Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Appel Lukasz POL
S
10009143
2. Appel Lukasz POL
S
10009143
3. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
4. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
5. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
6. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
7. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (MJ.)
10112215
8. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (MJ.)
10112215
9. Czekala Hanna POL
S
10145965
10. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
11. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10134386
12. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
13. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
14. Faber Grzegorz POL
S
10091144
15. Faber Grzegorz POL
S
10091144
16. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
17. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
18. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
19. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
20. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
21. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
22. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
23. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
24. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
25. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
26. Jankowska Katarzyna POL
S
10105784
27. Jankowska Katarzyna POL
S
10105784
28. Kaldonek Martyna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10145966
29. Kalocova Nina CZE
S
10087984
30. Kalocova Nina CZE
S
10087984
31. Kapcia Julia POL
S
10115464
32. Kapcia Julia POL
S
10115464
33. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
34. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
35. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
36. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
37. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
38. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
39. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
40. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
41. Klus Marek CZE
S
10098807
42. Klus Marek CZE
S
10098807
43. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
44. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
45. Kölz Ellen GER
S
10063952
46. Kölz Ellen GER
S
10063952
47. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
48. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
49. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10142323
50. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10142323
51. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
52. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
53. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
54. Kostrzewski Maciej POL
S
10047074
55. Kostrzewski Zbigniew POL
S
10047072
56. Kostrzewski Zbigniew POL
S
10047072
57. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
58. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
59. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
60. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
61. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
62. Koza Paulina POL
S
10064964
63. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
64. Koziarowski Jaroslaw POL
S
10033764
65. Krzeczowska Malgorzata POL
S
10092738
66. Krzeczowska Malgorzata POL
S
10092738
67. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
68. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
69. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
70. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
71. Lis Jakub POL
S
10104144
72. Lis Jakub POL
S
10104144
73. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
74. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
75. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
76. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
77. Mroz Kacper POL
S
10145798
78. Mroz Kacper POL
S
10145798
79. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
80. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
81. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
82. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
83. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
84. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
85. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
86. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
87. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
88. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
89. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
90. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
91. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
92. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
93. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
94. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
95. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
96. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
97. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
98. Sarka Zigmantas LTU
S
10003114
99. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
100. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
101. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (MJ.)
10109122
102. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (MJ.)
10109122
103. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
104. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
105. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
106. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
107. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
108. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
109. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
110. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
111. Szary Aleksandra POL
S
10044578
112. Szary Aleksandra POL
S
10044578
113. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
114. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
115. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
116. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
117. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
118. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
119. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
120. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
121. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
122. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
123. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
124. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
125. Wojcik Krzysztof POL
S
10039748
126. Wojcik Krzysztof POL
S
10039748
127. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
128. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
129. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
130. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
131. Zlocki Krzysztof POL
S
10133815
132. Zlocki Krzysztof POL
S
10133815
133. Zukauskas Valdemaras LTU
S
10031025
134. Zukauskas Valdemaras LTU
S
10031025
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

328

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
2.

49

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
3.

220

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TENERIFE VDL
M: NIBALIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B.L. VAN DER Wijk, BOELENSLAAN (NED)
103UV47
4.

56

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TENERIFE VDL
M: NIBALIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B.L. VAN DER Wijk, BOELENSLAAN (NED)
103UV47
5.

152

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: ONBEKEND/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
6.

284

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: ONBEKEND/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
7.

158

AL CAMBERO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: ACORADO I
M: FAMA/VOLTAIRE
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: BRINKMANN, JOHANNES, EMSDETTEN (GER)
103BJ64
8.

289

AL CAMBERO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: ACORADO I
M: FAMA/VOLTAIRE
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: BRINKMANN, JOHANNES, EMSDETTEN (GER)
103BJ64
9.

215

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
10.

51

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
11.

242

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
12.

78

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
13.

330

AMARILLUS KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: LARINO (KWPN)
M: VICKYMINKA A. (KWPN)/VOLTAIRE
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: H J. Nijhof
103UR01
14.

96

AMARILLUS KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: LARINO (KWPN)
M: VICKYMINKA A. (KWPN)/VOLTAIRE
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: H J. Nijhof
103UR01
15.

101

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
16.

337

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
17.

30

APOLO BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: APHRODITE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Opatrny Vaclav
B: STANDAERT PROJECTING BVBA, WAARSCHOOT (BEL)
104RJ00
18.

308

APOLO BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: APHRODITE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Opatrny Vaclav
B: STANDAERT PROJECTING BVBA, WAARSCHOOT (BEL)
104RJ00
19.

235

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
O: Agata Studencka
B: D. VAN DE WEERD-VAN DIJK, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104GC72
20.

71

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
O: Agata Studencka
B: D. VAN DE WEERD-VAN DIJK, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104GC72
21.

326

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
22.

47

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
23.

188

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
24.

217

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
25.

53

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
26.

322

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
27.

43

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
28.

323

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: JAMIRA B/DAMIRO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W.C. VAN DAM, LIENDEN (NED)
103RB76
29.

44

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: JAMIRA B/DAMIRO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W.C. VAN DAM, LIENDEN (NED)
103RB76
30.

320

BARTINO KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: N.ITRIOMF/JULIUS
O: Przemyslaw Pawlicki
B: J.G. PENTERMAN, EIBERGEN (NED) / DE Radstake B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
103UL34
31.

94

BARTINO KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: N.ITRIOMF/JULIUS
O: Przemyslaw Pawlicki
B: J.G. PENTERMAN, EIBERGEN (NED) / DE Radstake B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
103UL34
32.

142

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
33.

274

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
34.

319

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
35.

41

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
36.

104

BELLONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: EGON (M)
M: BRITANIKA (XX)/APRIZZO (XX)
O: Marek Kazmierczak
B: Roman Drabinski
105AA40
37.

340

BELLONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: EGON (M)
M: BRITANIKA (XX)/APRIZZO (XX)
O: Marek Kazmierczak
B: Roman Drabinski
105AA40
38.

135

BELYCETTE K KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET Z
M: JOLANDA/NIMMERDOR
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
103YC41
39.

267

BELYCETTE K KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET Z
M: JOLANDA/NIMMERDOR
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
103YC41
40.

170

BURGUNDIJA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: RONDO
M: BAGYRA/MARSELIS
O: V.Klimovas/L.Klimovaite Benete/Z.Šarka
B: Gedmantas Grygelis
105IG07
41.

20

BURGUNDIJA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: RONDO
M: BAGYRA/MARSELIS
O: V.Klimovas/L.Klimovaite Benete/Z.Šarka
B: Gedmantas Grygelis
105IG07
42.

27

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CORDIOLAN (HOLST)
M: GRAND BALUBA (OS)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104QJ86
43.

321

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
44.

42

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
45.

187

CAPITAL BEJ DSP POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wieslaw Zaczyk
B: Wieslaw Zaczyk
105KT59
46.

315

CAREWICZ PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: CYNTIA (SP)/ELLIOT (OLDBG)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104AH87
47.

37

CAREWICZ PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: CYNTIA (SP)/ELLIOT (OLDBG)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104AH87
48.

160

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
49.

291

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
50.

210

CARMEN P HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CASCAVELLO
M: RIANA/COLMAN
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: RATTAY JOCHEN-WILFRIED, LINDEN (GER)
104YU55
51.

95

CARMEN P HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CASCAVELLO
M: RIANA/COLMAN
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: RATTAY JOCHEN-WILFRIED, LINDEN (GER)
104YU55
52.

140

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
53.

272

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
54.

125

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
55.

305

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
56.

117

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105KK40
57.

202

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105KK40
58.

151

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
59.

283

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
60.

208

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHAMPION DE CORD (HOLST)
M: AL ITALIA (WESTF)/ARGENTINUS (HANN)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Josef Simon
104ZD78
61.

4

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHAMPION DE CORD (HOLST)
M: AL ITALIA (WESTF)/ARGENTINUS (HANN)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Josef Simon
104ZD78
62.

229

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
63.

65

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
64.

17

CATALAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: TIA BONITA/CHALAN
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: Harald Winkelmann
105GO93
65.

190

CATALAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: TIA BONITA/CHALAN
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: Harald Winkelmann
105GO93
66.

127

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
67.

258

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
68.

241

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
69.

77

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
70.

219

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
71.

55

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
72.

146

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
73.

278

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
74.

233

CEROLIDO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CERO
M: SIANKA/CANDILLO
O: Sabina Faber
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104DT40
75.

69

CEROLIDO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CERO
M: SIANKA/CANDILLO
O: Sabina Faber
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104DT40
76.

163

CERONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: SERONETTE/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: S.L. GRANDIA, BLEISWIJK (NED)
104AW53
77.

294

CERONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: SERONETTE/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: S.L. GRANDIA, BLEISWIJK (NED)
104AW53
78.

236

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
79.

72

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
80.

18

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: KAREDIAMA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Krzysztof Lesniak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GS32
81.

191

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: KAREDIAMA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Krzysztof Lesniak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GS32
82.

317

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
83.

39

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
84.

184

CHAFIR 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka
B:
105KT81
85.

240

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
86.

76

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
87.

218

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
88.

54

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
89.

232

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
90.

68

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
91.

153

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD13
92.

285

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD13
93.

221

CHICA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: HELDIN II/CALANDO IV
O: Miroslaw Radomski
B: ZG TAMMLING, BOEKLUND (GER)
104QA68
94.

57

CHICA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CACHAS
M: HELDIN II/CALANDO IV
O: Miroslaw Radomski
B: ZG TAMMLING, BOEKLUND (GER)
104QA68
95.

318

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)
M: CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
96.

40

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)
M: CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
97.

11

CHICKA BAY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: VAYDA/CONTENDER
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Isabel Jahr
105FG29
98.

184

CHICKA BAY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: VAYDA/CONTENDER
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Isabel Jahr
105FG29
99.

247

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
100.

83

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
101.

231

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
102.

67

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
103.

124

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
104.

304

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
105.

102

CHIVAS 58 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CROSSFIRE (DSP)
M: GRAEFIN (SANHA)/GRAF ANHALT E (HANN)
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: Reinhard Dame
105EK87
106.

338

CHIVAS 58 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CROSSFIRE (DSP)
M: GRAEFIN (SANHA)/GRAF ANHALT E (HANN)
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: Reinhard Dame
105EK87
107.

179

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
108.

8

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
109.

111

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: NALEDY/POLYDOX
O: Lukasz Appel
B: A,J van der Vlist
105HF38
110.

195

CILVERBACK DU VLIST Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: COLMAN
M: NALEDY/POLYDOX
O: Lukasz Appel
B: A,J van der Vlist
105HF38
111.

109

CINDY HOLST GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/ Zydrunas Garbenis
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven
105KS51
112.

345

CINDY HOLST GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/ Zydrunas Garbenis
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven
105KS51
113.

334

CLAAS NED 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/
O: Adriana Brattli
B: Unknown
104NQ46
114.

98

CLAAS NED 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/
O: Adriana Brattli
B: Unknown
104NQ46
115.

213

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
116.

7

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
117.

207

COCA SZUMAWA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: LOTTE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: ADAM SOSNOWSKI, WOLKA KOSOWSKA (POL)
104WM73
118.

3

COCA SZUMAWA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: LOTTE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: ADAM SOSNOWSKI, WOLKA KOSOWSKA (POL)
104WM73
119.

325

COCAINE BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: KUR AIR (OS)/CON AIR (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Lubelska-Sazanow
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104ZU86
120.

46

COCAINE BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: KUR AIR (OS)/CON AIR (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Lubelska-Sazanow
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104ZU86
121.

181

COCORRADO OS GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: CORRADO I HOLST
M: CINA Z/CARETANO Z
O: Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104LY68
122.

172

COLORFOX DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: COLESTUS
M: PRIMA DONNA/PIEROT II
O: Sächsische Gestütsverw. Landgestüt Moritzburg
B: Gestüt Noschkowitz - Weichold, Frank
105KI83
123.

22

COLORFOX DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: COLESTUS
M: PRIMA DONNA/PIEROT II
O: Sächsische Gestütsverw. Landgestüt Moritzburg
B: Gestüt Noschkowitz - Weichold, Frank
105KI83
124.

114

CON CHIRA DSP GER 2009 Mare Black F: CONVOI (HANN)
M: SAPHIRA/SACCOR (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Krzeczowska
B: Reinhard Jaworski
104JU00
125.

199

CON CHIRA DSP GER 2009 Mare Black F: CONVOI (HANN)
M: SAPHIRA/SACCOR (BAVAR)
O: Malgorzata Krzeczowska
B: Reinhard Jaworski
104JU00
126.

234

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CONTEFINO (HOLST)
M: NOIKA ROUGE (SF)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Ireneusz Popiol
B: Paul Schockemohle
104EW36
127.

70

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CONTEFINO (HOLST)
M: NOIKA ROUGE (SF)/PAPILLON ROUGE (SF)
O: Ireneusz Popiol
B: Paul Schockemohle
104EW36
128.

167

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
129.

298

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
130.

132

CORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CAYADO
M: FATINA/ALASCA
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: PETERSEN PETER, STEDESAND (GER)
104VE63
131.

264

CORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CAYADO
M: FATINA/ALASCA
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: PETERSEN PETER, STEDESAND (GER)
104VE63
132.

250

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
133.

86

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
134.

245

CORNET CRISTO WESTF UKR 2006 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: COLINI TACHOR/HEARTBREAKER
O: Roman & Genowefa Ferenc
B: Champions Home Ltd. Ukraine
105AS49
135.

81

CORNET CRISTO WESTF UKR 2006 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: COLINI TACHOR/HEARTBREAKER
O: Roman & Genowefa Ferenc
B: Champions Home Ltd. Ukraine
105AS49
136.

228

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/CORLAND
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
137.

64

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/CORLAND
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
138.

139

COX 15 DSP GER 2009 Male Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LADY/GOLDFARN
O: Fiur, Achim
B: Bielefeld-Remde, Christiane
104YX72
139.

271

COX 15 DSP GER 2009 Male Bay F: CON SHERRY
M: LADY/GOLDFARN
O: Fiur, Achim
B: Bielefeld-Remde, Christiane
104YX72
140.

128

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
141.

259

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
142.

331

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LIBAN (SP)
M: CZARA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104DP76
143.

97

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LIBAN (SP)
M: CZARA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104DP76
144.

226

D.FRADIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: VINGINO 02.06403
M: UFRADIN 01.11101/LUX 88.8591
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: J.Van Stokkom
105DP36
145.

62

D.FRADIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: VINGINO 02.06403
M: UFRADIN 01.11101/LUX 88.8591
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: J.Van Stokkom
105DP36
146.

112

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FERLINE/ROMINO
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
147.

196

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FERLINE/ROMINO
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: G Lenaerts
105HS47
148.

156

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CON AIR (HOLST)
M: TINOSA C (KWPN)/ANIMO (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoeterij't Centrum
105BU29
149.

288

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CON AIR (HOLST)
M: TINOSA C (KWPN)/ANIMO (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoeterij't Centrum
105BU29
150.

143

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: VIA QUICK VD KAPEL
M: AMANDA VAN DE KAPEL/QUASIMODO Z
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: De Heer Joris van den Bergh
105DK78
151.

275

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: VIA QUICK VD KAPEL
M: AMANDA VAN DE KAPEL/QUASIMODO Z
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: De Heer Joris van den Bergh
105DK78
152.

155

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
153.

287

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
154.

15

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
155.

188

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
156.

28

DIMARO V D LOOISE HEIDE BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: AQUAREL VAN DE LOOISEHEIDE/FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: EYKENS - STESSENS B.V.B.A., GEEL (BEL)
103FS38
157.

306

DIMARO V D LOOISE HEIDE BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: AQUAREL VAN DE LOOISEHEIDE/FLAMENCO DE SEMILLY
O: Czech Equestrian Team, a.s.
B: EYKENS - STESSENS B.V.B.A., GEEL (BEL)
103FS38
158.

246

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
159.

82

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
160.

316

DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: GEM OF INDIA
M: GRANICA VH SCHAARBROEK/GRANDEUR
O: Andrzej Okla
B: HENRI VAN CRAEN, BERLAAR (BEL)
103OX03
161.

38

DJEMBE VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: GEM OF INDIA
M: GRANICA VH SCHAARBROEK/GRANDEUR
O: Andrzej Okla
B: HENRI VAN CRAEN, BERLAAR (BEL)
103OX03
162.

169

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
163.

300

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
164.

137

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: LYDI/FEDOR
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
165.

269

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: LYDI/FEDOR
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
166.

256

DUO PENOTTI KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Hans Dings BV
B:
105KN47
167.

92

DUO PENOTTI KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Hans Dings BV
B:
105KN47
168.

130

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: CANTURANO
M: ZIENNA G/INDORADO
O: Kazimiera Siewior
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
169.

261

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: CANTURANO
M: ZIENNA G/INDORADO
O: Kazimiera Siewior
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
170.

113

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
171.

198

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
172.

243

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
173.

79

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
174.

327

EGEJA LTU 2004 Mare Bay F: HAMLETS
M: ELA/LAVAL II
O: Lina Sarkiene/Zigmantas Sarka
B:
104LY05
175.

48

EGEJA LTU 2004 Mare Bay F: HAMLETS
M: ELA/LAVAL II
O: Lina Sarkiene/Zigmantas Sarka
B:
104LY05
176.

133

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
177.

265

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
178.

182

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Fenale Dark bay F: Campbell VDL /
M: Whynonah / Haarlem
O: Inge Brattli
B:
104WF62
179.

252

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
180.

88

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
181.

110

ENJOY BLUE DIAMOND KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: MR. BLUE
M: MARAMINKA/INDOCTRO
O: H. A. J. Seiger
B: J. TIMMERMANS, VENLO (NED)
104GY62
182.

194

ENJOY BLUE DIAMOND KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: MR. BLUE
M: MARAMINKA/INDOCTRO
O: H. A. J. Seiger
B: J. TIMMERMANS, VENLO (NED)
104GY62
183.

314

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
184.

36

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
185.

255

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: UKATO
M: VILEVA VAN W./CALVADOS
O: Ing. Libor Kaloc
B:
105GO02
186.

91

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: UKATO
M: VILEVA VAN W./CALVADOS
O: Ing. Libor Kaloc
B:
105GO02
187.

329

EVOLINUS SBS BEL 2009 Stallion Other F:
M: /
O: Julia Katok & Dmitri Dementjev
B: R.F.G. Zwartjens
105KG42
188.

93

EVOLINUS SBS BEL 2009 Stallion Other F:
M: /
O: Julia Katok & Dmitri Dementjev
B: R.F.G. Zwartjens
105KG42
189.

29

FALCO UNION BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: ACCENTI UNION/CENTO
O: Tracey Epp
B: JAN VANDERSTEENE, NEVELE (BEL)
103IJ04
190.

307

FALCO UNION BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: ACCENTI UNION/CENTO
O: Tracey Epp
B: JAN VANDERSTEENE, NEVELE (BEL)
103IJ04
191.

180

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
192.

9

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
193.

224

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
194.

60

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
195.

107

FARYJAN E NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andris Kirsentals, Andis Varna
B:
105KO12
196.

343

FARYJAN E NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andris Kirsentals, Andis Varna
B:
105KO12
197.

1

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
105KU08
198.

10

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: V.M. Trading & Consultancy BV.
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
199.

181

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: V.M. Trading & Consultancy BV.
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
200.

159

FRH QUAID HANN GER 2004 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: VOJELZA/VOLTAIRE
O: Staj Mustangs s.r.o.,
B: Vehlber, Friedhelm
103BZ91
201.

290

FRH QUAID HANN GER 2004 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: VOJELZA/VOLTAIRE
O: Staj Mustangs s.r.o.,
B: Vehlber, Friedhelm
103BZ91
202.

168

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
203.

299

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
204.

116

FUN RISK L KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: UPGRADE
M: ALL RISK B/NUMERO UNO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. C. van Dam
105CG90
205.

201

FUN RISK L KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: UPGRADE
M: ALL RISK B/NUMERO UNO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. C. van Dam
105CG90
206.

119

GERD KG PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO (HOLST)
M: GRAEFIN (HANN)/GROSSMOGUL (HANN)
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: Grzegorz Komin
105CX03
207.

204

GERD KG PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO (HOLST)
M: GRAEFIN (HANN)/GROSSMOGUL (HANN)
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: Grzegorz Komin
105CX03
208.

186

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
209.

16

GIRALDO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
210.

189

GIRALDO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
211.

310

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
212.

32

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
213.

251

GRAND QUIDAM OLDBG POL 2008 Gelding Black F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
M: GOLDICA (OLD)/GOLDEN GRANNUS (OLD)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Gerd Wesseln
105EZ48
214.

87

GRAND QUIDAM OLDBG POL 2008 Gelding Black F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
M: GOLDICA (OLD)/GOLDEN GRANNUS (OLD)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Gerd Wesseln
105EZ48
215.

185

GUESS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: KJK Szary Michalowice
B:
105KR91
216.

209

HANTA OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: HATARIA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Malgorzata Siergiej
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
105GZ40
217.

5

HANTA OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: HATARIA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Malgorzata Siergiej
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
105GZ40
218.

129

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
219.

260

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
220.

222

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
221.

58

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
222.

309

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: CANTA SZ (Z)/CORIANO (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
223.

31

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: CANTA SZ (Z)/CORIANO (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
224.

175

ICE ICE BABY HANN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
225.

25

ICE ICE BABY HANN 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
226.

311

IKITA VON DER WERETHERBACH BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO
M: ESPRIT/LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
O: butler Court Stables
B: HEINZ LENTZ
104QR33
227.

33

IKITA VON DER WERETHERBACH BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO
M: ESPRIT/LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK
O: butler Court Stables
B: HEINZ LENTZ
104QR33
228.

227

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
229.

63

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
230.

150

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
231.

282

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
232.

225

KS CORADINA LBHA LAT 2007 Mare Grey F: CORLENSKY G
M: CAIRASINE/CARDENTO 933
O: Andis Varna, SIA Kurzemes seklas
B: R.L.RASINA - STUD FARM ZVIEDRU BIRZES ZIRGI (LAT)
104BF98
233.

61

KS CORADINA LBHA LAT 2007 Mare Grey F: CORLENSKY G
M: CAIRASINE/CARDENTO 933
O: Andis Varna, SIA Kurzemes seklas
B: R.L.RASINA - STUD FARM ZVIEDRU BIRZES ZIRGI (LAT)
104BF98
234.

14

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
235.

187

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
236.

138

LANDFEE Z DSP GER 2002 Mare Chestnut F: LEWINSKI
M: LORETT/ERFOLG
O: Pieper, Ellen
B: Zeibig, Christine
102TH10
237.

270

LANDFEE Z DSP GER 2002 Mare Chestnut F: LEWINSKI
M: LORETT/ERFOLG
O: Pieper, Ellen
B: Zeibig, Christine
102TH10
238.

335

LANDOS 27 OLDBG GER 2000 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLDBG)
M: DORIANS SUESSE (HANN)/DORIAN (HANN)
O: Wiktor Szala
B: Karl Vosshage
104OQ52
239.

99

LANDOS 27 OLDBG GER 2000 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLDBG)
M: DORIANS SUESSE (HANN)/DORIAN (HANN)
O: Wiktor Szala
B: Karl Vosshage
104OQ52
240.

157

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
241.

183

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
242.

13

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/3223 VERSAL
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM51
243.

186

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/3223 VERSAL
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM51
244.

134

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
245.

266

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
246.

154

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
247.

286

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
248.

131

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
249.

263

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
250.

183

LUCIANO 2011 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: KJK Szary Michalowice
B:
105KR90
251.

239

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
252.

75

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
253.

171

LUZY 47 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEWINSKI
M: CON FAIRY/CON SHERRY
O: Kölz, Werner
B: Kölz, Werner
105JU85
254.

21

LUZY 47 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEWINSKI
M: CON FAIRY/CON SHERRY
O: Kölz, Werner
B: Kölz, Werner
105JU85
255.

312

MAESTRO DIVE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE (KWPN)
M: QUINTA (BWP)/CHIN CHIN (HOLST)
O: Yasser Hemi
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
103LK15
256.

34

MAESTRO DIVE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE (KWPN)
M: QUINTA (BWP)/CHIN CHIN (HOLST)
O: Yasser Hemi
B: Isabelle Van Eeckhout
103LK15
257.

254

MEDAL PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
O: Wioletta Gubala
B: JACEK SAWICKI, SOKOLOW PODLASKI (POL)
104ZP50
258.

90

MEDAL PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
O: Wioletta Gubala
B: JACEK SAWICKI, SOKOLOW PODLASKI (POL)
104ZP50
259.

230

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
260.

66

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
261.

164

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
262.

295

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
263.

1

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
264.

123

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
265.

303

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
266.

149

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
267.

281

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
268.

105

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAKIRA/CHASSEUR I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
269.

341

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAKIRA/CHASSEUR I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
270.

173

PRETTY GIRL L DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
105KA64
271.

23

PRETTY GIRL L DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
105KA64
272.

108

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
273.

344

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
274.

103

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
275.

339

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
276.

244

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUALITY TOUCH Z (OLD)
M: HELISE PIERVILLE (SF)/QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
277.

80

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUALITY TOUCH Z (OLD)
M: HELISE PIERVILLE (SF)/QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
278.

122

QUEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JASMIN VI/ACORD II
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103ZI20
279.

302

QUEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: JASMIN VI/ACORD II
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103ZI20
280.

166

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
281.

297

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
282.

162

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELF D'OR
M: EUCLASE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
103CQ06
283.

293

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELF D'OR
M: EUCLASE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
103CQ06
284.

165

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
104LJ59
285.

296

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
104LJ59
286.

237

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
287.

73

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
288.

2

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
289.

206

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
290.

106

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
291.

342

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
292.

120

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Wiktoria Trzebniak
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
293.

205

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Wiktoria Trzebniak
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
294.

324

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Pawel Okolski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
295.

45

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Pawel Okolski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
296.

223

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
297.

59

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
298.

176

SASKIA 289 DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENT DE LUI
M: SULKA/GASTON
O: Kölz, Michael
B: Meckerodt, Ralf
105KI88
299.

26

SASKIA 289 DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENT DE LUI
M: SULKA/GASTON
O: Kölz, Michael
B: Meckerodt, Ralf
105KI88
300.

174

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
301.

24

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
302.

180

SHUTER'S DIAMOND 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B:
105KT69
303.

238

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
304.

74

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
305.

12

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
306.

185

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
307.

214

SINEQUAMON MIPAAF ITA 2008 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING
M: GATTA CI COVA/LORENZO B
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill & Linda Randpere
B: AZ. AGR. DELL'EMME S.S., PAVIA DI UDINE(UD) (ITA)
104LG32
308.

50

SINEQUAMON MIPAAF ITA 2008 Gelding Bay F: LOOPING
M: GATTA CI COVA/LORENZO B
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill & Linda Randpere
B: AZ. AGR. DELL'EMME S.S., PAVIA DI UDINE(UD) (ITA)
104LG32
309.

249

SIR KISSOVO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: KISSOVO (SF)
M: SALWA (SP)/LANDO (HOLST)
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104UW56
310.

85

SIR KISSOVO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: KISSOVO (SF)
M: SALWA (SP)/LANDO (HOLST)
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104UW56
311.

121

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
312.

301

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
313.

211

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: ORNELLA/GRISELDI L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
314.

6

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: ORNELLA/GRISELDI L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
315.

19

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
316.

192

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
317.

189

STOCK OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wojciech Cieslarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
105KT82
318.

313

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
319.

35

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
320.

145

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
321.

277

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
322.

253

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
323.

89

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: TOULON (BWP)
M: IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
O: Pawel Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
105AY69
324.

100

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
325.

336

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
326.

126

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: LANDEUR
M: DEMESIS/WINCKENBURGH
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
327.

257

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: LANDEUR
M: DEMESIS/WINCKENBURGH
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
328.

115

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
329.

200

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
330.

216

VERSACE L PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CAJERO (HOLST)
M: VERSACE H (KWPN)/ORAME
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: JAN LUDWICZAK, OLSZA (POL)
103RO31
331.

52

VERSACE L PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CAJERO (HOLST)
M: VERSACE H (KWPN)/ORAME
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: JAN LUDWICZAK, OLSZA (POL)
103RO31
332.

136

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
333.

268

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
334.

248

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
335.

84

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
336.

118

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Virve Hobusekasvatus & Peeter Viiard
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
337.

203

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Virve Hobusekasvatus & Peeter Viiard
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
338.

161

WINA KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: JINA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Zbigniew Jakubas
B: A.P.M. PITTENS, NISTELRODE (NED)
103BM96
339.

292

WINA KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: JINA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Zbigniew Jakubas
B: A.P.M. PITTENS, NISTELRODE (NED)
103BM96
340.

147

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/ANIMO
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
341.

279

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/ANIMO
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
342.

148

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: CANTO
M: HANKA I/CAPITOL I
O: Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
343.

280

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: CANTO
M: HANKA I/CAPITOL I
O: Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
344.

144

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
345.

276

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
346.

141

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUNDY/CAVALIER
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
347.

273

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUNDY/CAVALIER
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Appel Lukasz
120
192,5
105
800
600
SUM:
1817.50
Appel Lukasz
55
190
1012,5
SUM:
1257.50
Bado Gabriela
87,5
1350
SUM:
1437.50
Bobik Jan
1800
2943
500
60
320
SUM:
5623.00
Brattli Vivian
400
96
96
SUM:
592.00
Czekala Hanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Dyzewska Ewa
200
640
1200
SUM:
2040.00
Faber Grzegorz
900
SUM:
900.00
Gramza Leszek
2250
360
280
190
SUM:
3080.00
Grochowina Izabela
50
224
SUM:
274.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
2943
14715
450
900
SUM:
19008.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
217.5
9810
SUM:
10027.50
Jankowska Katarzyna
525
SUM:
525.00
Kaldonek Martyna
80
50
80
SUM:
210.00
Kalocova Nina
50
105
SUM:
155.00
Kapcia Julia
192,5
SUM:
192.50
Kazmierczak Michal
261
140
478,5
4500
100
100
1600
100
225
190
607,5
SUM:
8302.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
160
220
2000
225
50
102
217,5
SUM:
2974.50
Klus Marek
495
630
2175
540
360
24525
SUM:
28725.00
Knutsen John Gunvar
5395,5
1800
105
SUM:
7300.50
Kölz Ellen
225
190
162
1305
990
297,5
SUM:
3169.50
Kölz Michael
400
400
240
100
200
14715
19620
870
870
SUM:
37415.00
Kosmol Oliwia
80
176
200
50
SUM:
506.00
Kostrzewa Klara
87,5
SUM:
87.50
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
225
SUM:
225.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
120
200
87,5
225
1350
225
190
121,5
SUM:
2519.00
Koza Lukasz
120
120
225
SUM:
465.00
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
348
1260
SUM:
1608.00
Lehmann Dalia
1000
1000
SUM:
2000.00
Lesniak Krzysztof
600
160
SUM:
760.00
Lesniak Krzysztof
55
50
121,5
SUM:
226.50
Lis Jakub
60
400
128
SUM:
588.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2452,5
700
SUM:
3152.50
Morsztyn Piotr
2452,5
1305
217,5
350
SUM:
4325.00
Morsztyn Piotr
225
190
SUM:
415.00
Okla Krzysztof
450
2452,5
540
SUM:
3442.50
Olszewska Agnieszka
525
875
87,5
105
270
SUM:
1862.50
Opatrny Ales
6867
217,5
19620
SUM:
26704.50
Oplatek Andrzej
225
2943
2452,5
348
2175
245
SUM:
8388.50
Pawlicka Dajana
24525
1740
2250
280
240
SUM:
29035.00
Petrovas Andrius
225
190
223
225
190
810
3924
300
500
SUM:
6587.00
Pill Rein
3924
5395,5
495
875
261
720
110
60
SUM:
11840.50
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
261
297,5
SUM:
558.50
Sarka Zigmantas
440
270
478,50
SUM:
1188.50
Shchibrik Egor
87,5
SUM:
87.50
Skiba Dawid
560
55
190
405
87,5
700
225
50
SUM:
2272.50
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
60
80
800
800
9810
3600
630
1740
SUM:
17520.00
Sorokina Olga
220
320
225
SUM:
765.00
Szary Aleksandra
102
SUM:
102.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
100
110
80
SUM:
290.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
55
190
283,5
SUM:
528.50
Timofejevas Aleksejus
100
270
SUM:
370.00
Varna Andis
2943
140
480
SUM:
3563.00
Vismeris Ricardas
140
SUM:
140.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
2452,5
270
609
1800
SUM:
5131.50
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2700
261
450
140
300
800
SUM:
4651.00
Zagor Jacek
6867
SUM:
6867.00
Ziebicki Michal
200
2452,5
SUM:
2652.50
Ziebicki Michal
225
102
217,5
SUM:
544.50
Zukauskas Valdemaras
609
217,5
SUM:
826.50
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Appel Lukasz
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
9
120
2016-11-04
16
2016-11-06
25
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
6
192,5
2016-11-05
8
105
2016-11-06
28
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
2
800
2016-11-04
3
600
2016-11-06
20
Appel Lukasz
GIBANTA (186)
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
9
55
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
1
1012,5
Bado Gabriela
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
25
2016-11-05
10
87,5
2016-11-06
3
1350
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
14
2016-11-04
41
2016-11-05
37
Bobik Jan
SANTISA (59)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
2
1800
2016-11-04
26
2016-11-05
27
FARMER (60)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
16
2016-11-04
14
2016-11-06
8
2943
CZABRA (97)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
1
500
2016-11-04
8
60
2016-11-05
4
320
Brattli Vivian
CLAAS (98)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
2
400
2016-11-04
13
2016-11-05
9
96
ELOMAH (182)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
14
2016-11-04
19
2016-11-05
8
96
Czekala Hanna
AUGUST (188)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
11
50
2016-11-04
Dabkowska Aleksandra
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
25
2016-11-05
15
2016-11-06
14
2016-11-06
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (79)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
13
2016-11-04
4
200
2016-11-05
2
640
EAZY BOY (113)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
23
2016-11-04
27
2016-11-06
3
1200
Faber Grzegorz
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
17
2016-11-05
19
2016-11-06
4
900
Gramza Leszek
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
1
2250
2016-11-04
13
2016-11-06
21
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
13
2016-11-04
37
2016-11-06
7
360
VERONA L (115)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
13
2016-11-04
5
280
2016-11-06
22
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
17
2016-11-04
21
2016-11-06
23
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
13
2016-11-05
1
190
Grochowina Izabela
BELLONA (104)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
18
2016-11-04
11
50
2016-11-05
5
224
CARTIER (140)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
41
2016-11-04
30
2016-11-06
20
Grzegorzewski Adam
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
23
2016-11-04
9
2943
2016-11-06
3
14715
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
43
2016-11-04
2016-11-05
12
450
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
4
900
2016-11-04
39
2016-11-05
14
Grzelczyk Kamil
WIBARO (84)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
10
217.5
2016-11-05
2016-11-06
4
9810
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
22
2016-11-04
24
2016-11-06
27
Jaglarz Julia
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
24
2016-11-05
20
2016-11-06
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
2016-11-05
22
2016-11-06
19
Jankowska Katarzyna
CONNER (167)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
15
2016-11-05
3
525
2016-11-06
21
Kaldonek Martyna
COCORRADO (181)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
7
80
2016-11-04
12
50
2016-11-05
12
80
Kalocova Nina
EVITA (91)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
10
50
2016-11-04
20
2016-11-05
19
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
8
105
2016-11-05
13
2016-11-06
22
Kapcia Julia
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
2016-11-05
6
192,5
2016-11-06
Kazmierczak Michal
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
9
261
2016-11-04
2016-11-06
15
CHICA (57)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
7
140
2016-11-04
6
478,5
2016-11-05
17
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
17
2016-11-04
35
2016-11-05
1
4500
WILANDER (118)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
11
100
2016-11-04
11
100
2016-11-06
2
1600
GERD KG (119)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
27
2016-11-04
10
100
2016-11-06
17
ROSSA (120)
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
1
225
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
3
607,5
Kiecon Msciwoj
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
7
160
2016-11-04
6
220
2016-11-06
1
2000
GIRALDO (16)
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
1
225
2016-11-05
11
50
2016-11-06
11
102
URBANE (126)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
26
2016-11-04
25
2016-11-05
19
CELANA Z (127)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
13
2016-11-04
15
2016-11-06
15
CRONOS (128)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
12
217,5
2016-11-04
36
2016-11-05
25
Kierznowska Aleksandra
DIOR V (82)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
21
2016-11-05
21
Kierznowski Hubert
DENVER Z (155)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
46
2016-11-04
16
2016-11-06
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
22
2016-11-04
34
2016-11-05
33
LANOSO (157)
2016-11-06
Klus Marek
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
6
495
2016-11-04
21
2016-11-06
5
630
FRH QUAID (159)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
1
2175
2016-11-04
20
2016-11-05
9
540
CARISON (160)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
7
360
2016-11-05
35
2016-11-06
1
24525
Knutsen John Gunvar
ZIP (141)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
29
2016-11-04
6
5395,5
2016-11-06
BE QUITE (142)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
36
2016-11-05
32
2016-11-06
2
1800
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
29
2016-11-05
9
105
2016-11-06
29
Kölz Ellen
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
1
225
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
7
162
LANDFEE Z (138)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
39
2016-11-04
3
1305
2016-11-05
6
990
COX 15 (139)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
27
2016-11-05
4
297,5
2016-11-06
20
Kölz Michael
LUZY 47 (21)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
4
400
2016-11-04
4
400
2016-11-06
8
240
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
12
100
2016-11-04
13
2016-11-06
11
200
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
42
2016-11-04
3
14715
2016-11-06
2
19620
DUBAI BLH (169)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
4
870
2016-11-04
4
870
2016-11-05
21
Kosmol Oliwia
TRITOP 2 (100)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
19
2016-11-04
7
80
2016-11-05
6
176
APERITIF (101)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
4
200
2016-11-04
10
50
2016-11-05
15
Kostrzewa Klara
WINA (161)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
14
2016-11-04
25
2016-11-06
18
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
19
2016-11-04
2016-11-06
CERONETTE (163)
2016-11-03
45
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
2016-11-05
12
87,5
Kostrzewski Maciej
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
38
2016-11-04
26
2016-11-06
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
10
225
2016-11-04
23
2016-11-06
Koszucka Malgorzata
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
19
2016-11-04
9
120
2016-11-06
12
200
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
11
87,5
2016-11-04
31
2016-11-06
12
225
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
14
2016-11-04
19
2016-11-05
20
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
3
1350
2016-11-04
14
2016-11-06
22
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
1
225
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
8
121,5
Koza Lukasz
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
8
120
2016-11-04
8
120
2016-11-06
15
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
21
2016-11-04
18
2016-11-05
18
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
11
225
2016-11-04
22
2016-11-06
19
Koza Paulina
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
28
2016-11-05
23
2016-11-06
Koziarowski Jaroslaw
CHENET (68)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
23
2016-11-04
7
348
2016-11-05
5
1260
Krzeczowska Malgorzata
CON CHIRA (114)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
28
2016-11-04
20
2016-11-06
18
Lehmann Dalia
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
14
2016-11-04
26
2016-11-06
16
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
1
1000
2016-11-04
1
1000
2016-11-06
19
Lesniak Krzysztof
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
3
600
2016-11-04
14
2016-11-06
27
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
16
2016-11-04
7
160
2016-11-06
13
Lesniak Krzysztof
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
9
55
2016-11-05
11
50
2016-11-06
9
121,5
Lis Jakub
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
9
60
2016-11-04
2
400
2016-11-05
7
128
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
NORDWIND (164)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
16
2016-11-04
15
2016-11-06
11
2452,5
QUINN 17 (165)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
20
2016-11-05
28
2016-11-06
13
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
2
700
2016-11-04
30
2016-11-06
25
Morsztyn Piotr
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
35
2016-11-04
11
2452,5
2016-11-06
16
JURANDA (150)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
3
1305
2016-11-04
11
217,5
2016-11-05
38
CASQUIN (151)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
4
350
2016-11-05
14
2016-11-06
23
Morsztyn Piotr
STOCK (189)
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
1
225
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
13
Mroz Kacper
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
22
2016-11-04
2016-11-05
20
Okla Krzysztof
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
18
2016-11-04
29
2016-11-05
10
450
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
36
2016-11-04
23
2016-11-06
10
2452,5
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
15
2016-11-04
33
2016-11-05
8
540
Olszewska Agnieszka
SKARBIEC (121)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
3
525
2016-11-05
1
875
2016-11-06
QUEEN (122)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
24
2016-11-04
2016-11-05
11
87,5
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
9
105
2016-11-04
22
2016-11-06
8
270
Opatrny Ales
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
23
2016-11-05
26
2016-11-06
5
6867
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
18
2016-11-04
10
217,5
2016-11-05
17
APOLO (30)
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
2
19620
Oplatek Andrzej
EL CAMP (133)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
12
225
2016-11-04
8
2943
2016-11-06
12
2452,5
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
7
348
2016-11-04
1
2175
2016-11-05
16
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
5
245
Paulauskaite Monika
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
40
2016-11-04
31
2016-11-05
22
CORADO (132)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
26
2016-11-05
16
2016-11-06
24
Pawlicka Dajana
BEBETO (41)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
44
2016-11-04
1
24525
2016-11-06
25
CAMPARI (42)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
2
1740
2016-11-04
42
2016-11-06
1
2250
BARTINO (94)
2016-11-06
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
5
280
2016-11-06
9
240
Petrovas Andrius
LASAS (13)
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
1
225
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
6
223
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
1
225
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
2
810
CHELINO (54)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
19
2016-11-04
24
2016-11-05
29
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
19
2016-11-04
29
2016-11-06
7
3924
CINDY (109)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
3
300
2016-11-04
1
500
2016-11-05
18
Pill Rein
A BROK (49)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
2016-11-04
7
3924
2016-11-06
6
5395,5
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
13
2016-11-04
27
2016-11-06
6
495
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
1
875
2016-11-04
8
261
2016-11-05
7
720
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
6
110
2016-11-04
9
60
2016-11-05
13
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
8
261
2016-11-04
13
2016-11-05
34
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
24
2016-11-04
2016-11-05
5
297,5
Sarka Zigmantas
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
18
2016-11-04
22
2016-11-06
6
440
ASTER (47)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
8
270
2016-11-04
17
2016-11-06
18
EGEJA (48)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
6
478,50
2016-11-04
28
2016-11-05
Shalohin Andrei
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
20
2016-11-04
15
2016-11-06
24
EPOKA (36)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
49
2016-11-04
17
2016-11-05
23
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
48
2016-11-04
32
2016-11-06
26
Shchibrik Egor
CATALAN (17)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
25
2016-11-04
17
2016-11-06
26
ADONIS (152)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
16
2016-11-04
19
2016-11-05
24
CHIARA (153)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
22
2016-11-06
17
LOPEZ (154)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
12
87,5
2016-11-04
21
2016-11-05
31
Skiba Dawid
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
24
2016-11-04
19
2016-11-06
5
560
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
9
55
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
4
405
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
10
87,5
2016-11-05
2
700
2016-11-06
10
225
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
28
2016-11-04
18
2016-11-06
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
12
50
2016-11-04
14
2016-11-05
16
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
8
60
2016-11-04
15
2016-11-05
10
80
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
26
2016-11-04
2
800
2016-11-06
4
800
HANTA (5)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
14
2016-11-04
25
2016-11-06
14
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
20
2016-11-04
4
9810
2016-11-05
2
3600
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
5
630
2016-11-04
16
2016-11-06
14
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
17
2016-11-04
2
1740
2016-11-05
13
Sorokina Olga
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
6
220
2016-11-04
18
2016-11-06
7
320
CORINA (86)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
26
2016-11-04
40
2016-11-06
11
225
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
20
2016-11-04
18
2016-11-05
Szala Wiktor
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
17
2016-11-04
16
2016-11-05
17
Szary Aleksandra
2016-11-06
Szary Aleksandra
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
14
2016-11-05
13
2016-11-06
10
102
Szary Ziebicka Anna
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
22
2016-11-04
12
100
2016-11-06
28
ROCKY (106)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
21
2016-11-04
6
110
2016-11-05
11
80
Szary Ziebicka Anna
LUCIANO (183)
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
9
55
2016-11-05
1
190
2016-11-06
5
283,5
Timofejevas Aleksejus
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
10
100
2016-11-04
23
2016-11-06
21
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
30
2016-11-04
2016-11-06
9
270
Varna Andis
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
27
2016-11-04
28
2016-11-06
9
2943
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
18
2016-11-05
7
140
2016-11-06
16
FARYJAN E (107)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
16
2016-11-04
17
2016-11-05
3
480
Vismeris Ricardas
QUAIDANO (103)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
15
2016-11-04
5
140
2016-11-05
14
Wasilewski Lukasz
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
10
2452,5
2016-11-06
DUBLIN (137)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
9
270
2016-11-04
5
609
2016-11-05
4
1800
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
21
2016-11-04
27
2016-11-05
3
2700
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
15
2016-11-04
9
261
2016-11-06
13
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
31
2016-11-04
32
2016-11-05
11
450
CHIVAS 58 (102)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
5
140
2016-11-04
3
300
2016-11-05
1
800
Wojcik Krzysztof
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
32
2016-11-04
33
2016-11-06
17
Zagor Jacek
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
34
2016-11-04
5
6867
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
47
2016-11-04
2016-11-05
36
Ziebicki Michal
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
21
2016-11-04
24
2016-11-06
10
200
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
25
2016-11-04
12
2452,5
2016-11-06
23
DURANO G (130)
2016-11-06
Ziebicki Michal
GUESS (185)
2016-11-06
2016-11-04
1
225
2016-11-05
13
2016-11-06
12
102
CHAFIR (184)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
11
217,5
2016-11-04
38
2016-11-05
30
Zlocki Krzysztof
MEDAL (90)
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
20
2016-11-05
18
2016-11-06
26
Zukauskas Valdemaras
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
33
2016-11-04
20
2016-11-06
24
2016-11-06
2016-11-03
5
609
2016-11-04
12
217,5
2016-11-05
15

Number of Riders: 134

Number of Horses: 347

The sum of prizes: 287 872.50

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl