Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie
Poznań, 19.11.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamkiewicz Jacek KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
brak
2. Adamski Jakub KJ Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
3. Augustyniak Zuzanna Stajnia Rusinowo
2002 (MJ.)
O035134
4. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
5. Błachowiak Wiktoria bpk
S
brak
6. Bodetko Kamila KJ Michałówka
2000 (MJ.)
O024049
7. Borowska Amelia KJ Rancho Poznań
S
brak
8. Brand Julia St. CSJ Coval Biały Bór
S
O032086
9. Brendel Wiktoria bpk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
10. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
11. Brzuchalski Andrzej Stajnia Patataj
S
brak
12. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (MJ.)
O028408
13. Czajkowska Katarzyna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
14. Dahlke Wojciech Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O002846
10037278
15. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
16. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
17. Dudkowiak Karol LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O025447
18. Dulęba Piotr bpk
S
O012649
19. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
20. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
21. Dziedzic Jowita Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O003404
22. Frątczak Natalia Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
23. Frydrych Zuzanna KJ Rancho Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
brak
24. Gałecka Martyna KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
25. Gniadek Oliwia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O037779
26. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O012302
27. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club Poznań
S
O013202
28. Grabowska Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O041436
29. Greser Elżbieta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
30. Hochschulz Sandra KJ Michałówka
S
O014110
31. Hoffmann Natalia Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (J.)
brak
32. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037386
33. Ignasiak Marta JUKS Bryllandia Witaszyce
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
34. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
O033374
35. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037943
36. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
37. Jałoszyńska Karolina bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
38. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
39. Janowiak Eliza KJ Raduszyn
2001 (MJ.)
O037256
40. Jarczyńska Ewa Stajnia Rusinowo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
41. Kaczmarczyk Alicja bpk
2003 (J.)
O038353
42. Kamieńska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
O025836
43. Kapała Filip Harmony Club Poznań
S
O027683
44. Kardach Monika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
45. Kasperczak Karolina JUKS Mieczewo
2000 (MJ.)
brak
46. Kociałkowska Olga bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
47. Koryzna Michał Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O004353
48. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
49. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
S
O035473
50. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O031067
51. Krawczyńska Aleksandra KJ Kociałkowa Górka
2004 (J.)
brak
52. Kropacz Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
53. Kubiak Błażej Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
54. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
55. Kwasiżur Bartosz St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
brak
56. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
S
O037822
10213417
57. Lembicz Patryk Chata Zabójców Bucharzewo
S
brak
58. Liszyńska Julia KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
59. Łączkowska Alicja Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2001 (MJ.)
brak
60. Łąkowska Natalia MUKS Bielice
S
O039096
61. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (MJ.)
O039901
62. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
63. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
64. Malicka Julia LKJ Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O035381
65. Malicka Marta Stajnia Sportowa Zamysłowo
S
brak
66. Malinowska Maja Cwał Zakrzewo
2000 (MJ.)
brak
67. Matysiak Aleksandra LKJ Cwał Poznań
S
O033911
68. Matysiak Paulina Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
S
brak
69. Michalska Adrianna KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
O035402
70. Michałowska Sylwia bpk
S
brak
71. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
S
O030553
72. Mrozińska Martyna St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O051031
73. Müller Tanja St. Grupy Nickel
S
O028878
74. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
75. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
S
O037384
76. Opielewicz Stanisław LKJ Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
77. Orczyk Aleksandra LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O031523
78. Orlikowska Marta UKS Master Gniezno
S
O039093
79. Ostańska Zuzanna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035383
80. Ostańska Cybulska Dominika KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
brak
81. Otlewska Amelia bpk
2004 (J.)
O038379
82. Pacewicz Natalia Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
S
O025341
83. Piątek Zuzanna bpk
S
brak
84. Pięta Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
85. Pietrzak Piotr Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
2006 (JM.)
brak
86. Porankiewicz Agata SJ Nad Stawem
S
brak
87. Potkowska Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
88. Poźniak Katarzyna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
brak
89. Ratajczak Maciej bpk
S
brak
90. Roemer Antonina LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O028081
91. Rogowska Marta Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
brak
92. Romanowska Luiza bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O026301
93. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (J.)
brak
94. Siuda Adrianna Harmony Club Owińska
2000 (MJ.)
O021133
95. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O032998
96. Skupińska Mirosława KJ Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
97. Sobczak Marta Stajnia Rusinowo
2004 (J.)
brak
98. Sobkowiak Katarzyna Harmony Club Poznań
S
O039995
99. Sprenger Laura KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
100. Stępniak Angelika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
101. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O042880
102. Szczotka Kinga KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O034032
103. Szynka Julia Stajnia Rusinowo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
104. Tamborski Szymon bpk
S
O032669
105. Tchorzewska Monika KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O037760
106. Trzewiczyńska Elwira bpk
S
brak
107. Walkowiak Julia bpk
S
brak
108. Warzywoda Antonina KJ Delta Biedrusko
2000 (MJ.)
brak
109. Wawrzyniak Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (MJ.)
brak
110. Wesołowska Iga Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
S
O030575
111. Wiącek Anna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
112. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Rancho Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
113. Wietrzykowska Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
brak
114. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
115. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna KJ Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
116. Wojciechowska Małgorzata Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2004 (J.)
brak
117. Wojtkowiak Adrian St. J Baborówko
S
O011916
118. Woźniak Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
brak
119. Woźniak Oktawia KJ Zagórów
S
O019114
120. Wrzosek Matylda Olga LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
O028074
121. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O040749
122. Zaborowska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
123. Zaborowski Paweł KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
124. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
O007299
125. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (J.)
O037404
126. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
127. Ziółek Tomasz Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
128. Zubko Patrycja St. J Baborówko
S
O020587
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

AISZA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz jelena F: Czandor/
M: Asta/
brak
2.

77

ALASKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170cm F: Ulisses/
M: Avista/
brak 12037 104TC11
3.

30

ALMERA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z/
M: Alabama/
brak
4.

38

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour/
M: Narcotique Landais/
brak
5.

52

AMERYKA WLKP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: Euforia/
brak
6.

135

ARA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/168 F: Elistor / Kurant
M: Arena / Ben-Hur
K020802 POL007611017903
7.

78

ARES KUC CONN POL 2000 Ogier gniada/148 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
8.

25

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
9.

19

BAKARA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
10.

100

BAWARCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/172 F: Machandel/
M: Bogdanka/Polonus
K016025
11.

56

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet/ Juror
M: Daria/ Tik Tak
K016617
12.

15

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
13.

10

BLACK JACK AK SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Romeo De Vaux/
M: Blanche Z/
brak
14.

33

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
15.

66

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
16.

24

BONIEK SP POL 2008 Wałach inna F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Bony / Koderit
K020614 616009670145708
17.

54

BONITA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Balada / Gordon I
K022313 616007590145007
18.

113

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
19.

8

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
K014066 DE418180685309
20.

41

CARDINIO HOL GER 2002 Wałach siwa F: Cardino/
M: Kima/
brak
21.

6

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
K009544 DE431316567405 103GT26
22.

140

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
23.

125

CHACCOLINDA 73 MEKL DEU 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco Blue/
M: Concordia De Revel/
brak
24.

82

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik / Freedoms Choice
M: Chloe / Landos
K015841 616009610058210
25.

87

CHATEAU P SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Salinde / Sandro
K018277 616009520108609
26.

112

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K018638 616999610274010
27.

3

COCORRADO BB HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corrado I / Cordelabryere
M: Platane / Quinar
K021974 DE421000102412
28.

65

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
K016465 DE441413067809
29.

64

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole/
M: F-Abigail/
brak
30.

154

CON AMORE KWPN 2007 F: Indoctro
M: /Grosso Z
31.

72

CORONA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas/
M: Raphaela/
brak
32.

118

CORRASON ESPINADO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Lea / Landos
K015437 616009640055909
33.

108

CORVETTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lexus /
M: Kamelia /
K021826 616999610127110
34.

137

CYCERON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Cyna / Ceres
K009416 POL009681015601
35.

132

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
K014793 POL009611535004
36.

90

CZADIS TM SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Haftka / Calettos Son
K009552 POL009611084703
37.

43

CZANOS SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tanos/
M: Czurina/
brak
38.

23

CZARDASZ MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme /
M: Chwała /
brak
39.

11

CZARON SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Rulon/
M: Czara/
brak
40.

73

CZECZOTKA XX POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Special Power/
M: Concordia/
brak
41.

150

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Coriano's Ass /
M: Czelari /
brak
42.

86

DAFNE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Denar / Caletto's Son
M: Darna / Loxley
K020540 POL009610154608
43.

50

DANINA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Denar /
M: Drahma /
brak POL007610214107
44.

141

DENAR SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Mariot / Top Gun
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol
K013120 616009610164206
45.

9

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
K017356 POL007600111504
46.

147

DESPERADOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/136 F: Moheba Zirkon / Halim Al Kadir
M: Dixi / nn
K020992 616013681018402
47.

55

DIE KLEINE LADY HSH POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aloato I
K020311 348094100040406
48.

153

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/158 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Era /
K016785 616006611009603
49.

39

DOMINATOR SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
50.

26

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
K015833 DE431319641408
51.

80

EMO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi/
M: Emocja/
brak
52.

21

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 CM F: Libretto/
M: Eufemia/
brak 616009530002412
53.

88

ERGO KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
54.

17

ESKA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
55.

4

EVENBOER'S YOERI NEW FOREST PONY NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/149 F: Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy/
M: Flashlight/
brak
56.

103

EXCALIBUR HAN POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
57.

151

FABIA MECKL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/155cm F: Fabricio/
M: Wellenkind/
brak DE427270656109
58.

89

FLUTTERSHY SP POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Jegier/
M: Fasa/Hajfong
brak POL0095301146
59.

63

FRITS JAN DE PRAKTIJSKOALE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chello III VDL / Contender
M: Veronica / Flemmligh
K021779 528003201007060
60.

134

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/143 F: Bonetto-D /
M: Gamza / Split
K020485 POL013610197007
61.

85

GENERAŁ GRANDE SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gravent / Grande
M: Lacosidia / Placido
K012812 POL009611037202
62.

119

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
63.

7

GIO CANDIO RJT SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Gioconda / Imequil
K021406 616009690016512
64.

97

GOLDEN AVALON SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Levantino L/
M: Goldmaedel/
brak
65.

122

GOLDI SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
66.

76

GORDON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints
K017400 POL009680051507
67.

51

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
K016467 616007600284110
68.

128

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Top Gun / Prince Igor
M: Graba / Bonaparte
K011318 POL006540022406
69.

70

GRANIK KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: Split/
M: Grota/
brak
70.

32

GROC WLKP POL 1996 Wałach siwa F: Lew/
M: Groteska/
brak
71.

98

GUY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Carambole/
M: Gg/
brak
72.

106

HAJ WAJ HAJ KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Adrian / Aloube Z
M: Goldwevers Jolien / Melle Jerom
K010997 616013570080904
73.

47

HARPUN SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/163 F: Dagestan/
M: Hawciarka/
brak POL 009610052407
74.

34

HARRY POTTER KUC POL 2010 Ogier tarantowata F: Bardi/
M: Hani/
brak
75.

107

HERBON SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Almanzor L/
M: Happily/
brak
76.

40

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
77.

129

HIPIS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Portos/
M: Hala/
brak
78.

31

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis/
M: Hossa/
brak
79.

20

HORTA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
80.

110

INDEPENDENT HAN GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ibisco / Royal Solo
M: Emmely / Calypso I
K017898 DE421000022210
81.

143

INDEX WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/168cm F: Dar / Dukat
M: Intuicja / Interpol
K021651 616007611263602
82.

61

IRON MAN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lacoste De La Cour/
M: Ifis/
brak
83.

37

JOHNNY KUC POL 2000 Wałach izabelowata/144 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
84.

146

KADRYL B WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Kleopatra / Neapol
LKRWZJ/2646/17 POL007520010203
85.

74

KALINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara/160 F: Łyk Szampana/Emetyt
M: Kama/Czumen K
brak
86.

139

KALINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rapsod/
M: Korweta/
brak
87.

133

KARINO KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
88.

83

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Klarissa / Acord II
K019858 616009530297309
89.

49

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
K023557 POL999611266404
90.

95

KLIWIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
91.

92

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
K026214 POL007610114606
92.

14

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
K020850 616009680101608
93.

116

KORWETA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
94.

12

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
95.

96

KRUPIER WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Levantino L/
M: Kaoma/
brak POL007610167608
96.

101

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
97.

117

LAGUNA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/156 F: Cwał / Arion
M: Lucia / Jakobin
K016879 POL009610046207
98.

149

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
K015386 POL009610254206
99.

57

LAKI HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lanciano /
M: Piola /
brak DE431316874107
100.

67

LARA KUC CZE 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: Sarka/
brak
101.

138

LEXUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Orient/
M: Laurietta/
brak
102.

126

LINDOR B SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rapsod /
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K022834 616009610302507
103.

69

LOTOS WLKP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ilok/
M: Brazylia/
brak
104.

148

MACIERZANKA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nonet / Alegro
M: Mafia / Emetyt
K021381 616006610281708
105.

99

MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte/
M: Aphrodite D'arsouilles/
brak
106.

115

MARIHUANA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz inna F: Landor S/
M: Marina/
brak
107.

114

MESSI SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gram/
M: Melissa/Mywill
brak
108.

68

MIKE DRP POL 1995 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mardock/
M: Malika/
brak
109.

35

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610217410
110.

71

NAVIA KUC POL 2006 Klacz bułana F: Bonetto D/
M: Narnia/
brak
111.

84

NEO SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Naira / Revlon Boy
K005377 POL009660051400
112.

36

NIGERIA SP POL 2010 Klacz tarantowata F: -
M: -
brak
113.

144

NORINO HAFL GER 2003 Wałach izabelowata F: Novum / Novara
M: Semone / Nobody
K021650 DE467000253403
114.

48

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
K017916 POL009670172707
115.

1

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
116.

58

PANDA TINKER GBR 2009 Klacz srokata F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
117.

22

QUAMIRADO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
118.

46

RAPSODIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Robertina / Quamiro
K021851 616007610059710
119.

53

RAPSODIA SP POL 2010 Klacz srokata/165 F: Rabiates Turbud Z / Rabiat Z
M: Rawa / Romario
K022315 616009610093510
120.

27

ROSARIA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme/
M: Rostia/
brak
121.

131

ROSSA S WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux /
M: Riada-R / Ariados
brak
122.

79

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2003 Wałach gniada/139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
K010358 POL014611176103
123.

93

RUBIN WLKP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Nepos/
M: Ryksza/
brak POL007590101601
124.

18

SAHARA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
125.

16

SALIDAD SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/169 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Sawa / MyWill
K021985 616009610010112
126.

136

SALWADOR SP POL 1998 Wałach gniada/172 F: Hilton / Campetot
M: Sewilla / Dularus
K019639 POL009611107998
127.

44

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Chaltaire Z/
M: Sybilla/
brak
128.

123

SANTORINI OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Staylypso/
M: Pilgrim Star/
brak
129.

102

SCHNEEWITTCHEN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata F: Wolling's Dante/
M: Sniedershoeve Goldy/
K017261
130.

105

SEKRET KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020828 616999520165310
131.

104

SELENA Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F:
M:
K014244 POL009580118005
132.

60

SEMIRAMIDA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sexman / Graf
M: Suita / Elmero
K017912 POL009611116004
133.

42

SHEERAN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido/
M: Reonetty/
brak 09448 102MV72
134.

81

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stolzenberg / Stacatto
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
135.

13

SUBIEKT SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Jim / Elvis
M: Sułtanka / Campetot
K005032 POL009590157800 102UA21
136.

5

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/143 F: Wayland Cranberry / Katric Capers
M: Sulaatik's Moment Supreme / Mescalero
K020015 528018020051373
137.

120

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
K009548 DE433330979303
138.

127

SZAFIR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
139.

28

TELEMACH OO POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Etnodrons Psyche/
M: Turbina/
brak
140.

121

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
K019223 POL009570049903
141.

91

TOSKANIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Truly Fast / Chef Supreme
K022184 616009680091410
142.

45

TULIPAN G SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Czumak/
M: Tradycja/
brak
143.

75

WARTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/162 F: Sapiecha / Siberian Express
M: Wiki / Nurjew
K015095 POL009540029707
144.

111

WENA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Wera / Czad
K020797 POL009611205402
145.

59

WENA FIORD POL 2011 Klacz bułana F: Tokaj/
M: Wera/
brak
146.

109

WERBUS-K SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Wega / Duntroon
K016436 616009610029910
147.

62

WIGOR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lombard / Genius
M: Wenus / Halif
K018682 616009610126711
148.

152

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K018887 616007520000310
149.

130

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
K015798 61600753035409
150.

145

WITTARA HORSE CONCURE WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Liman /
M: Wolta / Tycjan
K015900 POL007530127204
151.

94

ZAFIRA HUC POL 2008 Klacz kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
152.

2

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
K011327 POL009670069606
153.

142

ZEFIRA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/134 F: Ricky / nn
M: Zuzia / nn
K012944 POL013610023105
154.

124

ZOYA LADY J WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro /
M: Zafira /
K014843 POL007610272207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamkiewicz Jacek
KJ Michałówka
2016-11-19
46
2016-11-19
32
Adamski Jakub
KJ Delta Biedrusko
KLIWIA (95)
2016-11-19
49
2016-11-19
Augustyniak Zuzanna
Stajnia Rusinowo
GABON (134)
2016-11-19
13
2016-11-19
32
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (21)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
22
Błachowiak Wiktoria
bpk
HIPIS (129)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
Bodetko Kamila
KJ Michałówka
WARTA (75)
2016-11-19
5
2016-11-19
GORDON (76)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
12
Borowska Amelia
KJ Rancho Poznań
ESKA (17)
2016-11-19
7
2016-11-19
Brand Julia
St. CSJ Coval Biały Bór
LAJERO KG (149)
2016-11-19
8
2016-11-19
2
Brendel Wiktoria
bpk
ALASKA (77)
2016-11-19
24
2016-11-19
17
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
16
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
53
Brzuchalski Andrzej
Stajnia Patataj
CZARON (11)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
47
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (151)
2016-11-19
15
2016-11-19
11
Czajkowska Katarzyna
bpk
2016-11-19
1
2016-11-19
23
Dahlke Wojciech
Budzyński KS Kłos
2016-11-19
29
2016-11-19
19
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
HINGIS (40)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
42
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SELENA (104)
2016-11-19
22
2016-11-19
Dudkowiak Karol
LZS Lech Gniezno
DAFNE (86)
2016-11-19
32
2016-11-19
Dulęba Piotr
bpk
2016-11-19
17
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
18
2016-11-19
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
TINA (121)
2016-11-19
28
2016-11-19
6
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
KARNUT (83)
2016-11-19
36
2016-11-19
21
Dziedzic Jowita
Budzyński KS Kłos
GUY (98)
2016-11-19
20
2016-11-19
Frątczak Natalia
Cwał Zakrzewo
ALMERA (30)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
5
Frydrych Zuzanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
AISZA (29)
2016-11-19
Gałecka Martyna
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (20)
2016-11-19
7
Gniadek Oliwia
bpk
HERBON (107)
2016-11-19
40
CORVETTA (108)
2016-11-19
1
2016-11-19
17
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club Poznań
2016-11-19
14
2016-11-19
7
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club Poznań
ROSSA S (131)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
35
Grabowska Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2016-11-19
34
2016-11-19
Greser Elżbieta
Cwał Zakrzewo
ROSARIA (27)
2016-11-19
36
2016-11-19
Hochschulz Sandra
KJ Michałówka
SANTORINI (123)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
52
Hoffmann Natalia
Cwał Zakrzewo
GROC (32)
2016-11-19
1
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
KASKADA (49)
2016-11-19
10
2016-11-19
27
Ignasiak Marta
JUKS Bryllandia Witaszyce
SEKRET (105)
2016-11-19
10
2016-11-19
21
2016-11-19
11
2016-11-19
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
5
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
1
2016-11-19
28
2016-11-19
18
CAHIR (8)
2016-11-19
26
2016-11-19
33
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2016-11-19
19
2016-11-19
15
2016-11-19
2
2016-11-19
5
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
SUBIEKT (13)
2016-11-19
36
2016-11-19
7
Jałoszyńska Karolina
bpk
EXCALIBUR (103)
2016-11-19
39
2016-11-19
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2016-11-19
3
2016-11-19
1
Janowiak Eliza
KJ Raduszyn
ZEFIRA (142)
2016-11-19
2
2016-11-19
Jarczyńska Ewa
Stajnia Rusinowo
NAVIA (71)
2016-11-19
7
2016-11-19
12
Kaczmarczyk Alicja
bpk
AMERYKA (52)
2016-11-19
40
2016-11-19
24
Kamieńska Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
WERBUS-K (109)
2016-11-19
23
2016-11-19
16
Kapała Filip
Harmony Club Poznań
GIGS KG (119)
2016-11-19
31
Kardach Monika
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
28
Kasperczak Karolina
JUKS Mieczewo
PANDA (58)
2016-11-19
8
Kociałkowska Olga
bpk
2016-11-19
15
2016-11-19
Koryzna Michał
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
33
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
WIGOR (62)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
31
EMO (80)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
14
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
COLOMBO (65)
2016-11-19
5
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GRANADA (51)
2016-11-19
4
2016-11-19
10
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Kociałkowa Górka
BRANDON (113)
2016-11-19
8
Kropacz Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
6
2016-11-19
Kubiak Błażej
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
20
2016-11-19
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
11
Kwasiżur Bartosz
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
HARPUN (47)
2016-11-19
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
DIMO (153)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
27
Lembicz Patryk
Chata Zabójców Bucharzewo
KALINKA (139)
2016-11-19
41
2016-11-19
Liszyńska Julia
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (20)
2016-11-19
10
Łączkowska Alicja
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
LOTOS (69)
2016-11-19
9
2016-11-19
Łąkowska Natalia
MUKS Bielice
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
13
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (9)
2016-11-19
21
2016-11-19
20
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (92)
2016-11-19
25
2016-11-19
10
Malicka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
37
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
Malicka Julia
LKJ Cwał Poznań
CARGO (6)
2016-11-19
43
2016-11-19
4
Malicka Marta
Stajnia Sportowa Zamysłowo
SAMARA (44)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
35
Malinowska Maja
Cwał Zakrzewo
ALMERA (30)
2016-11-19
16
Matysiak Aleksandra
LKJ Cwał Poznań
SALWADOR (136)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
26
Matysiak Paulina
Chata Zbójców Bucharzewo
LEXUS (138)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
12
Michalska Adrianna
KJ Michałówka
LAGUNA (117)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
44
Michałowska Sylwia
bpk
2016-11-19
13
2016-11-19
8
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
CZANOS (43)
2016-11-19
25
2016-11-19
38
Mrozińska Martyna
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
DANINA (50)
2016-11-19
54
2016-11-19
Müller Tanja
St. Grupy Nickel
2016-11-19
12
2016-11-19
15
CON AMORE (154)
2016-11-19
9
2016-11-19
35
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
2016-11-19
7
2016-11-19
16
2016-11-19
6
2016-11-19
38
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
ODRECKA (48)
2016-11-19
3
2016-11-19
1
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKJ Cwał Poznań
KARINO (133)
2016-11-19
4
2016-11-19
Orczyk Aleksandra
LZS Lech Gniezno
2016-11-19
5
2016-11-19
2
Orlikowska Marta
UKS Master Gniezno
NORINO (144)
2016-11-19
13
2016-11-19
Ostańska Zuzanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
BAWARCZYK (100)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
48
Ostańska Cybulska Dominika
KJ Michałówka
GOLDI (122)
2016-11-19
30
2016-11-19
Otlewska Amelia
bpk
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
38
Pacewicz Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Podkowa w Moryniu
LINDOR B (126)
2016-11-19
37
2016-11-19
Piątek Zuzanna
bpk
SZAFIR (127)
2016-11-19
40
2016-11-19
Pięta Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
Pietrzak Piotr
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
LARA (67)
2016-11-19
5
2016-11-19
11
Porankiewicz Agata
SJ Nad Stawem
WENA (59)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
Potkowska Weronika
bpk
2016-11-19
1
2016-11-19
23
Poźniak Katarzyna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2016-11-19
30
2016-11-19
17
Ratajczak Maciej
bpk
HERBON (107)
2016-11-19
34
Roemer Antonina
LKS Cwał Poznań
CYCERON (137)
2016-11-19
41
2016-11-19
Rogowska Marta
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
LAKI (57)
2016-11-19
45
2016-11-19
Romanowska Luiza
bpk
BONIEK (24)
2016-11-19
22
2016-11-19
19
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
GROC (32)
2016-11-19
1
Siuda Adrianna
Harmony Club Owińska
2016-11-19
26
2016-11-19
18
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
WENA (111)
2016-11-19
8
2016-11-19
34
CINAMON (112)
2016-11-19
2
2016-11-19
42
BRANDON (113)
2016-11-19
6
2016-11-19
12
Skupińska Mirosława
KJ Delta Biedrusko
KRUPIER (96)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
27
Sobczak Marta
Stajnia Rusinowo
GRANIK (70)
2016-11-19
14
Sobkowiak Katarzyna
Harmony Club Poznań
2016-11-19
10
2016-11-19
33
Sprenger Laura
KJ Rancho Poznań
BAKARA (19)
2016-11-19
1
Stępniak Angelika
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
50
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2016-11-19
41
Szczotka Kinga
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2016-11-19
37
2016-11-19
9
Szynka Julia
Stajnia Rusinowo
GRANIK (70)
2016-11-19
Tamborski Szymon
bpk
2016-11-19
18
Tchorzewska Monika
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
GRANAT (128)
2016-11-19
14
2016-11-19
3
Trzewiczyńska Elwira
bpk
DENAR (141)
2016-11-19
24
2016-11-19
13
Walkowiak Julia
bpk
KALINA (74)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
4
Warzywoda Antonina
KJ Delta Biedrusko
ZAFIRA (94)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
Wawrzyniak Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ERGO (88)
2016-11-19
9
2016-11-19
6
Wesołowska Iga
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2016-11-19
29
2016-11-19
4
Wiącek Anna
bpk
SHEERAN (42)
2016-11-19
11
2016-11-19
9
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Rancho Poznań
BAKARA (19)
2016-11-19
1
Wietrzykowska Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-11-19
1
2016-11-19
4
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2016-11-19
11
2016-11-19
14
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
KJ Delta Biedrusko
RUBIN (93)
2016-11-19
19
2016-11-19
29
Wojciechowska Małgorzata
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
MIKE (68)
2016-11-19
3
2016-11-19
9
Wojtkowiak Adrian
St. J Baborówko
ARA (135)
2016-11-19
8
2016-11-19
30
Woźniak Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CZEKOLADA (150)
2016-11-19
24
2016-11-19
22
Woźniak Oktawia
KJ Zagórów
2016-11-19
51
2016-11-19
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
LKS Cwał Poznań
WILIANA (152)
2016-11-19
3
2016-11-19
1
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (78)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
43
2016-11-19
2
2016-11-19
3
Zaborowska Weronika
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (18)
2016-11-19
Zaborowski Paweł
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAHARA (18)
2016-11-19
44
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie TJ
SALIDAD (16)
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
23
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
CORONA (72)
2016-11-19
39
2016-11-19
39
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
31
DUNKA (26)
2016-11-19
25
Ziółek Tomasz
Cwał Zakrzewo
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
7
Zubko Patrycja
St. J Baborówko
CYKLON (132)
2016-11-19
20
2016-11-19
21

Number of Riders: 128

Number of Horses: 154

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl