Final results

Final results

1 / N / Zwykły, art. 238.2.1, wys. 120 cm

ZO2*/ZR Michałowice
Michałowice KJK Szary, 18-20 08 2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Kostrzewski Hubert PREMIER CHOIX (140)
0
58,23
400
(474790) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O002339, FEIID:
SF/GER/2003/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K010833, FEIID: 103GL67
Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A/Joyeuse Des Bles / Vert Et Rouge
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/
P: FRA03783623Q
  2 Cieślar Julia POETIN (39)
0
59,43
300
(474794) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007486, FEIID:
WESTF/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K014177, FEIID:
Piano II / Pilot/Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
Jan Cieślar/
P: DE441410972208
  3 Cieślar Julia BINGO (38)
0
62,49
200
(473287) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O007486, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K015801, FEIID:
nn / nn/nn / nn
Bartosz Bugla/Marek Szweda
P: 616999540191508
  4 Berbeś Julia PRIAM (56)
0
63,58
100
(473293) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O028636, FEIID:
MŁP/POL/2008/Wałach/gniada/164, PZJ: K014361, FEIID:
Mindanao / Demon Club/Prima Aprilis / Raban
Czesława Leśna-Berbeś/Klaudia Rajtar
P: POL006540098708
  5 Kostrzewski Hubert CAPPUCINO HIPPICA (139)
0
66,88
100
(474789) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O002339, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2010/Ogier/siwa/, PZJ: K017303, FEIID:
Cancara / Cassini I/Cornute Girl / Cornute
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/
P: DE418181685110
  6 Tyszko Mateusz ARONN DU TALUS (142)
0
68,08
55
(474796) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
PZJ: O003577, FEIID:
SF/FRA/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018679, FEIID: 105AT72
Orlando / Heartbreaker/Sonora Du Talus / Mr Blue
SAE Sp. z o. o. Sp. kom./
P: 10385275G
  7 Grzywna Bernard MEFISTO (63)
0
68,62
50
(473296) POL, St. Szwadron Niepołomice
S
PZJ: O020247, FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/Wałach/ciemnogniada/168, PZJ: K013631, FEIID:
Wawer / Corde/Markiza / Lew II
Bernard Grzywna/Kubiak
P: POL009660231606
  8 Szary-Ziębicka Anna LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE (5)
0
69,35
50
(473277) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Wałach/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K015943, FEIID: 104HA04
Imequyl / Luron/Lissome / Topas
Aleksandra Szary/Mirosław Szary
P: 616009570342508
  9 Płatos Jarosław AFTER MIDNIGHT (58)
0
69,58
15
(473294) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
S
PZJ: O000762, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019846, FEIID:
Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet/Almeria / Anapolis
Jarosław Płatos/Alicja Hadryś
P: 616007610110409
  10 Sopkovic Robert FRIEDA (51)
0
70,67
15
(473291) SVK, SR Horse Managemenr
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Warrant //Anka /
Petrovova & Sopkovic/Piet Reimakers
P:
  11 Koziarowski Jarosław CARINTENDER (75)
0
71,09
15
(473298) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O002981, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K019953, FEIID:
Carinue / Carthago/Contegra / Contender
Urszula Koziarowska/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE418184009810
  12 Nowak Grzegorz VALENTINE (79)
0
71,30
(473299) POL, FKJK Zatoka
S
PZJ: O020547, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2010/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K019709, FEIID:
Valentino / Now Or Never M/Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
Lesław Sarachman/
P: DE441410969710
  13 Szlufik Aniela SHAKIRA 440 (117)
0
72,16
(473312) POL, Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: O034333, FEIID:
OS/DEU/2009/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K023707, FEIID: 104QN91
Conthargos/Stakkira/ Stakkato
Aniela Szlufik/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184096109
  14 Knutsen John Gunvar FERRARI (22)
0
72,99
(473282) POL, KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
PZJ: O006241, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K021022, FEIID: 105RY82
Up to Date / Camerino/Zenit / Lancelot
John Knutsen/
P: 528003201000913
  15 Mszyca Marta CHACCO PERFECT S (102)
0
73,13
(473310) POL, JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O022647, FEIID:
Niem. Sport./POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019273, FEIID:
Chacco-Blue / Chambertin/Georgina Plus-S / Louis
Mirosława Mszyca/Zbigniew Szumlakowski
P: DE455879011009
  16 Kieljan-Mączka Katarzyna CASSIANO (136)
0
75,77
(473701) POL, KJS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
PZJ: O026874, FEIID:
OLD/POL/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K018831, FEIID:
Cassini II / Capitol I/Saragossa / Leonardo
Katarzyna Kieljan Mączka/Michał Ziębicki
P: DE418181684910
  17 Nowak Aleksandra GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA (60)
0
76,06
(473295) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O026010, FEIID:
TRAK/UKR/2000/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: K006691, FEIID: 103WA69
Bielick 14 / Baksan 124/Burda / Razriad
Piotr Nowak/L. L. Łoszakow
P: 616007660764800
  18 Kostrzewski Maciej QUATTRO HIPPICA (90)
0
78,15
(473303) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O003161, FEIID:
OS/POL/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K020970, FEIID:
Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel/Hippica / Heartbreaker
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Zbigniew Kostrzewski
P: DE418182536311
  19 Mróz Kacper Q DE REVEL (87)
0
79,01
(473684) POL, KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O035724, FEIID:
HOL/POL/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K018809, FEIID:
Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B/O-Samona / Carthago
Klaudia Wolszczak/Klaudia Wolszczak
P: DE421000524310
  20 Zimnowodzka Natalia CARETANE ROSE Z (96)
0
79,47
(474777) POL, SKJ Bajardo
2016 (Mł.)
PZJ: O019842, FEIID:
Z/NLD/2012/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023811, FEIID:
Crown Z / Carthago Z/Caretana Z / Caretano Z
Natalia Zimnowodzka/Bedoheven
P: 056015Z55824412
  21 Urbańska Malwina FINNA W (32)
0
80,02
(473285) POL, St. Warszawski KJ
S
PZJ: O003252, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2000/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Cantos / Contender/Cally Z / Caretano Z
Włodzimierz Urbański/ ...
P:
  22 Kostrzewski Maciej SZAMAN HIPPICA (91)
4
59,87
(473304) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O003161, FEIID:
OS/POL/2008/Ogier/kara/, PZJ: K013615, FEIID:
Stakatto / Spartan/Metaxa / Metternich
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Zbigniew Kostrzewski
P: DE418182394908
  23 Rynkiewicz Martyna NELA (94)
4
64,60
(473305) POL, LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O022475, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/Klacz/siwa/164, PZJ: K012594, FEIID: 103ZL60
Castillo / Carolus/Nutka / Bumerang
Wojciech Rynkiewicz/Ryszard Fabijanowicz
P: POL009600290707
  24 Von Werner Sophie CHECKPOINT CHARLY 6 (119)
4
65,71
(473313) POL, KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O022530, FEIID: 10115086
OLD/GER/2007/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018331, FEIID:
Chambertin / Cambridge/Goldfee / Lord Pezi
Thomas Von Werner/
P: DE418180025607
  25 Kostrzewski Zbigniew CALIFORNIA HIPPICA (143)
4
69,36
(474787) POL, KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
PZJ: O000276, FEIID: 10047072
OLD/GER/2011/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K023063, FEIID:
Conthargos / Converter/Loubette / Baloubet du Rouet
/
P: DE418182536211
  26 Koziarowski Jarosław FRED - FLINSTONE (74)
4
70,38
(473297) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O002981, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K018749, FEIID:
Carambole / Cassini I/Rozarina / Burggraaf
Urszula Koziarowska/
P: 528003201008527
  27 Nowicka Nikola AMETYS (54)
4
70,49
(473292) POL, WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O031567, FEIID:
Czeska Gorącokrw./POL/2005/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K013181, FEIID:
Arras / Aloube Z/Amereta / Ameretto D II
Katarzyna Nowicka/Nikola Nowicka
P: 203010237360105
  28 Lamich Karel CHACCOSTAR (24)
4
73,59
(473284) CZE, JK Opava
S
PZJ: H0174, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2009/Ogier/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: KD2877, FEIID:
Chacco Blue //Quick /
Karel Lamich/Milan Pechoucek
P:
  29 Romanek Emilia GOLD CHAMPION (16)
4
73,92
(473280) POL, WKJ Lublin
1999 (J.)
PZJ: O031281, FEIID:
SP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K019867, FEIID:
Candiavolo / Cantus/Gerida / Grandeur
Mariusz Romanek/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690172109
  30 Walaszek Rafał FREDERIK (100)
4
74,02
(473309) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K019381, FEIID:
Carolus II / Capitol I/Katarina / Glendale
Fryderyk Walaszek/
P: 528003201008597
  31 Nowak Grzegorz DAYTON (141)
4
74,59
(474793) POL, FKJK Zatoka
S
PZJ: O020547, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/Wałach/siwa/, PZJ: K014823, FEIID:
Up To Date / Camerino/Rulanda / Indorado
Lesław Sarachman/
P: 528003000807293
  32 Mszyca Marta MAXIMA (103)
4
78,29
(473311) POL, JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: O022647, FEIID:
NRPS/NED/2007/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K014071, FEIID:
Massimo / Cassini/Nicorinne S / Burggraaf
Mirosława Mszyca/Johann Bergs
P: 528008070325307
  33 Petrovová Alexandra ZITANIA G (21)
4
79,28
(473281) SVK, SR Horse Managemenr
S
PZJ: brak, FEIID:
HOL/GER/2007/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Cassini //Rubina Lou /
Petrovova & Sopkovic/Timm Werner Gherts
P:
  34 Franik Żaneta KLAUDIA (33)
4
79,34
(473286) POL, Krakowski KJK
S
PZJ: O027931, FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/Klacz/gniada/170, PZJ: K009640, FEIID:
Romualdo / Kojak/Kaliope / Czubaryk
Żaneta Franik/SK Nowa Wioska GR Ewa Janiak
P: POL009530011604
  35 Krasnowska Magdalena NEMIROFF (125)
8
73,64
(473315) POL, KJ Leśna Wola Głogów Młp.
S
PZJ: O003541, FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K018932, FEIID:
Lasko / Lennon/Nanellie / Lauriston
Magdalena Krasnowska/Jacek Mierzwiński
P: 616009670114110
  36 Walaszek Rafał LUCILLA (98)
8
76,22
(473307) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2006/Klacz/siwa/, PZJ: K016024, FEIID:
Lwówek / Agar/Lakonia / Furato
Agata Drewiczewska/
P: POL007520003706
  37 Szary-Ziębicka Anna GUIDAM (6)
8
76,81
(473278) POL, St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
PZJ: O003606, FEIID:
KWPN/NLD/2011/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K022874, FEIID:
Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly/Ciretto / Quidam De Revel
Anna Szary-Ziębicka/
P: 528003201104098
  38 Cebulak Agnieszka LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF (132)
8
77,72
(473318) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
PZJ: O021799, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021171, FEIID:
Fidjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly/Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
Janusz Cebulak/Leon Otten
P: 056002W00299561
  39 Cebulak Aleksandra GINA ROYALTY (129)
8
78,88
(473317) POL, KS Stangret Kielce
S
PZJ: O005800, FEIID: 10068738
KWPN/NED/2011/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K021170, FEIID:
Spartacus / Stakkato/Bente Royalty / Clinton
Janusz Cebulak/J. Venner
P: 528003201103587
  40 Januchowski Aleksander CONTESSA II (85)
8
96,72
(473300) POL, KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O040001, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2008/Klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K013736, FEIID:
Contendro I / Contendor/Azalee / Azarro
Aleksandra Sus/SK Ciekocinko
P: DE431310211708
  41 Urbańska Malwina L'COLANTOS (44)
10
86,16
(473289) POL, St. Warszawski KJ
S
PZJ: O003252, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K019781, FEIID: 105HD33
Cola / Contender/Lotte / Levantos I
Włodzimierz Urbański/Adam Sosnowski
P: 616009661580811
  42 Knutsen John Gunvar KARISSA R (48)
10
86,99
(473290) POL, KJ Królmet Zawiercie
S
PZJ: O006241, FEIID:
BWP/BEL/2010/Klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K021023, FEIID:
Andiamo / Animo/Estheralberta / Constant
John Knutsen/
P: 056002W00296298
  43 Lamich Karel CHACVALLEY (23)
16
78,67
(473283) CZE, JK Opava
S
PZJ: H0174, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: KH5477, FEIID:
Chacco Blue //Highvalley /
Karel Lamich/Milan Pechoucek
P:
    Walaszek Rafał LADA (99)
REZ
 
(473308) POL, WLKS Krakus
S
PZJ: O007732, FEIID:
Czeska Gorącokr./CZE/2007/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: K016761, FEIID:
Cromwell / Corall/Legenda / Gottward S. V.
Krzysztof Martinczak/
P: 203010237906807
The height of obstacles: 120
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 470
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 81
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 44
The number of horses that took off: 44
The number of horses that completed the course: 43
Ground Jury President: Jacek Wisłocki
Course Designer: Anna Skobrtal

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl