Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HEST National Classes (Week 2, VMG Cup )
HEST II week 2017
Dargužiai (LTU), 1-4.06.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Kristupas Petraitis CONTREMONT
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Matas Petraitis CALAHARI
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Matas Petraitis COUVAINS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Matas Petraitis LEILA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Sophia Hollmann BACARDI BOY
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Anna Shellere LUANDA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Gelinta Apse LEKSIJA LILU
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Art?ras Stonkus CAMPARI
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Anna Arkhipova HEESAMAR 
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Edgaras Joniskis QUALUMOS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Nerijus Sipaila UNIQUE
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Nerijus Sipaila CASALLUX
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Rasa Kavaliauskaite SHELBY
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Andrius Rimgaila ALLEGRO
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Valerija Vatagina ALLEGRO
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Patricija Araciauskaite KOLJE
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Laura Venskutonyte HELGA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Erlandas Mikenas CONTHARGOS BLUE
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Erlandas Mikenas TINSTAR VON DALWIGK Z
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Dangis Rakauskas ERTHINA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Dangis Rakauskas WEST PARK- S
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Eva Mardasaite JUTA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Laura Zabulionyte EVELKA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Laura Fiodorovaite SANREMO
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Austeja Zadeikyte ODISEJA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Linas Lauras BATERFLAY
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Tadas Seskas CLARISSA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Tadas Seskas PICASSO
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Laura Fiodorovaite PICASSO
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:53
2017-05-31 09:00:53
Amelija Stonkute LYRAS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Vaidile Dubickaite IMAGE OF ELMAU
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Vaidile Dubickaite GIVENCHY WV
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Monika Paulauskaite CASTELINO STAR
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Greta Bataitiene CABALJERO STAR
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Robertas Joniškis PARCO
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Dovile Matulyte BATMAN
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Dovile Matulyte FABRICE
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Dovile Matulyte HAVJERAS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Saulius Petravicius LIBRETAS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Kaia Loviisa Kink CAPRIOLAND
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Paulina Makauskaite NAMIRO
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Kamile Beržonskyte MARTINIS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Simona Urbonaviciute CANNAVARO-BZ
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Vidas Matutis BULATAS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Vidas Matutis INDEX DUBRA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Bartas Pocius VALSAS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Arina Gorbacheva FORTUNE P.W.
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Ketlin Ramjalg GILMORE
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Aiste Nefjedevaite CARLA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Kristupas Petraitis BAIRONAS
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Monika Valuntaite ABBA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Raimundas Augustis FAINA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 09:00:52
2017-05-31 09:00:52
Kristina Paulauskiene FUGA
  • 1x 1a//Entries second week
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-22 13:21:40
2017-05-22 10:17:18
Arina Gorbacheva FORTUNE P.W.
  • 1x N3/80/National Open Class, speed and handiness (Table C), art. 239 + 263
  • 1x N4/100/National Open Class, speed and handiness (Table C), art. 239 + 263
  • 1x N5/90/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N6/110/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N7/100/National Open Class, against the clock, art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-22 07:33:21
2017-05-19 15:51:41
Raimundas Augustis FAINA
  • 1x N2/100/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N4/100/National Open Class, speed and handiness (Table C), art. 239 + 263
  • 1x N6/110/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-22 07:33:12
2017-05-19 14:06:00
Simona Urbonavičiūtė CANNAVARO B Z
  • 1x N2/100/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N4/100/National Open Class, speed and handiness (Table C), art. 239 + 263
  • 1x N6/110/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N8/120/National Open Class, against the clock, art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-05-26 13:46:04
2017-05-14 23:18:33
Kreola Bilinskaitė CASCARA
  • 1x N2/100/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N4/100/National Open Class, speed and handiness (Table C), art. 239 + 263
  • 1x N6/110/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N7/100/National Open Class, against the clock, art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-15 12:09:41
2017-05-14 23:12:49
Monika Valuntaitė ABBA
  • 1x N2/100/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N6/110/National Open Class, two phases (both against the clock), art. 274.5.3
  • 1x N8/120/National Open Class, against the clock, art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-05-26 13:46:38
2017-04-21 16:55:26
Kristina Paulauskiene FUGA
3 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-05-26 13:46:48
2017-04-21 16:54:53
Rolandas Paulauskas BURBONAS
2 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-05-18 10:27:45
2017-04-21 13:28:18
Irina Grase ARHIMEDS
1 ENTRY CANCELED 2017-05-18 10:27:55
2017-04-21 13:27:36
Irina Grase SILVER ROSE
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Apse Gelinta Equestrian sport club Demora
S
2. Araciauskaite Patricija ZUB VILNIALIS ZIRGYNAS
3. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
4. Augustis Raimundas R ir R
S
ne
5. Baltrimas Arunas Horsemarket
6. Bataitiene Greta
7. Belova Maria HFSportLINE
S
O039193
10100349
8. Beržonskyte Aiste LTU
1999 (J.)
10099274
9. Beržonskyte Kamile
10. Blohina Maria RUS
2002 (JM.)
10152885
11. Dubickaite Vaidile Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2002 (JM.)
12. Fibiga Eva LAT
13. Fiodorovaite Laura Zigmo zirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
14. Garbenis Zydrunas LTU
S
10041361
15. Gorbacheva Arina Georgenburg
2003 (JM.)
none
16. Hollmann Sophia
17. Joniskis Edgaras Comandor
18. Joniškis Robertas
19. Kavaliauskaite Rasa LTU
S
10090534
20. Lauras Linas
21. Loviisa Kink Kaia
22. Makauskaite Paulina
1997 (MJ.)
23. Mardasaite Eva
24. Matulyte Dovile LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10066910
25. MATUTIS Vidas Pegasas
S
26. Mikenas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
27. Nefjedevaite Aiste Horsemarket
28. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (J.)
10112161
29. Paulauskiene Kristina
30. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
31. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
32. Petravicius Saulius Horsemarket
S
33. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
34. Pocius Bartas
35. Rakauskas Dangis
36. Ramjalg Ketlin
37. Rimgaila Andrius
38. ŠARKA Zigmantas Z.Šarkos ŽSK
39. Šeškas Tadas Zigmo zirgai
S
11250595
40. Shellere Anna LAT
1996 (MJ.)
10097740
41. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
42. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
43. STANYS Justinas Zigmo žirgai
1998 (MJ.)
44. Stonkus Arturas
S
45. Stonkute Amelija Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
46. Urbonavičiute Simona
S
47. Valuntaite Monika LTU
1996 (MJ.)
10096903
48. Vatagina Valerija BHVŽAA
1999 (J.)
49. Venskutonyte Laura
50. Vismeryte Evita
2002 (JM.)
51. Yndestad Helene Isabell
52. Zabulionyte Laura Zigmo žirgai
2016 (Mł.)
53. Žadeikyte Austeja Zigmo Žirgai
2003 (JM.)
none
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

135

ABBA Holsteiner GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro II
M: Udina VI
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Wiepert Klaus-Peter
DE421000067008
2.

173

ACADIO 2001 Male F: Acadius
M: /Capitol I
O: Igors Skoks
B:
3.

17

ADORABLE CHABALITO DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ALMIRO Z
M: GINA GINELLI/GOLDFEVER
O: Family Kink
B:
EE276125107 105HP47
4.

100

ALLEGRO Lithuanian Saddlebred 2010 Gelding Bay F: Antonio
M: Argentinus/
O:
B: N/A
5.

69

AMBER UNO LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
DE418182570112 105LV01
6.

33

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
528003 05.07983 103PH90
7.

140

BACARDI BOY BH 2010 Gelding Bay F: Bacardi
M: Surprise/
O:
B: N/A
8.

134

BAIRONAS BH 2012 Stallion Grey F: Bacardi
M: Lordano/
O:
B: N/A
9.

111

BATERFLAY Lithuanian Saddlebred 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Ekran
M: Marselis/
O:
B: N/A
10.

120

BATMAN BHANN 2011 Gelding Bay F: Herkus
M: /
O:
B: R.Matulis
11.

151

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gelding ? F: BACARDI
M: /CHALAN
O: S.PETRAITIS
B: -
LTU006490044812
12.

128

BULATAS Lithuanian Saddlebred 2008 Gelding Bay F: Sir Salut
M: /
O:
B: N/A
13.

118

CABALJERO STAR Lithuanian Saddlebred 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Sir Salut
M: /
O:
B: Ab Žagar?s Žirgynas
14.

9

CAESAR ESHB EST 2009 Gelding Other F: CASH
M: ATHENA/AGROVORM'S AMERIGO
O: Paul Argus
B:
EE233111809 104UY36
15.

87

CALAHARI HOLST 2012 Gelding Dark bay F: Clarimo
M: Quebec/
O:
B: N/A
16.

46

CALIENTE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GOTA/CASCAVELLE
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR., BREDEBRO (DEN)
DE421000096007 104CY19
17.

172

Calvin D'or BH LTU 2012 MALE BAY F: COUPE D;OR
M:
O:
B:
LTU006490043612
18.

150

CAMPARI Latvian Saddlebred 2011 Gelding Dark bay F: Kelvins
M: /
O:
B: N/A
09689
19.

127

CANNAVARO B Z Zangersheide BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Calvaro Z
M: Belusiena
O: Vytautas Urbonavičius
B: Berben
056015Z55813309
20.

157

CANTONE OLD GER 2012 Female Bay F: Casario
M:
O:
B:
21.

124

CAPRIOLAND Sacshen-Anhaltiner 2000 Stallion F: Landstreicher
M: /
O:
B: N/A
22.

51

CAPTAIN MORGAN DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Irmantas Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
208333DW1001776 105QY89
23.

48

CARACAS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: P. Marcussen
DE421000107609 105LY55
24.

162

CARAT DSP GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Horsemarket
B: Josef und Siegfried
DE481810156012 105LV03
25.

23

CARISSO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: NORINA/NOBLE ROI
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
DE 433330475007 104EN84
26.

133

CARLA BH 2012 Mare Grey F: Coupe D Or
M: Bacardi/
O:
B: N/A
27.

161

Carlos Deutsches Sportpfred GER 2012 Male Bay F: Contender de Lui
M:
O: Axel Abhau
B: Axel Abhau
28.

60

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
528003000711264 104KV84
29.

148

CASALLUX HOLST 2011 Gelding Dark bay F: Casall
M: Briscar/
O:
B: N/A
30.

165

CASCADIOR HOLST NED 2013 Male Chesnut F: Casall
M: /Contender
O:
B:
31.

44

CASCAYA N DWB DEN 2009 Mare Grey F: QUINTON
M: CANTINA/ONLY
O: Gerda Varnagiryte
B: B.Nielsen
208333DW0903203 105IG14
32.

32

CASHMAN GER 2001 Male Bay F: CASHMAN
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH GERTI/GOETZ
O: OLGA SMOLSKAJA/ ZIGMANTAS SARKA
B: SCHMIDT HORST
DE431316838101 103LF33
33.

5

CASINO AS GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
DE 433332124912 105KR99
34.

156

CASITELLA OLD GER 2012 Female Bay F: Casino Ber
M:
O:
B:
35.

67

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
DE421000342310 105ER87
36.

54

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z ZANG BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Viktoras Urbonas
B:
056015Z55683509 105JU77
37.

117

CASTELINO STAR HOLST 2006 Gelding Brown F:
M: /
O:
B: Christiansen Andreas
38.

57

CATALAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: TIA BONITA/CHALAN
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Harald Winkelmann
DE421000213109 105GO93
39.

171

CATHINKA KWPN NED 2007 Female Bay F: Ovidius
M: Nellamy
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: V. Dijk
none
40.

41

CAZINO CASH HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: TACORA/ACORADO
O: Donatas Makarauskas/ Elena Makarauskiene
B: VOSS ANNELIE, WASBEK-PREHNSFELDE (GER)
DE421000027608 104MW35
41.

82

CENDRASINE LAT 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Rimas Vaitkaitis
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgi
0000022468 105PD50
42.

43

CESKO LTU 2008 Stallion Bay F: WOOPY
M: CALVINA Z/CALVINO Z
O: Rimas Vaitkaitis
B: Donatas Janciauskas
LTU005170068208 104MF33
43.

159

CHARLYS HOPE HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: ZUBKOV, Dmitry
B:
DE 431 319687409 105GG90
44.

26

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
DE433331005908 104KG67
45.

47

CHENET LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO
M: WARSCHAU-MB/CASSINI I
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Jessen Kurt
DE421000225310 105GK58
46.

56

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
DE 441411186108 104KD13
47.

18

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
056015Z55633509 104UR47
48.

81

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
DE431316515310 105AX14
49.

112

CLARISSA HOSLT 2010 Mare Bay F: Cardino
M: Alexis Z/
O:
B: N/A
50.

8

CON QUICK GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: GALISA H DE321210216492/ALASCA HLP DE321210049685
O: Helene Marie Rägo
B: Luessing Hermann-Josef
DE421000548708 104CL31
51.

103

CONTHARGOS BLUE OLDBG 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Conthargos
M: Continue/
O:
B: N/A
52.

143

CONTREMONT HOLST 2012 Gelding Dark bay F: Crunch
M: Cash And Carry/
O:
B: N/A
53.

29

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GOTA/CASCAVELLE
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
DE421000251506 104LS31
54.

145

COUVAINS HOLST 2012 Gelding Bay F: Chin Champ
M: Caretino/
O:
B: N/A
55.

11

DANNETTE V KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: AL PACINO W
M: WANETTE/KRUNCH DE BREVE
O: Sanna Lahdensuo & Paul Argus
B: G. VERBAKEL, BEEK EN DONK (NED)
5280030000801883 104VF77
56.

153

DONERHALDA LTU 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jolanta Berzonskiene
B: Jolanta Berzonskiene
LTU006490049709 105KB86
57.

13

DONNA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Maarja Martinson & Paul Argus
B:
EE528227908 105NW78
58.

84

DUTCH BOY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Dark Bay F: TOLAN R
M: / ORAME
O: MANTAS GURGZDYS
B: G HJ KRUDERS
105RG14
59.

63

EASTBRIDGE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: UTAHBRIDGE/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: BELOVA, Maria
B:
528003200911741 105FJ77
60.

52

ENDIS LTU 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: HAMLETS
M: EMA/BULAT
O: Vincas Civinskas
B: Egidijus Civinskas
LTU005170003204 104AJ46
61.

42

ENJOY HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Saulius Petravicius
B: Dr. Jan Mayer Itzenbuetteler
431311430906 105QW30
62.

24

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
528003200901330 105QO47
63.

105

ERTHINA KWPN 2009 Mare Bay F: Carthino Z
M: Belisar/
O:
B: N/A
64.

108

EVELKA TRAK 2005 Mare Black F: Gluchar
M: Elektronas/
O:
B: N/A
65.

121

FABRICE PAARD 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cor De La Bryere
M: /
O:
B: B.Windstra
66.

136

FAINA Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Laralee
M: Dublinas
O: Raimundas Augustis
B: Saulius Sniečkus
ne
67.

152

Fandango (IV) F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

49

FIGO DU ROUET POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B:
616009520110109 105IC70
69.

65

FLEURANSE V/D RIETHANDEI KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: MEDIETA/VOLTAIRE
O: Solarwind OÜ
B: B.A. Verhoek
EE528217310 105HL88
70.

68

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
DE431313314110 105HL15
71.

131

FORTUNE P.W. KWPN NED 2010 Wałach inna F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Petrichta
O: Arina Gorbacheva
B: Georgenburg
none
72.

137

FUGA Lithuanian Saddlebred 2008 Mare Brown F: 325Dublinas10
M: /
O:
B: Viktoras Urbonas
73.

34

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: GVIDONS
M: KEISIJA/KLEITONS
O: Zigmantas Sarka/Vytautas Klimovas
B:
LV048644250339 104ER22
74.

132

GILMORE KWPN 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Zapatero Vdl
M: /
O:
B: M.Bellinga
75.

116

GIVENCHY WV KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F: Wizzerd Wv
M: /
O:
B: Comb. Wessels/ Vatker
76.

50

GLAMOUR FOR EVER GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: GRAND STEP
M: STEPHANIE/EPHEBE FOR EVER
O: Virginijus Ramanauskas/Irmantas Grikienis
B:
DE418180024004 104MF20
77.

37

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
BEL-W-250092-BWP 103JG53
78.

168

Golden Girl Female Bay F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

166

HAMOSE KWPN NED 2012 Female Dark Bay F:
M: /
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: 412056 M.M.A.Everse
528003201209031 105NH60
80.

77

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
528003201206029 105QT26
81.

122

HAVJERAS TRAK 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Heleris
M: /
O:
B: Uab Nemuno Žirgynas
82.

139

HEESAMAR  NA 2012 NA NA F: NA
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
83.

102

HELGA Lithuanian Saddlebred 2011 Mare Dark bay F: Laralee
M: Conrado/
O:
B: E.Civinskas
84.

3

HJUSTACUS OMGH KWPN NED 2012 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Irmantas Grikienis
B: R. Kouwenhoven
528003201204834 105RC00
85.

154

IDERMUS KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: Darco
M:
O:
B:
86.

115

IMAGE OF ELMAU German Saddlebred 2002 Gelding Bay F: Izsofalva Kholeilan-49 Kenitra
M: /
O:
B: Zuhter
87.

6

IN THE AIR KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: INDORADO
M: WIANCARA VDL/QUITE EASY I
O: Kaidi Lunter & Karli Kuuskaru
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
EE52100909 104MD83
88.

129

INDEX DUBRA BWP 2008 Gelding Bay F: Querlybet Hero
M: /
O:
B: N/A
89.

158

INDEX-W KWPN NED 2013 Male Dark Bay F: Dexter R
M:
O:
B:
90.

80

INGA POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamile Berzonskyte
B: Romanowski Marek
616007600112010 105KB87
91.

30

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
056-002-W00270838 104BT47
92.

107

JUTA Alchatekhin 2006 Mare Golden F: NA
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
93.

155

KAIRA OLD GER 2012 Female Chestnut F: Catoki
M:
O:
B:
94.

163

KANSAS POL 2012 Male Bay F: IMPULS
M: /VERDENAS
O: RIMANTAS STEPONKUS
B:
PL616007600266212
95.

167

KOLIBRI BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: ASSYA/PHILLIP S
O: Company Horsemarket
B: Ali Al Rumaihi
056002W00297111 104RU52
96.

101

KOLJE TRAK 2010 Mare Bay F: Eruditas
M: Bokal/
O:
B: N/A
97.

78

LADYLOVER OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Manfred Koetter
DE433332119012 105QT12
98.

19

LAVANDERS LAT 2004 Gelding Black F: LIONS DE 343430976299 WE
M: AREOLA LS/AMARETTO LS
O: Laimonis Rudinskis
B: Olga Sellere
LV038175150015 104YN68
99.

146

LEILA BH 2012 Mare Bay F: Lordano
M: Casmir Hom/
O:
B: N/A
100.

138

LEKSIJA LILU Latvian Saddlebred 2007 Mare Bay F: Pittegardens Limewald
M: /
O:
B: N/A
101.

40

LEVAS LTU 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: LINIJA/334 HORALAS 22
O: Ginte Vezauskaite
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
LTU002520157006 104MA64
102.

123

LIBRETAS F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

31

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
208210000147909 103YR95
104.

64

LITTLE BODY HANN RUS 2009 Mare Bay F: HIGHLANDER 5
M: BONADEYA/BULAT
O: SMIRNOV, Alexey
B:
015008 104XP10
105.

169

LOCKSLEY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Lordanos
M: /
O: Zita Gasiunaite
B:
DE433330188409 105QX02
106.

39

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
DE433330541003 LTU40139
107.

85

LOREAL HAN LTU 2009 Female Grey F: Lordano
M: Sara
O:
B: Sigitas Petraitis
104TV95
108.

147

LUANDA OLDBG 2010 Mare Bay F: Levantos I
M: /
O:
B: Sia 3 V?tolu Sta??i
109.

164

LUDOVIKA OLD GER 2012 Female Bay F: Ludwigs As
M: /Lordanos
O:
B:
110.

20

LUMOS OLDBG GER 2006 Male Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: NENA/QUATTRO B
O: SHCHIBRIK, Elizaveta
B: Jens Hempelmann
DE 433330599306 104AZ00
111.

114

LYRAS Lithuanian Saddlebred 2001 Gelding Bay F: Liuksas
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
112.

126

MARTINIS BHANN 2012 Gelding Bay F: Preferans
M: /
O:
B: J.Beržonskien?
113.

83

MILKY WAY DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukas Seilius
B: De goedereede b.v.b.a
056002w00303277 105QY87
114.

125

NAMIRO Polish Saddle Horse 2008 Gelding Bay F: Rabiatos
M: /
O:
B: N/A
115.

28

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
DE421000127109 105HX68
116.

110

ODISEJA NA 2009 Mare NA F: NA
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
117.

2

OPHELIO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kestutis Sipaila
B: H.Bruning
DE431310061610 105MH11
118.

119

PARCO Lithuanian Saddlebred 2011 Gelding Grey F: Sir Salut
M: /
O:
B: V.?epaitis
119.

174

PARNELL ARGUS 2005 Male F: Parnell
M:
O: Igors Skoks
B:
120.

53

PEDRAS C LTU 2007 Gelding Grey F: PAKSAS
M: WILONA‘S/FREEDOM
O: Jurate Civinskaite
B: Vincas Civinskas
LTU008001809607 104MM18
121.

113

PICASSO Lithuanian Saddlebred 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Falco
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
122.

16

PITTEGAARDENS ROSITA DWB DEN 2005 Mare Bay F: LOUDINI
M: PITTEGAARDENS RIOJA/RACOT
O: Ketlin Ramjalg
B: ANNE BUCH OG HANS J?RGEN ERIKSEN, THORSOE (DEN)
VV208216505 104HU55
123.

170

Pleunia KNHS NED 2011 Female Bay F: Epilot
M:
O:
B:
124.

22

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
5319648 102XP75
125.

15

QATIMINI DES VERGERS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QANNANGO VAN SINT-MAARTEN
M: LOTUSBLUME/LARRY
O: Helketmar Ltd
B: Haras des Vergers SA
931344 102VR83
126.

59

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
DE431311327309 104ZY36
127.

141

QUALUMOS OLDBG 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quality
M: Lordanos/
O:
B: N/A
128.

72

QUICKSINI HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B: H.Detlef, H.Keller
DE421000039312 105QO57
129.

75

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
LTU005170116311 105FJ42
130.

10

RENESSIN FIN 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAURISSIN
M: IRENE II/
O: Liisa Lähdesmäki
B: Liisa Lähdesmäki
T07-1037 104VF76
131.

160

ROCKFORD WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ROCKWELL
M: /FRUHLINGSWEIN
O: ELIZAVETA SHCHIBRIK
B:
DE441411512304
132.

79

RUBY'S LTU 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Greta Bataitiene
B: Saulius Pužauskas
022413 105PL59
133.

109

SANREMO NA 2008 Gelding NA F: NA
M: NA/
O:
B: N/A
134.

45

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: TAILORMADE STARDUST
M: CORONA/CARANO
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
208333DW1003282 105GK63
135.

73

SHERLOCK LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
LTU005170128212 105QO51
136.

74

SHUGARKA LTU 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
LTU005170128112 105QO43
137.

86

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
POL732010014305 103RU51
138.

12

STANFORD HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO
M: FAIR LADY/FOR PLEASURE
O: Viidest OÜ
B: Hans-Hermann Maack
EE276115605 104UZ63
139.

14

STRAIGHT FLUSH HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO
M: CENTA/CENTO
O: Erik Aedviir & Matti Hirvi
B: Varster Pferdezucht GmbH
EE276112507 104UZ62
140.

104

TINSTAR VON DALWIGK Z Zangersheide 2013 Mare Chestnut F: Tintin de la Pomme
M: Wellington/
O:
B: N/A
141.

4

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
056015255839412 105KR97
142.

7

ULMO 6B KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: USTINOV
M: MIRAKEL/TRITON
O: Kadakas Kinnisvara Ltd
B: D.A. STROOMBERG-HENDRIKSEN, WAGENINGEN (NED)
EE528119509 104SH28
143.

149

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi 2012 Stallion Dark bay F: Marino
M: Numero Uno/
O:
B: N/A
144.

130

VALSAS Lithuanian Saddlebred 2008 Gelding Bay F: Sir Salut
M: /
O:
B: N/A
145.

76

VICKYSING HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VAN HELSING
M: WANDA/WANDERBURSCH II
O: Julius Saudargas
B: Hinrich Kleemann
DE431310035811 105IH16
146.

106

WEST PARK- S Lithuanian Saddlebred 2012 Gelding Bay F: Westo-S
M: Chikoj/
O:
B: N/A
147.

66

ZINZINO ESHB EST 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Solarwind Ltd
B:
EE233117812 105RB92
148.

36

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
528003 04.13317 103GQ39
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Apse Gelinta Equestrian sport club Demora
30
40
35
65
SUM:
170.00
Baltrimas Arunas Horsemarket
50
SUM:
50.00
Dubickaite Vaidile Kauno plaukimo mokykla
35
100
SUM:
135.00
Fiodorovaite Laura Zigmo zirgai
55
30
65
SUM:
150.00
Garbenis Zydrunas LTU
25
SUM:
25.00
Joniskis Edgaras Comandor
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Joniškis Robertas
25
SUM:
25.00
Lauras Linas
45
25
100
45
SUM:
215.00
Loviisa Kink Kaia
35
SUM:
35.00
Makauskaite Paulina
75
SUM:
75.00
Mardasaite Eva
65
65
80
SUM:
210.00
Paulauskiene Kristina
115
SUM:
115.00
Petraitis Matas LTU
130
SUM:
130.00
Petrovas Andrius LTU
45
SUM:
45.00
Rakauskas Dangis
105
SUM:
105.00
ŠARKA Zigmantas Z.Šarkos ŽSK
30
SUM:
30.00
Šeškas Tadas Zigmo zirgai
55
20
20
90
SUM:
185.00
Sipaila Nerijus LTU
80
40
50
SUM:
170.00
Skerys Laimondas LTU
40
SUM:
40.00
Stonkute Amelija Zigmo žirgai
80
SUM:
80.00
Yndestad Helene Isabell
45
SUM:
45.00
Zabulionyte Laura Zigmo žirgai
80
SUM:
80.00
Žadeikyte Austeja Zigmo Žirgai
35
SUM:
35.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apse Gelinta
Equestrian sport club Demora
2017-06-01
5
30
2017-06-02
4
40
2017-06-03
4
35
2017-06-03
3
65
2017-06-04
7
2017-05-30
Araciauskaite Patricija
ZUB VILNIALIS ZIRGYNAS
KOLJE (101)
2017-06-01
7
2017-06-01
21
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-04
2017-06-04
2017-05-30
Arkhipova Anna
LAT
2017-06-01
28
2017-06-02
25
2017-06-03
12
2017-05-30
Augustis Raimundas
R ir R
FAINA (136)
2017-06-01
25
2017-06-02
10
Baltrimas Arunas
Horsemarket
IDERMUS (154)
2017-06-01
18
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-03
10
2017-05-30
KAIRA (155)
2017-06-01
20
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-03
16
2017-05-30
CASITELLA (156)
2017-06-01
11
2017-06-02
39
2017-06-04
3
50
2017-05-30
CANTONE (157)
2017-06-01
11
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-04
17
2017-05-30
Bataitiene Greta
2017-06-01
10
2017-06-02
11
2017-06-03
20
2017-05-30
Belova Maria
HFSportLINE
2017-06-02
9
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-04
9
2017-05-30
Beržonskyte Aiste
LTU
2017-06-02
27
2017-06-03
2017-05-30
Beržonskyte Kamile
MARTINIS (126)
2017-06-02
29
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-03
26
2017-05-30
Blohina Maria
RUS
KANSAS (163)
2017-06-01
9
2017-06-02
24
2017-06-04
16
2017-05-30
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
10
Dubickaite Vaidile
Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2017-06-01
3
35
2017-06-02
7
2017-06-04
1
100
2017-05-30
2017-06-01
8
2017-06-02
8
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-04
2017-05-30
Fibiga Eva
LAT
ACADIO (173)
2017-06-04
7
2017-06-04
9
2017-06-04
13
Fiodorovaite Laura
Zigmo zirgai
SANREMO (109)
2017-06-01
12
2017-06-01
20
2017-06-02
2
55
2017-06-02
5
30
2017-06-03
2
65
2017-05-30
PICASSO (113)
2017-06-01
35
2017-06-03
15
2017-05-30
Garbenis Zydrunas
LTU
INDEX-W (158)
2017-06-01
13
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-03
21
2017-05-30
2017-06-01
7
2017-06-02
11
2017-05-30
ROCKFORD (160)
2017-06-01
10
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-03
5
25
2017-05-30
Carlos (161)
2017-06-01
12
2017-06-02
38
2017-06-03
31
2017-05-30
Gorbacheva Arina
Georgenburg
2017-06-02
12
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-04
12
Hollmann Sophia
2017-05-30
Joniskis Edgaras
Comandor
QUALUMOS (141)
2017-06-01
1
100
2017-06-02
3
50
2017-06-03
19
2017-05-30
Joniškis Robertas
PARCO (119)
2017-06-01
4
25
2017-06-01
23
2017-06-02
7
2017-06-02
43
2017-05-30
Kavaliauskaite Rasa
LTU
SHELBY (45)
2017-05-30
Lauras Linas
BATERFLAY (111)
2017-06-01
16
2017-06-01
3
45
2017-06-02
4
25
2017-06-02
1
100
2017-06-03
3
45
2017-05-30
Loviisa Kink Kaia
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
12
2017-06-03
7
2017-05-30
2017-06-03
5
35
Makauskaite Paulina
NAMIRO (125)
2017-06-01
26
2017-06-03
9
2017-06-04
3
75
2017-05-30
Mardasaite Eva
JUTA (107)
2017-06-01
1
65
2017-06-02
1
65
2017-06-03
1
80
2017-05-30
Matulyte Dovile
LTU
ALLEGRO (100)
2017-06-02
13
BATMAN (120)
2017-06-01
13
2017-06-02
32
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-04
14
2017-05-30
FABRICE (121)
2017-06-01
15
2017-06-03
11
2017-05-30
HAVJERAS (122)
2017-06-01
22
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-04
8
2017-05-30
MATUTIS Vidas
Pegasas
BULATAS (128)
2017-05-30
2017-05-30
Mikenas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-02
28
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-04
11
2017-06-04
2017-05-30
2017-06-02
46
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-04
13
2017-05-30
Nefjedevaite Aiste
Horsemarket
2017-06-02
40
2017-06-03
29
2017-05-30
CARLA (133)
2017-06-02
31
2017-06-03
10
2017-05-30
BAZILIJUS (151)
2017-06-02
21
2017-06-03
21
2017-05-30
Paulauskaite Monika
LTU
2017-06-01
31
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
15
2017-05-30
Paulauskiene Kristina
FUGA (137)
2017-06-01
6
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-03
1
115
2017-06-04
10
2017-05-30
Petraitis Kristupas
LTU
BAIRONAS (134)
2017-06-02
35
2017-06-03
15
2017-05-30
2017-06-02
33
2017-06-03
27
Petraitis Matas
LTU
COUVAINS (145)
2017-06-02
34
2017-06-03
14
2017-05-30
LEILA (146)
2017-06-02
37
2017-06-03
18
2017-05-30
LOREAL (85)
2017-06-04
1
130
Petravicius Saulius
Horsemarket
LIBRETAS (123)
2017-06-01
30
2017-06-03
35
2017-06-04
14
2017-05-30
Petrovas Andrius
LTU
2017-06-01
3
45
2017-06-02
6
2017-06-03
28
Pocius Bartas
VALSAS (130)
2017-06-01
9
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-03
6
2017-05-30
Rakauskas Dangis
2017-06-02
10
ERTHINA (105)
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-04
2
105
2017-05-30
2017-06-01
8
2017-06-02
9
2017-06-02
22
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-03
8
2017-05-30
Ramjalg Ketlin
GILMORE (132)
2017-06-01
34
2017-06-02
41
2017-06-03
34
2017-05-30
Rimgaila Andrius
ALLEGRO (100)
2017-06-01
2017-05-30
ŠARKA Zigmantas
Z.Šarkos ŽSK
2017-06-04
5
30
2017-06-04
6
Šeškas Tadas
Zigmo zirgai
CLARISSA (112)
2017-06-01
2
55
2017-06-01
29
2017-06-02
14
2017-05-30
PICASSO (113)
2017-06-01
17
2017-05-30
Pleunia (170)
2017-06-01
5
20
2017-06-02
5
20
2017-06-02
30
2017-05-30
CATHINKA (171)
2017-06-03
2
90
Shellere Anna
LAT
LUANDA (147)
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-03
22
2017-06-04
16
2017-05-30
2017-06-01
24
2017-06-02
8
Sipaila Nerijus
LTU
UNIQUE (149)
2017-06-01
16
2017-06-02
45
2017-06-04
2
80
2017-05-30
CASALLUX (148)
2017-06-01
32
2017-06-02
42
2017-06-04
4
40
2017-05-30
2017-06-04
4
50
Skerys Laimondas
LTU
CARAT (162)
2017-06-01
33
2017-05-30
HAMOSE (166)
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-04
5
40
2017-05-30
KOLIBRI (167)
2017-05-30
STANYS Justinas
Zigmo žirgai
LUDOVIKA (164)
2017-06-01
15
2017-06-03
2017-05-30
CASCADIOR (165)
2017-06-01
14
2017-06-03
9
2017-05-30
Stonkus Arturas
CAMPARI (150)
2017-06-01
6
2017-06-01
18
2017-06-02
6
2017-06-02
36
2017-06-03
11
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-04
18
2017-05-30
Stonkute Amelija
Zigmo žirgai
CLARISSA (112)
2017-06-03
6
LYRAS (114)
2017-06-01
17
2017-06-02
2
80
2017-05-30
Urbonavičiute Simona
2017-06-01
27
2017-06-02
26
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-04
12
Valuntaite Monika
LTU
ABBA (135)
2017-06-01
14
2017-06-02
44
2017-06-04
6
Vatagina Valerija
BHVŽAA
ALLEGRO (100)
2017-06-01
2017-05-30
Venskutonyte Laura
HELGA (102)
2017-06-01
19
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-04
15
2017-05-30
Vismeryte Evita
LOCKSLEY (169)
2017-06-04
8
2017-05-30
Yndestad Helene Isabell
2017-06-03
4
45
2017-06-04
11
2017-05-30
Zabulionyte Laura
Zigmo žirgai
EVELKA (108)
2017-06-01
2
80
2017-05-30
CATHINKA (171)
2017-06-01
22
2017-05-30
Žadeikyte Austeja
Zigmo Žirgai
ODISEJA (110)
2017-06-02
3
35
2017-06-02
23
2017-05-30

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 2 300.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl