Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO B2* Finał Polskiej Ligi Jeździeckiej 2016
Bobrowy Staw
Sowia Wola, 16-18.09.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Acosta Diego bpk
S
O041737
2. Baczyńska - Nowak Marta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O031995
3. Bąk Sebastian bpk
S
O003232
4. Bartolewska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009295
5. Bętkowski Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001809
6. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
7. Bugajewska Aleksandra bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O042273
8. Buller Jan KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2001 (MJ.)
O035772
9. Bulzacka Klaudia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028677
10. Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
S
O002465
11. Chodorski Krzysztof St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O013608
12. Chotnicka Aleksandra St. KS Chojnów
S
O010093
13. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
14. Ciarczyńska Alicja St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O020896
15. Cichanowicz Agnieszka JKS u Robsonów
S
O006311
16. Ciszewska Kinga bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O040686
17. Czerska Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
18. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
19. Daniłowicz Ksenia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O028344
20. Dołhun Jakub KJ SO Łąck
S
O034618
21. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O025882
22. Dudkowska Monika BLG Consulting Januszewo
S
O022478
23. Dzierzbicka Anna SKJ Potęga Piekary
S
O008864
24. Franckiewicz Olga JKS pod Skowronkiem
25. Friedman Maja bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O031354
26. Gawryluk Małgorzata KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O013249
27. Gierszewska Natalia SKJ Bajardo
S
O020384
28. Gierszewska Natalia SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
S
O020384
29. Głowacka Wiktoria Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
30. Godek Tomasz LKJ Gałkowo
S
O013715
31. Gonciarek Maria St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2002 (MJ.)
O031807
32. Gospodarczyk Paweł LKJ Gałkowo
S
O006169
33. Grabowska Olga KJ Dworek
S
O002091
34. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002865
10021324
35. Grudzień Marta Stowarzyszenie WKJ Warszawa
S
O005049
36. Grzelczyk Kamil Bogusławicki KJ
S
O009181
37. Guzowska Agnieszka KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O002189
38. Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O032977
39. Hamera Helena bpk
2004 (J.)
O035566
40. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
41. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
42. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O018498
43. Jamorska Dominika St. Jeździeckie Szarża Warszawa
S
brak
44. Janiszewska Gabriela bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O039284
45. Janusz Rafał KS Garo
S
O004030
46. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
47. Kajak Dawid KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O028288
48. Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
49. Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
50. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
51. Kilczewska Joanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O039405
52. Kocon Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O009390
53. Komorowska Alicja St. J Poster Piaseczno
S
O025592
54. Kostrzewa Klara KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
S
O003774
55. Kotwa-Grudzińska Agnieszka bpk
S
O009741
56. Kozina Maria JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O028675
57. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
58. Krulik Larysa bpk
S
O013841
59. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry
S
O002920
60. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
61. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
62. Kucman Marta St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O008312
63. Kuliszewska Zofia bpk
S
O020911
64. Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit
S
O031855
65. Kuptel Małgorzata LKJ Gałkowo
S
O019672
66. Lehmann Dalia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
2001 (MJ.)
O020149
10096875
67. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
68. Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
S
O026546
69. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
70. Małkowska Anna St. Legia Kozielska
S
10106987
71. Marcinkowski Michał KJ Welt Opypy
S
O005323
72. Maruda Dominika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O008165
73. Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O021115
74. Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003222
75. Miazga Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O005342
76. Michalska Julia bpk
S
O023810
10104599
77. Migdalska Zofia St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003585
78. Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O026267
79. Mordzelewski Michał Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
S
O001972
80. Mroczek Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O029043
81. Oprus Małgorzata JKS u Robsonów
S
O021316
82. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
83. Patejko Sara KJ Aromer Józefin
2004 (J.)
O031618
84. Patron Tomasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003997
85. Pawlicka Natalia JKS Wyręba Świętochów
S
O022065
86. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina
2002 (MJ.)
O036636
87. Ptaszyńska Aleksandra bpk
2004 (J.)
O037851
88. Ptaszyńska Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
89. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
90. Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
S
O001066
91. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
92. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
93. Skoblewska Bogumiła Hubertus Duchnice
2001 (MJ.)
brak
94. Skowron-Suchodolska Małgorzata JKS Stajnia pod Skowronkiem
S
O006092
95. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
96. Skwara Paulina KJ Welt Opypy
S
O012998
97. Śliwińska Zuzanna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O013744
98. Słowińska Marika bpk
S
O001532
99. Sobiecka Nadia JKS Equita Świętochów
2003 (MJ.)
O036897
100. Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O026608
10055654
101. Stadnicka Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O028848
102. Staniak Magda bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025214
103. Suchożebrska Klaudia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
S
O020780
104. Sujecka Karolina bpk
2016 (Mł.)
brak
105. Sukiennik Joanna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O037246
106. Świerczyńska Agata LKS Wolta Żółwin
S
O002314
107. Sypuła Paulina JKS Wyręba Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O034385
108. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
109. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
110. Szewczyk Bartosz KJ Strza?a Krubiczew
S
1376/15
111. Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O003944
112. Tłuszcz Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002288
113. Tomaszewska Izabella SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003344
114. Tuwalska Edyta KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O012113
115. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006918
116. Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
S
O012763
117. Wacławik Marek St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O002899
10073039
118. Wacławik Marek St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O002899
119. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
120. Wojciechowska Anna Polski Polo Klub
S
O026867
121. Woźniak Karina FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O020739
122. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
123. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
124. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
125. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
126. Zdolska Paula St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O012695
127. Żuławska-Sobczyk Elżbieta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002950
128. Zwierzyńska Żaneta KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (MJ.)
O026435
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

275

A'LUMINAR MF HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Quanta / Quidam's Rubin
K019679 DE421000595010
2.

66

AL BAJOU WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Almeria / Anapolis
K016778 616007610070607
3.

290

ALCES MŁP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Bolivar / Rahman
M: Awia / Fedrus
K013414 POL006550033602
4.

80

ALPENLERCHE OLD POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Albatros / Acord II
M: Amelie / Landor S
K010704 DE418180083005 103NZ64
5.

251

AMARILLUS KWPN NED 2005 Wałach siwa F: Larino / Concorde
M: Vickyminka A. / Voltaire
K010233 5280030511870
6.

25

ARAGON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel /
M: Anitra / Life And Liberty
K013695 POL009660241204
7.

4

AROMAT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Adina / Pan Franek
K013698 616007600156206
8.

224

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807 104OZ68
9.

227

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409 104QX92
10.

219

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K014899 DE421000008208 104OT00
11.

258

AVOCADO L WESTF DEU 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
12.

106

AVON SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Baldini II/
M: Aneline/
brak/K012018
13.

237

BACHELOR LAD ISH IRL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Tullahyland Lyllie / Ruffo
K018434 372414005064060 104OY54
14.

52

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Maram / Aram
M: Bornea / Tioman Island
K012150 POL009590088207
15.

254

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
16.

255

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Jamira B / Damiro
K010037 5280030606405 103RB76
17.

68

BE OKEY WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quinnus III /
M: Bogra / Avero
K018267 616007680008910
18.

271

BEAU MOLGA KWPN NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Timolga S / Voltaire
K011514 5280030603906
19.

270

BEAURIVAGE N KWPN NED 2006 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Minula N / Ramiro Z
K010846 5280030600130
20.

111

BIRKUT MŁP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Herb/
M: Bierznia /
brak
21.

76

BLANT OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
K018726 DE418185420109
22.

51

BON PARI KL SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/149 F: Bambino Van't Zorgvliet / Chin Chin
M: Budur / Bielick 14
K017638 616999660119007
23.

88

BRAVADO QUEEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro/
M: Banicja/
brak
24.

39

BRYZA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Bajt / Wiedeń
M: nn/nn
K009436
25.

242

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
K012720 056015Z55702808 104XG28
26.

218

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
K020476 DE421000691811
27.

209

CALVADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Coralie V / Micko Platere
K020381 616009670147309
28.

15

CALVI XX POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zarewitsch / Night Shift
M: Conversa / Special Power
K015309 POL090000006272
29.

301

CANDOR HAN GER 2006 Ogier gniada F: Calido / Cantus
M: Lagune 44465 / Lear
K010434 DE431310730106 104RI78
30.

95

CARAMBA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Centra / Nurjev
K021871 616009600270811
31.

61

CARENZO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Maram / Aram
M: Celesta / Gorset
K011666 POL009660962007 103MK83
32.

296

CAREWICZ SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Cyntia / Elliot
K012199 616009640061707 104AH87
33.

265

CASANOVA 468 HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Soriella / Coriano
K020983 DE421000316309 105AZ77
34.

78

CASHTIME OLD DEU 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cashmoaker / Calido
M: Cleopatra / Corofino
K018727 DE433330644810
35.

257

CASINO L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassiano / Cassini I
M: Othilda / Contender
K009348 DE421000171505 102UR89
36.

264

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTF GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Champion De Cord / Champion Du Lys
M: Al Italia / Argentinus
K018665 DE441411243809
37.

306

CASSIO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/165cm F: Cassiano
M: Panka
K010067 DE421000403205
38.

1

CAYENNE SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Desant / Lando
M: Cudna / Index
K020313 616009540145210
39.

240

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou Du Rouet
K017893 DE418181400807
40.

252

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
41.

44

CHESTERFIELD KWPN POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Crusador / Cassini I
M: Otino / Lux
K011184 528003000713615 104EG04
42.

247

CHICKA BAY HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vayda / Contender
K019269 DE421000173610 105FG29
43.

294

CHOCO LADY NIEM. SPORT. POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K017386 DE456570343810 105BA05
44.

13

CHOYA HAN GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Calido /
M: Evita / El Bundy
K014429 DE431318800708
45.

225

CHUCK-CHIN L. E. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chiquitin La Silla / Chin Chin
M: Pia Sophie / Silbersee
K011498 528003000704635
46.

8

CHUCK-CHIN L. E. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chiquitin La Silla / Chin Chin
M: Pia Sophie / Silbersee
K011498 528003000704635
47.

69

CLANDOR OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Alpenlerche / Albatros
K015704 DE418180684809 104WI84
48.

81

CLANDOR OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Alpenlerche / Albatros
K015704 DE418180684809 104WI84
49.

107

CLICQUOT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Ogier siwa F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
50.

214

COCA SZUMAWA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
K019784 616009670142910 104WM73
51.

23

COCO LADY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cola / Contender
M: Finette / Zeus
K017757 DE433331821407
52.

65

CONQUEST F:
M:
53.

72

CONTENDRA OLD GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Quantina / Quidam De Revel
K016134 DE418181503008
54.

104

CONTI HOL GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ultra IV / Cassini I
K017391 DE421000288009
55.

6

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos / Elvis
M: Contedra / Contender
K013471 616009600461608
56.

9

CONTINA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
K020729 DE418180111210
57.

84

CONTRA MELLONI WESTF GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cikillis / Cavalier (Mister)
K017703 DE441411351009 104UF47
58.

293

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cosmo-Pilot / Co-Pilot
M: La Donna / Lancer III
K018379 DE441410650408 104QY47
59.

282

CORNET CRISTO WESTF UKR 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Colini Tachor / Heartbreaker
K021844 DE441411846606 105AS49
60.

243

CORRADINO HOL GER 2007 G Grey F: Corrado I/Cor de la Bryere
M: P-Leonie/Baloubet du Rouet
K016863 DE421000607907
61.

234

COS I CAN HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Maja VIII / Lansing
K016141 DE421000096409 104RB26
62.

102

CRAZY CLASSIC OLD GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Con Air / Contender
M: Ristona / Balou Du Rouet
K017579 DE 418181419007
63.

297

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
64.

202

CYNIKA SF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Cyntia / Elliot
K014674 DE456579010208
65.

278

CZABRA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Liban / Cabrol
M: Czara / Czad
K010261 POL009640070806 104DP76
66.

239

CZARDASZ SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chellano`s Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Cerkwica / Wicher
K016585 616009610080108 104OO29
67.

59

CZIKITA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Le Voltaire /
M: Czamara / Kołczan
K020705 POL007600224408
68.

300

D' CIN CIN PG SP POL 2003 Ogier kasztanowata F: Calderon / Carolus
M: Dolores / Welt Gang
K008346 616009660084203 103DT31
69.

241

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Ogier siwa F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang II
K009374 POL009590064005 103AQ85
70.

98

DEBATA II SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Demeter / Czarownik
K016115 POL007540009908
71.

260

DENZEL WASHINGTON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dosia / Marino
K015479 616009600371009
72.

272

DETROIT CL KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Douglas / Darco
M: Lantessa / Cantus
K018317 528003000811851 104OY04
73.

63

DIAMONDS KISS DRP GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/147 F: Davenport II / Da Vinci R
M: Ginsterhof's Rabea / Brillant
K020286 DE435350157710
74.

285

DIARADO TOP OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Windgold / Landgold
K021531 DE418184084010
75.

273

DIGITAL SP POL 2003 Ogier kara F: Golden Boy / Grando
M: Dekalina / Kirpan
K009000 POL009660735003
76.

216

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
77.

83

DIRTY HARRY KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Wilanda / Emilion
K019165 528003000806369 104KI90
78.

215

DO IT KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Nora / Argus
K020438 528003000812106 104ZY77
79.

70

DOLLAR GYM HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dollar D.L.PI / Quidam De Revel
M: Jeliza / Cascavelle
K021243 DE421000530911
80.

103

DON DE AVERINO P SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Dunka / Davidoff
K022036 POL009610056508
81.

50

DONALD KUC FELLI. POL 2003 Wałach bułana/136 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K012792 POL999660497003
82.

217

EAGAN BLUE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Hayla / Concorde
K017789 528003200909309
83.

32

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
K020351 616009600231310
84.

24

EL TIGRE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: O-Ditsy / Karlstad
K021338 K021338
85.

203

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
86.

286

ELDORADO W KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Silohuit-W / Julio Mariner
K020528 528003200912929
87.

287

ELEAR SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Nabucco Ex Nulan / Czad
M: Elba / Elvis
K010393 616009660340405 103MY09
88.

17

EMZ ET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Emza /
K018564 616009661515609
89.

201

ENDEMIT SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Egida / Austin
K014249 POL009640045505 104RA06
90.

204

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392
91.

295

EPOKA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Diades / Le Voltaire
M: Epika / Blask
K010883 POL007611016303 103NZ45
92.

223

ESCALONA HAN GER 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Cherrybomb / Calypso II
K006759 DE431312303101 POL40408
93.

220

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 Ogier F: escato
M: dakita
K008698
94.

30

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Lory / Ekstein
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
95.

42

EVER FOR EVER SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ererbus / Conteder
M: Diatermia / Wagram
K014106 POL009590176206
96.

110

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Ogier siwa F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: NN 210023796 / Cassini I
K013859 528003200913462 104VJ80
97.

64

FALKATA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Dżamir/
M: Falanga/
brak POL007610193407
98.

94

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Tamata / Nijinski
K018950 528003201011753
99.

292

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
K018380 528003201011252
100.

277

FARMER SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Rovetto / Radiator
M: Feola / Lavendel
K012236 POL009640016708 104BS31
101.

105

FARYS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Fatma / Hipovit
K008341 POL007611107304
102.

40

FAZA AS KUC FELIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Fanta / Mrówkojad
K016234 POL013580189807
103.

230

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K011042 POL009670048206 103FS52
104.

77

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
K011507 POL009670100607
105.

100

FRIZZEL B KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bernini / Vigo D'Arsouilles X-7523
M: Kendy / Erik
K018941 528003201011850
106.

47

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Gitane De Furnes / Plein D'Espoire IV
K017518 POL009640083807
107.

266

GALEON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Gama / Garantie
K016932 616009510416009
108.

113

GINES SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś / First Des Termes
M: Godiwa / Model
K017173 POL009661384206 105AY04
109.

205

GOLIATH J&JZ ZANG BEL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Griseldi / Grosso Z
M: Prestige Z / Puccini
K019393 056015Z55766709 104WE51
110.

31

GOLIATH J&JZ ZANG BEL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Griseldi / Grosso Z
M: Prestige Z / Puccini
K019393 056015Z55766709 104WE51
111.

291

GRAND QUIDAM OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Goldica / Golden Grannus
K014648 DE433331568908 105EZ48
112.

93

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Beau Molga / Quidam De Revel
K019571 528003201109638
113.

302

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
K012121 616009660049206
114.

228

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Glorija / Versal
K021304 LTU002520119103 102RB82
115.

43

GRYKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Akcent / Jankes
M: Grana / Edredon
K020637 POL009630254004
116.

92

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Civanta K-P / Odermus R
K018949 528003201103255
117.

45

HAKER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Makker / Furore
M: Hari / Rytm
K009353 POL009520123605
118.

263

HANTA OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Couleur Rouge / Cordalme
M: Hataria / Turbud Quirinus
K020739 DE418180167310
119.

206

HAWANA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Hipnoza / Hartland
K017765 616007661612009
120.

7

HEKTORAS TRAK LTU 2011 Ogier kara F: Piligrimas / Heleris
M: Hipe / Horalas
brak
121.

28

HIGHWAY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Convoi / Contender
M: Hiacynta / Grand As
K013836 POL009520014109
122.

226

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: 104QX92
M: Hipe / Horalas
K019467 LTU002520159706 104XD55
123.

235

HISZPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach srokata/164 F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Hiszpanka / Noel
K013790 POL009510342508
124.

29

HISZPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach srokata/164 F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Hiszpanka / Noel
K013790 POL009510342508
125.

38

HOTREX KM POL 2006 Wałach gniada/152 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K020660 61699969015906
126.

62

HRABIANKA C SP POL 2011 Klacz inna F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
K018491 616009660841211
127.

5

IBERIA PZHK POL 2011 Klacz biała F: Ekwador/
M: Impressa/
brak
128.

288

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Domino De Moyon / Jalisco B
M: Ti Fany Du Beaumont / Skippy II
K015620 056002W00270308 104QN36
129.

71

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
130.

299

JERICO SP POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Jennifer / Ever For Pleasure
K013291 POL009660370608 104RI79
131.

33

JUTRZENKA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Winword / Neshad
M: Justa / Pistolet
K016962 POL007640020404
132.

268

KARMEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K016777 POL009640045707
133.

89

KARMEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K016777 POL009640045707
134.

304

KARSAI V.D. BURCHT BWP BEL 2010 G Gray F: Gold Fever Van't Heike/Quidam
M: Hanne v.d. Burght/Massimo
K022268 056002W00294771
135.

75

KARTOUCHE WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Kobra / Kwakier
K012612 POL007640013905
136.

207

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Karbana / Carbano
K010603 POL009660709205 104QE40
137.

305

KHALIMERO 2 2008 G Bay F: Karlando von Kaltwied/Karondo
M: Jacana/Ulysse de Thurin
K022267 50AA561
138.

3

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
139.

18

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
140.

232

KOSMICZNY PRZYPADEK TS POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: Kopciuszek / Centesimo
K014367 POL999670131904
141.

213

KRYEPYSH TRAK POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Pawarotti /
M: Burka /
K019739 104TR95
142.

87

LA CORRADA 5 OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lucordo / Lucky Ghost
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K016339 DE433330427407
143.

109

LA PAZ SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Palegro / Power
M: Lansada / Lancer III
K012016 POL009510224605 104EG83
144.

97

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Lussi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 POL009600040905 103GA06
145.

281

LANA-F DWB DEN 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Linardo / Linaro
M: Linett / Leandro
K018197 208333DW0606292
146.

249

LANDOS 0027 OLD GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dorians Suesse / Dorian
K008752 DE433331513600 104OQ52
147.

14

LANTAL'S JULY KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Lanatal / Larome
K021404 528008080206208
148.

58

LANZELOT SAKS GER 2001 Ogier gniada F: Liberator / Linaro
M: Krone / Osterbote
K006876 DE487871248801
149.

22

LAVAN SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Leo / Lennon
M: Litka / Demut
K013294 POL009611075703
150.

307

LAWIR F:
M:
151.

106

LE PARDUE WESTF GER 2004 Ogier F: Lenardo
M: Parodie
104EG84
152.

74

LEGENDA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Legumina / Golden Boy
K016602 616009600114409
153.

49

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
K017944 POL007660980406
154.

19

LORD OF THE DANCE III HAN GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Lady Sunshine / Landsieger I
K018179 DE431310521706
155.

292

LUKRECJA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Divisor / Revlon Boy
M: Legumina / Hamlet Go
K011199 POL007600301407
156.

274

ŁAWNIK MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Łysica / Top Gun
K017722 616006590217010
157.

208

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
K014747 616009610014608
158.

11

MERLIN MŁP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Audan / Pluton
M: Maja / Dżyngis
K021965 616006662011008
159.

20

MESKAL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Lord Pit/
M: Montana/
brak POL009520015404
160.

90

MINOZ E SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Minneapolis /
M: Mahonia / Manhatan
K016833 POL006660280501
161.

85

MISTER HANEK KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/143 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Maskotka / Domingo
K014016 POL013680046207
162.

108

MISTER STAKKATO S WLKP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Magia / Roland
K020359 616007661243011
163.

27

NADAL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Niezapominajka / Davidoff
K012424 POL009640033207 103ZR24
164.

231

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
K012282 616009540157706
165.

220

PABLO OLD GER 2002 Ogier kara F: Pik Labionica / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De La Brillant
K006760 DE433330301702 POL40409
166.

222

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904 102XR90
167.

112

PARYS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Cooper / Cassini I
K017035 POL007600081104
168.

54

PATHELLO KWPN NED 1997 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Hamlet/
M: nn/nn
brak
169.

284

PEGAS UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glamur /
M: Professia /
K008709 616014630196401
170.

21

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Progis / Grand Amour
K016501 616009520004510
171.

16

PERSPEKTYWA UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 1999 Klacz gniada F: Kazanowa / Obman - 32
M: Pirosmani 015 / Razriad
K011214 616014660551699
172.

298

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
173.

269

POTOMAK OLD GER 1996 Wałach kasztanowata F: Grundsteins Erbe / Glorieux
M: Parcia / Venator
K002423 POL014600001096
174.

303

PRADO SP POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Marino/
M: Poganka/Pergamon
brak 616007530019612
175.

86

PROMETHEUS TS POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K015104 12032 616999660900405
176.

73

PROMOTOR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Paquito Go / Maizauber
M: Pasieka / Arak
K021891 616007600223412
177.

280

QUALIDAM WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quality Touch Z / Quick Star
M: Helise Pierville / Quidam De Revel
K015728 DE418180185608 104JX68
178.

46

QUANDO OLD POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Bolonia / Palegro
K019504 DE418184033709
179.

65

QUICK SIGHTED OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Kira Luna / Le Coeur
K009765 DE433330404105 103KL40
180.

35

QUICKSTEP OLD POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quidam's Rubin/
M: Hauptstutbuch Lotte/
brak/K019085
181.

267

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/173 F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
182.

83

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/173 F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
183.

211

RISOTTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
K013503 POL009590047507
184.

236

RIVALDO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Rosocha / Dularus
K012663 616009610254406
185.

36

ROMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Analog / Lando
M: Rosocha / Monte Christo
K012541 POL009540074605
186.

96

ROSA CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carlo Grande/
M: Rawa/
brak/K019183
187.

60

ROXANNE 154 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kara F: Cheenook / Caretino
M: Reingold / Ravel
K022048 DE431316983704
188.

210

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
K013348 POL009590099408
189.

56

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Raolia / Campari M
K019783 616009610183310 105KI07
190.

114

SAKAR F:
M:
191.

53

SAMBA HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Loree / Laurion
K013869 DE431319845108
192.

41

SANGAL KUC POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sanwan / Navajo
M: Gala / Darino
K009868 POL013611080504
193.

99

SANTIAGO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Semiramida / Sexman
K017213 616009610088709
194.

276

SANTISA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Samanta / Dido
K010263 POL009640058206 103VV34
195.

55

SECRETTO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Serbia / Empik
K021438 616009590117611 105PN16
196.

229

SEPHORA HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Stakkata / Stakkato
K016725 DE431310664410
197.

57

SIENA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Placido / Animo
M: Segowia / Alywar
K018123 POL009610184708
198.

261

SILVER SHINE OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Califax / Calido
M: Agronda / Balou Du Rouet
K017895 DE418184063409 104TJ11
199.

248

SILVER STAR HOL POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Legolas / Lordanos
M: Sunshine / Carano
K018374 DE421000294910 105FG31
200.

48

SIR CONUS ZW SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Safi / Gere
K020615 616009540005411
201.

246

SIR KISSOVO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Kissovo / Starter
M: Salwa / Lando
K014804 616009540123508 104UW56
202.

10

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Devin du Maury /
M: Skaluna / Lump I
K015692 POL009540093107
203.

262

STACCOLUE OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Stakkatol / Stakkato
M: Quasandra / Chacco-Blue
K019146 DE418181368508 104RI71
204.

82

STACUDO BAW GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakkate
M: Medici / Florestine
K019997 DE481810205810
205.

101

STAVROS HAN GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Zora / Zuenftiger
K014790 DE431314801008
206.

221

STUNTMAN 10 HAN GER 2005 Wałach kara F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Silver Dream / Singular Joter
K011373 DE431313302805 103PE06
207.

245

SWEET EMPIRE SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Sweet Lady II / Roland
K018157 616009661132609 104VT81
208.

34

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
K016290 616009530086909
209.

26

SZIMANO SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Szaki /
K019371 616009540116409
210.

289

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
211.

250

TENERIFE L SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gayall / Luron
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K016418 616009610036509
212.

279

TEZA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Eger / Komandor
M: Tatra I / Tasman
K011879 POL007611032404
213.

233

TOKAJER 8 OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Axina / Acord II
K016742 DE418180171608
214.

91

TOPAZ MŁP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Tamaria / Decoration
K010029 POL006580233905
215.

79

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Temke / Elmshorn
K017470 616009600108710
216.

259

UDOLA B KWPN NED 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Odola / Indoctro
K007766 0104801 102YV24
217.

253

VERONA L HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K013830 DE421000302509 104MC54
218.

256

VERSACE L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Versace H / Orame
K011504 POL009610053407 103RO31
219.

238

VIPER W Z Z NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo Darsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
220.

244

VOL DE NUIT DE BATUT SF POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Quite Easy / Quidam De Revel
M: Hotesse Du Meslier / Thurin
K015338 25000109243836B
221.

12

WERTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Paquito Go / Maizauber
M: Weteranka / Trawers
K017600 616009600110610
222.

2

WIGOR NN POL 2006 Wałach bułana F: Grafos/
M: Wineta/
O040535 00012
223.

37

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: Scandic / Solos Carex
M: Willa / Wilawander
K015561 POL009590045704
224.

243

WISARDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Wizna / Bonaparte
K013881 POL009690090408
225.

67

WODEWIL WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Tabun / Arak
M: Wega / Wektor
K020668 POL007600101104
226.

212

ZONENBOLD TRK POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Pavaroti /
M: Burka /
K015194 103MI43
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
500
300
200
500
SUM:
1750.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
100
SUM:
100.00
Bulzacka Klaudia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
30
SUM:
30.00
Chentkowski Tomasz KJ Welt Opypy
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Ciarczyńska Alicja St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
22
SUM:
22.00
Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
300
500
500
SUM:
1300.00
Głowacka Wiktoria Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
600
SUM:
600.00
Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
200
150
1200
2800
SUM:
4400.00
Grzelczyk Kamil Bogusławicki KJ
100
100
400
22
200
SUM:
822.00
Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
22
100
SUM:
122.00
Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
1000
600
SUM:
1600.00
Kocon Ewa Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
SUM:
250.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry
400
SUM:
400.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
300
100
100
50
SUM:
550.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
750
100
SUM:
850.00
Kułaga Karolina KJ Profit
300
SUM:
300.00
Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
50
SUM:
50.00
Małkowska Anna St. Legia Kozielska
100
SUM:
100.00
Marcinkowski Michał KJ Welt Opypy
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Milczarek Nina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
400
SUM:
400.00
Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Rytych Damian Bogusławicki KJ
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
600
300
200
3900
SUM:
5000.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
750
50
SUM:
800.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
5650
400
100
500
1500
300
400
100
1200
200
250
400
1000
SUM:
12500.00
Sorokina Olga FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
25
600
100
SUM:
725.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
300
1100
500
750
750
400
50
1000
SUM:
4850.00
Szewczyk Bartosz KJ Strza?a Krubiczew
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Szumińska Beata KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
200
SUM:
200.00
Tłuszcz Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1200
1700
SUM:
2900.00
Tuwalska Edyta KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Wacławik Marek St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
25
30
SUM:
55.00
Woźniak Karina FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
600
50
SUM:
650.00
Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-09-16
21
2016-09-17
250
2016-09-18
500
VERSACE L (256)
2016-09-16
38
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
300
2016-09-18
CASINO L (257)
2016-09-18
20
2016-09-17
200
AVOCADO L (258)
2016-09-16
20
2016-09-18
500
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
SANTISA (276)
2016-09-16
11
2016-09-17
12
2016-09-18
9
FARMER (277)
2016-09-16
9
2016-09-17
8
100
2016-09-18
13
CZABRA (278)
2016-09-16
22
2016-09-17
13
2016-09-18
14
Bulzacka Klaudia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2016-09-16
2016-09-16
39
2016-09-17
27
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
30
Chentkowski Tomasz
KJ Welt Opypy
2016-09-16
4
400
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
CANDOR (301)
2016-09-16
8
100
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Chotnicka Aleksandra
St. KS Chojnów
2016-09-16
30
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
2016-09-16
41
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
TEZA (279)
2016-09-16
12
2016-09-18
23
Ciarczyńska Alicja
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
ENDEMIT (201)
2016-09-16
10
22
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Czerska Aleksandra
bpk
MAGNUS (208)
2016-09-16
23
2016-09-17
20
2016-09-18
29
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
TOKAJER 8 (233)
2016-09-16
5
300
2016-09-17
500
2016-09-18
500
Gawryluk Małgorzata
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2016-09-16
24
2016-09-17
26
2016-09-18
18
Głowacka Wiktoria
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
ARONIA (224)
2016-09-16
13
2016-09-17
600
2016-09-18
11
Gonciarek Maria
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
KARMEN (268)
2016-09-16
27
2016-09-17
34
2016-09-18
Gospodarczyk Paweł
LKJ Gałkowo
2016-09-16
19
2016-09-17
18
2016-09-18
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VERONA L (253)
2016-09-16
34
2016-09-17
50
2016-09-17
200
2016-09-18
150
BADORETTE (254)
2016-09-16
1
1200
2016-09-18
2800
Grzelczyk Kamil
Bogusławicki KJ
2016-09-16
20
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
2016-09-16
34
2016-09-17
100
2016-09-18
100
2016-09-16
24
2016-09-16
18
2016-09-17
400
2016-09-18
CORRADINO (243)
2016-09-16
11
22
2016-09-16
200
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2016-09-16
31
2016-09-17
30
2016-09-18
GRENOBLIS (228)
2016-09-16
26
2016-09-17
16
2016-09-18
30
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
HIPOIDAS (226)
2016-09-16
24
2016-09-17
18
2016-09-18
19
ASTERIX (227)
2016-09-16
9
22
2016-09-17
8
100
2016-09-18
18
Kaliciński Paweł
St. Warszawski KJ
POTOMAK (269)
2016-09-16
2
1000
2016-09-18
2016-09-16
19
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
2016-09-16
14
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
600
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KEMBALL (207)
2016-09-16
16
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Kocon Ewa
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2016-09-16
28
2016-09-16
17
2016-09-17
100
2016-09-18
500
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CZARDASZ (239)
2016-09-16
20
2016-09-16
27
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
CHANTILLY (240)
2016-09-16
25
2016-09-16
26
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
250
2016-09-18
Krulik Larysa
bpk
ZONENBOLD (212)
2016-09-16
32
2016-09-17
23
2016-09-18
10
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry
CALICOR (218)
2016-09-16
14
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
ATIQUA (219)
2016-09-16
21
2016-09-17
4
400
2016-09-18
12
FRIZZEL B (100)
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
ELEAR (287)
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
300
2016-09-16
7
100
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
SZULER (289)
2016-09-16
4
100
2016-09-17
50
2016-09-18
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
DA VINCI (241)
2016-09-18
3
750
2016-09-16
8
100
2016-09-18
23
2016-09-17
Kułaga Karolina
KJ Profit
NIRWANA (231)
2016-09-16
15
2016-09-17
2
300
2016-09-18
12
2016-09-16
16
2016-09-17
14
2016-09-18
24
Kuptel Małgorzata
LKJ Gałkowo
HISZPAN (235)
2016-09-16
Lehmann Dalia
Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
COS I CAN (234)
2016-09-16
17
2016-09-16
35
2016-09-17
12
2016-09-18
2016-09-16
31
2016-09-17
17
2016-09-18
9
2016-09-16
16
2016-09-17
10
2016-09-18
12
Liszewska Natalia
JKS u Robsonów
CALVADOS (209)
2016-09-16
29
2016-09-17
6
50
2016-09-18
26
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
UDOLA B (259)
2016-09-16
15
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Małkowska Anna
St. Legia Kozielska
CASSIO (306)
2016-09-18
100
Marcinkowski Michał
KJ Welt Opypy
PICCOLO (298)
2016-09-16
4
200
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
JERICO (299)
2016-09-16
7
200
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Matyszczak Marcelina
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PEGAS (284)
2016-09-16
35
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
32
2016-09-18
2016-09-17
Milczarek Nina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CYANDRA (297)
2016-09-16
25
2016-09-17
400
2016-09-18
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
CYNIKA (202)
2016-09-16
33
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
ELBERO H (203)
2016-09-16
22
2016-09-17
100
2016-09-18
2016-09-16
11
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
100
Rytych Damian
Bogusławicki KJ
RUBIN (210)
2016-09-16
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
200
RISOTTO (211)
2016-09-16
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
400
2016-09-18
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
600
EPOKA (295)
2016-09-16
3
300
2016-09-16
19
2016-09-17
200
2016-09-18
CAREWICZ (296)
2016-09-16
17
2016-09-17
19
2016-09-18
2
3900
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-09-16
13
2016-09-16
40
2016-09-17
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
750
AMARILLUS (251)
2016-09-16
8
50
2016-09-16
33
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
2016-09-16
2016-09-18
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-09-16
500
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
5650
STACCOLUE (262)
2016-09-16
1
400
2016-09-16
100
2016-09-17
500
2016-09-18
1500
HANTA (263)
2016-09-16
300
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
400
2016-09-17
100
2016-09-18
1200
2016-09-16
42
2016-09-17
200
2016-09-17
250
2016-09-18
400
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
1000
2016-09-18
Skwara Paulina
KJ Welt Opypy
2016-09-16
15
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Słowińska Marika
bpk
VIPER W Z (238)
2016-09-16
25
2016-09-17
11
2016-09-18
Sorokina Olga
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2016-09-16
10
25
2016-09-17
CORINA (293)
2016-09-16
18
2016-09-17
600
2016-09-18
100
2016-09-18
Świerczyńska Agata
LKS Wolta Żółwin
HAWANA (206)
2016-09-16
18
2016-09-17
15
2016-09-18
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-09-16
5
100
2016-09-17
250
2016-09-18
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2016-09-16
22
2016-09-17
5
300
2016-09-18
5
1100
2016-09-17
PABLO I (222)
2016-09-16
2
500
2016-09-17
21
2016-09-18
14
2016-09-17
750
ESCALONA (223)
2016-09-16
1
750
2016-09-16
12
2016-09-18
24
2016-09-17
400
ESCATO (220)
2016-09-16
6
50
2016-09-17
29
2016-09-18
1
1000
Szewczyk Bartosz
KJ Strza?a Krubiczew
DIGITAL (273)
2016-09-16
6
100
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
7
100
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
Szumińska Beata
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2016-09-16
2016-09-16
36
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
4
200
Tłuszcz Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
FIGARO (230)
2016-09-16
13
2016-09-17
1
1200
2016-09-18
4
1700
Tuwalska Edyta
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
GALEON (266)
2016-09-16
7
50
2016-09-16
37
2016-09-17
9
50
2016-09-18
13
Wacławik Marek
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
RAF LIDER (267)
2016-09-16
9
25
2016-09-17
31
2016-09-18
31
ŁAWNIK (274)
2016-09-16
14
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
2016-09-16
12
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
30
Woźniak Karina
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
ALCES (290)
2016-09-16
32
2016-09-17
600
2016-09-18
LUKRECJA (292)
2016-09-16
2016-09-17
50
2016-09-18
Zalewski Radosław
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2016-09-16
6
200
2016-09-17
2016-09-18
HISZPAN (235)
2016-09-17
33
2016-09-18

Number of Riders: 128

Number of Horses: 226

The sum of prizes: 44 476.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl