Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO i ZR Grand Prix Śremu
Olsza, 29-30.07.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Tabiś Magdalena KJ Derby Budzistowo
S
O006639
2. Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
S
O001440
3. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
4. Bach Dominika Sopocki KJ
S
O003482
5. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (JM.)
O026050
6. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (JM.)
O026050
7. Bajan Zuzanna bpk
S
O019287
8. Begier Klaudia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
1999 (J.)
O026460
9. Berdowska Aleksandra UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
2001 (J.)
O029291
10. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
11. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
S
O009147
12. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
13. Buiłek Katarzyna JKS Elcon Szczecin
1997 (MJ.)
O018603
14. Cepa Anna KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (JM.)
O036422
15. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O043396
16. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
17. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
18. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
19. Doczekalska Lidia KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025010
20. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
21. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
22. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
23. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
24. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
25. Gałczyński Jacek Racocki KJ
S
O000137
26. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
27. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
28. Gniadek Oliwia bpk
2002 (JM.)
O037779
29. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
30. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002865
10021324
31. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (JM.)
O037780
32. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
33. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O009181
34. Hemmerling Julia UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
1999 (J.)
O032196
35. Hofman Marcel KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O026268
36. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
37. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
38. Inshakov Artem bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
39. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (JM.)
O039417
40. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (J.)
O034517
41. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
42. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
43. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
44. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
45. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041330
46. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
47. Klawe Aneta St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
S
O025805
48. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
49. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
O000254
50. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
51. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
52. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
53. Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O009341
54. Kowala Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003443
55. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Mieczewo
S
O011016
56. Kowalczyk Franciszek KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2000 (J.)
O013112
57. Kowerski Jacek JKS Dako Galant Skibno
S
O000288
58. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
1996 (MJ.)
O035473
59. Kozioł Zofia WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
O023805
60. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
61. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
62. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
63. Kucharska Dobrochna bpk
S
O039345
64. Kucharska Zuzanna JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O036961
65. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
66. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
67. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O027955
68. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
69. Lewandowska Małgorzata Racocki KJ
S
O042101
70. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
71. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
72. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
73. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
74. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
75. Mikhailava Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O044192
10034677
76. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
77. Miszczyszyn Julia LKS Cwał Ponań
78. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O024354
79. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (JM.)
O025162
80. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
81. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
1996 (MJ.)
O010231
82. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
83. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (JM.)
O035386
84. Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
S
O001086
85. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
86. Olejnik Przemysław KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
S
O011149
87. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club
2002 (JM.)
O033788
88. Osetek Michalina Racocki KJ
S
O020766
89. Osieka Hanna bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
90. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
1996 (MJ.)
O009229
91. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
92. Otlewska Amelia bpk
2004 (JM.)
O038379
93. Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
S
O003978
94. Pałasz Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
O039256
95. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
96. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O003340
97. Pażucha Wojciech KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O008158
10120384
98. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2007 (Mł.)
O039010
99. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
O007667
100. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
101. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice
1996 (MJ.)
O030787
102. Porzuckowiak Karolina St. Rodan Club
2000 (J.)
O026215
103. Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
S
O001059
104. Prasek Magdalena St. Rodan Club
S
O000912
105. Przezak Katarzyna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (J.)
O031461
106. Pytel Julia CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
O026252
107. Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
S
O000934
108. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
1999 (J.)
O021253
109. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
110. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
111. Rogowski Przemysław JUKS Mieczewo
S
O022711
112. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O026694
113. Sawicka Marta KJ Kietlów
1999 (J.)
O022685
114. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
115. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
116. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
117. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
118. Słomka Joanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
1998 (MJ.)
O009627
119. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
120. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
121. Starczak Eliza KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O022121
122. Stryjkowska Agata KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O004152
10084777
123. Sypniewska Aleksandra KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O023774
124. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
125. Szelangiewicz Jakub LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O013691
126. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
127. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
128. Szychulska Karolina KJ Młyńska Struga
1998 (MJ.)
O012293
129. Szydłowski Igor KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (JM.)
O036423
130. Tamborski Szymon bpk
S
O032669
131. Tchorzewska Monika KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O037760
132. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
133. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
134. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
135. Van Der Poel Celeste LUKS Nysa Gubin
2001 (J.)
brak
136. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O038351
137. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
138. Werblińska Oliwia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034662
139. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
140. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O025065
141. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004587
142. Wojciechowski Mateusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002031
143. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (Mł.)
O034428
144. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
145. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
1998 (MJ.)
O025075
146. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O037266
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

363

ACTION GUIDE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidam
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022702 056015Z55655012
2.

293

AFIRA Z ZANG POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Ami Z / Air Jordan
M: Chanel Z / Cupido Flamingo Z
O:
B:
K015235 056015255750109 104ZC66
3.

226

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ormuz xx /
M: Alabama /Elmero
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023303 616009610104913
4.

264

ALFRED KWPN POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Larino / Concorde
M: Miranda / Ekstein
O: Dominika Luty
B: Willem Greve
K015749 5280030507315
5.

356

AMANT F:
M:
O:
B:
K020876
6.

217

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
7.

162

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester /
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: K. Kluzowski
K021855 616009590011412
8.

207

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022790 DE441411005913
9.

198

ANNA DOROTHEA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Ramona XIII / Narew
O: ING. Jiri Kejval
B:
K023962 DE421000057608 104QT81
10.

130

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
11.

366

ANTIGUA F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

52

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
13.

119

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Crusador / Cassini I
M: Salome De Ravel / Predo De Paulstra
O: Damien Manitta
B:
K017617 25000110369175G 105DM06
14.

72

ARES 0119 HOL GER 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aloube Z / Alme
M: Waldfee I / Famos
O: Julia Pytel
B: Ingrid Diercks
K008185 DE421000160400 POL40386
15.

7

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gragentina / Argentinus
O: Danuta Nowacka
B:
K009306 DE433330581004
16.

351

AROZJO J WLKP 2012 Ogier gniada F: Aroland PG/Roland
M: Ambrozja/Hamlet
O:
B:
K0122786
17.

221

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813
18.

215

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
19.

223

BACH WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Barbur /
M: Babolna / Antokol
O: Magorzata Lewndowska
B: SK Pępowo
K022043 616007610103410
20.

208

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
21.

288

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B:
K009763 DE418180010103 103US72
22.

53

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot Sp. z o. o.
K019760 616007610060110
23.

86

BENITO WLKP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske /
M: Benneta /
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: SK Racot
brak 616007610117412
24.

273

BIRKE K SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Britney / Le Bon
O:
B:
K011384 POL009610204105
25.

292

BLUE LAGUNA OLD GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Centara / Centauer Z
O:
B:
K022428 DE418184105109 104TK32
26.

103

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Nice Boy /
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
27.

136

BOLIWIA MŁP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/161 F: Ros / Elvis
M: Bastylia / Berdysz
O: Maciej Hofman
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K018734 POL006590012699
28.

270

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
O: Włodzimierz Głowacki
B: SK Ochaby
K018971 POL006540016202
29.

121

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
30.

241

BRENDAN WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Brenda / Czynel
O: Mateusz Wojciechowski
B: SK Racot
K022060 616007610117312
31.

206

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
32.

123

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
33.

261

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Ogier kasztanowata/164 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Winadja / Roven
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: E. Schep
K020113 528003000711104 105EN95
34.

180

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
35.

274

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
36.

117

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K021297 DE418180154809
37.

158

CALIDANOS OLD GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Calido / Cantus
M: Lobelia / Lordanos
O: Janusz Zybała
B:
K021389 DE418180220212 105OZ54
38.

167

CALIDOS HOL POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Komtess VI / Cantus
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K013364 DE421000591108
39.

343

CALIMERO VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Donatella VD Kattevennen Z / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022700 056015Z55799312
40.

37

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020608 DE421000130512
41.

55

CAMILLO SONG HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: Julia Christoffers
K011984 DE431313908607
42.

170

CAMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
O: Agnieszka Gaertner
B: Johannsen Hans
K022047 DE421000091710
43.

88

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: May Fair / Falco
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B:
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
44.

329

CANION SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Chelsea / Quel Charmeur
O: Mirosław Bach
B: Pawluczuk
K012389 POL009600321808 104JV55
45.

87

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112
46.

213

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022373 DE431310077311
47.

291

CARDHU OLD GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O:
B:
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
48.

64

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
49.

332

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
50.

353

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman/Contender
M: Glasnost/Gletscher
O: Laretta Grabowska-Derlatka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544
51.

283

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
52.

14

CARLA 117 HOL GER 2005 Klacz siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ozona / Exorbitant
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022054 DE421000332405
53.

156

CARMEN SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
brak
54.

280

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Roman Barlik
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
55.

290

CARTHACO HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Carthago / Capitol I
M: Julietta / Coriander
O:
B:
K014521 DE421000169606 103FN29
56.

144

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
57.

168

CASALLO HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: A-Conchita / Cassini I
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022614 DE4211000506412
58.

305

CASARO OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
K019608 DE433330946909
59.

289

CASCH M. E. KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
O: Bartosz Goszczyński
B:
K015051 528003000701049 103ZQ09
60.

21

CASPAR 238 OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
61.

48

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Unitar / Voltaire
M: Vita Triple R / Orion Fortuma
O: Muff Werner
B:
K020005 528003000709360 104GJ33
62.

345

CASSANDRA VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: C-Ingmar / Cassini I
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidm
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022686 056015Z55755211
63.

20

CASSARIO Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: SK Bielin
K021630 DE456570196812
64.

1

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Katarzyna Czaprańska
B: Katarzyna Czaprańska
K019168 616009610061511
65.

360

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: Cassini I (holst)
M: M- Heraldik (holst)/Heraldik (xx)
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: Franz Sager
DE421000200206 103LZ20
66.

78

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
67.

174

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cassilano /
M: V Mandola /
O: Beata Majchrzak
B: SK Bielin
brak
68.

146

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
O: Grzegorz Gniadek
B: Jan Kuśmierkowski
K022406 616009640079910
69.

32

CELTIC BOY SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Celtia II / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
K019094 616009610171711
70.

262

CENTUCKY 2 OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K013887 DE433331113002
71.

252

CHABER-WM Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
O: Dariusz Kamionka
B: Wojciech Majewski
K018063 DE455879900209
72.

236

CHACCLANA OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Ramilana / Capilano
O: Krzysztof Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K019682 DE418180117809 104GV16
73.

336

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
74.

341

CHANEL HAN 2012 Klacz gniada F: Check in/Cordalme
M: Rascaya/Rabino
O:
B:
K023742
75.

260

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
76.

307

CHASSOT WESTF GER 2005 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Pilot's Randezvous / Pilot
O: Zuchtgemeinschaft
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft
K019790 DE441411065705
77.

295

CHATEAU P SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Cheers / Maram
O: PIB INFRA Sp. z o. o.
B: Magda Kostrzewska
K018277 616009520108609
78.

214

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
79.

297

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
O: Hieronim Łangowski
B: A. Waldman
K014798 Z617407
80.

210

CHELSEA L WESTF GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018980 DE441410634209
81.

4

CHEROKEE HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lamberk / Lordanos
M: Cendra / Contendro I
O: Agata Kaczmarek
B:
K023614 DE431315400912
82.

105

CHOCO LADY Niem. Sport. POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 105BA05
83.

258

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Carusa/ Carinue
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020110 DE418184073010
84.

113

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
85.

36

CHUPALINO HOL GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pia XVII / Caretino
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K021665 DE421000068710
86.

31

CLEAR CARETINA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o
B: Hollm Egbert
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
87.

350

CLUSEO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clerway / Capitol I
M: Loreana BK / Le Primeur
O: Klaus Bunger
B: Kai Baumgartner
K023743 DE433331675109
88.

118

COCO HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: R-Corinna / Caretino
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B:
K019398 DE421000408811
89.

299

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Chanel / Alcado
O: Anna Pakuła
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
90.

277

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Lueders ZG
K016394 DE421000014810
91.

248

COFERTINO HOL POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cachas /
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Kosicki Ryszard
B: Kosicki Ryszard
K023581 DE421000600613
92.

342

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE43131677971
93.

257

COLINERO OLD POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cola /
M: El Vita / Escudo I
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B:
K021311 DE433330855812
94.

133

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: PRO-KOM-BUD Jacek Przezak
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K021785 616009670115111
95.

316

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B:
K016465 DE441413067809
96.

120

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
97.

357

CONFETTI OLD POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
O: Adam Miszczyszyn
B: Bartosz Szewczuk
K021085 DE433332028111
98.

314

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
99.

230

CONSOTHO II Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andreas Krentz
K022655 DE456570099112
100.

19

CONTI DU ROUET OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Annetti / Balou Du Rouet
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020531 DE418180142511
101.

177

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Celano / Capitol I
M: Tezwiggy / Guidam
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Jan Greve
K017227 528003000708053 103XC07
102.

203

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
103.

102

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cosmo-Pilot / Co-Pilot
M: La Donna / Lancer III
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz Jozef Gilsbah
K018379 DE441410650408 104QY47
104.

233

CORNET CRISTO WESTF GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Colini Tachor / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K021844 DE441411846606 105AS49
105.

40

CORNET`S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Puppi Wilma /
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B: Fabian Scholz
K022732 441411086513
106.

38

COUNTDOWN HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Lea III / Acobat II
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020602 DE421000212412
107.

263

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Capella / Captain Paul I
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
K008443 DE418180102704 104OP27
108.

83

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
109.

45

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel /
M: Cyklamena /
O:
B:
K022933 616009640102108
110.

46

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K020990 616009640007812
111.

189

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Browar / Sebastian
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
O: Robert Rakowski
B: SK Iwno Sp. z o. o.
K020297 616006610076511
112.

142

DANTE M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blu
M: Dalia /
O:
B:
K023143 61600964024113
113.

195

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Mściwoj Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
114.

18

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/175 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022508 528003000805831
115.

246

DARING QUEEN HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Pretty Queen / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K019579 DE421000691211
116.

41

DECATHLON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casio L /
M: Decyma / Chef Supreme
O: Jagoda Pieściecki
B: SK Racot
K023965 616009610104813
117.

335

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Clavdius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
O:
B: A. J. Bosman
K022983 056015Z55831613
118.

327

DIAMANT Z ZANG BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Rivanna I / Cascavelle
O: SK Ciekocinko
B: SK Ciekocinko
K022716 056015Z55703913
119.

256

DIARADO'S DREAM RJT OLD GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
O: Aleksandra Szeszycka
B: Gestut Lewitz
K023500 DE418185040313
120.

194

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centa / Cento
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B: Marles Visscher
K017901 DE431310367508
121.

315

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
122.

155

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
O: Joanna Słomka
B: Dariusz Misiak
K017741 616009610106010
123.

60

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
K018256 616009690010209
124.

44

DON BIJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Drobnostka / Szron
O:
B:
K023510 616009540020313
125.

196

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474
126.

15

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
127.

279

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O:
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
128.

200

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B:
K021972 616007610098812
129.

165

EAZY BOY KWPN NLD 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
O: Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
B: D. Veldhoen-Plas
brak
130.

340

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
131.

6

ELEGANT ISH IRL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Errigal Flight / King Of Diamonds
M: Cailin Clover / Clover Brigade
O: Agnieszka Jasińska
B:
K011833 4307658
132.

247

ELIS DE REVEL HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I /
M: Zauberin De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
K020721 421000583212
133.

266

EMMA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Riuet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Emilly / Embassy I
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: Mateusz Michalski
K023433 616009670098511
134.

13

ESTERKA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Estella / Luron
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023430 616009510252613
135.

173

EVENTING DREAM SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Ratina A / Riccione
O: Jacek Kowerski
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K017754 616009640098510
136.

205

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
137.

201

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
138.

97

FERRERO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K016048 POL007610179508
139.

98

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019612 POL007610179808
140.

75

FLEUR KWPN GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lys Rouge / Lys de Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
O: Tomasz Bartkowiak i Marek Perz
B:
K021976 528003201006879
141.

255

FOR VITO HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Gracyona D'Amain / Papillon Rouge
O: Marcin Plitt
B:
K017522 DE431316839910
142.

321

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
143.

268

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934
144.

337

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
145.

67

FREESTYLE HOL BLR 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lescor /
M: Favilona /
O: Maryia Mikhailava
B:
K022927 616999661407813
146.

354

GALION SP 2011 Wałach gniada F: Love Soprem/-
M: Gafa/Faust Z
O:
B:
K020876
147.

287

GANDICA VEN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Coranica Schaarbroek Z / Coronado
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B: Henri Van Craen
K022207 BELW255310BWP
148.

302

GARLAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Granada PG / Calderon
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K017960 616009661129409
149.

137

GARSON SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Gejasa / Emetyt
O: Maciej Hofman
B: Bogumił Józefowski
K017652 POL009610242508
150.

212

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022796 DE421000047413
151.

224

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gejsza /Atlas Bavaria
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 616007610115511
152.

10

GIGI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Cantanis / Cantus
O: Agata Wolf-Kaczmarek
B: SK Racot
K015137 616007610220509
153.

114

GINO HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Everest / Escudo II
M: Goldika / Gimpel
O: Anna Barczewska
B:
K024021 DE431316922004
154.

143

GIOVVANI II KG SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Genewa KG / Campari M
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021971 616009610116010
155.

197

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
156.

306

GIRARD SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
O: Tomasz Zdziębkowski
B: Genactiv
K021983 616009640058712
157.

326

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Chica De La Lune / Cassini I
O: SK Ciekocinko
B: SK Ciekocinko
K018625 528003201110279 105AT23
158.

228

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687 POL007610174207
159.

129

GOLDEN DE LA VAULX BWP BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Canabis / Contender
M: Tackel Chavannaise / Orlando
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska i Damien Manitta
B:
K020977 056007000G53043
160.

313

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B: S. Van Der Beek
K021947 528003201107074
161.

240

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
162.

47

GREATEST KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: nn / Quidam De Revel
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Van Kooten BV
K023321 528003201108944 105PH45
163.

56

GUSTIQUE KWP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450
164.

134

GUYLA FT KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Crespo VDL /
M: Ilona /
O: Małgorzata Szydłowska
B:
brak
165.

254

HAJDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Harda Dusza / Czuwaj
O: Sławomir Orbaczewski
B: Sławomir Orbaczewski
K017180 616009520002710
166.

128

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
167.

100

HAPPY BOY M KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charisma /
M: Kalibra / Ulster
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J.H Mittendorff Hoofdweg 149 7782 DE KRIM
K023262 528003201205110
168.

127

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O:
B:
K023155 528003201205792
169.

303

HARRY WLKP POL 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Noel / Eszelon II
M: Hańcza / Kaszmir
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Jan Kłosek
K008253 POL007510020703 103ZM57
170.

312

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
171.

334

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
O:
B:
K023254 528018020051289
172.

51

HEARTCOR F KWPN NED 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
173.

253

HERA DE LUX Westf GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Hermes De Lux /
M: La Belle / Lancer III
O: M. Błaszkiewicz
B:
K023884 DE441411018013
174.

282

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
175.

193

HILON-W SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: HBC Lake BID / Lansing
M: Harfa / Harmoniusz
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K018594 616009680059210
176.

145

HILTON WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Amour / Grannus / Graphit
M: Heliksa / Senat / Nirkan
O: Lidia Doczekalska
B: Mirosław Czapka
K022096 POL007520055506
177.

188

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K022660 616007610026312
178.

187

HIPOLITA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Heksa / Arak
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K009120 POL007520031402
179.

244

HIPPICA BERGAMO OLD GER 2004 Ogier gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Wioletta / Silvio I
O: Anna Lipińska
B:
K009047 DE418180113104 104RI67
180.

301

HOPPER KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Carrera / Larino
M: Assivona / Numero Uno
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Heemskerk
K021845 528003201206972
181.

65

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
182.

112

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
183.

192

IDRYS SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Cruzejro L / Carpaccio
M: Izadora / Castiglione L
O: Paweł Kozioł
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
K012051 POL009580063508
184.

164

IL DE FONSE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy /
M: Isna / Mywill
O: Aneta Klawe
B: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
K021395 616009680042312
185.

101

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Zapatero VDL /
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. Scott
K023832 528003201309487
186.

220

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610078813
187.

126

INDA S KWPN POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Arinda S / Guidam
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K023496 528003201303832
188.

17

INTERCONTI 3 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022507 DE433330396510
189.

104

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL /
M: Dersina / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
190.

125

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Castigione L / Contender
M: Ida L / Lux Z
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ Alexander - Elizówka
K007335 POL009580085303 102YT08
191.

99

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Qvasimodo VD Molendreef /
M: Nalve / Burgraff
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: H.G Mosman-Rohe Haaksbergerstraat 843A 7548 PB Enschede
K023263 528003201307642
192.

43

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango /
M: Di-Rosa /
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K022841 528003201302713
193.

74

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
194.

157

ITON SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Taunus / Lavendel
M: Ikea / Turbud Quirinus
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K014742 POL009640028309 104LN51
195.

42

ITOULON B KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL /
M: Omanta /
O: Józef Walat
B: A. TH. De Boer
K022735 52800320130013
196.

325

IVORY COAST KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Capitale 5 / Carthago
O: SK Ciekocinko
B: SK Ciekocinko
K022715 528003201308729
197.

178

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Joy / Iterb
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014239 POL009580579906
198.

265

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
199.

138

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
200.

359

KATRONA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bambino Vant Zorgvliet / Chin Chin
M: Katania / Turbud Quirinus
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: Michalski
K012876
201.

323

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
202.

184

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassiano / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: A-Larika / Lagos / Ladykiller
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K016630 DE421000301509 105AZ80
203.

365

LA DIVA F Niem. Sport. GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Le Co Q As / Lentini
M: Destemona / Dispondeus
O: Riza Sp. z o. o.
B: Fabian Bernd-Dieter
K017935 DE456370047708 104XA77
204.

311

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano / Cassini I
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
205.

234

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
O: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020919 DE418180224811
206.

338

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus / Bajar
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm / Landadel
O: Jan Baehr
B: KJ Aleksander
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
207.

219

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
208.

231

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Dariusz Juszczak
K022567 616009610084313
209.

355

LADY LUCK IV KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
210.

23

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
211.

202

LANDOS 0027 OLD GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dorians Suesse / Dorian
O: Wiktor Szała
B:
K008752 DE433331513600 104OQ52
212.

362

LASER SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lider / Le Grand III
M: Izi /
O:
B:
K008680 POL009611280303
213.

111

LATINO LADY- LEGENDA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: First Fighter / For Pleausure
M: Lamborghini / Calido
O: Małgorzata Pawelec-Klimek
B: Małgorzata Pawelec-Klimek
K024020 616009610012213
214.

186

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps / For Pleasure
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Ewa Fabińska
K017882 POL009510458207
215.

68

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B:
K021391 056002W00298902
216.

304

LEXUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Orient / nn
M: Laurieta / nn
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B: Wiesław Pluskota
K023936 616009610037012
217.

328

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Linda / Rubin
O: Mirosław Bach
B: Andrzej Felski
K012386 POL009600357307 104JV58
218.

275

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann
K022193 DE418180110112
219.

135

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Alexander Konowalczyk
B: Marek Suliga
K020679 6169996102566910
220.

238

LUCKY STAR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larcon / Larimar
M: Rania II / Capo
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Uwe Bruhn
K022917 DE421000109212
221.

272

LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Goder /
M: Limba /
O: Janusz Marcin Ejma
B: Jerzy Ejma
K019780 616999640079711
222.

276

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k. Zostara 56
O: Robert Pięta
B: Franciszek Kurek
K017393 616009610201809
223.

50

MY LADY HOL NED 2011 Klacz biała F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Tschita I / Acobat II
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: Weeghel H. Lodewijk Van
K022833 DE421000555211
224.

344

NORBERT DEDELS HAN 2012 Ogier kara F: Now Or Never M/Voltaire
M: Gloria Glaner/Ginsberg
O:
B:
K011225
225.

139

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
K017916 POL009670172707
226.

271

ODYS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Oder /
M: Omega /
O: Janusz Marcin Ejma
B: Jerzy Ejma
K019779 616999640079811
227.

331

OLIMP FLY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
K020812 616009640052711
228.

110

OLSTER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Izabela Chodorowska
B: SK Nowielice
K023339 616009640040013
229.

190

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
O:
B:
K021392 616009610245311
230.

216

PARCO L WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Potential / Pablo
M: Angie / Arpeggio
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013841 DE441410838607 104LG50
231.

232

PERŁA R SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Persefona R / Landino
O: Karolina Kasner
B:
K012227 616009540007807
232.

159

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
233.

237

POMPEIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Popstar Lozonais / Quick Star
M: Idole de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021744 DE418181349711
234.

318

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
235.

81

PRADO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Parada / Czynel
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K011786 POL007610171207
236.

181

PRETTY GIRL L WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Casscavelle NT / Cassini I
M: Falkenhof's Lancer Chanel / Lancer III
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020694 DE473731938310
237.

124

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel / Peking
M: Granstina / Zatinus
O: Aleksandra Sypniewska
B: Antonius Kessing
K022724 DE433330606011
238.

294

PRINZ PATTON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Pretty Women / Gracieux
O: Szymon Tamborski
B: Jan Szpak
K016936 616009640033210
239.

281

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
O:
B:
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
240.

80

PUERTO RICO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Perła / Dinar
O: Mateusz Górski
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K024110 616007610123113
241.

30

QUADRIGA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Pivi / Carpaccio
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K023690 DE421000026811 105RA32
242.

49

QUALITY STAR HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Silber Light / Concept
O: Rolf Bouman
B: Rolf Bouman
K023232 DE421000551513
243.

199

QUAMAR HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy / Landor S
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Herbert Merkel
K019698 DE431314313611
244.

339

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
245.

140

QUENTIN HOL GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Alessandra / Clearway
O:
B:
K020607 DE421000123512
246.

109

QUENTIN Z SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Zilandra / Marvel
O: Daria Wachnowska
B: Daria Wachnowska
K018802 616009680021711
247.

77

QUICK BARNETTO WEST GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Polydora / Polydor
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B:
K023963 DE441410604211
248.

269

QUICKLY RC KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel
M: Uitrolien C / Nabuur
O: Jagoda Wszędybył
B:
K020945 528008110068111
249.

61

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
250.

28

QUINCHELLA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Up To Date IX / Chello I
O: Firma Wechta
B:
K013995 DE421000154908 104HN36
251.

5

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023391 DE418182013013
252.

29

QUINTMAN HOL GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Luzie II / Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
K016680 DE421000317909 104XD86
253.

35

QUINTUS 93 HOL GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
O: Firma Wechta
B:
K012237 DE421000114906 103QN94
254.

235

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
255.

79

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K023135 DE431319730813
256.

54

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
257.

106

REWIZJON SP POL 2007 Ogier srokata F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Rozeta / Limaryn
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K011200 POL009610099507 104AH98
258.

300

RIAMO LE PLUS MERVEILLEUX DANS LE MONDE OLD GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Riamo / Raphael
M: Lady / Lord Lancer
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Josef Beckfeld
K021176 DE418181528809
259.

320

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Rubież /
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
260.

82

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K023329 616007610106313
261.

191

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Potential /
M: Romira /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K014043
262.

132

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
263.

131

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
264.

26

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
265.

24

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
O: Bartlomiej Ordanik
B:
K022056 DE433330470605
266.

151

SAHILOU HAN POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: Samira III / Lansing
O: SK Ciekocinko
B: SK Ciekocinko
K020626 DE431319856812
267.

171

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K021526 161009610161312
268.

310

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Fredrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
269.

166

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
O: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
B:
K023594 DE418180071513
270.

73

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
271.

16

SCARLET HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: El-Vita / El Bundy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K021303 DE431312302410
272.

251

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
273.

161

SECRETTO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua /
M: Serbia / Empik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K021438 616009590117611
274.

62

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
275.

3

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
O: Gościniak
B: Gościniak
K023778 616009610123809
276.

141

SEVILLA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Denar / Caletto's Son
M: Scinella / In Camera
O: Andrzej Wojciechowski
B: Andrzej Wojciechowski
K017498 POL009610180406
277.

211

SEWILLA L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Edda / Edgar
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K019732 DE431316949611
278.

259

SHADOW SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Shirra / Rabiates Turbud Z
O: Justyna Buiłek
B: Stajnia Komarowo
K017678 POL616007610053212
279.

324

SHANGRI-LA OLD GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Baronara / Balou Gu Rouet
O: SK Ciekocinko
B:
K020308 DE418184082709 104YC70
280.

364

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
281.

90

SILVER PRINC-S SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Silver Lady / Rustan
O: Mirosław Stanisz
B: Mirosław Stanisz
K012358 POL009670123203
282.

163

SIR LURON SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Salwa / Lando
O: SO Boguslawice
B: SK Ochaby
K013449 POL009540094607
283.

107

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Mejsi V / Welt Gang
O: FH Wojciech Pażucha
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K023629 616009661000213
284.

225

SONKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Suita / Elmero
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K021376 POL009610170407
285.

250

SOPHIA OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Ramona / Lamb
O: J. Ciecholewska
B:
K015668 DE433331785308
286.

9

SYDNEY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Simone / Corland
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
K023220 616009610147712
287.

179

SZAFIRA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Cascall / Catoki
M: Selena / Landjonker S
O: Jerzy Jakubczak
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K020266 616009610220311
288.

58

T-STAR Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornado /
M: Quick Star Girl / Quick Star
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B:
K020526 87751 BEL40167
289.

298

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Vanilla Sky / Hors La Loi II
O: Marcin Pakuła
B:
K018024 Z651706 104ZL40
290.

229

TIGRINA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Emily Kasprowicz
B: Marek Romanowski
K024063 616009600155113
291.

91

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
292.

222

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
293.

322

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: Nathalie / Contender
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemysław Sawicki
B:
K008220 0111580 POL40376
294.

267

UNIQUE SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Uroda / Qumball
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K016797 POL009670130607 104XD70
295.

176

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O: Anotni Dahlke
B: Alie Wekema
K006519 0202715 POL01976
296.

209

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013830 DE421000302509 104MC54
297.

319

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B:
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
298.

27

WALOR OO POL 2004 Wałach siwa/158 F: Aslan / Eukaliptus
M: Wyprawa / Etogram
O: Roman Klimecki
B: Leszek Sikora
K009178 POL040000002566
299.

317

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
300.

183

WANJA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Clearway /
M: Lara /
O: Martina Brautigam
B: Bernd Moeller
K022141 DE421000012306
301.

239

WILD HUNTER OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Havana / Nurjev
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020741 DE418180184512
302.

108

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
303.

169

WISARDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Wizna / Bonaparte
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: SK Prudnik
K013881 POL009690090408
304.

172

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B:
K022618 616009610014513
305.

227

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Nalette / Goodwill
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: Artur Moksiewicz
K010636 5280030401481 103KX55
306.

160

ZARIM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl /
M: Zara /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K022770 616009590104412
307.

249

ZET BLUE SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
O: Tomasz Miśkiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K018976 616009610138310
308.

361

ZILITE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Elite / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022690 056015Z55651212
309.

57

ZIPPO LA VIE KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Karandasj / Fedor
M: Freixenett / For Pleasure
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: D. Nanning
K009657 5280030404801
310.

218

ZIRAY L HOL GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Fortuna VI / Caletto I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021005 DE421000194012
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Appel Łukasz Dom Koni Lazar
50
300
500
50
SUM:
900.00
Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30
400
SUM:
430.00
Bajan Zuzanna bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
300
SUM:
300.00
Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
100
100
30
SUM:
230.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
300
800
26,5
300
800
200
200
SUM:
2626.50
Charadnik Vitalii bpk
30
40
100
200
300
SUM:
670.00
Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
30
26,5
SUM:
56.50
Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
1200
200
SUM:
1400.00
Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
600
100
26,5
55
SUM:
781.50
Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
35
40
SUM:
75.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1000
1000
SUM:
2000.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
35
SUM:
35.00
Hofman Marcel KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
300
SUM:
300.00
Inshakov Artem bpk
400
SUM:
400.00
Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
600
SUM:
600.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
300
1200
35
30
SUM:
1965.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
55
SUM:
55.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
30
SUM:
30.00
Koszucka Małgorzata KJ Wechta Rosnówko
200
SUM:
200.00
Kowala Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
35
400
SUM:
435.00
Kowalczyk Franciszek KJ Chrobry Warszawa
600
SUM:
600.00
Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
500
SUM:
500.00
Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
300
400
400
SUM:
1100.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
26,5
SUM:
26.50
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
100
SUM:
100.00
Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
200
SUM:
200.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
40
100
800
SUM:
1040.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
100
SUM:
100.00
Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
200
SUM:
200.00
Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
600
26,5
600
SUM:
1226.50
Olejnik Przemysław KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
200
600
400
300
SUM:
1600.00
Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
400
SUM:
400.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
26,5
2000
600
600
SUM:
3276.50
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav Gdańsk
100
SUM:
100.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
35
35
55
350
400
400
SUM:
1275.00
Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
200
100
35
2500
SUM:
2835.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
26,5
SUM:
26.50
Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
30
100
SUM:
130.00
Sawicka Marta KJ Kietlów
35
SUM:
35.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
500
100
500
SUM:
1300.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
1200
SUM:
1550.00
Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
35
800
SUM:
835.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
700
SUM:
700.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
50
100
30
50
26,5
SUM:
456.50
Van Der Poel Celeste LUKS Nysa Gubin
35
SUM:
35.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
3200
35
30
1500
SUM:
4765.00
Werblińska Oliwia bpk
500
SUM:
500.00
Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Tabiś Magdalena
KJ Derby Budzistowo
DANTE M (142)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-29
1
Appel Łukasz
Dom Koni Lazar
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-30
8
50
2017-07-29
42
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-30
7
300
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
1
500
MY LADY (50)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-30
7
50
2017-07-29
18
2017-07-30
17
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (120)
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-30
47
BORN FREE (121)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
53
2017-07-30
20
Bach Dominika
Sopocki KJ
LION (328)
2017-07-29
35
2017-07-29
43
2017-07-30
36
CANION (329)
2017-07-29
47
2017-07-29
34
2017-07-30
14
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
33
2017-07-29
15
30
2017-07-30
34
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-30
6
400
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANJA (183)
2017-07-29
66
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
42
Bajan Zuzanna
bpk
SALAMINA (171)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
5
100
Begier Klaudia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
PTYŚ (281)
2017-07-29
35
2017-07-30
34
2017-07-30
Berdowska Aleksandra
UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
CYRANKA (45)
2017-07-29
55
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
52
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
OLIMP FLY (331)
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-30
31
CAREWICZ (332)
2017-07-29
5
300
2017-07-30
37
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
BENEFIS (53)
2017-07-29
51
2017-07-29
8
100
2017-07-30
8
100
2017-07-30
REWERS (54)
2017-07-29
11
30
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
30
2017-07-30
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
FLEUR (75)
2017-07-29
4
300
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
1
800
2017-07-29
59
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
18
2017-07-30
14
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
11
26,5
2017-07-29
36
2017-07-30
31
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-30
25
HEROS (282)
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-30
5
300
CARJONKER (283)
2017-07-29
1
800
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
CONFETTI (357)
2017-07-30
4
200
2017-07-30
4
200
Buiłek Katarzyna
JKS Elcon Szczecin
SHADOW (259)
2017-07-29
48
2017-07-29
41
2017-07-30
37
2017-07-30
22
Cepa Anna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2017-07-29
65
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
9
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
PERŁA R (232)
2017-07-29
14
30
2017-07-30
11
40
POMPEIA (237)
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
6
100
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-30
5
200
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
47
2017-07-30
3
300
2017-07-29
20
2017-07-29
33
2017-07-30
19
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
10
30
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
10
26,5
ORLANDO B (190)
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-29
60
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-30
26
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
VANDAMME (176)
2017-07-29
40
2017-07-29
2
1200
2017-07-30
20
CORBIERE (177)
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
6
200
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-07-29
35
2017-07-29
37
2017-07-30
13
Doczekalska Lidia
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HILTON (145)
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
16
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
LORDANA K (275)
2017-07-29
73
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
41
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (62)
2017-07-29
60
2017-07-29
46
2017-07-30
8
2017-07-30
40
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-29
35
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
53
2017-07-29
56
2017-07-30
51
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-07-29
56
2017-07-29
18
2017-07-30
55
2017-07-30
58
2017-07-29
26
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-30
36
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
CAMPANERO (170)
2017-07-29
61
2017-07-29
48
2017-07-30
23
2017-07-30
16
Gałczyński Jacek
Racocki KJ
ALARM (226)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
43
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
5
100
2017-07-30
41
2017-07-29
34
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
53
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
BON ARCUS (270)
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-29
31
2017-07-30
35
2017-07-30
46
Gniadek Oliwia
bpk
2017-07-29
78
2017-07-29
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2017-07-29
4
600
2017-07-30
18
CARTHACO (290)
2017-07-29
41
2017-07-30
33
CARDHU (291)
2017-07-29
7
100
2017-07-30
15
26,5
2017-07-29
20
AFIRA Z (293)
2017-07-29
11
55
2017-07-30
24
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
65
2017-07-30
11
BADORETTE (208)
2017-07-29
16
35
VERONA L (209)
2017-07-29
59
2017-07-30
10
40
CHELSEA L (210)
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-29
62
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-30
50
SEWILLA L (211)
2017-07-29
45
2017-07-30
57
GAUDI L (212)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-29
22
CARATE L (213)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-29
19
2017-07-30
47
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2017-07-29
37
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-30
28
IRYDION L (125)
2017-07-29
1
1000
2017-07-29
3
1000
2017-07-30
10
INDA S (126)
2017-07-29
55
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
28
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-29
42
2017-07-29
18
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-29
62
2017-07-29
67
2017-07-30
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
EAZY BOY (165)
2017-07-29
17
35
2017-07-29
SANDMAN (166)
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
CALIDOS (167)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
33
CASALLO (168)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
9
WISARDA (169)
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-30
48
Hemmerling Julia
UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
SEVILLA (141)
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-30
59
Hofman Marcel
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BOLIWIA (136)
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-30
37
GARSON (137)
2017-07-30
3
300
2017-07-30
3
300
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (323)
2017-07-29
66
2017-07-29
43
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASKADA (138)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
3
300
2017-07-30
29
2017-07-30
Inshakov Artem
bpk
ODYS (271)
2017-07-29
2
400
2017-07-29
63
2017-07-30
47
2017-07-30
LUNA (272)
2017-07-29
59
2017-07-29
64
2017-07-30
61
2017-07-30
57
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-07-29
62
2017-07-29
45
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRERO (97)
2017-07-29
5
100
2017-07-29
53
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2017-07-29
8
100
2017-07-30
55
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-30
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
CASARO (305)
2017-07-29
26
2017-07-29
19
2017-07-30
26
2017-07-30
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
PRADO (81)
2017-07-29
1
600
2017-07-29
61
2017-07-30
43
2017-07-30
51
ROGANO (82)
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-30
28
2017-07-29
15
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
51
2017-07-30
58
2017-07-30
53
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-29
1
BUENO L (206)
2017-07-29
74
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-29
15
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
4
400
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-30
15
2017-07-30
23
DANTOS (195)
2017-07-29
6
300
2017-07-30
11
2017-07-29
32
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-30
1
1200
GIRALDO L (197)
2017-07-29
12
35
2017-07-30
20
2017-07-29
16
30
2017-07-30
25
Klawe Aneta
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-30
15
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
CHASSOT (307)
2017-07-29
28
2017-07-29
10
55
2017-07-30
19
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
KATRONA (359)
2017-07-29
58
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-30
27
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WALOR (27)
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-29
10
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
WIQUID (108)
2017-07-29
57
2017-07-29
39
2017-07-30
58
QUENTIN Z (109)
2017-07-29
57
2017-07-29
49
2017-07-30
24
2017-07-30
19
OLSTER (110)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
62
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
32
2017-07-30
67
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-29
44
2017-07-29
18
30
2017-07-30
33
CHODÓW (113)
2017-07-29
79
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
33
2017-07-30
GINO (114)
2017-07-29
80
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
59
2017-07-30
AMANT (356)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
47
2017-07-30
10
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (26)
2017-07-29
28
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-30
Koszucka Małgorzata
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-29
40
2017-07-30
27
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
4
200
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
Kowala Małgorzata
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
FRAPANT (337)
2017-07-29
15
35
2017-07-30
4
400
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Mieczewo
GOLD (228)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
29
Kowalczyk Franciszek
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2017-07-29
42
2017-07-29
36
2017-07-30
39
2017-07-30
19
HOPPER (301)
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-30
20
GARLAND (302)
2017-07-29
59
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
17
HARRY (303)
2017-07-29
62
2017-07-29
38
2017-07-30
3
600
Kowerski Jacek
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2017-07-29
28
CASSJO (174)
2017-07-29
83
2017-07-29
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
COLOMBO (316)
2017-07-29
1
500
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-30
15
2017-07-30
35
Kozioł Zofia
WKJ Lublin
IDRYS (192)
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
42
2017-07-30
43
HILON-W (193)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
82
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-30
54
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CHANEL (341)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
45
COKOWAAH (342)
2017-07-29
5
200
2017-07-29
45
2017-07-29
76
2017-07-29
60
2017-07-29
67
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-29
40
2017-07-29
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GRANADA (240)
2017-07-29
63
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-30
38
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2017-07-29
39
2017-07-29
LACRIN (231)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
1
Kucharska Dobrochna
bpk
RODERYK (320)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
70
2017-07-30
17
2017-07-30
FOREVER (321)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-30
20
2017-07-30
Kucharska Zuzanna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-07-29
20
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
30
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (117)
2017-07-29
11
2017-07-29
3
300
2017-07-30
2
400
2017-07-30
2
400
COCO (118)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-30
8
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
MAIK K (276)
2017-07-29
46
2017-07-30
23
2017-07-30
28
COCO LADY (277)
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-30
16
26,5
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus
2017-07-29
20
2017-07-30
53
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (159)
2017-07-29
2
400
2017-07-29
26
2017-07-30
5
100
2017-07-30
40
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Racocki KJ
BACH (223)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
72
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-30
32
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-30
5
100
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-30
24
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-30
16
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-07-29
56
2017-07-30
49
CRAZY RAY (263)
2017-07-29
49
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
25
ALFRED (264)
2017-07-29
56
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-30
18
2017-07-29
6
200
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
29
EMMA (266)
2017-07-29
52
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
42
2017-07-30
25
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2017-07-29
39
2017-07-29
32
2017-07-30
17
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (353)
2017-07-30
19
2017-07-30
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
SYDNEY (9)
2017-07-29
51
2017-07-29
61
GIGI (10)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
38
Mikhailava Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-29
20
2017-07-30
32
2017-07-30
19
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ZET BLUE (249)
2017-07-29
57
2017-07-30
8
100
SOPHIA (250)
2017-07-29
20
2017-07-30
9
40
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-30
20
2017-07-29
15
HAJDA (254)
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-30
22
FOR VITO (255)
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-29
1
COLINERO (257)
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-30
11
2017-07-29
8
100
2017-07-30
5
800
Miszczyszyn Julia
LKS Cwał Ponań
CONFETTI (357)
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-29
47
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (227)
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-30
43
2017-07-30
44
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-07-29
43
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
45
2017-07-30
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2017-07-29
34
2017-07-29
53
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-30
34
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (274)
2017-07-29
45
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
7
100
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
ODRECKA (139)
2017-07-29
4
200
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
46
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-30
63
2017-07-30
Nicpoń Adam
SK Ciekocinko
SAHILOU (151)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
1
600
2017-07-29
48
2017-07-29
54
2017-07-30
14
26,5
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
7
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
1
600
DIAMANT Z (327)
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-30
34
2017-07-29
1
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
2017-07-29
46
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
51
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
35
2017-07-30
30
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
64
2017-07-29
64
2017-07-30
31
2017-07-30
30
2017-07-29
50
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-30
27
Olejnik Przemysław
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-30
4
200
2017-07-29
51
2017-07-30
35
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
41
2017-07-30
25
2017-07-30
18
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
31
Osetek Michalina
Racocki KJ
GEST (224)
2017-07-29
81
2017-07-29
SONKA (225)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
12
Osieka Hanna
bpk
2017-07-29
19
2017-07-30
21
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
ZARIM (160)
2017-07-29
50
2017-07-30
31
SECRETTO (161)
2017-07-29
38
2017-07-29
68
2017-07-30
20
2017-07-30
46
ANDORA (162)
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-30
18
SIR LURON (163)
2017-07-29
60
2017-07-29
39
2017-07-30
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-07-29
5
100
2017-07-29
41
2017-07-30
33
2017-07-30
44
ROXANA Z (131)
2017-07-29
4
200
2017-07-29
44
2017-07-30
1
600
2017-07-30
3
400
ROSA (132)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
63
2017-07-30
39
2017-07-30
4
300
Otlewska Amelia
bpk
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
13
Pakuła Marcin
Harmony Club Poznań
2017-07-29
5
400
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
32
2017-07-30
27
2017-07-29
15
Pałasz Aleksandra
bpk
GALION (354)
2017-07-30
45
2017-07-30
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BENITO (86)
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-30
7
50
2017-07-30
13
26,5
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-30
54
CAMPARI (88)
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-30
3
2000
CAIERO (180)
2017-07-29
2
600
2017-07-29
58
2017-07-30
2
600
WANDAL (317)
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
50
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
LAUR (186)
2017-07-29
7
100
2017-07-29
36
2017-07-30
26
Pażucha Wojciech
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-07-29
32
2017-07-30
29
2017-07-29
1
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
BIRKE K (273)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
52
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
LASER (362)
2017-07-29
32
2017-07-29
33
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
71
2017-07-30
65
2017-07-30
56
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice
CUMA (83)
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
17
Porzuckowiak Karolina
St. Rodan Club
2017-07-29
37
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-30
12
2017-07-30
48
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Rodan Club
SCARLET (16)
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-29
19
35
2017-07-30
32
DARINA (18)
2017-07-29
10
35
2017-07-29
9
55
2017-07-30
14
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
2
350
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-30
2
400
2017-07-29
3
400
2017-07-30
24
Prasek Magdalena
St. Rodan Club
ESTERKA (13)
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
58
Przezak Katarzyna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
COLOMBO (133)
2017-07-29
33
2017-07-29
20
2017-07-30
57
2017-07-30
11
Pytel Julia
CH Jaszkowo
2017-07-29
68
2017-07-29
37
2017-07-30
32
Rakoczy Dawid
KJ Profil Piła
SANCZO (310)
2017-07-29
13
2017-07-30
16
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-30
4
200
2017-07-29
15
HATOKI (312)
2017-07-29
65
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-29
38
2017-07-30
5
100
2017-07-29
11
35
2017-07-29
31
2017-07-30
2
2500
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
HINTERA R (188)
2017-07-29
75
2017-07-29
54
DALIA (189)
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-29
52
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-29
40
2017-07-30
9
26,5
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
DURAVELLA (279)
2017-07-29
55
2017-07-30
37
CARMINA (280)
2017-07-29
77
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
60
2017-07-30
Rogowski Przemysław
JUKS Mieczewo
HIPOLITA (187)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-07-29
9
30
2017-07-29
34
2017-07-30
6
100
2017-07-30
26
Sawicka Marta
KJ Kietlów
2017-07-29
18
35
2017-07-30
19
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
ISCO (99)
2017-07-29
10
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
9
2017-07-29
1
IOWA (104)
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-30
3
300
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
37
2017-07-30
7
100
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
AROZJO J (351)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
56
2017-07-30
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
26
2017-07-29
28
2017-07-30
8
200
AVOCADO L (215)
2017-07-30
17
PARCO L (216)
2017-07-29
3
500
AMARU L (217)
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
15
ZIRAY L (218)
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-30
11
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
23
2017-07-30
6
100
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-30
6
2017-07-29
15
ASTIL L (221)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
1
500
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-30
22
2017-07-29
1
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
52
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
23
LA SCALA (234)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
57
2017-07-30
2
350
QUIRO 5 (235)
2017-07-29
18
2017-07-30
29
CHACCLANA (236)
2017-07-29
26
2017-07-30
4
1200
CLUSEO (350)
2017-07-29
58
2017-07-29
36
2017-07-30
24
Słomka Joanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
DIVA (155)
2017-07-29
16
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-30
38
2017-07-30
28
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-07-29
35
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-30
36
2017-07-30
23
2017-07-29
8
2017-07-30
26
2017-07-29
1
CORINA (102)
2017-07-29
14
35
2017-07-29
33
2017-07-30
2
800
REWIZJON (106)
2017-07-29
61
2017-07-30
14
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAZU 3 (73)
2017-07-29
50
2017-07-29
44
2017-07-30
38
ITALIAN (74)
2017-07-29
2
700
2017-07-29
29
2017-07-30
25
Starczak Eliza
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
JAMAYKA (178)
2017-07-30
28
2017-07-30
6
SZAFIRA (179)
2017-07-30
14
2017-07-30
10
Stryjkowska Agata
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
QUAMAR (199)
2017-07-29
32
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-30
28
Sypniewska Aleksandra
KS Centaurus
PRIMAVERA (124)
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-29
49
2017-07-30
10
2017-07-30
36
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-29
54
2017-07-30
35
Szelangiewicz Jakub
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-07-30
54
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
40
2017-07-30
30
2017-07-30
48
2017-07-30
12
LA DIVA F (365)
2017-07-30
50
ANTIGUA (366)
2017-07-30
68
2017-07-30
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
TIGRINA (229)
2017-07-29
17
2017-07-30
13
2017-07-29
15
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2017-07-29
52
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
UNIQUE (267)
2017-07-29
66
2017-07-30
18
FORT (268)
2017-07-29
39
2017-07-29
31
2017-07-30
32
Szychulska Karolina
KJ Młyńska Struga
CABALLO (261)
2017-07-29
Szydłowski Igor
KS Idmar Krajkowo
GUYLA FT (134)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
36
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
55
Tamborski Szymon
bpk
2017-07-29
64
2017-07-29
CHATEAU P (295)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
31
Tchorzewska Monika
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2017-07-30
49
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHABER-WM (252)
2017-07-29
69
2017-07-29
50
2017-07-30
27
2017-07-30
45
Tomków Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
32
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
66
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-07-29
27
2017-07-29
7
200
2017-07-30
9
50
2017-07-29
9
2017-07-29
63
2017-07-30
6
100
2017-07-30
12
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-29
13
30
2017-07-30
7
50
2017-07-30
12
26,5
COFERTINO (248)
2017-07-29
30
2017-07-30
24
2017-07-30
23
2017-07-29
1
Van Der Poel Celeste
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ROMINA L (191)
2017-07-29
9
35
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-30
27
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki KJ
2017-07-29
84
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
26
2017-07-30
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2017-07-29
38
2017-07-30
1
3200
2017-07-29
13
35
2017-07-29
14
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-29
25
2017-07-30
21
2017-07-29
36
2017-07-30
39
2017-07-29
12
30
2017-07-30
29
QUENTIN (140)
2017-07-29
2017-07-29
44
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
64
CASSILIO (360)
2017-07-29
1
1500
2017-07-30
12
Werblińska Oliwia
bpk
CARMEN (156)
2017-07-29
18
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
1
500
2017-07-30
7
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2017-07-29
49
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
34
2017-07-30
49
2017-07-29
12
2017-07-30
14
2017-07-30
FAUNA KG (201)
2017-07-29
55
2017-07-30
16
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (46)
2017-07-29
24
2017-07-30
15
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
LEXUS (304)
2017-07-29
54
2017-07-29
34
2017-07-30
29
GIRARD (306)
2017-07-29
15
2017-07-30
2017-07-30
41
Wojciechowski Mateusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BRENDAN (241)
2017-07-29
22
2017-07-30
21
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
APLA (52)
2017-07-29
19
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
44
2017-07-30
Wszędybył Jagoda
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2017-07-29
21
2017-07-30
52
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2017-07-29
31
2017-07-29
2017-07-30
38
2017-07-29
15
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
ITON (157)
2017-07-29
42
2017-07-29
48
2017-07-30
59
CALIDANOS (158)
2017-07-29
17
30
2017-07-30
56

Number of Riders: 146

Number of Horses: 310

The sum of prizes: 40 732.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl