Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR Machnice
Machnice k/o Trzebnicy, 5-6 08 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamska Karolina bpk
S
O045778
2. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
3. Banaś Maja St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
2001 (J.)
O034939
4. Barczyk Milena bpk
2004 (JM.)
O027550
5. Baszniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O030556
6. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
7. Bętkowska Sara Królewski KJ Wiktoria
2003 (JM.)
O039226
8. Błoch Piotr bpk
S
O033970
9. Bodetko Kamila JKS FER Więckowice
2000 (J.)
O024049
10. Brej Aleksandra KJ Ślęża
2000 (J.)
O032310
11. Brzózka Damian St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
12. Burdyka Paulina KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O007002
13. Cavour Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O007988
14. Charkowska Julka KS Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
O034926
16. Cukla Weronika St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
2004 (JM.)
O042324
17. Dawidowicz Artur JKS Hanna
S
O027048
18. Drewnik Magdalena KJ Picador
S
O025927
19. Dzido Melania LKJ Platan Wrocław
1998 (MJ.)
O032332
20. Dźwigońska Weronika WKS Śląsk Wrocław
2002 (JM.)
O044851
21. Forysiak Laura bpk
2002 (JM.)
O040007
22. Galicki Anzelm St. KS Arkadia
2001 (J.)
0042887
23. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
24. Gałuszka Wiktoria bpk
2000 (J.)
O038080
25. Girsa Maja KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O040636
26. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
1997 (MJ.)
O009247
27. Górzeńska Anna KJ Victor Mirków
2002 (JM.)
O038232
28. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
S
O009210
29. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (JM.)
O037780
30. Grzelak Natalia bpk
S
O025876
31. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
32. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
33. Hodera Marcelina LKJ Platan Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O027542
34. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
35. Janiszewska Paulina KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2001 (J.)
O027574
36. Jankowska Joanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1997 (MJ.)
O023553
37. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
38. Jarosz Nina LKJ Platan Wrocław
1997 (MJ.)
O027017
39. Jędrzejczyk Batłomiej KS Arkadia Wielka Lipa
S
O000219
40. Jerzyk Żaneta KJ Korys Przygorzele
S
O034007
41. Kaczmarczyk Jarosław KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O037328
42. Kaminiarz Małgorzata St. KS Arkadia
2001 (J.)
O030614
43. Kisilewicz Aleksandra KJ Picador
S
O026259
44. Kisilewicz Andrzej KJ Picador
S
O032085
45. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
46. Kluka Maja KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2001 (J.)
O038727
47. Kocon Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O009390
48. Kolbusz Magdalena bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O028055
49. Konopka Joanna bpk
S
O045960
50. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
51. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
52. Kosciolek Paula USA
S
10103522
53. Kosiorowska Aleksandra KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
O013673
54. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
55. Kreutzer Andrea bpk
1999 (J.)
O026825
56. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (JM.)
O040864
57. Kurek Justyna bpk
S
brak
58. Kurpaska Klaudia KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O039257
59. Kuwik Karolina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O039250
60. Lehmann Konstancja Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
1999 (J.)
O037822
61. Lis Amelia KJ Picador
2003 (JM.)
O042801
62. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
63. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (J.)
O024202
64. Mater Nikola bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
65. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
1996 (MJ.)
O014399
66. Mieszczak Julia bpk
S
O014303
67. Milian Ewa Królewski KJ Wiktoria
S
O024394
68. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
O007369
69. Młodawska Karolina bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036609
70. Mrugała Mateusz LKJ Moszna
S
O001949
71. Nikolas Kaja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O043483
72. Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O012807
73. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
74. Pacyna Patrycja bpk
S
brak
75. Pażucha Wojciech KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O008158
10120384
76. Petyniak Adrianna KJ Picador
2000 (J.)
O038202
77. Pietrzak Marta Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O025164
78. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
79. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (Mł.)
O040489
80. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz Chwałowice
O008154
81. Salamon Mirosława bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
82. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
O008822
83. Sebastian Katarzyna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1999 (J.)
O020447
84. Skiba Patrycja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O036349
85. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
O042951
86. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
87. Środecka Agnieszka LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O032260
88. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (J.)
O038702
89. Stępień Aleksandra KS Small Cherry
2000 (J.)
O034151
90. Such Błażej bpk
S
O013758
91. Świerczyńska Anna bpk
92. Szczawiński Krzysztof St. KJ Szewce
S
O010014
93. Szmuc Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O028522
94. Szymankiewicz Michalina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O044791
95. Szymkowicz Wiktoria bpk
2004 (JM.)
O041598
96. Szynka Wiktoria bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
97. Tabaczuk Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
O038692
98. Tokarski Piotr Jacek KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000654
99. Waligórska Karolina LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O021251
100. Walków Martyna KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
S
O028835
101. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (J.)
O027539
102. Wersocka Jagoda KJ Victor Wrocław
2001 (J.)
O042798
103. Wesołowska Milena bpk
O030590
104. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
O004020
105. Wojciechowska Kamila OSK Michalscy
S
O033515
106. Wojnowski Hubert bpk
2001 (J.)
O025673
107. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
108. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
109. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (JM.)
O023612
110. Zawada Joanna KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O012840
111. Zielant Natalia KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2013 (Mł.)
brak
112. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
113. Ziółkowska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
114. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

ABISAL-BS Niem. Spotyowa GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Acorus / Acord II
M: Rivera / Rivero
O: Bogumił Skaziak
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K015845 DE455870050409
2.

4

ACHILLES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Amela / Malachit
O: Paweł Koszewicz
B: Konrad Jaskulski
K009725 POL009611185103
3.

81

AIDA Słow. Gorącokr. SVK 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landano / Landsieger
M: Gaba / Gidran XVI
O: Krzysztof Wersocki
B: Herbaton s.r.o Klcov 46 053 02 Levoca
K010691 POL014681018701
4.

55

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
O: Agnieszka OLszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
K021361 616009670013711 105OG30
5.

37

ALL RISK KWPN BEL 2005 Ogier kara F: Cartier VD Heffinck / Contender
M: Raphaela Ross / Lancelot
O: Artur Dawidowicz
B:
K015366 5280030510902
6.

121

AMUA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Nila / nn
O: Monika Cymanek
B: Monika Cymanek
K023467 616009670053911
7.

24

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
O: Witold Hudzik
B: Witold Hudzik
K019019 DE433331582307
8.

2

ARKO SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pergola / Lascadell
M: Aida / Winter
O: Monika Baszniak
B: Marek Siudziński
K017548 009610016607
9.

16

ART BEJ MŁP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Brokat Bej / Elsing
M: Arkadia / Kardynał
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
K012554 POL006660077301
10.

32

ARTEA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Ulco /
M: Argentina / Cassino
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
B: Mirosław Wilczyński
K019868 616007610165810
11.

88

ARTEMIDA BH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf /
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin BH
O: Patrycja Skiba
B: Bogna Hupa
K023615 6160761402210
12.

70

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K011423 5280030503290 104NL42
13.

56

AVE ZAMBESI SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zambesi /
M: Avista / Elvis
O: Aleksandra Stępień
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K022977 616009510353411
14.

106

AWATARA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartłomiej Jędrzejczyk
B: Bartosz Bielawski
K023655
15.

33

AZJA SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Aida / Londano
O: Edyta Stawiarska-Wesołowska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013925 POL009680056408
16.

84

BAJER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Bagatela / Pierwszy
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
K020517 616003670006610
17.

78

BALOUBET K KWPN NED 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Pascale B / Concorde
O: Damian Brzózka
B: C. Klaveer
K014890 5280030612532
18.

155

BARBAROS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Markies V / Quidam
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Sebastian Jach
K019046 616007610192509
19.

46

BARSONY SP HUN 2013 Wałach gniada F: Koszal /
M: Szikrazo Bambi /
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
brak
20.

83

BARTEK WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Romario /
M: Bajaderka / Bakałarz
O: Izabela Gawęska
B: Staniek
K016855 POL007611155804
21.

143

BAZALT SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: Mabant /
M: Balanga / Ottis
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K014614 POL009670021703
22.

136

BLACK STAR DWB DEN 2006 Klacz kara F: Welt Junge /
M: Melissa - Bell / Donnerwerther
O: Małgorzata Górzeńska
B: Horsager Stutteri
K019741 208333DW0605692
23.

145

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
24.

114

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
25.

10

BOLONIA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Maaik / Equador
M: Barsa / Castiglione L
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K014040 616009610189209
26.

7

BRZOZA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Wallon /
M: Brda / Ros
O: Aleksandra Kisilewicz
B: Bogdan Mierzejewski
K013905 616009590003102
27.

64

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil /
M: Caramba /
O: Małgorzata Machnio-Mieszczak
B:
K009666
28.

42

CANDY LADY OLD POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantoblanco /
M: Luisa / Lucky Lionel
O: Zuzanna Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffman
K022138 DE418181661512
29.

100

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue /
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: Saskia Wasserberg
K022652 DE43333619208
30.

52

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Untouchable / Hors La Loi II
M: L. Coradin / Corrado I
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B: Comb. Aaldering Swelhaim
K012295 528003000705369 104FM66
31.

12

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
32.

129

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
33.

25

CHICA'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Namira Z / Nabab De Reve
O: Małgorzata Waligórska
B:
K019342 Z546806
34.

14

CHIVAS REGAL KWPN NLD 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo van de zuuthoeve
M: Jazelly
O: Katarzyna Stępień- idzikowska
B: Holandia
K016607
35.

20

CHUCK NORRIS HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Gerona / Gloster
O: Olimpia Bembenik
B:
K021321 DE431316780311 105IK30
36.

128

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
O: Rafał Szmuc
B: Albers Jens
K011516 DE421000562908
37.

43

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
38.

119

CONTENDROS LIVE HAN GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Contendro / Contender
M: Dynamo Queen / Dynamo
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Dr. Dieter Burfeindt
K010127 DE431314413902 103CC47
39.

139

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
40.

13

COOKIE SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: Calabria / nn
O: Krzysztof Szczawiński
B: Mateusz Michalski
K023648 616999670103412
41.

68

CORJANO HOL NED 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K021047 DE421000513410 105EG39
42.

51

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
43.

57

COSIMA Niem. Sportowa POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020643 DE498870333011
44.

22

D-CORIANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Corvallo /
M: Domena Land / Landjonker S
O: Aleksandra Brej
B: Mariusz Lempert
K020648 616009610106111
45.

118

DAR - L SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Corleone Z /
M: Drezyna / Saracen
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jan Łukaszczyk
K015075 616009670048409
46.

159

DARLING Z ZANG BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Diamant Z /
M: Nimf 2
O: Andrzej Kisilewicz
B:
K020558 056015Z55605910
47.

105

DEBBY KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Zippo /
M: Orchideegravin S /
O: Janusz Cymanek
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B. V.
brak
48.

71

DIANTHA HBC KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara/166 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zuliantha Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
O: Bogna Sąsiadek i Łukasz Wasilewski
B: HBC Stal
K020928 528003000808110
49.

36

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Era /
O: Konstanja Lehmann
B:
K016785 616006611009603
50.

15

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lupicor /
M: Donatella Q /
O: Aetta Kucharska
B: Agroterra Sp. z o. o.
brak
51.

66

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Jankowska
B: Małgorzata Grygier
K016485 POL009610114707
52.

91

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Joanna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616009680040609 -
53.

19

EMISJA M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Eneida / Fanimo
O: Daniel Forysiak
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o. o.
K018820 POL009690066609
54.

152

EMS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Enira / Czempion
O: Sylwester Stasiulewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K019863 616009550061109
55.

141

ENTER MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/155 F: Barnaba /
M: Eurydyka / Harun I
O: Agnieszka Kaminiarz
B: Agnieszka Kaminiarz
K020831 616006630148109
56.

86

EPONA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Iterb / Davidoff
M: Etoile / Seigon
O: Bogna Krasik
B: Krzysztof Nowotarski
K016151 616009690113209
57.

126

EX-DORADO G LTU LTU 2008 Wałach siwa F: Eldorado / Ex Orbitant
M: Feivola / Veterok
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: Ona Gutkauskiene
K023734 LTU005170064108
58.

153

FARO MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Mors /
M: Freja / Ottimo
O: Piotr Kurpaska
B:
K022269 POL006670074705
59.

74

FAVERA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/152 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Funny / Florestan I
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K013230 POL009670140808
60.

104

FIGARO SO POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Fortuna /
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
61.

99

FLAVIO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Ulco /
M: Falina /
O: Magdalena Kolbusz
B: Józef Bobrowski
K021004
62.

18

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
63.

92

FRUGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Pikap /
M: Fatyga /
O: Patrycja Pacyna
B: Patrycja Pacyna
brak 616009610144411
64.

5

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Wottie / Goodtimes
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K024108 528003201103751
65.

120

GAJOWY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Eternitys Breath /
M: Gifty Girl / Mooving Dream
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jakub Szwec
K011948 POL030000002386
66.

79

GALA-W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O: Marek Rosiak
B: Marek Rosiak
K020872 616009670028311
67.

61

GENETYKA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lasko /
M: Glu Campa KG /
O: Aleksandra Stępień
B: Grzegorz Komin
LKRWZJ/4187/17 616009610032810
68.

140

GENEZA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/170 F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Galilea / Przedświt XIII-4
O: Agnieszka Kaminiarz
B: Agnieszka Kaminiarz
K014613 POL009630163202
69.

131

GIAUR SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/168 F: Correro /
M: Grenada /
O: Anna Lipiec
B: SK Racot
brak
70.

80

GLORIN F SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lorenso /
M: Grand Lady / Lambada
O:
B:
K020094 POL009610034205
71.

69

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020944 528003201105112
72.

48

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
73.

58

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
74.

72

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Caretino K /
M: Hajla / Chippendale 2
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023645 616009670015713
75.

132

HARFA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Canloon / Colman
M: Hita / Talent
O: Agnieszka Środecka
B: Józef Parzonka
K024161 616009610020411
76.

73

HEBERTINO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K /
M: Hebe / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023646 616009670015913
77.

62

HERA OMIA N KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze /
M: Omia Fortuna /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
K024150
78.

85

HORYZONT TS POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Dubielewicz
B: Barbara Dubielewicz
brak
79.

45

ICE CORELL SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corvallo /
M: Ika /
O: Marta Pietrzak
B: Piotr Lechowicz
brak
80.

113

IDOL Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carismo /
M: Chvile / Quoniam II - 238 S.V.
O: Wojciechowski
B: Miroslava Svadlakova
K022172 203009220155906
81.

110

JACKSON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo /
M: Janis / Louis
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: Ewa Jakubek- Iwanków
K018248 616009670114310
82.

82

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS Belgijski Gorącokrw. BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof /
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve /
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: François Hofmans
brak
83.

156

JOKER F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

108

JULIETTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Joker /
M: Melisa / nn
O: Piotr Olejarz
B: Piotr Olejarz
K023603 616009670071613
85.

148

JUNAK SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger /
M: Jakuza / Navarro
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022335 616009682005012
86.

17

JUSTE MILIEU SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Jugosławia / Justin Damiro
O: Katarzyna Kasprzak
B: Krzysztof Ferenstein
K006462 POL009600086199
87.

77

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Kopciuszek / Centesimo
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarek
B: Jarosław Poręba
K019355 616009670098010
88.

98

KALIF SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Kair /
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Kwiatkowski
B: Ryszard Grygorcewicz
K023187 POL 009640006004
89.

75

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K016606 009670006108
90.

123

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
K022678 616009670095411
91.

47

KNOCKKASH GIRL Connemara IRL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lucjan Hilla
B:
brak
92.

26

KOLIBER SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: Marek Nikolas
B: Jacek Bobik
K008522 POL009640033603
93.

93

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
94.

6

LALKA-W SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumbal /
M: Lotty Lux / Limes
O: Adrianna Petyniak
B: Marek Rosiak
K018399 POL009670141207
95.

112

LANCASTER - N SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K018635 616009610072910
96.

54

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K017131 616009610090509
97.

49

LORD CASTLEMAINE Kuc Connemara IRL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Templebready Fear Bui /
M: Galloon Silver Rose /
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Cian Melia
brak
98.

60

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Leda / Edminton
O: Tomasz Gałczyński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K016644 616009680086710
99.

34

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Alexander Konowalczyk
B: Marek Suliga
K020679 6169996102566910
100.

65

MADAME SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Haker /
M: Marthy /
O: Arleta Nita
B: Zygmunt Gancarz
K017384
101.

103

MANQUILA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Abou Zouz /
M: Movida /
O: Karolina Stefko
B:
brak 616999670153605
102.

97

MARKIZA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/172 F: Mywill /
M: Mara / Agat
O: Błażej Such
B: Jan Kaczmarek
K020623 POL007610130608
103.

137

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
104.

109

MILA TS POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Tabaczuk
B:
K023628 61609800099579
105.

149

MISS-LOXGRAFFINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II /
M: Missy Quin / Mariensztat
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Karol Gmyrek
K020132 616009670098711
106.

21

NARCOTIN HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: V-Arcadia / Askari
O: Wiktoria Bembenik
B:
K018051 DE421000354009 104XW24
107.

95

NIKI KUC POL 2001 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Demether / Alex van de Kamperweg
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Krzysztof Król
B: Piotr Siębor
K014539 POL013670092901
108.

87

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
O: Angelika Skiba
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015560 616009540044909
109.

147

OLIVEIRA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1998 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kastet / Dakota
M: Oliera / Club House
O: Ireneusz Dźwigoński
B: SK Moszna
K023369 POL980000005561
110.

124

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
111.

125

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
112.

154

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
O: Witold Hudzik
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023038 DE498878274812
113.

3

PANAMA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/162 F: Mabant /
M: Pala / Postulat
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna MIśkiewicz
K015860 POL007670052602
114.

151

PATAGONIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B: Anna Miśkiewicz
K018275 616007670117910
115.

115

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
116.

135

PIPPI HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Perigueux /
M: A Lafayette / Perpignon
O: Paulina Burdyka
B: Bernhard i Britta Nordbeck
K022654 DE431318501211
117.

38

POLONEZ SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Polana / Arion
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: SK Kietlów
K008460 POL009670000903 103CF36
118.

144

QUIDAM DE HENRY OLD POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam De Henry /
M: Heiderose / Lordanos
O: Monika Galicka
B: Petra & Jena Ringkamp
K014831 DE433330109104
119.

31

QUILERO HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintender /
M: A-Luciana / Achill-Liberoh
O: Piotr Jacek Tokarski
B:
K022236 DE431316829809
120.

1

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K020459 DE44141588410
121.

76

QUOSEGO HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: L-Rovinia / Ramiro
O: Katarzyna Kaczmarek
B: R. Meyer
K013918 DE421000415206
122.

28

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
K022248 616009610184711
123.

134

ROLEX WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Himen / Oder
M: Rita / Arak
O: Klaudia Prymek
B:
K018756 616007520162906
124.

130

ROQUER DU MAURY SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quercus Du Maury /
M: Rosita /
O: Grażyna Charkowska
B: SK Prudnik
brak 616009690100408
125.

102

ROSA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palatyn /
M: Roma / Meteor
O: Tomasz Gałuszka
B: Jerzy Jezior
K022016 POL007670169907
126.

30

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2004 Wałach gniada/167 F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Godoś
B:
K015047 DE4414411901506 104FM62
127.

50

RUFIO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O: Maria Smaczny
B: Maria Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
128.

101

S EASY FLY KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly /
M: Twinkel R / Freestyle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K021685 528003200910708
129.

11

SANSIERRA WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: San Siro /
M: Pia / Paradermarsch II
O: Joanna Jarosz
B: Heinrich Beckmeier
K019153 DE441411339105
130.

150

SANTI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/173 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Sanois / Czad
O: Agata Janiszewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K019067 616007682000108
131.

89

SCARTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Palermo /
M: Synteza / Alywar
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Henryk Niewiadomski
K021687 616009580552410
132.

94

SENTENCJA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lider /
M: 616009670065104
O: Józef Francuz
B: Ilona Dobosz
K022249 616009670065104
133.

96

SINGLE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Singulord Jet /
M: Kampone / Langa. Express
O: Błażej Such
B:
K020214 DE421000178309
134.

40

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Solaris /
M: Mejsi V / Welt Gang
O: FH Wojciech Pażucha
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K023629 616009661000213
135.

107

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
136.

41

TALENT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z /
M: Tośka / Exaltation
O: Aleksandra Kosiorowska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023284 616009670098813
137.

44

TOLERANCJA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afisz /
M: Tabakierka /
O: SK Dębno Adam Lachera
B: Jacek Zwoliński
K022401
138.

146

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
O: Żaneta Cieluch
B: Żaneta Cieluch
K018234 POL009640054506
139.

133

TREVOR H DRP GER 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Timesquare / Tizian /Titus
M: Corrida / Corrado II / Cor De La Bryere
O: Zuzanna Prymek
B:
K023204 DE435350066511
140.

111

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
141.

35

WALOR OO POL 2004 Wałach siwa/158 F: Aslan / Eukaliptus
M: Wyprawa / Etogram
O: Roman Klimecki
B: Leszek Sikora
K009178 POL040000002566
142.

29

WARKA-A SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Warna / Wagram
O: Agata Adrianowska
B: Agata Adrianowska
K018634 POL009600310808
143.

122

WASUAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Winett / Weinberg
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: Mateusz Michalski
K018363 616009670088009
144.

142

WATRA TS POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Biuro Ochrony Osób i Mienia GRZELAK Włocławek
B:
K015574 616999520124402
145.

39

WEKTOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Oskal /
M: Wanilia /
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B:
brak
146.

27

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
O: Teresa Wawrzyniak
B: Czesław Kubaja
K015798 616007530335409
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Karolina
bpk
MARKIZA (97)
2017-08-05
28
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
25
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-08-05
8
2017-08-05
13
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
14
Banaś Maja
St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
AMUA (121)
2017-08-06
14
2017-08-06
Barczyk Milena
bpk
2017-08-06
30
2017-08-06
Baszniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ARKO (2)
2017-08-05
38
2017-08-05
25
2017-08-06
18
2017-08-06
11
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-05
2
250
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
3
150
2017-08-05
5
2017-08-05
3
150
2017-08-06
3
150
Bętkowska Sara
Królewski KJ Wiktoria
NIKI (95)
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
Błoch Piotr
bpk
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-05
42
Bodetko Kamila
JKS FER Więckowice
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
45
2017-08-06
22
Brej Aleksandra
KJ Ślęża
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
30
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
13
Brzózka Damian
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
QUOSEGO (76)
2017-08-05
35
2017-08-05
20
2017-08-06
23
2017-08-06
6
KACPER (77)
2017-08-05
2
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
11
2017-08-05
5
2017-08-05
2
200
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
2
200
Burdyka Paulina
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
PIPPI (135)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
33
2017-08-06
10
2017-08-06
14
Cavour Natalia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
BARSONY (46)
2017-08-06
15
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
7
Charkowska Julka
KS Small Cherry
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
23
GIAUR (131)
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
1
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
LACRIMA (93)
2017-08-05
24
2017-08-05
17
Cukla Weronika
St. Dla Zdrowia, Dla Sportu, Dla Życia
DEBBY (105)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
8
AWATARA (106)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
4
Dawidowicz Artur
JKS Hanna
2017-08-05
8
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-06
Drewnik Magdalena
KJ Picador
PANAMA (3)
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Dzido Melania
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
Dźwigońska Weronika
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
OLIVEIRA (147)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
32
2017-08-06
Forysiak Laura
bpk
2017-08-06
18
2017-08-06
10
Galicki Anzelm
St. KS Arkadia
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
3
2017-08-06
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-08-05
2
2017-08-05
18
2017-08-06
6
2017-08-05
3
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-06
1
400
Gałuszka Wiktoria
bpk
ROSA (102)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-06
11
2017-08-06
Girsa Maja
KJ Jaroszówka
FIGARO (104)
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
1
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2017-08-06
2
300
2017-08-06
9
CAPPONE (52)
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
5
COSIMA (57)
2017-08-05
28
2017-08-05
1
300
2017-08-05
19
2017-08-05
10
Górzeńska Anna
KJ Victor Mirków
2017-08-06
22
2017-08-06
28
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
bpk
BAJER (84)
2017-08-06
27
2017-08-06
13
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
Grzelak Natalia
bpk
WATRA (142)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
14
CANSIN (100)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
1
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2017-08-06
6
2017-08-06
25
Hodera Marcelina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
BARTEK (83)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
18
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
1
300
OUTLANDER (154)
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-05
29
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
17
BARBAROS (155)
2017-08-05
32
2017-08-05
Janiszewska Paulina
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
SANTI (150)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-06
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
MADAME (65)
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-05
54
EKWADOR (66)
2017-08-05
46
2017-08-05
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
36
2017-08-06
8
2017-08-06
9
Jarosz Nina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2017-08-06
17
2017-08-06
7
Jędrzejczyk Batłomiej
KS Arkadia Wielka Lipa
SCARTO (89)
2017-08-05
9
2017-08-05
3
150
2017-08-06
6
Jerzyk Żaneta
KJ Korys Przygorzele
TOPAZ (146)
2017-08-05
11
2017-08-05
12
Kaczmarczyk Jarosław
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
ARTEA (32)
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-05
48
2017-08-06
19
Kaminiarz Małgorzata
St. KS Arkadia
GENEZA (140)
2017-08-05
25
2017-08-06
20
ENTER (141)
2017-08-05
50
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-06
24
2017-08-06
Kisilewicz Aleksandra
KJ Picador
DARLING Z (159)
2017-08-06
27
2017-08-06
15
Kisilewicz Andrzej
KJ Picador
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
35
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WALOR (35)
2017-08-05
41
Kluka Maja
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
JUNAK (148)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
25
2017-08-06
Kocon Ewa
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
14
2017-08-06
13
2017-08-06
21
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-06
11
2017-08-06
5
Kolbusz Magdalena
bpk
FLAVIO (99)
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
44
2017-08-06
29
2017-08-06
28
Konopka Joanna
bpk
KALIF (98)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
27
2017-08-05
16
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-08-05
9
2017-08-05
24
2017-08-06
1
300
2017-08-06
4
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (30)
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
Kosciolek Paula
USA
ROBINIA (28)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
21
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
15
WARKA-A (29)
2017-08-05
10
2017-08-05
4
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
8
JOKER (156)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
9
Kosiorowska Aleksandra
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
TALENT (41)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-06
16
2017-08-06
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
14
2017-08-06
1
Kreutzer Andrea
bpk
POLONEZ (38)
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
36
Kunecka Hanna
bpk
EPONA (86)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
Kurek Justyna
bpk
DOT Q (15)
2017-08-05
1
Kurpaska Klaudia
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
FARO (153)
2017-08-06
14
2017-08-06
1
Kuwik Karolina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
MASIMO (137)
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
21
Lehmann Konstancja
Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
DIMO (36)
2017-08-05
51
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
19
Lis Amelia
KJ Picador
BRZOZA (7)
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
2
2017-08-06
14
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AUGUST (70)
2017-08-05
26
2017-08-05
9
2017-08-05
22
2017-08-05
15
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
JACKSON (110)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
27
2017-08-05
20
Mater Nikola
bpk
MANQUILA (103)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
40
Mieszczak Julia
bpk
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-05
1-1
350
Milian Ewa
Królewski KJ Wiktoria
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
23
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
PATAGONIA (151)
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-05
22
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
2
200
Młodawska Karolina
bpk
GAJOWY (120)
2017-08-05
24
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-06
14
2017-08-06
14
Mrugała Mateusz
LKJ Moszna
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
11
Nikolas Kaja
bpk
KOLIBER (26)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
Nowacki Jakub
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1-1
350
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
WASUAN (122)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
2
KEYRA (123)
2017-08-06
14
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
10
2017-08-06
9
CELEBRITY (129)
2017-08-06
12
2017-08-06
10
Pacyna Patrycja
bpk
FRUGO (92)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
16
Pażucha Wojciech
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-05
37
Petyniak Adrianna
KJ Picador
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
3
Pietrzak Marta
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
15
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
TREVOR H (133)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
3
ROLEX (134)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
13
2017-08-06
4
2017-08-06
3
150
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GALA-W (79)
2017-08-06
12
2017-08-06
Salamon Mirosława
bpk
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
CORJANO (68)
2017-08-05
39
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
3
2017-08-05
11
Sebastian Katarzyna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
ELIOT (91)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
20
2017-08-06
6
Skiba Patrycja
bpk
NIKOZJA (87)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
53
Smaczna Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (50)
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
26
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
Środecka Agnieszka
LKJ Ostroga Opole
HARFA (132)
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
1
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
EMS (152)
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
3
Stępień Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-05
43
2017-08-06
16
Such Błażej
bpk
SINGLE (96)
2017-08-06
20
2017-08-06
Świerczyńska Anna
bpk
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
2017-08-06
12
2017-08-06
Szczawiński Krzysztof
St. KJ Szewce
COOKIE (13)
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-05
26
Szmuc Julia
bpk
CITIZEN (128)
2017-08-06
8
2017-08-06
Szymankiewicz Michalina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
WEKTOR (39)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
10
Szymkowicz Wiktoria
bpk
ART BEJ (16)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
34
Szynka Wiktoria
bpk
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-06
14
2017-08-06
14
Tabaczuk Małgorzata
bpk
MILA (109)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
Tokarski Piotr Jacek
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
QUILERO (31)
2017-08-05
12
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-06
18
2017-08-06
8
Waligórska Karolina
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-08-05
19
2017-08-06
12
Walków Martyna
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
BAZALT (143)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (27)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
34
2017-08-06
7
2017-08-06
24
Wersocka Jagoda
KJ Victor Wrocław
AIDA (81)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
2
Wesołowska Milena
bpk
AZJA (33)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
5
2017-08-06
26
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-08-06
25
2017-08-06
17
2017-08-06
14
2017-08-06
15
FAVERA (74)
2017-08-05
16
2017-08-05
5
KAMIRA (75)
2017-08-05
17
2017-08-05
21
Wojciechowska Kamila
OSK Michalscy
IDOL (113)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
24
2017-08-06
33
Wojnowski Hubert
bpk
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
7
2017-08-06
8
2017-08-06
16
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
DAR - L (118)
2017-08-05
51
2017-08-05
31
2017-08-06
25
2017-08-06
19
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (107)
2017-08-05
6
2017-08-05
5
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
2017-08-05
8
2017-08-05
14
BOLONIA (10)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
37
Zawada Joanna
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
JULIETTA (108)
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
12
Zielant Natalia
KJ Volta Miłocice Małe
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
1
2017-08-06
14
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-08-05
2017-08-05
47
Ziółkowska Marta
bpk
ART BEJ (16)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
9
2017-08-06
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BODER (114)
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-06
2017-08-06
6
BLUSTAR (145)
2017-08-05
23
2017-08-05
1
2017-08-05
37
2017-08-06
31
2017-08-06

Number of Riders: 114

Number of Horses: 146

The sum of prizes: 3 900.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl