Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HEST CSI1* CSIYH1* 2017 2nd week VMG Cup
HEST II week 2017
Darguziai, Klaipeda, 1.06 - 4.06.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:23
2017-05-31 09:58:23
Simas Seilius MILKY WAY DE GOEDEREEDE
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:23
2017-05-31 09:58:23
Nerijus Sipaila OPHELIO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:23
2017-05-31 09:58:23
Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMGH
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:23
2017-05-31 09:58:23
Egor Shchibrik TITUS Z
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:23
2017-05-31 09:58:23
Egor Shchibrik CASINO AS
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Kaidi Lunter IN THE AIR
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Kaidi Lunter ULMO 6B
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Helene Marie Rägo CON QUICK
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Paul-Richard Argus DANNETTE V
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Anna-Liis Remmel STANFORD
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Maarja Martinson DONNA
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi STRAIGHT FLUSH
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ketlin Ramjalg QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ketlin Ramjalg PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Kaia Loviisa Kink ADORABLE CHABALITO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Kristine Egle CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Anna Shellere LAVANDERS
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ricardas Vismeris PRO UND CONTRA 2
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ricardas Vismeris CARISSO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Andrius Petrovas ERRANTO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Andrius Petrovas CHELINO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ryte Reciunaite NEED FOR SPEED
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Justina Reciunaite CORMINT DE LUXE
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Aleksejus Timofejevas ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Monika Valuntaite LIFE IS LIFE
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Zigmantas Sarka CASHMAN
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Zigmantas Sarka ASTER
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Zigmantas Sarka GALERIJA
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Aiste Beržonskyte DONERHALDA
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Monika Paulauskaite ZUKO S
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Monika Paulauskaite GOEJE VRIJDAG
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Monika Paulauskaite LORDANOS AS
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ginte Vezauskaite LEVAS
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ginte Vezauskaite CAZINO CASH
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Rugile Petraviciute ENJOY
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Rimantas Babrauskas CESKO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Gerda Varnagiryte CASCAYA N
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Rasa Kavaliauskaite SHELBY
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Nerijus Sipaila CALIENTE
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Nerijus Sipaila CHENET
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Nerijus Sipaila CARACAS
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Nerijus Sipaila FIGO DU ROUET
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Irmantas Grikienis CAPTAIN MORGAN
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Zydrunas Garbenis LUMOS
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Lukas Civinskas ENDIS
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Lukas Civinskas PEDRAS C
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Justas Gabalis CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Egor Shchibrik CHIARA
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Egor Shchibrik CATALAN
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Egor Shchibrik QUAIDANO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Egor Shchibrik CARLSBERG 10
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Maria Belova EASTBRIDGE
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Roman Karpenko LITTLE BODY
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg ZINZINO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Kristine Egle CASQUETTA
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Anna Arkhipova FOR SALE
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Laimondas Skerys AMBER UNO
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Andrius Petrovas QUICKSINI
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Andrius Petrovas SHERLOCK
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Andrius Petrovas SHUGARKA
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Andrius Petrovas REMEMBER ME
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Zydrunas Garbenis VICKYSING
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Aleksejus Timofejevas HARVEY RG
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Aleksejus Timofejevas LADYLOVER
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Aivaras Bataitis RUBY'S
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Kamile Berzonskyte INGA
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Monika Paulauskaite CLAIRE DE LUNE 21
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:58:22
2017-05-31 09:58:22
Rimantas Babrauskas CENDRASINE
  • 1x 0//Entries Second Week
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
2. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
3. Babrauskas Rimantas LTU
S
10002625
4. Bataitis Aivaras LTU
S
10151722
5. Belova Maria RUS
S
10100349
6. Berzonskyte Kamile LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10145250
7. Civinskas Lukas LTU
1999 (J.)
10098794
8. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
9. Gabalis Justas LTU
1997 (MJ.)
10153430
10. Garbenis Zydrunas LTU
S
10041361
11. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
12. Hirvi Janika Pirel Jasmin EST
S
10142659
13. JANKAUSKAS Tadas LTU
S
10046294
14. Karpenko Roman RUS
S
10011883
15. Kavaliauskaite Rasa LTU
S
10090534
16. Kink Kaia Loviisa EST
1999 (J.)
10142823
17. Lunter Kaidi EST
S
10116953
18. Martinson Maarja EST
S
10106393
19. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (J.)
10112161
20. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
21. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
22. Petraviciute Rugile LTU
2003 (JM.)
10123267
23. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
24. Rägo Helene Marie EST
1999 (J.)
10096984
25. Ramjalg Ketlin EST
1999 (J.)
10097737
26. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (JM.)
10123265
27. Reciunaite Ryte LTU
2001 (J.)
10143143
28. Remmel Anna-Liis EST
1999 (J.)
10142620
29. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
30. Seilius Simas LTU
S
10019404
31. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (J.)
10109122
32. Shellere Anna LAT
1996 (MJ.)
10097740
33. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
34. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
35. Sonajalg Ebbe-Liisa EST
S
10044245
36. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
37. Valuntaite Monika LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10096903
38. Varnagiryte Gerda LTU
S
10153569
39. Vezauskaite Ginte LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10110769
40. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

135

ABBA Holsteiner GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro II
M: Udina VI
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Wiepert Klaus-Peter
2.

173

ACADIO 2001 Male F: Acadius
M: /Capitol I
O: Igors Skoks
B:
3.

17

ADORABLE CHABALITO DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ALMIRO Z
M: GINA GINELLI/GOLDFEVER
O: Family Kink
B:
105HP47
4.

100

ALLEGRO Lithuanian Saddlebred 2010 Gelding Bay F: Antonio
M: Argentinus/
O:
B: N/A
5.

69

AMBER UNO LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105LV01
6.

33

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
7.

140

BACARDI BOY BH 2010 Gelding Bay F: Bacardi
M: Surprise/
O:
B: N/A
8.

134

BAIRONAS BH 2012 Stallion Grey F: Bacardi
M: Lordano/
O:
B: N/A
9.

111

BATERFLAY Lithuanian Saddlebred 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Ekran
M: Marselis/
O:
B: N/A
10.

120

BATMAN BHANN 2011 Gelding Bay F: Herkus
M: /
O:
B: R.Matulis
11.

151

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gelding ? F: BACARDI
M: /CHALAN
O: S.PETRAITIS
B: -
12.

128

BULATAS Lithuanian Saddlebred 2008 Gelding Bay F: Sir Salut
M: /
O:
B: N/A
13.

118

CABALJERO STAR Lithuanian Saddlebred 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Sir Salut
M: /
O:
B: Ab Žagar?s Žirgynas
14.

9

CAESAR ESHB EST 2009 Gelding Other F: CASH
M: ATHENA/AGROVORM'S AMERIGO
O: Paul Argus
B:
104UY36
15.

87

CALAHARI HOLST 2012 Gelding Dark bay F: Clarimo
M: Quebec/
O:
B: N/A
16.

46

CALIENTE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GOTA/CASCAVELLE
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR., BREDEBRO (DEN)
104CY19
17.

172

Calvin D'or BH LTU 2012 MALE BAY F: COUPE D;OR
M:
O:
B:
18.

150

CAMPARI Latvian Saddlebred 2011 Gelding Dark bay F: Kelvins
M: /
O:
B: N/A
19.

127

CANNAVARO B Z Zangersheide BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Calvaro Z
M: Belusiena
O: Vytautas Urbonavičius
B: Berben
20.

157

CANTONE OLD GER 2012 Female Bay F: Casario
M:
O:
B:
21.

124

CAPRIOLAND Sacshen-Anhaltiner 2000 Stallion F: Landstreicher
M: /
O:
B: N/A
22.

51

CAPTAIN MORGAN DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Irmantas Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
105QY89
23.

48

CARACAS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: P. Marcussen
105LY55
24.

162

CARAT DSP GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Horsemarket
B: Josef und Siegfried
105LV03
25.

23

CARISSO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: NORINA/NOBLE ROI
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
104EN84
26.

133

CARLA BH 2012 Mare Grey F: Coupe D Or
M: Bacardi/
O:
B: N/A
27.

161

Carlos Deutsches Sportpfred GER 2012 Male Bay F: Contender de Lui
M:
O: Axel Abhau
B: Axel Abhau
28.

60

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
29.

148

CASALLUX HOLST 2011 Gelding Dark bay F: Casall
M: Briscar/
O:
B: N/A
30.

165

CASCADIOR HOLST NED 2013 Male Chesnut F: Casall
M: /Contender
O:
B:
31.

44

CASCAYA N DWB DEN 2009 Mare Grey F: QUINTON
M: CANTINA/ONLY
O: Gerda Varnagiryte
B: B.Nielsen
105IG14
32.

32

CASHMAN GER 2001 Male Bay F: CASHMAN
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH GERTI/GOETZ
O: OLGA SMOLSKAJA/ ZIGMANTAS SARKA
B: SCHMIDT HORST
103LF33
33.

5

CASINO AS GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
105KR99
34.

156

CASITELLA OLD GER 2012 Female Bay F: Casino Ber
M:
O:
B:
35.

67

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
36.

54

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Viktoras Urbonas
B:
105JU77
37.

117

CASTELINO STAR HOLST 2006 Gelding Brown F:
M: /
O:
B: Christiansen Andreas
38.

57

CATALAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: TIA BONITA/CHALAN
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Harald Winkelmann
105GO93
39.

171

CATHINKA KWPN NED 2007 Female Bay F: Ovidius
M: Nellamy
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: V. Dijk
40.

41

CAZINO CASH HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: TACORA/ACORADO
O: Donatas Makarauskas/ Elena Makarauskiene
B: VOSS ANNELIE, WASBEK-PREHNSFELDE (GER)
104MW35
41.

82

CENDRASINE LAT 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Rimas Vaitkaitis
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgi
105PD50
42.

43

CESKO LTU 2008 Stallion Bay F: WOOPY
M: CALVINA Z/CALVINO Z
O: Rimas Vaitkaitis
B: Donatas Janciauskas
104MF33
43.

159

CHARLYS HOPE HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: ZUBKOV, Dmitry
B:
105GG90
44.

26

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
45.

47

CHENET LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: WARSCHAU-MB/CASSINI I
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Jessen Kurt
105GK58
46.

56

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD13
47.

18

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
48.

81

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
49.

112

CLARISSA HOSLT 2010 Mare Bay F: Cardino
M: Alexis Z/
O:
B: N/A
50.

8

CON QUICK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: GALISA H DE321210216492/ALASCA HLP DE321210049685
O: Helene Marie Rägo
B: Luessing Hermann-Josef
104CL31
51.

103

CONTHARGOS BLUE OLDBG 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Conthargos
M: Continue/
O:
B: N/A
52.

143

CONTREMONT HOLST 2012 Gelding Dark bay F: Crunch
M: Cash And Carry/
O:
B: N/A
53.

29

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GOTA/CASCAVELLE
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
54.

145

COUVAINS HOLST 2012 Gelding Bay F: Chin Champ
M: Caretino/
O:
B: N/A
55.

11

DANNETTE V KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: AL PACINO W
M: WANETTE/KRUNCH DE BREVE
O: Sanna Lahdensuo & Paul Argus
B: G. VERBAKEL, BEEK EN DONK (NED)
104VF77
56.

153

DONERHALDA LTU 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jolanta Berzonskiene
B: Jolanta Berzonskiene
105KB86
57.

13

DONNA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Maarja Martinson & Paul Argus
B:
105NW78
58.

84

DUTCH BOY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Dark Bay F: TOLAN R
M: / ORAME
O: MANTAS GURGZDYS
B: G HJ KRUDERS
105RG14
59.

63

EASTBRIDGE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: UTAHBRIDGE/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: BELOVA, Maria
B:
105FJ77
60.

52

ENDIS LTU 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: HAMLETS
M: EMA/BULAT
O: Vincas Civinskas
B: Egidijus Civinskas
104AJ46
61.

42

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
105QW30
62.

24

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
105QO47
63.

105

ERTHINA KWPN 2009 Mare Bay F: Carthino Z
M: Belisar/
O:
B: N/A
64.

108

EVELKA TRAK 2005 Mare Black F: Gluchar
M: Elektronas/
O:
B: N/A
65.

121

FABRICE PAARD 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cor De La Bryere
M: /
O:
B: B.Windstra
66.

136

FAINA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Laralee
M: Dublinas
O: Raimundas Augustis
B: Saulius Sniečkus
67.

152

Fandango (IV) F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

49

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B:
105IC70
69.

65

FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: MEDIETA/VOLTAIRE
O: Solarwind OÜ
B: B.A. Verhoek
105HL88
70.

68

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
105HL15
71.

131

FORTUNE P.W. KWPN NED 2010 Wałach inna F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Petrichta
O: Arina Gorbacheva
B: Georgenburg
72.

137

FUGA Lithuanian Saddlebred 2008 Mare Brown F: 325Dublinas10
M: /
O:
B: Viktoras Urbonas
73.

34

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: GVIDONS
M: KEISIJA/KLEITONS
O: Zigmantas Sarka/Vytautas Klimovas
B:
104ER22
74.

132

GILMORE KWPN 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Zapatero Vdl
M: /
O:
B: M.Bellinga
75.

116

GIVENCHY WV KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F: Wizzerd Wv
M: /
O:
B: Comb. Wessels/ Vatker
76.

50

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
104MF20
77.

37

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
78.

168

Golden Girl Female Bay F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

166

HAMOSE KWPN NED 2012 Female Dark Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: 412056 M.M.A.Everse
105NH60
80.

77

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
81.

122

HAVJERAS TRAK 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Heleris
M: /
O:
B: Uab Nemuno Žirgynas
82.

139

HEESAMAR  NA 2012 NA NA F: NA
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
83.

102

HELGA Lithuanian Saddlebred 2011 Mare Dark bay F: Laralee
M: Conrado/
O:
B: E.Civinskas
84.

3

HJUSTACUS OMGH KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Irmantas Grikienis
B: R. Kouwenhoven
105RC00
85.

154

IDERMUS KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: Darco
M:
O:
B:
86.

115

IMAGE OF ELMAU German Saddlebred 2002 Gelding Bay F: Izsofalva Kholeilan-49 Kenitra
M: /
O:
B: Zuhter
87.

6

IN THE AIR KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: INDORADO
M: WIANCARA VDL/QUITE EASY I
O: Kaidi Lunter & Karli Kuuskaru
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104MD83
88.

129

INDEX DUBRA BWP 2008 Gelding Bay F: Querlybet Hero
M: /
O:
B: N/A
89.

158

INDEX-W KWPN NED 2013 Male Dark Bay F: Dexter R
M:
O:
B:
90.

80

INGA POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamile Berzonskyte
B: Romanowski Marek
105KB87
91.

30

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
92.

107

JUTA Alchatekhin 2006 Mare Golden F: NA
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
93.

155

KAIRA OLD GER 2012 Female Chestnut F: Catoki
M:
O:
B:
94.

163

KANSAS POL 2012 Male Bay F: IMPULS
M: /VERDENAS
O: RIMANTAS STEPONKUS
B:
95.

167

KOLIBRI BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: ASSYA/PHILLIP S
O: Company Horsemarket
B: Ali Al Rumaihi
104RU52
96.

101

KOLJE TRAK 2010 Mare Bay F: Eruditas
M: Bokal/
O:
B: N/A
97.

78

LADYLOVER OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Manfred Koetter
105QT12
98.

19

LAVANDERS LAT 2004 Gelding Black F: LIONS DE 343430976299 WE
M: AREOLA LS/AMARETTO LS
O: Laimonis Rudinskis
B: Olga Sellere
104YN68
99.

146

LEILA BH 2012 Mare Bay F: Lordano
M: Casmir Hom/
O:
B: N/A
100.

138

LEKSIJA LILU Latvian Saddlebred 2007 Mare Bay F: Pittegardens Limewald
M: /
O:
B: N/A
101.

40

LEVAS LTU 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: LINIJA/334 HORALAS 22
O: Ginte Vezauskaite
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
104MA64
102.

123

LIBRETAS F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

31

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
104.

64

LITTLE BODY HANN RUS 2009 Mare Bay F: HIGHLANDER 5
M: BONADEYA/BULAT
O: SMIRNOV, Alexey
B:
104XP10
105.

169

LOCKSLEY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Lordanos
M: /
O: Zita Gasiunaite
B:
105QX02
106.

39

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
107.

85

LOREAL HAN LTU 2009 Female Grey F: Lordano
M: Sara
O:
B: Sigitas Petraitis
104TV95
108.

147

LUANDA OLDBG 2010 Mare Bay F: Levantos I
M: /
O:
B: Sia 3 V?tolu Sta??i
109.

164

LUDOVIKA OLD GER 2012 Female Bay F: Ludwigs As
M: /Lordanos
O:
B:
110.

20

LUMOS OLDBG GER 2006 Male Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: NENA/QUATTRO B
O: SHCHIBRIK, Elizaveta
B: Jens Hempelmann
104AZ00
111.

114

LYRAS Lithuanian Saddlebred 2001 Gelding Bay F: Liuksas
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
112.

126

MARTINIS BHANN 2012 Gelding Bay F: Preferans
M: /
O:
B: J.Beržonskien?
113.

83

MILKY WAY DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukas Seilius
B: De goedereede b.v.b.a
105QY87
114.

125

NAMIRO Polish Saddle Horse 2008 Gelding Bay F: Rabiatos
M: /
O:
B: N/A
115.

28

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
116.

110

ODISEJA NA 2009 Mare NA F: NA
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
117.

2

OPHELIO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kestutis Sipaila
B: H.Bruning
105MH11
118.

119

PARCO Lithuanian Saddlebred 2011 Gelding Grey F: Sir Salut
M: /
O:
B: V.?epaitis
119.

174

PARNELL ARGUS 2005 Male F: Parnell
M:
O: Igors Skoks
B:
120.

53

PEDRAS C LTU 2007 Gelding Grey F: PAKSAS
M: WILONA‘S/FREEDOM
O: Jurate Civinskaite
B: Vincas Civinskas
104MM18
121.

113

PICASSO Lithuanian Saddlebred 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Falco
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
122.

16

PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA DWB DEN 2005 Mare Bay F: LOUDINI
M: PITTEGAARDENS RIOJA/RACOT
O: Ketlin Ramjalg
B: ANNE BUCH OG HANS J?RGEN ERIKSEN, THORSOE (DEN)
104HU55
123.

170

Pleunia KNHS NED 2011 Female Bay F: Epilot
M:
O:
B:
124.

22

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
102XP75
125.

15

QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QANNANGO VAN SINT-MAARTEN
M: LOTUSBLUME/LARRY
O: Helketmar Ltd
B: Haras des Vergers SA
102VR83
126.

59

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
127.

141

QUALUMOS OLDBG 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quality
M: Lordanos/
O:
B: N/A
128.

72

QUICKSINI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B: H.Detlef, H.Keller
105QO57
129.

75

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
130.

10

RENESSIN FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/
O: Liisa Lähdesmäki
B: Liisa Lähdesmäki
104VF76
131.

160

ROCKFORD WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ROCKWELL
M: /FRUHLINGSWEIN
O: ELIZAVETA SHCHIBRIK
B:
132.

79

RUBY'S LTU 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Greta Bataitiene
B: Saulius Pužauskas
105PL59
133.

109

SANREMO NA 2008 Gelding NA F: NA
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
134.

45

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
135.

73

SHERLOCK LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
136.

74

SHUGARKA LTU 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO43
137.

86

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
138.

12

STANFORD HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO
M: FAIR LADY/FOR PLEASURE
O: Viidest OÜ
B: Hans-Hermann Maack
104UZ63
139.

14

STRAIGHT FLUSH HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO
M: CENTA/CENTO
O: Erik Aedviir & Matti Hirvi
B: Varster Pferdezucht GmbH
104UZ62
140.

104

TINSTAR VON DALWIGK Z Zangersheide 2013 Mare Chestnut F: Tintin de la Pomme
M: Wellington/
O:
B: N/A
141.

4

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
105KR97
142.

7

ULMO 6B KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: USTINOV
M: MIRAKEL/TRITON
O: Kadakas Kinnisvara Ltd
B: D.A. STROOMBERG-HENDRIKSEN, WAGENINGEN (NED)
104SH28
143.

149

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi 2012 Stallion Dark bay F: Marino
M: Numero Uno/
O:
B: N/A
144.

130

VALSAS Lithuanian Saddlebred 2008 Gelding Bay F: Sir Salut
M: /
O:
B: N/A
145.

76

VICKYSING HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VAN HELSING
M: WANDA/WANDERBURSCH II
O: Julius Saudargas
B: Hinrich Kleemann
105IH16
146.

106

WEST PARK- S Lithuanian Saddlebred 2012 Gelding Bay F: Westo-S
M: Chikoj/
O:
B: N/A
147.

66

ZINZINO ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Solarwind Ltd
B:
105RB92
148.

36

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Argus Paul-Richard
83
400
1000
110
32
105
150
225
SUM:
2105.00
Arkhipova Anna
80
40
150
SUM:
270.00
Babrauskas Rimantas
20
37
140
55
82
SUM:
334.00
Bataitis Aivaras
24
225
413
SUM:
662.00
Belova Maria
75
33
30
20
SUM:
158.00
Berzonskyte Kamile
44
100
105
SUM:
249.00
Civinskas Lukas
80
350
20
55
SUM:
505.00
Egle Kristine
30
250
32
150
60
SUM:
522.00
Gabalis Justas
138
15
340
413
150
SUM:
1056.00
Garbenis Zydrunas
20
42
220
70
338
SUM:
690.00
Grikienis Irmantas
60
70
150
125
50
60
150
100
SUM:
765.00
Hirvi Janika Pirel Jasmin
24
30
55
140
SUM:
249.00
JANKAUSKAS Tadas
45
SUM:
45.00
Karpenko Roman
120
40
105
SUM:
265.00
Kavaliauskaite Rasa
25
80
SUM:
105.00
Kink Kaia Loviisa
18
100
SUM:
118.00
Lunter Kaidi
45
50
100
SUM:
195.00
Martinson Maarja
150
20
125
SUM:
295.00
Paulauskaite Monika
18
25
337
36
200
30
45
SUM:
691.00
Petraitis Matas
150
25
45
300
500
SUM:
1020.00
Petraitis Matas
33
275
SUM:
308.00
Petraviciute Rugile
28
200
210
SUM:
438.00
Petrovas Andrius
60
125
160
225
275
120
25
18
30
15
30
24
30
262
SUM:
1399.00
Rägo Helene Marie
20
750
SUM:
770.00
Ramjalg Ketlin
25
50
60
SUM:
135.00
Reciunaite Justina
200
250
500
SUM:
950.00
Reciunaite Ryte
15
15
25
SUM:
55.00
Remmel Anna-Liis
25
37
SUM:
62.00
Sarka Zigmantas
56
200
35
SUM:
291.00
Seilius Simas
18
150
SUM:
168.00
Shchibrik Egor
90
225
42
40
46
1250
50
60
45
150
SUM:
1998.00
Sipaila Nerijus
56
25
70
300
44
60
200
SUM:
755.00
Sonajalg Ebbe-Liisa
180
275
45
24
55
SUM:
579.00
Timofejevas Aleksejus
375
15
165
100
SUM:
655.00
Valuntaite Monika
38
150
SUM:
188.00
Varnagiryte Gerda
12
24
25
30
SUM:
91.00
Vezauskaite Ginte
90
83
15
15
30
60
SUM:
293.00
Vismeris Ricardas
112
120
40
24
70
SUM:
366.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Argus Paul-Richard
CAESAR (9)
2017-05-28
2017-06-02
6
83
2017-06-03
2
400
2017-06-04
2
1000
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
2017-06-03
6
110
2017-06-04
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
7
32
2017-06-01
8
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-02
5
105
2017-06-03
3
150
2017-06-04
3
225
Arkhipova Anna
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
4
80
2017-06-02
7
40
2017-06-04
4
150
Babrauskas Rimantas
CESKO (43)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
11
20
2017-06-01
6
2017-06-02
11
37
2017-06-04
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
3
140
2017-06-02
6
55
2017-06-04
6
82
Bataitis Aivaras
RUBY'S (79)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
8
24
2017-06-02
2
225
2017-06-04
1
413
Belova Maria
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
3
75
2017-06-02
6
33
2017-06-03
9
30
2017-06-03
10
20
Berzonskyte Kamile
INGA (80)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
6
44
2017-06-02
4
100
2017-06-04
5
105
Civinskas Lukas
ENDIS (52)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
4
80
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-04
5
350
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
10
20
2017-06-02
6
55
2017-06-04
16
Egle Kristine
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
19
2017-06-02
8
30
2017-06-03
1
250
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
7
32
2017-06-02
3
150
2017-06-04
7
60
Gabalis Justas
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
138
2017-06-01
18
2017-06-02
12
15
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-03
1
340
2017-06-04
1
413
2017-06-04
8
150
Garbenis Zydrunas
LUMOS (20)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
7
20
2017-06-02
5
42
2017-06-03
15
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
220
2017-06-02
5
70
2017-06-04
2
338
Grikienis Irmantas
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
2017-06-02
4
60
2017-06-03
5
70
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
4
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-04
4
150
2017-06-04
12
125
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
4
50
2017-06-02
4
60
2017-06-03
3
150
2017-06-03
4
100
Hirvi Janika Pirel Jasmin
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
9
24
2017-06-02
9
30
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-03
6
55
2017-06-03
5
140
JANKAUSKAS Tadas
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
22
2017-06-02
21
2017-06-04
9
45
Karpenko Roman
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
3
120
2017-06-02
7
40
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-04
5
105
Kavaliauskaite Rasa
SHELBY (45)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
18
2017-06-01
15
2017-06-02
10
25
2017-06-03
7
80
Kink Kaia Loviisa
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
13
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
9
18
2017-06-03
4
100
Lunter Kaidi
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
9
45
2017-06-03
12
50
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
20
2017-06-02
4
100
2017-06-03
15
Martinson Maarja
DONNA (13)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
16
2017-06-02
3
150
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-03
9
20
2017-06-04
11
125
Paulauskaite Monika
ZUKO S (36)
2017-05-28
2017-06-02
8
18
2017-06-02
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
12
2017-06-02
12
25
2017-06-04
2
337
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
11
2017-06-02
12
36
2017-06-04
7
200
2017-05-28
2017-06-02
8
30
2017-06-04
8
45
Petraitis Matas
LOREAL (85)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
23
2017-06-02
1
150
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
10
25
2017-06-03
6
45
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
9
2017-06-02
2
300
2017-06-04
4
500
Petraitis Matas
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
8
2017-06-02
6
33
2017-06-03
1
275
Petraviciute Rugile
ENJOY (42)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
6
28
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-03
2
200
2017-06-03
2
210
Petrovas Andrius
ERRANTO (24)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
16
2017-06-01
17
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-04
7
60
2017-06-04
10
125
CHELINO (26)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2
160
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-02
3
225
2017-06-04
6
275
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
2017-06-02
2
120
2017-06-03
10
25
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
2017-06-02
8
18
2017-06-03
8
30
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
2017-06-02
10
15
2017-06-03
9
30
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
9
24
2017-06-02
9
30
2017-06-04
3
262
Rägo Helene Marie
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
12
20
2017-06-01
3
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-04
3
750
Ramjalg Ketlin
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
15
2017-06-02
11
25
2017-06-03
11
50
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-03
8
60
Reciunaite Justina
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
200
2017-06-02
1
250
2017-06-03
1
500
Reciunaite Ryte
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
8
15
2017-06-02
11
15
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-03
8
25
Remmel Anna-Liis
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
14
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-03
12
25
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
10
37
Sarka Zigmantas
CASHMAN (32)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
5
56
2017-06-02
2
200
2017-06-04
13
ASTER (33)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-04
15
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
5
35
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-03
Seilius Simas
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
8
2017-06-02
9
18
2017-06-03
3
150
Shchibrik Egor
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
2017-06-02
3
90
2017-06-03
2
225
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
8
2017-06-02
5
42
2017-06-03
7
40
CHIARA (56)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
7
2017-06-02
8
46
2017-06-04
1
1250
CATALAN (57)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
14
2017-06-03
10
50
2017-06-04
17
2017-05-28
2017-06-02
22
2017-06-03
9
60
2017-06-04
8
45
2017-05-28
2017-06-02
4
150
Shellere Anna
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
14
Sipaila Nerijus
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
5
56
2017-06-02
10
25
2017-05-28
CHENET (47)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
19
2017-06-02
5
70
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-03
3
300
CARACAS (48)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
6
44
2017-06-01
5
2017-06-02
7
60
2017-06-04
18
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
21
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-03
4
200
Skerys Laimondas
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
Sonajalg Ebbe-Liisa
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2
180
2017-06-02
1
275
2017-06-04
9
45
ZINZINO (66)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
7
24
2017-06-03
6
55
Timofejevas Aleksejus
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
13
2017-06-02
1
375
2017-06-04
14
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
1
2017-06-02
11
15
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
8
2017-06-02
1
165
2017-06-03
4
100
Valuntaite Monika
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
10
2017-06-02
10
38
2017-06-04
9
150
Varnagiryte Gerda
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
10
12
2017-06-01
17
2017-06-02
7
24
2017-06-03
11
25
2017-06-03
7
30
Vezauskaite Ginte
LEVAS (40)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
3
90
2017-06-02
21
2017-06-04
6
83
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
9
15
2017-06-01
24
2017-06-02
10
15
2017-06-02
23
2017-06-03
8
30
2017-06-03
5
60
Vismeris Ricardas
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
2
112
2017-06-02
2
120
2017-06-03
7
40
CARISSO (23)
2017-05-28
2017-06-01
8
24
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-03
5
70

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 19 800.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl