Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR i HZT (GPA) Poznań Wola
Poznań, 10.12.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamski Jakub KJ Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
2. Antkowiak Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O043513
3. Augustyniak Zuzanna Stajnia Rusinowo
2002 (MJ.)
O035134
4. Biedka Gabriela bpk
S
O003173
5. Błachowiak Wiktoria bpk
S
brak
6. Bogucka-Sydow Agnieszka St. KJ Gronówka
S
O001939
7. Borowska Amelia KJ Rancho Poznań
S
brak
8. Brand Julia St. CSJ Coval Biały Bór
S
O032086
9. Brendel Wiktoria bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
10. Brzuchalski Andrzej Stajnia Patataj
brak
11. Cankudi Martyna Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
12. Cieśińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O026251
13. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
O034926
14. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O025887
15. Dahlke Wojciech Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O002846
10037278
16. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
17. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
18. Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O014116
19. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
20. Dworczak Krystyna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
21. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
22. Dziedzic Jowita Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O003404
23. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
24. Elzanowska Tatiana bpk
S
O003183
25. Fabiszewska Sonia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
O037056
26. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039935
27. Gałecka Martyna KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
28. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
29. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035382
30. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club
S
O013202
31. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O013202
32. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O012302
33. Greser Elżbieta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
34. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024035
35. Grzesiak Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
2000 (MJ.)
O026272
36. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O033273
37. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
brak
38. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037386
39. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
O033374
40. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037943
41. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
42. Jackowiak Marcelina Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2007 (JM.)
O039011
43. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
44. Jarczyńska Ewa Stajnia Rusinowo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
45. Jaroszyk Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
46. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
brak
47. Juryta Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O043171
48. Kaczmarek Mikołaj St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O033282
49. Kaczmarek Patryk bpk
S
brak
50. Kamieńska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
O025836
51. Kapała Filip Harmony Club Poznań
S
O027683
52. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
53. Kaźmierczak Julia bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O034514
54. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria bpk
S
O034513
55. Kędzierska Julia KJ RE-CO Ostró Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
brak
56. Kociałkowska Olga bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
57. Kołodziej Agata JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O027435
58. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
brak
59. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
60. Kopeć Natalia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
61. Koper Ewa KJ Equarius Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
brak
62. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
63. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
64. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
65. Kruszona Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O014258
66. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
67. Kubacka Katarzyna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
68. Kubaszewska Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (MJ.)
brak
69. Kubiak Błażej Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
70. Kujawa Agata Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
71. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
O012042
72. Kurek Barbara Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
2001 (MJ.)
O034510
73. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
74. Kuśmia Patrycja KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
brak
75. Liszyńska Julia KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
76. Luboński Karol KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O014494
77. Ludwiczak Hubert Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001944
78. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
79. Malicka Julia LKJ Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
80. Malicka Marta Stajnia Sportowa Zamysłowo
S
brak
81. Marciniak Martyna Kociałkowa Górka
2006 (JM.)
brak
82. Mazurczak Michalina bpk
S
brak
83. Melińska Maja KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
84. Mielcarek Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
2002 (MJ.)
O029085
85. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
S
O030553
86. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
87. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037384
88. Nazar Aleksandra Stajnia Rusinowo
2003 (J.)
brak
89. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O035123
90. Nowacki Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
O006357
91. Ogrodowczyk Kamilla bpk
S
brak
92. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
93. Olejnik Przemysław bpk
S
O011149
94. Olszewska Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
2001 (MJ.)
O026271
95. Opielewicz Stanisław LKJ Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
96. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
97. Otlewska Amelia bpk
2004 (J.)
O038379
98. Pacewicz Natalia Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O025341
99. Pacyna Dobrusia KJ RE-CO Ostró Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
brak
100. Pakuła Marcin Harmony Club Poznań
S
O003978
10028422
101. Paschke Nicola KJ Michałówka
2000 (MJ.)
O033982
102. Pawlak Nikola KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
103. Pawlicki Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O001058
104. Perz Wiktoria KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (MJ.)
brak
105. Pieczka Zuzanna bpk
S
O019287
106. Pieścicka Jagoda JUKS Mieczewo
S
O049500
107. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2007 (JM.)
O039010
108. Pięta Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
109. Pietrzak Piotr Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
2006 (JM.)
brak
110. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040170
111. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
112. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
113. Poźniak Katarzyna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
brak
114. Przybyszewski Krzysztof JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O025051
115. Pszeniczka Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
116. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
S
O021253
117. Roemer Antonina LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O028081
118. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
119. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (J.)
brak
120. Siuda Adrianna Harmony Club Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
O021133
121. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
brak
122. Skory Dominik KJ Rancho Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
brak
123. Słomka Joanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O009627
124. Sobańska Anna St. J Baborówko
S
O008606
125. Sobkowiak Katarzyna Harmony Club Poznań
S
O039995
126. Sprenger Laura KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
127. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Michałówka
S
O032932
128. Stachowiak Paula KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2001 (MJ.)
brak
129. Staniek Aleksandra LKJ Abaria Iwno
2001 (MJ.)
O032815
130. Stępniak Angelika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
131. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O042880
132. Szejner Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
brak
133. Szkudlarek Magda KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (J.)
brak
134. Szymańska Daria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
135. Szynka Julia Stajnia Rusinowo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
136. Tobera Łukasz bpk
S
brak
137. Tuszewski-Świercz Max Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035129
138. Urbańska Nikola KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
139. Walczak Justyna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O018461
140. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O039938
141. Warguła Alicja KJ Michałówka
S
brak
142. Warzywoda Antonina KJ Delta Biedrusko
2000 (MJ.)
brak
143. Wawrzyniak Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (MJ.)
brak
144. Werbińska Adrianna Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
145. Wesołowska Iga Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
S
O030575
146. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
147. Wiącek Anna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
148. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
149. Wieczorek Katarzyna KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
S
brak
150. Wietrzykowska Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
brak
151. Winkler Lidia LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
brak
152. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
153. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna KJ Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
154. Wojciechowska Małgorzata Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2004 (J.)
brak
155. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
brak
156. Wosiek Magdalena bpk
S
O010229
157. Wośkowiak Zofia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O043151
158. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O040749
159. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
160. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (J.)
O037404
161. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
162. Ziółek Tomasz Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
163. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040744
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor/
M: Bohemian Foxy Five/
brak
2.

52

AISZA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz jelena F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
3.

104

AKTYN WLKP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go/
M: Agnew/
brak
4.

81

ALASKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170cm F: Ulisses/
M: Avista/
brak 12037 104TC11
5.

40

ALEXA HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Isabelle II / Loutano
K021382 DE421000033208
6.

188

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
7.

17

ALMERA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z/
M: Alabama/
brak
8.

116

ANBAJ DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Andora / Aloube Z
K015570 POL009610016307
9.

121

ANCONA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Anja / Abanos
K014041 616009610189009
10.

101

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
11.

102

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
12.

106

ARES KUC CONN POL 2000 Ogier gniada/148 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
13.

67

ARIAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Alfa /
brak
14.

9

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
15.

51

BAKARA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
16.

78

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
K003643 616013670007397
17.

177

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/131 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
K016483 616013680092509
18.

46

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet/ Juror
M: Daria/ Tik Tak
K016617
19.

22

BERNY KUC POL 2012 Ogier tarantowata F: Grey/
M: Bona/
brak
20.

162

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
21.

19

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
22.

150

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
23.

133

BON ARCUS MŁP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Arcus / Cross
M: Bona / Cynik
K018971 POL006540016202
24.

86

BREGO SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Baccara /
K021984 POL009610087107
25.

58

BUTTERFLY KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
26.

1

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
K014066 DE418180685309
27.

100

CALVADOS KP HOL POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Noriella S / Corrado I
K021782 DE421000051209
28.

190

CARDINIO HOL GER 2002 Wałach siwa F: Cardino/
M: Kima/
brak
29.

186

CAREN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arktos /
M: Celina /
K019537 616009610148811
30.

4

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
K009544 DE431316567405 103GT26
31.

175

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
K009471 POL009610094605
32.

129

CARLA OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Final Blue / Baloubet Du Rouet
K018052 DE418180135210
33.

192

CASCARETTO OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Cascari / Cassini I
M: Havima / Nurjev
K014677 DE418180685109
34.

47

CASSENS COCO VALENTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Carstena Carla / Calido
K021055 DE431311430010
35.

2

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Libero ALibero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
K019168 616009610061511
36.

139

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
37.

174

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
K020513 DE418184042811
38.

42

CAVALLO 71 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Golia / Lavall I
K020731 DE421000042703 103TE93
39.

55

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Toffi/
M: Culiko/
brak
40.

6

CHICA'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Namira Z / Nabab De Reve
K019342 Z546806
41.

148

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
K016465 DE441413067809
42.

127

CONTENDRA OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Scarlett / Sandro
K021784 DE43330356711
43.

176

CORDINO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero / Cambridge
M: Caren / Landjonker S
K014295 POL009610184508
44.

142

CORINE Anglo Europejska NLD 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Marome /
M: Juliette /
brak 07.018010
45.

179

CORONA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas/
M: Raphaela/
brak
46.

7

CUPIDO Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cumano / Cassini I
M: Pretty Woman Du Hazoy / Diamant De Semilly
K022442 981100002653439
47.

134

CYCERON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Cyna / Ceres
K009416 POL009681015601
48.

165

CZADIS TM SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Haftka / Calettos Son
K009552 POL009611084703
49.

85

CZANOS SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tanos/
M: Czurina/
brak
50.

15

CZARDASZ MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme /
M: Chwała /
brak
51.

10

CZARON WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Rulon/
M: Czara/
brak
52.

91

D'EMILION KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Zasina / Silverstone
K016591 528003000801870
53.

184

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Browar / Sebastian
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
K020297 616006610076511
54.

90

DELAYLA LOXGRAFF SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II/
M: Domena/
brak
55.

146

DIE KLEINE LADY Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aloato I
K020311 348094100040406
56.

170

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Dracena / Granilli S
K017741 616009610106010
57.

66

DOLINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux/
M: Droga/
brak
58.

12

DOMINATOR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
59.

11

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
K015833 DE431319641408
60.

166

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Epona / Porfir
K021972 616007610098812
61.

92

ELEGANT ISH IRL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Errigal Flight / King Of Diamonds
M: Cailin Clover / Clover Brigade
K011833 4307658
62.

137

ELENZA KWPN FRA 2009 Klacz gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Selenza / No Ski
K018664 528003200903598
63.

153

EMAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Ema / Fanimo
K014527 POL009690089108
64.

180

ERGO KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
65.

95

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata F: Dżagar / Dżamir
M: Eureka / Eros
K009180 POL013681018102
66.

110

ESCHNAPUR HAN POL 2000 Wałach kara/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
67.

54

ESKA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
68.

109

ETNA HAN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
69.

161

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Egida / Eskudo
brak
70.

114

EVITA SP POL 2001 Klacz srokata F: Emir / Emeryt
M: Elwira / Elf
K021562 616009590193601
71.

98

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
K014704 POL013520019602
72.

145

FAMIEBUR B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/171 F: Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Ajanibur B / Creool
K020256 528003201006709
73.

29

FAYETTE WV BEL POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
K020803 528003201010624
74.

99

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
75.

45

FINAŁ SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ulco/
M: Finezja/
brak
76.

147

FRITS JAN DE PRAKTIJSKOALE KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Chello III VDL / Contender
M: Veronica / Flemmlight
K021779 528003201007060
77.

32

FUCONA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Fuksja / Contender Son
K018015 POL007610179408
78.

73

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/143 F: Bonetto-D /
M: Gamza / Split
K020485 POL013610197007
79.

103

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POL013610240808
80.

34

GASPAR HOL GER 2006 Wałach siwa F: Gaspari I / Grundy Man
M: Tara XVI / Calato
K017283 421000284007
81.

169

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
82.

14

GOLDI WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santiago/
M: Gizela/
brak
83.

144

GOLIAT WĘG. PÓŁKREW HUN 2010 Wałach siwa/166 F: Agropoint Cassiloc / Cassini I
M: Reka / Goliath
K016474 HUNMMF100470000 105KJ72
84.

97

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
K019950 POL013610240908
85.

193

GRAND CARISMO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Lorenso
M: Grand Lady
brak
86.

60

GRANIK KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: Split/
M: Grota/
brak
87.

21

GROC WLKP POL 1996 Wałach siwa F: Lew/
M: Groteska/
brak
88.

39

GUSTIQUE KWP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
K020804 528003201101450
89.

43

GUY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Carambole/
M: Gg/
brak
90.

164

HARRY ANGEL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Hrabina C / Calettos Son
K009058 616009660037604
91.

24

HARRY POTTER KUC POL 2010 Ogier tarantowata F: Bardi/
M: Hani/
brak
92.

163

HELVETICA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Frazes / Sebastian
M: Hellada / Czynel
K020565 POL006590091907
93.

93

HESTIA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Hun /
M: Bacha /
brak
94.

48

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
95.

80

HIPIS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Portos/
M: Hala/
brak
96.

18

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis/
M: Hossa/
brak
97.

53

HORTA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
98.

63

HORYZONT ZDARZEŃ KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Gironino/
M: Hepi
brak
99.

119

HUGO KUC POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada/126 cm F: nn
M: nn
K018532 POL999611125699
100.

123

IRENA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/154 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
101.

187

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018737 616999610318008
102.

152

JANOSIK SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Homerus / Romus
M: Jarota / Markies V
K009357 POL009611031904
103.

131

JJ AVICII ISH ISR 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
K020420 372414005621354
104.

37

JOHNNY KUC POL 2000 Wałach izabelowata/144 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
105.

83

JOKASTA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rubin/
M: Jasna/
K017103 POL009611056704
106.

120

JULA MUSICAL MYSTERY KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2006 Klacz gniada/122 F: Kalevan Mystic Pride / Cottrell Artiste
M: Jula Sweet Music / Ciel Amadeus
K022484 826046020142766
107.

33

JUMPER WLKP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Harwest / Indoctro
M: Juta / Burnus
K009555 POL007611060404
108.

62

KAJA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Alabaster/
M: Klarisa/
brak
109.

69

KANIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ałtaj / Silver
M: Kanwa / Ogar
K016276 POL007600239406
110.

113

KARINO KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
111.

124

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
K018614 POL009670160508
112.

70

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Klarissa / Acord II
K019858 616009530297309
113.

27

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
K023557 POL999611266404
114.

183

KMICIC SP POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Justin Damiro / Damiro
M: Karabela / Akropol
K018529 POL009600003898
115.

160

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
K020850 616009680101608
116.

167

KORWETA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
117.

159

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
118.

35

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/130 F: Morelos /
M: Karina /
K021564 616013610232409
119.

154

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
120.

171

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
121.

182

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
K015386 POL009610254206
122.

191

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
123.

140

LAMBORGHINI DSH POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke/
M: Libra/
brak
124.

76

LARA KUC CZE 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: Sarka/
brak
125.

136

LEON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/125 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
126.

8

LEWIATAN SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lwówek/
M: nn/nn
brak
127.

126

LINDOR B SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rapsod /
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K022834 616009610302507
128.

82

MAGIK KM POL 2000 Wałach bułana/158 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013974 POL013530022101
129.

44

MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte/
M: Aphrodite D'arsouilles/
brak
130.

185

MANIX MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Libretto / Milione
M: Malia / Omen
K008990 POL006530002504
131.

115

MARIHUANA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/162 F: Grand Amour / Grannus
M: Markiza / Rubin
K021444 POL009520120206
132.

75

MIKE DRP POL 1995 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mardock/
M: Malika/
brak
133.

128

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Voux/
M: Miss Monroe/Landor S
brak
134.

72

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610217410
135.

49

MORRIS KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
136.

61

NAVIA KUC POL 2006 Klacz bułana F: Bonetto D/
M: Narnia/
brak
137.

41

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
K017270 POL009640086308
138.

26

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
K017916 POL009670172707
139.

65

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: HALOGEN
M: OCZARA
brak
140.

155

OTAVI WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Epos /
M: Odkówka / Darwin
brak
141.

77

PCHEŁKA HEFL POL 2005 Klacz izabelowata F: Filip / Epos
M: Pralinka / Gronostaj
K011883 POL013590187903
142.

57

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
143.

122

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
K011671 03128313J
144.

31

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Pot Marigola / Corland
K021639 616009690142510
145.

105

RAIMOND SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ben-Hur/
M: Retma/
brak
146.

87

RAPSODIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Robertina / Quamiro
K021851 616007610059710
147.

151

RENOMA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II /
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
148.

143

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Qulester /
M: xxRaola / Campari M
K022248 616009610184711
149.

64

ROMA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Doping/
M: Ryska/
brak
150.

30

ROMANUS N SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ratrak / Trawant
M: Ropucha K / Ariados
K020445 POL009610198608
151.

135

ROSA HAN POL 2011 Klacz kara F: nn / nn
M: Roksana Z/
brak
152.

16

ROSARIA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme/
M: Rostia/
brak
153.

173

ROSSA S WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux /
M: Riada-R / Ariados
brak
154.

107

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2003 Wałach gniada/139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
K010358 POL014611176103
155.

74

RUBIN WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Nepos/
M: Ryksza/
brak POL007590101601
156.

79

RUMIANEK SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Emetyt/
M: Ryksza/
brak
157.

132

RUMO LUMP KG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Romana KG / Kastet
K018970 POL009610254506
158.

38

SABEN S WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Demut/
M: Sabena KK/
brak POL007611211202
159.

50

SAHARA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
160.

141

SALVE SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/178 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Sulima / Davidoff
K011553 POL009610100806
161.

84

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z/
M: Sybilla/
brak
162.

20

SARA SP POL 2012 Klacz bułana F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
163.

181

SCHNEEWITTCHEN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata F: Wolling's Dante/
M: Sniedershoeve Goldy/
K017261
164.

168

SHEERAN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido/
M: Reonetty/
brak 09448 102MV72
165.

117

SHOGUN SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Wandervogel I I / Wanderer
M: Samara / Baby Bid
K010955 POL009611270603 103OZ59
166.

118

SNOOPY KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/137 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord / Den Bramel's Baye
M: Stokrotka / nn
K020877 616013610299008
167.

158

SOELRING'S KING MONT ROYAL DRP GER 2004 Wałach siwa F: King Milford/
M: Caroline/Sando Paso N
brak
168.

189

SPENCER KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009173 DE498570025703
169.

111

STEFAN KUC POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: nn / nn
M: Sparta/
brak
170.

138

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
K017911 POL009610138505
171.

157

SUBIEKT SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Jim / Elvis
M: Sułtanka / Campetot
K005032 POL009590157800 102UA21
172.

5

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/143 F: Wayland Cranberry / Katric Capers
M: Sulaatik's Moment Supreme / Mescalero
K020015 528018020051373
173.

96

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
K006316 POL013660608095
174.

88

SYDNEY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Bolshoi/
M: Simone/
brak
175.

94

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
176.

112

TAJFUN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Tabasko / Cotton Club
M: Tina / Indigo
K019541 616009680002210
177.

3

TEEN ANKERS SHEELAHOM NEW FOREST PONY NED 2013 Ogier gniada/138 F: Vivienne's Vision Freedom/
M: Sheelah/
brak 528018020131036
178.

13

TELEMACH OO POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Etnodrons Psyche/
M: Turbina/
brak
179.

125

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
K019223 POL009570049903
180.

149

TOSKANIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Truly Fast / Chef Supreme
K022184 616009680091410
181.

89

TULIPAN G SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Czumak/
M: Tradycja/
brak
182.

56

URAN KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/123 F: Urwis II / Karo
M: Italia / Emil
K022188 616013610202109
183.

156

VALES BLUERAY KUC ISL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Vales Blue Rebel/
M: Vales Molly/
brak
184.

172

WAWEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
185.

68

WERBUS-K SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Wega / Duntroon
K016436 616009610029910
186.

130

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
K015798 61600753035409
187.

59

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Monarcha / Wartownik
M: Wanessa / Eros
K022377 616013610268210
188.

178

WOODY SO POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
189.

25

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
190.

71

ZAFIRA HUC POL 2008 Klacz kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
191.

36

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
K011327 POL009670069606
192.

28

ZIPPO LA VIE KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Karandasj / Fedor
M: Freixenett / For Pleasure
K009657 5280030404801
193.

108

ZOMERRASH KWPN NLD 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rash R/
M: Hayora Z/
brak
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamski Jakub
KJ Delta Biedrusko
ZAFIRA (71)
2016-12-10
1
Antkowiak Julia
bpk
WOJTEK (59)
2016-12-10
11
2016-12-10
23
Augustyniak Zuzanna
Stajnia Rusinowo
GABON (73)
2016-12-10
21
2016-12-10
36
Biedka Gabriela
bpk
CONTENDRA (127)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
19
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
27
Błachowiak Wiktoria
bpk
HIPIS (80)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
44
Bogucka-Sydow Agnieszka
St. KJ Gronówka
2016-12-10
25
Borowska Amelia
KJ Rancho Poznań
ESKA (54)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
Brand Julia
St. CSJ Coval Biały Bór
LAJERO KG (182)
2016-12-10
21
2016-12-10
Brendel Wiktoria
bpk
ALASKA (81)
2016-12-10
26
2016-12-10
10
Brzuchalski Andrzej
Stajnia Patataj
CZARON (10)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
14
Cankudi Martyna
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-12-10
17
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
LACRIMA (154)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
28
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus Poznań
LAMARCK (191)
2016-12-10
5
2016-12-10
14
2016-12-10
1
Dahlke Wojciech
Budzyński KS Kłos
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
18
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
HINGIS (48)
2016-12-10
25
2016-12-10
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
BE MY (177)
2016-12-10
7
2016-12-10
7
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
KARINO (124)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
Dworczak Krystyna
Cwał Zakrzewo
ALMERA (17)
2016-12-10
29
2016-12-10
Dziedzic Jowita
Budzyński KS Kłos
GUY (43)
2016-12-10
31
2016-12-10
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2016-12-10
11
2016-12-10
11
Elzanowska Tatiana
bpk
SHOGUN (117)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
22
Fabiszewska Sonia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-12-10
23
2016-12-10
1
Gałecka Martyna
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (53)
2016-12-10
18
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
ANCONA (121)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
9
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
BON ARCUS (133)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
12
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club
CAHIR (1)
2016-12-10
19
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club Poznań
TOSKANIA (149)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
31
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club Poznań
WAWEL (172)
2016-12-10
18
2016-12-10
ROSSA S (173)
2016-12-10
28
2016-12-10
35
CARJONKER (175)
2016-12-10
15
CORDINO (176)
2016-12-10
13
2016-12-10
7
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
NORMAN (41)
2016-12-10
29
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
3
Grzesiak Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
EMAR (153)
2016-12-10
11
2016-12-10
25
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SZOGUN (94)
2016-12-10
27
2016-12-10
1
GANGES (103)
2016-12-10
15
2016-12-10
3
100
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2016-12-10
19
2016-12-10
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
KASKADA (27)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
30
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (1)
2016-12-10
2
2016-12-10
15
2016-12-10
18
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
13
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
35
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MISTRAL (128)
2016-12-10
21
2016-12-10
12
KONFETTI (160)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
EURYDYKA (161)
2016-12-10
19
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
3
200
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SUBIEKT (157)
2016-12-10
20
2016-12-10
3
2016-12-10
47
2016-12-10
KRESKA (159)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
34
Jackowiak Marcelina
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
5
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
23
Jarczyńska Ewa
Stajnia Rusinowo
NAVIA (61)
2016-12-10
13
2016-12-10
Jaroszyk Zuzanna
bpk
SABEN S (38)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
45
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (136)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
24
Juryta Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SPENCER (189)
2016-12-10
5
2016-12-10
8
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
20
Kaczmarek Patryk
bpk
2016-12-10
5
2016-12-10
36
Kamieńska Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
2016-12-10
20
2016-12-10
1
Kapała Filip
Harmony Club Poznań
GIGS KG (169)
2016-12-10
34
2016-12-10
22
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
EROIKA (95)
2016-12-10
9
2016-12-10
46
ALF (188)
2016-12-10
22
2016-12-10
12
Kaźmierczak Julia
bpk
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
22
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
bpk
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
Kędzierska Julia
KJ RE-CO Ostró Wlkp.
OLIWIER (65)
2016-12-10
22
2016-12-10
Kociałkowska Olga
bpk
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
1
Kołodziej Agata
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
JUMPER (33)
2016-12-10
24
2016-12-10
23
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (96)
2016-12-10
3
2016-12-10
11
JACOB (187)
2016-12-10
9
2016-12-10
16
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
MARIHUANA (115)
2016-12-10
24
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
7
2016-12-10
1
Kopeć Natalia
Pony Jumping Team
URAN (56)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
4
Koper Ewa
KJ Equarius Poznań
JOHNNY (37)
2016-12-10
22
2016-12-10
Kruszona Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ELENZA (137)
2016-12-10
12
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
ETNA (109)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
17
ESCHNAPUR (110)
2016-12-10
6
Kubacka Katarzyna
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
Kubaszewska Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CAREN (186)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
42
Kujawa Agata
Pony Jumping Team
CENNA (55)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
26
Kukowski Wojciech
bpk
CARLA (129)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
8
Kurek Barbara
Stowarzyszenie na rzecz Hipoterapii, Korekcji Wad Postawy i Ekologii Lajkonik
EVITA (114)
2016-12-10
27
2016-12-10
1
300
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
BERNY (22)
2016-12-10
19
2016-12-10
Kuśmia Patrycja
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HESTIA (93)
2016-12-10
12
2016-12-10
39
Liszyńska Julia
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (53)
2016-12-10
25
Luboński Karol
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MANIX (185)
2016-12-10
25
2016-12-10
14
Ludwiczak Hubert
Budzyński KS Kłos
2016-12-10
1
500
2016-12-10
32
Malicka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
SYDNEY (88)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
49
2016-12-10
37
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
20
ELEGANT (92)
2016-12-10
17
2016-12-10
8
Malicka Julia
LKJ Cwał Poznań
CARGO (4)
2016-12-10
3
2016-12-10
11
Marciniak Martyna
Kociałkowa Górka
STEFAN (111)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
21
Mazurczak Michalina
bpk
RAIMOND (105)
2016-12-10
8
2016-12-10
Melińska Maja
KJ Rancho Poznań
MORRIS (49)
2016-12-10
27
Mielcarek Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
JANOSIK (152)
2016-12-10
2
2016-12-10
17
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
CZANOS (85)
2016-12-10
17
2016-12-10
12
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
ZOMERRASH (108)
2016-12-10
43
2016-12-10
CZADIS TM (165)
2016-12-10
13
2016-12-10
24
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
ODRECKA (26)
2016-12-10
21
2016-12-10
8
Nazar Aleksandra
Stajnia Rusinowo
GRANIK (60)
2016-12-10
7
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
JJ AVICII (131)
2016-12-10
17
2016-12-10
25
Nowacki Michał
Posadowskie TJ
BREGO (86)
2016-12-10
16
2016-12-10
6
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
30
Ogrodowczyk Kamilla
bpk
JOKASTA (83)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
48
Olejnik Przemysław
bpk
2016-12-10
5
100
2016-12-10
34
2016-12-10
10
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
10
ALEXA (40)
2016-12-10
4
100
Olszewska Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Moskit
RENOMA (151)
2016-12-10
21
2016-12-10
10
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKJ Cwał Poznań
KARINO (113)
2016-12-10
10
2016-12-10
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-12-10
23
2016-12-10
31
2016-12-10
9
Otlewska Amelia
bpk
2016-12-10
10
2016-12-10
3
Pacewicz Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
LINDOR B (126)
2016-12-10
39
2016-12-10
14
Pacyna Dobrusia
KJ RE-CO Ostró Wlkp.
KAJA (62)
2016-12-10
38
2016-12-10
29
Paschke Nicola
KJ Michałówka
WITO (130)
2016-12-10
7
2016-12-10
6
Pawlak Nikola
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (50)
2016-12-10
1
Perz Wiktoria
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
ROMA (64)
2016-12-10
9
Pieczka Zuzanna
bpk
ROSA (135)
2016-12-10
20
2016-12-10
23
Pieścicka Jagoda
JUKS Mieczewo
IRENA (123)
2016-12-10
6
2016-12-10
Pięta Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
GROC (21)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
14
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
6
Pietrzak Piotr
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
LARA (76)
2016-12-10
15
2016-12-10
18
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
SNOOPY (118)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
24
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
HUGO (119)
2016-12-10
12
2016-12-10
17
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
SALVE (141)
2016-12-10
20
2016-12-10
23
Poźniak Katarzyna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CARDINIO (190)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
8
Przybyszewski Krzysztof
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
GASPAR (34)
2016-12-10
20
2016-12-10
33
Pszeniczka Katarzyna
bpk
2016-12-10
24
2016-12-10
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
KMICIC (183)
2016-12-10
9
2016-12-10
1
DALIA (184)
2016-12-10
20
2016-12-10
18
Roemer Antonina
LKS Cwał Poznań
CYCERON (134)
2016-12-10
4
2016-12-10
4
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
FUCONA (32)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2016-12-10
31
2016-12-10
30
Skory Dominik
KJ Rancho Poznań
BAKARA (51)
2016-12-10
1
Słomka Joanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
DIVA (170)
2016-12-10
2
200
2016-12-10
Sobańska Anna
St. J Baborówko
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
27
Sprenger Laura
KJ Rancho Poznań
AISZA (52)
2016-12-10
15
Stachowiak Paula
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
ROMA (64)
2016-12-10
32
Staniek Aleksandra
LKJ Abaria Iwno
TAJFUN (112)
2016-12-10
15
2016-12-10
Stępniak Angelika
Cwał Zakrzewo
GROC (21)
2016-12-10
26
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2016-12-10
7
Szkudlarek Magda
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2016-12-10
14
2016-12-10
1
Szymańska Daria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
OTAVI (155)
2016-12-10
10
2016-12-10
33
Szynka Julia
Stajnia Rusinowo
GRANIK (60)
2016-12-10
20
Tobera Łukasz
bpk
AKTYN (104)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
16
Tuszewski-Świercz Max
Harmony Club Poznań
CORINE (142)
2016-12-10
14
2016-12-10
28
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (50)
2016-12-10
13
Walczak Justyna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2016-12-10
13
2016-12-10
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FALCO (98)
2016-12-10
11
2016-12-10
5
FIGARO (99)
2016-12-10
4
2016-12-10
2
Warzywoda Antonina
KJ Delta Biedrusko
ZAFIRA (71)
2016-12-10
13
Wawrzyniak Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ERGO (180)
2016-12-10
6
2016-12-10
25
Werbińska Adrianna
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
41
Wesołowska Iga
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2016-12-10
6
2016-12-10
13
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
17
KORWETA (167)
2016-12-10
16
2016-12-10
Wiącek Anna
bpk
SHEERAN (168)
2016-12-10
37
2016-12-10
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Rancho Poznań
BAKARA (51)
2016-12-10
1
Wieczorek Katarzyna
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
FINAŁ (45)
2016-12-10
29
2016-12-10
26
Wietrzykowska Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-12-10
2
2016-12-10
3
Winkler Lidia
LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
ARIAN (67)
2016-12-10
32
2016-12-10
28
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
TINA (125)
2016-12-10
16
2016-12-10
4
50
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
KJ Delta Biedrusko
RUBIN (74)
2016-12-10
17
2016-12-10
24
Wojciechowska Małgorzata
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
MIKE (75)
2016-12-10
8
2016-12-10
15
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-12-10
38
2016-12-10
Wosiek Magdalena
bpk
STELLA (138)
2016-12-10
5
50
2016-12-10
4
Wośkowiak Zofia
bpk
PIPI (57)
2016-12-10
16
2016-12-10
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (106)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
40
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
2
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
HELVETICA (163)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
30
2016-12-10
26
2016-12-10
2
300
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
CORONA (179)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
9
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
GOLDI (14)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
33
2016-12-10
19
2016-12-10
Ziółek Tomasz
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
3
SARA (20)
2016-12-10
2016-12-10
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
KUBA (35)
2016-12-10
1
2016-12-10
1

Number of Riders: 163

Number of Horses: 193

The sum of prizes: 1 900.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl