Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO 2* (PLJ) i ZR OLSZA
Olsza, 23-25.06.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamus Bartosz bpk
S
O001451
2. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
3. Barlas Salih TUszyński KJ Garboówek
S
O037642
4. Baum Bartosz KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
S
O013064
5. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
6. Begier Klaudia bpk
1999 (J.)
O026460
7. Biedka Gabriela bpk
S
O003173
8. Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O004011
9. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
10. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
11. Bulzacka Klaudia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1998 (MJ.)
O028677
12. Burdyka Paulina KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O007002
13. Cepa Anna KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (JM.)
O036422
14. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
1996 (MJ.)
O043396
15. Cholerzyńska Beata JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033784
16. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
17. Czernik Natalia KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O003422
18. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
19. Dołhun Jakub Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (J.)
O034618
20. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
21. Filipowska Olimpia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2002 (JM.)
O027945
22. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
23. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
24. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
25. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
1999 (J.)
O025049
26. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O013202
27. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O012302
28. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O013202
29. Golisz Waldemar JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O026650
30. Gramza Amelia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (Mł.)
O036337
31. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002865
10021324
32. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
33. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
34. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro - Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
35. Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O034398
36. Grzywacz Jacek Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O001013
37. Gutorska Maja KJ SO Łąck
2001 (J.)
O036925
38. Januszewska Zuzanna SK Kruszyńscy
2000 (J.)
O013113
39. Jędrychowska Aleksandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O031375
40. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
41. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (J.)
O023415
10147432
42. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041330
43. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O034514
44. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
45. Kiersztan Wojciech KJ Jan Kosicki
S
O045667
46. Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
2003 (JM.)
O024908
47. Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
S
O000251
48. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
49. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
50. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
51. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
52. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
53. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O038495
54. Kowala Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003443
55. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Mieczewo
S
O011016
56. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
57. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
58. Kruszona Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
1998 (MJ.)
O014258
59. Krywult Amelia bpk
2004 (JM.)
O036779
60. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
61. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
62. Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (J.)
O026764
63. Kucharska Dobrochna bpk
S
O039345
64. Kucharska Zuzanna JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O036961
65. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
66. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O002252
67. Kurpiński Daniel JKS Dako Galant Skibno
S
O001088
68. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
69. Kuśnierczak Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O024815
70. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
2000 (J.)
O027955
71. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
72. Laszuk Joanna KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O033673
73. Lubicka Jowita KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
1999 (J.)
O023050
74. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
S
O003979
75. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
76. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
77. Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
1998 (MJ.)
O022133
78. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
brak
79. Matysiak Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
80. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
81. Mikhailava Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O044192
10034677
82. Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O026267
83. Modelewski Marek KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
S
O000799
84. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (J.)
O009529
85. Moksiewicz Kacper LUKS Nysa Gubin
2002 (JM.)
O025162
86. Mordaka Patryk Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (J.)
O019196
87. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
1996 (MJ.)
O010231
88. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
89. Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
S
O008583
90. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
91. Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
S
O020547
92. Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
93. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O007356
10095511
94. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
95. Osieka Hanna bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
96. Ostręga Damian OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O020977
97. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
98. Otlewska Amelia bpk
2004 (JM.)
O038379
99. Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
S
O003978
100. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
101. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
102. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2007 (Mł.)
O039010
103. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
104. Polikowski Sławomir JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O001674
105. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
106. Połczyńska Zofia KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O001780
107. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekier Rudny
S
O008583
108. Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
S
O001059
109. Przewłocka Monika JKS Walkiria Bronków
S
O008254
110. Przezak Katarzyna KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (J.)
O031461
111. Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
S
O000934
112. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
1999 (J.)
O021253
113. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
1997 (MJ.)
O025537
114. Rogowski Przemysław JUKS Mieczewo
S
O022711
115. Romankiewicz Hanna KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2002 (JM.)
O036465
116. Roszkiewicz Hanna LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O004814
117. Siucińska Klaudia Łódzki KJ
2001 (J.)
O035603
118. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
119. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
120. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
121. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
122. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
123. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
124. Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (J.)
O029121
125. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (JM.)
O030966
126. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
127. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (J.)
O034032
128. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
S
O001889
129. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (J.)
O039640
130. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (JM.)
O031077
131. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
132. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O003944
133. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
134. Tamborski Szymon bpk
S
O032669
135. Tauchert Oliwia St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O039358
136. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
137. Tęcza Szymon KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O003977
10093877
138. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
139. Tomków Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (J.)
O043630
140. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
1998 (MJ.)
O025981
141. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
142. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (J.)
O013978
143. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
O001659
144. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O039971
145. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
S
O022497
146. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
147. Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001065
148. Wojcianiec Wojciech KJ Melloni Horses
S
O001241
149. Wojciechowski Mateusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002031
150. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (Mł.)
O034428
151. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
152. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2003 (JM.)
O028074
153. Wszędybył Jagoda KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2000 (J.)
O019285
154. Zagdańska Julia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2001 (J.)
O026751
155. Zapotoczna Gabriela St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O021066
156. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
157. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
158. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (JM.)
O037404
159. Zmyslona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
1999 (J.)
O045559
160. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
161. Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O025545
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

210

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Torado II /
M: Alisha H / Acord II
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Mateusz Michalski
K017828 616009670104510 104TX18
2.

326

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
3.

204

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
K018720 616009590183906
4.

313

ALCARINA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Alora / Landos
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B: Urszula Farysej
K019665 616009640092010
5.

133

ALEXIS N KWPN NED 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Paulina / Indorado
O: Krzysztof Zajdel
B:
K013040 5280030503317
6.

43

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
7.

117

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
8.

138

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin
M: Ambasada / Dolus
O: Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K020987 616009540102411
9.

291

ANABEL HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Andora / Aloube Z
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B:
K014585 POL009610028509
10.

109

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022790 DE441411005913
11.

294

ANKA LAZAR HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Why Not II / Quinar
O: Hans Karsten
B: Hans Karsten
K020205 DE421000227711
12.

260

ANNALOTTA N HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Marcie / Contender
O: Christiane Mohr
B: Uwe Nilsson
K022922 DE421000272108
13.

34

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
14.

230

ANTARES SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Quality / Quinar
M: Almera / Landor S
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K020407 616009610133610
15.

91

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
O: Alina Dudek
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020986 616007680091310
16.

368

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
brak
17.

185

ARES WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Armila / Arak
O: Karolina Wieckowska-Kasner
B: Henryk Eron
K011182 POL007530239205 103HQ71
18.

203

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
19.

225

ARMANII OLD GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Gragentina / Argentinus
O: Danuta Nowacka
B:
K009306 DE433330581004
20.

370

ARNAT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Stanisław Malek
B: S.K. Racot
K018792 616007610061110 105EZ01
21.

186

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
O: Dariusz Bulzacki
B: Dariusz Bulzacki
K013698 616007600156206
22.

373

ARON SP POL 2009 S Chestnut F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Ambrozja/Gilette
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K014114
23.

229

ASCADOR MELLONI Niem. Sport. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Askari / Acord II
M: Francis / Freshman
O:
B:
K020267 DE456570293307 104ZO49
24.

118

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813
25.

21

ATRAKCYJNY PAN SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: auillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco
M: Ajka / Jalienny
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Ochaby
K020994 616009540080810
26.

121

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
27.

82

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dragon / Davidoff
M: Bylina / Burgos
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K021443 POL009611165901
28.

328

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
29.

100

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B: Cot Chat
K020710 25000111532839E
30.

307

BARAKA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Ballada / Lais
O:
B:
K017992 616009600073005
31.

367

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: Maashoeven S Egor/
M: Manci/
O: Robert Matoszko
B:
brak
32.

325

BED BOY OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Dreau / Dollar Dela Pierre (ex Tlaloc La Silla)
O: Katarzyna Sendalska
B:
K015557 DE433331040409
33.

383

Birke K SP POL 2005 M Chestnut F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Britney / Le Bon
O: Franciszek Kurek
B:
K011384 103KY84
34.

156

BISCAYA HOL POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Solange / Corrado I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B:
K019799 DE421000407209
35.

157

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Pretty Queen / Quida De Revel
O:
B:
K017329 DE421000147310
36.

65

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
37.

358

BRENDAN WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Brenda / Czynel
O: Mateusz Wojciechowski
B: SK Racot
K022060 616007610117312
38.

108

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
39.

268

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio /
M: Bu Baja KG /
O: Marta Banaśkiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
brak
40.

365

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Lancer II (holst)
M: Kyra XXIII (holst)/Condrieu (xx)
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: Carl-Martin Mohr
DE421000109108 104WU70
41.

38

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
O: Zdzisław Wojtera
B:
K012720 056015Z55702808 104XG28
42.

60

C-KARAT CARTE D'OR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Czelari / Saphir
O: Ignacy Lachowicz
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K007900 616009670000501
43.

40

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
44.

44

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
45.

177

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
46.

163

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
47.

3

CALIMERO HAN GER 2008 Ogier kara/167 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Cornetta / Contender
O: Siegfried Müller
B: Siegfried Müller
K023315 DE431310108508
48.

184

CALOTTA Niem. Sport. DEU 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
O: Karolina Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
K016546 DE456570287608
49.

49

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: May Fair / Falco
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B:
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
50.

237

CAMPARI 294 BAW GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022935 DE481810068010
51.

298

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
O: Paweł Chudziak
B:
K015189 DE481810267106
52.

141

CAPILANO SON WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Capilano / / Capitol I
M: Rabina / Rabino
O: Bartosz Baum
B: Urlich Bruns
K022254 DE441411121009
53.

45

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112
54.

112

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022373 DE431310077311
55.

267

CARDENIUS III HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cardenio / Coriano
M: Namur III / Candillo
O: Radoslaw Czarny Kropiwnicki
B:
K022653 DE421000255911
56.

31

CARGO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O:
B:
K009544 DE431316567405
57.

30

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B:
K009471 POL009610094605
58.

180

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
O:
B:
K010604 POL009670002004
59.

227

CARTOSI MELLONI HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Tilba-Tilba / Cassini I
O: Pro Fur Farm Equipment
B:
K018187 DE421000072210 104UJ41
60.

47

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019037 DE421000138811
61.

352

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
62.

76

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K016658 DE421000133710
63.

345

CASPAR 238 OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
64.

253

CASSANDRA VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: C-Ingmar / Cassini I
M: Felia Van Het Langwater / Guidm
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022686 056015Z55755211
65.

344

CASSARIO Niem. Sport. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: SK Bielin
K021630 DE456570196812
66.

72

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
67.

375

CASSINIR HOL 2009 G kasztanowata F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Kosima I / Condrieu
O:
B:
K017011
68.

371

CASSINO WESTF POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Castillo
M: Paranoja
O: Agnieszka Dryjas
B: SK Galiny
K018600
69.

110

CASTILLA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K022794 616009610024513
70.

299

CASTINERA NF HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Castelan I / Casiro I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B:
K021453 DE421000011411
71.

99

CASUS BELLI Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
O: Jarosław Brzuzko
B:
K019423 DE455878144611
72.

221

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Catosale / Capucino
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
73.

231

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Me Biolley /
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
74.

205

CELEBRA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: World Star IV / World Cup I
M: Caryca / Harwest
O:
B:
K021061 616009610043510
75.

14

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
76.

69

CENTROPLAST DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qulester /
M: Dixi / Dixan
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o. o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
K013390 POL009590280708 104LY18
77.

211

CENTUCKY 2 OLD GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K013887 DE433331113002
78.

83

CHABER-WM Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Frederick / Forrest
M: Chabrowska-WM / Sanhedryn
O: Dariusz Kamionka
B: Wojciech Majewski
K018063 DE455879900209
79.

124

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020858 DE418182120211
80.

232

CHACCOS BOY BAW GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
O: L. Gillmaier
B: L. Gillmaier
K017717 DE481810070609
81.

78

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Copin Van De Broy / Darco
M: Sarina Van Het Gaste / Heartbreaker
O: Przeds. MEDIUM Iga Biedka
B:
K022242 056015Z55643108 104GR41
82.

90

CHAMAKH SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Czilla / Romus
O: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
B: Magdalena Anioł Adamczyk
K022082 616009680008112
83.

282

CHARDONNAY 98 OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
O: Krzysztof Szumiński
B: Julia Becker
K023028 DE418180171910
84.

246

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
85.

350

CHARMONY 3 OLD GER 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022767 DE418184088709
86.

120

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
87.

114

CHELSEA L WESTF GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018980 DE441410634209
88.

324

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
89.

228

CHINTABLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chintan / Cento
M: Dociacca / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K020129 DE418184093609 104TV43
90.

39

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
91.

264

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casalla
O: Stanisłał Marek Jóźwiakowski
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
92.

254

CLUSEO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clerway / Capitol I
M: Loreana BK / Le Primeur
O: Klaus Bunger
B: Kai Baumgartner
K023743 DE433331675109
93.

176

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
94.

378

COCO LADY HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cancara / Cassini I
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
O: Łukasz Pięta
B: Lueders ZG
K016394 DE421000014810
95.

315

COLINA Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Colman / Carthago Z
M: Edie / Chin Chin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K022433 056015Z55797111
96.

338

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: PRO-KOM-BUD Jacek Przezak
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K021785 616009670115111
97.

220

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
98.

64

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
99.

23

CONCERTO R.Z. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O:
B:
K014549 528003000709359
100.

58

CONCRETOSS HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Concreto / Contender
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K014822 DE421000606608
101.

296

CONNERY HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Verona XII / Contender
O: Beata Szlachta
B: Andreas Kosicki
K022225 DE421000404309
102.

207

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Casiopeia / Coronado
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MONTIS Sp. z o. o.
K018774 DE441413130909
103.

191

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
K016793 DE421000248909 105AY78
104.

155

CONSTANTIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Casini I / Capitol I
M: Pilotin / Esteban
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K023637 DE421000151810
105.

235

CONSUELA 10 WESTF GER 2006 Klacz kara F: Conceicao / Contender
M: Lafayette / Landino
O: Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
B:
K017191 DE441410183806 103MG25
106.

343

CONTI DU ROUET OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Annetti / Balou Du Rouet
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020531 DE418180142511
107.

106

CORCOVADO L HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Cara Mia / Carismo
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021793 DE431316875711
108.

354

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus /
M: Contessa / Carino Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K021486 616009510342212
109.

273

CORNET CRISTO WESTF GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Colini Tachor / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K021844 DE441411846606 105AS49
110.

384

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
O: Sławomir Zieniewicz
B: Sławomir Zieniewicz
K022531 DE441410837009
111.

247

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
112.

318

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Lambada / Laurin
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
113.

271

CRAZY-QUICK OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Doxanna / Quick Star
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński, Izabela Dyrek
B:
K010866 DE418180148905 103EC63
114.

280

CRISTALL OLD POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cristallo I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Escada / Escudo I
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Janusz Majkowski
K022341 DE433331706812 105JX19
115.

41

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
116.

323

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B:
K014412 DE421000254404
117.

197

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K022162 616009530069111
118.

250

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
O: SO Gniezno
B: Wojciech Kędzierski
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
119.

243

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
O: Iga Tokarska
B: Żaneta Przybył
K022234 616007610044911
120.

223

D'EMILION KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Zasina / Silverstone
O: Danuta Nowacka
B:
K016591 528003000801870
121.

37

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Ogier siwa F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang II
O: Piotr Wiese
B: Piotr Wiese
K009374 POL009590064005 103AQ85
122.

202

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Browar / Sebastian
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
O: Robert Rakowski
B: SK Iwno Sp. z o. o.
K020297 616006610076511
123.

42

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B:
K016425 528003000812206
124.

290

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Mściwoj Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
125.

342

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz siwa/175 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022508 528003000805831
126.

139

DEMETER WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czarownik / Freedoms Choice
M: Czarownik / Freedoms Choice
O: Gerard Grutza
B: Waldemar Duda
K009278 POL007540022605
127.

372

DENAR SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mariot /
M: Dalia Z /
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Roman Barlik
K013120 616009610164206
128.

208

DIAVISTO HOL POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant D. SE.
M: Urte / Levisto
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019084 DE421000402411
129.

288

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Centa / Cento
O: Jarosław Sekuła
B: Marles Visscher
K017901 DE431310367508
130.

131

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
131.

181

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OLD GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
O: Adam Łyczkowski
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K018473 DE418181389608
132.

98

DILONA KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cicero Z Van Paemel / Carthago
M: Wallona / T Hors La Loi II
O: Hendrix Nouwen
B:
K021228 528003000803446 105IB18
133.

236

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
134.

222

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
135.

215

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
K018256 616009690010209
136.

61

DOMINIKANA T SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Dekada / Dejmos
O: Grażyna Lachowicz-Wołoszyn
B: Krzysztof Tarasek
K016415 POL009640084308
137.

287

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474
138.

194

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 104OY31
139.

329

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
140.

53

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 433332138511
141.

146

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
O: Aliaksandr Sarachau
B: M. J. Nieberg
K020618 528003000806859
142.

362

DUKE G AES BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Colman /
M: Moonlight II / Caletto
O: Bartosz Adamus
B:
K022708 31371 104LM07
143.

381

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
144.

219

E GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Unique / Iroko
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: E. Buunk-Hofs
K018549 528003201101065 105NO87
145.

335

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
O: Bianka Napierała
B:
K021972 616007610098812
146.

160

EL DŻAMARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Jakub Kubiak
B: SK Prudnik
K016595 00969001110408
147.

224

ELEGANT ISH IRL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Errigal Flight / King Of Diamonds
M: Cailin Clover / Clover Brigade
O: Agnieszka Jasińska
B:
K011833 4307658
148.

347

ELENZA KWPN FRA 2009 Klacz gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Selenza / No Ski
O: Dorota Kruszona
B:
K018664 528003200903598
149.

16

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ephebe F. Ever / Galoubet A
M: Noblesse XXII / Baldini I
O: Antoni Szmytka
B:
K009525 DE421000103504
150.

214

EMMA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Riuet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Emilly / Embassy I
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B: Mateusz Michalski
K023433 616009670098511
151.

59

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
152.

79

ESPRIT HAN GER 2003 Wałach siwa F: Espri / Eiger I
M: Silver Dream / Singular Joter
O: Jakub Winter
B: Emiliano Lonzi
K010237 DE431311342903
153.

319

ESTIM SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Estella / Ishan
O: Rafał Mańkowski
B:
K013448 009690081807
154.

101

ETOILE HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Escudo II / Espri
M: Grandessa / Graf Top
O:
B:
K014422 DE431314606007
155.

15

EVITTO I SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Conus B /
M: Emilly / Landsieger I
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o
K016455 616009670003810
156.

107

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
157.

188

FAIR DEAL L HOL GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Adele X / Cassini II
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
K021422 DE421000194812
158.

337

FAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/175 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Fantazja / Linaro
O: Olga Szyroki-Lichota
B: Bolesław Danilewicz
K020411 12735
159.

51

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone / Indoctro
M: Aramee O. A. / Marlon Corland
O: Julia Bieganowska
B:
K020474 528003201006399
160.

193

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
O: Anna Piwońska
B: J. Berendsen
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
161.

366

FATIMA KWPN 2010 M kasztanowata F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Nar
M: Ultra/Habsburg
O:
B:
K023785
162.

336

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
163.

286

FENNA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Artuna / Sam R
O: Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
K022709 528003201004168 105BX35
164.

377

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du R
M: Fuzja /
O:
B:
K020654 616009610059612
165.

179

FINLANDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Falanga / Fanimo
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K016865 616009590230709
166.

305

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
167.

244

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934
168.

151

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
O: Dorota Kowala
B:
K019121 528003201012935
169.

361

FREESTYLE HOL BLR 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lescor /
M: Favilona /
O: Maryia Mikhailava
B:
K022927 616999661407813
170.

18

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
O: Andrzej Zagdański
B:
K020835 528003201003309
171.

178

FUKS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Finlandia / Imequyl
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
K022752 616009591054713
172.

317

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
173.

111

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022796 DE421000047413
174.

199

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Gina KG / Campari M
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016478 616009610223608 105KJ70
175.

130

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687 POL007610174207
176.

351

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
177.

182

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B: Stanisław Szurik
K016388 POL009520050408
178.

71

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
179.

297

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
180.

293

GRANNUS LAZAR OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Jarosław Sekula
K021213 DE433331709712
181.

195

GRASSI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Germina / Vittorio
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K019419 616009530345909 105FB50
182.

359

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
O: Rafał Siuciński
B: Mordaka Kazimierz
K014164 POL009590009208
183.

270

GREY NIMROYA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Nimroy B /
M: Grey Star / Empiryk
O: SK Nowa Wioska
B: SK Nowa Wioska
K023057 616009530316110
184.

68

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
185.

67

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O:
B:
K023155 528003201205792
186.

189

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
K017873 616009610072909
187.

29

HEROS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
188.

168

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hos D'O / Dollar de la Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K022815 056015Z55849111
189.

97

HIMALAYA OF THE HUTS KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Balou du Rouet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Legata / Damiro
O: Nikolaas Nouwen
B:
K023069 528003201204117
190.

200

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K022660 616007610026312
191.

129

HIPOLITA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Heksa / Arak
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K009120 POL007520031402
192.

167

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
193.

170

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Benny Stoffelen & Harrie Theeuwes
K017763 BELW270289BWP 103XM91
194.

166

IDRYS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Adam omen
K017798 616009660475310
195.

357

IMBIR WLKP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Kołczan /
M: Iskra / Latopis
O:
B:
K022623 616007530052909
196.

164

IMPERIAL WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Izana / Alkierz
O: Kosiński Zbigniew
B: SK Racot
K013923 616007610220809
197.

125

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610078813
198.

66

INDA S KWPN POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Arinda S / Guidam
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K023496 528003201303832
199.

266

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610 105CF36
200.

341

INTERCONTI 3 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K022507 DE433330396510
201.

192

INVORIO KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
O: Anna Piwonska
B: B. J. Pier
K023388 528003201303775
202.

284

IRON SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ironia / Caletto-Son
O: Waldemar Golisz
B: Waldemar Golisz
K016760 616009670000493
203.

339

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
204.

321

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
205.

102

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020727 616009660601109
206.

314

IVOR MELLONI KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Uriny / Emilion
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B:
K023894 528003201307345
207.

88

J-LAWINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: J-Ligia / Lagrain
O: Anna Twardowska
B: Roman Barlik
K013730 616009610190607
208.

201

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K022659 616007610026412
209.

292

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Converterka / Converter
O: Beata Szlachta
B: Beata Szlachta
K022168 DE418181120911
210.

238

KANCLERZ SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Kalifornia / Louis
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Wacław Maciuszonek
K005956 POL009681018100 104AP17
211.

213

KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Pehatra Van't Steenputje / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Iwona Kruszyńska
B:
K023507 056002W00295062
212.

353

KEYRA SP 2011 klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
O:
B:
K022678 616009670095411
213.

310

KIDIBUL V BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Landora-V / Landor S
O: Maciej Świca
B:
K020892 056002W00297333
214.

80

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015556 616009540044809
215.

248

KOLORADO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Kapriola / Dłużnik
O: Joanna Laszuk
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
K015793 616009610291208
216.

259

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Romina C / Darco
O: Olga Krajewska
B: Stoeterij Dorperheide
K021573 056002W00297529
217.

144

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Garstka Leszek
K023579 616007610063713
218.

187

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L WESTF POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano / Cassini I
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
219.

275

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
O: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020919 DE418180224811
220.

127

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
221.

320

LACKY LUKE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Alexander Konowalczyk
B: Marek Suliga
K020679 616999610256910
222.

24

LADY LUCK IV KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
223.

104

LANDOS 0027 OLD GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dorians Suesse / Dorian
O: Wiktor Szała
B:
K008752 DE433331513600 104OQ52
224.

169

LANOSO WEST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Falkenhof's Lucia / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K018338 DE441411203710 105ED59
225.

376

LARIFARI HOLST GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar/ Lavall II
M: Shacira/ Carolus I
O: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
226.

57

LARINA NRPS NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito V. D. Paardenwinning
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
227.

360

LIKVIDATOR HOL BLR 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lescor /
M: Vodka /
O: Siarhei Kazlou
B:
K022068 616999661491612
228.

332

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
229.

145

LOUIS HAN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Carmen / Contender
O:
B:
K023776 DE431310360713
230.

333

LUCAS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Lantana / Come On
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K019442 616009640069910
231.

283

LUCKY LOOK HAN GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Laptop / Loredo
M: Laptop / Loredo
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K010069 DE431314604604
232.

278

LUCKY STAR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larcon / Larimar
M: Rania II / Capo
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Uwe Bruhn
K022917 DE421000109212
233.

312

LUNA MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Grandiosa III / Calando V
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K021015 DE421000048812
234.

81

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K022061 POL009610247207
235.

379

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Maja VH Scheef Kasteel / k.Zostara 56
O:
B:
K017393 616009610201809
236.

308

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K021611 616009610167112
237.

149

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F / Carnute
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K010849 POL009610072307
238.

128

MISSONI-P SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Corleone Z / Coriall Z
M: Markiza / Mass
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K021790 POL009670040408
239.

252

MYLORD DARCO VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago Z
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022699 056015Z55799512
240.

356

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O:
B:
K014653 616009690135409
241.

206

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811
242.

301

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Contendus / Contender
M: Nimba / Qumball
O: Alan Kinas
B: Alan Kinas
K020837 616009610144212
243.

86

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Ireneusz Sławek
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
244.

62

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella / Cassini II
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K011953 POL009590223807 103OH51
245.

233

OLIMPIC STAR Niem. Sportowa GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
B:
K020040 DE456370140711
246.

2

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
O: Wiktoria Frąckowiak
B: Małgorzata Zalewska
K014580 616009611209700
247.

175

ORINOKO W SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leandro / Lenz
M: Ossa / Przedwit XIII 4
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: SK Stubno
K005401 POL009630017100 POL01912
248.

12

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Kolonia / Le Bon
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: AGRO-JET
K011710 POL007670010107 103YP56
249.

13

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
250.

122

PARCO L WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Potential / Pablo
M: Angie / Arpeggio
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013841 DE441410838607 104LG50
251.

311

PEGASO MELLONI KWPN ITA 2013 Wałach siwa F: Uppercut Ds / Nonstop
M: Contessa / Cassini I
O: Pro-Fur Farm
B:
K023896 380011072013250
252.

1

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
O:
B:
K023493 616009610128212
253.

249

PIPPI HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Perigueux /
M: A Lafayette / Perpignon
O: Paulina Burdyka
B: Bernhard i Britta Nordbeck
K022654 DE431318501211
254.

303

PIRAT Wielkopolska POL 2009 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Delgor /
M: Pora / Delgor
O:
B:
K023491 616007670137309
255.

277

POMPEIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Popstar Lozonais / Quick Star
M: Idole de Semilly / Papillon Rouge
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021744 DE418181349711
256.

302

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
257.

331

PREDATOR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Piwonia /
O: Natalia Świda
B: Roman Siwek
K021289 61600764012208
258.

123

PRETTY GIRL L WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Casscavelle NT / Cassini I
M: Falkenhof's Lancer Chanel / Lancer III
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K020694 DE473731938310
259.

147

PRINZ PATTON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Pretty Women / Gracieux
O: Szymon Tamborski
B: Jan Szpak
K016936 616009640033210
260.

380

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka /
O: Sławomir Begier
B: Ewa Kulawik-Rudzińska
K020845 POL009530160006 104XC89
261.

316

QUANDO VH EXELHOF Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Natanya I / Contender
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K022728 056015Z55779610
262.

209

QUANTITA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Quindora From Black Horse / Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
K019439 616009670117309
263.

152

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
264.

281

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elan De La Cour / Vas Y Donc Longane
M: Guapa De Banville / Arpege Pierreville
O: Bartosz Adamus
B:
K018723 25000104363759H 102WX07
265.

364

QUICKLENSKY WESTF POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B:
K018681 DE441410603511
266.

242

QUICKLY RC KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinto HBC / Quidam De Revel
M: Uitrolien C / Nabuur
O: Wojciech Wszędybył
B:
K020945 528008110068111
267.

134

QUICKY DU VERGER SF FRA 2004 Wałach gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Vicky / Olvic
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: S.A.R.L. Equidis
K018415 04387803Y 103FO92
268.

239

QUINLEEN HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quantum / Quidam de Revel
M: N-Celin / Candillo
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B:
K023122 DE421000069906
269.

77

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
270.

274

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
271.

269

QUITOKI HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B:
K014686 DE421000244108 104RD22
272.

142

RAPSODIA SP POL 2010 Klacz srokata/165 F: Rabiates Turbud Z / Rabiat Z
M: Rawa / Romario
O: Piotr Szczotka
B: Leszek Garstka
K022315 616009610093510
273.

330

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Rita / Landjonker S
O: Anita Maślana
B: Jan Binkiewicz
K016308 616007610271809
274.

322

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Roman Jagieliński
B:
K013503 POL009590047507
275.

306

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Rubież /
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
276.

162

ROTEX II SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Nimroy B / Nimmerdor
M: Roksana / Sofix
O: Ewa Janiak
B: Ewa Janiak
K017653 616009530316310
277.

33

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
278.

346

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Karolina Godoś
B:
K015047 DE441411901506 104FM62
279.

190

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Fredrich Fundis
K011254 DE473730829405 103UU58
280.

116

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018981 DE421000142111
281.

103

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
282.

340

SCARLET HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: El-Vita / El Bundy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K021303 DE431312302410
283.

84

SCHNEEFLOCKE SP GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Ordos / Nazareth
M: Prinzessin / Lomber
O: Sara Tomków
B:
K023236 DE498270009208
284.

136

SEAQUEST SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Seniora Carnute / Carnute
O: Iwona Robotycka-Leńczuk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o. o.
K018663 616009540123208 104SV55
285.

115

SEWILLA L HAN GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Edda / Edgar
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K019732 DE431316949611
286.

256

SHOUPPY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022698 056015z55799412
287.

11

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: SK Udórz
K008617 616009540048804 103FB68
288.

263

SORAYA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
289.

276

STACCOLUE OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Quasandra / Chacco-Blue
O: Krzysztof Dyrek & Gestut Lewitz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K019146 DE418181368508 104RI71
290.

140

SWING HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Walburga / Werther
O:
B:
K021569 DE431316686512
291.

183

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Luna B / Carthago
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Bremermann
K023870 DE4211000529708
292.

198

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Vanilla Sky / Hors La Loi II
O: Marcin Pakuła
B:
K018024 Z651706 104ZL40
293.

85

TIRAMISU SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tzigane De Grand- Bevange / Turioso
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011078 POL009680054704
294.

327

TISSOT SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B:
K010646 POL999611517904
295.

355

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / nn
O: Julia Szychowiak
B: Jakub Krzyżosiak
K022478 616009670124711
296.

119

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
297.

349

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
298.

94

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008
299.

265

ULANOS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016876 616009610092710
300.

363

ULEWA II-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
301.

93

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K018808 616009610009711
302.

240

UNIQUE SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Uroda / Qumball
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K016797 POL009670130607 104XD70
303.

272

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WESTF AUS 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
304.

234

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K018503 DE418181719610
305.

135

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz gniada F: Landeur / Grandeur
M: Demesis / Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B:
K006492 0100261 POL40333
306.

245

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz izabelowata/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
307.

105

VALENTIN L HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Sabrina / Sigular Joter I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
brak
308.

56

VALENTINE WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Valentino / Now Or Never M
M: Cocco / Cornet Obolensky
O: Lesław Sarachman
B:
K019709 DE441410969710
309.

289

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019454 DE421000505910
310.

50

VERONA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Valencia / Compliment
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Henryk Cieśla
K018832 616009640002608
311.

113

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K013830 DE421000302509 104MC54
312.

137

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Stefan Kierznowski
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
313.

304

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B:
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
314.

20

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Walkiria / El Donald
O: Anna i Marek Modelewscy
B: SK Prudnik
K011513 616006690025706
315.

369

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
316.

158

WELTDAME HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
O:
B:
K012865 DE421000681406 103XP79
317.

52

WIARUS WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vascouel / Casco
M: Wektra / Rywal
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Marek Markiewicz
K016850 616007640064507 104WD72
318.

279

WILD HUNTER OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Havana / Nurjev
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K020741 DE418180184512
319.

95

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310
320.

87

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K011825 616009540082407 104NJ26
321.

89

WIQUID MŁP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Wiquerra / Quercus Du Maury
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K022479 616006690017412
322.

300

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
323.

92

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
O: Marek Kubacki
B:
K008472 5280030411274 103CC23
324.

257

ZIGGY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Cheyenne Z / Carthago Z
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022693 056015Z55825112
325.

251

ZILITE VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Zilverstar T / Berlin
M: Elite / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K022690 056015Z55651212
326.

153

ZIMOWA DAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Zicora / Calamillor
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B:
K012152 POL009670180107 104OA93
327.

126

ZIRAY L HOL GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Fortuna VI / Caletto I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021005 DE421000194012
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamus Bartosz bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
15
SUM:
15.00
Barlas Salih TUszyński KJ Garboówek
250
SUM:
250.00
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
25
500
SUM:
525.00
Begier Klaudia bpk
600
SUM:
600.00
Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
15
SUM:
15.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
100
SUM:
100.00
Bulzacka Klaudia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Charadnik Vitalii bpk
15
15
15
100
30
15
50
SUM:
240.00
Cholerzyńska Beata JUKS Mieczewo
250
SUM:
250.00
Czernik Natalia KJ Wechta Rosnówko
200
40
SUM:
240.00
Dołhun Jakub Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
250
SUM:
250.00
Filipowska Olimpia KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
30
250
600
SUM:
880.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
600
SUM:
600.00
Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
120
SUM:
120.00
Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
300
SUM:
300.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
50
400
SUM:
450.00
Grzesiek Paula Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
250
SUM:
250.00
Grzywacz Jacek Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
300
25
500
200
SUM:
1025.00
Kasner Matylda bpk
15
50
500
SUM:
565.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
350
SUM:
700.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
750
120
25
525
100
1500
500
400
425
200
320
200
1000
SUM:
6165.00
Kiersztan Wojciech KJ Jan Kosicki
50
SUM:
50.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra KJ Kietlów
100
SUM:
100.00
Kierznowski Hubert KJ Kietlów
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
200
50
120
SUM:
370.00
Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
200
SUM:
200.00
Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Kowala Małgorzata KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
SUM:
25.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
25
25
150
100
SUM:
300.00
Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
15
SUM:
15.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
50
SUM:
50.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
600
30
SUM:
630.00
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
50
SUM:
50.00
Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
15
SUM:
15.00
Matysiak Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
30
SUM:
30.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
25
SUM:
25.00
Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
15
250
SUM:
315.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
25
SUM:
25.00
Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
25
220
750
200
SUM:
1195.00
Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
30
SUM:
30.00
Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
400
25
25
50
SUM:
500.00
Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona Strzegom
30
100
SUM:
130.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
50
50
100
SUM:
200.00
Ostręga Damian OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
50
SUM:
50.00
Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
200
40
SUM:
240.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
30
1025
SUM:
1455.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
SUM:
100.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Rodan Club
40
SUM:
40.00
Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil Piła
300
200
600
300
425
300
SUM:
2125.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
15
SUM:
15.00
Romankiewicz Hanna KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
350
150
SUM:
500.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
40
400
SUM:
440.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
400
1000
1200
5525
50
1200
750
15
100
100
SUM:
10340.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
770
25
15
30
SUM:
840.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
25
15
50
SUM:
90.00
Świca Maciej KS Cortina Kaczenice
15
200
SUM:
215.00
Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
50
SUM:
50.00
Szlachta Sławomir KJ Just Riding Kielce
30
15
25
SUM:
70.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
200
25
SUM:
225.00
Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
400
SUM:
400.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Sokół Damasławek
15
25
SUM:
40.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
50
25
300
520
1200
400
40
4025
SUM:
6560.00
Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
25
SUM:
25.00
Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
400
SUM:
400.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech KJ Melloni Horses
120
200
2025
500
3025
1000
400
SUM:
7270.00
Zapotoczna Gabriela St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
15
SUM:
15.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
150
SUM:
150.00
Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
25
SUM:
25.00
Zmyslona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki
150
SUM:
150.00
Żurowski Jan LKS Stragona Strzegom
15
SUM:
15.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
bpk
DUKE G (362)
2017-06-23
37
2017-06-23
67
2017-06-24
7
50
2017-06-24
34
2017-06-25
34
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
COMPASS (64)
2017-06-23
38
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
29
2017-06-24
49
2017-06-25
22
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-23
14
15
2017-06-24
55
2017-06-25
53
Barlas Salih
TUszyński KJ Garboówek
DUCATI (329)
2017-06-23
65
2017-06-24
32
2017-06-25
18
2017-06-24
250
2017-06-23
49
Baum Bartosz
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2017-06-25
32
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-06-23
86
2017-06-24
35
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
56
2017-06-23
36
2017-06-23
10
25
2017-06-24
2
500
2017-06-25
18
2017-06-23
23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
39
2017-06-25
Begier Klaudia
bpk
PTYŚ (380)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
600
Biedka Gabriela
bpk
2017-06-23
51
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-25
20
Bieganowska Julia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
VERONA (50)
2017-06-23
22
2017-06-24
14
15
2017-06-25
35
2017-06-23
51
2017-06-24
32
2017-06-23
29
WIARUS (52)
2017-06-23
28
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
BUTTERFLY (365)
2017-06-23
74
2017-06-24
31
2017-06-25
44
2017-06-23
7
FATIMA (366)
2017-06-23
68
2017-06-24
44
2017-06-25
31
2017-06-23
33
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
GRANADA (71)
2017-06-23
70
2017-06-23
20
2017-06-23
5
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-24
33
2017-06-25
24
2017-06-23
26
2017-06-23
40
2017-06-24
28
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
74
2017-06-24
7
100
2017-06-25
45
Bulzacka Klaudia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-06-23
57
2017-06-23
47
2017-06-24
250
2017-06-25
6
100
Burdyka Paulina
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
PIPPI (249)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
60
2017-06-24
Cepa Anna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2017-06-23
6
2017-06-23
19
2017-06-24
75
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
47
FOREVER (305)
2017-06-24
41
2017-06-24
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
2017-06-23
78
2017-06-24
10
15
2017-06-24
33
2017-06-25
48
POMPEIA (277)
2017-06-23
55
2017-06-24
16
15
2017-06-25
25
2017-06-23
62
2017-06-23
19
15
2017-06-24
5
100
2017-06-25
14
30
2017-06-23
18
15
2017-06-24
8
50
2017-06-25
30
Cholerzyńska Beata
JUKS Mieczewo
BARAKA (307)
2017-06-23
42
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2
250
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (297)
2017-06-23
21
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
16
CANASTER (298)
2017-06-25
41
2017-06-23
23
Czernik Natalia
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CRISTALL (280)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
8
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-24
82
2017-06-25
33
2017-06-23
42
2017-06-23
39
2017-06-24
6
200
FENNA (286)
2017-06-23
44
2017-06-23
13
40
2017-06-24
20
2017-06-25
43
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DOLORES M (215)
2017-06-23
27
2017-06-23
35
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
25
Dołhun Jakub
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
KOLA (80)
2017-06-23
56
2017-06-24
20
2017-06-23
48
2017-06-24
250
2017-06-25
32
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
2017-06-23
65
2017-06-24
58
2017-06-25
48
KEYRA (353)
2017-06-25
8
Filipowska Olimpia
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-06-23
33
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
35
2017-06-25
17
30
GOLDIKA (351)
2017-06-23
2
250
2017-06-23
13
2017-06-24
67
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
1
600
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-23
8
2017-06-24
12
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
41
2017-06-24
36
2017-06-25
10
50
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
21
2017-06-25
10
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
50
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
ORAWA (2)
2017-06-23
60
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
45
2017-06-25
28
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ISSOS (321)
2017-06-23
63
CHERROKEE (324)
2017-06-25
62
BED BOY (325)
2017-06-23
38
2017-06-24
39
2017-06-24
58
2017-06-25
49
2017-06-23
28
AKORD (326)
2017-06-23
34
2017-06-23
12
TISSOT (327)
2017-06-23
4
2017-06-24
3
2017-06-23
5
ARON (373)
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-25
30
2017-06-23
46
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
FAMA (337)
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-23
47
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club Poznań
2017-06-25
33
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club Poznań
2017-06-25
13
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club Poznań
HEROS (29)
2017-06-23
31
2017-06-24
600
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
58
2017-06-24
21
CARGO (31)
2017-06-23
40
2017-06-23
59
Golisz Waldemar
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-24
42
2017-06-25
1
IRON (284)
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-24
54
2017-06-25
1
Gramza Amelia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
PIRAT (303)
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-25
9
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
33
2017-06-25
7
GAUDI L (111)
2017-06-23
35
2017-06-23
52
2017-06-24
52
2017-06-24
CARATE L (112)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
25
2017-06-25
6
VERONA L (113)
2017-06-23
6
120
2017-06-24
35
2017-06-25
21
CHELSEA L (114)
2017-06-23
34
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-24
70
2017-06-25
41
2017-06-23
42
SEWILLA L (115)
2017-06-23
71
2017-06-24
48
2017-06-24
36
2017-06-25
58
2017-06-23
41
2017-06-23
66
2017-06-24
42
2017-06-25
42
2017-06-23
8
2017-06-24
66
2017-06-24
6
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
TISSOT (327)
2017-06-25
3
300
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
OKARINO (62)
2017-06-23
49
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
11
50
INDA S (66)
2017-06-23
51
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
32
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
20
2017-06-23
54
2017-06-24
78
2017-06-25
26
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
39
2017-06-23
45
2017-06-24
53
2017-06-25
16
2017-06-23
17
2017-06-24
4
400
2017-06-25
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro - Aves Gajewniki
ESTIM (319)
2017-06-23
49
2017-06-24
23
2017-06-24
51
2017-06-25
8
2017-06-23
Grzesiek Paula
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
AKORD (326)
2017-06-24
2
250
2017-06-24
28
2017-06-25
7
Grzywacz Jacek
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
DORAVELLA (194)
2017-06-23
29
2017-06-23
14
2017-06-24
3
300
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
12
GRASSI (195)
2017-06-23
11
25
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
23
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-25
4
500
CZAKRA (197)
2017-06-23
62
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-23
38
2017-06-24
48
2017-06-25
62
ARNAT (370)
2017-06-23
3
200
2017-06-23
17
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-24
32
2017-06-25
27
Gutorska Maja
KJ SO Łąck
AROMAT (186)
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
7
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
12
2017-06-25
11
Januszewska Zuzanna
SK Kruszyńscy
IRONIA (339)
2017-06-24
21
2017-06-25
15
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
ALANDA (204)
2017-06-23
11
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-23
60
2017-06-24
33
ANTARES (230)
2017-06-23
41
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
20
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
IMPERIAL (164)
2017-06-23
41
2017-06-23
24
2017-06-24
17
2017-06-25
22
HUSH HUSH (167)
2017-06-23
64
2017-06-24
43
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-25
9
2017-06-23
15
Kasner Matylda
bpk
CALOTTA (184)
2017-06-23
16
15
2017-06-24
6
50
2017-06-25
23
ARES (185)
2017-06-23
31
2017-06-24
28
2017-06-25
3
500
2017-06-23
12
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-23
16
2017-06-23
12
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-23
18
2017-06-23
27
2017-06-24
1
350
2017-06-24
84
2017-06-25
38
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
26
2017-06-25
14
BUENO L (108)
2017-06-23
48
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
40
2017-06-24
49
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
1
350
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
DENAR (372)
2017-06-23
37
2017-06-24
26
2017-06-25
40
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-23
45
2017-06-23
34
2017-06-24
8
100
2017-06-24
14
2017-06-25
3
750
2017-06-23
8
120
2017-06-23
15
2017-06-24
10
25
2017-06-24
17
2017-06-25
6
525
VENUS (289)
2017-06-23
39
2017-06-23
39
2017-06-24
5
100
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-25
1
1500
DANTOS (290)
2017-06-23
3
500
2017-06-24
400
2017-06-25
8
425
ANABEL (291)
2017-06-23
3
200
2017-06-23
3
320
2017-06-24
3
200
2017-06-25
1
1000
Kiersztan Wojciech
KJ Jan Kosicki
2017-06-24
44
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
5
50
Kierznowska Aleksandra
KJ Kietlów
IDRYS (166)
2017-06-23
4
100
2017-06-23
41
HILBERT Z (168)
2017-06-23
15
2017-06-24
71
2017-06-24
44
2017-06-25
45
2017-06-23
2
Kierznowski Hubert
KJ Kietlów
LANOSO (169)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
13
25
2017-06-23
8
100
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
SWING (140)
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
1
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-24
23
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
MACZO (81)
2017-06-23
35
2017-06-23
49
2017-06-23
55
2017-06-25
29
2017-06-23
6
200
2017-06-24
9
50
2017-06-25
13
2017-06-23
5
120
2017-06-23
27
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
WIQUID (89)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
65
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
57
CHAMAKH (90)
2017-06-23
64
2017-06-23
89
2017-06-24
94
2017-06-25
63
ANTARI (91)
2017-06-23
61
2017-06-24
63
2017-06-24
2017-06-23
38
2017-06-24
33
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
26
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (346)
2017-06-23
15
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
3
200
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MACZO (81)
2017-06-23
24
2017-06-24
34
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
24
BABILON (82)
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
54
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
1
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
WOODY (300)
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-24
2
300
2017-06-25
21
Kowala Małgorzata
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
FRAPANT (151)
2017-06-23
20
25
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-25
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Mieczewo
MISSONI-P (128)
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-24
1
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CZARDASZ (250)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
24
2017-06-23
62
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
46
2017-06-24
46
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
17
2017-06-23
27
2017-06-23
88
2017-06-24
47
2017-06-24
50
2017-06-25
53
2017-06-23
40
CLUSEO (254)
2017-06-23
28
2017-06-24
49
2017-06-25
51
2017-06-23
10
2017-06-23
29
2017-06-23
70
2017-06-24
72
2017-06-24
34
2017-06-25
43
2017-06-23
47
2017-06-23
81
2017-06-24
74
2017-06-24
49
2017-06-25
61
2017-06-24
83
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
11
2017-06-23
10
2017-06-24
59
2017-06-24
29
2017-06-25
28
2017-06-23
44
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GRANADA (71)
2017-06-24
46
2017-06-24
76
2017-06-25
Kruszona Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ELENZA (347)
2017-06-23
67
2017-06-23
79
2017-06-24
54
Krywult Amelia
bpk
CHERROKEE (324)
2017-06-23
32
2017-06-23
43
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-24
36
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (247)
2017-06-23
19
2017-06-23
52
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-24
95
2017-06-25
48
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2017-06-23
17
25
2017-06-24
12
25
2017-06-25
7
150
2017-06-23
22
2017-06-23
25
2017-06-24
8
100
2017-06-25
15
Kubiak Jakub
Bogusławicki KJ
2017-06-23
10
15
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Kucharska Dobrochna
bpk
FOREVER (305)
2017-06-25
29
RODERYK (306)
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
1
Kucharska Zuzanna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
1
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
CAVANI G (231)
2017-06-23
22
2017-06-24
50
2017-06-23
23
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-25
40
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-25
34
2017-06-23
17
URACA II (234)
2017-06-24
40
2017-06-25
22
2017-06-23
51
2017-06-23
73
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-25
5
50
DING DONG (236)
2017-06-23
27
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-25
12
2017-06-23
56
2017-06-24
48
2017-06-25
7
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
COCO LADY (378)
2017-06-24
43
2017-06-24
600
2017-06-25
10
30
MAIK K (379)
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-24
34
2017-06-25
PTYŚ (380)
2017-06-25
39
Kurpiński Daniel
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
23
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-23
50
2017-06-23
20
2017-06-24
37
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
36
CAIRO AK (177)
2017-06-23
21
2017-06-24
14
2017-06-24
17
2017-06-25
39
2017-06-23
13
Kuśnierczak Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
ORINOKO W (175)
2017-06-23
72
2017-06-24
20
2017-06-25
27
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-23
70
2017-06-24
53
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
5
50
2017-06-23
82
2017-06-24
35
2017-06-24
80
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
2017-06-23
25
2017-06-24
50
2017-06-24
38
2017-06-23
58
LUCAS (333)
2017-06-23
84
2017-06-24
77
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-23
30
Laszuk Joanna
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
KOLORADO (248)
2017-06-23
46
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
28
2017-06-25
9
Lubicka Jowita
KJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
DUETTE B. (146)
2017-06-23
11
2017-06-23
83
2017-06-24
62
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
36
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-06-23
2
2017-06-24
65
2017-06-24
46
2017-06-25
31
2017-06-23
34
2017-06-23
32
2017-06-23
46
2017-06-24
15
15
2017-06-24
44
2017-06-25
35
EMMA (214)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
49
2017-06-24
51
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
25
Malicka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
D'EMILION (223)
2017-06-24
92
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
19
2017-06-23
69
2017-06-23
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (31)
2017-06-24
81
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
8
Maślana Alicja
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
REBUS (330)
2017-06-23
50
2017-06-24
38
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-23
59
PREDATOR (331)
2017-06-23
43
2017-06-23
24
2017-06-24
11
2017-06-24
41
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BATOR (367)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
Matysiak Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ESPRIT (79)
2017-06-23
58
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
29
2017-06-24
49
2017-06-25
18
30
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
CICERO (39)
2017-06-23
37
2017-06-24
54
2017-06-25
25
CABONA (40)
2017-06-23
46
2017-06-23
27
2017-06-24
26
2017-06-25
33
2017-06-23
31
2017-06-24
45
2017-06-25
38
DANDY (42)
2017-06-23
69
2017-06-23
33
2017-06-24
26
2017-06-25
39
ALLILAH (43)
2017-06-23
30
2017-06-24
13
25
2017-06-25
17
Mikhailava Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-23
42
2017-06-24
90
2017-06-25
64
FREESTYLE (361)
2017-06-23
44
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
43
2017-06-25
27
Milczarek Nina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
RISOTTO (322)
2017-06-23
6
50
2017-06-23
56
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-24
26
2017-06-25
57
CYANDRA (323)
2017-06-23
15
15
2017-06-23
66
2017-06-24
250
2017-06-25
26
Modelewski Marek
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-06-23
26
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
17
2017-06-23
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2017-06-23
73
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
28
2017-06-24
33
2017-06-25
23
Moksiewicz Kacper
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2017-06-23
76
2017-06-24
88
2017-06-24
30
2017-06-25
35
2017-06-23
39
URBANE (135)
2017-06-23
40
2017-06-23
26
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
43
Mordaka Patryk
Bogusławicki KJ
FUKS (178)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
30
2017-06-25
21
FINLANDIA (179)
2017-06-23
57
2017-06-23
68
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
40
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (163)
2017-06-23
36
2017-06-23
65
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-24
14
25
2017-06-25
41
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (203)
2017-06-23
85
2017-06-24
45
2017-06-24
48
2017-06-25
55
2017-06-23
64
Murdzia Seweryn
KJ Equipo Łódź
ZALVO (92)
2017-06-23
19
25
2017-06-23
21
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-25
22
2017-06-23
22
2017-06-24
3
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-25
46
2017-06-23
6
2017-06-23
4
220
2017-06-24
1
750
2017-06-25
16
NTENDER (301)
2017-06-23
16
2017-06-24
58
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
18
2017-06-24
3
200
2017-06-24
15
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
ELEGANT (224)
2017-06-23
61
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
51
2017-06-24
50
2017-06-25
50
ARMANII (225)
2017-06-23
77
2017-06-23
44
2017-06-24
40
2017-06-24
52
2017-06-25
16
30
Nowak Grzegorz
FKJK Zatoka
2017-06-23
92
2017-06-24
30
2017-06-24
42
2017-06-25
21
2017-06-23
52
LARINA (57)
2017-06-23
1
400
2017-06-23
38
2017-06-24
11
25
2017-06-25
42
2017-06-23
21
25
2017-06-23
18
2017-06-24
10
50
2017-06-25
Nowak Grzegorz
FKJK Zatoka
CASSINIR (375)
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-25
54
2017-06-23
11
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-06-23
53
2017-06-24
51
2017-06-25
20
DILONA (98)
2017-06-23
36
2017-06-24
15
2017-06-25
14
2017-06-23
29
2017-06-24
30
2017-06-25
13
30
2017-06-23
59
2017-06-24
4
100
2017-06-25
47
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2017-06-23
22
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-25
9
50
2017-06-23
35
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
14
50
2017-06-23
53
2017-06-23
55
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
8
100
2017-06-24
87
2017-06-25
58
2017-06-23
ALCARINA (313)
2017-06-24
KEYRA (353)
2017-06-23
40
2017-06-23
55
2017-06-24
53
2017-06-24
Osieka Hanna
bpk
2017-06-23
30
2017-06-25
19
Ostręga Damian
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CONPEIA (207)
2017-06-23
19
2017-06-24
12
2017-06-25
18
QUANTITA (209)
2017-06-23
32
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-23
63
2017-06-23
38
2017-06-24
42
2017-06-25
12
50
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-24
2
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-23
31
2017-06-23
6
2017-06-24
55
2017-06-24
56
2017-06-23
57
Otlewska Amelia
bpk
2017-06-23
53
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
39
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
30
Pakuła Marcin
Harmony Club Poznań
2017-06-23
7
200
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
21
GENCO KG (199)
2017-06-23
12
40
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-25
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CAIERO (44)
2017-06-23
24
2017-06-23
76
2017-06-24
400
2017-06-25
33
2017-06-23
26
2017-06-24
59
2017-06-25
29
2017-06-23
44
2017-06-24
17
2017-06-25
9
30
CAMPARI (49)
2017-06-23
16
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-25
5
1025
CASSINO (371)
2017-06-23
50
2017-06-24
39
2017-06-25
49
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2017-06-23
32
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-23
47
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
Birke K (383)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
1
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (192)
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
4
150
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
10
FAREZZO B (193)
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-23
42
2017-06-24
20
2017-06-25
7
100
2017-06-23
45
Polikowski Sławomir
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
KANCLERZ (238)
2017-06-24
52
2017-06-25
56
QUINLEEN (239)
2017-06-24
33
2017-06-24
20
2017-06-25
10
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-06-23
45
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
15
2017-06-25
15
2017-06-23
30
2017-06-24
29
2017-06-24
39
2017-06-25
45
2017-06-23
50
ALCARINA (313)
2017-06-23
48
2017-06-24
34
2017-06-25
14
2017-06-23
52
2017-06-23
59
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
18
COLINA Z (315)
2017-06-23
5
100
2017-06-23
75
2017-06-24
32
2017-06-25
55
Połczyńska Zofia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DUCIANO (53)
2017-06-23
23
2017-06-23
77
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-24
79
Powolna Żaneta
JKS Salio Besiekier Rudny
2017-06-23
20
2017-06-23
87
2017-06-25
59
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Rodan Club
SCARLET (340)
2017-06-23
78
2017-06-24
40
2017-06-24
35
2017-06-25
23
2017-06-23
37
2017-06-24
31
2017-06-25
37
DARINA (342)
2017-06-23
11
40
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
45
2017-06-24
45
2017-06-25
20
CASSARIO (344)
2017-06-23
79
2017-06-24
31
2017-06-25
15
2017-06-23
18
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-24
31
2017-06-23
21
Przewłocka Monika
JKS Walkiria Bronków
2017-06-23
25
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
SZYMON (183)
2017-06-23
64
2017-06-23
43
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-25
Przezak Katarzyna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
COLOMBO (338)
2017-06-24
17
2017-06-24
44
2017-06-25
57
Rakoczy Dawid
KJ Profil Piła
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
61
2017-06-24
38
2017-06-25
19
2017-06-23
36
2017-06-23
47
2017-06-24
52
2017-06-25
44
HATOKI (189)
2017-06-23
2
300
2017-06-23
40
2017-06-24
4
200
2017-06-24
600
SANCZO (190)
2017-06-23
5
300
2017-06-25
7
425
2017-06-23
32
2017-06-23
23
2017-06-24
5
300
2017-06-25
19
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
HINTERA R (200)
2017-06-24
58
2017-06-24
JINTERA R (201)
2017-06-23
14
2017-06-23
58
DALIA (202)
2017-06-23
67
2017-06-24
24
2017-06-24
2017-06-23
16
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
DURAVELLA (381)
2017-06-24
41
2017-06-24
11
15
2017-06-25
61
Rogowski Przemysław
JUKS Mieczewo
HIPOLITA (129)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
26
GOLD (130)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Romankiewicz Hanna
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
U-COFFI (349)
2017-06-23
1
350
2017-06-23
60
2017-06-24
21
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
4
150
Roszkiewicz Hanna
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
LOUIS (145)
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
1
Siucińska Klaudia
Łódzki KJ
GRENADA (359)
2017-06-23
28
2017-06-24
56
2017-06-25
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AMARU L (117)
2017-06-24
36
2017-06-24
85
2017-06-25
46
ASTIL L (118)
2017-06-24
31
2017-06-24
2017-06-23
30
2017-06-23
2017-06-25
23
2017-06-23
9
40
2017-06-25
16
AVOCADO L (121)
2017-06-23
24
2017-06-25
17
PARCO L (122)
2017-06-23
62
2017-06-24
400
2017-06-25
28
2017-06-23
3
2017-06-24
26
2017-06-23
48
2017-06-25
30
2017-06-23
9
2017-06-23
9
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
28
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
37
ZIRAY L (126)
2017-06-23
69
2017-06-24
61
2017-06-23
32
2017-06-23
17
2017-06-23
19
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-24
45
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
QUITOKI (269)
2017-06-23
52
2017-06-24
400
2017-06-25
31
2017-06-23
2
1000
2017-06-24
1
1200
2017-06-25
1
5525
2017-06-23
53
2017-06-23
37
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
13
50
QUIRO 5 (274)
2017-06-23
1
1200
2017-06-24
32
2017-06-25
11
LA SCALA (275)
2017-06-23
62
2017-06-24
57
2017-06-25
2
750
STACCOLUE (276)
2017-06-23
12
15
2017-06-23
34
2017-06-24
6
100
2017-06-25
8
100
2017-06-24
18
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
SEAQUEST (136)
2017-06-23
1
770
2017-06-23
28
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
23
2017-06-25
20
2017-06-23
36
2017-06-23
26
2017-06-24
9
25
2017-06-24
29
2017-06-25
32
AMBASADOR (138)
2017-06-23
9
15
2017-06-23
68
2017-06-24
46
2017-06-25
15
30
DEMETER (139)
2017-06-23
3
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
54
2017-06-25
32
2017-06-23
43
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (102)
2017-06-23
25
2017-06-23
12
25
2017-06-24
9
15
2017-06-24
25
2017-06-25
29
SAZU 3 (103)
2017-06-23
7
50
2017-06-23
60
2017-06-24
43
2017-06-25
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ROTEX II (162)
2017-06-23
36
2017-06-24
21
2017-06-24
55
2017-06-25
34
2017-06-23
22
NILUS (206)
2017-06-23
63
2017-06-24
37
2017-06-24
9
2017-06-25
12
2017-06-23
14
DIAVISTO (208)
2017-06-23
39
2017-06-24
69
2017-06-24
15
2017-06-25
37
2017-06-23
54
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
MARKO (308)
2017-06-23
72
2017-06-24
57
2017-06-24
12
2017-06-25
51
2017-06-23
19
Świca Maciej
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2017-06-23
11
15
2017-06-24
38
2017-06-25
4
200
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
CANASTER (298)
2017-06-24
5
50
2017-06-24
17
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-23
43
2017-06-24
47
2017-06-25
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
RAPSODIA (142)
2017-06-23
59
2017-06-24
27
2017-06-24
57
2017-06-25
60
2017-06-23
53
2017-06-23
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
59
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
31
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2017-06-23
51
2017-06-25
11
30
2017-06-23
20
15
2017-06-24
41
2017-06-25
2017-06-23
21
2017-06-24
46
2017-06-25
CONNERY (296)
2017-06-23
9
25
2017-06-23
30
2017-06-24
31
2017-06-25
36
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-06-23
91
2017-06-25
54
2017-06-24
2017-06-23
60
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
NESMA (356)
2017-06-23
29
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-24
21
2017-06-25
59
2017-06-23
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
UNIQUE (240)
2017-06-23
66
2017-06-23
33
2017-06-24
37
2017-06-24
51
2017-06-25
5
200
FORT (244)
2017-06-23
56
2017-06-23
64
2017-06-24
50
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
26
2017-06-23
34
2017-06-23
16
25
2017-06-24
60
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2017-06-24
10
2017-06-24
12
15
2017-06-25
12
30
2017-06-23
25
Szychowiak Julia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
TORNADO (355)
2017-06-24
1
400
2017-06-25
19
Tamborski Szymon
bpk
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
56
Tauchert Oliwia
St. J Baborówko
2017-06-23
12
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
CELEBRA (205)
2017-06-23
1
2017-06-23
13
2017-06-24
55
2017-06-25
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-06-23
63
2017-06-23
2017-06-24
47
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
52
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SORAYA (263)
2017-06-23
14
2017-06-24
37
CLOUD 27 (264)
2017-06-23
75
2017-06-24
23
2017-06-25
28
2017-06-23
55
ULANOS (265)
2017-06-23
33
2017-06-23
54