Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR i HZT (GPA) Poznań Wola
Poznań, 11 02 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
brak
2. Augustyniak Zuzanna Stajnia Rusinowo
2002 (MJ.)
O035134
3. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
4. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
5. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O026251
6. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
7. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (MJ.)
O030844
8. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (J.)
O033001
9. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
10. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
11. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
12. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039935
13. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O044125
14. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (JM.)
brak
15. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club
S
O013202
16. Grzesiak Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
2000 (MJ.)
O026272
17. Gumienna Pola KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
O035166
18. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O033273
19. Heydel Karolina Rio Grande Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O039348
20. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
O033374
21. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037943
22. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
23. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034517
24. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
25. Jaremko Marcin KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
26. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
brak
27. Kaczmarek Mikołaj St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O033282
28. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
29. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
30. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (JM.)
O040167
31. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (J.)
O040166
32. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
33. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
34. Koper Ewa KJ Equarius Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
brak
35. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025006
36. Kozłowska Karolina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O008319
37. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
38. Kubaszewska Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (MJ.)
brak
39. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
40. Liberska Wiktoria KJ Rancho Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
brak
41. Luboński Karol KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O014494
42. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
43. Mielcarek Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
2002 (MJ.)
O029085
44. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
45. Nazar Aleksandra bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
46. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O035123
47. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (MJ.)
O035093
48. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
49. Otlewska Amelia bpk
2004 (J.)
O038379
50. Pacewicz Natalia Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O025341
51. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (J.)
O039351
52. Piasecka Maria Pony Jumping Team
S
brak
53. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
54. Roemer Antonina LKJ Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
55. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O042880
56. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O034032
57. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
58. Urbańska Nikola KJ Rancho Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
brak
59. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
60. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
61. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
62. Wojtasik Gabriela KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
63. Zaborowska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
64. Zaborowski Paweł KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
65. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

AISZA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz jelena F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
2.

58

ALBIK KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
3.

99

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

79

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
K015570 POL009610016307
5.

51

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
6.

15

BAILEY'S KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M /
brak
7.

26

BAKARA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
8.

36

BALANCE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Special D / Metall
M: Spirit / Democraat
K022606 5280030603642
9.

12

BASKIL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Boliwar / Landro
M: Bukwa / Rio Bravo
K021825
10.

37

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet/ Juror
M: Daria/ Tik Tak
K016617
11.

24

BIEDRONKA MK POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: .
M: .
brak
12.

33

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
13.

68

BOBI KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610323109
14.

1

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
15.

19

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
K018971 POL006540016202
16.

82

BONI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/141cm F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
K020735 POL013640011904
17.

9

BONITA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Balada / Gordon I
K022313 616007590145007
18.

59

BOX OFFICE IHS IRL 2008 Wałach siwa/180 F: Chacoa / Contender
M: Coney Island Cruise / Cruising
K016616 372414004933184
19.

92

C'EST LA VIE NWR NLD 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/149 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022597 619999610224412
20.

18

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
K014066 DE418180685309
21.

65

CARDENIUS III HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cardenio / Coriano
M: Namur III / Candillo
K022653 DE421000255911
22.

97

CAREN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arktos /
M: Celina /
K019537 616009610148811
23.

48

CARGO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
24.

49

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
K009471 POL009610094605
25.

42

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
26.

14

CASH S. REN POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Calido
M: Prestige / Pageno
K020658 DE443430499101
27.

45

CASSENS COCO VALENTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Carstena Carla / Calido
K021055 DE431311430010
28.

10

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
K020513 DE418184042811
29.

70

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
K019881 616007610183311
30.

75

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
K022566 616007610053013
31.

47

CHICA'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z/Caretano Z
M: Namira Z/ Nabab De Reve
K019342
32.

50

CORDINO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Caren / Landjonker S
K014295 POL009610184508
33.

67

CYCERON WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger/
M: Cyna/
brak
34.

83

CZADIS TM SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Haftka / Calettos Son
K009552 POL009611084703
35.

13

DOLORES M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Darda / Rosey
K018256 616009690010209
36.

64

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
K021972 616007610098812
37.

71

EDORAS SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Serenada / Talizman
K008574 POL007611052502
38.

77

EMAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Ema / Fanimo
K014527 POL009690089108
39.

66

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Bolshoi/
M: Elkana/
brak
40.

7

EUKRATA HAN POL 2010 Klacz dereszowata/138 F: Anadi/
M: Esaula/
brak
41.

89

FERRERO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Ferara / Contender Son
K016048 POL007610179508
42.

41

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa / Iaco C
M: Figa / Ozarro
K013733 POL009590242606
43.

100

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Gentle-S D'90 / Capitol I
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
K020703 528003201012130
44.

69

FLY AWAY WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Finezja / Grand De La Cour
K017018 616007520050310
45.

27

FOKUS SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
46.

34

FREJKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Walor / Epos
M: Frytka / Amoretto
K008203 POL013611133602
47.

57

FUCONA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Fuksja / Contender Son
K018015 POL007610179408
48.

62

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/143 F: Bonetto-D /
M: Gamza / Split
K020485 POL013610197007
49.

96

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POL013610240808
50.

40

GRANIK KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: Split/
M: Grota/
brak
51.

6

HARRY ANGEL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Hrabina C / Calettos Son
K009058 616009660037604
52.

5

HELVETICA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Frazes / Sebastian
M: Hellada / Czynel
K020565 POL006590091907
53.

28

HORTA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
54.

39

HUGO KUC POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada/126 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018532 POL999611125699
55.

90

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
K016871 POL007610190505
56.

98

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
57.

76

JANOSIK SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Homerus / Romus
M: Jarota / Markies V
K009357 POL009611031904
58.

94

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
K020420 372414005621354
59.

93

JOHNNY KUC POL 2000 Wałach izabelowata/144 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
60.

38

JULA MUSICAL MYSTERY KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2006 Klacz gniada/122 F: Kalevan Mystic Pride / Cottrell Artiste
M: Jula Sweet Music / Ciel Amadeus
K022484 826046020142766
61.

3

KARIN GOS II HAN POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Gorian/
M: Kartagina/
brak
62.

87

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
K018614 POL009670160508
63.

30

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Klarissa / Acord II
K019858 616009530297309
64.

32

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
K020850 616009680101608
65.

101

KORSYKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Strayers Samson
M: Kometa
brak
66.

63

KORWETA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
67.

74

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
68.

46

LADY LUCK IV KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
69.

11

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
K015386 POL009610254206
70.

4

LAMBORGHINI DSH POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke/
M: Libra/
brak
71.

61

LANCELOT B SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Grand Master/
M: Lady Bi/
brak 616009610027013
72.

44

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Larimar/
M: Julischka/
brak DE421000042312
73.

84

LEON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
74.

2

LINDOR B SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rapsod /
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K022834 616009610302507
75.

102

MAGIK KM POL 2000 Wałach bułana/158 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013974 POL013530022101
76.

52

MANIX MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Libretto / Milione
M: Malia / Omen
K008990 POL006530002504
77.

78

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
78.

72

MISS MAJORKA SP POL 2000 Klacz siwa/157 F: Allegro I /
M: Majorka /
brak
79.

22

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610217410
80.

23

MORRIS KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
81.

21

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/147 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
K007893 DE441410094000
82.

73

PACINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Charisma 115 / Calido I
M: Pacynka / Czakamar
K012099 POL009510208408 103XJ69
83.

55

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
84.

80

PEPA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
85.

81

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/148 F: Planet / Zoon
M: Kropka / nn
K021860 616006550152311
86.

91

QUEBEC HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido- Werther
K021570 DE431316688412
87.

85

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
brak DE421000022103
88.

8

RAPSODIA SP POL 2010 Klacz srokata/165 F: Rabiates Turbud Z / Rabiat Z
M: Rawa / Romario
K022315 616009610093510
89.

53

ROSA HAN POL 2011 Klacz kara/149 F: nn / nn
M: Roksana Z/
brak
90.

56

ROTGERS OWEN KUC WALIJSKI NED 2001 Wałach gniada/117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
K017494 528210000665913
91.

29

SAHARA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
92.

60

SHE LUX PERFECT ISH IRL 2010 Klacz gniada/176 F: Lux Z /
M: Tikka Masala / Clover Brigade
K020646 372414005240214
93.

31

SUBIEKT SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Jim / Elvis
M: Sułtanka / Campetot
K005032 POL009590157800 102UA21
94.

17

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/141 F: Wayland Cranberry / Katric Capers
M: Sulaatik's Moment Supreme / Mescalero
K020015 528018020051373
95.

54

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
K006316 POL013660608095
96.

86

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
97.

35

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
K009671 POL999610247005
98.

95

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
99.

43

TAMINA XV HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
K013340 DE421000403503
100.

16

TEEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM NEW FOREST PONY NED 2013 Ogier gniada/138 F: Vivienne's Vision Freedom/
M: Sheelah/
brak 528018020131036
101.

88

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
K019223 POL009570049903
102.

20

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/130 F: Monarcha/
M: Wanessa/
brak
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
WOJTEK (20)
2017-02-11
11
2017-02-11
Augustyniak Zuzanna
Stajnia Rusinowo
GABON (62)
2017-02-11
10
2017-02-11
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2017-02-11
2
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
2017-02-11
5
2017-02-11
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (102)
2017-02-11
5
2017-02-11
9
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CERTINA (70)
2017-02-11
1
300
2017-02-11
8
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-02-11
4
CASH S. (14)
2017-02-11
6
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-02-11
14
2017-02-11
10
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-02-11
9
2017-02-11
TINA (88)
2017-02-11
6
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
KARNUT (30)
2017-02-11
3
2017-02-11
21
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-02-11
11
2017-02-11
3
100
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
9
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-02-11
3
2017-02-11
2
2017-02-11
5
2017-02-11
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (35)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
7
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club
2017-02-11
3
100
2017-02-11
9
CORDINO (50)
2017-02-11
2
200
2017-02-11
1
300
Grzesiak Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
EMAR (77)
2017-02-11
8
2017-02-11
15
Gumienna Pola
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FREJKA (34)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
4
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SZOGUN (95)
2017-02-11
5
GANGES (96)
2017-02-11
8
2017-02-11
22
Heydel Karolina
Rio Grande Krosinko
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
12
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-02-11
4
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
14
2017-02-11
4
CAHIR (18)
2017-02-11
5
2017-02-11
10
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-02-11
10
2017-02-11
20
2017-02-11
11
BALANCE (36)
2017-02-11
19
2017-02-11
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SUBIEKT (31)
2017-02-11
22
2017-02-11
14
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRERO (89)
2017-02-11
2
2017-02-11
15
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-02-11
14
2017-02-11
21
Jaremko Marcin
KJ Rancho Poznań
BAKARA (26)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
4
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (84)
2017-02-11
13
2017-02-11
15
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2017-02-11
8
2017-02-11
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-02-11
3
2017-02-11
1
ALF (99)
2017-02-11
2
2017-02-11
1
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
QUEBEC (91)
2017-02-11
6
2017-02-11
10
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
ALBIK (58)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
10
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
BOBI (68)
2017-02-11
13
2017-02-11
14
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (54)
2017-02-11
6
2017-02-11
5
JACOB (98)
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
16
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-02-11
4
2017-02-11
7
2017-02-11
10
2017-02-11
13
Koper Ewa
KJ Equarius Poznań
JOHNNY (93)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
8
Kowalak Martyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
FIOYALINE (100)
2017-02-11
8
2017-02-11
5
Kozłowska Karolina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
EDORAS (71)
2017-02-11
5
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
LACRIN (74)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
11
CHANTEL (75)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
7
Kubaszewska Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CAREN (97)
2017-02-11
3
2017-02-11
2
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
7
LARIDOR (44)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
9
Liberska Wiktoria
KJ Rancho Poznań
MORRIS (23)
2017-02-11
11
2017-02-11
6
Luboński Karol
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MANIX (52)
2017-02-11
7
2017-02-11
7
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (48)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
4
Mielcarek Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
JANOSIK (76)
2017-02-11
12
2017-02-11
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
2017-02-11
9
2017-02-11
15
Nazar Aleksandra
bpk
GRANIK (40)
2017-02-11
4
2017-02-11
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-02-11
7
2017-02-11
7
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
FIGARO (41)
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
7
2017-02-11
5
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROSA (53)
2017-02-11
3
2017-02-11
16
Otlewska Amelia
bpk
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
6
Pacewicz Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
2017-02-11
13
2017-02-11
17
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
PLASTYK (81)
2017-02-11
12
2017-02-11
8
BONI (82)
2017-02-11
9
2017-02-11
7
Piasecka Maria
Pony Jumping Team
2017-02-11
16
2017-02-11
20
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
HUGO (39)
2017-02-11
12
2017-02-11
Roemer Antonina
LKJ Cwał Poznań
CYCERON (67)
2017-02-11
13
2017-02-11
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2017-02-11
18
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-02-11
11
2017-02-11
18
BONITA (9)
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
17
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
PEPA (80)
2017-02-11
6
2017-02-11
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Rancho Poznań
FOKUS (27)
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
7
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
KORWETA (63)
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
14
2017-02-11
10
2017-02-11
6
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
19
EUFORIA (66)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
11
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-02-11
13
2017-02-11
12
KARINO (87)
2017-02-11
12
2017-02-11
17
Wojtasik Gabriela
KJ Rancho Poznań
AISZA (25)
2017-02-11
2017-02-11
Zaborowska Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (28)
2017-02-11
1
2017-02-11
4
Zaborowski Paweł
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (29)
2017-02-11
8
2017-02-11
1
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
2017-02-11
16
2017-02-11
12
2017-02-11
13
2017-02-11
2
200

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 102

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl