Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSN, ZR, ZT
Zagórów, 21-23.07.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
O043658
2. Barwińska Daria WKJ Lublin
2000 (J.)
O033555
3. Belling Lena GER
4. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
5. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
O028408
6. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
7. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001204
8. Frankiewicz Alicja LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2002 (JM.)
O034687
9. Gołdyn Katarzyna bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
10. Gościak Monika UKS Trójka
1998 (MJ.)
O027555
11. Gradecki Mirosław LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
brak
12. Hofman Amelia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (Mł.)
O038443
13. Jazikowska Weronika UKS Master Gniezno
1998 (MJ.)
O024749
14. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
15. Kiersztan Wojciech KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O045667
16. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
17. Kopackova Sarka Cezdci CZE
S
brak
18. Kowalska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
2003 (JM.)
O034752
19. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002442
20. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
21. Kubaszewski Paweł bpk
S
brak
22. Kubiak Julia Mar-Klin Turek
2002 (JM.)
brak
23. Kucia Adam bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O045688
24. Maciaszek Gabriela bpk
2002 (JM.)
O023727
25. Majchrzak Sonia KJ Zagórów
S
O003556
26. Marchlewicz Andrzej Agroturystyka U Michaliny
S
brak
27. Marciniak Agnieszka KJ Zagórów
S
O020488
28. Milster Jamie RSV Templin
29. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1998 (MJ.)
O039805
30. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
31. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
1997 (MJ.)
O012528
32. Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O012807
33. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
1997 (MJ.)
O028460
34. Pałasz Barbara KJ Mustang Kochowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
35. Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
1999 (J.)
O030846
36. Petrat Susanna GER
37. Raczyńska Marcelina UKS Trójka
2000 (J.)
O022122
38. Robak Aleksandra UKS Trójka
S
O044627
39. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
40. Sadzka Katarzyna St. J. Pro Eques Gostyń
S
brak
41. Sosnowska Agnieszka bpk
S
O007728
42. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O029089
43. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
44. Stelmaszak Natalia Stajnia OWA
2000 (J.)
brak
45. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
46. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
47. Tobera Łukasz bpk
S
brak
48. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
1998 (MJ.)
O025981
49. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (Mł.)
O041562
50. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
1997 (MJ.)
O027552
51. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
O001659
52. Werblińska Oliwia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034662
53. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
54. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (JM.)
O037404
55. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
1999 (J.)
O045559
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

AJAX WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aviano / Avero
M: Aneksja / Kerman
O: Lucjan Kosnowicz
B: Lucjan Kosnowicz
K010081 POL007640066606 104QQ42
2.

25

ALEXIS N KWPN NED 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Paulina / Indorado
O: Krzysztof Zajdel
B:
K013040 5280030503317
3.

17

AMBICJA SP POL 2003 Klacz bułana/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jacek Nowaczyk
B:
brak
4.

5

AMBROZJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Polder /
M: Afrodyta /
O: Michalina Jarzyńska
B: Kazimierz Jarzyński
brak
5.

56

ANNALOTTA N HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
O: Christiane Mohr
B: Uwe Nilsson
K022922 DE421000272108
6.

71

BISCAYA HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Solange / Corrado I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B:
K019799 DE421000407209
7.

70

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K017329 DE421000147310 105GO04
8.

41

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K015741 616006610279508
9.

101

BURSZTYN SP POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/175 F: Can-Can S /
M: Bestina /
O: Katarzyna Sadzka
B: Jarosław Kozupa
brak 616009610055513
10.

55

C'ASQUETTA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Klaudia / Claudio
O: Spronken
B: Otto Boje Schoof
K022691 DE421000079612
11.

15

CALINA 74 OLD GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Canabis /
M: Charone Z /
O: Sarka Kopackova
B: Gestuet Lewitz
brak DE418181303105 103NU18
12.

22

CANBERRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rytm /
M: Corvetta /
O: Marcin Klinkiewicz
B:
brak
13.

6

CAROT SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Carry Son /
M: Skarbnica /
O: Urszula Farysej
B: Zbigniew Wiśniewski
K023414 616009640037411
14.

54

CASSANDRA VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: C-Ingmar / Cassini I
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidm
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022686 056015Z55755211
15.

35

CEDRONA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Efez /
M: Cedra /
O: Agnieszka Marciniak
B: SK Bielin
K019014 616009640030707
16.

62

CENDO HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cento / Capitol I
M: United Pleasu / For Pleasure
O: Leon Spronken
B: Schoof Otto Boje
K023311 DE4210000331708 104CU77
17.

64

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou du Rouet
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893 DE418181400807
18.

23

CHE GUEWARA LP WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Pro Savage /
M: Czubatka /
O: Katarzyna Gołdyn
B: Paweł Drobnik
brak POL007610220508
19.

47

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Gabriela Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381 616009680027505
20.

94

CHELLISA M HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Kathleen IV / Locato
O: Krzysztof Tarka
B: Mellberg Ole
K023052 DE421000324304
21.

33

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alcatraz / Alcatraz
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Juszczak
K018660 616009610079110
22.

53

CLUSEO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clerway / Capitol I
M: Loreana BK / Le Primeur
O: Klaus Bunger
B: Kai Baumgartner
K023743 DE433331675109
23.

52

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE43131677971
24.

66

COMET 238 HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordelabryere
M: P-Contendra J / Contender
O: Magdalena Murawska
B:
K023830 DE421000281808 DE421000281808
25.

69

CONFUSION 2 HOL POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Una Bella II / Contender
O: Andreas Kosicki
B: Andreas Kosicki
K015614 DE421000403709 104MD44
26.

76

CONSTANTIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Casini I / Capitol I
M: Pilotin / Esteban
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K023637 DE421000151810
27.

97

CONTENDER BOY HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Paola T / Narew
O: Mariusz Kąkol
B:
K008364 DE421000202204
28.

75

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Anderas Kosicki
K023639 DE421000581912
29.

39

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
O: Sławomir Zieniewicz
B: Sławomir Zieniewicz
K022531 DE441410837009
30.

3

CORRERO HOL POL 1996 Klacz siwa F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Finja XIII / Contender
O: Urszula Farysej
B: Uwa Meyer
K003715 POL009640010896
31.

65

CZADIS TM SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Haftka / Calettos Son
O: Magdalena Murawska
B: Tomasz Mańczak
K009552 POL009611084703
32.

51

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
O: SO Gniezno
B: Wojciech Kędzierski
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
33.

29

DANTE Śląska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
O: Adam Kucia
B: Justyna Janiak
K017624 POL008610082808
34.

18

DEEP PURPLE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Drossan /
M: Zusette DJ /
O: Marcin Grobelny
B:
K022457
35.

86

DEMETER SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Dusza / Lais
O: Marek Strzyż
B: SK Walewice
K021439 616009590215310
36.

85

DENTON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Delimara / Turbud Quirinus
O: Szymon Stasiak
B: SK Nowielice
K022423 616009640003411
37.

84

DIAVISTO HOL POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant D. SE.
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019084 DE421000402411
38.

78

DONAU HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Anderas Kosicki
K020063 DE421000407011
39.

89

DORIS DAY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Doris / Elpar
O: Anna Bondziul
B: Renata Wójcik
K019041 POL007520079208
40.

68

DUGANO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Godette / Renville
O: Monika Chojnacka
B: Stoetenij Aldenberghergh
K014392 528003000813284
41.

8

EASTWOOD KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Verdi /
M: Vrenda /
O: Urszula Farysej
B:
K023515 528003200912625
42.

100

EFRON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Krzysztof Fiks
B: SK Racot
K011964 POL009611116304
43.

11

ET VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Extra / Berlin
M: Carrera VD Kattevennen Z / Contendro Grande
O: Leon Spronken
B: Leon Spronken
K022692 056015Z55834411
44.

91

EURUTEC TOSIA Kuc Fel POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola /
O: Eurutec Sp. z o. o.
B: Leszek Pawlak
K021828 616013610166511
45.

72

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155cm F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
K022536 DE427270656109
46.

20

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song /
M: Fraszka / Niels
O: Alicja Murakowska
B: Alicja Murakowska
K023799 616009530206812
47.

99

FALSTAFF L SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Fiona L / Favory
O: BM Kobylin Sp. z o. o.
B: KJ Alexander
K011108 POL009580187606
48.

44

FANTAZY L SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Fiona L / Favory De Vitrac
O: Bogusz Dąbrowski
B: KJ Aleksander Elizówka
K019902 616009580270111
49.

63

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Aramee O.A. / Marlon
O: Julia Bieganowska
B:
K020474 528003201006399
50.

34

FILEMON KUC POL 2005 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Taternik / Orkisz
M: Fraszka / Grant
O: Maciej Hofman
B: Andrzej Kuświk
K017561 POL013610073405
51.

45

FRODO L SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rivera L / Raphael
M: Fiona L / Favory
O: Judyta Koczorowska
B: Tomasz Błotniak
K023322 616009580282612
52.

30

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
O: Katarzyna Paradowska
B: Józef Morawiec
K017567 POL007610064908
53.

93

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K016388 POL009520050408
54.

95

GREAT PLEASURE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje / Heartbreaker
M: Pearl Jam / Hay Guy
O: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
B: Katarzyna Kaźmierczak
K023134 528003201111016
55.

24

HARRY ANGEL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Hrabina C / Calettos Son
O: Stanisław Figlerowicz
B:
K009058 616009660037604
56.

92

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
57.

43

HERMA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Ośrodek Jeździecki CASSANDRA Judyta Koczorowsa
B: Bartkowiak Kazimierz
K016836 POL009610089306
58.

82

HUBERTUS SP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Hyrda / Arak
O: Ewa Janiak
B: Ewa Janiak
K005940 POL009530013699
59.

79

INDEX WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dar / Dukat
M: Intuicja / Interpol
O: Ryszard Nitka
B: Robert Grunwald
K021651 616007611263602
60.

16

JASK WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rulon / Orkisz
M: Jara / Janczar
O: Sonia Majchrzak
B: Antoni Zwierzchowski
K021741 POL007611100302
61.

10

JUST DO IT SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fred / Colorado
M: Jamayka / Landjonker S
O: Mirosław Gradecki
B:
K020264 616009610220411
62.

19

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Klarissa / Acord II
O: Marta Działakiewicz
B:
K019858 616009530297309
63.

9

KRONOS WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: AveroAvero / Athlet Z
M: Klaudia / Mangan
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010587 POL007610135505
64.

102

LAFEE 6 2004 F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

36

LAGUNA B SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Lawenda-B / Locomotion
O: Jacek Jakubczak
B: Wiesław Buchowiecki
K021753 616009690098412
66.

90

LANTINUS N SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Larissa / Landfuerst
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
K017131 616009610090509
67.

48

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Kornelia Zmyślona
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
68.

105

LESTATHO F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

61

LIBRA HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Laval II
M: W-Corinna / Quinar
O: Andrzej Kramer
B: Frank Plock
K021897 DE421000596310
70.

60

LINUS 217 REN GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
O: Bayer Baum
B: Tobias Schult
K014217 DE443430466906
71.

37

LONDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lider /
M: Larissa /
O: Piotr Barwiński
B: Jan Krzyżoszczak
K017212 POL009611094104
72.

13

ŁYLISTER MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Iwona Karpińska
B: SK Mieczownica
brak
73.

88

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K021611 616009610167112
74.

2

MARS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marek Juszczak
B:
K019521 616999610310407
75.

31

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Majorka / Fred
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Marek Fimell
K013989 POL009611090402
76.

50

MYLORD DARCO VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago Z
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022699 056015Z55799512
77.

42

NERGAL SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nausica / Omen
O: SK Mieczownica
B: SK Mieczownica
K019081 616009610093811
78.

80

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
O:
B:
K024075 616007610200513
79.

83

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811
80.

32

NOREK WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Junus / Rotmistrz
M: Natilla / Etos
O: Henryk Urbaniak
B: Szczęsny Dobrucki
K014846 616007610116309
81.

103

ORLANDO F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

81

OTAMENDI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Son / Corrado I
M: Oberża / Barbur
O: Konrad Stasiak
B: Tomasz Pawlak
K018733 616009610099611
83.

87

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K017101 616009610180110
84.

40

PACINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Charisma 115 / Calido I
M: Pacynka / Czakamar
O: Agnieszka Sosnowska
B: Ewa Fabińska
K012099 POL009510208408 103XJ69
85.

27

PROGNOSTYK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi /
M: / Grand Amour
O: Arkadiusz Stelmaszak
B: Arkadiusz Stelmaszak
brak
86.

21

QUITANA HAN POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Quasi Roi /
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Klinkiewicz
B:
brak
87.

28

RICO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Realia / Aravel Waro
O: Marek Juszczak
B: Grzegorz Stranz
K023226 616007610079310
88.

1

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Błażej Kowalski
B: SK Racot
K012510 POL009611193703
89.

14

SCOOBY DOO T HAN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I /
M: Flummi T /
O: Sarka Kopackova
B: Hans-Dieter Tupker
brak DE431314906407
90.

59

SHOUPPY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
91.

7

TELCO SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Tanita / Calettos Son
O: Urszula Farysej
B: SK Racot
K010635 POL009610101206
92.

38

TULLAMORE DEW I SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Thomasa / Casado
O: Jacek Nowaczyk
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K011288 616009530301507
93.

96

UPENDO AES POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Tolano 'T Riethof / Chin Chin
M: Nashville / Concorde
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K018273 01007129
94.

12

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WESTF AUT 2007 Wałach gniada F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B: Herbert Schmudy
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
95.

98

VENTURA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Araconit / Acord I I
M: Venus / Carnute
O: Andrzej Wira
B: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
K009816 POL009610141505
96.

67

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Tilo Dennstedt
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
97.

104

WIR WLKP POL 2003 ogier gniada F: Figlarz / Emetyt
M: Wadera / Dreszcz
O:
B:
K024113 616007611083103
98.

77

WITHNEY 350 HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Tequilla I / Cento
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Wioletta Kosicka
K014302 DE421000287606 104HM82
99.

58

ZIGGY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Cheyenne Z / Carthago Z
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022693 056015Z55825112
100.

49

ZILITE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Elite / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022690 056015Z55651212
101.

57

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 5280030400272
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Barwińska Daria WKJ Lublin
300
SUM:
300.00
Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
500
500
SUM:
1100.00
Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
100
SUM:
100.00
Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
1000
1500
2000
SUM:
4500.00
Kiersztan Wojciech KJ Jan Kosicki
200
SUM:
200.00
Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
200
SUM:
200.00
Kowalska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
1500
1000
1900
300
500
50
300
100
200
400
300
1000
SUM:
8150.00
Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
100
50
300
800
500
100
150
800
300
1000
SUM:
4300.00
Maciaszek Gabriela bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowacki Jakub KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
200
500
1500
SUM:
2200.00
Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Raczyńska Marcelina UKS Trójka
500
700
200
SUM:
1400.00
Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
300
100
150
600
SUM:
1150.00
Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
800
500
300
300
200
100
800
100
200
200
800
800
800
SUM:
5900.00
Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
800
500
800
SUM:
2100.00
Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
2500
200
1500
1000
3500
SUM:
8700.00
Werblińska Oliwia bpk
300
SUM:
300.00
Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
100
200
500
500
500
500
400
1000
SUM:
3700.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2017-07-21
5
2017-07-21
1
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
1
Barwińska Daria
WKJ Lublin
LONDON (37)
2017-07-21
23
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
3
300
Belling Lena
GER
LAFEE 6 (102)
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-23
5
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-07-21
5
100
2017-07-21
20
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-22
4
500
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-23
3
500
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (72)
2017-07-23
20
2017-07-23
13
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
HERMA (43)
2017-07-21
24
2017-07-21
30
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-23
8
100
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-21
18
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-22
FRODO L (45)
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-21
25
2017-07-22
29
2017-07-22
18
2017-07-23
19
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
EFRON (100)
2017-07-21
1
1000
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
1
1500
2017-07-23
1
2000
2017-07-23
9
Frankiewicz Alicja
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2017-07-22
Gołdyn Katarzyna
bpk
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-22
Gościak Monika
UKS Trójka
MARS (2)
2017-07-22
25
2017-07-22
26
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-23
21
Gradecki Mirosław
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-22
27
2017-07-22
WIR (104)
2017-07-22
28
Hofman Amelia
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
FILEMON (34)
2017-07-21
2017-07-21
3
Jazikowska Weronika
UKS Master Gniezno
INDEX (79)
2017-07-22
19
2017-07-22
14
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-07-21
17
2017-07-21
23
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-22
20
2017-07-23
16
Kiersztan Wojciech
KJ Jan Kosicki
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-21
25
2017-07-22
34
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-21
18
2017-07-21
24
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
27
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-23
13
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-21
15
2017-07-22
DONAU (78)
2017-07-21
20
2017-07-21
20
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
4
200
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
BOSS (41)
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-23
8
200
NERGAL (42)
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-21
26
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-23
15
Kopackova Sarka
Cezdci CZE
2017-07-21
1
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-22
32
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-23
16
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-21
16
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-23
8
2017-07-23
11
Kowalska Katarzyna
UKS Trójka
SAKE (1)
2017-07-22
26
2017-07-22
2
300
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-23
3
200
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-21
3
600
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-23
ZULINE (57)
2017-07-21
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-22
24
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-23
12
2017-07-21
21
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-22
18
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-21
16
2017-07-21
1
1500
2017-07-22
2
1000
2017-07-23
3
1900
LIBRA (61)
2017-07-21
5
2017-07-21
3
300
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-22
24
2017-07-23
2
500
CENDO (62)
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-21
8
50
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-23
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-21
24
2017-07-21
5
300
2017-07-22
8
100
2017-07-23
13
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-21
6
200
2017-07-22
4
400
2017-07-22
5
300
2017-07-23
5
1000
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-21
4
200
2017-07-22
4
100
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-21
20
2017-07-21
15
2017-07-22
23
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-23
18
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-22
22
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-22
8
50
2017-07-23
12
2017-07-21
5
300
2017-07-21
3
800
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
7
500
CLUSEO (53)
2017-07-21
13
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-22
7
100
2017-07-22
7
150
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-21
16
2017-07-21
17
2017-07-22
23
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-23
14
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-21
22
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-21
1
800
2017-07-21
17
2017-07-22
3
300
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
1
1000
Kubaszewski Paweł
bpk
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-22
24
Kubiak Julia
Mar-Klin Turek
QUITANA (21)
2017-07-22
18
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
Kucia Adam
bpk
DANTE (29)
2017-07-22
1
2017-07-22
21
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
5
Maciaszek Gabriela
bpk
2017-07-21
5
2017-07-21
19
2017-07-22
3
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-23
5
100
Majchrzak Sonia
KJ Zagórów
JASK (16)
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
2017-07-23
15
Marchlewicz Andrzej
Agroturystyka U Michaliny
2017-07-22
3
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-23
1
Marciniak Agnieszka
KJ Zagórów
CEDRONA (35)
2017-07-21
13
2017-07-21
18
Milster Jamie
RSV Templin
ORLANDO (103)
2017-07-21
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
FALLA (20)
2017-07-23
23
2017-07-23
8
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
2017-07-21
3
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-23
2
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
14
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
2017-07-21
15
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
10
Nowacki Jakub
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2017-07-21
6
200
2017-07-21
4
500
2017-07-23
2
1500
2017-07-23
13
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-21
21
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-22
20
2017-07-23
18
2017-07-23
9
Pałasz Barbara
KJ Mustang Kochowo
AMBICJA (17)
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
Paradowska Katarzyna
UKS Trójka
GOLIAT (30)
2017-07-21
22
2017-07-22
1
1000
2017-07-23
16
Petrat Susanna
GER
ORLANDO (103)
2017-07-22
LESTATHO (105)
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-23
6
Raczyńska Marcelina
UKS Trójka
MONA F (31)
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-22
18
2017-07-22
19
2017-07-23
5
500
2017-07-23
6
700
CINDY (33)
2017-07-21
27
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
21
2017-07-22
6
200
2017-07-23
17
2017-07-23
5
Robak Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
RICO (28)
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
2017-07-23
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
UPENDO (96)
2017-07-21
2
300
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
25
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
4
100
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-21
7
150
2017-07-22
3
600
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-23
Sadzka Katarzyna
St. J. Pro Eques Gostyń
BURSZTYN (101)
2017-07-21
13
2017-07-21
24
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
31
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
14
Sosnowska Agnieszka
bpk
PACINO (40)
2017-07-21
26
2017-07-21
12
2017-07-22
19
2017-07-23
19
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-07-21
19
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-22
5
100
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-23
14
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-07-21
13
2017-07-21
2
800
2017-07-22
2
500
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
6
300
NILUS (83)
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-21
13
2017-07-22
19
2017-07-22
5
300
2017-07-23
7
200
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-21
7
100
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-23
4
800
DENTON (85)
2017-07-21
8
100
2017-07-22
4
200
2017-07-22
6
200
2017-07-23
12
MARKO (88)
2017-07-21
19
2017-07-21
23
2017-07-22
1
800
2017-07-22
2
800
2017-07-23
2
800
2017-07-21
2
2017-07-21
6
2017-07-22
2
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-23
1
Stelmaszak Natalia
Stajnia OWA
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-21
22
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
AJAX (4)
2017-07-21
25
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-22
18
2017-07-23
1
800
2017-07-23
CAROT (6)
2017-07-21
7
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-23
11
TELCO (7)
2017-07-21
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
21
2017-07-22
26
2017-07-23
1
500
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-21
23
2017-07-21
9
2017-07-22
20
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-23
22
KRONOS (9)
2017-07-21
21
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
3
800
2017-07-23
2017-07-23
5
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
OTELLO (87)
2017-07-21
16
2017-07-21
29
2017-07-22
22
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
14
DEMETER (86)
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-22
Tobera Łukasz
bpk
JASK (16)
2017-07-22
33
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
2017-07-21
27
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
21
2017-07-23
17
2017-07-23
15
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-07-21
14
2017-07-21
HERA TS (92)
2017-07-21
4
2017-07-21
15
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-23
1
Urbaniak Eryk
UKS Trójka
NOREK (32)
2017-07-21
22
2017-07-21
28
2017-07-22
25
2017-07-22
2017-07-23
15
2017-07-23
18
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-23
2
2500
DUGANO (68)
2017-07-21
3
200
2017-07-21
18
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-22
22
2017-07-23
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-23
4
1500
2017-07-21
2
1000
2017-07-23
1
3500
BISCAYA (71)
2017-07-21
8
2017-07-21
2017-07-23
8
2017-07-23
7
Werblińska Oliwia
bpk
VENTURA (98)
2017-07-21
10
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-23
3
2017-07-23
2
300
2017-07-21
1
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
2
2017-07-22
19
2017-07-23
4
2017-07-23
9
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
2017-07-21
17
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
30
2017-07-22
28
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
12
KARNUT (19)
2017-07-21
4
2017-07-21
4
100
2017-07-22
1
2017-07-22
3
200
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-23
3
500
2017-07-21
1
500
2017-07-21
2
500
2017-07-22
1
500
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
2017-07-21
4
400
2017-07-21
11
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
3
1000
2017-07-23
11
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
2017-07-21
19
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
22
2017-07-22
20
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
14
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki
2017-07-21
21
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-23
1
2017-07-23
17

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 101

The sum of prizes: 46 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl