Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
S
O001440
2. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
3. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
4. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
5. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
6. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
7. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O043396
8. Chrzanowski Lisa JKS DIM Sp. z o. o.
1996 (MJ.)
O020597
10068778
9. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001204
10. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
O002202
11. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
12. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002865
10021324
13. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
14. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
15. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti
S
O002662
16. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041330
17. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
18. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
19. Kostecki Kacper bpk
S
O003146
20. Kowala Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003443
21. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002442
22. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
23. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
24. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
25. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
26. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
27. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
28. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
29. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
30. Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
31. Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
S
O008583
32. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
33. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
34. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
35. Osieka Hanna bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
36. Pakosz Natalia JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
1998 (MJ.)
O022168
37. Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
S
O003978
38. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
39. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
40. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
41. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
42. Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
S
O001059
43. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
44. Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
S
O000934
45. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
46. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
1996 (MJ.)
O022797
47. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
48. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
49. Slobodeniuk Eduard KJ Contendros Barlinek
S
O045874
50. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
51. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
52. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
53. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
54. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
55. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
56. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
57. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
58. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O003889
59. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
60. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
61. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
O001659
62. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
63. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006317
64. Wrzyszcz Zbigniew bpk
S
O012147
65. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
66. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O004072
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

103

ALANIA OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Cabrol Amicor
O: Angeliki Podgórna
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K014827 DE418180155909
2.

163

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
3.

112

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K022434 616009610012212
4.

27

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
5.

67

AMIGO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Aronia / Awans
O: Marcin Witek
B: Marcin Witek
K023733 616007610056313
6.

20

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022790 DE441411005913
7.

126

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
O: Hans Karsten
B: Hans Karsten
K020205 DE421000227711
8.

157

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Crusador / Cassini I
M: Salome De Ravel / Predo De Paulstra
O: Damien Manitta
B:
K017617 25000110369175G 105DM06
9.

30

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813
10.

22

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
11.

153

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
12.

170

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019326 DE418184002810
13.

81

BARCELONA G SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Balanda G / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Roman Siwek
B: Artur Gołaś
K021684 616009640026911
14.

17

BEAU BALOU HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Silvetta / Silvio I
O: Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś
B:
K022629 DE431310396811 105MJ01
15.

92

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
16.

147

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Nice Boy /
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
17.

19

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
18.

139

C BAS SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K018547 616009510354011
19.

9

C'ASQUETTA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Klaudia / Claudio
O: Spronken
B: Otto Boje Schoof
K022691 DE421000079612
20.

13

CALILO HAN GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Catalido / Catoki
M: Chamois / Comte
O: Anna Bondziul
B:
K023095 DE431310256113
21.

39

CAMBEL I G (EX CANDEL I G) SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Calienta / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K020232 616009640064911 105DZ28
22.

133

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: C Dinette / Cantos
O: SK Nas Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022785 616009510343112
23.

75

CARAVELL Niem. Sportowa POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Calidrio /
M: Bandera / Colman
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K023411 DE456570256213
24.

6

CARDHU OLD GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O:
B:
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
25.

90

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
26.

167

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
27.

141

CASARIO DE SORE Z ZANG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Normandie I / Contender
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K022676 25000112771396X
28.

5

CASCH M. E. KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
O: Bartosz Goszczyński
B:
K015051 528003000701049 103ZQ09
29.

53

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B:
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
30.

43

CASQUELL HOL GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: V-Nicoretta / Newton
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K015237 DE421000330709
31.

160

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
32.

80

CASTELLO MECKL GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Elisa /
O: Roman Siwek
B: Roman Siwek
K022836 427270301713
33.

95

CASTLE Brandenburska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: A
M: A
O: Sławomir Uchwat
B: Sławomir Uchwat
brak
34.

152

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
O: Jarosław Brzuzko
B:
K019423 DE455878144611
35.

88

CERRANA S OLD GER 2012 Klacz kara F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe De Coeur
M: Fanama / Freedom
O:
B:
K022487 DE433332179312
36.

117

CHAMAKH SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Czilla / Romus
O: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
K022082 616009680008112
37.

140

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Wałach gniada F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Quinta De Pivoine / Calvaro
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B: M. Jaques Bonne
K021576 250001122374325
38.

174

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
421000633305 102ZD07
39.

144

CHOCO LADY Niem. Sport. POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 105BA05
40.

36

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Carousa / Carinue
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020110 DE418184073010 104XD45
41.

161

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
42.

114

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Chanel / Alcado
O: Anna Pakuła
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
43.

15

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Lueders ZG
K016394 DE421000014810
44.

72

COFERTINO HOL POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cachas /
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Kosicki Ryszard
B: Kosicki Ryszard
K023581 DE421000600613
45.

35

COLINERO OLD POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: El Vita / Escudo I
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B:
K021311 DE433330855812
46.

100

COLLIN M HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: Valerie II / Cassini II
O: Olga Martniczak
B:
K022509 DE421000256011
47.

132

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
48.

4

COMTESS OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
O:
B:
K024215 DE418180535413
49.

91

CONFUSION 2 HOL GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Una Bella II / Contender
O: Dr Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr Andreas Kosicki
K015614 DE421000403709 104MD44
50.

169

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B:
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
51.

65

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
52.

78

CONTENDROS HOL POL 2008 Ogier gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: N-Libertina / Libertino I
O: Roman Siwek
B: Roman Siwek
K014325 DE421000377508
53.

59

CONTI DU ROUET OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Annetti / Balou Du Rouet
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020531 DE418180142511
54.

77

CONTINIA MECKL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Continue / Contender
M: Diana / Duros 3471
O: Roman Siwek
B: Berkholzer Putenmast GmbH
K012128 DE427270058108 104UJ40
55.

142

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cosmo-Pilot / Co-Pilot
M: La Donna / Lancer III
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz Jozef Gilsbah
K018379 DE441410650408 104QY47
56.

38

CORSA HOL POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
O:
B:
K019890 DE421000130210 104ZC58
57.

82

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Grzegorz Psiuk
B:
K021117 616009670022711
58.

162

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
59.

54

CROSSBAR MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Casall / Caretino
M: R-Catch Me / Coronado
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K021016 DE421000151012
60.

102

DALET GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Cocain Du Rona Z / Cartagene
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K023688 056015Z55821212
61.

168

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
O: Elżbieta Penar
B:
K014647 528003000802829
62.

57

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/175 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022508 528003000805831
63.

71

DARING QUEEN HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K019579 DE421000691211
64.

179

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
65.

150

DILONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cicero Z Van Paemel / Carthago
M: Wallona / T Hors La Loi II
O: Hendrix Nouwen
B:
K021228 528003000803446 105IB18
66.

134

E GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Unique / Iroko
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: E. Buunk-Hofs
K018549 528003201101065 105NO87
67.

83

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B: Wiesław Napierała
K021972 616007610098812
68.

98

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Krzysztof Fiks
B: SK Racot
K011964 POL009611116304
69.

107

ELEONALDA G KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Leonalda / Ramiro Z
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: John Geerets
K019231 528003200909797 105GM35
70.

56

ESTERKA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Estella / Luron
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023430 616009510252613
71.

172

F. ARMANI Z ZANG. BEL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Fierro Hof Ter Zeedijke / NonStop
M: Unda V/H Goolder / Quidam De Revel
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B: Freddy Coninx
K020995 056015Z55829511 105DZ43
72.

18

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
73.

63

FAIR DEAL L HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Adele X / Cassini II
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
K021422 DE421000194812
74.

86

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Ultra / Habsburg
O: Brill
B:
K023785 528003201003928
75.

109

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B:
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
76.

166

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
77.

105

FOCUS OLD POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Fidiy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nanette / Calido I
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021995 DE418182536212
78.

151

FOOTLOOSE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K021229 528003201004286
79.

34

FOR VITO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Gracyona D'Amain / Papillon Rouge
O: Marcin Plitt
B:
K017522 DE431316839910
80.

70

FOREST SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
O:
B:
K020025 616009590149310
81.

47

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
82.

37

FREESTYLE HOL BLR 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lescor /
M: Favilona /
O: Maryia Mikhailava
B:
K022927 616999661407813
83.

21

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022796 DE421000047413
84.

113

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016478 616009610223608 105KJ70
85.

40

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B:
K020233 528003201110280 105MJ02
86.

124

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Cottica II RV / Verdi
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 528003201105142 105EQ84
87.

46

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Goldi / Wenz
O: Anna Łukasik, Jacek Mierziński
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449 616009670110711
88.

125

GRANNUS LAZAR OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Jarosław Sekula
K021213 DE433331709712
89.

52

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: nn / Quidam De Revel
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Van Kooten BV
K023321 528003201108944 105PH45
90.

149

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Njirina M / Amaretto I
O: Waldemar Zientek
B:
K020759 528003201106947
91.

175

HAJDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Harda Dusza / Czuwaj
O: Sławomir Orbaczewski
B: Sławomir Orbaczewski
K017180 616009520002710 105EQ38
92.

120

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/165 F: Grand Master / Grannus
M: Hiona / Czumen K
O: Mirosław Tomikowski
B: Mirosław Tomikowski
K023781 616007610000713
93.

122

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
O: Jantex Sp. z o. o.
B: 717803 W. Luttikhuis
K022414 528003201202486
94.

156

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
95.

155

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O:
B:
K023155 528003201205792
96.

61

HASTON NITA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Anna-Nita / Corland
O: Albert Von Unen
B:
K023419 528000320120759
97.

51

HEARTCOR F KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
98.

8

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
99.

164

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
100.

69

HIPPICA BERGAMO OLD GER 2004 Ogier gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Wioletta / Silvio I
O: Anna Lipińska
B:
K009047 DE418180113104 104RI67
101.

41

HOKEY-POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B:
K023569 528003201205401
102.

50

ICE AGE H KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Maya X / Contender
O: Wanda Szmyt
B:
K023230 528003201307315
103.

143

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. Scott
K023832 528003201309487
104.

31

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610078813
105.

154

INDA S KWPN POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Arinda S / Guidam
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K023496 528003201303832
106.

94

INSPIRATIE W KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carambol /
M: / Guidam
O: Jan Greve
B: Jan Greve
brak
107.

58

INTERCONTI 3 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022507 DE433330396510
108.

116

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Bailey / Verdi
O: Piotr Spendel
B: A. J. Mulderije
K024010 528003201305488
109.

146

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL /
M: Dersina / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
110.

49

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cararine S / Numero Uno
O: Wanda Szmyt
B:
K023231 528003201307243
111.

145

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Qvasimodo VD Molendreef /
M: Nalve / Burgraff
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: H.G Mosman-Rohe Haaksbergerstraat 843A 7548 PB Enschede
K023263 528003201307642
112.

55

IVOR MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Uriny / Emilion
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B:
K023894 528003201307345
113.

127

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
O: Beata Szlachta
B: Beata Szlachta
K022168 DE418181120911
114.

12

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Mr Blue / Couperus
M: Copy Picobello Z / Carthago Z
O: Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
B: Picobello Stables
K017899 056002W00296046 105BN41
115.

74

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/171 F: Lesotho /
M: Kryza /
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K018911 616009640013911
116.

121

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
117.

62

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano / Cassini I
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
118.

1

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
O: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020919 DE418180224811
119.

26

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
120.

173

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B:
K021391 056002W00298902
121.

76

LIAM Niem. Sportowa POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Limasol /
M: Cyganka / Ellior
O: SK Bielin
B: SK Bielin
K023749 DE456570206913
122.

66

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Libella / Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B:
K015224 POL009640015708 105GX17
123.

79

LIBERATOR MECKL POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Libertina /
O: Roman Siwek
B: Roman Siwek
K022839 DE427270301413
124.

136

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022578 616009510252313
125.

106

LORDANZ HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 DE431316959810 104RN76
126.

3

LUCKY STAR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larcon / Larimar
M: Rania II / Capo
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Uwe Bruhn
K022917 DE421000109212
127.

110

LUNA MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Grandiosa III / Calando V
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K021015 DE421000048812
128.

111

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K021044 056015Z55719112
129.

14

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
O: Robert Pięta
B: Franciszek Kurek
K017393 616009610201809
130.

44

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K021611 616009610167112
131.

48

MY LADY HOL NED 2011 Klacz biała F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Tschita I / Acobat II
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Weeghel H. Lodewijk Van
K022833 DE421000555211
132.

73

MY QUEST SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Conquest Boy / Contendro I
M: My Little Problem / Puissance
O: Marta Kwiatkowska
B: Marta Kwiatkowska
K023473 616009590177712
133.

148

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B:
K021134 616007610129012
134.

101

NESSAJA SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K022264 616009640047212
135.

45

NEVER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Narnia / Quamiro
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018931 616009670114210
136.

171

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Piminisou / Popcorn
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B: Johnny Poelmans
K018580 056015Z55612011
137.

42

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
O: Szymon Leboda
B: Daniel Kurzawa
K024075 616007610200513
138.

115

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
139.

89

OLIMP FLY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
K020812 616009640052711
140.

24

PRETTY GIRL L WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Casscavelle NT / Cassini I
M: Falkenhof's Lancer Chanel / Lancer III
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020694 DE473731938310
141.

97

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
142.

2

QUAMAR HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy / Landor S
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B:
K019698 DE431314313611
143.

165

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
144.

131

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
145.

159

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K023135 DE431319730813
146.

130

ROTELLA STAR WLKP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Otello / Winner
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
O: Krystian Starkowski
B: Hubert Starkowski
K024073 616007610012313
147.

64

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Fredrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
148.

25

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020678 528003201109504
149.

7

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
150.

176

SHOUPPY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
151.

87

SILVAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Sillena / Helanis
O: Jarosław Psiuk
B:
K020762 616009600202311
152.

33

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Ramona / Lamb
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B:
K015668 DE433331785308
153.

85

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
154.

96

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K021577 826002120024645
155.

108

TIGRINA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Emily Kasprowicz
B: Marek Romanowski
K024063 616009600155113
156.

135

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T CHicatora / Triple
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022584 616009510253413
157.

29

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
158.

99

TULLAMORE DEW OLD GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Foria / Faust Z
O: Jakub Podgórny
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K019496 DE418180224911
159.

128

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
160.

129

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
161.

68

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Roman Kostecki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K022876 DE418180227113
162.

104

VALENZIA HAN POL 2011 Klacz kara/167 F: Now Or Never / Voltaire
M: Cha Cha / Calido
O: Natalia Pakosz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K019617 DE431318310611
163.

138

VERONA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Diaverdo / Verdi
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021492 616009510343512
164.

137

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021010 616009510343412
165.

93

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr Anderas Kosicki
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
166.

60

WIENA HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Wachtel / Canto
O: Józef Buczyński
B:
K021948 DE421000045611
167.

178

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407 104NJ26
168.

118

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
169.

10

ZIGGY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Cheyenne Z / Carthago Z
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022693 056015Z55825112
170.

28

ZIRAY L HOL GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Fortuna VI / Caletto I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021005 DE421000194012
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
1200
1000
200
250
SUM:
2650.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
800
SUM:
800.00
Charadnik Vitalii bpk
850
1200
SUM:
2050.00
Chrzanowski Lisa JKS DIM Sp. z o. o.
500
SUM:
500.00
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr UKS Podkowa Moryń
700
200
SUM:
900.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
700
2800
850
450
SUM:
4800.00
Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
100
SUM:
100.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
650
SUM:
650.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
400
SUM:
400.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
250
SUM:
250.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2300
SUM:
2300.00
Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000
2600
850
SUM:
5450.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
150
450
SUM:
600.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
500
SUM:
500.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
1800
2300
SUM:
4100.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2800
1500
SUM:
4300.00
Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
300
SUM:
300.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
3200
450
500
SUM:
4150.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
550
250
SUM:
800.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
1050
SUM:
1050.00
Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
650
SUM:
650.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Appel Łukasz
Dom Koni Lazar
MY LADY (48)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
4
1200
2017-09-08
4
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1000
2017-09-08
9
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-10
200
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
8
250
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
18
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
18
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2017-09-08
36
2017-09-09
31
2017-09-10
13
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
3
1800
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
FATIMA (86)
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
13
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CALILO (13)
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
29
2017-09-10
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
QUINTELLO (131)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
35
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
23
HEROS (164)
2017-09-08
10
2017-09-09
21
2017-09-10
17
2017-09-08
33
2017-09-09
34
2017-09-10
12
FLEUR (166)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
24
2017-09-10
1
800
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
21
2017-09-10
20
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
LORDANZ (106)
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
21
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-10
13
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2017-09-08
26
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
19
QUAMAR (2)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
5
850
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
9
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-10
2
1200
Chrzanowski Lisa
JKS DIM Sp. z o. o.
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
21
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
3
500
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
AMIGO (67)
2017-09-08
36
2017-09-09
33
EFRON (98)
2017-09-08
4
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-10
6
Fragstein-Niemsdorff Piotr
UKS Podkowa Moryń
2017-09-08
31
2017-09-09
26
2017-09-10
2
700
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
12
2017-09-10
LIAM (76)
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
200
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
20
2017-09-10
2
CARDHU (6)
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
19
2017-09-10
15
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GAUDI L (21)
2017-09-08
38
2017-09-09
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
INDA S (154)
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
700
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
2800
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
5
850
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-10
8
450
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2017-09-08
26
2017-09-09
31
2017-09-10
8
100
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti
INTURIDO (116)
2017-09-08
30
2017-09-09
26
2017-09-10
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
BUENO L (19)
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-09
20
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
33
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-08
34
2017-09-09
17
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (148)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
6
650
CHAMAKH (117)
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
34
2017-09-10
17
WIQUID (118)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
18
2017-09-08
19
Kostecki Kacper
bpk
2017-09-08
24
2017-09-09
24
2017-09-10
Kowala Małgorzata
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
FRAPANT (47)
2017-09-08
12
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
18
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-08
37
2017-09-09
35
2017-09-10
15
2017-09-08
12
2017-09-09
22
2017-09-10
21
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
13
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-10
19
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
2017-09-08
38
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
4
400
SZULER (85)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
9
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
MAIK K (14)
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
9
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
DARCO J (168)
2017-09-08
24
2017-09-09
24
CONLOU (169)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
31
2017-09-10
16
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-10
6
250
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2017-09-08
26
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
23
CORSA (38)
2017-09-08
24
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
2
2300
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
CICERO (161)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
9
CROS BLUE (162)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-10
19
ALLILAH (163)
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-10
15
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
NEVER (45)
2017-09-08
12
2017-09-09
19
2017-09-10
19
GOLDEN (46)
2017-09-08
32
2017-09-09
26
2017-09-10
5
300
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
SOPHIA (33)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
16
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
3
2000
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-10
17
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
2
2600
HAJDA (175)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
6
850
Murawski Oskar
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-09-08
11
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
Murdzia Seweryn
KJ Equipo Łódź
2017-09-08
16
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
ULOTKA-K (129)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
21
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DILONA (150)
2017-09-08
15
2017-09-10
11
FOOTLOOSE (151)
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
15
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
26
2017-09-10
20
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
13
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-09-08
9
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
3
FOCUS (105)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
4
1200
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
29
Osieka Hanna
bpk
2017-09-09
Pakosz Natalia
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
VALENZIA (104)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
13
Pakuła Marcin
Harmony Club Poznań
GENCO KG (113)
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
32
2017-09-10
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ALANIA (103)
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-10
4
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-09-08
26
2017-09-09
30
COLLIN M (100)
2017-09-08
33
2017-09-09
1
NESSAJA (101)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
29
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
17
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-09-08
32
2017-09-09
28
2017-09-10
9
2017-09-08
32
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-10
7
150
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
7
450
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
9
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-09-08
34
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
14
GIRL RV (124)
2017-09-08
35
2017-09-09
15
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Rodan Club
ESTERKA (56)
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-10
500
DARINA (57)
2017-09-08
6
2017-09-09
19
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
22
2017-09-10
22
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
9
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
13
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
3
1800
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
2
2300
Rakoczy Dawid
KJ Profil Piła
2017-09-08
31
2017-09-09
22
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
35
2017-09-09
29
SANCZO (64)
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-09
2
2017-09-10
9
2017-09-08
20
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
14
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
LAYRO STW (173)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
25
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
SILVAN (87)
2017-09-08
30
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
24
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
4
1500
ISCO (145)
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-09
37
IOWA (146)
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
28
2017-09-10
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-09
8
2017-09-10
8
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
15
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
2800
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-10
13
AMARU L (27)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-10
19
ZIRAY L (28)
2017-09-08
27
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
24
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-10
ASTIL L (30)
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-10
1
1500
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-09
30
2017-09-10
2017-09-10
5
Slobodeniuk Eduard
KJ Contendros Barlinek
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
2017-09-08
23
2017-09-09
17
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
21
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
19
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
13
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
CORINA (142)
2017-09-08
17
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-10
20
2017-09-08
11
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
300
2017-09-08
35
2017-09-09
27
Starkowski Krystian
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-10
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-10
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
MARKO (44)
2017-09-08
36
2017-09-09
29
2017-09-10
11
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2017-09-08
27
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
19
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
10
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
TIGRINA (108)
2017-09-08
9
2017-09-09
31
2017-09-10
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
COLUMBIA (132)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
3200
CANOSSA (133)
2017-09-08
32
2017-09-09
1
E GINEKE (134)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
7
450
TRACJA (135)
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-10
500
WARS (137)
2017-09-08
27
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
25
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
7
550
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
7
FOREST (70)
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
9
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
8
250
2017-09-08
11
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2017-09-08
27
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
13
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
WIENA (60)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-09
34
2017-09-10
CASTLE (95)
2017-09-08
37
2017-09-09
35
Q 7 (97)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
5
1050
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
FINNA W (109)
2017-09-08
20
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
14
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
HAMILTON (122)
2017-09-08
27
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
19
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-10
2017-09-08
19
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
12
2017-09-08
8
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-10
12
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
13
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
LIBRETTO (136)
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-09
25
2017-09-10
VERONA (138)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
29
C BAS (139)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
6
650
Wrzyszcz Zbigniew
bpk
HALNY (120)
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
36
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
GULLIT H (149)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
26
2017-09-10
13
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
9

Number of Riders: 66

Number of Horses: 170

The sum of prizes: 42 100.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl