Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR Sedina Horse Show
Szczecin, 1-2.07.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Natalia bpl
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Bajan Zuzanna bpk
S
O019287
3. Berdowska Aleksandra UKJ Lida Lulewiczki
2001 (J.)
O029291
4. Chanaj Julia Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
O042760
5. Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O003948
6. Chruślińska Justyna Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
1997 (MJ.)
O041311
7. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
8. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
9. Czaplińska Antonina bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
10. Dudziec Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
11. Górecka Agata Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2003 (JM.)
O043660
12. Jakubowska Weronika KJ Kair Wrzosowo
2002 (JM.)
O043472
13. Kwiatkowska Magdalena bpk
S
O024364
14. Laskowska Maria bpk
2005 (JM.)
O037282
15. Lenartowicz Nina JKS Tornado Szczecin
2001 (J.)
brak
16. Lewandowska-Łozowicka Lena JKS Tornado Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
brak
17. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (J.)
O021958
18. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
19. Liszczak Maja bpk
2001 (J.)
O025335
20. Łagocka Karolina bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
21. Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
brak
22. Michalska Katarzyna JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
brak
23. Nawojska Sandra bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
24. Nawrot Magdalena JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
brak
25. Ostrowska Hanna JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
brak
26. Pierzchała Amelia Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2011 (Mł.)
O043665
27. Poczwardowski Jacek Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2000 (J.)
O042759
28. Rado Wiktor bpk
S
brak
29. Raducha Barbara bpk
30. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
31. Sawicka Magdalena bpk
1999 (J.)
brak
32. Sawicka Milena bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
33. Skobel Nikola Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O043657
34. Śmigórska Klaudia KJ Caris Kamień Pomirski
2002 (JM.)
O039431
35. Sozzo Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
brak
36. Sozzo Sara JKS Tornado Szczecin
2001 (J.)
brak
37. Stępień Maja KJ Caris Kamień Pomorski
2002 (JM.)
O043062
38. Świszcz Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2001 (J.)
brak
39. Titova Irina KJ Kair Wrzosowo
S
O044985
10069183
40. Trepka Zuzanna bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
41. Trzybińska Kornelia bpk
42. Urasińska Elżbieta KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
brak
43. Więckowska Kamila bpk
S
O042381
44. Wieczorek Magdalena JKS Elcon Szczecin
1996 (MJ.)
brak
45. Wiśniewska Dominika bpk
2002 (JM.)
brak
46. Wojtas Adam Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
brak
47. Zalewa Olga JKS Tornado Szczecin
2003 (JM.)
brak
48. Żarów Maja bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
49. Zdrowska Aleksandra bpk
1999 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

69

AMARANT Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2004 Wałach gniada F: Makler /
M: Astra /
O: Monika Trzybińska
B: Monika Trzybińska
brak 616014640133104
2.

75

ATLANTA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Cabrol /
M: Ankara /
O: Magdalena Kwiatkowska
B: SK Nowielice
K021678 009640016099
3.

60

BELATON Koń Mały POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Orion /
M: Belissima /
O: Ewelina Śmigórska
B: Edward Zamoić
K023076 013640049007
4.

121

CANNES SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son /
M: Cardina /
O: Janusz Paprocka
B: Bolesław Danilewicz
K020222 616009640019411
5.

94

CASTOR HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada/172 F: Concreto /
M: Keley / Leonid
O: Leszek Pawlak
B:
brak DE421000273906
6.

84

CHARLOTTE DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Czumka /
O: Aleksandra Sozzo
B: SK Racot
brak
7.

77

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
O: Józef Walat
B:
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
8.

48

CRUELLA DE MON HOL POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cristo /
M: Romina II /
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Brodersen Hans Asmus
brak
9.

95

CYRANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel /
M: Cyklamena /
O: Maria Berdowska
B: Zdzisław Berdowski
K022933 616009640102108
10.

17

DAFNE SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nikiel /
M: Diuna /
O: Wielowski Sp. J.
B: Jerzy Michałowski
brak
11.

79

DAREDEVIL JD SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sarantos /
M: Calionid / Calido
O: Sandra J. Zalewski & Spółka
B:
K023913 25000113417984J
12.

20

DECATHLON SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casio L /
M: Decyma /
O: Jagoda Pieściecki
B: SK Racot
brak
13.

2

DENZEL SON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Devion / Cantanis
O: Mariusz Sawinda
B: Mariusz Sawinda
K020075 616009640067811
14.

19

DOMINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis /
M: Dekada /
O: Urszula Liszczak
B: Urszula Liszczak
K015387 POL009640108907
15.

29

FORMOSA OLD GER 2007 Klacz siwa/174 F: Faust Z / Furiosso
M: Australia / Cavallo
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K014997 DE418181557507
16.

40

FRANCESCO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Landor /
M: Finezja /
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
brak
17.

125

FRANCOIS LULU WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Wolf's Panter /
M: Frezja /
O: Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie
B: Janusz Skorupa
K021451 616007640080809
18.

87

GAZELA KUC POL 2006 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Nepomuk /
M: Gala /
O: Marta Cwajda
B: Jan Paduch
brak
19.

117

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Gracja /
O: Andrzej Bomba
B: Michal Duszyński
K019545 616009610238111
20.

138

GIFT OF FATE SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Olando /
M: Cyrenika /
O: Joanna Stępień
B: Stanislav Sosnovskiy
K021523 616009640100621
21.

88

GRANAT HAFL POL 2006 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nepomuk /
M: Gracja /
O: Marta Cwajda
B: Jan Paduch
brak
22.

142

HATLA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Hostella /
O: Ryszard Hopek
B: SK Nowielice
K023200 009640016704
23.

131

ISLANDER KWPN POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango /
M: Di-Rosa /
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K022841 528003201302713
24.

133

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroec
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
K018465 056002W00290534 104QW46
25.

126

KALDERIUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Car /
M: Kaldera /
O: Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie
B: Iwona Wawrzyniak
brak
26.

92

LUKIER SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Car /
M: Lacrima /
O: Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie
B: Iwona Wawrzyniak
brak
27.

46

MAGIA SP POL 2009 Klacz dereszowata F: Hiacynt /
M: Mewa /
O: Natalia Czernik
B:
brak
28.

115

MAGNET KUC POL 2007 Wałach inna/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: Missy /
O: Marta Cwajda
B: Magdalena Ludwicka
brak
29.

18

NADZIEJA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Wicher /
M: Nastazja /
O: Wielowski Sp. J.
B: Roman Mazurek
brak
30.

12

NAJKA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Wicher /
M: Nicela /
O: Wielowski Sp. J.
B: Roman Mazurek
brak
31.

27

NAWIS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Viscount /
M: Neretwa /
O: Marzena Chociej
B: SK Nowielice
brak
32.

90

NORA Typ Prymitywny POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Przemysław Borowicki
B:
brak
33.

16

NORKA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Krater /
M: Nastazja /
O: Wielowski Sp. J.
B: Roman Mazurek
brak
34.

137

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia VOV /
O: Irina Titova
B: Svechinskij
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
35.

85

OSSOLIN SP POL 1995 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Michalska
B:
brak
36.

38

POKAZ J SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Karbon /
M: Pegi /
O: Natalia Czernik
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
brak
37.

124

REDA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Majdan /
M: Rewia /
O: Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie
B: Janusz Skorupa
brak
38.

122

REYNA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Winner / Fetysz
M: Rewia / Majdan
O: Arkadiusz Zgorzelski
B: Janusz Skorupa
K011333 POL007640068002
39.

139

ROZA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Izabela Jakubowska
B:
brak
40.

91

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K021526 161009610161312
41.

136

SENATOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Santisa / Cantanis
O: Elżbieta Urasińska
B:
K017438 616009640024410
42.

47

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH New Forest Pony NED 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan /
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue /
O: Natalia Czernik
B:
brak
43.

145

TENERYFA (kuc) Kuc F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

123

TOSKANINA Haflin AUT 2002 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:141 F: Nizas /
M: Tiska /
O: Zachodniopomorski Uniwerstyet Technologiczny w Szczecinie
B: Haflinger Pferdezuchtverband Tirol
brak
45.

15

VENDETTA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado /
M: V-Mandola
O: Wielowski Sp. J.
B: Wielowski Sp. J.
brak
46.

45

VIVA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
47.

28

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Figaro / Bolero
M: Windroos / Roy M
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
K014996 POL013640061207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Berdowska Aleksandra UKJ Lida Lulewiczki
800
1200
SUM:
2000.00
Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
600
500
150
SUM:
1250.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1600
800
SUM:
2400.00
Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Kwiatkowska Magdalena bpk
450
600
SUM:
1050.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1200
1600
SUM:
2800.00
Liszczak Maja bpk
300
400
300
400
SUM:
1400.00
Titova Irina KJ Kair Wrzosowo
500
50
450
SUM:
1000.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Natalia
bpl
MAGIA (46)
2017-07-02
14
2017-07-02
2017-07-01
21
2017-07-01
Bajan Zuzanna
bpk
2017-07-01
12
Berdowska Aleksandra
UKJ Lida Lulewiczki
CYRANKA (95)
2017-07-01
6
2017-07-01
3
800
2017-07-02
7
2017-07-02
2
1200
Chanaj Julia
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
REYNA (122)
2017-07-01
2017-07-01
10
Chociej Marzena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
NAWIS (27)
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
13
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
6
2017-07-02
11
FORMOSA (29)
2017-07-01
1
600
2017-07-01
4
500
2017-07-02
4
150
2017-07-02
Chruślińska Justyna
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
REDA (124)
2017-07-02
11
2017-07-02
9
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ISLANDER (131)
2017-07-01
2
2017-07-01
1
1600
2017-07-02
3
800
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GENTILA (117)
2017-07-01
2017-07-01
4
150
2017-07-02
5
50
2017-07-02
5
Czaplińska Antonina
bpk
2017-07-02
9
2017-07-01
1
2017-07-02
Dudziec Aleksandra
bpk
NORA (90)
2017-07-01
3
2017-07-02
3
Górecka Agata
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2017-07-01
9
2017-07-01
Jakubowska Weronika
KJ Kair Wrzosowo
ROZA (139)
2017-07-01
13
2017-07-01
2017-07-01
15
Kwiatkowska Magdalena
bpk
ATLANTA (75)
2017-07-01
6
2017-07-01
2
450
2017-07-02
1
600
2017-07-02
7
Laskowska Maria
bpk
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
13
2017-07-01
3
2017-07-01
Lenartowicz Nina
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GAZELA (87)
2017-07-01
1
Lewandowska-Łozowicka Lena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GRANAT (88)
2017-07-02
5
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-07-01
16
2017-07-02
2
2017-07-02
2017-07-01
17
2017-07-02
16
2017-07-02
2017-07-01
2017-07-01
22
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-07-01
2
1200
2017-07-02
1
1600
Liszczak Maja
bpk
DOMINO (19)
2017-07-01
3
300
2017-07-01
5
400
2017-07-02
3
300
2017-07-02
5
400
Łagocka Karolina
bpk
2017-07-01
4
2017-07-02
2
2017-07-01
15
2017-07-01
5
2017-07-02
1
2017-07-02
Markowska Oliwia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GAZELA (87)
2017-07-02
1
Michalska Katarzyna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
OSSOLIN (85)
2017-07-01
1
2017-07-02
10
2017-07-02
Nawojska Sandra
bpk
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
1
2017-07-01
12
2017-07-01
Nawrot Magdalena
JKS Elcon Szczecin
CASTOR (94)
2017-07-02
7
2017-07-01
13
Ostrowska Hanna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GRANAT (88)
2017-07-01
2
Pierzchała Amelia
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
TOSKANINA (123)
2017-07-02
6
Poczwardowski Jacek
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2017-07-02
15
2017-07-02
8
Rado Wiktor
bpk
POKAZ J (38)
2017-07-01
2
Raducha Barbara
bpk
2017-07-02
4
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CANNES (121)
2017-07-01
1
Sawicka Magdalena
bpk
POKAZ J (38)
2017-07-02
19
2017-07-02
2017-07-01
23
2017-07-01
Sawicka Milena
bpk
VIVA (45)
2017-07-01
11
2017-07-01
16
2017-07-02
2
2017-07-02
Skobel Nikola
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2017-07-01
18
2017-07-01
Śmigórska Klaudia
KJ Caris Kamień Pomirski
BELATON (60)
2017-07-01
Sozzo Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2017-07-02
12
2017-07-02
Sozzo Sara
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2017-07-01
8
2017-07-01
2017-07-01
14
Stępień Maja
KJ Caris Kamień Pomorski
2017-07-01
4
2017-07-02
8
2017-07-01
20
2017-07-02
3
Świszcz Julia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
MAGNET (115)
2017-07-01
Titova Irina
KJ Kair Wrzosowo
OLEANDER (137)
2017-07-01
7
2017-07-01
6
2017-07-02
4
500
HATLA (142)
2017-07-01
10
2017-07-01
5
50
2017-07-02
2
450
2017-07-02
6
Trepka Zuzanna
bpk
DAFNE (17)
2017-07-02
17
2017-07-02
2017-07-01
2017-07-01
Trzybińska Kornelia
bpk
AMARANT (69)
2017-07-01
17
2017-07-02
2017-07-02
18
2017-07-01
2017-07-01
2017-07-02
Urasińska Elżbieta
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
SENATOR (136)
2017-07-01
5
2017-07-02
4
2017-07-01
7
Więckowska Kamila
bpk
2017-07-01
7
2017-07-01
6
Wieczorek Magdalena
JKS Elcon Szczecin
CASTOR (94)
2017-07-02
6
2017-07-01
8
Wiśniewska Dominika
bpk
2017-07-01
9
2017-07-01
11
2017-07-02
12
Wojtas Adam
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
LUKIER (92)
2017-07-01
14
2017-07-02
4
2017-07-01
2
2017-07-02
10
Zalewa Olga
JKS Tornado Szczecin
MAGNET (115)
2017-07-02
7
Żarów Maja
bpk
NAJKA (12)
2017-07-01
3
2017-07-02
3
2017-07-01
19
2017-07-02
4
Zdrowska Aleksandra
bpk
NORKA (16)
2017-07-01
4
2017-07-01

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 12 100.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl