Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI4* (1*, YH1*) Poznań
CSI4* Poznań 2017
Poznań, 15-18 06 2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
472 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Tomasz Zelek ISTANBUL
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
471 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Hanna Osieka DIGISPORT CALLISTA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
470 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Marcin Betkowski CASCARETTO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
469 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Wojciech Dahlke FUBERTHA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
468 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Wojciech Dahlke FLYING LOTUS Z
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
467 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Jan Kurek MAIK K
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
466 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Agata Dahlke TYPIER
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
465 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Agata Dahlke VANDAMME
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
464 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Rafal Krajewski COKOWAAH
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
463 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Rafal Krajewski CZUMEN K
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
462 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Lukasz Krajewski ZULINE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
461 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Lukasz Krajewski LINUS 217
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
460 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Michal Kubiak DIRESTRAIT
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
459 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Lukasz Brzóska FLEUR
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
458 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Marek Lewicki CODETIA VDL
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
457 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Lukasz Wasilewski DUBLIN
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
456 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Bogna Sasiadek CORJANO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
455 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Alina Celmerowska CEBRINA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
454 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
453 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Aleksandra Kierznowska VALENCIA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
452 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Klara Kostrzewa ALEXA ARISTA B
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
451 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Anna Lipinska F. ADERMIE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
450 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Kamil Grzelczyk EAZY BOY
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
449 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
448 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
447 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Bartosz Adamus DUKE G
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
446 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Bartosz Adamus CASPAR DE VALD
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
445 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Daria Samokhina EXELLENT 9
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
444 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Daria Samokhina COLMAR 8
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
443 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
442 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:23
2017-06-14 19:39:23
Edwin Smits BARCELONA VON AARHOF CH
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
441 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Derin Demirsoy HARRY K
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
440 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Derin Demirsoy NARAZO DE NYZE Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
439 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
438 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Reed Kessler COS I CAN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
437 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Reed Kessler RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
436 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Reed Kessler KS STAKKI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
435 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Katherine A. Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
434 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Katherine A. Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
433 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Katherine A. Dinan VIC DES CERISIERS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
432 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Jan Vinckier QANTAS
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
431 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
430 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Karina Leichle CARRIMARA
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
429 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Michael Greeve EUROHILL'S GHICKA-MOLGA
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
428 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Marek Lewicki PHILADELPHIA
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
427 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
426 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Malgorzata Koszucka FIBONACCI S
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
425 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Lukasz Troszczynski GINEKE
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
424 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas BEAU BALOU
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
423 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
422 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Leszek Gramza ATOMIUM L
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
421 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Leszek Gramza CASABLANCA L
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
420 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Wojciech Dahlke CANTATE Z
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
419 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Jacek Zagor GULLIT H
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
418 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Jacek Zagor CONTHARGOS
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
417 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Robert Wilczewski LAVISTO STAR
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
416 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Lukasz Brzóska QUICKLENSKY
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
415 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Michal Tyszko DARING QUEEN
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
414 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Lukasz Wasilewski GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
413 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Hubert Kierznowski QUALITO Z
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
412 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Przemyslaw Olejnik GUSTIQUE
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
411 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Kamil Grzelczyk SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
410 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Derin Demirsoy FLAMING KEY SR Z
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
409 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Laurens Houben DAKOTA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
408 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Karina Aziz UJADE STE HERMELLE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
407 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Yunjing(Ella) Wang ARAMIS 577
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
406 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Yunjing(Ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
405 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Karina Leichle TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
404 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Anne Kristine Truelsen CALIMERO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
403 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Anne Kristine Truelsen BELLEVUE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
402 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Sebastian Numminen H&M CARTOUCHE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
401 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Jamie Gornall COUNT CODEX
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
400 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Michael Kölz QUIBERTA KHR
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
399 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Michael Kölz COX 15
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
398 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Astrid Wulschner CHOCO LATINO 2
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
397 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
396 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Christoph Lanske MY WAY
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
395 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Mike Patrick Leichle HILTON DES BRUYERES
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
394 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Christian Hess LEROY 175
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
393 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Christian Hess WIENNA K
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
392 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Jacqueline Lai NUGGET
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
391 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Jacqueline Lai COYOTE UGLY V
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
390 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Andrea Benatti DJENGO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
389 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Andrei Shalohin CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
388 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Andrei Shalohin EPOKA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
387 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Olga Sorokina CORINA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
386 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Olga Sorokina FARGITA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
385 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Emile Karim Fares FALCO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
384 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Emile Karim Fares ERLINDA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
383 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Roelof Bril EVARADO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
382 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Robert Vos SCOTCH
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
381 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Nawojka Kiecon CHARYZMA W
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
380 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Msciwoj Kiecon ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
379 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Alicja Banczerowska DIADENTO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
378 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
377 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Bartosz Goszczynski AFIRA Z
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
376 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Lukasz Troszczynski COLUMBIA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
375 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Marta Sawicka CORBIERE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
374 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Krzysztof Ludwiczak POLI LOLI L
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
373 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Michal Tyszko KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
372 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Wojciech Kluczek TACHINI Z
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
371 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Dawid Skiba PRETTY GIRL L
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
370 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Leszek Gramza VERONA L
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
369 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Slawomir Uchwat Q 7
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
368 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Beat Mändli SIMBA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
367 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Radovan Sillo ISIDOR CARCALETTO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
366 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Radovan Sillo SIRE DU VERET
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
365 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Radovan Sillo DURANT W
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
364 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Bronislav Chudyba POKERFACE 33
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
363 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Bronislav Chudyba BALOUNESS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
362 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
361 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
360 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Patrik Majher CLINTAS 3
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
359 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Patrik Majher CALIBER 5
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
358 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
357 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Irma Karlsson CHACCONU
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
356 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:22
2017-06-14 19:39:22
Irma Karlsson STARLING 7
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
355 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Sebastian Numminen LADY BUMP
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
354 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Satu Liukkonen CELESTINE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
353 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
352 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jamie Gornall CARSTEN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
351 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jamie Gornall CLARENCE X
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
350 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
349 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Ben Talbot NEW ORLEANS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
348 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Christian Hess BASTIAN 86
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
347 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Christian Hess LA CALIDAD
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
346 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Michael Kölz COSIDO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
345 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Michael Kölz FST DIPYLON
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
344 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Michael Kölz DUENENSTURM
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
343 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
342 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
341 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Holger Wulschner BSC CAVITY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
340 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Holger Wulschner CATCH ME T
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
339 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
338 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Christoph Lanske BALU BORIS S
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
337 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jacqueline Lai BASTA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
336 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Luca Coata CRANDESSA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
335 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Luca Coata QUITE BEAUTY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
334 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
333 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Andrea Benatti CASCADEUR 31
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
332 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
331 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
330 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Juan Carlos Garcia VOX DEI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
329 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
328 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Anna Giugno QUEEN ANNE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
327 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
326 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Roelof Bril ARLANDO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
325 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
324 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Doron Kuipers CHARLEY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
323 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Doron Kuipers THEOREME DU DESIR
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
322 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
321 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
320 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
319 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Robert Vos CARAT
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
318 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Robert Vos DON GRETZKY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
317 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Robert Vos INTERLINE H
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
316 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
315 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
314 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
313 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Bruce Goodin FREESTYLE 39
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
312 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Bruce Goodin KIWI CRUSHER
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
311 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
310 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
309 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
308 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
307 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Marek Lewicki QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
306 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Marek Lewicki CHACCO NANN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
305 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jan Bobik ACHILLEUS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
304 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
303 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
302 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
301 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Msciwoj Kiecon DANTOS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
300 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
299 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
298 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
297 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Malgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
296 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
295 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
294 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Wojciech Wojcianiec LONG LANKIN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
293 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Klara Kostrzewa RIBOY D'ALIMAT
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
292 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
291 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
290 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NORDWIND
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
289 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STAKKATAN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
288 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
287 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas MONSUN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
286 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Martin Rozynek CATOKI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
285 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Michal Tyszko SURRIMO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
284 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
283 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Oskar Murawski LIBELIUS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
282 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Oskar Murawski ROTA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
281 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Wojciech Dahlke BEE WONDERFUL
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
280 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Wojciech Dahlke GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
279 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
278 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Jacek Zagor HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
277 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Dawid Rakoczy SANCZO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
276 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Dajana Pawlicka CAMPARI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
275 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
274 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
273 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
272 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Michal Kubiak Z PILOT
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
271 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
270 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Luis Sabino Gonçalves HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
269 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Luis Sabino Gonçalves TECK DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
268 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
267 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Mario Wilson Fernandes JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
266 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
265 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Vladimir Beletskiy ROCKETMAN 2
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
264 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
263 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Vladimir Beletskiy DONDERSTEEN T.S.
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
262 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
261 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
260 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:21
2017-06-14 19:39:21
Beat Mändli DSARIE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
259 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
258 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
257 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
256 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
255 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Dominique Hendrickx DIAMOND Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
254 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Bert Prouve AQUILA VAN DE BERGVIJVERHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
253 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
252 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
251 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
250 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Wilm Vermeir MOEEN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
249 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Thierry Goffinet JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
248 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
247 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
246 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Jan Vinckier VIVA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
245 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
244 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Karina Aziz CZARDAS 30
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
243 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
242 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Yunjing(Ella) Wang CORIANO CARTHAGO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
241 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
240 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Urmas Raag CARLOS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
239 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Urmas Raag IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
238 ACCEPTED 2017-06-14 19:39:20
2017-06-14 19:39:20
Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
237 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Lukasz Wasilewski DUBLIN
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
236 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Bogna Sasiadek CORJANO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
235 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Alina Celmerowska CEBRINA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
234 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
233 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Aleksandra Kierznowska VALENCIA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
232 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Klara Kostrzewa ALEXA ARISTA B
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
231 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Anna Lipinska F. ADERMIE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
230 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Kamil Grzelczyk EAZY BOY
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
229 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
228 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
227 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Bartosz Adamus DUKE G
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
226 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Bartosz Adamus CASPAR DE VALD
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
225 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Daria Samokhina EXELLENT 9
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
224 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Daria Samokhina COLMAR 8
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
223 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
222 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Edwin Smits BARCELONA VON AARHOF CH
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
221 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Agata Dahlke VANDAMME
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
220 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Rafal Krajewski COKOWAAH
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
219 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Rafal Krajewski CZUMEN K
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
218 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Łukasz Krajewski ZULINE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
217 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Łukasz Krajewski LINUS 217
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
216 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Michał Kubiak DIRESTRAIT
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
215 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Łukasz Brzóska FLEUR
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
214 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:30
2017-06-13 17:11:30
Marek Lewicki CODETIA VDL
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
213 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Derin Demirsoy NARAZO DE NYZE Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
212 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Derin Demirsoy VANCOUVER
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
211 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Reed Kessler COS I CAN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
210 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Reed Kessler RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
209 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Reed Kessler KS STAKKI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
208 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Katherine A. Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
207 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Katherine A. Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
206 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Katherine A. Dinan VIC DES CERISIERS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
205 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jan Vinckier QANTAS
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
204 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Bert Prouve LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
203 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Karina Leichle CARRIMARA
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
202 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Michael Greeve EUROHILL'S GHICKA-MOLGA
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
201 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Marek Lewicki PHILADELPHIA
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
200 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
199 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Malgorzata Koszucka FIBONACCI S
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
198 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Lukasz Troszczynski GINEKE
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
197 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas BEAU BALOU
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
196 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Dawid Skiba SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
195 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Leszek Gramza ATOMIUM L
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
194 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Leszek Gramza CASABLANCA L
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
193 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Wojciech Dahlke CANTATE Z
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
192 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jacek Zagor GULLIT H
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
191 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jacek Zagor CONTHARGOS
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
190 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Robert Wilczewski LAVISTO STAR
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
189 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Łukasz Brzóska QUICKLENSKY
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
188 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Michal Tyszko DARING QUEEN
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
187 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Lukasz Wasilewski GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
186 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Hubert Kierznowski QUALITO Z
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
185 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Przemyslaw Olejnik GUSTIQUE
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
184 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Kamil Grzelczyk SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
183 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Derin Demirsoy FLAMING KEY SR Z
  • 1x //CSIYH1* Lista zgłoszeń
182 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Laurens Houben DAKOTA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
181 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Karina Aziz UJADE STE HERMELLE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
180 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Yunjing(Ella) Wang ARAMIS 577
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
179 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Yunjing(Ella) Wang AKEN UTOPIA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
178 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Karina Leichle TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
177 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Anne Kristine Truelsen CALIMERO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
176 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Anne Kristine Truelsen BELLEVUE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
175 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Sebastian Numminen H&M CARTOUCHE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
174 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jamie Gornall COUNT CODEX
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
173 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jamie Gornall CLARENCE X
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
172 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Michael Kölz QUIBERTA KHR
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
171 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Michael Kölz COX 15
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
170 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Astrid Wulschner CHOCO LATINO 2
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
169 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
168 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Christoph Lanske MY WAY
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
167 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Mike Patrick Leichle HILTON DES BRUYERES
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
166 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Christian Hess LEROY 175
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
165 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Christian Hess WIENNA K
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
164 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jacqueline Lai NUGGET
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
163 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jacqueline Lai COYOTE UGLY V
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
162 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Andrea Benatti DJENGO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
161 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Andrei Shalohin CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
160 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Andrei Shalohin EPOKA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
159 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Olga Sorokina CORINA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
158 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Olga Sorokina FARGITA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
157 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Emile Karim Fares FALCO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
156 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Emile Karim Fares ERLINDA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
155 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Roelof Bril EVARADO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
154 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Robert Vos SCOTCH
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
153 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Nawojka Kiecon CHARYZMA W
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
152 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Msciwoj Kiecon ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
151 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Alicja Banczerowska DIADENTO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
150 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
149 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Bartosz Goszczynski AFIRA Z
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
148 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Lukasz Troszczynski COLUMBIA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
147 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Marta Sawicka CORBIERE
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
146 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Krzysztof Ludwiczak POLI LOLI L
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
145 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Michal Tyszko KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
144 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Wojciech Kluczek TACHINI Z
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
143 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Dawid Skiba PRETTY GIRL L
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
142 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Leszek Gramza VERONA L
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
141 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Slawomir Uchwat Q 7
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
140 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Tomasz Zelek ISTANBUL
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
139 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Hanna Osieka DIGISPORT CALLISTA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
138 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Marcin Betkowski CASCARETTO
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
137 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Wojciech Dahlke FUBERTHA
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
136 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Wojciech Dahlke FLYING LOTUS Z
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
135 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Jan Kurek MAIK K
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
134 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:29
2017-06-13 17:11:29
Agata Dahlke TYPIER
  • 1x //CSI1* Lista zgłoszeń
133 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Doron Kuipers CHARLEY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
132 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Doron Kuipers THEOREME DU DESIR
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
131 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
130 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
129 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Robert Vos CARAT
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
128 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Robert Vos DON GRETZKY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
127 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Robert Vos ULYS DES BELERBES
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
126 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
125 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
124 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
123 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Bruce Goodin FREESTYLE 39
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
122 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
121 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Bruce Goodin KIWI CRUSHER
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
120 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
119 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
118 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
117 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
116 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Marek Lewicki QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
115 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Marek Lewicki CHACCO NANN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
114 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Jan Bobik ACHILLEUS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
113 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
112 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
111 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
110 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Msciwoj Kiecon DANTOS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
109 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
108 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
107 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
106 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Malgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
105 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
104 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
103 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Wojciech Wojcianiec LONG LANKIN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
102 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Klara Kostrzewa QUELF D'OR
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
101 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Klara Kostrzewa RIBOY D'ALIMAT
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
100 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
99 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
98 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Krzysztof Ludwiczak NORDWIND
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
97 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STAKKATAN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
96 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
95 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas MONSUN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
94 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Martin Rozynek CATOKI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
93 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Michal Tyszko SURRIMO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
92 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
91 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Oskar Murawski LIBELIUS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
90 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Oskar Murawski ROTA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
89 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Wojciech Dahlke BEE WONDERFUL
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
88 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Wojciech Dahlke GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
87 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
86 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Jacek Zagor HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
85 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Dawid Rakoczy SANCZO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
84 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Dajana Pawlicka CAMPARI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
83 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
82 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
81 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
80 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Michał Kubiak Z PILOT
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
79 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Luis Sabino Gonçalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
78 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Luis Sabino Gonçalves HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
77 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
76 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Mario Wilson Fernandes JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
75 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
74 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Vladimir Beletskiy ROCKETMAN 2
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
73 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
72 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Vladimir Beletskiy DONDERSTEEN T.S.
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
71 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
70 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
69 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Beat Mändli DSARIE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
68 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Beat Mändli SIMBA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
67 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Radovan Sillo ISIDOR CARCALETTO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
66 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Radovan Sillo SIRE DU VERET
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
65 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Bronislav Chudyba POKERFACE 33
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
64 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Bronislav Chudyba BALOUNESS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
63 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
62 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Patrik Majher SUMMERSBY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
61 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Patrik Majher CLINTAS 3
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
60 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
59 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Irma Karlsson CHACCONU
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
58 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Irma Karlsson STARLING 7
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
57 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:28
2017-06-13 17:11:28
Derin Demirsoy HARRY K
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
56 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
55 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
54 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
53 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
52 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Dominique Hendrickx DIAMOND Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
51 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Bert Prouve AQUILA VAN DE BERGVIJVERHOEVE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
50 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
49 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
48 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
47 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Wilm Vermeir MOEEN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
46 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Thierry Goffinet JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
45 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
44 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
43 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Jan Vinckier VIVA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
42 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
41 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Karina Aziz CZARDAS 30
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
40 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
39 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Yunjing(Ella) Wang CORIANO CARTHAGO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
38 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
37 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Urmas Raag CARLOS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
36 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Urmas Raag IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
35 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
34 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Sebastian Numminen LADY BUMP
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
33 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Satu Liukkonen CELESTINE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
32 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
31 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Jamie Gornall CARSTEN
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
30 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
29 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Ben Talbot NEW ORLEANS
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
28 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Christian Hess BASTIAN 86
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
27 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Christian Hess LA CALIDAD
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
26 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Michael Kölz COSIDO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
25 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Michael Kölz FST DIPYLON
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
24 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Michael Kölz DUENENSTURM
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
23 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Jan Sprehe C.D. 2
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
22 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Jan Sprehe QUEENTINA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
21 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Jan Sprehe CUMBERLAND 6
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
20 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
19 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
18 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Holger Wulschner BSC CAVITY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
17 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Holger Wulschner CATCH ME T
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
16 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
15 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Christoph Lanske BALU BORIS S
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
14 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Jacqueline Lai BASTA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
13 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Luca Coata CRANDESSA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
12 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Luca Coata QUITE BEAUTY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
11 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
10 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Andrea Benatti CASCADEUR 31
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
9 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
8 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
7 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Juan Carlos Garcia VOX DEI
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
6 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
5 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Anna Giugno QUEEN ANNE
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
4 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
3 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Roelof Bril ARLANDO
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
2 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
1 ACCEPTED 2017-06-13 17:11:27
2017-06-13 17:11:27
Doron Kuipers ZUCCES
  • 1x //CSI4* Lista zgłoszeń
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
2. Aziz Karina CAN
S
10091748
3. Banczerowska Alicja POL
S
10102335
4. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
5. Benatti Andrea ITA
S
10021463
6. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
7. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
8. Bril Roelof NED
S
10002667
9. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
10. Celmerowska Alina POL
S
10145606
11. Chudyba Bronislav SVK
S
10018887
12. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
13. Coata Luca ITA
S
10017283
14. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
15. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
16. Demirsoy Derin TUR
S
10030731
17. Demirsoy Derin TUR
S
10030731
18. Dinan Katherine A. USA
S
10060544
19. Fares Emile Karim LBN
S
10005907
20. Fernandes Mario Wilson POR
S
10011635
21. Garcia Juan Carlos ITA
S
10000431
22. Giugno Anna ITA
S
10010581
23. Goffinet Thierry BEL
S
10006342
24. Gonçalves Luis Sabino POR
S
10011416
25. Gonçalves Luis Sabino POR
S
10011416
26. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
27. Gornall Jamie GBR
S
10134892
28. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
29. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
30. Greeve Michael NED
S
10006319
31. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
32. Haelterman Damien BEL
S
10024829
33. Hendrickx Dominique BEL
S
10001133
34. Hess Christian GER
S
10016186
35. Houben Laurens BEL
S
10078434
36. Karlsson Irma SWE
S
10059474
37. Kessler Reed USA
S
10045920
38. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
39. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
40. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
41. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
42. Kluczek Wojciech POL
S
10153630
43. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
44. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
45. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
46. Krajewski Lukasz POL
S
10004858
47. Krajewski Rafal POL
S
10142322
48. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
49. Kuipers Doron NED
S
10018931
50. Kuipers Doron NED
S
10018931
51. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
52. Lanske Christoph GER
S
10039627
53. Leichle Karina DEN
S
10001887
54. Leichle Mike Patrick GER
S
10005745
55. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
56. Lipinska Anna POL
S
10152466
57. Liukkonen Satu FIN
S
10039448
58. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
59. Lusina Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
60. Majher Patrik SVK
S
10038828
61. Mändli Beat SUI
S
10011423
62. Murawski Oskar POL
S
10018664
63. Numminen Sebastian FIN
S
10002754
64. Olejnik Przemyslaw POL
S
10149779
65. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
66. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
67. Prouve Bert BEL
S
10000853
68. Raag Urmas EST
S
10002997
69. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
70. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
71. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (J.)
10140175
72. Sawicka Marta POL
S
10113093
73. Schuttert Hendrik-Jan NED
S
10018936
74. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
75. Sillo Radovan SVK
S
10002578
76. Sillo Radovan SVK
S
10002578
77. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
78. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
79. Smits Edwin SUI
S
10001164
80. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
81. Talbot Ben GBR
S
10045465
82. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
83. Truelsen Anne Kristine DEN
S
10084546
84. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
85. Uchwat Slawomir POL
S
10002805
86. Vermeir Wilm BEL
S
10012099
87. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
88. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
89. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
90. Wang Yunjing(Ella) CHN
S
10098027
91. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
92. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
93. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
94. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
95. Wulschner Astrid GER
S
10015888
96. Wulschner Holger GER
S
10000558
97. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
98. Zelek Tomasz POL
S
10077749
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

151

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

525

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
3.

121

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
4.

496

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
5.

159

ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO MIPAAF ITA 2005 Gelding Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: TOSCA DI SAN PATRIGNANO/NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO
O: M.I.V. EVENTS
B: SOC. COOP. SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO S.R.L., CORIANO (RN) (ITA)
104FR92
6.

533

ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO MIPAAF ITA 2005 Gelding Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: TOSCA DI SAN PATRIGNANO/NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO
O: M.I.V. EVENTS
B: SOC. COOP. SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO S.R.L., CORIANO (RN) (ITA)
104FR92
7.

124

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
8.

499

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
9.

427

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
10.

89

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
11.

398

AKEN UTOPIA KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: BERLIN
M: PROMISSES/HEARTBREAKER
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: FAM. FIKSE, OLDEBROEK (NED)
103OI85
12.

59

AKEN UTOPIA KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: BERLIN
M: PROMISSES/HEARTBREAKER
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: FAM. FIKSE, OLDEBROEK (NED)
103OI85
13.

352

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
105HD29
14.

568

ALEXA ARISTA B CZ CZE 2000 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
15.

6

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
105HD29
16.

324

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
17.

308

ALI KUC POL 2007 Wałach biała/121 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krzysztof Niesiołowski
B: Krzysztof Niesiołowski
18.

127

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
19.

502

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
20.

310

ANITA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Haracz / Alarm
M: Alabela / Aramir
O: Wojciech Piechowiak
B: Wojciech Piechowiak
21.

187

AQUILA VAN DE BERGVIJVERHOEVE SBS BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: CHATMAN
M: SISKA VAN DE ZWALUWHOEVE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tuerlinckx Lieve
B: LIEVE TUERLINCKX
104RF52
22.

550

AQUILA VAN DE BERGVIJVERHOEVE SBS BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: CHATMAN
M: SISKA VAN DE ZWALUWHOEVE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tuerlinckx Lieve
B: LIEVE TUERLINCKX
104RF52
23.

397

ARAMIS 577 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ARGENTINUS
M: WILKARA/GRACIEUX
O: Familie Wang
B: Ruske, H.J.
104UX29
24.

58

ARAMIS 577 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ARGENTINUS
M: WILKARA/GRACIEUX
O: Familie Wang
B: Ruske, H.J.
104UX29
25.

235

ARLANDO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: PROBERLINA/ANIMO
O: Stal Bril BV
B: N.P. FRANSSEN, SON (NED)
103VW74
26.

478

ARLANDO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: PROBERLINA/ANIMO
O: Stal Bril BV
B: N.P. FRANSSEN, SON (NED)
103VW74
27.

194

ARTUUR JH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO
M: BABELOE JH Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Starhorses nv
B: Slootmaeckers Dirk
103MZ81
28.

557

ARTUUR JH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO
M: BABELOE JH Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Starhorses nv
B: Slootmaeckers Dirk
103MZ81
29.

382

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
30.

43

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
31.

319

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
O: Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
104NL42
32.

146

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
33.

520

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
34.

184

BACARDI LES HAUTS SBS BEL 2007 Male Grey F: REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
M: IRENE DITE INURANCE/CAVALIER
O: Himpe Patrick & Hendrickx Dominique
B: Himpe Patrick
104AB94
35.

547

BACARDI LES HAUTS SBS BEL 2007 Male Grey F: REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
M: IRENE DITE INURANCE/CAVALIER
O: Himpe Patrick & Hendrickx Dominique
B: Himpe Patrick
104AB94
36.

326

BAILEY'S RJT KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr. Van Wieringenstraat 75
37.

316

BALADE Z ZANG GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Balougran Z / Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet
M: Carla / Cardos / Carprilli
O: Łukasz Borysow
B:
38.

107

BALBOA HS KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: UKARLA B./FURORE
O: Handelshuis Schuttert
B: J. BUSSCHER, BEILEN (NED)
103LE45
39.

483

BALBOA HS KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: UKARLA B./FURORE
O: Handelshuis Schuttert
B: J. BUSSCHER, BEILEN (NED)
103LE45
40.

174

BALOUNESS RHEIN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: GINA/GOLDSTRAND
O: Sportstall Tina Pol + Steiner Esther
B: KLEIN NORBERT, HENNEF (GER)
104CD42
41.

441

BALOUNESS RHEIN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: GINA/GOLDSTRAND
O: Sportstall Tina Pol + Steiner Esther
B: KLEIN NORBERT, HENNEF (GER)
104CD42
42.

223

BALU BORIS S HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: BORITAS
M: TOP GIRL S/CORONADO
O: RC HORSES APS
B:
105AV33
43.

466

BALU BORIS S HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: BORITAS
M: TOP GIRL S/CORONADO
O: RC HORSES APS
B:
105AV33
44.

16

BARCELONA VON AARHOF CH CH SUI 2007 Mare Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (EX. CASPA
M: CASANDRA KB/CALANDO II
O: Oeuvray Smits Dehlia + Smits Edwin + Hartmann Willi
B: Willi Hartmann
104ZM54
45.

362

BARCELONA VON AARHOF CH CH SUI 2007 Mare Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (EX. CASPA
M: CASANDRA KB/CALANDO II
O: Oeuvray Smits Dehlia + Smits Edwin + Hartmann Willi
B: Willi Hartmann
104ZM54
46.

224

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: Richard Hansen
103JC97
47.

467

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: Richard Hansen
103JC97
48.

210

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
103VE52
49.

456

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
103VE52
50.

318

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/131 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Tomasz Kowala
51.

380

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
52.

41

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
53.

149

BEE WONDERFUL SWB SWE 2001 Mare Bay F: CAGLIOSTRO
M: WONDER/INDUS 530
O: Lud Verhelst
B: EVA-GUN LUNDBERG, ?LED (SWE)
SWE40295
54.

523

BEE WONDERFUL SWB SWE 2001 Mare Bay F: CAGLIOSTRO
M: WONDER/INDUS 530
O: Lud Verhelst
B: EVA-GUN LUNDBERG, ?LED (SWE)
SWE40295
55.

401

BELLEVUE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VERDINE/HOLD UP PREMIER
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B: A. MEULENDIJKS, HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN (NED)
103YQ93
56.

62

BELLEVUE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VERDINE/HOLD UP PREMIER
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B: A. MEULENDIJKS, HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN (NED)
103YQ93
57.

112

BIG STAR JR KZ ZANG NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: BIG STAR
M: KRISTA/POLYDOR
O: Dhr. C. Klaver
B: Klaver
104NF09
58.

488

BIG STAR JR KZ ZANG NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: BIG STAR
M: KRISTA/POLYDOR
O: Dhr. C. Klaver
B: Klaver
104NF09
59.

304

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
60.

220

BSC CAVITY HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Other F: CARETINO
M: OLYMPIA XXII/LANSING
O: Wulschner, Holger
B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER)
103AQ92
61.

463

BSC CAVITY HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Other F: CARETINO
M: OLYMPIA XXII/LANSING
O: Wulschner, Holger
B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER)
103AQ92
62.

215

C.D. 2 OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CHECK IN
M: CELINA/COLLIN L
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Barklage, Fritz
104WJ05
63.

119

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL (HOLST)
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
64.

494

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL (HOLST)
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
65.

240

CALIBER 5 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: Candidatus
M: Blanade/Quo Vadis
O: Koch, Helga
B: Vogel, Heinz
103SR71
66.

445

CALIBER 5 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: CANDIDATUS
M: BLANADE/QUO VADIS
O: Koch, Helga
B: Vogel, Heinz
103SR71
67.

400

CALIMERO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHICO'S BOY
M: ESPINA/ESPRI
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B: REICH, WOLFGANG, HEIDENHEIM (GER)
103RI04
68.

61

CALIMERO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHICO'S BOY
M: ESPINA/ESPRI
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B: REICH, WOLFGANG, HEIDENHEIM (GER)
103RI04
69.

154

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
70.

528

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
71.

384

CANTATE Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Grey F: CAROSSO VDL
M: PATINA/PYTHAGORAS Z
O: Braeckmans - Hazebroek
B: Frans Laurijssen
105FL37
72.

45

CANTATE Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Grey F: CAROSSO VDL
M: PATINA/PYTHAGORAS Z
O: Braeckmans - Hazebroek
B: Frans Laurijssen
105FL37
73.

234

CAPTAIN Z KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WHITLEY/NIVEAU
O: Emile Fares
B: FAM. TEN NAPEL, WETERING (NED)
104AV68
74.

477

CAPTAIN Z KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WHITLEY/NIVEAU
O: Emile Fares
B: FAM. TEN NAPEL, WETERING (NED)
104AV68
75.

109

CARAT SWB SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: TIFFANY/KREVAD
O: R.J.Vos
B: Bengt Wallin
103KV75
76.

485

CARAT SWB SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: TIFFANY/KREVAD
O: R.J.Vos
B: Bengt Wallin
103KV75
77.

305

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
78.

201

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
103ZF21
79.

564

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
103ZF21
80.

35

CARRIMARA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: FRONTLINE/LANDSDOWN
O: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
B: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
105LI49
81.

374

CARRIMARA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: FRONTLINE/LANDSDOWN
O: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
B: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
105LI49
82.

207

CARSTEN HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: RAUTE/QUINAR Z
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102WF89
83.

452

CARSTEN HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: RAUTE/QUINAR Z
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102WF89
84.

383

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105KK40
85.

44

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105KK40
86.

228

CASCADEUR 31 HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONVERTER
M: GROSSE LIEBE II/GRUNDSTEIN
O: Benatti Andrea
B: OLTMANNS, HEIKO, NEUENGLAND (GER)
104QW50
87.

471

CASCADEUR 31 HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONVERTER
M: GROSSE LIEBE II/GRUNDSTEIN
O: Benatti Andrea
B: OLTMANNS, HEIKO, NEUENGLAND (GER)
104QW50
88.

100

CASCARETTO OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CASCARI
M: HAVIMA/NURJEV
O: Marta Dabrowska
B: SK Zelichow
105HX13
89.

334

CASCARETTO OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CASCARI
M: HAVIMA/NURJEV
O: Marta Dabrowska
B: SK Zelichow
105HX13
90.

12

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103DX62
91.

358

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103DX62
92.

221

CATCH ME T HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: CONTAGIO
M: WALESSA/WERTHER
O: Kludt, Pauline
B: TIEDJE, HEINZ JUN. (GER)
104EV96
93.

464

CATCH ME T HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: CONTAGIO
M: WALESSA/WERTHER
O: Kludt, Pauline
B: TIEDJE, HEINZ JUN. (GER)
104EV96
94.

138

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
95.

512

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
96.

144

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
97.

518

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
98.

3

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Kowalik
B: E K. Dolfijn
105KL66
99.

349

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Kowalik
B: E K. Dolfijn
105KL66
100.

205

CELESTINE SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: DIAMONDS JOY/KING OF DIAMONDS
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: MARIANNE JÖNSSON, DEGEBERGA (SWE)
102QA59
101.

450

CELESTINE SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: DIAMONDS JOY/KING OF DIAMONDS
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: MARIANNE JÖNSSON, DEGEBERGA (SWE)
102QA59
102.

131

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
103.

506

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
104.

114

CENTINA 10 OS 2003 Mare Grey F: CENTO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: Gestuet Lewitz
GER46236
105.

490

CENTINA 10 OS 2003 Mare Grey F: CENTO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: Gestuet Lewitz
GER46236
106.

120

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
107.

495

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
108.

126

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
109.

501

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
110.

123

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
111.

498

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
112.

407

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
104VX66
113.

69

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
104VX66
114.

179

CHACCONU OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: MACANUA/PERHAPS VAN HET MOLENVONDEL
O: Irmelin AB
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105BY06
115.

447

CHACCONU OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: MACANUA/PERHAPS VAN HET MOLENVONDEL
O: Irmelin AB
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105BY06
116.

116

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
117.

132

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
118.

507

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
119.

105

CHARLEY HOLST NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CALIDO I
M: U-ZAJA-MARIA/ASKARI
O: H.C. Verhagen
B: NOWEE RONALD, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104NM57
120.

480

CHARLEY HOLST NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CALIDO I
M: U-ZAJA-MARIA/ASKARI
O: H.C. Verhagen
B: NOWEE RONALD, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104NM57
121.

423

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
122.

85

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
123.

133

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
124.

508

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
125.

415

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
126.

77

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
127.

406

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
128.

68

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
129.

222

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
105MF10
130.

465

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
105MF10
131.

303

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
132.

453

CLARENCE X HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: ODETTE VIII/ARIADUS
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI10
133.

65

CLARENCE X HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: ODETTE VIII/ARIADUS
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI10
134.

177

CLINTAS 3 HOLST SUI 2010 Gelding Other F: CLINTON I
M: R-QUE-CE-RAT/ACORADO
O: Majher, Jan
B: HODEL FERDI DR., VOLKEN (SUI)
104TP16
135.

444

CLINTAS 3 HOLST SUI 2010 Gelding Other F: CLINTON I
M: R-QUE-CE-RAT/ACORADO
O: Majher, Jan
B: HODEL FERDI DR., VOLKEN (SUI)
104TP16
136.

230

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
O: RICCIONI SUNY
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
102NZ48
137.

473

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
O: RICCIONI SUNY
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
102NZ48
138.

24

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
139.

346

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
140.

18

COKOWAAH HANN GER 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Hartwig Mundt
B: Hartwig Mundt
105KZ01
141.

340

COKOWAAH HANN GER 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Hartwig Mundt
B: Hartwig Mundt
105KZ01
142.

185

COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLMAN
M: AQUILINA/PARCO
O: Immowe Nv
B: Karel Van Bael
103SG02
143.

548

COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLMAN
M: AQUILINA/PARCO
O: Immowe Nv
B: Karel Van Bael
103SG02
144.

322

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
145.

14

COLMAR 8 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CAMPUS 25
M: FINESSE/CLAPTON 6
O: Altemeyer, Caroline
B: Grashorn, Gerald
105MD64
146.

360

COLMAR 8 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CAMPUS 25
M: FINESSE/CLAPTON 6
O: Altemeyer, Caroline
B: Grashorn, Gerald
105MD64
147.

428

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
148.

90

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
149.

232

COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HANN GER 2007 Mare Grey F: COME ON
M: ETOILE/ESCUDO I
O: BASILE SALVATORE
B: BASILE, SALVATORE, PERUGIA (ITA)
103XR23
150.

475

COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HANN GER 2007 Mare Grey F: COME ON
M: ETOILE/ESCUDO I
O: BASILE SALVATORE
B: BASILE, SALVATORE, PERUGIA (ITA)
103XR23
151.

386

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
152.

47

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
153.

186

CONVENTA SBS BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof
M: Viola/Kannan
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B: Danny - Maria Vanstraelen - Convents
104LK68
154.

429

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
155.

91

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
156.

199

CORIANO CARTHAGO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CORIANO
M: HEKLA 3/CARTHAGO Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: EGGERS ERNST, STRUVENHUETTEN (GER)
103DM90
157.

562

CORIANO CARTHAGO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CORIANO
M: HEKLA 3/CARTHAGO Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: EGGERS ERNST, STRUVENHUETTEN (GER)
103DM90
158.

417

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
159.

79

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
160.

2

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)
M: UTENDRA DS (KWPN)/CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Liezen Wolter
105EG39
161.

348

CORJANO HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)
M: UTENDRA DS (KWPN)/CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Liezen Wolter
105EG39
162.

27

COS I CAN ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Bay F: OLYMPIC LUX
M: CAREL VIEW LASS/HARLEQUIN DU CAREL
O: Iron Works Partners
B: JOHN GRIFFIN
GBR42294
163.

366

COS I CAN ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Bay F: OLYMPIC LUX
M: CAREL VIEW LASS/HARLEQUIN DU CAREL
O: Iron Works Partners
B: JOHN GRIFFIN
GBR42294
164.

212

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
105NA38
165.

458

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
105NA38
166.

403

COUNT CODEX HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI11
167.

64

COUNT CODEX HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI11
168.

405

COX 15 DSP GER 2009 Male Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LADY/GOLDFARN
O: Fiur, Achim
B: Bielefeld-Remde, Christiane
104YX72
169.

67

COX 15 DSP GER 2009 Male Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LADY/GOLDFARN
O: Fiur, Achim
B: Bielefeld-Remde, Christiane
104YX72
170.

413

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
171.

75

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
172.

225

CRANDESSA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
O: GUENCI ALESSANDRO
B: G. KEMPERS, Hengelo (NED)
104RS02
173.

468

CRANDESSA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
O: GUENCI ALESSANDRO
B: G. KEMPERS, Hengelo (NED)
104RS02
174.

217

CUMBERLAND 6 OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO
M: FERINA/LANDADEL
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Steffen Engfer
104GH38
175.

197

CZARDAS 30 HANN GER 2003 Stallion Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: GRANNINA/GRANNUS
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: DR. IRMGARD OVELHEY (GER)
102NI85
176.

560

CZARDAS 30 HANN GER 2003 Stallion Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: GRANNINA/GRANNUS
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: DR. IRMGARD OVELHEY (GER)
102NI85
177.

19

CZUMEN K PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Grey F: ARIADOS (SP)
M: CZUNIA (SP)/AJAX (HANN)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Handlowe Zydowo Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
104LR72
178.

341

CZUMEN K PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Grey F: ARIADOS (SP)
M: CZUNIA (SP)/AJAX (HANN)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Handlowe Zydowo Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
104LR72
179.

15

DADDY COOL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: ZENDIELA/RADISSON
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B: A. BEKKERS, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED) / STABLES NARITA, Uden (NED)
104NU43
180.

361

DADDY COOL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: ZENDIELA/RADISSON
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B: A. BEKKERS, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED) / STABLES NARITA, Uden (NED)
104NU43
181.

395

DAKOTA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: NANDA/INDORADO
O: Stal Bril B.V. & Jos Lansink Horses B.V.B.A.
B:
104YS56
182.

56

DAKOTA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: NANDA/INDORADO
O: Stal Bril B.V. & Jos Lansink Horses B.V.B.A.
B:
104YS56
183.

167

DANDIEGO B Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: RACHEL B ( KWPN)/FLEMMINGH
O: Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire
B: BRENTJES M.L.J.J
102NA38
184.

542

DANDIEGO B Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: RACHEL B ( KWPN)/FLEMMINGH
O: Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire
B: BRENTJES M.L.J.J
102NA38
185.

128

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
186.

503

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
187.

389

DARING QUEEN HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
105QO58
188.

50

DARING QUEEN HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
105QO58
189.

156

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
190.

530

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
191.

425

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
104ZR26
192.

87

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
104ZR26
193.

186

DIAMOND Z ZANG NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CATRIONA Z/CONTENDER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B:
104RR43
194.

549

DIAMOND Z ZANG NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CATRIONA Z/CONTENDER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B:
104RR43
195.

237

DICKYVILLE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F: QUASIMODO Z
M: WICKYVILLE/LANCELOT
O: P.A.F.W. Maat
B:
104UY80
196.

333

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
197.

99

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
198.

22

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
199.

344

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
200.

236

DIZZY LIZZY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ZANORY T/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
104QB24
201.

479

DIZZY LIZZY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ZANORY T/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
104QB24
202.

139

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
203.

513

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
204.

414

DJENGO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO
M: HIRONDEAU II/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: BENATTI ANDREA
B: G.B L. NIJHOF, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
104HI62
205.

76

DJENGO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO
M: HIRONDEAU II/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: BENATTI ANDREA
B: G.B L. NIJHOF, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
104HI62
206.

307

DOMINGO DRP GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Top Dark Dream / Domingo
M: Donna Bella / Calenbergs Donnerblitz
O: Katarzyna Fabiś
B:
207.

110

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: GISELLE G/DONNERHALL
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
208.

486

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: GISELLE G/DONNERHALL
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
209.

166

DONDERSTEEN T.S. KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: WORELLA T.S/LUPICOR
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
104AM14
210.

541

DONDERSTEEN T.S. KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: WORELLA T.S/LUPICOR
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
104AM14
211.

30

DOUGIE DOUGLAS ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: NEILLS GIRL/HIGH ROLLER
O: GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
B: JOHN O'BRIEN
103XD46
212.

369

DOUGIE DOUGLAS ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: NEILLS GIRL/HIGH ROLLER
O: GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
B: JOHN O'BRIEN
103XD46
213.

169

DSARIE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERON
M: TINETTE/AHORN
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: M. SMIT, Dedemsvaart (NED)
104OC11
214.

544

DSARIE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERON
M: TINETTE/AHORN
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: M. SMIT, Dedemsvaart (NED)
104OC11
215.

1

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: LYDI/FEDOR
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
216.

347

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: LYDI/FEDOR
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
217.

214

DUENENSTURM DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIPYLON
M: PIEROLA PETITE/ACCUSÉ
O: Kölz, Michael
B: Roßberg, Tina
104QR14
218.

460

DUENENSTURM DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIPYLON
M: PIEROLA PETITE/ACCUSÉ
O: Kölz, Michael
B: Roßberg, Tina
104QR14
219.

11

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
104LM07
220.

357

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
104LM07
221.

239

DURANT W KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAILLANT
M: PAMOLGA W/KOJAK
O: Belam, spol. s r.o.
B: W. DE WIT-KLUFT, KROMMENIE (NED)
104FL62
222.

198

DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z ZANG NED 2007 Mare Grey F: DUTCH CAPITOL HOLST
M: GIRALDA KWPN/SILBERSEE HOLST
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: ZANG
103XO08
223.

561

DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z ZANG NED 2007 Mare Grey F: DUTCH CAPITOL HOLST
M: GIRALDA KWPN/SILBERSEE HOLST
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: ZANG
103XO08
224.

354

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
225.

8

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
226.

416

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
227.

78

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
228.

420

ERLINDA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: ARLINDA/LAGRAIN
O: H.J. Schuttert Sporthorses
B: H.C. VERHAGEN, SCHOORL (NED)
104VX64
229.

82

ERLINDA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: ARLINDA/LAGRAIN
O: H.J. Schuttert Sporthorses
B: H.C. VERHAGEN, SCHOORL (NED)
104VX64
230.

36

EUROHILL'S GHICKA-MOLGA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: VINGINO
M: AMY-MOLGA/
O: Michael Greeve & C.Hendriksen
B:
105QZ09
231.

375

EUROHILL'S GHICKA-MOLGA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: VINGINO
M: AMY-MOLGA/
O: Michael Greeve & C.Hendriksen
B:
105QZ09
232.

421

EVARADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: DUBAI / CASINOS
M: ARANKA/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: W.G. ARFMAN, BARCHEM (NED)
104QB21
233.

83

EVARADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: DUBAI / CASINOS
M: ARANKA/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: W.G. ARFMAN, BARCHEM (NED)
104QB21
234.

13

EXELLENT 9 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: EL BONITO
M: LAGOSTELLA/LANDS RIVER
O: SAMOKHIN, Roman
B: Tietjen, Fritz Dieter
103KY73
235.

359

EXELLENT 9 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: EL BONITO
M: LAGOSTELLA/LANDS RIVER
O: SAMOKHIN, Roman
B: Tietjen, Fritz Dieter
103KY73
236.

108

EXPENSIVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: ODASJA/KARANDASJ
O: Hendrik Jan Schuttert Sporthorses
B:
105AD66
237.

484

EXPENSIVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: ODASJA/KARANDASJ
O: Hendrik Jan Schuttert Sporthorses
B:
105AD66
238.

353

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
239.

7

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
240.

419

FALCO KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: CANTOS
M: WIMERA/
O: Emile Karim Fares
B:
105DG00
241.

81

FALCO KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: CANTOS
M: WIMERA/
O: Emile Karim Fares
B:
105DG00
242.

165

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
105JN73
243.

540

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
105JN73
244.

418

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
245.

80

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
246.

125

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
247.

500

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
248.

378

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
249.

39

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
250.

394

FLAMING KEY SR Z ZANG BEL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin Demirsoy
B:
105LN75
251.

55

FLAMING KEY SR Z ZANG BEL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin Demirsoy
B:
105LN75
252.

23

FLEUR KWPN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
253.

345

FLEUR KWPN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
254.

196

FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ BWP BEL 2005 Mare Grey F: WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
M: BETA ROOSTERS VAN BETZ/TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: OMER HAENEN, BUDINGEN (BEL)
103DW73
255.

559

FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ BWP BEL 2005 Mare Grey F: WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
M: BETA ROOSTERS VAN BETZ/TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: OMER HAENEN, BUDINGEN (BEL)
103DW73
256.

102

FLYING LOTUS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: ORIENTA/JUPILOT
O: Braeckmans
B:
105CW91
257.

336

FLYING LOTUS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: ORIENTA/JUPILOT
O: Braeckmans
B:
105CW91
258.

219

FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: POUPEE VAN HET EDEHOF/J'ATTACK D'EL PANTIREYE
O: Su Wang Tung
B: FRANCOIS JONNY, LIERDE (BEL)
103NF85
259.

462

FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: POUPEE VAN HET EDEHOF/J'ATTACK D'EL PANTIREYE
O: Su Wang Tung
B: FRANCOIS JONNY, LIERDE (BEL)
103NF85
260.

115

FREESTYLE 39 HOLST GER 2005 Male Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ELEGANCE/CONSTANT
O: Stall Kochs
B: KOCHS WILHELM, ESCHWEILER (GER)
103IY41
261.

491

FREESTYLE 39 HOLST GER 2005 Male Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ELEGANCE/CONSTANT
O: Stall Kochs
B: KOCHS WILHELM, ESCHWEILER (GER)
103IY41
262.

213

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
263.

459

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
264.

101

FUBERTHA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: MUBERTHA/BURGGRAAF
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: X.J.M. van Heertum
105BP78
265.

335

FUBERTHA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: MUBERTHA/BURGGRAAF
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: X.J.M. van Heertum
105BP78
266.

189

GENTIANE DE LA POMME BWP BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: SHINDLER DE MUZE
M: DUCHESSE DE LA POMME/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: BVBA Stal De Ridder Marcel
B: BAERTSOEN-KELDERMAN HARAS DL POMME, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
103LA61
267.

552

GENTIANE DE LA POMME BWP BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: SHINDLER DE MUZE
M: DUCHESSE DE LA POMME/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: BVBA Stal De Ridder Marcel
B: BAERTSOEN-KELDERMAN HARAS DL POMME, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
103LA61
268.

379

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
269.

40

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
270.

377

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
271.

38

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
272.

229

GITANO V BERKENBROECK BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: AVANA/TI AMO VAN HET LAMBROECK
O: Jump Berkenbroeck - CENTRO EQ. ROTAROTT asd
B: MAES - LYBAERT ERIC EN JACQUELINE, SINT-AMANDSBERG (BEL)
103SE27
273.

472

GITANO V BERKENBROECK BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: AVANA/TI AMO VAN HET LAMBROECK
O: Jump Berkenbroeck - CENTRO EQ. ROTAROTT asd
B: MAES - LYBAERT ERIC EN JACQUELINE, SINT-AMANDSBERG (BEL)
103SE27
274.

390

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
275.

51

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
276.

320

GRANIK KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: Split / Cynik
M: Grota / Mohacz
O: Jerzy Nazar
B: Jerzy Łukomski
277.

150

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: DE PAUW LEO, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
103SP59
278.

524

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: DE PAUW LEO, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
103SP59
279.

385

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
280.

46

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
281.

206

GURRA HOP SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: HIP HOP
M: GURRA/LITTLE BOY
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: GUNILLA PERSSON, FÄRLÖV (SWE)
104CK43
282.

451

GURRA HOP SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: HIP HOP
M: GURRA/LITTLE BOY
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: GUNILLA PERSSON, FÄRLÖV (SWE)
104CK43
283.

392

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
284.

53

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
285.

402

H&M CARTOUCHE KWPN NED 2007 Male Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: PARTOUT/GLENNRIDGE
O: Malin Baryard AB & Stuteri Arch
B: D.J. MENKVELD, KEIJENBORG (NED)
104IG09
286.

63

H&M CARTOUCHE KWPN NED 2007 Male Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: PARTOUT/GLENNRIDGE
O: Malin Baryard AB & Stuteri Arch
B: D.J. MENKVELD, KEIJENBORG (NED)
104IG09
287.

152

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104OZ66
288.

526

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104OZ66
289.

181

HARRY K DWB DEN 2004 Stallion Bay F: EQUEST CARNUTE
M: RONETT-K/ROBIN Z II
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin Demirsoy
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
102SP08
290.

363

HARRY K DWB DEN 2004 Stallion Bay F: EQUEST CARNUTE
M: RONETT-K/ROBIN Z II
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin Demirsoy
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
102SP08
291.

329

HESTRI KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Vestri / Kroongraaf
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P. Pool
292.

160

HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: OKLAHOMA/TAMARA
O: HARAS IMPERIO EGIPCIO
B: ERWIN JACOBS
104HI67
293.

534

HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: OKLAHOMA/TAMARA
O: HARAS IMPERIO EGIPCIO
B: ERWIN JACOBS
104HI67
294.

409

HILTON DES BRUYERES BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CHRISTINE DES BRUYERES/FUEGO DU PRELET
O: HENNY JENSEN
B: HERVE THIERS - HARAS DES BRUYERES, HASSELT (BEL)
104AG66
295.

71

HILTON DES BRUYERES BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CHRISTINE DES BRUYERES/FUEGO DU PRELET
O: HENNY JENSEN
B: HERVE THIERS - HARAS DES BRUYERES, HASSELT (BEL)
104AG66
296.

182

HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: VENUS DE LAUBRY/SKIPPY II
O: Haras De Laubry nv (10030464)
B: HARAS DE LAUBRY, ASSE (BEL)
103XO20
297.

545

HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: VENUS DE LAUBRY/SKIPPY II
O: Haras De Laubry nv (10030464)
B: HARAS DE LAUBRY, ASSE (BEL)
103XO20
298.

202

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
O: Sven Shois & Conte Ltd
B: DIRK COX
104JT19
299.

565

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
O: Sven Shois & Conte Ltd
B: DIRK COX
104JT19
300.

178

IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: ODE DE BELLEVUE/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Stephex Stables- Pascale Haep
B: TOM DE CRAENE, MELLE (BEL)
104IN08
301.

446

IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: ODE DE BELLEVUE/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Stephex Stables- Pascale Haep
B: TOM DE CRAENE, MELLE (BEL)
104IN08
302.

227

IDENTO VAN MAARLE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: ONKA A I O/RICHEBOURG
O: Andrea Benatti
B: CORNEEL VERHAEREN, POPPEL (BEL)
104FM13
303.

470

IDENTO VAN MAARLE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: ONKA A I O/RICHEBOURG
O: Andrea Benatti
B: CORNEEL VERHAEREN, POPPEL (BEL)
104FM13
304.

183

IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: LORD Z
M: VENUS DE LAUBRY/SKIPPY II
O: Haras De Laubry nv
B: HARAS DE LAUBRY NV, ASSE (BEL)
104IF32
305.

546

IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: LORD Z
M: VENUS DE LAUBRY/SKIPPY II
O: Haras De Laubry nv
B: HARAS DE LAUBRY NV, ASSE (BEL)
104IF32
306.

111

INTERLINE H SWB SWE 2002 Gelding Other F: INDOCTRO
M: ELATINE/ELMSHORN
O: Christian Sorensen
B: HELIOTROP AB, HELSINGBORG (SWE)
103NJ21
307.

190

IQ VAN HET STEENTJE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: ATLETHA VAN T STEENTJE/KANNAN
O: Vermeir bert
B: PAUWELS - CALUWE, OPPUURS (BEL)
104HP75
308.

553

IQ VAN HET STEENTJE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: ATLETHA VAN T STEENTJE/KANNAN
O: Vermeir bert
B: PAUWELS - CALUWE, OPPUURS (BEL)
104HP75
309.

424

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ROMINA.C/DARCO
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
310.

86

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ROMINA.C/DARCO
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
311.

171

ISIDOR CARCALETTO BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: CONCALETTA/CONCORDE
O: Radovan Sillo
B: LAMBRECHT PAUL , MERELBEKE (BEL)
104NU08
312.

437

ISIDOR CARCALETTO BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: CONCALETTA/CONCORDE
O: Radovan Sillo
B: LAMBRECHT PAUL , MERELBEKE (BEL)
104NU08
313.

332

ISTANBUL AES 2008 Stallion Bay F: KASHMIR VH SCHUTTERSHOF
M: BALOU/BALOU DÜ ROUET
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B:
104CJ47
314.

98

ISTANBUL AES 2008 Stallion Bay F: KASHMIR VH SCHUTTERSHOF
M: BALOU/BALOU DÜ ROUET
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B:
104CJ47
315.

323

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
316.

188

JADIDA PROVA BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: UGANO SITTE
M: CADIDA VH PROVA HOF/LUX Z
O: Prouve Bert
B: PROVA HOF NV, ZOUTLEEUW (BEL)
104WN51
317.

551

JADIDA PROVA BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: UGANO SITTE
M: CADIDA VH PROVA HOF/LUX Z
O: Prouve Bert
B: PROVA HOF NV, ZOUTLEEUW (BEL)
104WN51
318.

355

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: EUFORIE/LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: BOES JOHAN, HOESELT (BEL)
104QW46
319.

9

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: EUFORIE/LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: BOES JOHAN, HOESELT (BEL)
104QW46
320.

162

JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF BWP BEL 2009 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: WEGA VAN'T GESTELHOF/DARCO
O: PETER E. MATTHES
B: LOUIS VAN GESTEL, MEERHOUT (BEL)
104FP05
321.

537

JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF BWP BEL 2009 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: WEGA VAN'T GESTELHOF/DARCO
O: PETER E. MATTHES
B: LOUIS VAN GESTEL, MEERHOUT (BEL)
104FP05
322.

26

JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: JUANITA/FEO
O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL
B: MARTIN SCHUURMANS, HAMONT-ACHEL (BEL)
104RO33
323.

118

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: Wieland
M: Jennifer (SP)/Ever for Pleasure (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
104RI79
324.

192

JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERTIGO SAINT-BENOIT
M: WITHNEY VD DWERSE HAGEN/CODEX
O: Starhorses nv
B: BVBA DE DWERSE HAGEN, SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER (BEL)
104GJ14
325.

555

JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERTIGO SAINT-BENOIT
M: WITHNEY VD DWERSE HAGEN/CODEX
O: Starhorses nv
B: BVBA DE DWERSE HAGEN, SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER (BEL)
104GJ14
326.

302

JULA MUSICAL MYSTERY KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Kalevan Mystic Pride / Cottrell Artiste
M: Jula Sweet Music / Ciel Amadeus
O: Julita Dusza
B:
327.

431

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: COPY PICOBELLO/CARTHAGO
O: Joanna Rosicka
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
105BN41
328.

93

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: COPY PICOBELLO/CARTHAGO
O: Joanna Rosicka
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
105BN41
329.

117

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: KIWI EMILION
M: KIWI GEME II/IRISH GUARD
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
104UH13
330.

492

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: KIWI EMILION
M: KIWI GEME II/IRISH GUARD
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
104UH13
331.

567

KRUSZYNKA 2010 gniado-srokato-tarantowata F:
M:
O:
B:
332.

29

KS STAKKI HANN GER 2005 Mare Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: SILVIA/SILVIO I
O: Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V. & Wendy Smith
B: SEIDE, ANNE
103FO68
333.

368

KS STAKKI HANN GER 2005 Mare Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: SILVIA/SILVIO I
O: Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V. & Wendy Smith
B: SEIDE, ANNE
103FO68
334.

211

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
335.

457

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
336.

204

LADY BUMP HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ANUSCHKA/AZUR
O: Gert Nilsson
B: VORWERK, RAIMUND, LOHNE (GER)
104CK40
337.

449

LADY BUMP HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ANUSCHKA/AZUR
O: Gert Nilsson
B: VORWERK, RAIMUND, LOHNE (GER)
104CK40
338.

306

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
O: Julia Brand
B: Grzegorz Komin
339.

350

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
340.

4

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
341.

329

LAST EDITION HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Nastasia V / Carthago
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: Wilhelm Kochs
342.

387

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
343.

48

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
344.

325

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
345.

410

LEROY 175 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LASINO
M: GLORIA VII/CONTENDER
O: Kanji Morimoto
B: Schwarz, Philip
105LN45
346.

72

LEROY 175 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LASINO
M: GLORIA VII/CONTENDER
O: Kanji Morimoto
B: Schwarz, Philip
105LN45
347.

147

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORIO
M: LIBELLA/CARRY SON
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
348.

521

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORIO
M: LIBELLA/CARRY SON
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
349.

21

LINUS 217 RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD LANCER
M: GRANNI SMITH (RHEIN)/GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. j.
B: TOBIAS SCHULT, HÜNXE (GER)
104OY60
350.

343

LINUS 217 RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD LANCER
M: GRANNI SMITH (RHEIN)/GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. j.
B: TOBIAS SCHULT, HÜNXE (GER)
104OY60
351.

129

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
352.

504

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
353.

135

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: MA BELLE AMIE'S/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
103FF41
354.

510

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: MA BELLE AMIE'S/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
103FF41
355.

317

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/147 F: Aladin/Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien/Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
356.

34

LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Black F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Prova-hof nv
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105QD49
357.

373

LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Black F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Prova-hof nv
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105QD49
358.

103

MAIK K PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: MAJA VH SCHEEF KASTEEL (SF)/ZOSTARA 56 (KWPN)
O: Robert Pieta
B: Franciszek Kurek
104ZW67
359.

337

MAIK K PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: MAJA VH SCHEEF KASTEEL (SF)/ZOSTARA 56 (KWPN)
O: Robert Pieta
B: Franciszek Kurek
104ZW67
360.

191

MOEEN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: KICKYQUEEN/VOLTAIRE
O: NASSER ALSHAWWAF
B: G. LINDEBOOM, DALFSEN (NED) / E.J. MEIJER, DALFSEN (NED)
104YE90
361.

554

MOEEN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: KICKYQUEEN/VOLTAIRE
O: NASSER ALSHAWWAF
B: G. LINDEBOOM, DALFSEN (NED) / E.J. MEIJER, DALFSEN (NED)
104YE90
362.

143

MONSUN PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA (SP)/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
363.

517

MONSUN PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA (SP)/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
364.

408

MY WAY HANN DEN 2010 Stallion Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: FREE ENGERGY/FORRESTER
O: JENS KVIST
B: Kvist, J.
104XW03
365.

70

MY WAY HANN DEN 2010 Stallion Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: FREE ENGERGY/FORRESTER
O: JENS KVIST
B: Kvist, J.
104XW03
366.

134

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
367.

509

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
368.

25

NARAZO DE NYZE Z ZANG BEL 2003 Gelding Grey F: NELSON Z
M: ABSIE/CORLAND
O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL
B: NIJS DANNY
102NY27
369.

364

NARAZO DE NYZE Z ZANG BEL 2003 Gelding Grey F: NELSON Z
M: ABSIE/CORLAND
O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL
B: NIJS DANNY
102NY27
370.

193

NAVARRO UK AES 2006 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: JOYCE DE LA HORSE/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Star Horses Albert Peffer
B: Mark Philimore
103EZ86
371.

556

NAVARRO UK AES 2006 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: JOYCE DE LA HORSE/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Star Horses Albert Peffer
B: Mark Philimore
103EZ86
372.

209

NEW ORLEANS HOLST GER 1999 Gelding Grey F: COLBERT
M: KYRA IX/CARTHAGO
O: Ben Talbot
B: SUEDMEIER HERMANN, NEU-GLASAU (GER)
NED08208
373.

455

NEW ORLEANS HOLST GER 1999 Gelding Grey F: COLBERT
M: KYRA IX/CARTHAGO
O: Ben Talbot
B: SUEDMEIER HERMANN, NEU-GLASAU (GER)
NED08208
374.

314

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
375.

140

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
376.

514

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
377.

412

NUGGET GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU
M: SO EASY/
O: Ellen Ng & John Byrialsen
B: Ralf Litz
104SX32
378.

74

NUGGET GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU
M: SO EASY/
O: Ellen Ng & John Byrialsen
B: Ralf Litz
104SX32
379.

426

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
380.

88

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
381.

301

PASJA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Szron / Robin II Z
M: Persja / Effendi
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Krzysztof Rusiniak
382.

321

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
383.

37

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
384.

376

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
385.

315

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B:
386.

173

POKERFACE 33 OS GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LOUBETTE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Sportstall Tina Pol
B: Gestüt Lewitz
102YQ45
387.

440

POKERFACE 33 OS GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LOUBETTE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Sportstall Tina Pol
B: Gestüt Lewitz
102YQ45
388.

430

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
389.

92

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
390.

433

PRETTY GIRL L DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
105KA64
391.

95

PRETTY GIRL L DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
105KA64
392.

435

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
393.

97

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
105HL16
394.

33

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
395.

372

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
396.

391

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
397.

52

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
398.

203

QUE ADORE SWB SWE 2009 Male Chestnut F: CORLANDO
M: CARPE DIEM/ALMETO Z
O: Dasy Strand
B: Eva Strand
105EK28
399.

566

QUE ADORE SWB SWE 2009 Male Chestnut F: CORLANDO
M: CARPE DIEM/ALMETO Z
O: Dasy Strand
B: Eva Strand
105EK28
400.

233

QUEEN ANNE HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: CASABLANCA/
O: GIUGNO ANNA
B:
104MY29
401.

476

QUEEN ANNE HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: CASABLANCA/
O: GIUGNO ANNA
B:
104MY29
402.

216

QUEENTINA OS GER 2008 Mare Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR
M: QUADRIGA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH
104GH39
403.

136

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELF D'OR
M: EUCLASE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
103CQ06
404.

404

QUIBERTA KHR OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: QUINNUS II
M: HERALDIKA R/HERALDIK XX
O: Kölz, Michael
B: Rollwage, Karl-Henning
104ZY07
405.

66

QUIBERTA KHR OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: QUINNUS II
M: HERALDIKA R/HERALDIK XX
O: Kölz, Michael
B: Rollwage, Karl-Henning
104ZY07
406.

388

QUICKLENSKY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
407.

49

QUICKLENSKY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
105QZ08
408.

130

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
409.

505

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
410.

330

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Manfred Goettsche
411.

122

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
412.

497

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
413.

226

QUITE BEAUTY MIPAAF ITA 2005 Mare Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: ESTASY DELLA MEZZALUNA/FOZBY-FLOP DE LA BASTIDE
O: MERLANI DOMENICO
B: MERLANI DOMENICO, VITERBO(VT) (ITA)
103HZ54
414.

469

QUITE BEAUTY MIPAAF ITA 2005 Mare Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: ESTASY DELLA MEZZALUNA/FOZBY-FLOP DE LA BASTIDE
O: MERLANI DOMENICO
B: MERLANI DOMENICO, VITERBO(VT) (ITA)
103HZ54
415.

10

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
416.

356

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
417.

137

RIBOY D'ALIMAT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: ONLY YOU D'ALIMAT/UDANUM
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. MATHIEU PENEL, SONCHAMP (FRA)
103ME37
418.

511

RIBOY D'ALIMAT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: ONLY YOU D'ALIMAT/UDANUM
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. MATHIEU PENEL, SONCHAMP (FRA)
103ME37
419.

164

ROCKETMAN 2 HANN 2001 Gelding Bay F: RAPHAEL
M: CLARA/CALYPSO II
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vladimir Beletskiy
B: Dieckmann Gerhard
GER45024
420.

539

ROCKETMAN 2 HANN 2001 Gelding Bay F: RAPHAEL
M: CLARA/CALYPSO II
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vladimir Beletskiy
B: Dieckmann Gerhard
GER45024
421.

148

ROTA PZHK 2009 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO
M: ROMANIA/LIBELLUS
O: Ewa Mulik
B: Klinkiewicz Marcin
105FS55
422.

522

ROTA PZHK 2009 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO
M: ROMANIA/LIBELLUS
O: Ewa Mulik
B: Klinkiewicz Marcin
105FS55
423.

168

ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF FRA 2005 Gelding Grey F: ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE
M: TENDRE GIRL/NARCOS II
O: Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire + Desforges Daniel
B: M. GEORGES BROHIER, AUDOUVILLE LA HUBERT (FRA)
103GH73
424.

543

ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF FRA 2005 Gelding Grey F: ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE
M: TENDRE GIRL/NARCOS II
O: Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire + Desforges Daniel
B: M. GEORGES BROHIER, AUDOUVILLE LA HUBERT (FRA)
103GH73
425.

28

RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: UKATO
M: AMANDA/OKLUND
O: Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V.
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104WG07
426.

367

RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: UKATO
M: AMANDA/OKLUND
O: Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V.
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104WG07
427.

208

SACRAMENTO DWB DEN 2000 Gelding Bay F: LEENDERT
M: BARBETTE/CORLANDO
O: Ben Talbot
B: TELGENHOF, ROEDKAERSBRO (DEN)
NED42130
428.

454

SACRAMENTO DWB DEN 2000 Gelding Bay F: LEENDERT
M: BARBETTE/CORLANDO
O: Ben Talbot
B: TELGENHOF, ROEDKAERSBRO (DEN)
NED42130
429.

218

SALITAIRE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: STAKKORA/STAKKATO
O: Schröter, Guido & Leichle, Mike P.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104ZH24
430.

461

SALITAIRE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: STAKKORA/STAKKATO
O: Schröter, Guido & Leichle, Mike P.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104ZH24
431.

153

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
432.

527

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
433.

422

SCOTCH HANN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: THOU-CHOU W/ESCUDO I
O: Stal Zoghby & H. Seiger
B: Henk Schonewille
105DH95
434.

84

SCOTCH HANN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: THOU-CHOU W/ESCUDO I
O: Stal Zoghby & H. Seiger
B: Henk Schonewille
105DH95
435.

381

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
436.

42

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
437.

309

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
438.

118

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
439.

493

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
440.

170

SIMBA OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104CY65
441.

436

SIMBA OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104CY65
442.

393

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
105RO85
443.

54

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
105RO85
444.

200

SIRE D'ISIGNY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: BELLE D'ISIGNY/GRAND VENEUR
O: Santana Lopes Miguel
B: M. YVON AVICE, ISIGNY SUR MER (FRA)
103SP38
445.

563

SIRE D'ISIGNY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: BELLE D'ISIGNY/GRAND VENEUR
O: Santana Lopes Miguel
B: M. YVON AVICE, ISIGNY SUR MER (FRA)
103SP38
446.

172

SIRE DU VERET SF FRA 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: IGOR DES FONTENIS
M: HARRYLAND DU VERET/SUPER DE BOURRIERE
O: Belam, spol. s r.o.
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE DAGUET,M. ROBERT ANFRAY,MME AGNES JUHEL ANFRAY, ENGLESQUEVILLE LA PERCEE (FRA)
103LY50
447.

438

SIRE DU VERET SF FRA 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: IGOR DES FONTENIS
M: HARRYLAND DU VERET/SUPER DE BOURRIERE
O: Belam, spol. s r.o.
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE DAGUET,M. ROBERT ANFRAY,MME AGNES JUHEL ANFRAY, ENGLESQUEVILLE LA PERCEE (FRA)
103LY50
448.

141

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
449.

515

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
450.

142

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
451.

516

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
452.

180

STARLING 7 OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: LAVE CALL/CALVARO
O: Irmelin AB
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103ME51
453.

448

STARLING 7 OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: LAVE CALL/CALVARO
O: Irmelin AB
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103ME51
454.

311

STOCK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Timo / H-S Jason
M: Stepanka-P / Schoenbrunn Tyke
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Jarosław Bartkowiak
455.

161

STROUDWOOD ELDARADO AES GBR 2008 Gelding Grey F: NAVARDO
M: CASABLANCA/CAROUSEL
O: MERLIN, LDA.
B: Charlotte Hill
103VH78
456.

536

STROUDWOOD ELDARADO AES GBR 2008 Gelding Grey F: NAVARDO
M: CASABLANCA/CAROUSEL
O: MERLIN, LDA.
B: Charlotte Hill
103VH78
457.

331

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Wayland Cranberry / Katric Capers
M: Sulaatik's Moment Supreme / Mescalero
O: Julia Jabłońska
B:
458.

570

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
102PO64
459.

176

SUMMERSBY HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
O: Gebr. Schäfer
B: Eberhard Wotte
105HJ10
460.

443

SUMMERSBY HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
O: Gebr. Schäfer
B: Eberhard Wotte
105HJ10
461.

145

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
462.

519

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
463.

328

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
464.

432

TACHINI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek Sutnik & Wojciech Kluczek
B: J&S NV
105RA67
465.

94

TACHINI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek Sutnik & Wojciech Kluczek
B: J&S NV
105RA67
466.

31

TARIOSO MANCIAIS SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARIOSO DU THEILLET
M: KARTO MANCIAISE/FIRST BRIDE
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: DR.V DENIS HUBERT, ST LO (FRA)
104EC95
467.

370

TARIOSO MANCIAIS SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARIOSO DU THEILLET
M: KARTO MANCIAISE/FIRST BRIDE
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: DR.V DENIS HUBERT, ST LO (FRA)
104EC95
468.

238

TECK DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: LACINCABA DE KERSER/CINCABA ROUGE
O: EQUIVARANDAS, LDA.
B: S.C.E.A. RIVERLAND, ALLOUE (FRA)
104DZ50
469.

106

THEOREME DU DESIR SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: ELUSA VANDRIN/LAUDANUM
O: WRENWOOD STABLES & JIM PAPP
B: M. JEAN-MARIE BOIVIN, ST PIERRE DE PLESGUEN (FRA)
104BU95
470.

481

THEOREME DU DESIR SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: ELUSA VANDRIN/LAUDANUM
O: WRENWOOD STABLES & JIM PAPP
B: M. JEAN-MARIE BOIVIN, ST PIERRE DE PLESGUEN (FRA)
104BU95
471.

163

TIDELIO DES NAUVES SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: FIDELIO DU THOT
M: NATIVE DES NAUVES/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: ADV SPORTHORSE
B: M. ETIENNE POILLION, BELVES (FRA)
104LR47
472.

538

TIDELIO DES NAUVES SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: FIDELIO DU THOT
M: NATIVE DES NAUVES/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: ADV SPORTHORSE
B: M. ETIENNE POILLION, BELVES (FRA)
104LR47
473.

327

TIFI KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Granit /
M: Three-B-Springlight /
O:
B: Sander Ludwik
474.

399

TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: CARMARGUE
M: ADRIANE/ANDIAMO
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: BERIT OG JENS JENSEN, HERLUFMAGLE (DEN)
104LW69
475.

60

TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: CARMARGUE
M: ADRIANE/ANDIAMO
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: BERIT OG JENS JENSEN, HERLUFMAGLE (DEN)
104LW69
476.

104

TYPIER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
477.

338

TYPIER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
478.

396

UJADE STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: GAZELLE BLEUS/PALADIN DES IFS
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE, GOUY LEZ PIETON (BEL)
104UL66
479.

57

UJADE STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: GAZELLE BLEUS/PALADIN DES IFS
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE, GOUY LEZ PIETON (BEL)
104UL66
480.

111

ULYS DES BELERBES SF FRA 2008 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: LUNA D'OLBICHE/REBEL Z
O: M. Albert AART
B: MME ANNICK ROBINET, PAYRIGNAC (FRA)
104WQ99
481.

313

URAN KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Urwis II / Karo
M: Italia / Emil
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Mirosław Szlafka
482.

351

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
483.

5

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
484.

26

VANCOUVER KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: CALVADOS
M: LAVENDEL/GOODWILL
O: Esra Demirsoy
B: P.EN Y. DE VRIES, HARLINGEN (NED)
NED42029
485.

17

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
POL01976
486.

339

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
POL01976
487.

434

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
488.

96

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
489.

32

VIC DES CERISIERS SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: OLYMPIC D'ANGUERNY
M: NIAGARA DE MAY/DESIR DU CHATEAU
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: Charlie Tesnieres
105FF20
490.

371

VIC DES CERISIERS SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: OLYMPIC D'ANGUERNY
M: NIAGARA DE MAY/DESIR DU CHATEAU
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: Charlie Tesnieres
105FF20
491.

195

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
492.

558

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
493.

231

VOX DEI AA FRA 2009 Mare Other F: KANNAN*GFE
M: LADYBIRD DE BUISSY/COOK DU MIDOUR
O: Iron Horse Farm
B:
105BP07
494.

474

VOX DEI AA FRA 2009 Mare Other F: KANNAN*GFE
M: LADYBIRD DE BUISSY/COOK DU MIDOUR
O: Iron Horse Farm
B:
105BP07
495.

155

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
496.

529

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
497.

113

WHITNEY BB KWPN 2003 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ODYLETTE B/CALIDO I
O: Springstal 't Bergse Bos & De heer M.J. Greeve
B: FAM. M.J.J. GREEVE, RUCPHEN (NED)
103BL60
498.

489

WHITNEY BB KWPN 2003 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ODYLETTE B/CALIDO I
O: Springstal 't Bergse Bos & De heer M.J. Greeve
B: FAM. M.J.J. GREEVE, RUCPHEN (NED)
103BL60
499.

157

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
500.

531

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
501.

411

WIENNA K HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CASSARO
M: RAWENNA K/CARVALLO
O: Yuko Nakakura & Yoshiaki Oiwa
B: KUHRT THOMAS, SCHMALFELD (GER)
103VJ62
502.

73

WIENNA K HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CASSARO
M: RAWENNA K/CARVALLO
O: Yuko Nakakura & Yoshiaki Oiwa
B: KUHRT THOMAS, SCHMALFELD (GER)
103VJ62
503.

312

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Monarcha / Wartownik
M: Wanessa / Eros
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Zdzisław Szubstarski
504.

158

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
103EV88
505.

532

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
103EV88
506.

175

ZAPRIA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: COLMAN
M: ETANIA/LANDLORD
O: Sportstall Tina Pol
B: PETERSEN HANS PETER, TATING (GER)
104DZ82
507.

442

ZAPRIA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: COLMAN
M: ETANIA/LANDLORD
O: Sportstall Tina Pol
B: PETERSEN HANS PETER, TATING (GER)
104DZ82
508.

237

ZUCCES KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Black F: GERLINUS
M: RAALTIEN ZAN/KENWOOD
O: De heer M.van der Hulst
B: E. FLINKERT, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
103RU30
509.

20

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: JULINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J.W.H. HUURNEMAN, GROENLO (NED)
102UR95
510.

342

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: JULINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J.W.H. HUURNEMAN, GROENLO (NED)
102UR95
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
280
SUM:
280.00
Aziz Karina
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Beletskiy Vladimir
100
708
SUM:
808.00
Benatti Andrea
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Bobik Jan
1981
4000
SUM:
5981.00
Brzóska Lukasz
220
240
SUM:
460.00
Celmerowska Alina
300
SUM:
300.00
Chudyba Bronislav
4000
708
SUM:
4708.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
1440
SUM:
1440.00
Coata Luca
500
SUM:
500.00
Dahlke Agata
100
840
SUM:
940.00
Dahlke Wojciech
100
849
SUM:
949.00
Demirsoy Derin
120
200
44000
SUM:
44320.00
Dinan Katherine A.
7000
SUM:
7000.00
Fares Emile Karim
100
480
1100
100
SUM:
1780.00
Fernandes Mario Wilson
2500
7075
SUM:
9575.00
Garcia Juan Carlos
25000
110000
2830
SUM:
137830.00
Giugno Anna
500
SUM:
500.00
Goffinet Thierry
15000
66000
SUM:
81000.00
Gonçalves Luis Sabino
100
SUM:
100.00
Gonçalves Luis Sabino
4000
5660
SUM:
9660.00
Goodin Bruce
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Gornall Jamie
5500
SUM:
5500.00
Gramza Leszek
100
120
560
SUM:
780.00
Greeve Michael
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
100
120
25000
30800
SUM:
56020.00
Haelterman Damien
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Hendrickx Dominique
13200
3000
5000
SUM:
21200.00
Hess Christian
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Karlsson Irma
100
SUM:
100.00
Kessler Reed
100
10000
SUM:
10100.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
600
800
800
240
720
5500
1100
SUM:
9760.00
Kiecon Nawojka
720
2400
SUM:
3120.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
240
2310
360
SUM:
2910.00
Kierznowski Hubert
200
2310
300
SUM:
2810.00
Kölz Michael
440
160
1600
560
360
1132
20000
4000
13200
600
2500
SUM:
44552.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
800
800
240
3000
SUM:
4840.00
Krajewski Lukasz
240
1050
220
SUM:
1510.00
Krajewski Rafal
400
200
1050
1800
SUM:
3450.00
Kubiak Michal
100
SUM:
100.00
Kuipers Doron
20000
SUM:
20000.00
Kuipers Doron
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Lai Jacqueline
200
120
SUM:
320.00
Lanske Christoph
440
2000
3000
100
600
600
SUM:
6740.00
Leichle Karina
340
280
560
480
3000
3000
SUM:
7660.00
Leichle Mike Patrick
100
2500
100
SUM:
2700.00
Lewicki Marek
1200
1600
1440
220
1000
1200
15000
SUM:
21660.00
Lipinska Anna
800
SUM:
800.00
Liukkonen Satu
800
100
SUM:
900.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2000
1200
1200
11000
2000
500
SUM:
17900.00
Lusina Aleksandra
100
SUM:
100.00
Majher Patrik
11000
100
100
SUM:
11200.00
Osieka Hanna
200
SUM:
200.00
Prouve Bert
100
500
7000
SUM:
7600.00
Raag Urmas
2500
17600
SUM:
20100.00
Rozynek Martin
600
SUM:
600.00
Samokhina Daria
100
SUM:
100.00
Schuttert Hendrik-Jan
24200
100
849
SUM:
25149.00
Sillo Radovan
1100
SUM:
1100.00
Skiba Dawid
600
100
320
SUM:
1020.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
100
10000
5000
25000
7000
1400
4245
SUM:
52745.00
Smits Edwin
240
300
3000
15000
88000
SUM:
106540.00
Sorokina Olga
320
SUM:
320.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
100
440
320
1400
2500
SUM:
4760.00
Truelsen Anne Kristine
480
SUM:
480.00
Tyszko Michal
340
200
SUM:
540.00
Uchwat Slawomir
120
SUM:
120.00
Vermeir Wilm
20000
2500
11000
SUM:
33500.00
Vinckier Jan
1000
400
200
100
10000
SUM:
11700.00
Vos Robert
200
SUM:
200.00
Vos Robert
2000
2500
SUM:
4500.00
Wang Yunjing(Ella)
100
200
660
SUM:
960.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
800
160
2000
1557
SUM:
4517.00
Wechta Maksymilian
708
4000
SUM:
4708.00
Wilczewski Robert
120
100
1600
SUM:
1820.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
800
5500
2500
SUM:
8800.00
Wulschner Holger
600
SUM:
600.00
Zagor Jacek
160
SUM:
160.00
Zelek Tomasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
DUKE G (11)
2017-06-16
58
2017-06-17
35
2017-06-18
44
2017-06-16
38
2017-06-17
38
2017-06-18
5
280
Aziz Karina
2017-06-16
24
2017-06-18
38
2017-06-15
37
2017-06-16
14
100
2017-06-18
34
2017-06-15
10
500
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
72
2017-06-16
29
2017-06-17
28
Banczerowska Alicja
2017-06-16
45
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
Beletskiy Vladimir
2017-06-16
49
2017-06-17
50
2017-06-18
23
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
40
FALKON E (165)
2017-06-15
16
100
2017-06-16
2017-06-18
14
2017-06-15
60
2017-06-16
24
2017-06-18
10
708
Benatti Andrea
DJENGO (76)
2017-06-16
25
2017-06-18
27
2017-06-15
19
2017-06-16
13
100
2017-06-18
28
2017-06-15
11
500
2017-06-16
30
2017-06-17
41
Betkowski Marcin
2017-06-16
37
2017-06-17
24
2017-06-18
31
Bobik Jan
ONASIS (88)
2017-06-16
20
2017-06-17
31
2017-06-18
35
ACHILLEUS (124)
2017-06-15
54
2017-06-16
44
2017-06-18
5
1981
FARMER (125)
2017-06-15
7
4000
2017-06-17
15
2017-06-15
44
2017-06-16
27
2017-06-18
30
Bril Roelof
EVARADO (83)
2017-06-16
40
2017-06-17
37
2017-06-18
28
ARLANDO (235)
2017-06-15
22
2017-06-16
36
2017-06-18
2017-06-15
18
2017-06-16
26
2017-06-17
24
Brzóska Lukasz
2017-06-15
21
2017-06-16
6
220
2017-06-17
9
240
Celmerowska Alina
2017-06-16
33
2017-06-17
30
2017-06-18
12
300
Chudyba Bronislav
2017-06-15
32
2017-06-16
43
2017-06-17
7
4000
BALOUNESS (174)
2017-06-15
31
2017-06-16
45
2017-06-18
12
708
ZAPRIA (175)
2017-06-15
52
2017-06-18
31
Coata Luca
CRANDESSA (225)
2017-06-15
62
2017-06-16
25
2017-06-18
27
2017-06-15
31
2017-06-16
12
500
2017-06-17
18
Dahlke Agata
2017-06-16
14
100
2017-06-17
42
2017-06-18
5
840
TYPIER (104)
2017-06-16
46
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
Dahlke Wojciech
2017-06-15
10
100
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
14
FUBERTHA (101)
2017-06-16
30
2017-06-17
25
2017-06-18
22
2017-06-15
17
2017-06-16
2017-06-17
27
2017-06-15
64
2017-06-16
51
2017-06-18
9
849
A QUITE (151)
2017-06-15
75
2017-06-16
41
2017-06-18
41
Demirsoy Derin
2017-06-15
20
2017-06-17
34
2017-06-15
14
2017-06-16
8
120
2017-06-17
10
200
HARRY K (181)
2017-06-16
40
2017-06-18
4
44000
Demirsoy Derin
2017-06-15
69
2017-06-16
35
Dinan Katherine A.
2017-06-15
51
2017-06-16
5
7000
2017-06-18
16
2017-06-15
45
2017-06-16
65
2017-06-17
32
2017-06-15
45
2017-06-16
34
Fares Emile Karim
FALCO (81)
2017-06-16
22
2017-06-17
13
100
2017-06-18
7
480
ERLINDA (82)
2017-06-16
32
2017-06-17
22
2017-06-18
1
1100
CAPTAIN Z (234)
2017-06-15
13
100
2017-06-18
38
Fernandes Mario Wilson
2017-06-15
20
2017-06-16
18
2017-06-18
18
2017-06-15
42
2017-06-16
19
2017-06-17
10
2500
2017-06-15
27
2017-06-16
2017-06-18
1
7075
Garcia Juan Carlos
2017-06-15
27
2017-06-16
1
25000
2017-06-18
1
110000
2017-06-15
55
2017-06-17
VOX DEI (231)
2017-06-15
40
2017-06-16
33
2017-06-18
4
2830
Giugno Anna
2017-06-15
50
2017-06-16
46
2017-06-17
30
2017-06-15
12
500
2017-06-16
53
2017-06-18
13
Goffinet Thierry
2017-06-15
21
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
3
15000
2017-06-16
63
2017-06-15
25
2017-06-18
3
66000
Gonçalves Luis Sabino
2017-06-15
18
100
2017-06-16
37
2017-06-18
21
2017-06-15
23
2017-06-16
64
2017-06-17
31
Gonçalves Luis Sabino
2017-06-15
55
2017-06-16
2
4000
2017-06-18
2
5660
Goodin Bruce
2017-06-15
49
2017-06-16
38
2017-06-18
24
2017-06-15
73
2017-06-16
48
2017-06-15
3
3000
2017-06-16
38
2017-06-17
Gornall Jamie
2017-06-16
53
2017-06-17
26
2017-06-18
42
2017-06-15
59
2017-06-16
28
2017-06-17
43
CARSTEN (207)
2017-06-15
47
2017-06-16
6
5500
2017-06-18
20
Goszczynski Bartosz
AFIRA Z (89)
2017-06-16
23
2017-06-18
18
Gramza Leszek
2017-06-15
12
100
2017-06-16
9
120
2017-06-17
5
560
2017-06-15
18
2017-06-16
20
2017-06-17
16
2017-06-16
36
2017-06-17
16
2017-06-18
33
Greeve Michael
2017-06-15
15
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
19
100
2017-06-15
25
Grzelczyk Kamil
2017-06-16
15
100
2017-06-17
15
2017-06-18
39
2017-06-15
9
120
2017-06-16
18
2017-06-17
17
WIBARO (157)
2017-06-15
1
25000
2017-06-16
2017-06-18
5
30800
Haelterman Damien
2017-06-15
56
2017-06-16
31
2017-06-17
8
3000
2017-06-15
66
2017-06-16
31
2017-06-18
36
Hendrickx Dominique
2017-06-15
23
2017-06-16
23
2017-06-18
9
13200
2017-06-15
26
2017-06-17
9
3000
CONVENTA (186)
2017-06-15
1
5000
2017-06-16
47
Hess Christian
2017-06-16
29
2017-06-17
45
2017-06-18
2017-06-16
28
2017-06-17
23
2017-06-15
26
2017-06-16
9
3000
2017-06-18
32
2017-06-15
36
2017-06-16
20
2017-06-17
33
Houben Laurens
DAKOTA (56)
2017-06-15
65
2017-06-16
54
2017-06-17
42
Karlsson Irma
2017-06-15
17
100
2017-06-16
21
2017-06-18
14
CHACCONU (179)
2017-06-15
24
2017-06-16
28
2017-06-15
42
2017-06-17
14
Kessler Reed
2017-06-16
16
2017-06-18
2017-06-16
17
100
2017-06-17
25
2017-06-15
4
10000
Kiecon Msciwoj
2017-06-15
13
2017-06-16
3
600
2017-06-17
4
800
2017-06-16
4
800
2017-06-17
8
240
2017-06-18
24
2017-06-15
6
5500
2017-06-16
20
2017-06-18
35
DANTOS (128)
2017-06-15
35
2017-06-16
6
1100
2017-06-17
23
Kiecon Nawojka
2017-06-16
47
2017-06-17
39
2017-06-18
2
2400
Kierznowska Aleksandra
2017-06-16
8
240
2017-06-17
27
2017-06-18
8
360
Kierznowski Hubert
LANOSO (4)
2017-06-16
19
2017-06-17
10
200
2017-06-18
10
300
2017-06-15
16
2017-06-16
17
2017-06-17
DENVER Z (156)
2017-06-15
29
2017-06-16
21
2017-06-18
Kluczek Wojciech
2017-06-16
27
2017-06-17
32
2017-06-18
20
Kölz Michael
2017-06-16
51
2017-06-17
6
440
2017-06-18
7
160
COX 15 (67)
2017-06-16
2
1600
2017-06-17
5
560
2017-06-18
9
360
COSIDO (212)
2017-06-15
56
2017-06-16
56
2017-06-18
7
1132
2017-06-15
2
20000
2017-06-16
7
4000
2017-06-18
8
13200
2017-06-15
70
2017-06-16
8
600
2017-06-17
11
2500
Kostrzewa Klara
2017-06-16
2017-06-15
53
2017-06-16
48
Koszucka Malgorzata
2017-06-15
2
800
2017-06-16
2
800
2017-06-17
8
240
CHARLENE (132)
2017-06-15
37
2017-06-16
3
3000
2017-06-17
36
Krajewski Lukasz
ZULINE (20)
2017-06-16
9
240
2017-06-17
28
2017-06-18
37
2017-06-16
43
2017-06-17
47
2017-06-18
6
220
Krajewski Rafal
2017-06-16
55
2017-06-17
43
2017-06-18
4
400
2017-06-16
10
200
2017-06-18
3
1800
Kubiak Michal
2017-06-16
31
2017-06-17
44
2017-06-18
26
Z PILOT (158)
2017-06-15
38
2017-06-16
16
100
2017-06-17
13
Kuipers Doron
CHARLEY (105)
2017-06-15
30
2017-06-15
67
2017-06-16
2
20000
Kuipers Doron
2017-06-15
11
2500
2017-06-16
57
2017-06-18
26
Lai Jacqueline
NUGGET (74)
2017-06-16
26
2017-06-17
33
2017-06-18
32
2017-06-16
11
200
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
9
120
BASTA (224)
2017-06-15
34
2017-06-16
Lanske Christoph
2017-06-16
6
440
2017-06-17
1
2000
2017-06-18
1
3000
MY WAY (70)
2017-06-16
13
100
2017-06-17
2017-06-18
3
600
CILLI LOU (222)
2017-06-15
8
600
2017-06-16
23
2017-06-17
2017-06-15
22
2017-06-16
19
2017-06-18
40
Leichle Karina
2017-06-15
4
340
2017-06-16
5
280
2017-06-16
5
560
2017-06-17
29
2017-06-18
15
2017-06-15
9
3000
2017-06-16
8
3000
2017-06-18
29
Leichle Mike Patrick
2017-06-16
35
2017-06-17
14
100
2017-06-18
29
SALITAIRE (218)
2017-06-15
43
2017-06-16
12
2500
2017-06-17
21
2017-06-15
16
2017-06-16
13
100
2017-06-18
25
Lewicki Marek
2017-06-16
3
1200
2017-06-17
2
1600
2017-06-18
19
2017-06-15
6
220
2017-06-16
1
1000
2017-06-17
3
1200
ABIGEJ (121)
2017-06-15
21
2017-06-16
3
15000
2017-06-18
2017-06-15
61
2017-06-16
22
2017-06-17
38
Lipinska Anna
2017-06-16
39
2017-06-17
40
2017-06-18
2
800
Liukkonen Satu
CELESTINE (205)
2017-06-15
57
2017-06-16
7
800
2017-06-17
17
GURRA HOP (206)
2017-06-15
14
100
2017-06-16
17
2017-06-18
19
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2017-06-16
1
2000
2017-06-17
3
1200
2017-06-18
4
1200
NORDWIND (140)
2017-06-15
58
2017-06-16
39
2017-06-18
10
11000
STAKKATAN (141)
2017-06-15
4
2000
2017-06-16
10
500
2017-06-17
22
2017-06-15
24
2017-06-16
59
Lusina Aleksandra
2017-06-15
19
2017-06-16
12
100
2017-06-17
18
MONSUN (143)
2017-06-15
44
Majher Patrik
SUMMERSBY (176)
2017-06-15
33
2017-06-16
44
2017-06-18
12
11000
CLINTAS 3 (177)
2017-06-15
15
100
2017-06-16
46
2017-06-17
39
CALIBER 5 (240)
2017-06-15
41
2017-06-16
14
100
Mändli Beat
DSARIE (169)
2017-06-15
52
2017-06-16
58
2017-06-18
23
SIMBA (170)
2017-06-15
39
2017-06-16
22
Murawski Oskar
LIBELIUS (147)
2017-06-15
2017-06-16
29
2017-06-18
ROTA (148)
2017-06-15
36
2017-06-16
60
2017-06-18
16
Numminen Sebastian
2017-06-16
34
2017-06-17
18
2017-06-18
17
QUE ADORE (203)
2017-06-15
43
2017-06-16
43
2017-06-18
39
LADY BUMP (204)
2017-06-15
71
2017-06-16
45
2017-06-17
16
Olejnik Przemyslaw
2017-06-15
17
2017-06-16
19
Osieka Hanna
2017-06-16
18
2017-06-17
12
200
2017-06-18
13
Pawlicka Dajana
CAMPARI (154)
2017-06-15
49
2017-06-16
55
2017-06-17
40
Prouve Bert
2017-06-15
22
2017-06-16
16
2017-06-17
13
2017-06-15
15
100
2017-06-16
11
500