Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
CAVALIADA Summer Jumping
Kołobrzeg, 7-10.07.2016

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Dominika POL
S
10125729
2. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
3. Astolfi Luis ESP
S
10002072
4. Bach Dominika POL
S
10021328
5. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
6. Becker Monika POL
S
10110167
7. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
8. Bobik Jacek POL
S
10001669
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Bogacz Sebastian POL
11. Bogalecka Julia POL
S
10110184
12. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10104006
13. Brzóska Lukasz POL
S
10021322
14. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
15. Derda Agata POL
2005 (J.)
16. Dominauskaite Gabriele LTU
S
10065489
17. Dyrek Izabela POL
S
18. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
19. Erfurt Felicitas GER
S
10046827
20. Filipowska Olimpia POL
2002 (MJ.)
10142328
21. Frazer Christopher GBR
S
10023475
22. Gilla Blazej POL
S
10054168
23. Glowacka Wiktoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10109084
24. Glusek Gabriel POL
S
10047075
25. Gordon Elliott GBR
S
10028627
26. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
27. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
28. Gryciak Paulina POL
S
10141771
29. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
30. Harari Alberto MEX
S
10009418
31. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
32. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
33. Hilbert Jens GER
S
10111749
34. Huminilowicz Anita POL
S
10112730
35. Humpich Bartosz POL
S
10069646
36. Irmer Sandra POL
S
10142146
37. Jankowska Katarzyna POL
S
10105784
38. Jasiński Tomasz POL
S
39. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
40. Jaworska Gabriela POL
41. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10119336
42. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
43. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
44. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
45. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
46. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
47. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
48. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
49. Kleis Thomas GER
S
10002926
50. Klinge Julia POL
S
10109986
51. Klóska Slawomir POL
S
10021333
52. Kłapińska Laura POL
2005 (J.)
53. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
54. Korzeniewska Anna POL
2005 (J.)
55. Kosciolek Paula USA
S
10103522
56. Kosow Anna POL
S
10102045
57. Kostrzewa Adrian POL
58. Kostrzewski Zbigniew POL
S
10047072
59. Kowalczyk Franciszek POL
S
10097745
60. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
61. Krajewski Lukasz POL
S
10004858
62. Krajewski Rafal POL
S
10142322
63. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
64. Krawczyk Julia POL
S
10113471
65. Kusnierczak Jacek POL
S
10092355
66. Kusnierczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10119421
67. Kwiatek Bartłomiej POL
S
68. Lachowicz-Woloszyn Wiktoria POL
S
10142330
69. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
70. Lemanski Michal POL
S
10055681
71. Leszek Karwanska Wiktoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10140358
72. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
73. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
74. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
75. Makarauskiene Elena LTU
S
10079996
76. Markiewicz Alicja POL
2005 (J.)
77. Matkiewicz Aleksandra POL
S
78. Milczarek Katarzyna POL
S
10003275
79. Misztal Maggie POL
2006 (J.)
80. Modelewski Patryk POL
S
10142329
81. Moksiewicz Artur POL
S
10114827
82. Muhr Alexandra SWE
S
10042337
83. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
84. Murawski Oskar POL
S
10018664
85. Mycio Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
86. Nagel Marco GER
S
10102593
87. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
88. Nowacki Michal POL
S
10141965
89. Oberste-Ufer Luca GER
S
10142409
90. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
91. Orschel Cassandra GER
S
10016924
92. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
93. Padalak Maria POL
2006 (J.)
94. Pakula Marcin POL
S
10028422
95. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
96. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
S
10112161
97. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
98. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
99. Piatkowski Pawel POL
S
10054766
100. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
101. Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra POL
S
10010334
102. Polikowski Jacek POL
S
10040260
103. Polikowski Slawomir POL
S
10099090
104. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
105. Prasek Krzysztof POL
S
10001960
106. Prasek Magdalena POL
S
10046563
107. Przezdzieg Julia POL
S
10106930
108. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
109. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
10004624
110. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
111. Roganowska Oliwia POL
2005 (J.)
112. Rozynek Martin POL
S
10102720
113. Sabitov Rishat POL
S
10056808
114. Sawicka Marta POL
S
10113093
115. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
116. Schröder Andre UKR
S
10022310
117. Segovia Fidel ARG
S
10042037
118. Segovia Luciano ARG
S
10002066
119. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
120. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
121. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
122. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
123. Slupczynski Dariusz POL
S
10140859
124. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
125. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (MJ.)
10138415
126. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
127. Szczepaniak Jakub POL
128. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
129. Szymkow Katarzyna POL
S
10141745
130. Tabis Magdalena POL
S
10142154
131. Tarasek Krzysztof POL
S
10072499
132. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
133. Tomczuk-Michalska Malgorzata POL
S
10142153
134. Walorek Julia POL
2005 (J.)
135. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
136. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
137. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
138. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
139. Wilska Weronika POL
S
10025824
140. Witkowska Katarzyna POL
S
10098374
141. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
142. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
143. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (J.)
144. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
S
10138572
145. Zukauskas Valdemaras LTU
S
10031025
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

58

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Libelle/Landor S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

168

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Adlantico As
M: Argentina/Argentinus
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
3.

18

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Ars Vivendi
M: Palmagora/Carthago
O: Jacek Bobik
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
4.

107

AFGHAN WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Arpeggio
M: Whitney/Weinberg
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Klaus Scherenberg
105GK40
5.

209

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Ami Z
M: Chanel Z/Cupido Flamingo Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
6.

161

AFP'S QUESTA VITTORIA OLDBG GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Ella/Quattro B
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: FISCHER, HEIKE (GER)
102TT40
7.

57

AL GRAN LAND P PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: Landos II (holst)
M: Aloette P (sp)/Grandioso (sf)
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104QG29
8.

303

ALBERT KUC POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Korzeniewska
B: Marek Kasperski
9.

166

ALINA 465 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Pulina/Julius
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: PAARDENSPORT CENTRUM LICHTENVOORDE, LICHTENVOORDE (NED)
103KA19
10.

156

ALL INCLUSIVE DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Acadius
M: Bretagne/Brandenburger
O: Hilbert,Jens
B: Timmereck, Frank
105EX53
11.

101

AMARILLUS KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: Larino (KWPN)
M: Vickyminka A. (KWPN)/Voltaire
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: H J. Nijhof
103UR01
12.

152

AMBER 115 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Cartani
M: Celine II/Calvados II
O: Hartmann, Anna
B: CHRISTIANSEN HANS-CHRIST., GOLDELUND (GER)
104PG21
13.

145

ANABELL PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F: Liberado
M: Andora/Aloube Z
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Michal Rynowiecki
105GA51
14.

30

ANACONDA CC GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Aralimbo
M: Kathleen/Kanudos (TB)
O: Monika Huminilowicz
B: Sigmar Baumgartner
104OA94
15.

35

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Carlando I (bavar)
M: Aria Don Diega (bavar)/Quartier Latin (oldbg)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
16.

25

ANTA MONIKA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Grey F: Pink Floyd H L
M: Ada Sara/Aragonit
O: Karolina Ferenstein
B:
103NQ30
17.

15

ARAMIS 577 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: Argentinus
M: Wilkara/Gracieux
O: Traemann, Nadine
B: Ruske, H.J.
104UX29
18.

133

ARMANII OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: Abke
M: Gragentina/Argentinus
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Mike Schmidt
105GU05
19.

121

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Argentinus (hann)
M: Fantazja (wlkp)/Hajfong (wlkp)
O: Stanislaw Marchwicki
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
20.

55

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Askari (holst)
M: Francis (sach-anhalt)/Freshman (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
21.

66

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Astra (sp)/Donald (sp)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
22.

150

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix/Coupon
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
23.

17

ATLANTO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Adlantus As
M: Little Lady/Landkoenig
O: Huber Kierznowski
B: Herbert Meyer
105HO58
24.

404

AZZARO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rubin / Rabiano
M: Aza / Montevideo
O: Galina Sabitova
B: Galina Sabitova
103YK65
25.

185

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: Bacardi
M: Carmensine/Carson ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
26.

97

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
27.

103

BALDESSARINI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: JAMIRA B/Damiro
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W.C. VAN DAM, LIENDEN (NED)
103RB76
28.

206

BALOUCA DU ROUET Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet do Rouet (sf)
M: Hanneke (KWPN)/Hanno (KWPN)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: J. Sommers
104ZL28
29.

10

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cozette Z/Continue
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
30.

197

BARICHELA DEN 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Granja/Grannus
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B:
103PE26
31.

301

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/131 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Tomasz Kowala
32.

170

BELLA LUNA VA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cristo
M: Turelia/Calato
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
104NN66
33.

169

BELLEVUE DKG HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Contendro II
M: Nobilitas/Franklin
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: GUMPERT KLAUS DR., GREVENKOP (GER)
104GU95
34.

47

BELYCETTE K KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET Z
M: JOLANDA/Nimmerdor
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
103YC41
35.

5035

Bidora i Blof F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

5

BILLY BOY W Z ZANG NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Bentley van de Heffinck
M: Linda/Notaris
O: Henryk Szlezinger
B: A Waldman
105GN94
37.

12

BON PARIS KL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Bambino van't Zorgvliet (BWP)
M: Budur/Bielick 14 (budion.)
O: Wiktoria Leszek-Karwanska
B: Kinga Leszek-Karwanska
105FG90
38.

148

BOX OFFICE ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Grey F: Chacoa (holst)
M: Coney Island Cruise (ISH)/Cruising (ISH)
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: Susan Maloney
105AG66
39.

93

BRIONI OLDBG 2010 Gelding Bay F: Burberry
M: Ceason Z/Catango
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: Dr. Jutta & Joseph Junker, Niemcy
105GH85
40.

72

C KARAT CARTE DOR PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Nameless
M: Czelari/Saphir XX
O: Janusz Wargala
B: SK Kietlow
102ZI52
41.

113

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Concreto 9HOLST)
M: Coletta (HANN)/Cheenook (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
42.

73

CADAKKA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Cardenio
M: Stakkora/STAKKATO
O: Gestut Lewitz
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ (GER)
104VF30
43.

4

CAESAR A KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Vermont
M: Uppersinaa/Indorado
O: Michal Lemanski
B: A.M. ANGENENT-DE BRUIJN, WOUBRUGGE (NED)
104OA91
44.

153

CAJOU 11 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall
M: Upsalla I/Quintero
O: Magens, Hobe
B: MAGENS HOBE, OTTENBUETTEL (GER)
104ZG78
45.

13

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Farnique (old)/Levantos I (holst)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
46.

5015

Cameron Diaz i Dolce Vita F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

126

CANION PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Chelsea (old)/Quel Charmeur (old)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: KATARZYNA PAWLUCZUK, ZYNDAKI (POL)
104JV55
48.

154

CANSTAKKO HANN GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Canturo
M: Stakkato's Deern/Stakkato
O: Johannsen, Familie & Hell Stallion Stud GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN, FRANK, BUXTEHUDE (GER)
103SK25
49.

149

CANTURANO LAD ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Canturano (holst)
M: Croisson (holst)/Sunny Boy (KWPN)
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: Martin Ailbhe
104ZW61
50.

79

CANYON 26 OLDBG GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: Check In
M: Galante/Goldfasan
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Dietrich Schulze
105HD86
51.

91

CAPEAU CLAQUE HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cassini II
M: Holiday I/Contender
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: DEISTER KONRAD, HARSUM (GER)
103CI87
52.

31

CAPRINI 3 DSP 2001 Gelding Bay F: Cento
M: Lalic/Lord Calando
O: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher
B: MarxRudolf
GER45286
53.

181

CAREWICZ PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: Cyntia (sp)/Elliot (oldbg)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104AH87
54.

128

CARLO R HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Carlo D Z
M: Fidele Deern/Coriolan
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Siebert Anneliese
105GX01
55.

69

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Cartogran
M: Celeste Z/Canabis HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
56.

46

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
57.

218

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Casquetto
M: Utopia IX/Caretino
O: Anna Slodkiewicz
B: Jens Ritters
105AB40
58.

173

CASCADEUR 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cartani
M: O-Comtesse/Calido I
O: Hilbert, Jens
B: MIES SARAH, ALPENROD (GER)
104QQ94
59.

9

CASCALO HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: Casall
M: Tara XVI/Calato
O: Sportpferde MK/Jasmin Kaufmann
B: KRUSE DANIELA, STEINBURG (GER)
104RF92
60.

102

CASINO L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSIANO
M: OTHILDA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102UR89
61.

227

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103DX62
62.

109

CASPAR MS HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: PALOMA R/LARRY
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: SCHULZ MONIKA, SCHLAITZ (GER)
103BV35
63.

154

CASSATA 4 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Insterburg/Langata Express
O: Reisemann, Peter
B: Rumohr, Casper
105EJ41
64.

23

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Champion de Cord (holst)
M: Al Italia (westf)/Argentinus (hann)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Josef Simon
104ZD78
65.

52

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caretino
M: Ornelia/Cassini I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
66.

159

CASSIUS CLAY 26 RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Cellestial
M: Luciana/Landkaiser
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Osterberg, Sonja
104PQ71
67.

143

CASTELLA 71 DSP GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Colorit
M: Grafin/Graf Anhalt E
O: Uwe Becker
B: Reinhard Dame
104ZZ36
68.

127

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: Catoki
M: Coca-cola/Caretello B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
69.

201

CAZINO CASH HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cassini II
M: Tacora/Acorado
O: Donatas Makarauskas/ Elena Makarauskiene
B: VOSS ANNELIE, WASBEK-PREHNSFELDE (GER)
104MW35
70.

160

CEEDAH OS GER 2009 Mare Other F: Chap
M: Cosma/Chacco-Blue
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VM02
71.

146

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: Lavendel (KWPN)/Hugo (sf)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
72.

51

CHABENTO OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Chacco-Blue
M: Finja/Cento
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o. & Tomasz Baluk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103MM67
73.

33

CHACCO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Dorfmaedel/Dorian
O: Pawel Piatkowski
B: WILKING, HEINZ, BADBERGEN (GER)
103YM18
74.

174

CHACCO 27 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Other F: Chacco-Blue
M: Lewitz Lady/Landgold
O: Hilbert, Jens
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104BK79
75.

195

CHALVARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Charity
M: Kuronia/Calvaro
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM57
76.

64

CHANTILLY OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Contidou/Balou du Rouet
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GV16
77.

160

CHATTANUGA RHEIN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cellestial
M: Liason/Leonhard
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Osterberg, Sonja
104TR01
78.

99

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
79.

228

CHENKO DE TREBOX ZANG 2006 Male Bay F: CHIN CHIN
M: QUIBELLE DE LA COUR/
O: Alexandra Julia Muhr
B:
104OY30
80.

96

CHICAGO OLDBG POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Carinjo HOLST
M: Wanderkönigin HANN/Wanderer HANN
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
104DN43
81.

216

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Czana (sp)/Balon (m)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
82.

178

CHIPSY 168 DSP GER 2003 Mare Bay F: Cardenio
M: Märchenfee/Montezuma
O: ZG Starke u.Jüngel
B: Morche, Burkhard
104TC96
83.

221

CHIRICO W SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Bay F: Casir Ask
M: Daffodil W/Concorde
O: Stall Oxer A/S
B: RENÉE & PETER WIKMARK, MELLERUD (SWE)
103LN84
84.

68

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Quanthara Z (Z)/Quinar (holst)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
85.

54

CHIVAS 58 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Crossfire (DSP)
M: Graefin (SAnha)/Graf Anhalt E (hann)
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: Reinhard Dame
105EK87
86.

183

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Chap (OS)
M: Cyrena (sp)/Barsac (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
87.

94

CHRAM PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Grey F: Bajou du Rouet HOLST
M: Chmura/Landos HOLST
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne - Slawomir Polikowski
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104AP13
88.

214

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie/Silbersee
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: M. SCHAAP, WOUDRICHEM (NED)
103XJ27
89.

188

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Contagio
M: For Nistria/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
90.

112

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Nassau
M: Parysa/Jonker
O: BVH Sp. z o.o.
B: W.D EN MW. UDO, ASCH (NED)
102ZS63
91.

59

CLEAN HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Clearway
M: Dornroeschen 2/Reichsgraf
O: Rafal Krajewski
B: Garbrecht Guenter
105HA37
92.

77

CLIMAX SC 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Tarasek
B:
105FA51
93.

81

COCO CHANEL K PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Contendus (holst)
M: Czunita K (sp)/Gin Tonic Star (sf)
O: Jacek Kusnierczak
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
104ON79
94.

135

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/Jasper
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
95.

158

COLONIA 12 RHEIN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cellestial
M: Eviva/Ex Libris
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Osterberg, Sonja
104PQ63
96.

208

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Aribeska (old)/Acord II (holst)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
97.

223

COMINO HOLST NED 2008 Male Grey F: Cassini II
M: S-Viva/Corrado I
O: S. Frederiks
B: HELMOND PIET VAN, ASTEN (NED)
104RQ79
98.

230

CONNER F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

115

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Corrado I (holst)
M: Nerina IV (holst)/Heraldik (xx)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
100.

63

CONTENDROS HOLST POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: N-LIBERTINA/LIBERTINO I
O: Roman Siwek
B: SCHULZ-MASCHKE MARITA, BOITZENBURGER LAND (GER)
104BT46
101.

62

CONTINIA MECKL GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Continue (old)
M: Diana (meckl)/Duros 3471 (brdbg)
O: Roman Siwek
B: Berkholzer Putenmast GmbH
104UJ40
102.

56

CONTRA MELLONI WESTF POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Cikillis (westf)/Cavalier (Mister) (NL)
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104UF47
103.

80

CONTRE ATTAQUE HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: Contender
M: Badendorferin/Constant
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: KOEHNCKE HANS JUERGEN, BADENDORF (GER)
102NS79
104.

172

CORAVELLE HOLST GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Corrado I
M: Lesley I/Cascavelle
O: Erfurt, Felicitas
B: SINN KONRAD, HOHENASPE (GER)
103XV05
105.

179

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cosmo-Pilot (westf)
M: La Donna (westf)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
106.

2

CORNET CRISTO WESTF UKR 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Colini Tachor/Heartbreaker
O: Roman & Genowefa Ferenc
B: Champions Home Ltd. Ukraine
105AS49
107.

226

CORNET'S DREAM WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Cora/Cordobes I
O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
B: Müller, Günther
104EI46
108.

186

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Too Late/Con Air
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
109.

171

CORRADINO 4 DSP GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: Escada/Escudo I
O: Erfurt, Martin
B: Marx,Rudolf
102UC87
110.

137

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: KRUSE HORST GUENTER, ZINGST (GER)
104JU61
111.

213

COS I CAN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: MAJA VIII/LANSING
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN, TOENNING (GER)
104RB26
112.

204

COUPE DU ROUET GER 2006 Male Bay F: COUE DE COEUR
M: STUTBUCH 1 GOLOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: ALEKSANDRA ANNA KAZNOWSKA
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104NF39
113.

40

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Lambada (holst)/Laurin (holst)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
114.

159

CRACK S OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Converter
M: Caida S/Cardos
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Sabban, Thomas
105AB98
115.

22

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Doxanna/Quick Star
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
116.

108

CUERLY SUE HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: HANARIA/CORLEONE
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: BAYER GABY, DORTMUND (GER)
103DA45
117.

6

CYGANICKA DSP POL 2009 Mare Black F: Olympic Fire
M: Cyganka/Elliot
O: Paulina Januszewska
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GN90
118.

225

CYLANDRA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: Atlantic
M: Illandra/Ahorn
O: K. el Zoghby & Th.H.J.M. Jansen
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FV54
119.

87

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Liban (sp)
M: Czara (sp)/Czad (sp)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104DP76
120.

24

CZARNULA PZHK 2005 Mare Grey F: Escuderol
M: Clasica/Annous
O: Elzbieta Sobczak
B: TOMASZ LEPPER
105GV18
121.

65

CZUMEN K PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Grey F: Ariados (sp)
M: Czunia (sp)/Ajax (hann)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolno-Handlowe Zydowo Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRZEJ KRAMER, KOWANOWKO (POL)
104LR72
122.

200

DALASAS LTU 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Artas
M: Unknown/Egmundas
O: Elena Makarauskiene
B: Darius Ragelis
104XV36
123.

178

DAYDREAM DSP GER 2010 Mare Other F: Carpalo
M: Daylight/Dinglinger
O: ZG Starke u.Jüngel
B: ZG Starke und Jüngel
105HI95
124.

304

DENIS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Rafał Markiewicz
B: Rafał Markiewicz
125.

42

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
126.

74

DIARCO BLUE OS GER 2010 Male Bay F: Diarado
M: Winday/Chacco-Blue
O: Gestuet Lewitz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GU02
127.

26

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Dollar du Murier (sf)
M: Lola II (westf)/Lander III (holst)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
128.

138

DONJUAN H KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZAPATERO VDL
M: RAYLONIE/Animo
O: Marek Lewicki
B: K. HOORN, SCHEERWOLDE (NED)
104FE52
129.

306

DORA KUC POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/120 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Mirosław Nowak
B:
130.

5075

Drab i Rodos F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

123

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Douglas
M: ARINA/Oklund
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
132.

141

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Lydi/Fedor
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
133.

202

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: Colman
M: moonlight/
O: ALEKSANDRA ANNA KAZNOWSKA
B:
104LM07
134.

196

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra/Ulster
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
135.

405

DŻEKO F:
M:
O:
B:
136.

120

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: Zürich
M: Veroniek/Faldo
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
137.

119

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Zahros R
M: Adesi/Germus R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
138.

157

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Clinton
M: Jelle Fomia/Nimmerdor
O: Equita Kft
B: Boltjes, W.H.
105AX65
139.

142

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Carthino Z
M: Bella Viona/Quantum
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
140.

84

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Odermus R
M: Niporto/Libero H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
141.

124

EMPIRE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARTANO
M: VICTORY LADY SHB./PACIFIC
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: MEVR. SPRUYT, Oranjewoud (NED)
104XD41
142.

83

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Warrant
M: Ajelsinaa/Burggraaf
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
143.

207

ERICSSON PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Erebus HOLST
M: Gibsy Lady SP/Faust Z KWPN
O: Marcelina Szmytka
B: MARCELINA BUDZIARSKA, ZGIERZ (POL)
104BN32
144.

1

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: Escudo I
M: Its me du Sartay/Feo
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
145.

114

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: TOBERLINA/Voltaire
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. BERENDSEN, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104VC86
146.

180

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Afellay
M: Urgita/Pierrot
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
147.

86

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rovetto OLD
M: Feola SP/Lavendel KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
148.

310

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/118 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Damian Wawrzyniak
B:
149.

309

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
150.

27

FOR CAROLINE PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: Norton D'Eole
M: Fontbrune du Defey/Digne Espoir
O: Maciej Pietras
B: Barbara Smajek-Małyszko
105HE92
151.

184

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Falkenhof ' s Landfee/Landstreicher
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
152.

79

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: For Pleasure
M: Its me du Sartay/Feo
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103TC48
153.

162

FORTUNE 17 WESTF GER 2006 Mare Bay F: For Pleasure
M: Polydora/Polydor
O: Kleis, Thomas
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
104JD15
154.

302

FRANKENHOEH’S MYLORD WELSH PONY NED 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
155.

41

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Full House (XX)
M: Fritzi (HANN)/For Pleasure (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
156.

104

FUN RISK L KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Upgrade
M: All Risk B/Numero Uno
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. C. van Dam
105CG90
157.

175

GALDINO 5 BWP 2006 Gelding Bay F: Darco
M: Walkure van de Dwerse Hagen/Kannan
O: Hilbert, Jens
B: SLACHMUYLDERS, JOS, LEEST (BEL)
104IQ49
158.

139

GARLAND PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: Granada PG/Calderon
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105FX91
159.

406

GERMANY 2007 G Bay F: Clearway
M: Grace/Cintendor
O: Gabriela Jasińska- Mazur
B: Heinz Voges
160.

7

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Ludger (hann)
M: Gaisma (sp)/Gints L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
161.

134

GLADIATOR PZHK 2007 Male Bay F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria/Lambado
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B: Stanislaw Jasinski
105GS27
162.

189

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
163.

8

GOLDIK GIRL OLDBG GER 2003 Mare Bay F: Grandeur (hann)
M: Waikiki (old)/Lancado (old)
O: Magadalena Duszczyk-Radomska
B: Wilhelm Schwierking
103MS23
164.

71

GOLDIKA PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F: Devin du Maury
M: Gobi/Banita
O: Anna Modelewska
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC11
165.

95

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
102RB82
166.

107

HACKMAN OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Hickstead
M: Aida/Almox Prints J
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Gestuet Sprehe Gmbh
105GM19
167.

19

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Correro (holst)
M: Hancza (wlkp)/Rabiato Turbud Z (sp)
O: Jacek Bobik
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
168.

140

HARRY PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: Noel (wlkp)
M: Hancza (wlkp)/Kaszmir (wlkp)
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: JAN KLOSEK, RUTKI (POL)
103ZM57
169.

106

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: Heleris
M: Hipe/Horalas
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
170.

78

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: Canta SZ (Z)/Coriano (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
171.

220

HS CONTINO HOLST GER 2002 Gelding Bay F: Caretino
M: N-Atlantis/Acord II
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B: SCHLACHTER HANS GBR, EDELSTETTEN (GER)
103AP90
172.

43

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: Eileen 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
173.

111

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Turbud Quirinus (BWP)
M: Iliada (sp)/Czad (sp)
O: Interhorse Magdalena Prasek & Adam Omen
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
174.

192

IKITA VON DER WERETHERBACH BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Cicero
M: Esprit/Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
O: butler Court Stables
B: HEINZ LENTZ
104QR33
175.

129

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: Iluzjon (sp)
M: Pretty Centa (oldbg)/Cento (holst)
O: Donata Kopacz
B: SK Galiny
104QN38
176.

90

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: Castigione L (old)
M: Ida L (holst)/Lux Z (hann)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
177.

39

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Cabrio van de Heffinck
M: Romina.C/Darco
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
178.

187

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: Superbe/Heartbreaker
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
179.

37

JAGODA PZHK 2005 Mare Grey F: Corde
M: Jastarnia/Lais
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: Miroslaw Waszczur
105GX46
180.

36

JAWA PZHK 2009 Mare Grey F: Cancoon
M: Jagoda/Corde
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: ANDRZEJ MICHALSKI
105GX45
181.

92

KANCLERZ PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: Eskudo
M: Kalifornia/Louis HOLST
O: Slawomir Polikowski
B: WACLAW MACIUSZONEK, DROZKOW (POL)
104AP17
182.

401

KOLIBRI'S AS II SAKS GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kolibri / Kobold I
M: Annabell / Adept
O: Izabela Dyrek
B:
103IW43
183.

131

LA CASA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Clinton (Holst)
M: La Paloma (sp)/Palegro (westf)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104LZ08
184.

16

LA DARCA 2 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Landos
M: Why not van het Haelemeershof/Darco
O: Harjes, Wolfgang
B: Matthias Ketelsen
104SM82
185.

109

LACROSSE HOL GER 2006 G bay F: Contender
M: La Belle
O: Michał Szadkowski
B:
186.

144

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Ludwig von Bayern (bavar)
M: Petite II (holst)/Literat (holst)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
187.

105

LANDOS 27 OLDBG GER 2000 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi (oldbg)
M: Dorians Suesse (hann)/Dorian (hann)
O: Wiktor Szala
B: Karl Vosshage
104OQ52
188.

14

LANNARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Larino
M: Wannara/Kannan
O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103YO31
189.

118

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: Aherlow Vixen (ISH)/Castle Fox (ISH)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Messrs B&S Merrigan & L.Maloney
102RD43
190.

215

LEGOLAS V OLDBG GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya/Disco-King
O: Ewelina Tyszko
B: Karl Vossshage
POL40516
191.

130

LIBELIUS PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lorio
M: Libella/Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GX17
192.

167

LIBERTY 339 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lancerto
M: Scheryl/Schampain
O: Reissner, Marga
B: Reissner, Marga
104OO94
193.

45

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lenardo
M: Loreen/Achrill-Libero H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
194.

11

LILI MARLENE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Maram (KWPN)
M: Liliana (sp)/Nobody (KWPN)
O: Julia Klinge
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
195.

125

LION PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Empire (hann)
M: Linda (sp)/Rubin (hann
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: FELSKI ANDRZEJ, RYCHNOWO (POL)
104JV58
196.

219

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: MA BELLE AMIE'S/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103FF41
197.

190

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
198.

132

LUCKY HORSE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Layla A (hann)/Le Cou Cou (old)
O: Julia Pytel
B: JAN SZPAK, TORUN (POL)
104XZ61
199.

177

MAS QUE NADA 4 BRAND GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: Monet
M: Stalou/Staron
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105DD71
200.

307

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/129 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
201.

34

MICENTO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Cento (holst)
M: Mirabel (slov)/Darling 2 (slov)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: SK LESNA WOLA RYSZARD WALAS, GLOGOW MALOPOLSKI (POL)
104WV47
202.

308

MON CHERIE PP DRP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/141 F: Prinz / Helios
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Procima Sp. z o. o.
203.

53

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/Acord II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
204.

122

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
O: Tomasz Jasinski
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
205.

17

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: CHANTANA/LEGAAT
O: Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: F. BOLSCHER, DAMWÂLD (NED)
103HD85
206.

176

NO DOUBT 8 2000 Gelding Bay F: Narew
M: Conira/Landlord
O: Gordon, Elliott & Hofmann, Gerti
B: Thomsen Johann G.
GER40980
207.

50

NO LIMIT 60 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: Fortuna (oldbg)/Cordalme (oldbg)
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Rudolf Meyer
104OR67
208.

88

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pavarotti Van De Helle (westf)
M: Obella (holst)/Cassini II (holst)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
209.

38

OLSEN PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: Courage
M: Omega/Mywill
O: Leszek Pawlak
B: Tomasz Gromowski
105GZ39
210.

82

ORINOKO W PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: LEANDRO hol.
M: 25000177002804Z/PRZEDSWIT XIII-4
O: Weronika Tyndel
B: SK STUBNO, STUBNO (POL)
POL01912
211.

32

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: Prado
M: Piroschka/Phantom
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
212.

75

PERSJA D PZHK POL 2006 Mare Black F: Sheridan (sp)
M: Perta (wlkp)/Rumb (xx)
O: Jaroslaw Krawczyk
B: DARIUSZ BADASZKO, DABROWKA (POL)
104OY33
213.

191

PILIGRIMAS LTU 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: Heleris
M: Pracha/329 Pritok
O: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
105AY76
214.

5055

Pluto-237 Prado i Favory Kloe F:
M:
O:
B:
215.

305

POKER KUC WALIJSKI POL 1998 Ogier siwa/120 F: Folkert / Boreas Ubbo
M: Gemstone Philadelphia / Revel Jeeves
O: Anna Misztal
B: Anna MIsztal
216.

48

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: Pat SF/Italic des Salines SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
217.

20

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Quaid
M: Punkerin/Picard
O: Jacek Bobik
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
218.

203

QUEEN 2000 Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Queen de BD/Jalisco B
O: ALEKSANDRA ANNA KAZNOWSKA
B: Corthouts & Foriers
104CL80
219.

49

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintender (holst)
M: Contara (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
220.

222

QUICK STEP (SWB) SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Hip Hop
M: Vals/Midt-West Ibi-Light
O: KA Projekt AB
B: GÖRAN BENGTSSON (SWE)
104TU86
221.

164

QUINTA 106 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: Quidam de Revel
M: Salina IV/Cento
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
104EL10
222.

155

QUINTIA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Other F: Quinar
M: Farina VI/Cor de la Bryere
O: Erfurt, Martin
B: COTTAEUS MANFRED, EUSKIRCHEN (GER)
103DR65
223.

136

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Quirado
M: Viola XXXXI/Lavall I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
224.

211

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
225.

229

QUO VADIS OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Hawana (old)/Liberty Life (old)
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
226.

182

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: Wizjoner (sp)
M: Rozeta (sp)/Limaryn (sp)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
227.

147

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Potential (old)
M: Romira (westf)/Grossadmiral (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
228.

116

SANCZO DSP GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Chello I HOLST
M: Sunny SAnha/San Juan HANN
O: Jan Szpak
B: Friedrich Fundis
103UU58
229.

85

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: Samanta (sp)/Dido (hann)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
230.

151

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Stolzenberg
M: Loni/Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
231.

224

SCOOP DE LA VALOUZE SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINCY / QUAPRICE
M: VENUS DE SUBLIGNY/KING'S ROAD
O: Madame AGNES BUSSCHAERT
B: M. CLAUDIO PANETTI, STE CECILE (FRA)
104AY17
232.

163

SILBERPFEIL M OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Stalypso
M: Charleen M/Calido I
O: Meyer, Katrin
B: Meyer, Fritz
104LL86
233.

117

SILVANA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Stakkato (hann)
M: Furiosa (meckl)/For Pleasure (hann)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104WJ08
234.

21

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Califax (holst)
M: Agronda (OS)/Balou du Rouet (old)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
235.

212

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: Legolas hol.
M: Sunshine hol./Carano hol.
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
236.

198

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS xx
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
237.

67

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: So in Love (KWPN)
M: Selene M (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
238.

100

TENERIFE L PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Gayall (sp)
M: Tola Z (sp)/Cartree Z (Zang)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105AX91
239.

402

TEO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach siwa F: Democraat/
M: nn/nn
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B:
240.

29

TIRAMISU PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Ludger (hann)
M: Tzigane de Grand Bevange/Turioso (sf)
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: KOSINSKI SYLWESTER, SIEDLNICA (POL)
104RH37
241.

199

TORINO POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Avero
M: Tanita/Caletto' s Son
O: Gabriele Dominauskaite
B:
103SP78
242.

89

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
243.

205

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Cruising
M: Nathalie/Contender
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
POL40376
244.

110

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Newton de Kreisker
M: Lunanime de Grandry/Quidam de Revel
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
245.

147

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: Landeur
M: DEMESIS/Winckenburgh
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
246.

60

URIAS KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Indoctro
M: Ebilithya/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Gabriel Glusek
B: G.J.G A. EKHART, Nijelamer (NED)
POL40639
247.

44

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: Dick Z (AES)
M: Safier (AES)/Omnistar (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
248.

194

VENERA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Valsas
M: Grees/Cavaleti
O: Vilius Niauronis/ Andrius Petrovas
B: Vilius Niauronis
105AF41
249.

98

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintero
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104MC54
250.

210

VIA BRAVA B CZE 2007 Mare Bay F: Ballast (holst)
M: Via Aurelia/Arras
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola
B: Beskyd nabytek s. r. o.
104FF11
251.

3

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Varia (xx)/Purist (xx)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
252.

70

WALKOVER PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Rashim (m)
M: Walkiria (sp)/El Donald (sp)
O: Agnieszka Przezdzieg
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104OQ83
253.

217

WESFALIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Quaide Cassin (holst)
M: Wisla (wlkp)/Izjum (trak)
O: Slawomir Lagun
B: MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI, CHOJNA (POL)
104XZ77
254.

28

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Winona (sp)/Nobody (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
255.

403

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
256.

165

ZANDIGO T S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: Lupicor
M: Parlanieke/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: M.A. TER SCHURE, WITTE PAARDEN (NED)
103FA10
257.

76

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: Placido
M: Nalette/Goodwill
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
103KX55
258.

193

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
259.

61

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Phin Phin
M: Juline/Burggraaf
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J.W.H. HUURNEMAN, GROENLO (NED)
102UR95
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bach Dominika
250
SUM:
250.00
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
240
100
300
SUM:
640.00
Becker Monika
125
SUM:
125.00
Betkowski Marcin
1400
100
100
SUM:
1600.00
Bobik Jacek
240
SUM:
240.00
Bobik Jan
2500
405
1250
1400
1600
SUM:
7155.00
Bolko Aleksandra
275
200
SUM:
475.00
Dahlke Wojciech
100
5395,50
SUM:
5495.50
Dominauskaite Gabriele
100
SUM:
100.00
Dyzewska Ewa
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Erfurt Felicitas
6867
SUM:
6867.00
Frazer Christopher
250
100
2500
100
SUM:
2950.00
Gilla Blazej
100
SUM:
100.00
Glowacka Wiktoria
320
SUM:
320.00
Gordon Elliott
100
SUM:
100.00
Gramza Leszek
560
SUM:
560.00
Gryciak Paulina
500
600
440
SUM:
1540.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
100
100
5000
1080
1200
SUM:
7480.00
Harari Alberto
100
700
100
SUM:
900.00
Hartman Slawomir
210
100
SUM:
310.00
Hestkowski Robert
2452,50
SUM:
2452.50
Hilbert Jens
125
SUM:
125.00
Humpich Bartosz
270
SUM:
270.00
Jüngel Marvin
150
1000
2000
750
600
100
200
SUM:
4800.00
Jurkowski Pawel
1400
150
100
270
SUM:
1920.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
700
2000
24525
6867
560
1400
SUM:
36052.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
1250
SUM:
1250.00
Kierznowski Hubert
4140
2452,50
SUM:
6592.50
Kleis Thomas
200
500
14715
440
SUM:
15855.00
Klinge Julia
175
SUM:
175.00
Kobiernik Daria
240
2000
490
600
SUM:
3330.00
Kosow Anna
100
100
600
100
100
SUM:
1000.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
405
280
SUM:
685.00
Koza Lukasz
175
200
500
300
2452,50
SUM:
3627.50
Krajewski Lukasz
200
SUM:
200.00
Lehmann Dalia
1400
175
600
125
1200
SUM:
3500.00
Lemanski Michal
550
100
1100
100
700
SUM:
2550.00
Lewicki Marek
1750
4140
1500
4140
9810
SUM:
21340.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2000
600
150
100
800
2452,50
SUM:
6102.50
Makarauskiene Elena
100
SUM:
100.00
Modelewski Patryk
175
SUM:
175.00
Murawski Oskar
100
2452,50
SUM:
2552.50
Neretnieks Kristaps
540
19620
125
SUM:
20285.00
Nowacki Michal
125
SUM:
125.00
Oplatek Andrzej
5395,50
275
100
600
SUM:
6370.50
Orschel Cassandra
100
19620
24525
SUM:
44245.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
600
150
125
SUM:
875.00
Pakula Marcin
490
SUM:
490.00
Pasik Monika
600
210
500
100
SUM:
1410.00
Paulauskaite Monika
100
SUM:
100.00
Petraitis Kristupas
280
3000
600
14715
SUM:
18595.00
Petrovas Andrius
1050
600
175
1800
1050
SUM:
4675.00
Piksa Lukasz
100
175
SUM:
275.00
Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra
250
9810
SUM:
10060.00
Polowczyk Hubert
350
500
200
100
SUM:
1150.00
Prasek Krzysztof
100
SUM:
100.00
Przezdzieg Julia
385
SUM:
385.00
Rakoczy Dawid
2943
SUM:
2943.00
Sawicka Marta
800
SUM:
800.00
Schober Philipp
100
3924
100
400
100
1750
SUM:
6374.00
Schröder Andre
320
SUM:
320.00
Shalohin Andrei
100
100
600
200
SUM:
1000.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
800
4000
2943
1600
SUM:
9343.00
Slupczynski Dariusz
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Sorokina Olga
385
240
600
SUM:
1225.00
Szmytka Michalina
210
100
SUM:
310.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
750
SUM:
750.00
Wiktor Paul
2943
1000
3500
200
SUM:
7643.00
Wilczewski Robert
810
210
SUM:
1020.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
1000
2452,50
350
SUM:
3802.50
Zagor Jacek
3924
SUM:
3924.00
Zukauskas Valdemaras
2943
SUM:
2943.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Dominika
2016-07-07
52
2016-07-09
2016-07-10
45
Adamus Bartosz
2016-07-07
66
2016-07-07
63
Bach Dominika
LION (125)
2016-07-07
61
2016-07-08
29
2016-07-09
35
CANION (126)
2016-07-07
12
250
2016-07-08
2016-07-10
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2016-07-07
53
2016-07-09
20
2016-07-10
9
240
2016-07-07
52
2016-07-08
77
2016-07-10
13
100
2016-07-07
8
300
2016-07-08
2016-07-10
31
Becker Monika
2016-07-07
12
125
2016-07-09
32
2016-07-10
24
Betkowski Marcin
CASINO L (102)
2016-07-07
32
2016-07-08
18
2016-07-07
2
1400
2016-07-08
15
100
2016-07-09
25
2016-07-07
19
2016-07-09
15
100
2016-07-10
30
Bobik Jacek
2016-07-07
55
2016-07-08
HANGA (19)
2016-07-07
38
2016-07-08
40
2016-07-09
36
QUAIDO (20)
2016-07-07
51
2016-07-09
30
2016-07-10
8
240
Bobik Jan
SANTISA (85)
2016-07-07
1
2500
2016-07-07
8
405
2016-07-09
29
FARMER (86)
2016-07-07
23
2016-07-08
15
2016-07-10
30
CZABRA (87)
2016-07-07
1
1250
2016-07-08
1400
2016-07-10
2
1600
Bogalecka Julia
ASER (66)
2016-07-07
58
2016-07-08
44
2016-07-09
18
2016-07-07
27
2016-07-08
72
2016-07-09
37
Bolko Aleksandra
CHIMEQUYL (216)
2016-07-07
39
2016-07-09
6
275
2016-07-10
12
200
Brzóska Lukasz
WESFALIA (217)
2016-07-07
71
2016-07-09
18
2016-07-10
21
2016-07-07
73
2016-07-08
85
2016-07-10
54
Dahlke Wojciech
A QUITE (58)
2016-07-07
17
100
2016-07-08
20
2016-07-10
6
5395,50
Dominauskaite Gabriele
TORINO (199)
2016-07-07
37
2016-07-08
19
100
2016-07-09
24
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (119)
2016-07-07
35
2016-07-08
22
100
2016-07-09
29
EAZY BOY (120)
2016-07-07
17
100
2016-07-08
2016-07-10
50
Erfurt Felicitas
2016-07-07
24
2016-07-08
5
6867
2016-07-10
22
CORAVELLE (172)
2016-07-07
62
2016-07-08
74
2016-07-09
27
Filipowska Olimpia
GOLDIKA (71)
2016-07-07
58
2016-07-09
2016-07-10
52
Frazer Christopher
AMBER 115 (152)
2016-07-07
11
250
2016-07-08
39
2016-07-10
22
CAJOU 11 (153)
2016-07-07
15
100
2016-07-08
56
2016-07-08
2500
2016-07-10
39
CASSATA 4 (154)
2016-07-07
14
100
2016-07-09
23
2016-07-10
25
Gilla Blazej
2016-07-07
78
2016-07-08
20
100
2016-07-09
19
Glowacka Wiktoria
ARONIA (121)
2016-07-07
22
2016-07-08
52
2016-07-10
7
320
Glusek Gabriel
URIAS (60)
2016-07-07
51
2016-07-08
2016-07-09
23
Gordon Elliott
QUINTIA (155)
2016-07-07
49
2016-07-08
42
2016-07-10
34
2016-07-07
35
2016-07-08
64
2016-07-10
51
EINSTEIN (157)
2016-07-07
26
2016-07-08
23
100
2016-07-09
23
Goszczynski Bartosz
AFIRA Z (209)
2016-07-07
30
2016-07-08
43
2016-07-09
17
2016-07-07
26
2016-07-09
17
2016-07-10
Gramza Leszek
2016-07-07
40
2016-07-08
16
2016-07-10
18
2016-07-07
48
2016-07-08
86
2016-07-10
5
560
Gryciak Paulina
2016-07-07
4
500
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-10
6
440
Grzegorzewski Adam
OKARINO (88)
2016-07-07
13
100
2016-07-08
14
100
2016-07-09
1
5000
2016-07-07
2016-07-07
5
1080
2016-07-08
63
2016-07-10
36
2016-07-07
18
2016-07-08
3
1200
2016-07-09
38
Harari Alberto
DUKE G (202)
2016-07-07
19
2016-07-08
16
100
2016-07-07
5
700
2016-07-08
2016-07-07
14
100
2016-07-08
65
Hartman Slawomir
DREAM ON (123)
2016-07-07
8
210
2016-07-08
21
100
2016-07-09
13
EMPIRE (124)
2016-07-07
27
2016-07-09
22
2016-07-10
47
Hestkowski Robert
HIPOIDAS (106)
2016-07-07
52
2016-07-08
12
2452,50
2016-07-10
28
Hilbert Jens
2016-07-07
2016-07-09
10
125
CHACCO 27 (174)
2016-07-07
27
2016-07-08
22
2016-07-10
14
GALDINO 5 (175)
2016-07-07
64
2016-07-08
68
2016-07-09
Huminilowicz Anita
2016-07-07
70
2016-07-08
2016-07-09
42
Humpich Bartosz
2016-07-07
34
2016-07-07
10
270
2016-07-08
46
2016-07-09
40
2016-07-07
29
2016-07-08
69
2016-07-09
34
Irmer Sandra
OLSEN (38)
2016-07-07
2016-07-09
Jankowska Katarzyna
CONNER (230)
2016-07-07
55
2016-07-08
88
2016-07-09
20
Jasinski Tomasz
2016-07-07
66
2016-07-08
83
2016-07-09
31
QUO VADIS (229)
2016-07-07
63
2016-07-08
26
2016-07-10
32
Jüngel Marvin
2016-07-07
8
150
2016-07-09
2
1000
2016-07-10
1
2000
DAYDREAM (178)
2016-07-07
3
750
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-09
14
100
2016-07-10
11
200
Jurkowski Pawel
2016-07-07
31
2016-07-08
1400
2016-07-09
8
150
2016-07-10
15
100
2016-07-07
25
2016-07-07
10
270
2016-07-08
41
2016-07-10
2016-07-07
23
2016-07-08
60
2016-07-09
41
Kakol Mariusz
ASHFORD 4 (150)
2016-07-07
56
2016-07-09
46
2016-07-10
SAVOY 51 (151)
2016-07-07
69
2016-07-08
28
2016-07-09
38
Kiecon Msciwoj
ANABELL (145)
2016-07-07
4
700
2016-07-08
42
2016-07-09
16
CELANA Z (146)
2016-07-07
2
2000
2016-07-08
1
24525
2016-07-10
5
6867
ROMINA L (147)
2016-07-07
58
2016-07-08
5
560
2016-07-09
5
1400
Kiempa Mateusz
SILVANA (117)
2016-07-07
53
2016-07-08
37
2016-07-10
33
Kierznowska Aleksandra
2016-07-07
20
2016-07-09
1
1250
2016-07-10
49
Kierznowski Hubert
2016-07-07
1
4140
2016-07-08
33
2016-07-10
11
2452,50
2016-07-07
30
2016-07-08
61
2016-07-09
Kleis Thomas
2016-07-07
40
2016-07-08
11
200
2016-07-09
12
500
2016-07-07
22
2016-07-08
28
2016-07-10
3
14715
2016-07-07
42
2016-07-08
6
440
Klinge Julia
2016-07-07
68
2016-07-08
81
2016-07-09
11
175
Klóska Slawomir
CADAKKA (73)
2016-07-07
37
2016-07-08
45
2016-07-09
30
2016-07-07
38
2016-07-09
28
Kobiernik Daria
2016-07-07
61
2016-07-08
8
240
2016-07-09
4
2000
2016-07-07
5
490
2016-07-08
31
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-10
34
Kosciolek Paula
ATLANTO (17)
2016-07-07
57
2016-07-09
2016-07-10
60
Kosow Anna
CHICAGO (96)
2016-07-07
15
100
2016-07-08
24
100
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-09
13
100
2016-07-10
16
100
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
2016-07-07
2016-07-07
8
405
2016-07-08
2016-07-09
7
280
Kowalczyk Franciszek
GARLAND (139)
2016-07-07
36
2016-07-09
44
2016-07-10
44
HARRY (140)
2016-07-07
33
2016-07-08
82
2016-07-09
26
Koza Lukasz
2016-07-07
10
175
2016-07-08
12
200
2016-07-09
11
500
2016-07-07
9
300
2016-07-08
11
2452,50
2016-07-10
17
Krajewski Lukasz
ZULINE (61)
2016-07-07
7
200
2016-07-09
37
2016-07-07
47
2016-07-08
59
2016-07-09
21
2016-07-07
2016-07-08
57
2016-07-09
15
Krajewski Rafal
2016-07-07
67
2016-07-08
84
2016-07-09
33
Kramer Borys
2016-07-07
2016-07-08
62
2016-07-09
13
Krawczyk Julia
2016-07-07
57
2016-07-08
93
2016-07-09
39
Kusnierczak Jacek
2016-07-07
76
2016-07-08
78
2016-07-10
43
Kusnierczak Julia
2016-07-07
46
2016-07-08
48
2016-07-09
33
Lachowicz-Woloszyn Wiktoria
2016-07-07
29
2016-07-09
47
2016-07-10
Lehmann Dalia
QUITOKI (211)
2016-07-07
41
2016-07-08
2016-07-09
2
1400
2016-07-07
11
175
2016-07-08
2016-07-09
COS I CAN (213)
2016-07-07
28
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-09
12
125
2016-07-10
3
1200
Lemanski Michal
2016-07-07
6
550
2016-07-08
45
2016-07-10
35
2016-07-07
32
2016-07-08
13
100
2016-07-09
6
1100
2016-07-07
18
100
2016-07-08
27
2016-07-09
4
700
Leszek Karwanska Wiktoria
2016-07-07
21
2016-07-09
2016-07-10
Lewicki Filip
DONJUAN H (138)
2016-07-07
35
2016-07-08
21
Lewicki Marek
2016-07-07
39
2016-07-08
27
2016-07-09
24
2016-07-07
1
1750
2016-07-07
1
4140
2016-07-08
32
2016-07-09
14
CORRADO X (137)
2016-07-07
3
1500
2016-07-07
1
4140
2016-07-10
4
9810
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2016-07-07
43
2016-07-08
1
2000
2016-07-09
9
600
2016-07-07
9
150
2016-07-08
25
100
2016-07-10
4
800
2016-07-07
42
2016-07-08
10
2452,50
2016-07-10
21
Makarauskiene Elena
DALASAS (200)
2016-07-07
16
100
2016-07-08
2016-07-09
2016-07-10
2016-07-07
60
2016-07-09
43
2016-07-10
62
Modelewski Patryk
2016-07-07
2016-07-08
79
2016-07-09
10
175
Moksiewicz Artur
ZANDO M (76)
2016-07-07
46
2016-07-09
2016-07-10
Muhr Alexandra
2016-07-07
75
2016-07-09
45
2016-07-10
27
Muraczewski Jacek
LEGOLAS V (215)
2016-07-07
49
2016-07-09
2016-07-10
28
Murawski Oskar
INTRYGA (129)
2016-07-07
38
2016-07-08
41
2016-07-09
22
LIBELIUS (130)
2016-07-07
36
2016-07-08
13
100
2016-07-10
12
2452,50
Nagel Marco
2016-07-07
47
2016-07-08
91
2016-07-09
21
Neretnieks Kristaps
FOR FAN (184)
2016-07-07
7
540
2016-07-08
35
2016-07-10
2
19620
2016-07-07
22
2016-07-07
17
2016-07-09
11
125
2016-07-10
23
Nowacki Michal
ARMANII (133)
2016-07-07
10
125
2016-07-09
39
2016-07-10
56
Oberste-Ufer Luca
2016-07-07
40
2016-07-09
31
2016-07-10
22
Oplatek Andrzej
2016-07-07
41
2016-07-08
6
5395,50
2016-07-10
2016-07-07
6
275
2016-07-08
70
2016-07-10
14
100
2016-07-07
45
2016-07-08
35
2016-07-09
8
600
Orschel Cassandra
ACANTHYA (168)
2016-07-07
14
100
2016-07-08
2
19620
2016-07-10
1
24525
2016-07-07
60
2016-07-08
50
2016-07-09
27
2016-07-07
50
2016-07-09
25
2016-07-10
19
Ostrowska Adrianna
2016-07-07
34
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-09
9
150
2016-07-10
38
2016-07-07
11
125
2016-07-08
55
2016-07-10
37
Pakula Marcin
2016-07-07
65
2016-07-08
47
2016-07-09
5
490
Pasik Monika
2016-07-07
44
2016-07-08
36
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-10
31
2016-07-07
9
210
2016-07-08
38
2016-07-09
10
500
2016-07-07
43
2016-07-09
38
2016-07-10
17
100
Paulauskaite Monika
2016-07-07
48
2016-07-08
17
100
2016-07-09
26
2016-07-07
34
2016-07-08
43
2016-07-10
Petraitis Kristupas
DYLANO M (196)
2016-07-07
7
280
2016-07-08
30
2016-07-09
3
3000
BARICHELA (197)
2016-07-07
49
2016-07-08
66
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-09
19
2016-07-07
46
2016-07-08
3
14715
2016-07-10
27
Petrovas Andrius
ZUKO S (193)
2016-07-07
62
2016-07-08
19
2016-07-10
26
VENERA (194)
2016-07-07
3
1050
2016-07-08
34
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-09
32
CHALVARO (195)
2016-07-07
12
175
2016-07-07
4
1800
2016-07-09
3
1050
Piatkowski Pawel
CHACCO (33)
2016-07-07
2016-07-09
MICENTO (34)
2016-07-07
53
2016-07-09
41
Piksa Lukasz
LA CASA (131)
2016-07-07
16
100
2016-07-08
26
2016-07-09
20
2016-07-07
47
2016-07-08
36
2016-07-09
12
175
Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra
2016-07-07
10
250
2016-07-08
4
9810
Polikowski Jacek
CHRAM (94)
2016-07-07
56
2016-07-08
23
2016-07-10
Polikowski Slawomir
2016-07-07
77
2016-07-09
36
2016-07-10
40
2016-07-07
44
2016-07-09
34
2016-07-10
55
Polowczyk Hubert
2016-07-07
21
2016-07-08
31
2016-07-10
20
2016-07-07
5
350
2016-07-09
4
500
2016-07-10
10
200
2016-07-07
16
100
2016-07-08
37
2016-07-09
36
Prasek Krzysztof
CABO (113)
2016-07-07
31
2016-07-08
46
2016-07-09
22
FAREZZO B (114)
2016-07-07
21
100
2016-07-08
47
2016-07-09
21
Prasek Magdalena
IDRYS (111)
2016-07-07
41
2016-07-09
26
2016-07-10
18
2016-07-07
2016-07-09
24
2016-07-10
20
Przezdzieg Julia
CLEAN (59)
2016-07-07
31
2016-07-08
75
2016-07-09
6
385
Psiuk Grzegorz
2016-07-07
42
2016-07-09
19
2016-07-10
53
Rajnert Kamil
2016-07-07
64
2016-07-08
89
2016-07-09
40
Rakoczy Dawid
2016-07-07
74
2016-07-08
71
2016-07-09
28
SANCZO (116)
2016-07-07
20
2016-07-08
9
2943
2016-07-10
13
Rozynek Martin
CATOKI (127)
2016-07-07
26
2016-07-08
30
2016-07-10
16
CARLO R (128)
2016-07-07
37
2016-07-09
33
2016-07-10
26
Sawicka Marta
2016-07-07
50
2016-07-08
53
2016-07-09
7
800
Schober Philipp
2016-07-07
20
100
2016-07-10
7
3924
2016-07-07
15
100
2016-07-08
29
2016-07-09
ALINA 465 (166)
2016-07-07
7
400
2016-07-08
14
100
2016-07-09
1
1750
Schröder Andre
2016-07-07
59
2016-07-08
48
2016-07-07
59
2016-07-08
7
320
2016-07-09
35
Shalohin Andrei
CAREWICZ (181)
2016-07-07
18
100
2016-07-08
32
2016-07-10
24
REWIZJON (182)
2016-07-07
72
2016-07-07
2016-07-08
90
2016-07-07
13
100
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-09
7
200
2016-07-10
33
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
2016-07-07
54
2016-07-08
24
2016-07-10
2016-07-07
2016-07-08
58
2016-07-09
25
Skiba Dawid
2016-07-07
28
2016-07-08
92
2016-07-09
2016-07-07
54
2016-07-08
80
2016-07-10
57
AMARILLUS (101)
2016-07-07
48
2016-07-09
49
2016-07-10
36
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2016-07-07
54
2016-07-08
4
800
2016-07-09
2
4000
2016-07-07
44
2016-07-08
25
2016-07-10
9
2943
2016-07-07
65
2016-07-08
2
1600
2016-07-09
17
Slupczynski Dariusz
2016-07-07
19
100
2016-07-08
18
100
2016-07-09
Sorokina Olga
CORINA (179)
2016-07-07
6
385
2016-07-08
9
240
2016-07-09
16
FARGITA (180)
2016-07-07
2016-07-08
600
2016-07-09
42
2016-07-10
41
Suska Juliana
GILEA (7)
2016-07-07
43
2016-07-09
29
2016-07-10
46
2016-07-07
32
2016-07-09
16
2016-07-10
29
Szala Wiktor
LANDOS 27 (105)
2016-07-07
25
2016-07-09
51
2016-07-10
48
Szmytka Michalina
ERICSSON (207)
2016-07-07
23
2016-07-08
76
2016-07-09
8
210
COMET 235 (208)
2016-07-07
13
100
2016-07-08
51
2016-07-09
28
Szymkow Katarzyna
GLADIATOR (134)
2016-07-07
45
2016-07-09
27
2016-07-10
58
Tabis Magdalena
JAGODA (37)
2016-07-07
55
2016-07-09
48
2016-07-10
61
Tarasek Krzysztof
2016-07-07
25
2016-07-08
54
2016-07-09
18
Timofejevas Aleksejus
2016-07-07
50
2016-07-08
44
2016-07-10
25
2016-07-07
33
2016-07-09
35
2016-07-10
35
Tomczuk-Michalska Malgorzata
JAWA (36)
2016-07-07
59
2016-07-09
50
2016-07-10
59
Wasilewski Lukasz
DUBLIN (141)
2016-07-07
44
2016-07-08
34
2016-07-10
EL QUANDO (142)
2016-07-07
24
2016-07-09
3
750
2016-07-10
42
Wiktor Paul
2016-07-07
60
2016-07-08
40
2016-07-10
8
2943
2016-07-07
2
1000
2016-07-08
3500
2016-07-09
14
CEEDAH (160)
2016-07-07
39
2016-07-08
10
200
2016-07-09
15
Wilczewski Robert
2016-07-07
24
2016-07-08
39
2016-07-09
34
HACKMAN (107)
2016-07-07
30
2016-07-08
73
Wilczewski Robert
LACROSSE (109)
2016-07-07
2016-07-07
6
810
2016-07-08
2016-07-09
9
210
Wilska Weronika
2016-07-07
57
2016-07-08
33
2016-07-09
31
Witkowska Katarzyna
2016-07-07
33
2016-07-08
37
2016-07-10
29
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2016-07-07
4
1000
2016-07-08
17
2016-07-10
10
2452,50
2016-07-07
2016-07-09
5
350
2016-07-10
32
Zagor Jacek
2016-07-07
56
2016-07-08
49
2016-07-09
37
VIGOR (3)
2016-07-07
51
2016-07-08
7
3924
2016-07-10
19
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
2016-07-07
36
2016-07-08
87
2016-07-09
30
Zukauskas Valdemaras
2016-07-07
29
2016-07-08
8
2943
2016-07-10
15
2016-07-07
28
2016-07-08
67
2016-07-09
32

Number of Riders: 145

Number of Horses: 259

The sum of prizes: 303 800.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl