Final results

Final results

8R / P / Dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3, wys. 110 cm

ZO2*/ZR Michałowice
Michałowice KJK Szary, 18-20 08 2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Walaszek Rafał LUCILLA (98)
0
49,06
0
33,43
(476622) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2006/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K016024, FEIID:
Lwówek / Agar/Lakonia / Furato
Agata Drewiczewska/
P: POL007520003706
  2 Walaszek Rafał SIMI (113)
0
45,88
0
33,83
(476625) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2011/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: K019347, FEIID:
Minaret //Sisley /
Anna Krawczyk/Sławomir Frosik
P: 616006570191111
  3 Stęchły Anna TORNADO II (36)
0
46,33
0
33,95
(476604) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O021933, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K011995, FEIID:
Aravel II / Luron/Tesmiran / Creool
Anna Stęchły/
P: POL009590162207
  4 Gozdek Krzysztof CHUCK CHAMPION (31)
0
51,49
0
34,73
(476423) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
PZJ: O001078, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2012/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K022765, FEIID:
Contendros //Chacco Bella / Chacco Blu
Wiktoria Popławska/Gestut Lewitz
P: DE431319603112
  5 Walaszek Rafał LADA (99)
0
49,40
0
36,76
(476620) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
Czeska Gorącokr./CZE/2007/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016761, FEIID:
Cromwell / Corall/Legenda / Gottward S. V.
Krzysztof Martinczak/
P: 203010237906807
  6 Hnat Julia ZENO S (61)
0
47,67
0
36,77
(476428) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O033426, FEIID:
OLD/GER/1997/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K008390, FEIID:
Zeus / Arlequin/Burschikose / Grannus
Mirosław Szary/
P: DE333330143397
  7 Srokosz Jarosław CONNORCA (116)
0
47,99
0
37,72
(473407) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O032222, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2011/Klacz/kara/, PZJ: K022288, FEIID:
Connor //Viance / Carbano
Bożena Srokosz/Johann & Peter Lass
P: DE421000213411
  8 Kuptel Małgorzata GUIDAM (133)
0
50,16
0
38,37
(476467) POL, St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
PZJ: O019672, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K023214, FEIID:
Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin/Oberlina / Holland
Katarzyna Kuptel/
P: 528003201101092
  9 Zimnowodzka Natalia CARETANE ROSE Z (96)
0
48,11
0
40,03
(473405) POL, SKJ Bajardo
2016 (Mł.)
PZJ: O019842, FEIID:
Z/NLD/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023811, FEIID:
Crown Z / Carthago Z/Caretana Z / Caretano Z
Natalia Zimnowodzka/Bedoheven
P: 056015Z55824412
  10 Seroka Anna EMAR (67)
0
47,83
0
40,04
(476601) POL, Largo Sp. z o. o.
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: O018720, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K010301, FEIID: 105EX76
Maram / Aram/Ethel / Luron
Krzysztof Seroka/Justyna Jończyk
P: 616009530412004
  11 Derlatka Kamila GIORGIO W (28)
0
51,38
0
43,50
(476410) POL, SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O023040, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2004/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K008736, FEIID: 103CD44
Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel/Ola-Ola / Giorgio
Kamila Derlatka/Timo Knueven
P: DE433331161004
  12 Kapcia Julia FORGET ME NOT 3 (83)
0
49,27
1
45,95
(476967) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O020094, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023977, FEIID: 104ZV26
Querly Elvis / Querlybet Hero/Wantos / Cantos
Urszula Kapcia/
P: 528003201002166
  13 Karbownik Alicja ALINA (112)
0
49,53
4
40,28
(476437) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O034396, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021641, FEIID:
Candiavolo / Cantus/Anabell / Aramis S. V.
Jerzy Karbownik/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 6160090142710
  14 Pisarska Zuzanna CARETANA (111)
0
46,66
4
40,30
(473406) POL, KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O027023, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/165, PZJ: K018588, FEIID:
Cartoon / Carthago/Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
Edyta Pisarska/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184014410
  15 Szary-Ziębicka Anna LANDICCO (7)
0
52,69
4
42,04
(476606) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
xxx/xxx
/
P:
  16 Januchowski Aleksander CONTESSA II (85)
0
48,15
4
44,06
(473403) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O040001, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2008/Klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K013736, FEIID:
Contendro I / Contendor/Azalee / Azarro
Aleksandra Sus/SK Ciekocinko
P: DE431310211708
  17 Ornat Albert BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) (1)
0
49,51
4
44,54
(476644) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O012478, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2004/Klacz/ciemnogniada/167, PZJ: K022229, FEIID:
Czandor / Dido/Oktawia / Graf Stepp
Marcelina Lech/
P: 616007640012404
  18 Kościelna Aleksandra REDAKTA (34)
0
40,43
8
36,41
(476455) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O021938, FEIID:
Czeska Gorącokrw./POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K018126, FEIID:
Rock'n Roll / Rasso/Elida-K / Ermitaż
/
P: 203009224905308
  19 Dąbrowska Julia DESAND (37)
4
43,58
 
 
(476408) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O038829, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K017300, FEIID:
Desant / Lando/Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
Julia Dąbrowska/Jacek Soska
P: 616009570101609
  20 Grzywna Bernard MEFISTO (63)
4
45,39
 
 
(476425) POL, St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
PZJ: O020247, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Wałach/ciemnogniada/168, PZJ: K013631, FEIID:
Wawer / Corde/Markiza / Lew II
Bernard Grzywna/Kubiak
P: POL009660231606
  21 Koza Wiktoria LORD OF THE DANCE III (101)
4
46,09
 
 
(476457) POL, WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O034818, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2006/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018179, FEIID:
Lordanos / Landos/Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
/
P: DE431310521706
  22 Jędras Aleksandra BLOODY MARY (53)
4
48,41
 
 
(476432) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O027190, FEIID:
Czes. Gorac./CZE/2010/Klacz/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K018848, FEIID:
Colato R / Carthago Z/Blanka / Ballast
Robert Jędras/Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
P: 203009225472210
  23 Walaszek Rafał FREDERIK (100)
4
48,44
 
 
(476618) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K019381, FEIID:
Carolus II / Capitol I/Katarina / Glendale
Fryderyk Walaszek/
P: 528003201008597
  24 Ludvigová Mária ALMON (29)
4
48,46
 
 
(473399) SVK, JK MIRAGE Spišská Nová Ves
S
PZJ: 0183, FEIID:
Svk Tk/SVK/2008/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: 8706, FEIID:
Alias //Montana /
Mária Ludvigová/PD Švábovce Poprad
P:
  25 Sopkovic Robert CONNORA (52)
4
50,43
 
 
(473401) SVK, SR Horse Managemenr
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Connor //Z-Helena /
Rolfs Fritz/Rolfs Fritz
P:
  26 Krzeczowska Małgorzata EQUANDANI (2)
4
52,12
 
 
(476465) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003431, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2009/Klacz/gniada/168, PZJ: K022388, FEIID: 105AX77
Warrant / Numero Uno/Andani / Oklund
Marcelina Lech/
P: 528003200900496
  27 Knutsen John Gunvar KARISSA R (48)
5
55,66
 
 
(476641) POL, KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
PZJ: O006241, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021023, FEIID:
Andiamo / Animo/Estheralberta / Constant
John Knutsen/
P: 056002W00296298
  28 Špak Jozef CHAT (30)
8
46,74
 
 
(473400) SVK, JK Poprad Švábovce
S
PZJ: 3456, FEIID:
Svk Tk/SVK/2008/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: 8311, FEIID:
Barón //Chiarra /
Jozef Špak/PD Švábovce Poprad
P:
  29 Płatos Zbigniew MOULIN ROUGE (135)
8
52,10
 
 
(476582) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
S
PZJ: O000513, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2011/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K021119, FEIID:
Mylord Carthago / Carthago/Inspiration / Incolor
Zbigniew Płatos/Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418180200711
    Feliksiewicz Iwona QUANTICO (65)
ELI
 
 
 
(476416) POL, St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
PZJ: O001698, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2012/Wałach/gniada/180, PZJ: K023157, FEIID:
Quidado / Quidamderevel/Laconda II / Landgraf I
Bernard Grzywna/Witt Pferdezucht GbR
P: DE421000103112
The height of obstacles: 110/110
Number of obstacles: 8/5
Number of jumps: 9/6
Distance: 320/260
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 55/45
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 30
The number of horses that took off: 30
The number of horses that completed the course: 29
Ground Jury President: Jacek Wisłocki
Course Designer: Anna Skobrtal

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl