Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1* Cavaliada
Cavaliada Poznań 2016
MTP Poznań, 1-4.12.2016

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
148 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Oliwia Kosmol TRITOP 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
147 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Oliwia Kosmol APERITIF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
146 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Julia Zagdańska L-KARAT LINETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
145 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Julia Zagdańska FREYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
144 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Patryk Modelewski WALKOVER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
143 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Wiktoria Lachowicz-Woloszyn C KARAT CARTE DOR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
142 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Pawel Chudziak CANASTER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
141 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Ryte Reciunaite NEED FOR SPEED
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
140 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Przemyslaw Kalicki QUEL COEUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
139 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Maja Kaniewska CASARO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
138 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Magdalena Tyszko NEMIROFF
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
137 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Izabela Wozniak ORBITAL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
136 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Zuzanna Zuk HALOGEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
135 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Marta Garbowska TRINITI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
134 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Martyna Kaldonek COCORRADO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
133 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Agata Ciaciura TEZA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
132 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Jasmina Dmyszewicz DOLORES M
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
131 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Wiktoria Stanislawska ROXANA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
130 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Marta Zawada ANTYGRAVITY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
129 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Aleksandra Rękosiewicz DURAVELLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
128 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Dominika Gardas ANCONA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
127 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Maria Kosmalewicz WOODY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
126 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Maria Kosmalewicz MALAJKA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
125 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Jakub Nowacki LANTINUS-N
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
124 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Maciej Bigaj GROJEC R
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
123 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Wiktoria Lis LECHITA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
122 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Wiktoria Lis GRANVILLE K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
121 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Katarzyna Witkowska ANNCHEN 11
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
120 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Alicja Banczerowska DIADENTO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
119 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Marco Nagel LIBERTY 339
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
118 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Aleksandra Bolko DRAGON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
117 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Jakub Lis PEAL OF PASSION
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
116 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Maria Stanisławiak SAZU 3
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
115 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Julia Jaglarz WINNING MOOD
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
114 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Julia Jaglarz WUNSCHTRAUM 88
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
113 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Marie Janekovic DIANITA H
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
112 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Sofija Salatkaite VERDIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
111 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Julia Klinge LILI MARLENE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
110 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Robert Hestkowski ASTERIX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
109 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Ginte Vezauskaite LEVAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
108 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Sofia Dunaeva CARA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
107 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Vivian Brattli CLAAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
106 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Anna Arkhipova DINELLA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
105 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
104 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Gabriela Bado TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
103 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Agata Vollenhoven BASTION
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
102 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Marta Sawicka UITMUNTEND K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
101 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Wiktor Szala LANDOS 27
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
100 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Nicole Stefanska COPIENE Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
99 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Nicole Stefanska PAPILLON 142
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
98 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Alexia Hilpipre CRIME IS KING
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
97 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
96 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Tomasz Patron GALEON
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
95 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Ludmila Siergiej Krysztofiak JAMAL VAN ORTI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
94 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Ludmila Siergiej Krysztofiak CALIDOS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
93 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Sophie Von Werner BINK
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
92 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Sophie Von Werner GOTHICA G
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
91 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
90 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Michal Piatkowski LIGHTNING 100
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
89 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Julia Kusnierczak ORINOKO W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
88 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Agnieszka Kiewrel CENTOO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
87 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Agnieszka Kiewrel TROK K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
86 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Marta Baczynska Nowak DIMPLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
85 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Marta Baczynska Nowak DO IT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
84 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Justina Reciunaite CORMINT DE LUXE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
83 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Alysha Nair RAZZIA DE LA ROQUE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
82 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Hanna Osieka DIGISPORT CALLISTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
81 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Dominika Hestkowska GRENOBLIS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
80 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Oliwia Szustkowska WIOLA 19
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
79 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Oliwia Szustkowska CARONETTE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
78 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka ZENDER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
77 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Aleksandra Dabkowska TOKAJER 8
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
76 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Samanta Forlini KONTENDRO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
75 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Helena Zagala CONTENDRO LADY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
74 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Helena Zagala COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
73 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Natalia Sawicka CANALETTO II
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
72 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Juliana Suska GILEA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
71 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Juliana Suska PIEROT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
70 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
69 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Maximilian Parkitny LITTLE MAN 7
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
68 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Anna Seroka PHENIX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
67 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Anna Seroka EXTRA DOLLARS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
66 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Natalia Maciejewska UDOLA B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
65 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Wiktoria Aszyk GALIRO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
64 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Paulina Gryciak CZARNULA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
63 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Michal Nowacki ARMANII
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
62 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:51:00
2016-11-30 09:51:00
Martyna Szczypa MARIO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
61 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Alireza Bakhtiari MR BLUE BOY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
60 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Leon Thijssen DIMPF HDH
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
59 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Pawel Jurkowski ESPRESSO 22
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
58 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Pawel Jurkowski LORD LEROY 6
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
57 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Rein Pill EVOLINUS
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
56 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Valeria Sokolova SIR STANWELL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
55 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Andrius Petrovas CASH IS KING
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
54 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Andrius Petrovas ROLEX
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
53 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Aleksandr Lis LANGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
52 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Klaudia Siarkiewicz CARLA 113
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
51 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Kostas Gaigalas BEBE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
50 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Lukasz Brzóska GARDENIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
49 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Lukasz Brzóska GRANADA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
48 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Slawomir Klóska CHAMBERLY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
47 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Krzysztof Gozdek JUST AN HERO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
46 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Jan Kurek MAIK K
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
45 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Kristine Egle CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
44 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Martin Dinesen Neergaard SANLOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
43 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Ewa Walas WIKI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
42 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Michal Tyszko FOREST
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
41 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Jacqueline Lai BASTA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
40 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Jacqueline Lai NUGGET
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
39 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Kristaps Neretnieks DYNAMO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
38 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
37 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Jan Kaminski A CARMEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
36 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Tomasz Wojtowicz ULISSES
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
35 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Valerij Lyskovka BERNESTINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
34 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Olga Sorokina CORINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
33 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Maria Bibikova PALOMA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
32 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Abudureyimu Mueradili META
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
31 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Abudureyimu Mueradili QUELLA SKOU
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
30 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Maimaititurxun Palusi TOWNHEAD CHATSWIN R
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
29 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Bartosz Gauza DEEP PURPLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
28 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Mateusz Kiempa SILVANA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
27 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Paulina Koza CONIKA Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
26 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Monika Pasik DOLLAR DE NUEVO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
25 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
24 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
23 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Nawojka Kiecon CHARYZMA W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
22 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Irina Titova OLEANDER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
21 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Krzysztof Tarasek CLIMAX SC
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
20 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Paulina Endraszka GRACJA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
19 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Paulina Endraszka ZAMELUS W
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
18 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Elena Makarauskiene MISTER X
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
17 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Laura Penele ASFORT Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
16 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
15 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Paulina Kopacz INTRYGA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
14 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Lucie Anovcinova AUTEUIL AH Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
13 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Alexandra Kielbasa Borgström CARINJO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
12 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Karolina Kielbasa Borgström CASTELLO
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
11 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Szymon Tecza FAREZZO B
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
10 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Agata Dahlke TYPIER
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
9 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Agata Dahlke VANDAMME
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
8 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Wiktoria Mrugala DIGISPORT CORADA
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
7 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Dalia Lehmann COS I CAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
6 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Magdalena Matuszewska CAMPINO 467
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
5 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Sanne Thijssen ESPRIT
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
4 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
3 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
You Zhang COYOTE UGLY V
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
2 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
You Zhang ULANI
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
1 ACCEPTED 2016-11-30 09:50:59
2016-11-30 09:50:59
Franciszek Kowalczyk HARRY
  • 1x //ENTRIES CSI1
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Dominika POL
S
10125729
2. Anovcinova Lucie CZE
S
10087519
3. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
4. Asselin Ben CAN
S
10044014
5. Aszyk Wiktoria POL
S
10140868
6. Baczynska Nowak Marta POL
S
10121572
7. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
8. Bakhtiari Alireza IRI
S
10000661
9. Banczerowska Alicja POL
S
10102335
10. Bartyś Monika
11. Belekhov Alexandr RUS
S
10030171
12. Bembenik Olimpia POL
S
10068998
13. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
14. Bibikova Maria RUS
S
10059010
15. Bigaj Maciej POL
S
10146298
16. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
17. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10104006
18. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (MJ.)
10112215
19. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
20. Chechina Olga RUS
S
10037715
21. Chudziak Pawel POL
S
10142920
22. Ciaciura Agata POL
S
10145976
23. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
24. Cristofoletti Michael ITA
S
10017285
25. Cunningham Brad NZL
S
10062120
26. Cycak Magdalena
27. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
28. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
29. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
30. Derlatka Kamila POL
S
10134359
31. Dmyszewicz Jasmina POL
S
10146087
32. Dobrowolska Matylda
33. Domagała Agnieszka POL
S
34. Dunaeva Sofia RUS
2002 (MJ.)
10111593
35. Dutka Agnieszka POL
S
36. Dyngeland Martine Myhrer NOR
S
10085968
37. Dyrek Izabela POL
S
38. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
39. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta POL
S
40. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
41. Endraszka Paulina POL
S
10074861
42. Endresen Benedikte Serigstad NOR
S
10044834
43. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
44. Ferenc Tamara POL
2005 (J.)
45. Fernandez Saro Manuel ESP
S
10002108
46. Fludra Agata POL
S
10113026
47. Forlini Samanta POL
S
10134437
48. Gaigalas Kostas LTU
S
10019286
49. Gajak Szymon
50. Garbowska Marta POL
S
10145812
51. Gardas Dominika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146173
52. Gauza Bartosz POL
S
10063571
53. Gawłowska Anna-Maria POL
S
54. Goffinet Thierry BEL
S
10006342
55. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
56. Gordon Jonathan IRL
S
10069989
57. Gowin Zuzanna POL
S
10038047
58. Gozdek Krzysztof POL
S
10028420
59. Grabowska Jagna POL
2004 (J.)
60. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
61. Greve Willem NED
S
10003080
62. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
63. Grundkowska Monika POL
S
10064948
64. Gryciak Paulina POL
S
10141771
65. Gryczyńska Aleksandra POL
S
66. Grygier-Wójtowicz Anna POL
S
67. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
68. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
69. Gutkauskas Danielius LTU
S
10031386
70. Harmegnies Maxime BEL
S
10025854
71. Hassmann Felix GER
S
10006451
72. Hayashi Tadahiro JPN
S
10042852
73. Henzel Dominika POL
2004 (J.)
74. Hess Christian GER
S
10016186
75. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
76. Hilpipre Alexia FRA
S
10114951
77. Hoekstra Jelmer NED
S
10042839
78. Jach Emilia POL
S
79. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
80. Janekovic Marie POL
S
10109180
81. Jędrzejczyk Karol
82. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
83. Kabaciński Bartosz
84. Kaldonek Martyna POL
S
10145966
85. Kalicki Przemyslaw POL
S
10145357
86. Kamiński Jan POL
S
87. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
88. Kaniewska Maja POL
S
10145482
89. Karlsson Irma SWE
S
10059474
90. Kaźmierczak Łukasz POL
S
91. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
92. Kellnerová Anna CZE
S
10075949
93. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
94. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
95. Kielbasa Borgström Alexandra SWE
S
10090383
96. Kielbasa Borgström Karolina SWE
S
10090719
97. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
98. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
99. Kierznowska Anna POL
S
100. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
101. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
102. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (MJ.)
10121214
103. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
104. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
105. Klettenberg Kertu EST
S
10034749
106. Klinge Julia POL
S
10109986
107. Kloska Monika
108. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
109. Klusek Karolina POL
2005 (J.)
110. Kłapińska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
111. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
112. Kołacka Marianna POL
2004 (J.)
113. Kopacz Paulina POL
S
10082734
114. Korzeniewska Anna POL
2005 (J.)
115. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10146270
116. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (MJ.)
10142323
117. Kostrzewa Adrian POL
118. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
119. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
120. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
121. Kowalczyk Franciszek POL
S
10097745
122. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
123. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
124. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
125. Kozioł Klara POL
2005 (J.)
126. Kozłowski Ireneusz POL
127. Krasnowska Magdalena POL
S
10145756
128. Krupska Anna POL
S
10039741
129. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
130. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
131. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
132. Kukuk Christian GER
S
10087876
133. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
134. Kusnierczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10119421
135. Kwiatek Bartłomiej POL
S
136. Lachowicz-Woloszyn Wiktoria POL
S
10142330
137. Lahde Harm GER
S
10092840
138. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
139. Lambrecht Vincent BEL
S
10003045
140. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
141. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
142. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
143. Lis Aleksandr BLR
S
10013481
144. Lis Jakub POL
S
10104144
145. Lis Wiktoria POL
S
10097871
146. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
147. Lyskovka Valerij BLR
S
10054191
148. Maciejewska Natalia POL
S
10140465
149. Madenova Maria RUS
S
10061566
150. Makarauskiene Elena LTU
S
10079996
151. Marciniak Joanna POL
S
10066423
152. Markiewicz Alicja POL
2005 (J.)
153. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
S
10096880
154. Mazurek Piotr POL
155. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
156. Modelewski Patryk POL
S
10142329
157. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
158. Mrugala Wiktoria POL
S
10096384
159. Mueradili Abudureyimu CHN
S
10063087
160. Murawski Oskar POL
S
10018664
161. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna POL
S
10103775
162. Nagel Marco GER
S
10102593
163. Nair Alysha SGP
S
10123290
164. Neergaard Martin Dinesen DEN
S
10033955
165. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
166. Niczyporuk-Trela Żaneta POL
S
167. Nowacki Jakub POL
S
10146295
168. Nowacki Michal POL
S
10141965
169. Nowakowska Zuzanna POL
S
10096523
170. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
171. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
172. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
173. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
174. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
175. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
176. Ostrowska Julia POL
S
10085707
177. Osuch Aleksandra POL
2004 (J.)
178. Owsiany Aleksandra POL
S
179. Palusi Maimaititurxun CHN
S
10063088
180. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (MJ.)
10139219
181. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
182. Patron Tomasz POL
S
10114959
183. Pawlak Joanna POL
S
184. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
185. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
186. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
187. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
188. Piatkowski Michal POL
S
10118892
189. Piatkowski Stanislaw POL
S
10118893
190. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
191. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
192. Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra POL
S
10010334
193. Podgorna Angeliki POL
S
10028425
194. Podgórny Jakub POL
S
10019284
195. Prymek Zuzanna POL
2006 (J.)
196. Raag Urmas EST
S
10002997
197. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
198. Ratajska Gabriela POL
2005 (J.)
199. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
200. Reciunaite Ryte LTU
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
201. Rekosiewicz Aleksandra POL
S
10146146
202. Rolbiecki Jarosław POL
203. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
204. Rynkiewicz Martyna POL
S
10097676
205. Salatkaite Sofija LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10109219
206. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
207. Sawicka Marta POL
S
10113093
208. Sawicka Natalia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10136448
209. Schmid Maximilian GER
S
10030893
210. Seroka Anna POL
S
10139738
211. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
212. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
213. Siergiej Krysztofiak Ludmila POL
S
10115078
214. Simonia Natalia RUS
S
10011435
215. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
216. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna POL
S
217. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
218. Sokolova Valeria RUS
S
10003017
219. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
220. Społowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
221. Sprehe Jörne GER
S
10001766
222. Stanislawiak Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108820
223. Stanislawska Wiktoria POL
S
10146091
224. Stefanska Nicole POL
2001 (MJ.)
10114521
225. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138415
226. Sydow Natalia POL
2005 (J.)
227. Szabó Jr. Gábor HUN
S
10027459
228. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
229. Szary Aleksandra POL
S
10044578
230. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
231. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
S
10113581
232. Szczypa Martyna POL
S
10142020
233. Szmidt Maria POL
S
234. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
235. Szuminska Beata POL
S
10067462
236. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
S
10133503
237. Tarasek Krzysztof POL
S
10072499
238. Tecza Szymon POL
S
10093877
239. Thieme Andre GER
S
10000682
240. Thijssen Leon NED
S
10002001
241. Thijssen Sanne NED
S
10097112
242. Titova Irina RUS
S
10069183
243. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
244. Tuganov Vladimir RUS
S
10011438
245. Tuliszkiewicz Olga POL
2006 (J.)
246. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
247. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
248. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
249. Van Gelderen Boy-Adrian BEL
S
10045910
250. Van Gerwen Jody NED
S
10018935
251. Van Gerwen Jody NED
S
10018935
252. Vanderhasselt Christophe BEL
S
10000991
253. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
254. Vezauskaite Ginte LTU
S
10110769
255. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (MJ.)
10115086
256. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
257. Vrieling Jur NED
S
10001858
258. Walas-Kazmierczak Ewa POL
S
10034343
259. Walorek Julia POL
2005 (J.)
260. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
261. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
262. Weishaupt Philipp GER
S
10007914
263. Wiśniewska Marta POL
S
264. Witkowska Katarzyna POL
S
10098374
265. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
266. Wojtowicz Tomasz POL
S
10047071
267. Wozniak Izabela POL
S
10145765
268. Wulschner Holger GER
S
10000558
269. Zagala Helena POL
S
10134809
270. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10142327
271. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
272. Zawada Marta POL
2002 (MJ.)
10146092
273. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
274. Zdańkowski Tomasz
275. Zhang You CHN
2001 (MJ.)
10097539
276. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
277. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
S
10138572
278. Zuk Zuzanna POL
S
10145804
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

924

DODI F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

192

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
3.

512

A CARMEN HOLST POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Laura Radziszewska
B: Wojciech Kasperski
105KU07
4.

140

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
5.

48

AARON 340 GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FENJA (SA)/FURINOS (HANN)
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: Gabriela Maiwald
104UB51
6.

134

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TENERIFE VDL
M: NIBALIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B.L. VAN DER Wijk, BOELENSLAAN (NED)
103UV47
7.

188

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
8.

89

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
9.

93

ACCIPICCHIA DELLA MONICA MIPAAF ITA 2007 Stallion Bay F: BERLIN
M: KIMBERLY DELLA MONICA/CONCORDE
O: mosterts massimo
B: AZ. AGR. COLLINI RAFFAELLO, MILANO(MI) (ITA)
104GA72
10.

101

ACTION P KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Other F: SHERATON
M: UMOLGA/LESTER
O: van Gerwen Horses
B: E. RENAUD, ASSENDELFT (NED)
103OF45
11.

145

ADELHEID KWPN NED 2005 Mare Other F: GUIDAM
M: TOLIA/INDOCTRO
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gunnar Klettenberg
B: GEBR. LOHUIS, NIJVERDAL (NED)
103DH63
12.

321

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
13.

823

ALBERT KUC POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Korzeniewska
B: Marek Kasperski
14.

193

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
15.

209

ALIANA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: MILL REEF VDL
M: TORNADO/MONACO
O: Ecurie Ecaussinnes (10974844)
B: W. PETERS, WEERT (NED)
103QF51
16.

926

ALIANZ F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

238

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: LEONIE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
18.

122

ALTAIRE DE REVEL KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: TALMERETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103SI35
19.

37

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
20.

916

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
21.

154

AMOUR 44 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: IMOUR/NOTARIS
O: Attache Stables
B: J. ESSELINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103UV40
22.

95

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
23.

421

ANCONA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Soltysiak
B: Jan Soltysiak
105KX78
24.

428

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
25.

419

ANTYGRAVITY PZHK 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Grzegorz Zawada
B:
105KV67
26.

819

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WAL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
27.

402

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
28.

904

AQSEL SWB SWE 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Aromona (42) / Romano
O: Emilia Jach
B: K. Krause, J. Antonsson
104ZN01
29.

824

ARAGANO DRP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/148 F: Aragon N / Aron N
M: Laura / Bouquet
O: Miracle Sp. z o. o.
B:
30.

176

AREZZO VDL KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: CHIN CHIN
M: SARJOLIJN/HEARTBREAKER
O: VDL STUD
B: H. MULDER, BLANKENHAM (NED)
103AP71
31.

601

ARISTO AZ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B:
32.

352

ARMANI CODE 9 OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Other F: ARMITAGE
M: LA CONTESSA/LANDFRIESE II
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: Dultmeyer, Heinrich
104MT70
33.

486

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: ABKE
M: GRAGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
105GU05
34.

359

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO (BWP)
M: SONORA DU TALUS (SF)/MR BLUE (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
35.

147

ARRAGHBEG CLOVER ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN CLOVER
M: BLIDWORTHS LION QUEEN/BONNIE PRINCE
O: GREG BRODERICK & DECLAN ORPEN
B: AGATA LEONARD
104CJ80
36.

368

ARTISTE DE MONTIGNY SF FRA 2010 Male Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ORAMEE DU MOULIN/CARDENTO
O: BIO Distributions
B: Masquelier Arnaud et Sandrine
105HV40
37.

208

ARTUUR JH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Grey F: ANDIAMO
M: BABELOE JH Z/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Starhorses nv
B: Slootmaeckers Dirk
103MZ81
38.

532

ASFORT Z BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: ASCA Z
M: PRINCESSE MILY Z/FORT PILE
O: Laura Penele , Mairis Penelis
B:
105HH19
39.

71

ASSOUAN SBS BEL 2006 Male Chestnut F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: LA PALATINA-II/ALADIN Z
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Chantal de Meersman
105HX12
40.

202

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
41.

439

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
42.

13

ATESSA B L H KWPN NED 2005 Mare Black F: OKLUND
M: OTESSA/N-ALDATO
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: B. LINCKENS, HEIJENRATH (NED)
102YV77
43.

119

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUANTUM
M: OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
44.

535

AUTEUIL AH Z ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARGENTINUS
M: CANDY Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jozef Anovcin
B:
103ZG98
45.

226

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
46.

337

BABE W Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: BIG STAR
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Boy-Adrian van Gelderen
B:
104FL11
47.

155

BACARDI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ACTION LOOK Z/ACTION HERO
O: De heer E.R. Havinga
B: M. VAN KLEEF, EDE (NED)
103LG21
48.

329

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: BACARDI
M: CARMENSINE/CARSON ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
49.

110

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
50.

96

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
51.

74

BALAHE SWB SWE 2002 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUBET DE ROUET
M: NINA RICCI/FLAMINGO
O: Irmelin AB
B: HANS STODELL (SWE)
103AM09
52.

111

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: JAMIRA B/DAMIRO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W.C. VAN DAM, LIENDEN (NED)
103RB76
53.

8

BALOUCENTO 2 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CENTINA Z/CENTO
O: ELM ROCK LLC
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104CB11
54.

479

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
55.

211

BALZACI WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: LUISA/LANDADEL
O: Haßmann, Reinhard
B: Noltmann-Kroeger, Christel
102UM31
56.

717

Bankier Blizard Inwencja Pelop F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

212

BAROLO H ZFDP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: BALZACI
M: PERFEKT H/POLYDOR
O: Hassmann, Reinhard
B: HASSMANN, REINHARD, LIENEN (GER)
103VK58
58.

508

BASTA DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: Richard Hansen
103JC97
59.

86

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
103VE52
60.

446

BASTION PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: SILVER DREAM (HANN)
M: BARWA (WLKP)/ARAN (SP)
O: Agata Fludra
B: Aneta Ostrowska
104ZW60
61.

713

Bazyli Drab Imbred Rodos F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

60

BE COOL KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: VANOVERBEEK
M: VALENCIA VAN DE WOLFSAKKER/U2 VAN DE MESPEL
O: Van Gelderen Boy-Adriaan
B: J. VAN RIJSWIJK, BOSKOOP (NED)
103II98
63.

498

BEBE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WEROLA/WINTERWALD
O: Vytautas Sarmavicius/Elena Makarauskiene
B: Katarina Tunemann
104QA60
64.

34

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
65.

92

BELONY HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: RAPHAEL'S GIRL/ RAPHAEL
O: naar delphine
B: KOTHE, THOMAS (GER)
104OS33
66.

514

BERNESTINA DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: BALOUBINO B
M: COSA B/COSINUS B
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hengststation Bachl
103LS57
67.

246

BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: LADY DU MONSELET/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Ives Lambrecht
B: Marc Devos
104JE38
68.

456

BINK KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: GINUS
M: O.K. WIGGY/JULIO MARINER
O: Thomas von Werner
B: Greve
105IA31
69.

120

BIVALDI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: VIVALDIE/LENNARD
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: J.J. VAN DIJK, RUINERWOLD (NED)
103RC60
70.

245

BOGOTA OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: GRANDESSA H/LANDGOLD
O: Puschak, Wolfgang
B: Hammink, Gert
103VU20
71.

604

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
72.

132

BRAVEHEART DWB DEN 2008 Male Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: STENAGERS CONSTANCE/CONTINUE
O: ULRIK TROLLE
B: FREDERIK H. MOELLER, AUGUSTENBORG (DEN)
104JD35
73.

905

BRIAR KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
74.

315

BROWNIE AND CREAM HOLST GER 2009 Mare Other F: QUINTERO
M: VANILLA G/CON AIR
O: EURL B.O. HORSE TRADING
B: GOTTHARD ELLEN, HANERAU-HADEMARSCHEN (GER)
104OF76
75.

153

BULAVSCO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: VERDI
M: TULAVSCA FORTUNA/CORLAND
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
103UV42
76.

374

BURGUNDIJA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: RONDO
M: BAGYRA/MARSELIS
O: V.Klimovas/L.Klimovaite Benete/Z.Šarka
B: Gedmantas Grygelis
105IG07
77.

602

BURZA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Zaneta Niczyporuk-Trela
B:
78.

901

BZDURA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pro Savage / Pilox
M: Bajka / Marcus
O: Aleksandra Gryczyńska
B: Artur Kiempa
104SP00
79.

406

C KARAT CARTE DOR PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: NAMELESS
M: CZELARI/SAPHIR XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
102ZI52
80.

88

C'EST LOTTA OS GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CLEARWAY
M: EMELINE DES ADEM/TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
O: Bendig, Klaus
B: Moeller, Michaela
104IC76
81.

112

CADAKKA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CARDENIO
M: STAKKORA/STAKKATO
O: Gestut Lewitz
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
104VF30
82.

12

CALCOURT FALKLUND AES GBR 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: OKLUND
M: LIANDA/DOMINARD
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: Aisla Jones
103UV15
83.

52

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
84.

328

CALIDA HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Krupska
B: Klaus Below
105KU75
85.

455

CALIDOS HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: KOMTESS VI/CANTUS
O: Lukasz Wyszkowski
B: SCHOENFELD-FUEHR CLAUDIA, BAD MUENSTEREIFEL-WA. (GER)
104RJ79
86.

157

CALL ME EVA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SOLITAIRE/STAKKATO
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: OSTMEYER, KARL-HEINRICH, LAATZEN (GER)
104ZB08
87.

332

CALYDOR WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARLO GRANDE
M: PANJA/POET
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105GY39
88.

35

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
89.

543

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
90.

476

CANALETTO II PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Grey F: CELTIK (SP)
M: CARMEN (SP)/CAROLUS (HOLST)
O: Marta Sawicka
B: Stanislaw Jasinski
105FA92
91.

407

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
92.

99

CAPRINI 3 DSP 2001 Gelding Bay F: CENTO
M: LALIC/LORD CALANDO
O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher
B: MarxRudolf
GER45286
93.

149

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
94.

30

CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN BRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: V.ZARAH 17/CORLAND
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: HARAS COOPER, CAMPINAS, SAO PAULO (BR)
104DB63
95.

441

CARA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F: CALATO
M: MELA I/LATUS II
O: Alexey Artemkin
B: HOGREVE HERMANN, HOLSTENDORF (GER)
103BU37
96.

216

CARAT SWB SWE 2000 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: TIFFANY/KREVAD
O: R.J.Vos
B: Bengt Wallin
103KV75
97.

909

CARDAMON SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Chanel / Compliment
O: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
B: Anna-Maria Gawłowska
98.

65

CAREWICZ PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: CYNTIA (SP)/ELLIOT (OLDBG)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104AH87
99.

20

CARILOT OS GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: QUICK LADY/QUILOT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104DM19
100.

536

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
104IL42
101.

23

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO
M: STAND UP/STANFORD 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: LARS-ANDERS LARSSON, KÄVLINGE (SWE)
103DS43
102.

340

CARL BAVAR 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stefan Hipp
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
103.

497

CARLA 113 PZHK 2002 Mare Grey F: ELVIS
M: CANDY/GOLDSCHLAEGER
O: Siarkiewicz Klaudia
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
GER46187
104.

194

CARLOS ESHB FIN 2007 Stallion Bay F: VERDI
M: LA FERIA/LINARO
O: Hanna Nikander & Urmas Raag
B: Hanna Nikander
103ZF21
105.

94

CARMELLO DE PAEP Z ZANG BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: CHARADE Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: Zagersheide
103OF37
106.

364

CARMEN P HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CASCAVELLO
M: RIANA/COLMAN
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: RATTAY JOCHEN-WILFRIED, LINDEN (GER)
104YU55
107.

470

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UERONETTE/CAVALIER
O: H. Visser
B:
105IA32
108.

201

CARRERA KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: LARINO COOPER
M: EHRENTENDER/CONTENDER
O: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vliet
B: A. FLORYN, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
104VC73
109.

177

CARRERA VDL KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: VANTIELS ESPRIT/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: VDL Stud
B: K. MUYS JR., OTERLEEK (NED)
103RW44
110.

41

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
111.

223

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
112.

310

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: UTOPIA IX/CARETINO
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
105AB40
113.

410

CASARO OLDBG GER 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata Kaniewska
B: Jochen Huntenburg
105KJ79
114.

494

CASH IS KING HOLST GER 2004 Male Bay F: CASH AND CARRY
M: LIBELLE II/ACORD II
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: BUETTER HEINRICH, PELLWORM (GER)
104BD74
115.

204

CASHMAN GER 2001 Male Bay F: CASHMAN
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH GERTI/GOETZ
O: OLGA SMOLSKAJA/ ZIGMANTAS SARKA
B: SCHMIDT HORST
103LF33
116.

61

CASIMO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CACHAS
M: T-CARTELLA/CON AIR
O: Jacqueline van der Plas
B: BOENING GUENTER, LANGWEDEL (GER)
104CU78
117.

921

CASPAR F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

323

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
119.

345

CASSEDY H RHEIN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CASSINI BOY JUNIOR
M: AGENT SCULLY H/ARGENTINUS
O: Maslov, Sergey & Madenova, Maria
B:
105DC94
120.

125

CASSIA DE LYS 2 WESTF GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CHAMPIONESSE/CHAMPION DU LYS
O: Huber,Theo
B: Martin Dieckhoff
103WV97
121.

377

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHAMPION DE CORD (HOLST)
M: AL ITALIA (WESTF)/ARGENTINUS (HANN)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Josef Simon
104ZD78
122.

228

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
123.

537

CASTELLO SWB SWE 1999 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: LEWADA/ARLEKIN
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: JERZY KIELBASA (SWE)
103DS41
124.

348

CATALAYA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: MEERROSE RS/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Manczak
B: ELISABETH KAPP (GER)
104WJ09
125.

17

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
126.

33

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
127.

29

CELINE M Z ZANG NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: WINDE/ORAME
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B:
103WD95
128.

241

CENTINA 10 OS 2003 Mare Grey F: CENTO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: Gestuet Lewitz
GER46236
129.

461

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
O: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
B: SHIGERU ISHIDA (SWE)
103EO35
130.

236

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
131.

330

CENTRINO AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
132.

62

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
133.

124

CEPETTO 6 DSP GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: LIBIDINEUX/LAVALL II
O: Schmid, Maximilian
B: Schmid, Eva-Maria
103MV57
134.

227

CHABENTO OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA/CENTO
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o. & Tomasz Baluk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103MM67
135.

218

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
136.

4

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
137.

314

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
138.

344

CHACCO STARA OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: QUICK CONVERTA/CONVERTER
O: Irmelin AB
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105BX95
139.

325

CHACCOLIE MECKL GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CHACCO BLUE
M: CHERIE/CELLESTIAL
O: RITA & CLAUDIA KROEGER
B:
105DY80
140.

305

CHACCOLINO OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ANNA W/CRUISING
O: NAAR DELPHINE
B:
105HX05
141.

304

CHACCOMO 11 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SACENTA/CENTO
O: Orschel,Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105II90
142.

73

CHACCONU OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: MACANUA/PERHAPS VAN HET MOLENVONDEL
O: Irmelin AB
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105BY06
143.

141

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
144.

123

CHACON 2 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ALONIE Z/AVENTYNO
O: Schmid, Walter
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103NE32
145.

243

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
146.

302

CHAK HANN GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CADENABBIA/COLWAY BOLD XX
O: KFH CDVMerke
B: Dr.Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IW31
147.

501

CHAMBERLY OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Zmuda
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105LA41
148.

319

CHAMPERELLE M OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CANTO
M: HAVIMA/NURJEV
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105GO06
149.

121

CHAPTER HOLST NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: COLANDRO
M: LASPEN/CHEENOOK
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: WEEGHEL M. LODEWIJK VAN, KAMPERVEEN (NED)
104AA31
150.

38

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
151.

526

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
152.

225

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
153.

235

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
154.

6

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: COBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103DG69
155.

907

CHESTER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Carbid II / Carbid
M: Pik Dame / Pik Senior
O: Agnieszka Dutka
B: Prywatna Stadnina Koni Hanowerskich Janusz Jastrzębski
104SX71
156.

327

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)
M: CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
157.

90

CHICO'S BANDITA WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: CHICO'S BOY
M: QUINZY/QUATTRO B
O: Brian Walker
B: Gaupels, Maria
103UW54
158.

186

CHINOK D'ORBRI SCSL LUX 2007 Male Bay F: CONVENTO
M: ORAGE/ORTEGA VAN WIJNENDAELE
O: MC Weyer
B: Origer Brigitte
105CQ10
159.

224

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
160.

341

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
161.

369

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
162.

152

CHRISTMASS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: P-VIRGINIA/BALDINI I
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: RENSEN BERNHARD, WERLTE (GER)
104FF90
163.

131

CHRISTOPH COLUMBUS WESTF GER 2000 Stallion Bay F: CHARISMA
M: PILOT PROJECT/PILOT
O: Jentzschm Helga
B: Hubert Vornholt, Münster / GER
GER42448
164.

28

CHRONOS 27 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CHELLO I
M: OSTARA/ZAREWITSCH XX
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: PRIES KARL HEINRICH, SOERUP (GER)
103CG72
165.

504

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
166.

326

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
167.

442

CLAAS NED 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/
O: Adriana Brattli
B: Unknown
104NQ46
168.

308

CLARIMA HOLST 2010 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Bartosz Skorupa
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104UA21
169.

11

CLASSIC KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: CAPRICE V.D. WINDEWEG Z/CHIN CHIN
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: M.M.A. EVERSE, WADDINXVEEN (NED)
103TC83
170.

57

CLAUS MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL O.S
M: ULISCHA/
O: Arno Göwe
B:
105IX68
171.

51

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: TELMA/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
172.

528

CLIMAX SC 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Tarasek
B:
105FA51
173.

320

CLINTORD'S SON M OS POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLINTORD I
M: POLITESSE D'ETE/ITALIC DES SALINES
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105GO08
174.

335

CLOCKWISE OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: JASMIN/CANTUS
O: Attache Stables
B: Wendeln, Paul
105KZ22
175.

174

CLUESO 5 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VATIMA/CASSINI I
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
104SD31
176.

351

COCA SZUMAWA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: LOTTE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: ADAM SOSNOWSKI, WOLKA KOSOWSKA (POL)
104WM73
177.

322

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Pieta
B:
105KX08
178.

324

COCOLINO 7 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CAYADO
M: M-LIBIDINEUX/LAVALL II
O: Walter G. Schmid
B: SCHMID WALTER, UTTING (GER)
104MU32
179.

415

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
O: Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104LY68
180.

178

COGNAC DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: CALVINO Z
M: JULLIETTE/CALYPSO
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: A.J. van der Vlist
104KL79
181.

47

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
182.

59

COMIC OS LUX 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CONCETTO
M: CESSY/CALYPSO I
O: Stall Bergan AS
B: Alexander Borst
103EZ70
183.

522

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CONTEFINO (HOLST)
M: NOIKA ROUGE (SF)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Ireneusz Popiol
B: Paul Schockemohle
104EW36
184.

76

CONQUEST 15 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Other F: CARETINO 2
M: LUTETIA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Maslov, Sergey & Madenova, Maria
B: BOEVE HERMANN, LANGSTEDT (NED)
104AL23
185.

206

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
186.

474

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: RUBIN LADY/ROTSPON
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
187.

98

CONTENDROS HOLST POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: N-LIBERTINA/LIBERTINO I
O: Roman Siwek
B: SCHULZ-MASCHKE MARITA, BOITZENBURGER LAND (GER)
104BT46
188.

161

CONTHENDRIX HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDRO I
M: HIT-LISTE/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Thieme, Andre
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103AB89
189.

190

CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: CONTENDER
M: BADENDORFERIN/CONSTANT
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
102NS79
190.

55

COOL FEELING RHEIN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORNADO
M: LEXA/LANCER II
O: ATTACHE STABLES
B: Pütz, Ulrich
104VE51
191.

449

COPIENE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Comb. Hofma & van Gelder
104MN43
192.

158

CORANA'S M&M KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE
M: NIKITA R/IMPULS
O: Hayashi, Tadayoshi
B: M.C.H.TH. KLEIN, VOORTHUIZEN (NED)
104CP67
193.

22

CORDESS 2 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: USMINKA A./HEARTBREAKER
O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof
B: A.R. MANDERS, HOLTEN (NED)
103ST04
194.

181

COREALL HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASSUS
M: GRAFENGOLD II/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Larocca Jose Maria
B: TRANINS, MARINA-MARA (GER)
103VQ99
195.

515

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
196.

58

CORLANTOS KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLAND
M: WABINA/CANTOS
O: Johan H. Andresen
B: FA. LUIMSTRA, SURHUIZUM (NED)
104BJ97
197.

465

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: GOTA/CASCAVELLE
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
198.

511

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
199.

20

CORNWALL 13 HANN GER 2008 Male Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CANDY/CONTENDER
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
104CS53
200.

189

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
201.

542

COS I CAN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: MAJA VIII/LANSING
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN, TOENNING (GER)
104RB26
202.

475

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS GBR 2007 Mare Grey F: COCKPIT
M: DINCA/DINARD L
O: Sven Zagala
B: C A Mawdsley
104CH35
203.

197

COUP DE FOUDRE V KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VITTORIO
M: REVOLTA VH JAGERSHOF/VOLTAIRE
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: H.J.M. HUIS IN T VELD, LETTELE (NED)
103VG16
204.

242

COW POWER HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: ENFANT D'AMOUR/RICHI
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104TG53
205.

546

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
206.

221

CREST HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: TAGAOLI/CARANO
O: Snoek, Hendrik
B: ZG JESSEN, BREDSTEDT (GER)
104WB13
207.

451

CRIME IS KING OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONCRETO
M: CAPRIOLE/CARTE D'OR
O: Bio Distribution
B: Jansen, Franz-Josef
103WL04
208.

105

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
209.

162

CUPERTINO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: TIPPI II/LEONCE
O: Lehrfeld, Susanne
B: RATHJEN HANS-PETER, AHRENSBURG (GER)
104CG48
210.

372

CURCUMA HOLST ITA 2010 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: HALLIG II/
O: IL Palazzetto di Marzotto
B: M.R. Marzotto
105HJ19
211.

485

CZARNULA PZHK 2005 Mare Grey F: ESCUDEROL
M: CLASICA/ANNOUS
O: Elzbieta Sobczak
B: TOMASZ LEPPER
105GV18
212.

108

D.FRADIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: VINGINO 02.06403
M: UFRADIN 01.11101/LUX 88.8591
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: J.Van Stokkom
105DP36
213.

138

D.LADY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: OZIANA V/D MOEREN/IBRAHIM L
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: E.D.J. TUTEN, RAALTE (NED)
104KB98
214.

104

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
215.

171

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CON AIR (HOLST)
M: TINOSA C (KWPN)/ANIMO (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoeterij't Centrum
105BU29
216.

520

DEEP PURPLE NRPS NED 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Marcin Grobelny
B: Comb. D. Kajuiter & J. H. Nijboer
105KU16
217.

214

DEMPSEYS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: WE LOVE YOU/KRUNCH DE BREVE
O: Mevrouw A.C.Willems-Vos
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED) / R. VOS, WIERDEN (NED)
104FP78
218.

107

DENDELIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: VIGARO 02.02350
M: JENDELIN 91.167/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: R.Raveling
104ZZ50
219.

822

DENIS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Rafał Markiewicz
B: Rafał Markiewicz
220.

170

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
221.

5

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
222.

334

DHI ZULU BWBS GBR 2009 Mare Bay F: ZAPATERO
M: ARANDA/TOLAN R
O: Talaat, Mohamed
B: H.Woodhead DHI Event Horses
104WL01
223.

429

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ISABELLE/AHORN
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
104ZR26
224.

436

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: UNITA-H/INDOCTRO
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
104LM68
225.

467

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ERLE/ESPRI
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
226.

307

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
227.

541

DIGISPORT CORADA OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Bay F: CORLAND (HOLST)
M: LAGRANA (OLD)/LANDOR S (OLD)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Alwin Schrand
104HT79
228.

489

DIMPF HDH KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F: DOUGLAS
M: ZO SNEL G/PACIFIC
O: Julia Sjöman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104FN48
229.

463

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
230.

443

DINELLA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: MONALISA/CORIANO
O: Anna Arkhipova
B: A. VAN HEES, VEGHEL (NED)
104FN93
231.

458

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
232.

917

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
233.

18

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
234.

142

DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: GEM OF INDIA
M: GRANICA VH SCHAARBROEK/GRANDEUR
O: Andrzej Okla
B: HENRI VAN CRAEN, BERLAAR (BEL)
103OX03
235.

464

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: NORA/ARGUS
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: A.J Klijntjes
104ZY77
236.

182

DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS BEL 2006 Gelding Other F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: I-ROMINA/ROMINO
O: MONICA HERNADEZ ABAD- LOWLANDS STUDFARM
B:
104HN90
237.

523

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
238.

417

DOLORES M PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B:
105KV69
239.

349

DON ESPADRON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD ODER I (TRAK)
M: DANIJA (TRAK)/ESAUL (TRAK)
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Adam Krysiak
104PX96
240.

215

DON GRETZKY SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: GISELLE G/DONNERHALL
O: Mawson Sport Horses
B: Lena Sellman
104QN17
241.

908

DON KENNEDY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Dolina / Caletto`s Son
O: Agnieszka Domagała
B: Diter Staniek
242.

39

DONJUAN H KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZAPATERO VDL
M: RAYLONIE/ANIMO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: K. HOORN, SCHEERWOLDE (NED)
104FE52
243.

903

DONNADOORN KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara F: Painted Black / Gribaldi
M: Sesdoorn / Jazz
O: Anna Kierznowska
B: Tinke Huizind, WIM Bobbewinkel
105JW34
244.

19

DOUGLAS HILL ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: PERSIAN CLOVER/CLOVER HILL
O: Hanne Myhrer Dyngeland and Tore Haaland
B: DOMINIC VALLELY
104DW61
245.

431

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: ELVIS
M: DYGRESJA/KASJAN
O: Pawel Bolko
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
102MW38
246.

159

DSP COLFOSCO DSP GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CHECK IN 2
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt
B: Krieg, Harri
105KE80
247.

135

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: LYDI/FEDOR
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
248.

533

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
249.

420

DURAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DURETTE Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
104ZW63
250.

67

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
251.

510

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
252.

346

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
253.

166

EDEL VITSEROEL BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: PRIMA DONNA VH GONNEHOF/BON AMI
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv
B: VANDERHASSELT MICHEL, TERNAT (BEL)
103AZ57
254.

347

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
255.

210

EFFECT VAN DEN BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: CLINTON I
M: QUEEN SM VAN 'T VELDEKE/LANDETTO
O: ALBERT PEFFER STAR HORSES
B: DE CRAENE TOM, MELLE (BEL)
102WW93
256.

203

EGEJA LTU 2004 Mare Bay F: HAMLETS
M: ELA/LAVAL II
O: Lina Sarkiene/Zigmantas Sarka
B:
104LY05
257.

821

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
258.

605

EKOLOG MŁP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/178 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Ekspansja J P / Veritas 6 / Quidam D Or
O: SK Janów Podlaski
B: SK Janów Podlaski
103YT75
259.

15

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
260.

316

ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK SBS 2010 Mare Chestnut F: FIGO DE MUZE
M: ORCHIDEE VAN 'T PARADIJS !/ORCHIDEE VAN HET PARADIJS
O: EURL. BO HORSE TRADING
B:
105JX81
261.

524

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
262.

524

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Odermus R
M: Niporto/Libero H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
263.

444

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
264.

525

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
265.

66

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
266.

198

ERISTOFF BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: EILIGE/TIN ROCCO
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: Stal Hoffmann
105IX12
267.

825

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
268.

46

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Black F: ESCUDO I
M: DAKOTA/DORIAN
O: Anna Michalak
B: Karsten Dittmer
102YH53
269.

490

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
270.

544

ESPRIT KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: SIR SCANDIC
M: D'AMOUR/UNKNOWN
O: Stal Thijssen
B: E. KROEZE-ROTTING, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104WF73
271.

355

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
272.

492

EVOLINUS SBS BEL 2009 Stallion Other F:
M: /
O: Julia Katok & Dmitri Dementjev
B: R.F.G. Zwartjens
105KG42
273.

184

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Elchin Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
274.

911

EXMOOR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Qamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Exposita / Exkurs
O: Maria Szmidt
B:
275.

482

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
276.

183

EXTRA VAN ESSENE BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Other F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: SARI VAN ESSENE/GOTTHARDSEN
O: Victoria Vargas D'Agostino
B: DE COCK CARLOS, ESSENE (BEL)
102XU85
277.

338

F. UMONIA R 6 KWPN BEL 2010 Mare Grey F: CHELLANO Z
M: R.UMONIA 13/VOLTAIRE
O: Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen
B:
105CX05
278.

306

FAIRWAY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BALDWIN B
M: ODALIENA/FARAM
O: CLARE REYNOLDS
B: GEBR BLES
105GR14
279.

373

FAMOUS H KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO
M: ABINOLA H/QUASIMODO Z
O: P.H. van Hees
B: P.H. VAN HEES, UDEN (NED)
104YI99
280.

610

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
O: Joanna Pawlak, Bartosz Kazimierczak
B: Sonja und Klaus Jungclaus
281.

538

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: TOBERLINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. BERENDSEN, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104VC86
282.

342

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
283.

3

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
284.

309

FARYJAN E NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andris Kirsentals, Andis Varna
B:
105KO12
285.

826

FASOLKA KUC FEL POL 2002 Klacz siwa/126 F: Walor / Epos
M: Fraszka / Grant
O: Poland Park Sp. z o. o.
B: Andrzej Kuświk
286.

709

Favory Incitato Pegasus Pluto F:
M:
O:
B:
287.

362

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: FALDO
M: VOLISA/ELMSHORN
O: YBM Sp. z o.o.
B: Leszek Adamowicz
104TC91
288.

144

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
289.

814

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
290.

813

FILIP KUC FELLIŃSKI POL 1992 Ogier izabelowata F: Epos / Szarak Coney
M: Filia / Kolebiak
O: Beata Grabowska
B: AR Lublin
291.

179

FIREBALL KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: WITTINGER VDL
M: PETRA/DARCO
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: G. SWINKELS, BREUGEL (NED)
104PT31
292.

150

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: FALKENHOF ' S LANDFEE/LANDSTREICHER
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
293.

113

FOR JUMP 7 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: IRINA VI/CAPITOL I
O: BO HORSE TRADING
B: HEDT REIMER, HOHENASPE (GER)
103BA20
294.

191

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ITS ME DU SARTAY/FEO
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103TC48
295.

914

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: For Pleasure
M: Its me du Sartay/Feo
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103TC48
296.

333

FOR PRESIDENT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: KIM RIKE B/NIMMERDOR
O: Stal Thijssen
B: Dekker
105DC54
297.

367

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova
B:
105HL15
298.

354

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
M: GRACYONA D'AMAIN (KWPN)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
299.

507

FOREST PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih Barlas
B: Pawel Krzywanski
105LC08
300.

811

FRANKENHOEH’S MYLORD WELSH PONY NED 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
301.

404

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
302.

313

FUN RISK L KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: UPGRADE
M: ALL RISK B/NUMERO UNO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. C. van Dam
105CG90
303.

705

Galant Pegaz Ramirez Rekord F:
M:
O:
B:
304.

453

GALEON PZHK POL 2009 Male Bay F: LORD Z (HOLST)
M: GAMA (AUST.)/GARANTIE (KWPN)
O: Bernard Tuwalski
B: ECO-ABI Ewa Fabinska
105AW75
305.

484

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CALIRO (HOLST)
M: GUERNICA (SP)/LEXUS (HOLST)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
306.

79

GARDEMARIN RUS 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: GRAD
M: ZABAVA/ZABYVCHIVYI
O: Mr. Kharlam Simonia+Mrs. Natalia Simonia
B: SPK Maiskoe
RUS40513
307.

499

GARDENIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gabriel Waszkiewicz
B: SK Debno Sp. J.
105KW62
308.

477

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
309.

164

GINO VAN DE VRUNTE BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: JOKINAL DE BORNIVAL
M: TREES VAN DE VRUNTE/KARIOKA DEL FOLLEE
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv
B: NIJS SEVERIN, SCHAFFEN (BEL)
103SC92
310.

331

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: GRISELDI (HESS)
M: PRESTIGE Z (Z)/PUCCINI (HANN)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
311.

457

GOTHICA G PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F: CZAROWNIK (XX)
M: GILDIA (SP)/LEANDRO (HOLST)
O: Silja von Werner
B: Jerzy Gaszka
105AE18
312.

529

GRACJA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Paulina Endraszka
B: unknown
103OW45
313.

915

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
314.

500

GRANADA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: COLOX CUP (OLD)
M: GAFME (WLKP)/PAN FRANEK (XX)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Tomasz Burzynski
105CG95
315.

606

GRAND SUPREME SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme / Chief`s Crown
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paula Mańczak
B:
104KU12
316.

427

GRANVILLE K PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Wiktoria Lis
B: Adam Kolanowski
105KU14
317.

468

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
102RB82
318.

425

GROJEC R PZHK POL 2003 Male Black F: CAMPARI M
M: GO FOR MONEY/GOLDSTERN
O: Fryderyk Walaszek
B: Romuald Halabuda
102TN88
319.

413

HALOGEN PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna Zuk
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Marek Uszok
105KQ81
320.

169

HARDCASE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO Z
M: COLINDA/PURIOSO
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: DE SLOOVERE CHRISTOPHE, DUDZELE (BEL)
104JQ63
321.

548

HARRY PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: NOEL (WLKP)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/KASZMIR (WLKP)
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: JAN KLOSEK, RUTKI (POL)
103ZM57
322.

375

HATOKI PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI (HOLST)
M: HISZPANKA (SP)/CONTENDUS (HOLST)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Stefan Rakoczy
105AY61
323.

130

HAZEL BS DWB DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: CANDILLA S/CANDILLO
O: JUUL THORUP FAMILY
B: SOREN BOEGESTED, BROERUP (DEN)
104LX01
324.

84

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
325.

817

HELGA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B:
326.

133

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
327.

40

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
328.

195

IBELLE VAN DE GROTE HAART BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: DOORNROOSJE V'T NACHTEGALEHOF/ROBIN DES BRUYERES
O: Sven Shois & Mikko Aartio & Karel Cox & Urmas Raag
B: DIRK COX
104JT19
329.

380

ICE ICE BABY HANN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
330.

165

IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 2008 Mare Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: WARISKA DE LA FALIZE/DARCO
O: Sportstal Vanderhasselt
B: MICHEL VANDERHASSELT, TERNAT (BEL)
104NE93
331.

234

IKITA VON DER WERETHERBACH BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO
M: ESPRIT/LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
O: VšI Hobby Horse
B: HEINZ LENTZ
104QR33
332.

237

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT /SKIPPY II
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: FRANCIS MORRIER, HACCOURT (BEL)
104QN36
333.

102

INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF BWP 2008 Mare Chestnut F: TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROECK
M: ERLYBELLE VAN'T WELTHOF/QUERLYBET HERO Q34591
O: As Sport Horses
B: Lieve Weltjens
105HT92
334.

357

INTELIGO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY (WESTF)
M: INES (WLKP)/VOLTAIRE (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
105CF36
335.

534

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: ILUZJON (SP)
M: PRETTY CENTA (OLDBG)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Donata Kopacz
B: SK Galiny
104QN38
336.

77

ISIDA OS GER 2008 Mare Other F: CASPAR
M: ABORRADA/
O: MADENOV, Dmitry
B:
105FH01
337.

812

ISKRA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/143 F: Lord / Zefir
M: Iza / Bibosz
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Marta Weran
338.

363

IZALCO PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CANTANIS (HOLST)
M: IZOGONA (WLKP)/CISON (XX)
O: YBM Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104TC87
339.

200

JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: ARKO
M: DIDINE DS/DARCO
O: Stal den Doorn
B: DION SOENS
104UR75
340.

181

JAMAICA BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: ZURICH
M: PETIT/VOLTAIRE
O: Stephex Stables
B:
105BR99
341.

454

JAMAL VAN ORTI BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Lukasz Wyszkowski
B: Johan van Oost
105LB18
342.

376

JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERTIGO SAINT-BENOIT
M: WITHNEY VD DWERSE HAGEN/CODEX
O: Starhorses nv
B: BVBA DE DWERSE HAGEN, SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER (BEL)
104GJ14
343.

240

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
344.

607

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
104VY02
345.

502

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
346.

701

Kabaret Kalina Walencja Wezyr F:
M:
O:
B:
347.

64

KANNELLE Z ZANG BEL 2002 Mare Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: SIGNORA (BWP)/QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Antoon Leyn
103UV31
348.

85

KAPITEL HANN BLR 2008 Mare Bay F: CONVERTER
M: PAMINA/PLUSPUNKT
O: KFH CDVMerke
B: Dr.Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IW34
349.

336

KATRINELUND CABALIGHT DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Other F: CABACHON
M: MOONLIGHT/HELENIKOS XX
O: Benedikte Serigstad Endresen and Lise Serigstad
B: IB KIRK, OSTER-ASSELS (DEN)
104TV89
350.

172

KICK LIKE BUM DSP 2002 Gelding Grey F: KOLIBRI
M: KATHARINA/KRONENKRANICH XX
O: Sprehe Josef
B: LüheErhard
GER44480
351.

1

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: KIWI EMILION
M: KIWI GEME II/IRISH GUARD
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
104UH13
352.

78

KLEN RUS 2006 Gelding Grey F: KWAZIMODO
M: LINETTA/LIBERTAS
O: SIMONIA, Kharlam
B:
104AJ34
353.

473

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: KALOE (SP)/SPARTAKUS (SP)
O: Stanislaw Marchwicki
B: Andrzej Herrmann
104ZU72
354.

109

KS CORADINA LBHA LAT 2007 Mare Grey F: CORLENSKY G
M: CAIRASINE/CARDENTO 933
O: Andis Varna, SIA Kurzemes seklas
B: R.L.RASINA - STUD FARM ZVIEDRU BIRZES ZIRGI (LAT)
104BF98
355.

370

KS EMERTON KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAM R
M: BO/NASSAU
O: Thieme, Andre
B: M.G.J. LUTTIKHUIS-BOERRIGTER, TUBBERGEN (NED)
104UN21
356.

452

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: KORANO B
M: SAMIA/SAN JUAN
O: BIO Distributions
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
357.

403

L-KARAT LINETTE PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LINCOLM L
M: WIENER STERN/WIENERWALD
O: Janusz Wargala
B:
105HC12
358.

87

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
359.

49

LA CASA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104LZ08
360.

151

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
361.

241

LAJGAARDENS LANDOR DWB DEN 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOR S
M: MEDINA/EASTERN LAD XX
O: LISBETH STRIBOLDT
B: KARINA JOSEFSEN, BRAMMING (DEN)
103BT78
362.

241

Lander F:
M:
O:
B:
363.

448

LANDOS 27 OLDBG GER 2000 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLDBG)
M: DORIANS SUESSE (HANN)/DORIAN (HANN)
O: Wiktor Szala
B: Karl Vosshage
104OQ52
364.

496

LANGO LBHA LAT 2002 Gelding Bay F: LEITONS
M: FLINTA/FANS
O: Aleksandr Lis
B: BURTNIEKI
102MV76
365.

424

LANTINUS-N PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Piotr Nowacki
B: Piotr Nowacki
105KZ82
366.

426

LECHITA PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Wiktoria Lis
B: Kornelia Pryszcz
105KO90
367.

440

LEVAS LTU 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: LINIJA/334 HORALAS 22
O: Ginte Vezauskaite
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
104MA64
368.

100

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORIO
M: LIBELLA/CARRY SON
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
369.

430

LIBERTY 339 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LANCERTO
M: SCHERYL/SCHAMPAIN
O: Reissner, Marga
B: Reissner, Marga
104OO94
370.

16

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
371.

459

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
372.

438

LILI MARLENE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Julia Klinge
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
373.

371

LIMBARTO HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Other F: LIMBUS
M: V-CLARISSA/CALATO
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: BARTJEN AUGUST, BAD ZWISCHENAHN (GER)
104PN66
374.

21

LIMONCHELLO NT WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: KYARA/CALIDO I
O: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter
104JK22
375.

163

LIRATUS DWB DEN 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORRATUS
M: LIMA/LIMEBRAND
O: LUNDBLAD HORSES
B: LISE ROULUND OG KNUD PANK JENSEN, AARS (DEN)
103OZ65
376.

480

LITTLE MAN 7 GER 1999 Gelding Bay F: LIBERTY SON
M: ANOUK/CANNONBALL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B:
GER27462
377.

222

LORD CHAMBERTIN 2 HOLST GER 2008 Male Bay F: LORD Z
M: MARLEEN I/CHAMBERTIN 3
O: Gerken, Kai
B: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER)
104CS57
378.

491

LORD LEROY 6 RHEIN GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: LORD LANCER
M: POESIE/PARADISO
O: Werth, Isabell
B: WERTH, ISABELL, RHEINBERG (GER)
103CM24
379.

68

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: SOSATH, GERD (GER)
102RS19
380.

124

LORDS GUY OLDBG GER 2003 Male Bay F: LORD Z
M: CLASSICS/CAMBRIDGE COLE
O: Schmid, Eva-Maria
B: SCHMID, EVA-MARIA (GER)
102MB60
381.

361

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
382.

127

LOTUS G LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: Gediminas Gutkauskas
105KC56
383.

196

LU LU 11 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Sokolova, Valeria
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
103LO08
384.

213

LUCKY BOY 231 WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LISSABON
M: POWER LADY/PRIMEUR'S AS
O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
B: Reinhard Kolkmann
103TP38
385.

50

LUCKY HORSE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: LAYLA A (HANN)/LE COU COU (OLD)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
386.

56

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
387.

925

LUK F:
M:
O:
B:
388.

91

LUNA 1714 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: BRYONIA/BEACH BOY
O: Lasarzik, Tanja
B: Lasarzik, Tanja
104OO81
389.

503

MAIK K PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: MAJA VH SCHEEF KASTEEL (SF)/ZOSTARA 56 (KWPN)
O: Robert Pieta
B: Franciszek Kurek
104ZW67
390.

423

MALAJKA PZHK POL 1999 Mare Grey F: ALGER XX
M: MESSALINA WLKP/MAGNES WLKP
O: Natalia Wlodarczak
B: R.K.P. CZEMPIN, PIOTRKOWICE (POL)
103FQ50
391.

487

MARIO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: MARINO
M: MANILLA/COTTONCLUB
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
105GU31
392.

517

META HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER
M: RETA/RITUAL
O: Evelina Zickute
B:
104TV87
393.

531

MISTER X LTU 2007 Stallion Bay F: -
M: -/-
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: UAB Goldengrass
103SB10
394.

219

MONSUN PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA (SP)/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
395.

913

MONSUN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Marinera / Quamiro
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
103WQ62
396.

488

MR BLUE BOY ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: MR BLUE
M: TAKILLY/LIBERO H
O: J.Vrieling
B:
104ZR25
397.

230

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
398.

7

NARCOTIN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: V-ARCADIA/ASKARI
O: Jozef Buczynski
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104XW24
399.

207

NAVARRO UK AES 2006 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: JOYCE DE LA HORSE/ROX DE LA TOUCHE
O: Star Horses Albert Peffer
B: Mark Philimore
103EZ86
400.

408

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
401.

411

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
402.

343

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: CALVIA/CONTENDER
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
403.

32

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
404.

180

NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: QUINTA VAN DE LINDE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: Evi Wolfs
104NE13
405.

231

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
406.

509

NUGGET GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU
M: SO EASY/
O: Ellen Ng & John Byrialsen
B: Ralf Litz
104SX32
407.

366

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
408.

25

OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PRETTY EASY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QV17
409.

27

OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: VELLEVUE M/QUICK STAR
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: Veehandel Musterd BV
104ZU94
410.

26

OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT SBS BEL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBREAKER
M: QUASIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR/RUBENS DU RI D'ASSE D'96
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH & Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
B: S.A. Seigneur
103KQ80
411.

356

OAK GROVE'S NEW YORK BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: GRACIEUSE VAN HET POELEIND/POOR BOY
O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
B: Guus Swinnen
105GR99
412.

63

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
413.

527

OLEANDER RUS 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEGIONER
M: OLIMPIA VOV/STREL DE GABO
O: GLEBOVA, Valeria
B:
104DM72
414.

412

ORBITAL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Izabela Wozniak
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105KU66
415.

460

ORINOKO W PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: LEANDRO HOL.
M: 25000177002804Z/PRZEDSWIT XIII-4
O: Weronika Tyndel
B: SK STUBNO, STUBNO (POL)
POL01912
416.

239

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
417.

45

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
418.

516

PALOMA GER 2005 Mare Bay F: POWER PEDRO
M: ANTARIS/ATTILA
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
103QL62
419.

450

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
GER44276
420.

818

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WAL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Sylwia Kamińska
421.

432

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAKIRA/CHASSEUR I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
422.

481

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: PILGRIM
M: HOLSATIA X/LANDGRAF I
O: Gregory Jankielevitsch
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
POL40487
423.

478

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: Krzysztof Pomiankowski
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
424.

54

PLUME DE LA ROQUE SF GER 2003 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: KETTY DU PLESSIS/ADELFOS
O: ATTACHE STABLES
B: E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY, LA ROQUE BAIGNARD (FRA)
FRA45671
425.

603

POKER MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Plecionka / Oregon
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
104XE78
426.

381

PRETTY GIRL L DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
105KA64
427.

81

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUALITY TOUCH Z (OLD)
M: HELISE PIERVILLE (SF)/QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
428.

229

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: GUAPA DE BANVILLE/ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
429.

69

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: I-CORONA/COROFINO I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
430.

233

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
431.

379

QUEEN OF LIGHTNESS DSP GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: EYLAH/EHRENTANZ I
O: Röpke, Klaus & Strate, Frank
B: Thimo Bayer
105FF45
432.

409

QUEL COEUR OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Kalicki
B: Martin Glosemeyer
105KF61
433.

518

QUELLA SKOU DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: QUINAR
M: CHALOT SKOU/CAJUS
O: JOHN BYRIALSEN
B: BENTE & KARSTEN SKOV OLESEN, JUELSMINDE (DEN)
104HT81
434.

75

QUILATA OS 2004 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: LATUSA Z/LATUS I
O: Maslov, Sergey & Madenova, Maria
B: European Horses
102UY92
435.

36

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
436.

232

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
104LJ59
437.

217

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
438.

365

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
439.

187

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
440.

168

QUOTE HOLST NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HALINA VI/ACORD II
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Gerhard Tijans
B: HOOGENBOOM FREEK, LEMELERVELD (NED)
104MA40
441.

303

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
442.

902

RAMMSTEIN HOL GER 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Rheinsberg / Ramiro
M: Keylin / Sir Shostakovich
O: Tomasz Wójtowicz
B:
443.

466

RAZZIA DE LA ROQUE SF FRA 2005 Mare Bay F: CAPITAL
M: MYSELF DE BREVE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Ecurie Dorigo
B: E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY, LA ROQUE BAIGNARD (FRA)
102VD08
444.

927

RIMEL F:
M:
O:
B:
445.

495

ROLEX LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: ANDRIUS PETROVAS
B: DARIUS AKELIS
103NM01
446.

820

ROLEX 2 DRP POL 2004 Ogier siwa F: Martell /
M: Rita /
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Krzysztof Klimczak
447.

608

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B:
448.

418

ROXANA Z PZHK POL 2007 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
105KV79
449.

80

RUAN RUS 2005 Gelding Grey F: REZETS
M: LINETTA/LIBERTAS
O: SIMONIA, Natalia & SIMONIA, Kharlam
B: Kirovsky Studfarm
105HK99
450.

350

RUDBEKIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Malgorzata Staszczak
105KI07
451.

912

SALVATORE OLD GER 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Fryda / Figaro
O: Iwona Wiśniewska
B: Gerd Danneman
452.

906

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
453.

205

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLO I HOLST
M: SUNNY SANHA/SAN JUAN HANN
O: Jan Szpak
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
454.

505

SANLOU OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: GOLOUSA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: HAREGABGAARD
B:
104FM05
455.

2

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
456.

97

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
457.

433

SAZU 3 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: SHERLOCKS PIANA/SHERLOCK HOLMES
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Tranins-Wilsche, Marina-Mara
104QV91
458.

609

SENIOR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rytm / Rio Branco
M: Segowia / Genius
O: Marcin Kamiński
B: SK Pródnik
102YF73
459.

14

SHAMPAGNE BATILLY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINCY / QUAPRICE
M: ONLY YOU DE BATILLY/BURGGRAAF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET, LA CELLE ST CYR (FRA)
103OT75
460.

521

SILVANA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO (HANN)
M: FURIOSA (MECKL)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104WJ08
461.

378

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
462.

360

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
463.

83

SINFONIE 168 HANN GER 2006 Mare Other F: SATISFACTION I
M: DUNJA/DON JUAN
O: TUGANOV, Vladimir
B: Wenzel, Gudrun
103RB52
464.

42

SIR KISSOVO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: KISSOVO (SF)
M: SALWA (SP)/LANDO (HOLST)
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104UW56
465.

493

SIR STANWELL OLDBG GER 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: SERGEANT PEPPER
M: ONELLA O/OLDTIMER XX
O: SOKOLOVA, Valeriya&ATOYAN, Mikhail
B: WESTERMANN-OEHMEN, IMKE (GER)
102MF59
466.

24

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
467.

220

SOLITAER 41 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: SALITO
M: GALANTE/GOLDFASAN
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Dietrich Schulze
104MR73
468.

129

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: ORNELLA/GRISELDI L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
469.

339

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: SCHIMMEL
M: LA SILLA/LORD SINCLAIR I
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105GZ23
470.

173

STAKKI'S JUMPER HSH HUN 2006 Male Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ARTHEMIS/GOUVERNEUR
O: Sprehe, Josef
B: DRP Kft.
103LJ84
471.

545

STIPPEL KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTANO
M: PATRISIA/IRCOLANDO
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: H. SANTVOORT, VINKEL (NED)
104PS01
472.

44

STUNTMAN 10 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Black F: SILVIO I
M: SILVER DREAM HANN/SINGULAR JOTER
O: Dariusz & Anna Michalak
B: Eliliano Lonzi
103PE06
473.

53

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
474.

815

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Olga Barszczewska
B:
475.

139

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
476.

922

SYBILLA F:
M:
O:
B:
477.

382

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
478.

156

TABEA 20 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: URTA/FERNANDO
O: Talaat, Mohamed Tarek
B: EIM GUENTER, HOLZBUNGE (GER)
103CT87
479.

103

TANTALUS KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: KARINA/FARAM
O: J.A.J. VAN GERWEN
B: H.A. KEMERINK, LEMELERVELD (NED)
NED42651
480.

416

TEZA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stanislawa Gierek-Ciaciura
B: Jozef Wachowiak
105KU43
481.

117

TIMPEX BEN HUR HUN 2005 Male Bay F: 3777 CABDULA DU TILLARD
M: TIMPEX LEGITIM/2828 LUCKY LIONELL
O: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
B: Timpex Kft.
105GF41
482.

116

TIMPEX BOLCSESZ HSH HUN 2005 Mare Chestnut F: TIMPEX CABALE
M: HARGITA HÓFEHÉRKE/HARGITA
O: Timpex Kft Tárbály István
B: Timpex Kft, HUN
104EF14
483.

118

TIMPEX EMLEK OS CZE 2008 Stallion Grey F: CACAO COURCELLE AA
M: KORIDA/QUINCY (OMNI STAR)
O: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
B: Gestuet Obora
104CI85
484.

317

TIMPEX GERLE HUN 2010 Mare Bay F: 4853 TIMPEX CENT
M: TIMPEX CÉGÉR/4642 STOLZENBERG
O: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
B: Timpex Kft.
105GF38
485.

318

TIMPEX HODOLO HUN 2011 Male Chestnut F: 4996 TIMPEX APOLEON
M: TIMPEX CORA/4050 CORAL
O: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
B: Timpex Kft.
105GF39
486.

472

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
487.

128

TOM RIDDLE S HOLST GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: RAMIRADO
M: FELINA IV/CARETINO
O: Gediminas Gutkauskas
B: SPORN ADELBERT, JARDELUNDFELD (GER)
102TJ02
488.

137

TOSCANA EST 2005 Mare Chestnut F: TAX FREE
M: /EPRON
O: Gunnar Klettenberg/ Viktorija Navickaite
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103GL96
489.

445

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
490.

519

TOWNHEAD CHATSWIN R HANN GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CACHARELLE/CARTE D'OR
O: Hans-Jürgen Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B:
104DT43
491.

167

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
492.

414

TRINITI DSP POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: P.H.U. Pneumot Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
105KQ92
493.

401

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
494.

462

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO K (HESS)
M: TITINA (SP)/BISKWIT (SP)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: MAREK KUBACKI, OSTRZESZOW (POL)
104WG93
495.

539

TYPIER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PIETREK
M: TIFFANY/LOROSTROM
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
496.

483

UDOLA B KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: EMILION
M: ODOLA/INDOCTRO
O: Slawomir Maciejewski
B: A TH. DE BOER, SINTJOHANNESGA (NL)
102YV24
497.

447

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: CRUISING
M: NATHALIE/CONTENDER
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
POL40376
498.

547

ULANI HOLST GER 2004 Mare Grey F: CARAMBO
M: NAISA/CONTENDER
O: Evelina Zickute
B: BOEGE PETER, SCHOENHORST (GER)
104NO38
499.

358

ULANOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: URIELLE (SP)/SILVIO I (OLD)
O: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
105CF38
500.

31

ULENA KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: OLENA/INDOCTRO
O: STAL THIJSSEN BV
B: J. VELTMANS, MEIJEL (NED)
NED42585
501.

513

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechonski
104QP07
502.

143

UM DIABO KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: FALDO
M: ERICA/TOLBERT
O: Krzysztof Okla
B: J. MANDEN, ZWOLLE (NED)
103AB23
503.

185

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
504.

9

UNEX OMEGA STAR ISH IRL 2002 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: HIGH JUMP TARROY/QUATOUBET DU ROUET
O: Unex Competition Yard Ltd
B: Alan Robertson
102OL78
505.

114

UPSULLA D'ALLOU SF FRA 2008 Mare Bay F: RICHEBOURG
M: NEMESIS VIEUX MOULIN/BOLERO DE BRECEY
O: AMINE LYAZIDI
B: M. REGIS GRASSIN, VIENNE EN VAL (FRA)
103WL18
506.

106

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: LANDEUR
M: DEMESIS/WINCKENBURGH
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
507.

115

UZAR DE STE HERMELLE SBS BEL 2004 Gelding Grey F: SURCOUF DE REVEL SF
M: GZARA DE STE HERMELLE (BE) SBS/BAYAC DE STE HERMELLE
O: EURL BO HORSE TRADING
B:
103FS90
508.

910

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
104NL54
509.

301

VALERIKA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Aleksandr Lis
B: K.-H.u. Baerbel Auffarth
104TB67
510.

126

VALETAS LTU 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VIKIS
M: GREES/CAVALET
O: UAB Asektas / G.Gutkauskas
B: Vilius Niauronis
104JX55
511.

82

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UMOSA/CAVALIER
O: Van Schijndel's Promotion B.V. & P.Raijmakers Paarden B.V.
B: A.J. ROOSJEN, GASSELTE (NED)
103TU42
512.

540

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
POL01976
513.

437

VERDIS LTU 2007 Gelding Bay F: GVAZDIKAS
M: VIMPA/PIGMENT
O: Sofija Salatkaite
B: Irena Lugauskiene
104KW41
514.

312

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
515.

405

WALKOVER PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: RASHIM (M)
M: WALKIRIA (SP)/EL DONALD (SP)
O: Agnieszka Przezdzieg
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104OQ83
516.

923

WANESA F:
M:
O:
B:
517.

136

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
518.

146

WEMBLEY R KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: SAM R
M: S.ADERMIE 8/LUCKY LIGHT
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas Butkus
B: STAL ROELOFS, DEN HAM OV (NED)
102QO16
519.

311

WESFALIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN (HOLST)
M: WISLA (WLKP)/IZJUM (TRAK)
O: Slawomir Lagun
B: MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI, CHOJNA (POL)
104XZ77
520.

43

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
521.

506

WIKI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104HI59
522.

816

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Iwona Henzel
B: Piątkowscy
523.

326

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Virve Hobusekasvatus & Peeter Viiard
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
524.

148

WINA KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: JINA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Zbigniew Jakubas
B: A.P.M. PITTENS, NISTELRODE (NED)
103BM96
525.

434

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/ANIMO
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
526.

469

WIOLA 19 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETANO
M: LEGENDE IX/CORIANO
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SCHOOF OTTO BOJE, HEDWIGENKOOG (GER)
104CR48
527.

72

WIREINA KWPN NED 2003 Mare Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: SIEREINA/ANIMO
O: Irmelin AB
B: C. RIJS, SEVENUM (NED)
103US93
528.

422

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
529.

435

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: CANTO
M: HANKA I/CAPITOL I
O: Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
530.

530

ZAMELUS W KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: GERANDA/ASTRONAUT
O: Paulina Endraszka
B: J. DE WEERD, NIEUWLEUSEN (NED)
103QV80
531.

160

ZAVALL VDL KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: REMILIA/EMILION
O: VDL STUD
B: J.H.M. EVERS, DEURNE (NED)
102ZE29
532.

471

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CALVADOS
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
O: Pawel Derlatka
B: B. Massink
104ZS94
533.

10

ZERLIN M KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: BERLIN
M: TATJANA BO/CONCORDE
O: Ashford Farming LTD
B: A. DE JONG, WOUWSE PLANTAGE (NED)
103AX34
534.

353

ZET BLUE PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
105LE82
535.

70

ZIEZOO KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: SAM R
M: SILVANA'S HEARTBREAK/HEARTBREAKER
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: G.J. JACOBS, WELSUM (NED)
103DH20
536.

244

ZUCKERSUESS D'ARGILLA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: THALIA VI/CASSINI II
O: Haerens Guy
B: RITTERS JENS, KRUMSTEDT (GER)
104PM34
537.

175

ZYPERN III HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: RAMELLE/CORIANO
O: IL PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSARIA
B: HAASBACH ANJA, KUERTEN (GER)
104JQ11
538.

199

ZYPRIA S HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CANTURO
M: TOUCH OFCLASS/LUX Z
O: Sinnack, Julius-Peter
B: SINNACK JULIUS-PETER, BOCHOLT (GER)
104MU16
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 278

Number of Horses: 538

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl