Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Biały Las
Stajnia Przybylscy, 10.06.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adrar Fazja LKJ Platan Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O042017
2. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
3. Boś Wiktoria Stajnia Namlikowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O040158
5. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
6. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O025376
7. Gamperl Sarah KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O033173
8. Girsa Maja KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O040636
9. Gochniak Agnieszka bpk
S
brak
10. Gomułkiewicz Ewelina KJ Picador
1999 (J.)
brak
11. Gomułkiewicz Marian KJ Picador
S
brak
12. Górlicka Julia KJ Dworzysko
2002 (JM.)
brak
13. Jaracz Agnieszka KJ Podkówka Team
S
O021477
14. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
15. Kosiorowska Aleksandra KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
O013673
16. Kozakiewicz Julia bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
17. Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
1997 (MJ.)
O033289
18. Kuwik Karolina LKJ Platan Wrocław
2003 (JM.)
O039250
19. Malińska Oliwia KS Pegaz Chwałowice
1999 (J.)
O024202
20. Mostowa Zuzanna Stajnia Namlikowo
2003 (JM.)
brak
21. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila bpk
S
O021623
22. Piechurska Natalia KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
brak
23. Rogaczewski Bartlomiej KJ Dworzysko
S
O013279
24. Rosiak Ewa KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O008154
25. Smaczny Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
26. Srednicka Aleksandra KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
brak
27. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria bpk
2001 (J.)
O038702
28. Staszak Alicja bpk
2001 (J.)
O028836
29. Subotkiewicz Paulina KJ Dworzyslo
1998 (MJ.)
O023748
30. Such Błażej bpk
S
O013758
31. Wojnowski Marek bpk
S
O009628
32. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (JM.)
O023612
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ALGIDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Samba Hit I /
M: Alaska /
O: Mateusz Świszcz
B:
K015303 616007610053509
2.

34

ASSAN WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ulco /
M: Arnika / Pumpers
O: Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek
B: SK Dębno
K017719 POL007610240408
3.

11

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder /
M: Begonia /
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Zdzisław Goździor
brak
4.

8

BRANKA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krystyna Popkowska
B:
K012765
5.

12

C-LANCASTER SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot /
M: Coma /
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
brak
6.

19

CANDY LADY OLD POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantoblanco /
M: Luisa / Lucky Lionel
O: Zuzanna Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffman
K022138 DE418181661512
7.

18

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
8.

25

DAR - L SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Corleone Z /
M: Drezyna / Saracen
O: Marek Wojnowski
B: Jan Łukaszczyk
K015075 616009670048409
9.

31

EMS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Enira / Czempion
O: Sylwester Stasiulewicz
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K019863 616009550061109
10.

38

EURYDYKA G SP POL 2005 klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

2

FIGARO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jarosław Poręba
B:
brak
12.

28

GALA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gambetta / Garantie
O:
B:
K020872 616009670028311
13.

32

GLORIN F SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lorenso /
M: Grand Lady / Lambada
O: Anna Popierawska
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K020094 POL009610034205
14.

3

GUSTAW SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quirado /
M: Gilea / Ludger
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K018606 203010238075210
15.

36

JACKSON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo /
M: Janis / Louis
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: Ewa Jakubek- Iwanków
K018248 616009670114310
16.

15

JOHNY KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Sanwan /
M: Jenny /
O: Paulina Przybylska
B:
K014909 POL013570341503
17.

24

KASZMIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Dastin /
M: Kanada /
O: Agnieszka Gochniak
B: Kazimierz Czubak
brak
18.

10

LANTINO OLD POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Julio /
M: Aisha / Achill-Libero H
O: Michał Kownacki
B: Sprehe
K023706 DE418189693113
19.

13

LEGION HAN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landsieger I / Landfriese I
M: Lantina / Lanthan
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Hans Eugen Heimanns
K009737 DE431316863604
20.

37

ŁAJKA II Śląska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Basza /
M: Łezka / Aral
O: Przemysław Podkówka
B: Henryk Podkówka
K017654 POL008670025509
21.

33

MASIMO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Mors /
M: Melissa / Bachus
O: Karolina Kuwik
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K022357 POL007670027508
22.

29

METEOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: Nowator /
M: Mojra /
O: Zofia Namlik
B: Zygmunt Jamka
brak POL013660468 06
23.

22

NOBODY'S PERFEKT HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M /
M: Quinta / Quidam's Rubin
O: Aleksandra Apanaswewicz
B: M. U. D Visscher
K023360 DE431319108309
24.

5

NOCNA DAMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Day Dream II S /
M: Nicole / Luron
O: Karolina Milaszkiewicz
B: Grzegorz Orlinski
K018245 POL009520044606
25.

16

OBORA'S EVENING TEA Eesti Sporthobune POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Epsom Gesmeray /
M: Tea Pot / Landlord
O: Gestüt Obora
B: Gestüt Obora
K023725 23300111A170333
26.

9

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme /
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
27.

14

ROSA Śląska POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Anna Wiśniewska
B:
brak
28.

27

RUFIO SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fatim /
M: Roma / nn
O:
B: Maria Smaczny
K022299 616007670012709
29.

6

SANTOS Słow. Gorącokrw. SVN 1999 Wałach kara F: Larson /
M: Saluta I / Salut
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Kiss Zsolt
K020198 7030012650599
30.

7

SHARON ARON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gluskspilz /
M: Sharon 52 / Sandro Song
O: Bartlomiej Rogaczewski
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
K019117 616009610162110
31.

4

SINGLE HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Singulord Jet /
M: Kampone / Langa. Express
O: Błażej Such
B:
K020214 DE421000178309
32.

17

TALENT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z /
M: Tośka / Exaltation
O: Aleksandra Kosiorowska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023284 616009670098813
33.

1

ULLI Z ZAGN BEL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Utrillo Van De Heffinck / Clinto
M: Loou / Velcome Fontaine
O: Michał Kownacki
B:
K021795 056015Z55853409
34.

35

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coronado II / Corrado I
M: Fremads Caletta / Caletto III
O: Sara Szczot
B:
K008227 208333200200311
35.

23

WILIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Szaman /
M: Warga / Grey
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Mariusz Laskowski
K020918 POL013610035005
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
150
SUM:
150.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
200
SUM:
200.00
Kozakiewicz Paulina Karkonoski KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adrar Fazja
LKJ Platan Wrocław
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
1
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
2
150
ALGIDA (20)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
9
Boś Wiktoria
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (29)
2017-06-10
1
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
BRANKA (8)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
20
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2017-06-10
1
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
WILIA (23)
2017-06-10
1
Gamperl Sarah
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
Girsa Maja
KJ Jaroszówka
FIGARO (2)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
Gochniak Agnieszka
bpk
KASZMIR (24)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
13
Gomułkiewicz Ewelina
KJ Picador
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
6
Gomułkiewicz Marian
KJ Picador
BODER (11)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
13
Górlicka Julia
KJ Dworzysko
SANTOS (6)
2017-06-10
14
Jaracz Agnieszka
KJ Podkówka Team
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
200
Kosiorowska Aleksandra
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
TALENT (17)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
18
Kozakiewicz Julia
bpk
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
1
Kozakiewicz Paulina
Karkonoski KJ
ULLI Z (1)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
3
100
LANTINO (10)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
19
Kuwik Karolina
LKJ Platan Wrocław
MASIMO (33)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
13
Malińska Oliwia
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
6
JACKSON (36)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
14
Mostowa Zuzanna
Stajnia Namlikowo
METEOR (29)
2017-06-10
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
bpk
ASSAN (34)
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
4
Piechurska Natalia
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ROSA (14)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
11
Rogaczewski Bartlomiej
KJ Dworzysko
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
5
Rosiak Ewa
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
GALA W (28)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
17
Smaczny Maria
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
RUFIO (27)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
13
Srednicka Aleksandra
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
JOHNY (15)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
5
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
bpk
EMS (31)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
Staszak Alicja
bpk
GUSTAW (3)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
11
Subotkiewicz Paulina
KJ Dworzyslo
SANTOS (6)
2017-06-10
Such Błażej
bpk
SINGLE (4)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
Wojnowski Marek
bpk
DAR - L (25)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
7
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
LEGION (13)
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-10
5

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 450.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl