Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI4 Poznań Konkursy Dodatkowe
CSI4* Poznań 2017
Poznań, 15-18.06.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
2. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
3. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
4. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O039935
5. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
6. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
7. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (Mł.)
O041435
8. Gumienna Pola KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (JM.)
O035166
9. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
O039348
10. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
11. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
12. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (Mł.)
O042011
13. Krawczyńska Aleksandra LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O044698
14. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (JM.)
O035386
15. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
O044519
16. Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
2006 (Mł.)
O044520
17. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040170
18. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O032998
19. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
20. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (Mł.)
O045198
21. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2005 (JM.)
22. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

151

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
10443 102YQ65
2.

121

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
528003 05.05557 103EW78
3.

159

ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO Mipaaf ITA 2005 Gelding Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: TOSCA DI SAN PATRIGNANO/NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO
O: M.I.V. EVENTS
B: SOC. COOP. SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO S.R.L., CORIANO (RN) (ITA)
18721G 104FR92
4.

124

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
71649 102WS48
5.

89

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
056015Z55750109 104ZC66
6.

59

AKEN UTOPIA KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: BERLIN
M: PROMISSES/HEARTBREAKER
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: FAM. FIKSE, OLDEBROEK (NED)
528003 05.12184 103OI85
7.

6

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
203009225346509 105HD29
8.

324

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
9.

127

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
Z710505 103HT26
10.

187

AQUILA VAN DE BERGVIJVERHOEVE SBS BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: CHATMAN
M: SISKA VAN DE ZWALUWHOEVE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tuerlinckx Lieve
B: LIEVE TUERLINCKX
962211 104RF52
11.

235

ARLANDO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: PROBERLINA/ANIMO
O: Stal Bril BV
B: N.P. FRANSSEN, SON (NED)
528003 05.02877 103VW74
12.

194

ARTUUR JH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO
M: BABELOE JH Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Starhorses nv
B: Slootmaeckers Dirk
949609 103MZ81
13.

43

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
DE421000111411 105GM16
14.

146

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
DE441410885406 103UQ54
15.

184

BACARDI LES HAUTS SBS BEL 2007 Male Grey F: REXAR DU HOUSSOIT
M: IRENE DITE INURANCE/CAVALIER
O: Himpe Patrick & Hendrickx Dominique
B: Himpe Patrick
944065 104AB94
16.

326

BAILEY'S RJT KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr. Van Wieringenstraat 75
K022925 5280030610576
17.

107

BALBOA HS KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: UKARLA B./FURORE
O: Handelshuis Schuttert
B: J. BUSSCHER, BEILEN (NED)
528003 06.00458 103LE45
18.

174

BALOUNESS RHEIN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: GINA/GOLDSTRAND
O: Sportstall Tina Pol + Steiner Esther
B: KLEIN NORBERT, HENNEF (GER)
117552 104CD42
19.

223

BALU BORIS S HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: BORITAS
M: TOP GIRL S/CORONADO
O: RC HORSES APS
B:
DE 421000030609 105AV33
20.

16

BARCELONA VON AARHOF CH CH SUI 2007 Mare Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN (EX. CASPA
M: CASANDRA KB/CALANDO II
O: Oeuvray Smits Dehlia + Smits Edwin + Hartmann Willi
B: Willi Hartmann
100734 104ZM54
21.

224

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: Richard Hansen
208333200507467 103JC97
22.

210

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
NLD003200610158 103VE52
23.

318

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Tomasz Kowala
K016483 616013680092509
24.

41

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
DE431310396811 105MJ01
25.

149

BEE WONDERFUL SWB SWE 2001 Mare Bay F: CAGLIOSTRO
M: WONDER/INDUS 530
O: Lud Verhelst
B: EVA-GUN LUNDBERG, ?LED (SWE)
04012929 SWE40295
26.

62

BELLEVUE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VERDINE/HOLD UP PREMIER
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B: A. MEULENDIJKS, HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN (NED)
528003 06.04248 103YQ93
27.

112

BIG STAR JR KZ ZANG NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: BIG STAR
M: KRISTA/POLYDOR
O: Dhr. C. Klaver
B: Klaver
Z833709 104NF09
28.

304

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K020442 616999610311206
29.

220

BSC CAVITY HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Other F: CARETINO
M: OLYMPIA XXII/LANSING
O: Wulschner, Holger
B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER)
DE 421000257903 103AQ92
30.

119

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL (HOLST)
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
DE433331114909 104WR52
31.

240

CALIBER 5 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: Candidatus
M: Blanade/Quo Vadis
O: Koch, Helga
B: Vogel, Heinz
DE 433331009605 103SR71
32.

61

CALIMERO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHICO'S BOY
M: ESPINA/ESPRI
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B: REICH, WOLFGANG, HEIDENHEIM (GER)
DE431310135906 103RI04
33.

154

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
528003000702846 104ZU01
34.

45

CANTATE Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Grey F: CAROSSO VDL
M: PATINA/PYTHAGORAS Z
O: Braeckmans - Hazebroek
B: Frans Laurijssen
976463 105FL37
35.

234

CAPTAIN Z KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WHITLEY/NIVEAU
O: Emile Fares
B: FAM. TEN NAPEL, WETERING (NED)
528003000710122 104AV68
36.

109

CARAT SWB SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: TIFFANY/KREVAD
O: R.J.Vos
B: Bengt Wallin
04002086 103KV75
37.

201

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
EE246103607 103ZF21
38.

35

CARRIMARA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: FRONTLINE/LANDSDOWN
O: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
B: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
DE 421000261211 105LI49
39.

207

CARSTEN HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: RAUTE/QUINAR Z
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
DE421000168605 102WF89
40.

44

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
616009610105411 105KK40
41.

228

CASCADEUR 31 HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONVERTER
M: GROSSE LIEBE II/GRUNDSTEIN
O: Benatti Andrea
B: OLTMANNS, HEIKO, NEUENGLAND (GER)
969786 104QW50
42.

100

CASCARETTO OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CASCARI
M: HAVIMA/NURJEV
O: Marta Dabrowska
B: SK Zelichow
DE418180685109 105HX13
43.

12

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
80997 103DX62
44.

221

CATCH ME T HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: CONTAGIO
M: WALESSA/WERTHER
O: Kludt, Pauline
B: TIEDJE, HEINZ JUN. (GER)
DE 431316884808 104EV96
45.

138

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
616009510415909 104HO84
46.

144

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
DE441413011609 104ZY95
47.

3

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Kowalik
B: E K. Dolfijn
K014475 105KL66
48.

205

CELESTINE SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: DIAMONDS JOY/KING OF DIAMONDS
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: MARIANNE JÖNSSON, DEGEBERGA (SWE)
54029027 102QA59
49.

131

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
11589 104PA74
50.

114

CENTINA 10 OS 2003 Mare Grey F: CENTO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418181131603 GER46236
51.

120

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418180117809 104GV16
52.

126

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE418184122309 104QJ04
53.

123

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418184076910 104SC39
54.

69

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
DE 418185697108 104VX66
55.

179

CHACCONU OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: MACANUA/PERHAPS VAN HET MOLENVONDEL
O: Irmelin AB
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE418181339508 105BY06
56.

132

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
DE421000190808 104HN44
57.

105

CHARLEY HOLST NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CALIDO I
M: U-ZAJA-MARIA/ASKARI
O: H.C. Verhagen
B: NOWEE RONALD, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
DE421000560708 104NM57
58.

85

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
616009680024906 104ED58
59.

133

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418184093609 104TV43
60.

68

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
DE 421000273210 104PD41
61.

222

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
DE 427270666008 105MF10
62.

303

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
63.

65

CLARENCE X HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: ODETTE VIII/ARIADUS
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
DE421000550909 105CI10
64.

177

CLINTAS 3 HOLST SUI 2010 Gelding Other F: CLINTON I
M: R-QUE-CE-RAT/ACORADO
O: Majher, Jan
B: HODEL FERDI DR., VOLKEN (SUI)
DE 421000591410 104TP16
65.

230

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
O: RICCIONI SUNY
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
323660 102NZ48
66.

24

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
528003000712597 104FE75
67.

18

COKOWAAH HANN GER 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Hartwig Mundt
B: Hartwig Mundt
DE431316779710 105KZ01
68.

185

COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLMAN
M: AQUILINA/PARCO
O: Immowe Nv
B: Karel Van Bael
945610 103SG02
69.

322

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
70.

14

COLMAR 8 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CAMPUS 25
M: FINESSE/CLAPTON 6
O: Altemeyer, Caroline
B: Grashorn, Gerald
DE 433331060510 105MD64
71.

90

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
616009510444310 105GM03
72.

232

COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HANN GER 2007 Mare Grey F: COME ON
M: ETOILE/ESCUDO I
O: BASILE SALVATORE
B: BASILE, SALVATORE, PERUGIA (ITA)
27731BXX 103XR23
73.

186

CONVENTA SBS BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof
M: Viola/Kannan
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B: Danny - Maria Vanstraelen - Convents
963959 104LK68
74.

91

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
528003000708053 103XC07
75.

199

CORIANO CARTHAGO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CORIANO
M: HEKLA 3/CARTHAGO Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: EGGERS ERNST, STRUVENHUETTEN (GER)
DE421000006906 103DM90
76.

79

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
DE441410650408 104QY47
77.

27

COS I CAN ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Bay F: OLYMPIC LUX
M: CAREL VIEW LASS/HARLEQUIN DU CAREL
O: Iron Works Partners
B: JOHN GRIFFIN
5293211 GBR42294
78.

212

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
DE 421000166305 105NA38
79.

64

COUNT CODEX HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
DE431310050910 105CI11
80.

67

COX 15 DSP GER 2009 Male Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LADY/GOLDFARN
O: Fiur, Achim
B: Bielefeld-Remde, Christiane
DE 455670232409 104YX72
81.

75

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
208333200607257 104QJ98
82.

225

CRANDESSA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
O: GUENCI ALESSANDRO
B: G. KEMPERS, Hengelo (NED)
16395P 104RS02
83.

197

CZARDAS 30 HANN GER 2003 Stallion Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: GRANNINA/GRANNUS
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: DR. IRMGARD OVELHEY (GER)
5288161 102NI85
84.

19

CZUMEN K PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Grey F: ARIADOS (SP)
M: CZUNIA (SP)/AJAX (HANN)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Handlowe Zydowo Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
11732 104LR72
85.

15

DADDY COOL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: ZENDIELA/RADISSON
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B: A. BEKKERS, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED) / STABLES NARITA, Uden (NED)
528003000811619 104NU43
86.

56

DAKOTA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: NANDA/INDORADO
O: Stal Bril B.V. & Jos Lansink Horses B.V.B.A.
B:
528003000805833 104YS56
87.

167

DANDIEGO B Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: RACHEL B ( KWPN)/FLEMMINGH
O: Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire
B: BRENTJES M.L.J.J
60 023 586 W 102NA38
88.

128

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
528003000806018 104OQ43
89.

50

DARING QUEEN HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
DE421000691211 105QO58
90.

156

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
Z-612504 103AM23
91.

87

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
528003000803675 104ZR26
92.

237

DICKYVILLE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F: QUASIMODO Z
M: WICKYVILLE/LANCELOT
O: P.A.F.W. Maat
B:
528003000805073 104UY80
93.

99

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Karolina Osieka
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
DE431310044907 104GV94
94.

22

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
528003000812164 103VU24
95.

236

DIZZY LIZZY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ZANORY T/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
528003000806475 104QB24
96.

139

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
528003000804968 103XJ65
97.

76

DJENGO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO
M: HIRONDEAU II/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: BENATTI ANDREA
B: G.B L. NIJHOF, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
13045E 104HI62
98.

307

DOMINGO DRP GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Top Dark Dream / Domingo
M: Donna Bella / Calenbergs Donnerblitz
O: Katarzyna Fabiś
B:
K005228 DE427270096000
99.

110

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: GISELLE G/DONNERHALL
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
105511 104QN17
100.

166

DONDERSTEEN T.S. KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: WORELLA T.S/LUPICOR
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
NLD003200813613 104AM14
101.

30

DOUGIE DOUGLAS ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: NEILLS GIRL/HIGH ROLLER
O: GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
B: JOHN O'BRIEN
372414004400431 103XD46
102.

169

DSARIE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERON
M: TINETTE/AHORN
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: M. SMIT, Dedemsvaart (NED)
116702 104OC11
103.

1

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: LYDI/FEDOR
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
528003000805873 104EW46
104.

214

DUENENSTURM DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIPYLON
M: PIEROLA PETITE/ACCUSÉ
O: Kölz, Michael
B: Roßberg, Tina
DE 45587035009 104QR14
105.

11

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
08.019214 104LM07
106.

239

DURANT W KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAILLANT
M: PAMOLGA W/KOJAK
O: Belam, spol. s r.o.
B: W. DE WIT-KLUFT, KROMMENIE (NED)
08639 104FL62
107.

198

DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z ZANG NED 2007 Mare Grey F: DUTCH CAPITOL HOLST
M: GIRALDA KWPN/SILBERSEE HOLST
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: ZANG
Z576207 103XO08
108.

8

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
528003200907280 104HY95
109.

78

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
11324 103NZ45
110.

82

ERLINDA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAROLUS II
M: ARLINDA/LAGRAIN
O: H.J. Schuttert Sporthorses
B: H.C. VERHAGEN, SCHOORL (NED)
528003200913761 104VX64
111.

36

EUROHILL'S GHICKA-MOLGA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: VINGINO
M: AMY-MOLGA/
O: Michael Greeve & C.Hendriksen
B:
528003201108793 105QZ09
112.

83

EVARADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: DUBAI / CASINOS
M: ARANKA/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: W.G. ARFMAN, BARCHEM (NED)
528003200911408 104QB21
113.

13

EXELLENT 9 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: EL BONITO
M: LAGOSTELLA/LANDS RIVER
O: SAMOKHIN, Roman
B: Tietjen, Fritz Dieter
DE 431319738306 103KY73
114.

108

EXPENSIVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: ODASJA/KARANDASJ
O: Hendrik Jan Schuttert Sporthorses
B:
528003200913612 105AD66
115.

7

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
528003201006544 105QA94
116.

81

FALCO KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: CANTOS
M: WIMERA/
O: Emile Karim Fares
B:
334832 105DG00
117.

165

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
012328 105JN73
118.

125

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
11747 104BS31
119.

39

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
DE473730145511 105KU08
120.

55

FLAMING KEY SR Z ZANG BEL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin Demirsoy
B:
056015Z55679511 105LN75
121.

196

FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ BWP BEL 2005 Mare Grey F: WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
M: BETA ROOSTERS VAN BETZ/TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: OMER HAENEN, BUDINGEN (BEL)
5264343 103DW73
122.

219

FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: POUPEE VAN HET EDEHOF/J'ATTACK D'EL PANTIREYE
O: Su Wang Tung
B: FRANCOIS JONNY, LIERDE (BEL)
940167 103NF85
123.

115

FREESTYLE 39 HOLST GER 2005 Male Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ELEGANCE/CONSTANT
O: Stall Kochs
B: KOCHS WILHELM, ESCHWEILER (GER)
DE 421000685005 103IY41
124.

213

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
DE 487000161704 103DO55
125.

101

FUBERTHA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: MUBERTHA/BURGGRAAF
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: X.J.M. van Heertum
528003201005753 105BP78
126.

189

GENTIANE DE LA POMME BWP BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: SHINDLER DE MUZE
M: DUCHESSE DE LA POMME/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: BVBA Stal De Ridder Marcel
B: BAERTSOEN-KELDERMAN HARAS DL POMME, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
939291 103LA61
127.

40

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
528003201101065 105NO87
128.

38

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
528003201104318 105KN73
129.

229

GITANO V BERKENBROECK BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: AVANA/TI AMO VAN HET LAMBROECK
O: Jump Berkenbroeck - CENTRO EQ. ROTAROTT asd
B: MAES - LYBAERT ERIC EN JACQUELINE, SINT-AMANDSBERG (BEL)
944276 103SE27
130.

51

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
528003201105112 105PV66
131.

320

GRANIK KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: Split / Cynik
M: Grota / Mohacz
O: Jerzy Nazar
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K007139 POL013621082901
132.

150

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
O: Cassandra Braeckmans
B: DE PAUW LEO, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
643602 103SP59
133.

46

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
528003201106947 105FD95
134.

206

GURRA HOP SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: HIP HOP
M: GURRA/LITTLE BOY
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: GUNILLA PERSSON, FÄRLÖV (SWE)
04073489 104CK43
135.

53

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Vrenken
528003201101450 105PS28
136.

63

H&M CARTOUCHE KWPN NED 2007 Male Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: PARTOUT/GLENNRIDGE
O: Malin Baryard AB & Stuteri Arch
B: D.J. MENKVELD, KEIJENBORG (NED)
528003000712537 104IG09
137.

152

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
BELW259773BWP 104OZ66
138.

181

HARRY K DWB DEN 2004 Stallion Bay F: EQUEST CARNUTE
M: RONETT-K/ROBIN Z II
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL - Derin Demirsoy
B: SOEREN KNUDSEN, VEJLE (DEN)
208333200404052 102SP08
139.

329

HESTRI KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Vestri / Kroongraaf
O: Ewelina Derda
B: P. Pool
K021911 528003201204689
140.

160

HILDE IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: OKLAHOMA/TAMARA
O: HARAS IMPERIO EGIPCIO
B: ERWIN JACOBS
950380 104HI67
141.

71

HILTON DES BRUYERES BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CHRISTINE DES BRUYERES/FUEGO DU PRELET
O: HENNY JENSEN
B: HERVE THIERS - HARAS DES BRUYERES, HASSELT (BEL)
942896 104AG66
142.

182

HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: VENUS DE LAUBRY/SKIPPY II
O: Haras De Laubry nv (10030464)
B: HARAS DE LAUBRY, ASSE (BEL)
949045 103XO20
143.

202

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
O: Sven Shois & Conte Ltd
B: DIRK COX
EE056215208 104JT19
144.

178

IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: ODE DE BELLEVUE/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Stephex Stables- Pascale Haep
B: TOM DE CRAENE, MELLE (BEL)
956109 104IN08
145.

227

IDENTO VAN MAARLE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: ONKA A I O/RICHEBOURG
O: Andrea Benatti
B: CORNEEL VERHAEREN, POPPEL (BEL)
958592 104FM13
146.

183

IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: LORD Z
M: VENUS DE LAUBRY/SKIPPY II
O: Haras De Laubry nv
B: HARAS DE LAUBRY NV, ASSE (BEL)
956239 104IF32
147.

111

INTERLINE H SWB SWE 2002 Gelding Other F: INDOCTRO
M: ELATINE/ELMSHORN
O: Christian Sorensen
B: HELIOTROP AB, HELSINGBORG (SWE)
4059060 103NJ21
148.

190

IQ VAN HET STEENTJE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: ATLETHA VAN T STEENTJE/KANNAN
O: Vermeir bert
B: PAUWELS - CALUWE, OPPUURS (BEL)
954112 104HP75
149.

86

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ROMINA.C/DARCO
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
056002W00271099 105HA10
150.

171

ISIDOR CARCALETTO BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: CONCALETTA/CONCORDE
O: Radovan Sillo
B: LAMBRECHT PAUL , MERELBEKE (BEL)
09006 104NU08
151.

98

ISTANBUL AES 2008 Stallion Bay F: KASHMIR VH SCHUTTERSHOF
M: BALOU/BALOU DÜ ROUET
O: KAYA DIDMAN
B:
34-3466 104CJ47
152.

323

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
153.

188

JADIDA PROVA BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: UGANO SITTE
M: CADIDA VH PROVA HOF/LUX Z
O: Prouve Bert
B: PROVA HOF NV, ZOUTLEEUW (BEL)
964116 104WN51
154.

9

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: EUFORIE/LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: BOES JOHAN, HOESELT (BEL)
056002W00290534 104QW46
155.

162

JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF BWP BEL 2009 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: WEGA VAN'T GESTELHOF/DARCO
O: PETER E. MATTHES
B: LOUIS VAN GESTEL, MEERHOUT (BEL)
7173 104FP05
156.

26

JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: JUANITA/FEO
O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL
B: MARTIN SCHUURMANS, HAMONT-ACHEL (BEL)
963388 104RO33
157.

118

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: Wieland
M: Jennifer (SP)/Ever for Pleasure (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
11946 104RI79
158.

192

JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERTIGO SAINT-BENOIT
M: WITHNEY VD DWERSE HAGEN/CODEX
O: Starhorses nv
B: BVBA DE DWERSE HAGEN, SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER (BEL)
957269 104GJ14
159.

302

JULA MUSICAL MYSTERY Kuc Walijski GBR 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Kalevan Mystic Pride / Cottrell Artiste
M: Jula Sweet Music / Ciel Amadeus
O: Julita Dusza
B:
K022484 826046020142766
160.

93

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: COPY PICOBELLO/CARTHAGO
O: Joanna Rosicka
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
056002W00296046 105BN41
161.

117

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: KIWI EMILION
M: KIWI GEME II/IRISH GUARD
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
229315 104UH13
162.

567

KRUSZYNKA 2010 gniado-srokato-tarantowata F:
M:
O:
B:
K019471
163.

29

KS STAKKI HANN GER 2005 Mare Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: SILVIA/SILVIO I
O: Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V. & Wendy Smith
B: SEIDE, ANNE
DE 431310319305 103FO68
164.

211

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
DE421000019208 104UE65
165.

204

LADY BUMP HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: ANUSCHKA/AZUR
O: Gert Nilsson
B: VORWERK, RAIMUND, LOHNE (GER)
DE431310830207 104CK40
166.

4

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
DE441411203710 105ED59
167.

48

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
976399 105BB48
168.

325

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K019289 616999610260905
169.

72

LEROY 175 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LASINO
M: GLORIA VII/CONTENDER
O: Kanji Morimoto
B: Schwarz, Philip
DE 421000222409 105LN45
170.

147

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORIO
M: LIBELLA/CARRY SON
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
12359 105GX17
171.

21

LINUS 217 RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD LANCER
M: GRANNI SMITH (RHEIN)/GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. j.
B: TOBIAS SCHULT, HÜNXE (GER)
DE443430466906 104OY60
172.

129

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
DE418180047502 102VL13
173.

135

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: MA BELLE AMIE'S/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
- 103FF41
174.

317

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
175.

34

LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE BWP BEL 2011 Stallion Black F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Prova-hof nv
B: ERNEST PIETERS
984976 105QD49
176.

191

MOEEN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: KICKYQUEEN/VOLTAIRE
O: NASSER ALSHAWWAF
B: G. LINDEBOOM, DALFSEN (NED) / E.J. MEIJER, DALFSEN (NED)
528003200905824 104YE90
177.

143

MONSUN PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA (SP)/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
POL009640105607 103WQ62
178.

70

MY WAY HANN DEN 2010 Stallion Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: FREE ENGERGY/FORRESTER
O: JENS KVIST
B: Kvist, J.
DE431316834210 104XW03
179.

134

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
528003200910699 104QP59
180.

25

NARAZO DE NYZE Z ZANG BEL 2003 Gelding Grey F: NELSON Z
M: ABSIE/CORLAND
O: DEMIRSOY EQUESTRIAN SCRL
B: NIJS DANNY
923511 102NY27
181.

193

NAVARRO UK AES 2006 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: JOYCE DE LA HORSE/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Star Horses Albert Peffer
B: Mark Philimore
937675 103EZ86
182.

209

NEW ORLEANS HOLST GER 1999 Gelding Grey F: COLBERT
M: KYRA IX/CARTHAGO
O: Ben Talbot
B: SUEDMEIER HERMANN, NEU-GLASAU (GER)
21 00669 99 NED08208
183.

314

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K007893 DE441410094000
184.

140

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
DE 421000039506 103CS62
185.

74

NUGGET GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU
M: SO EASY/
O: Ellen Ng & John Byrialsen
B: Ralf Litz
DE 456370368508 104SX32
186.

88

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
616009680013610 104WJ86
187.

301

PASJA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Szron / Robin II Z
M: Persja / Effendi
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B: Krzysztof Rusiniak
K016393 POL009570052004
188.

321

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
189.

37

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
DE431314201511 105FS51
190.

315

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B:
K021739 616999610261305
191.

173

POKERFACE 33 OS GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LOUBETTE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Sportstall Tina Pol
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418180094004 102YQ45
192.

92

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
616009610245607 104HQ08
193.

95

PRETTY GIRL L DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
DE473731938310 105KA64
194.

97

Q 7 HOLST 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUARZ
M: MONA X/CONTENDER
O: Slawomir Uchwat
B: MARTER TORSTEN
DE421000509510 105HL16
195.

33

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
DE431316556511 105OG29
196.

52

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
056015Z55605811 105RO70
197.

203

QUE ADORE SWB SWE 2009 Male Chestnut F: CORLANDO
M: CARPE DIEM/ALMETO Z
O: Dasy Strand
B: Eva Strand
04091089 105EK28
198.

233

QUEEN ANNE HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: CASABLANCA/
O: GIUGNO ANNA
B:
28923BXX 104MY29
199.

66

QUIBERTA KHR OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: QUINNUS II
M: HERALDIKA R/HERALDIK XX
O: Kölz, Michael
B: Rollwage, Karl-Henning
DE 418181506009 104ZY07
200.

49

QUICKLENSKY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkman
DE441410603511 105QZ08
201.

130

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
DE421000154908 104HN36
202.

226

QUITE BEAUTY Mipaaf ITA 2005 Mare Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: ESTASY DELLA MEZZALUNA/FOZBY-FLOP DE LA BASTIDE
O: MERLANI DOMENICO
B: MERLANI DOMENICO, VITERBO(VT) (ITA)
16797G 103HZ54
203.

10

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
DE421000213810 105BR51
204.

137

RIBOY D'ALIMAT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: ONLY YOU D'ALIMAT/UDANUM
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. MATHIEU PENEL, SONCHAMP (FRA)
05063105Z 103ME37
205.

164

ROCKETMAN 2 HANN 2001 Gelding Bay F: RAPHAEL
M: CLARA/CALYPSO II
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vladimir Beletskiy
B: Dieckmann Gerhard
DE 431316520801 GER45024
206.

148

ROTA PZHK 2009 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO
M: ROMANIA/LIBELLUS
O: Ewa Mulik
B: Klinkiewicz Marcin
616007610144409 105FS55
207.

168

ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF FRA 2005 Gelding Grey F: ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE
M: TENDRE GIRL/NARCOS II
O: Smits Edwin + Franzoni Claire + Desforges Daniel
B: M. GEORGES BROHIER, AUDOUVILLE LA HUBERT (FRA)
05107670J 103GH73
208.

28

RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: UKATO
M: AMANDA/OKLUND
O: Kessler Show Stables Europe B.V.
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
528003200912400 104WG07
209.

218

SALITAIRE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: STAKKORA/STAKKATO
O: Schröter, Guido & Leichle, Mike P.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 431319859608 104ZH24
210.

153

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Friedrich Fundis
DE473730829405 103UU58
211.

84

SCOTCH HANN NED 2010 Gelding Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: THOU-CHOU W/ESCUDO I
O: Stal Zoghby & H. Seiger
B: Henk Schonewille
DE431318507910 105DH95
212.

42

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
528003201109504 105KM78
213.

170

SIMBA OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GRANT ROAD PARTNERS LLC
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
DE418180191506 104CY65
214.

54

SIR PAUILLAC PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
616009590185511 105RO85
215.

200

SIRE D'ISIGNY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: BELLE D'ISIGNY/GRAND VENEUR
O: Santana Lopes Miguel
B: M. YVON AVICE, ISIGNY SUR MER (FRA)
123724 103SP38
216.

172

SIRE DU VERET SF FRA 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: IGOR DES FONTENIS
M: HARRYLAND DU VERET/SUPER DE BOURRIERE
O: Belam, spol. s r.o.
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE DAGUET,M. ROBERT ANFRAY,MME AGNES JUHEL ANFRAY, ENGLESQUEVILLE LA PERCEE (FRA)
07829 103LY50
217.

141

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418180122109 105BU66
218.

142

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
DE 418181354208 104MS45
219.

180

STARLING 7 OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: LAVE CALL/CALVARO
O: Irmelin AB
B: Gestuet Lewitz
DE 418180148305 103ME51
220.

311

STOCK Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Timo / H-S Jason
M: Stepanka-P / Schoenbrunn Tyke
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Jarosław Bartkowiak
K022941 POL013610080509
221.

161

STROUDWOOD ELDARADO AES GBR 2008 Gelding Grey F: NAVARDO
M: CASABLANCA/CAROUSEL
O: MERLIN, LDA.
B: Charlotte Hill
08.023481 103VH78
222.

331

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Wayland Cranberry / Katric Capers
M: Sulaatik's Moment Supreme / Mescalero
O: Julia Jabłońska
B:
K020015 528018020051373
223.

570

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
224.

176

SUMMERSBY HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
O: Gebr. Schäfer
B: Eberhard Wotte
DE 431310153909 105HJ10
225.

145

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
DE431318800707 104ZB98
226.

328

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
227.

94

TACHINI Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek Sutnik & Wojciech Kluczek
B: J&S NV
056015Z55785609 105RA67
228.

31

TARIOSO MANCIAIS SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: ARIOSO DU THEILLET
M: KARTO MANCIAISE/FIRST BRIDE
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: DR.V DENIS HUBERT, ST LO (FRA)
112223 104EC95
229.

238

TECK DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: LACINCABA DE KERSER/CINCABA ROUGE
O: EQUIVARANDAS, LDA.
B: S.C.E.A. RIVERLAND, ALLOUE (FRA)
8284 104DZ50
230.

106

THEOREME DU DESIR SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: ELUSA VANDRIN/LAUDANUM
O: WRENWOOD STABLES & JIM PAPP
B: M. JEAN-MARIE BOIVIN, ST PIERRE DE PLESGUEN (FRA)
07393083P 104BU95
231.

163

TIDELIO DES NAUVES SF FRA 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: FIDELIO DU THOT
M: NATIVE DES NAUVES/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: ADV SPORTHORSE
B: M. ETIENNE POILLION, BELVES (FRA)
8640 104LR47
232.

327

TIFI KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Granit /
M: Three-B-Springlight /
O:
B: Sander Ludwik
brak POL013530073105
233.

60

TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: CARMARGUE
M: ADRIANE/ANDIAMO
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: BERIT OG JENS JENSEN, HERLUFMAGLE (DEN)
208333DW0802942 104LW69
234.

104

TYPIER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
11598 105AA23
235.

57

UJADE STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: GAZELLE BLEUS/PALADIN DES IFS
O: Iron Horse Farm
B: ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE, GOUY LEZ PIETON (BEL)
970183 104UL66
236.

5

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
02008427 103ZQ12
237.

17

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
08544 POL01976
238.

96

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
DE421000302509 104MC54
239.

32

VIC DES CERISIERS SF FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: OLYMPIC D'ANGUERNY
M: NIAGARA DE MAY/DESIR DU CHATEAU
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: Charlie Tesnieres
128942 105FF20
240.

195

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
DE431318309109 104SO55
241.

231

VOX DEI AA FRA 2009 Mare Other F: KANNAN*GFE
M: LADYBIRD DE BUISSY/COOK DU MIDOUR
O: Iron Horse Farm
B:
09171295A 105BP07
242.

155

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
528003 03.09709 102MZ43
243.

113

WHITNEY BB KWPN 2003 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ODYLETTE B/CALIDO I
O: Springstal 't Bergse Bos & De heer M.J. Greeve
B: FAM. M.J.J. GREEVE, RUCPHEN (NED)
528003 03.05009 103BL60
244.

157

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
616009540151507 104OY63
245.

73

WIENNA K HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CASSARO
M: RAWENNA K/CARVALLO
O: Yuko Nakakura & Yoshiaki Oiwa
B: KUHRT THOMAS, SCHMALFELD (GER)
DE 421000000806 103VJ62
246.

312

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Monarcha / Wartownik
M: Wanessa / Eros
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Zdzisław Szubstarski
K022377 616013610268210
247.

158

Z PILOT KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NELIE/AMETHIST
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: G.S. GROENVELD, WELSUM (NED)
94506 103EV88
248.

175

ZAPRIA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: COLMAN
M: ETANIA/LANDLORD
O: Sportstall Tina Pol
B: PETERSEN HANS PETER, TATING (GER)
118530 104DZ82
249.

20

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: JULINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J.W.H. HUURNEMAN, GROENLO (NED)
528003 04.00272 102UR95
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (315)
2017-06-15
12
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-06-16
1
2017-06-17
3
2017-06-18
1
BE MY (318)
2017-06-15
4
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
HESTRI (329)
2017-06-16
5
2017-06-17
5
2017-06-18
5
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-06-15
11
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
COLINE (322)
2017-06-16
3
2017-06-17
2
2017-06-18
4
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-15
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (328)
2017-06-15
3
Gumienna Pola
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
TIFI (327)
2017-06-15
8
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2017-06-15
7
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-16
2
2017-06-17
1
2017-06-18
2
2017-06-15
10
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (324)
2017-06-15
5
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (323)
2017-06-15
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
LKS Cwał Poznań
BRANDON (304)
2017-06-15
17
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
GRANIK (320)
2017-06-15
2
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
WOJTEK (312)
2017-06-15
14
Piontek Helena
Pony Jumping Team
STOCK (311)
2017-06-15
16
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
PASJA (301)
2017-06-15
15
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
CINAMON (303)
2017-06-15
9
Smura Kornelia
bpk
DOMINGO (307)
2017-06-15
1
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (325)
2017-06-15
13
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
KRUSZYNKA (567)
2017-06-15
6
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-06-16
4
2017-06-17
4
2017-06-18
3

Number of Riders: 22

Number of Horses: 249

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl