Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HEST CSI1* CSIYH1* 2017 1st week RCC Cup
HEST2017
Darguziai, Klaipeda, 25.05 - 28.05.2017

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. 10 min
2. Ansone Kate LAT
S
10090477
3. Argus Paul-Richard EST
S
10013003
4. Bataitis Aivaras LTU
S
10151722
5. Beržonskyte Aiste LTU
1999 (J.)
10099274
6. Berzonskyte Kamile LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10145250
7. Bricis Girts LAT
S
10013444
8. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
9. Gabalis Justas LTU
1997 (MJ.)
10153430
10. Gaigalas Kostas LTU
S
10019286
11. Garbenis Zydrunas LTU
S
10041361
12. Grikienis Irmantas LTU
S
10005930
13. Matulyte Dovile LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10066910
14. Rägo Helene Marie EST
1999 (J.)
10096984
15. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (JM.)
10123265
16. Seilius Simas LTU
S
10019404
17. SESKAS Tadas LTU
10153613
18. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (J.)
10109122
19. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
20. Stakinova Anete Paula LAT
2000 (J.)
10153437
21. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
22. Valuntaite Monika LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10096903
23. Vismeryte Evita LTU
2002 (JM.)
10153426
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

103

ABBA Holsteiner GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro II
M: Udina VI
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Wiepert Klaus-Peter
2.

150

ABU DABI LS LAT 2008 Male Bay F: ANTONIO
M: /CENTO
O: TADAS ŠEŠKAS
B:
105RA16
3.

134

AMBER UNO OLD GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: /ADLANTUS AS
O: R.MALINAUSKIENE
B:
4.

112

BATERFLAY LTJ LTU 2007 Klacz F: Ekran
M: Marse
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Tadas Seskas
5.

123

Batman KWPN NED 2006 G Grey F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve/Narco
M: Vannessa. B./Phin-Phin
O: Jan Waga
B: B. Bosklopper
104ME14
6.

107

BELLE BALOU HO FRA 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Balou du Ruet
M: Cantos
O: M. Gurgzdys
B: M
7.

10

BERLINI GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASPAR HOL
M: V-CAMILLA HOL/CALGARY HOL
O: Girts Bricis
B:
105FW62
8.

149

BREAK F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

131

BULATAS Lithuanian Saddle Horse LTU 2008 Gelding Bay F: BABILONAS
M: /SIR SALUT
O: VIDAS MATUTIS
B: -
10.

113

BURBONAS Lithuanian Saddle Horse LTU 2012 Dun F: Burbonas
M: Hlaska/328 LOSIJONAS 2
O: VsI Convivo laisvalaikio cen
B: Viktoras Urbonas
LTU005170102310
11.

117

Cabaljero Star Lithuanian Saddle Horse LTU 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Charisma Star
M: Sir Salut
O: Aivaras Bataitis
B: AB ŽAGARES ŽIRGYNAS
12.

13

CADESTA GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLBERT GTI DE321210430694
M: MIRABELL I DE321210113997/STAUFFENBERG DE321210214992
O: Viktors Gustsons
B: Brinkmann Guenter
104UN14
13.

6

CAESAR ESHB EST 2009 Gelding Other F: CASH
M: ATHENA/AGROVORM'S AMERIGO
O: Paul Argus
B:
104UY36
14.

120

Campari Lithuanian Saddle Horse LTU 2011 Stallion Dark Bay F: Kelvins
M: Alamo
O: Unda Egendorfa
B:
LV001900000347
15.

122

Candra H Mare F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

130

Cannavaro-Bz Z BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Calvaro Z
M: Tampa
O: V.Urbonavičius
B:
17.

139

CANTONE F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

26

CAPTAIN MORGAN DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Irmantas Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
105QY89
19.

33

CARAT DSP GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Horsemarket
B: Josef und Siegfried
105LV03
20.

136

CARISSO OLD GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: /NOBLE ROI XX
O: MAKSIM SHCHIBRIK
B:
21.

152

Carlos HAN GER 1998 G F: Calido/Cantus
M: Ramina/Ramino
O: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
B: POL01877
POL01877
22.

153

Carlos F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

138

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
103ZF21
24.

27

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
25.

142

CASALOUBA F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

145

CASCADIOR F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

2

CASINO AS GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
105KR99
28.

141

CASITELLA F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

31

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
30.

22

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Viktoras Urbonas
B:
105JU77
31.

115

Castelino Star HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Brown F:
M:
O: VsI Convivo laisvalaikio cen
B: CHRISTIANSEN ANDREAS
DE421000246006
32.

30

CATALAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: TIA BONITA/CHALAN
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Harald Winkelmann
105GO93
33.

108

CATHINKA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz gniada F: Ovidius
M: Nellamy
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: V. Dijk
34.

147

CHARLYS HOPE F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

9

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
36.

5

CON QUICK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: GALISA H DE321210216492/ALASCA HLP DE321210049685
O: Helene Marie Rägo
B: Luessing Hermann-Josef
104CL31
37.

146

CONTERINA F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

19

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GOTA/CASCAVELLE
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
39.

8

DANNETTE V KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: AL PACINO W
M: WANETTE/KRUNCH DE BREVE
O: Sanna Lahdensuo & Paul Argus
B: G. VERBAKEL, BEEK EN DONK (NED)
104VF77
40.

11

DONAU NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: EMILION
M: ZEPPELIN/GUIDAM
O: Girts Bricis, Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
B:
105FW57
41.

21

DONERHALDA LTU 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jolanta Berzonskiene
B: Jolanta Berzonskiene
105KB86
42.

23

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
105QW30
43.

109

EVELKA Trakehner LTU 2006 Klacz kara F: Gluchar
M: Elza
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: Nemuno žirgynas
44.

124

Fabrice PAARD NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Lexicon
M: Cor De La Bryere
O: S. Petravičius
B: B.Windstra
45.

104

FAINA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Laralee
M: Dublinas
O: Raimundas Augustis
B: Saulius Sniečkus
46.

114

FUGA LTJ LTU 2008 Mare Brown F: BABILONAS
M: FEJA/325DUBLINAS10
O: VIKTORAS URBONAS
B:
47.

25

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
104MF20
48.

34

HAMOSE NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: 412056 M.M.A.Everse
105NH60
49.

36

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
50.

125

Havjeras TRAK LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Hipoidas
M: Heleris
O: A. Anilione
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
51.

140

IDERMUS F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

132

Index Dubra BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Diamantde Semilly
M: Querlybet Hero
O: V.Matutis
B:
53.

133

INDEX-W F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

4

INGA POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamile Berzonskyte
B: Romanowski Marek
105KB87
55.

18

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
56.

100

JUTA Mišr?n? RUS 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
O: Zigmo žirgai
B: -
57.

143

KAIRA F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

148

KALENDRA TRAK LTU 2010 Mare Chestnut F: PILIGRIMAS
M: /HANSAS
O: UAB NEMUNO ŽIRGYNAS
B: UAB LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
59.

39

KALVINS LS Latvia 2009 Male Bay F:
M:
O:
B:
105QY86
60.

151

Kansas SP POL 1999 stallion F: Louis
M: Kalifornia Cyrano
O: Aleksndra Furgo
B:
61.

137

KANSAS TRAK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: IMPULS
M: /VERDENAS
O: RIMANTAS STEPONKUS
B:
62.

116

Kely MG Lithuanian Saddle Horse LTU 2012 Mare Black F:
M:
O: VsI Convivo laisvalaikio cen
B: M.GRUDE
LTU005170127212
63.

15

KOLIBRI BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: ASSYA/PHILLIP S
O: Company Horsemarket
B: Ali Al Rumaihi
104RU52
64.

37

LADYLOVER OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Manfred Koetter
105QT12
65.

119

LEKSIJA LILU Latvian Saddle Horse LAT 2007 Mare Bay F: PITTERAGDENS LIMEWALD DH
M: /LEGATO HL
O: GELINTA APSE
B: GELINTA APSE
LV050178850018
66.

126

Libretas HANN LTU 2002 Gelding Bay F: Lorenco
M: Landor S
O: S. Petravičius
B: VI Prospero jojimo centras
67.

20

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
68.

24

LOCKSLEY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zita Gasiunaite
B: Gerdes Berthold
105QX02
69.

28

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
70.

144

LUDOVIKA F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

14

LUMOS OLDBG GER 2006 Male Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: NENA/QUATTRO B
O: SHCHIBRIK, Elizaveta
B: Jens Hempelmann
104AZ00
72.

111

LYRAS Lithuanian LTU 2001 Wałach gniada F: Liuksas
M: m
O: eva
B: nez
73.

129

Martinis BHANN LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F: Queue Jump G
M: Preferans
O: K.Beržonskyte
B: J.Beržonskiene
74.

1

MILKY WAY DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukas Seilius
B: De goedereede b.v.b.a
105QY87
75.

127

NAMIRO SP POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: JOWISZ
M: /RABIATOS Z
O: P. MAKAUSKAITE
B:
76.

105

ODISEJA LTJ LTU 2009 Klacz F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: Ni
77.

118

Parco Lithuanian Saddle Horse LTU 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: Sir Salut
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
78.

106

PICASSO BH LTU 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Falco
M: Picarda
O: Laura Fiodorovait?
B: Neringa Karalien?
79.

29

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
80.

17

QUATTRA 14 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Elena Makarauskiene/Paulius Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
105LU08
81.

101

QUAZIMODA-S Ltu Jojamoji LTU 2007 Wałach F: Quincy-star
M: Fanama
O: Rimas Tamkevičius
B: AB ŽAGAR?S ŽIRGYNAS
82.

7

RENESSIN FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/
O: Liisa Lähdesmäki
B: Liisa Lähdesmäki
104VF76
83.

121

Rigonda Mare F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

12

RIGONDA LAT 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Kate Ansone
B: A/s Agrofirma Tervete
105QX24
85.

128

Rista LTU 2011 Mare Bay F: Karatas
M: Plank
O: Alvydas Jurkaitis
B: Vilniaus žirgynas
86.

135

ROCKFORD WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ROCKWELL
M: /FRUHLINGSWEIN
O: ELIZAVETA SHCHIBRIK
B:
87.

38

RUBY'S LTU 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Greta Bataitiene
B: Saulius Pužauskas
105PL59
88.

110

SANREMO LTJ LTU 2008 Wałach F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Monika Fiodorovien?
B: Ni
89.

32

SKATO GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Girts Bricis
B:
105QQ70
90.

3

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
105KR97
91.

35

VICKYSING HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VAN HELSING
M: WANDA/WANDERBURSCH II
O: Julius Saudargas
B: Hinrich Kleemann
105IH16
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Ansone Kate
57
40
111
SUM:
208.00
Argus Paul-Richard
75
175
262
750
413
420
275
200
45
175
125
450
343
SUM:
3708.00
Bataitis Aivaras
184
180
398
SUM:
762.00
Berzonskyte Kamile
64
80
270
SUM:
414.00
Bricis Girts
44
45
140
720
120
82
175
125
144
230
SUM:
1825.00
Egle Kristine
56
30
225
232
125
195
SUM:
863.00
Gabalis Justas
140
105
174
62
720
1375
SUM:
2576.00
Gaigalas Kostas
20
45
138
30
280
140
76
95
142
SUM:
966.00
Garbenis Zydrunas
107
75
30
100
290
495
SUM:
1097.00
Grikienis Irmantas
250
340
200
78
48
70
343
SUM:
1329.00
Matulyte Dovile
20
40
82
343
SUM:
485.00
Rägo Helene Marie
32
150
75
110
150
SUM:
517.00
Reciunaite Justina
80
275
60
SUM:
415.00
Seilius Simas
57
32
SUM:
89.00
SESKAS Tadas
38
100
125
SUM:
263.00
Shchibrik Egor
108
224
75
140
225
562
1000
337
138
350
24
55
188
100
338
240
SUM:
4104.00
Skerys Laimondas
20
48
76
184
SUM:
328.00
Stakinova Anete Paula
175
108
55
SUM:
338.00
Timofejevas Aleksejus
60
375
150
174
100
138
44
SUM:
1041.00
Valuntaite Monika
160
225
688
500
SUM:
1573.00
Vismeryte Evita
24
70
105
SUM:
199.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
10 min
BREAK (149)
2017-05-26
2017-05-28
2017-05-28
Ansone Kate
RIGONDA (12)
2017-05-25
2017-05-26
5
57
2017-05-27
7
40
2017-05-27
6
111
2017-05-28
Argus Paul-Richard
CAESAR (6)
2017-05-25
2017-05-26
9
75
2017-05-27
3
175
2017-05-27
3
262
2017-05-28
3
750
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
1
413
2017-05-27
1
420
2017-05-28
6
275
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
1
200
2017-05-25
8
45
2017-05-26
3
175
2017-05-27
4
125
2017-05-28
2
450
2017-05-27
2
343
2017-05-28
Bataitis Aivaras
RUBY'S (38)
2017-05-25
2
184
2017-05-26
3
180
2017-05-28
2
398
2017-05-28
Beržonskyte Aiste
2017-05-25
2017-05-26
2017-05-28
Berzonskyte Kamile
INGA (4)
2017-05-25
6
64
2017-05-26
6
80
2017-05-28
3
270
2017-05-28
Bricis Girts
BERLINI (10)
2017-05-25
6
44
2017-05-27
8
45
2017-05-28
5
140
2017-05-27
1
720
2017-05-28
DONAU (11)
2017-05-25
3
120
2017-05-25
6
82
2017-05-26
5
175
2017-05-28
10
125
2017-05-28
SKATO (32)
2017-05-25
3
144
2017-05-26
2
230
2017-05-28
2017-05-28
Egle Kristine
2017-05-25
5
56
2017-05-26
8
30
2017-05-27
2
225
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
1
232
2017-05-26
4
125
2017-05-28
4
195
2017-05-28
Gabalis Justas
2017-05-25
2
140
2017-05-25
5
105
2017-05-26
1
174
2017-05-26
10
62
2017-05-28
1
720
2017-05-28
1
1375
2017-05-28
Gaigalas Kostas
2017-05-25
11
20
2017-05-25
9
45
2017-05-26
2
138
2017-05-26
9
30
2017-05-27
1
280
2017-05-27
5
140
2017-05-28
KALENDRA (148)
2017-05-25
5
76
2017-05-26
5
95
2017-05-28
5
142
2017-05-28
Garbenis Zydrunas
LUMOS (14)
2017-05-25
3
107
2017-05-26
4
75
2017-05-27
8
30
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
4
100
2017-05-26
1
290
2017-05-28
1
495
2017-05-28
Grikienis Irmantas
2017-05-25
2017-05-26
4
250
2017-05-28
3
340
2017-05-28
7
200
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
4
78
2017-05-26
6
48
2017-05-27
5
70
2017-05-27
2
343
2017-05-28
Matulyte Dovile
ENJOY (23)
2017-05-25
10
20
2017-05-26
7
40
2017-05-27
6
82
2017-05-27
2
343
2017-05-28
Rägo Helene Marie
2017-05-25
7
32
2017-05-25
4
150
2017-05-26
8
75
2017-05-28
6
110
2017-05-28
8
150
2017-05-28
Reciunaite Justina
2017-05-25
4
80
2017-05-26
1
275
2017-05-27
7
60
2017-05-28
Seilius Simas
2017-05-25
5
2017-05-26
5
57
2017-05-27
7
32
2017-05-28
SESKAS Tadas
ABU DABI (150)
2017-05-25
10
38
2017-05-26
7
100
2017-05-28
11
125
2017-05-28
Shchibrik Egor
2017-05-25
1
2017-05-26
3
108
2017-05-27
1
224
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
1
2017-05-26
4
75
2017-05-27
3
140
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
3
225
2017-05-26
2
562
2017-05-28
2
1000
2017-05-28
LOPEZ (28)
2017-05-25
2
337
2017-05-26
6
138
2017-05-28
5
350
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
9
24
2017-05-26
6
55
2017-05-27
4
188
2017-05-28
CATALAN (30)
2017-05-26
4
100
2017-05-27
2
338
2017-05-28
4
240
2017-05-28
Skerys Laimondas
KOLIBRI (15)
2017-05-25
12
20
2017-05-26
2017-05-28
CARAT (33)
2017-05-25
7
2017-05-26
6
48
2017-05-27
5
76
2017-05-28
HAMOSE (34)
2017-05-25
6
2017-05-27
2
184
2017-05-28
Stakinova Anete Paula
CADESTA (13)
2017-05-28
KALVINS (39)
2017-05-25
1
175
2017-05-26
3
108
2017-05-27
6
55
2017-05-28
Timofejevas Aleksejus
2017-05-25
7
60
2017-05-26
3
375
2017-05-28
9
150
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
1
2017-05-26
1
174
2017-05-27
4
100
2017-05-28
2017-05-25
1
2017-05-26
2
138
2017-05-27
6
44
2017-05-28
Valuntaite Monika
2017-05-25
2
160
2017-05-26
2
225
2017-05-26
1
688
2017-05-28
4
500
2017-05-28
Vismeryte Evita
2017-05-25
8
24
2017-05-26
5
70
2017-05-27
5
105
2017-05-28

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 91

The sum of prizes: 23 100.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl