Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR Sedina Horse Show
Szczecin, 2-3.07.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2001 (MJ.)
O039433
2. Agaciak Karolina Otomiński KJ Tabun
S
O040417
3. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (MJ.)
O034130
4. Bajko Anna
5. Barbarska Sylwia bpk
S
brak
6. Bekiesz Monika bpk
S
brak
7. Berdowska Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O029291
8. Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O004011
9. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
10. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
11. Borecki Rafał Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
S
O040660
12. Borowska Jagoda JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O033325
13. Brzezicki Paweł bpk
S
O025069
14. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
15. Brzozowska Dagmara LKJ Hubal Łobez
S
O028566
16. Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O003948
17. Chorąży Daria bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
18. Chruślińska Justyna Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
S
brak
19. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
20. Ćwiek Monika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Tornado
S
O020614
21. Czajka Radosław JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O003242
22. Czernik Natalia KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O003422
23. Dyduła Anna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O013784
24. Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
O033321
25. Fragstein Karolina UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
26. Fragstein Piotr UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
27. Fragstein-Niemsdoeff Piotr UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
O002202
28. Fragstein-Niemsdorff Karolina UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
O001399
29. Franczak Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007916
30. Giese Martin Boock
S
brak
31. Głuszek Martyna brak
brak
32. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O025049
33. Golisz Waldemar JKS Agro-Pol
S
O026650
34. Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O010132
35. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
36. Hochschulz Sandra KJ Michałówka
S
O014110
37. Kharytonova Polina bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
38. Kiedrowska Olga brak
S
brak
39. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
40. Kosmala Karolina JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (J.)
O039434
41. Krakowiak Julia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
S
brak
42. Kreft Jakub LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014143
43. Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
O001622
44. Kwiatkowska Magdalena bpk
S
O024364
45. Laskowska Maria bpk
2005 (J.)
O037282
46. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
47. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
Z000351
10002146
48. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
49. Liszczak Maja bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025335
50. Lusina Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
51. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (MJ.)
O033931
52. Łopuszyńska Jagoda JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
brak
53. Markiewicz Marek bpk
S
brak
54. Michalska Katarzyna JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
brak
55. Mikicin Alicja bkp
2003 (MJ.)
O038632
56. Mikosza Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O009840
57. Mikuła Grzegorz bpk
S
brak
58. Miś Karolina UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (J.)
brak
59. Misztela Kornelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O028558
60. Mycio Oliwia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (J.)
brak
61. Nawrot Magdalena JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (MJ.)
brak
62. Niewiadomska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2002 (MJ.)
O030656
63. Ochocka Agnieszka Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
S
O037285
64. Padalak Barbara Otomiński KJ Tabun
S
brak
65. Pietrzak Dominika KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O026664
66. Podhajna Ewa JKS AMICO Mołdawin
S
O007444
67. Polonis Paulina bpk
S
O028553
68. Polowczyk Hubert bpk
S
O003514
69. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
70. Rado Wiktor KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
brak
71. Rakowska Agata JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O025059
72. Reimann Monika UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O025197
73. Roganowska Agnieszka KJ Kaja Grzybowo
2016 (Mł.)
brak
74. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Kaja Grzybowo
2005 (J.)
O031657
75. Rómmel Karolina JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O026008
76. Röwer Vanessa Boock
S
brak
77. Różańska Patrycja Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
S
O034725
78. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
79. Sawicka Milena bpk
80. Śmigórska Klaudia UKS Capri Białokury
2002 (MJ.)
O039431
81. Stasik Maja bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O033319
82. Stosik Zosia bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
83. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
84. Szeronos Natalia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
85. Tołłoczko Julia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2003 (MJ.)
brak
86. Tomicka Małgorzata bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O026895
87. Trzybińska Monika LKJ Hubal Łobez
S
O028069
88. Urasińska Elżbieta KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
brak
89. Vinckier Jan KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O036010
90. Więckowska Kamila Szkolny KJ Karisma Benice
S
brak
91. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
92. Wielowska Kinga bpk
S
brak
93. Włodarczyk Martyna Szkolny KJ Karisma Benice
2003 (MJ.)
brak
94. Wojciechowska Magdalena JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (MJ.)
O025063
95. Wojtas Adam Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
S
brak
96. Wojtas Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (J.)
O039240
97. Wrońska-Burnester Aneta bpk
S
brak
98. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
99. Zalewska Julia KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O022003
100. Zdanowska Joanna bpk
S
brak
101. Zdrowska Aleksandra brak
S
brak
102. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
103. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O037266
104. Żydowicz Marzena bpk
S
O040337
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

AGADIR KUC POL 1998 Wałach siwa/146 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeeves Anton
M: Buława / Lemur
K008348 POL013640011398 103BT37
2.

142

Agent F:
M:
3.

34

AJAX WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aviano / Avero
M: Aneksja / Kerman
K010081 POL007640066606 104QQ42
4.

36

ALCARINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Alora / Landos
K019665 616009640092010
5.

9

AMARANT Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2004 Wałach gniada F: Makler/
M: Astra/
brak 616014640133104
6.

7

ANAPON PROXIMO KUC POL 2000 Ogier siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
7.

118

ANAPON SORENTA KUC WAL POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Jula Peace Of Gold /
M: Jula Sweet Petal /
K017564 826046020154040
8.

68

AREBUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Erebus / Contender
M: Australia / Cavallo
K020942 616007680026611
9.

109

ATLANTA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Cabrol /
M: Ankara /
K021678 009640016099
10.

106

AZJA KUC POL 2010 Klacz inna F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
11.

19

B-CASINO SP POL 2005 Wałach inna F: Carry Son/
M: Biśnia/
brak
12.

21

BAJKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Hajduk/
M: Burza/
brak POL999640088808
13.

148

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet/
M: Cozette Z/
K009763
14.

66

BELLA DONNA OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Edda / Edgar
K016513 DE433331125909
15.

33

BERG WLKP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Bogota / Elmero
K010588 POL007610137405
16.

130

BISQUIT R SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Hetman /
M: Boliwia / Hejnał
K015436 POL009530067208
17.

122

BLACK PEARL R HAN POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Beluga/
M: Hauptstutbuch Euterpe/
brak
18.

50

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador /
M: Barka /
K019947 616009640093110
19.

90

CALIDANOS OLD GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Calido / Cantus
M: Lobelia / Lordanos
K021389 DE418180220212
20.

11

CAMILLO 197 HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cash H /
M: Leni I /
K019874 DE421000524210
21.

30

CAMPARO HOL GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Catoo / Con Air
M: Ultima VI / Ramirado
brak DE421000508012
22.

8

CANTO AMICOR OLD GER 2011 Ogier gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Cenny / Cento
K018705 DE418184029011
23.

111

CAR PILOT XX GER 0000 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
24.

84

CARETINO KAMA HOL POL 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Hostess I / Coriolan
K008722 DE421000320504
25.

93

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
K021019 616009640003311
26.

120

CAREWNA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz biała F: Carry Son /
M: Czacza /
K015000 POL007610187707
27.

73

CARIBO HOL GER 30.05.2003 Wałach kara/176 F: Carreno/
M: Ganda/
brak DE421000057003
28.

59

CARLO R HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Fidele Deern / Coriolan
K018382 DE421000110610
29.

83

CAROLUS KWPN NED 2007 Ogier gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Ocarole / Indoctro
K012117 528003000701879
30.

114

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
31.

82

CASSINI KAMA HOL NED 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Kaja I V / Aurelio I
K007665 DE421000209803
32.

91

CASTELLO BRANCO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic Des Salines
K014299 DE418181202208 104VC50
33.

96

CATAMARAN HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cambridge
K021390 DE421000025210
34.

58

CATOKI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Coca Cola / Caretello B
K016735 DE441413011609
35.

108

CELESTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cejlon /
M: Zuza /
K013006 POL009640001707
36.

123

CEZIK SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
37.

70

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OLD GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Pilotine / Balou Du Rouet
K017047 DE418184112209 104MO61
38.

140

CHACCO NANN OLD GER 2010 S Bay/175 F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Gold Anna/Kannan
K018578
39.

139

Chaplin KWPN NED 2007 S Bay F: Verdi/
M: Jaltha B/Concorde
103WE61
40.

10

CHICAGO HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chalet/
M: Pipi Lotta/
brak
41.

26

CHICO Z Z BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Candillo Z /
M: L-Cora /
K019664 056015Z55626410
42.

143

CHIN ZONA F:
M:
43.

13

CIOCIOSAN SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Grikos /
M: Czeremka /
K021767 009530120805
44.

72

CLARISSIMA S HOL POL 02.06.2010 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cancoon /
M: Fabel /
K019351 456570234710
45.

23

CLINTONC KUC POL 2007 Wałach srokata/113 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak 616999640095007
46.

88

CON AMORE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Indoctro/
M: Sylvinia/
brak
47.

46

CONSTANTIN HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I /
M: Pilotin /
K020250 421000691311
48.

145

Contadore F:
M:
49.

39

CRISTAL M OLD POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Cristallo I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Escada / Escudo I
K021720 DE433331706812
50.

31

CRUELLA DE MON HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cristo / Contender
M: Romina II / Quinar
K011151 DE421000102306
51.

57

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bololero De Ravel/
M: Cyklamena/
brak
52.

115

DEMONA SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/149 F: Opar /
M: Darwa /
K019137 POL009570319503
53.

141

DIAMANTINA HOL POL 2005 Klacz siwa/157 F: Aviano hol/ Avero II hol/ Athlet Z hol
M: Dalia/
brak
54.

65

DIANA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corde /
M: Diablica /
K015031 POL009640081406
55.

117

DIMA KUC POL 2006 Klacz srokata F: Fikus /
M: Dusia /
K020773 013610208706
56.

92

DOCTOR DOOLITTLE 32 HAN GER 2002 Wałach gniada F: Drosselklang II / Don Carlos
M: C. Baronesse / Cordial Medoc
K013870 DE431317011902 105FU03
57.

131

DOMINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis/
M: Dekada/
brak
58.

125

DONJUAN H KWPN NLD 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Raylonie / Animo
K013847 528003000805041 104FE52
59.

22

DORA KUC POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/120 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak 616999640062001 brak
60.

12

DUCAT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Placido /
M: Demencja /
K020497 616009640082
61.

62

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara/163 F: D'inzeo/Douglas
M: Quality Girl/Quality
brak
62.

77

DUKAT SP POL 2001 Wałach srokata/175 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
63.

32

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo
K020045 528003200914363
64.

87

ECCE LAMPO BWP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Cinderella / Carte D Or
K012366 W-231322-BWP
65.

129

ELAN BLUE Z ZANG GER 2011 Ogier siwa/172 F: Elliot Van Terhulst /
M: Penny Blue /
K018667 056015Z55733211
66.

85

ELGRAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Azarro/
M: Elipsa/
brak
67.

37

EMOTKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Otill / Luron
M: Ema / Fanimo
K021080 616009690135909
68.

2

ENDO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Placido / Animo
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
K014243 POL009610146308
69.

52

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/137 F: Dżagar / Dżamir
M: Eureka / Eros
K009180 POL013681018102
70.

132

FAMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Aviano / Avero
M: Fantazja / Linaro
K020411 POL009640074107
71.

6

FENIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
72.

112

FIONA XX GER 0000 Klacz gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
73.

80

FORMOSA OLD GER 2007 Klacz siwa/174 F: Faust Z / Furiosso
M: Australia/ Cavallo
K014997 DE418181557507
74.

100

FRANCOIS LULU WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Wolf's Panter /
M: Frezja /
K021451 616007640080809
75.

53

FREZJA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Correro/
M: Fantazja
brak
76.

4

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Fulda /
brak
77.

28

GENTILA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Gracja /
K019545 616009610238111
78.

61

GOLD SHINE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Star Turn / Stedinger
M: Gwatemala / Ekwador
K019835 616009640104210
79.

110

GRENADINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Capo Casione /
M: Gwiazdka /
K017832 616009640046009
80.

126

GULLIT H KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Njirina M / Amaretto I
K020759 528003201106947
81.

86

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Bustique / Indoctro
K020804 528003201101450
82.

49

H CLAIR DE LUNE SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Catuzo/
M: Hera/
brak
83.

89

HAIDI-N WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendel L / Contender
M: Hajka / Czeladnik
K019162 616007610119611
84.

116

HARRON ARAB POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Włodarz /
M: Harara /
K018905 050000003837
85.

105

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Hellana / Liban
K021746 616009640083312
86.

134

HERMIONA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Caleto Sohn /
M: Horsa / Mustafa
K020535 POL009530025409
87.

60

HOSSA J WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Folio/
M: Hipolita/
brak 121365
88.

74

IGOR KUC POL 2004 Wałach inna F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
89.

1

ILOTTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Otill / Luron
M: Iluzja / Len
K015150 616009690134609
90.

138

Ilotta SP POL 2009 M Chestnut F: Otill/Luron
M: Iluzja/Len
K015150
91.

43

INGMAR L SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Donnerlord L / Donnerhall
M: Ida I / Lux Z
K007046 POL009530050702
92.

137

IRON SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ironia / Caletto-Son
K016760 616009670000493
93.

45

JAKADI NON STOP BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Orchidee Van Wittenstein / Animo
K016443 056002W00290295 104HM94
94.

146

Kalahari F:
M:
95.

51

KARISHA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Cabrol
M: Karina
Brak
96.

38

KAY SP POL 2004 Wałach inna F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak 616999640130504
97.

121

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K020783 999640119504
98.

98

KORSARZ NIEM. SPORT. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry /
M: Kolchida /
K021012 456570235910
99.

133

KREOLKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis /
M: Kropka /
K021091 009640042208
100.

35

KRONOS WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Avero/
M: Klaudia/
brak
101.

64

L-CAPRI SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Libia / Dem
K017444 616009682000404
102.

95

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L/Cintender
M: Lizystrata L/Player
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
103.

136

LUCKY LOOK HAN GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Laptop / Loredo
M: Laptop / Loredo
K010069 DE431314604604
104.

102

LUKIER SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Car/
M: Lacrima/
brak
105.

41

ŁATKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz srokata/125 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
106.

147

MONSUN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Marinera / Quamiro
K010773 POL009640105607 103WQ62
107.

97

NADIA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Owad/
M: Nell/
brak
108.

48

NADZIEJA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Wicher/
M: Nastazja/
brak
109.

55

NAJKA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Wicher/
M: Nicela/
brak
110.

103

NAKITA BAW GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: La Traviata / Landadel
K013845 DE481810035408
111.

25

NARCYZ HAFLINGER POL 2005 Wałach izabelowata/142 F: Admirał/
M: Nala/
brak
112.

107

NATALIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz bułana F: Ricky/
M: Niawara/
brak
113.

44

NC VERSO RED WINE OLD GER 2012 Ogier siwa F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr Blue
brak DE418184318912
114.

54

NEMESIS SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Nadzieja/
brak
115.

27

NEVADA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
116.

18

NOKIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/140 F: Pietrek /
M: Nala /
K020265 616013520073610
117.

71

ODI KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Dirty Man/
M: Osaka/
brak
118.

69

ONASIS SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Omonia / Alfaro
K017490 616009680013610
119.

42

ONE WAY MELLONI HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Perle IX / Caretono
K021014 de421000159112
120.

17

OSSOLIN SP POL 1995 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
121.

15

PEPPINA 25 OLD GER 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: Paroli /
M: Frency /
K019946 DE418180118104
122.

128

PHILADELPHIA HAN GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Charen / Chasseur I
K020412 DE431314201511
123.

16

PRESSING WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Eufrat /
M: Paranoja /
K019803 616007640081103
124.

47

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284 104SX91
125.

75

PURE ONE DRP GBR 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
126.

94

QUAIDO HAN GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Punkerin / Picard
K016407 DE431312313609 105DH05
127.

67

QUEEN FLY SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
brak 616009640028312
128.

127

QUIRADOS AS HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Viola XXXXI / Lavall I
K000506 DE421000348309 105BD66
129.

119

RAKIJA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Lesotho /
M: Rewia /
K020284 009640030107
130.

99

REDA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Majdan/
M: Rewia/
brak
131.

101

REYNA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Winner / Fetysz
M: Rewia / Majdan
K011333 POL007640068002
132.

24

RODAN KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/120 F: Demantur Vom Drammetal/
M: Robin/
brak POL013530035508
133.

124

RUMBA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel /
M: Rafa /
K017349 POL616007640080
134.

5

SENATOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Santisa / Cantanis
K017438 616009640024410
135.

20

SORDIAL SP POL 1996 Wałach gniada F: Cordial/
M: Sonia/
brak
136.

56

TAMBURYNEK KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/149 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
137.

76

TIGRA DRP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/139 F: Figaro/
M: Titania/
brak
138.

29

UNO BAMBINO HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Uccello /
M: Grafin Spoeneck /
K021416 431314312911
139.

81

VASCOUEL KWPN NED 2002 Ogier siwa F: Casco / Cascavelle
M: Pardoes / Atlantic
K006696 0200894
140.

63

VEJOTTIE KWPN NED 2002 Klacz gniada/162 F: Faldo/
M: Pejottie / Calavados
K008757 0201743
141.

40

VIKTORY SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Valencia / Complement
brak 616009640007512
142.

144

Viwa F:
M:
143.

79

WATAŻKA KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/146cm F: Nando/
M: Wróżka/Gregory
brak
144.

113

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
brak 616009640020010
145.

14

WIGOR SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rotmistrz /
M: Wydra /
K014830 POL00964001303
146.

135

WIK DAY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Day Dream II S /
M: Wiktoria / Kartacz
K013962 POL009530014406
147.

104

WISAŁKA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Wisła /
K021191 009640063908
148.

78

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/146cm F: Figaro / Bolero
M: Windroos / Roy M
K014996 POL013640061207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
150
250
300
150
SUM:
850.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
300
175
450
1800
1200
1400
SUM:
5325.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
700
SUM:
700.00
Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
600
1200
SUM:
1800.00
Czernik Natalia KJ Wechta Rosnówko
250
100
450
SUM:
800.00
Fragstein Piotr UKS Podkowa Moryń
250
SUM:
250.00
Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
175
SUM:
175.00
Kreft Jakub LKS Dragon Nowielice
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
1300
200
800
SUM:
2300.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
400
50
450
700
3300
450
1200
500
SUM:
7050.00
Lusina Aleksandra KJ Bonin
50
250
1000
SUM:
1300.00
Polowczyk Hubert bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
2100
900
2400
SUM:
5400.00
Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
950
950
600
750
SUM:
3250.00
Vinckier Jan KJ Wechta Rosnówko
200
50
750
SUM:
1000.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
KIDNEY (121)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-03
5
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2016-07-02
5
2016-07-02
26
Bajko Anna
Contadore (145)
2016-07-03
3
Barbarska Sylwia
bpk
CHICAGO (10)
2016-07-03
9
2016-07-03
Bekiesz Monika
bpk
NATALIA (107)
2016-07-02
11
Berdowska Aleksandra
bpk
2016-07-02
29
2016-07-02
32
2016-07-03
13
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2016-07-02
3
150
2016-07-02
14
2016-07-03
14
2016-07-02
33
2016-07-02
5
250
2016-07-03
14
QUAIDO (94)
2016-07-02
3
300
2016-07-03
9
2016-07-02
24
2016-07-02
12
2016-07-03
4
150
CHIN ZONA (143)
2016-07-02
27
2016-07-02
36
2016-07-03
31
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2016-07-02
8
2016-07-03
3
300
2016-07-02
6
2016-07-03
2
175
AREBUS (68)
2016-07-02
38
2016-07-02
10
2016-07-03
9
2016-07-03
10
ONASIS (69)
2016-07-02
4
450
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
7
2016-07-03
8
2016-07-02
2
1800
2016-07-02
1
1200
2016-07-03
3
1400
Borecki Rafał
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
KORSARZ (98)
2016-07-03
17
2016-07-03
23
Borowska Jagoda
JKS Tornado Szczecin
NOKIA (18)
2016-07-02
13
2016-07-02
20
Brzezicki Paweł
bpk
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
44
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
WESFALIA (113)
2016-07-03
5
700
2016-07-03
15
Brzozowska Dagmara
LKJ Hubal Łobez
2016-07-02
15
2016-07-02
38
CARIBO (73)
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
Chociej Marzena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2016-07-02
2
2016-07-02
11
2016-07-03
28
2016-07-03
FORMOSA (80)
2016-07-02
8
2016-07-02
20
2016-07-03
1
600
2016-07-03
1
1200
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
12
2016-07-03
16
Chorąży Daria
bpk
IGOR (74)
2016-07-02
12
2016-07-03
12
Chruślińska Justyna
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
REDA (99)
2016-07-03
1
2016-07-03
11
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
NEVADA (27)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-03
4
2016-07-03
22
GENTILA (28)
2016-07-02
12
2016-07-02
18
2016-07-03
14
2016-07-03
6
2016-07-02
8
2016-07-02
31
2016-07-03
31
2016-07-03
33
Ćwiek Monika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Tornado
WISAŁKA (104)
2016-07-03
2016-07-03
20
Czajka Radosław
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
37
Czernik Natalia
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2016-07-02
30
2016-07-02
1
250
2016-07-03
4
100
2016-07-02
45
2016-07-02
40
2016-07-03
6
2016-07-03
8
2016-07-02
28
2016-07-03
14
2016-07-02
2
450
2016-07-02
15
2016-07-03
13
Dyduła Anna
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BISQUIT R (130)
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
3
2016-07-03
5
2016-07-02
2
Fedeńczak Martyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
EROIKA (52)
2016-07-02
8
2016-07-03
6
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
Fragstein Karolina
UKS Podkowa Moryń
ILOTTA (1)
2016-07-02
33
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
13
Fragstein Piotr
UKS Podkowa Moryń
ENDO (2)
2016-07-02
22
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
30
2016-07-03
5
250
Franczak Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
WIGOR (14)
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
31
Głuszek Martyna
brak
Kalahari (146)
2016-07-03
15
2016-07-03
27
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
FAMA (132)
2016-07-02
14
2016-07-02
14
2016-07-03
28
2016-07-03
6
Gołek Karolina
UKJ Neksico Karlino
DUCAT (12)
2016-07-02
36
2016-07-02
19
2016-07-03
29
2016-07-03
1
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
VIKTORY (40)
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-02
2
2016-07-03
2
175
Hochschulz Sandra
KJ Michałówka
HAIDI-N (89)
2016-07-02
14
2016-07-02
35
2016-07-03
30
2016-07-03
7
Kharytonova Polina
bpk
AZJA (106)
2016-07-02
6
2016-07-03
4
Kiedrowska Olga
brak
ŁATKA (41)
2016-07-03
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
CHICO Z (26)
2016-07-03
25
2016-07-03
21
Kosmala Karolina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2016-07-02
4
2016-07-03
3
Krakowiak Julia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
KAY (38)
2016-07-03
18
2016-07-03
35
Kreft Jakub
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CYRANKA (57)
2016-07-02
21
2016-07-02
4
150
2016-07-03
5
50
Kuśmierkowska Kamila
MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
2016-07-02
3
1300
2016-07-03
6
CAROLUS (83)
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-02
5
200
2016-07-03
11
2016-07-02
4
800
2016-07-03
16
Kwiatkowska Magdalena
bpk
ODI (71)
2016-07-02
10
ATLANTA (109)
2016-07-02
6
2016-07-02
13
2016-07-03
Laskowska Maria
bpk
NAJKA (55)
2016-07-02
17
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
2
2016-07-03
18
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
NAKITA (103)
2016-07-02
12
2016-07-02
4
400
2016-07-03
RUMBA (124)
2016-07-02
26
2016-07-03
7
2016-07-02
GULLIT H (126)
2016-07-02
5
50
2016-07-02
6
2016-07-03
23
2016-07-03
4
450
2016-07-02
13
2016-07-02
3
700
2016-07-03
1
3300
2016-07-02
15
2016-07-02
17
2016-07-03
2
450
2016-07-03
12
Chaplin (139)
2016-07-02
20
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-03
8
2016-07-02
1
1200
2016-07-02
5
500
2016-07-03
8
Lusina Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2016-07-02
5
50
2016-07-02
10
2016-07-03
1
250
MONSUN (147)
2016-07-03
4
1000
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HARRON (116)
2016-07-02
10
2016-07-02
13
2016-07-03
25
2016-07-03
Łopuszyńska Jagoda
JKS Amico Mołdawin
FENIX (6)
2016-07-02
3
2016-07-02
8
Markiewicz Marek
bpk
DUCIANO (62)
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
6
2016-07-03
21
2016-07-03
Michalska Katarzyna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
OSSOLIN (17)
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
4
2016-07-03
2016-07-03
5
Mikicin Alicja
bkp
DEMONA (115)
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
10
2016-07-03
12
Mikosza Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
ELGRAN (85)
2016-07-02
37
2016-07-02
16
2016-07-03
11
Mikuła Grzegorz
bpk
2016-07-02
4
2016-07-03
2
Miś Karolina
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
RODAN (24)
2016-07-03
Misztela Kornelia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
L-CAPRI (64)
2016-07-02
27
2016-07-02
18
Mycio Oliwia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
DORA (22)
2016-07-03
10
2016-07-03
9
Nawrot Magdalena
JKS Elcon Szczecin
HOSSA J (60)
2016-07-03
2016-07-03
19
2016-07-02
15
2016-07-02
Niewiadomska Oliwia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2016-07-02
2
2016-07-03
1
DUKAT (77)
2016-07-02
3
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
3
2016-07-03
27
2016-07-02
6
2016-07-02
23
2016-07-03
16
2016-07-03
13
Ochocka Agnieszka
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
2016-07-03
7
2016-07-03
Pietrzak Dominika
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2016-07-02
25
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
2016-07-03
17
Podhajna Ewa
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
CAREWNA (120)
2016-07-02
16
2016-07-02
Polonis Paulina
bpk
CELESTA (108)
2016-07-02
34
2016-07-02
17
2016-07-03
24
2016-07-03
32
Polowczyk Hubert
bpk
2016-07-02
4
100
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2016-07-02
42
2016-07-02
39
2016-07-03
15
2016-07-03
20
2016-07-02
25
2016-07-02
19
2016-07-03
26
2016-07-03
2016-07-02
13
2016-07-02
30
2016-07-03
Rado Wiktor
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
CEZIK (123)
2016-07-02
6
2016-07-03
5
Rakowska Agata
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2016-07-02
4
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
17
2016-07-03
34
Reimann Monika
UKJ Neksico Karlino
2016-07-02
28
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
29
2016-07-03
Roganowska Agnieszka
KJ Kaja Grzybowo
GRENADINA (110)
2016-07-02
1
2016-07-03
1
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Kaja Grzybowo
AGADIR (3)
2016-07-02
5
2016-07-03
2
Rómmel Karolina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
RAKIJA (119)
2016-07-02
32
2016-07-02
34
2016-07-03
12
2016-07-03
22
Różańska Patrycja
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
REYNA (101)
2016-07-03
13
2016-07-03
9
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CATOKI (58)
2016-07-02
1
2100
2016-07-02
2
900
2016-07-03
2
2400
CARLO R (59)
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
10
2016-07-03
17
Sawicka Milena
bpk
Viwa (144)
2016-07-03
14
2016-07-03
Stasik Maja
bpk
FUKS (4)
2016-07-02
29
2016-07-03
18
2016-07-02
17
Stosik Zosia
bpk
NATALIA (107)
2016-07-03
11
Strzałkowska Beata
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
BERG (33)
2016-07-02
2
950
2016-07-02
6
2016-07-03
2016-07-03
2
950
AJAX (34)
2016-07-02
11
2016-07-02
11
2016-07-03
KRONOS (35)
2016-07-02
1
600
2016-07-02
8
2016-07-03
10
2016-07-03
3
750
2016-07-02
12
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
2016-07-03
24
EMOTKA (37)
2016-07-02
11
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-03
11
2016-07-03
Szeronos Natalia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
Agent (142)
2016-07-02
7
2016-07-03
6
Tołłoczko Julia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
NARCYZ (25)
2016-07-03
7
Tomicka Małgorzata
bpk
2016-07-02
41
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-03
16
Trzybińska Monika
LKJ Hubal Łobez
2016-07-02
19
2016-07-02
Urasińska Elżbieta
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2016-07-02
5
2016-07-02
5
2016-07-03
4
Vinckier Jan
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
CAMPARO (30)
2016-07-02
10
2016-07-02
2
200
2016-07-03
5
50
2016-07-02
3
750
2016-07-03
12
2016-07-03
7
Więckowska Kamila
Szkolny KJ Karisma Benice
BAJKA (21)
2016-07-02
22
2016-07-02
43
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2016-07-02
19
2016-07-02
23
2016-07-03
10
Wielowska Kinga
bpk
NEMESIS (54)
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-02
18
2016-07-03
11
2016-07-03
4
Włodarczyk Martyna
Szkolny KJ Karisma Benice
2016-07-02
18
2016-07-02
12
Wojciechowska Magdalena
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2016-07-02
11
2016-07-02
15
2016-07-03
8
2016-07-03
2
Wojtas Adam
Akademicki Ośrodek Jeździecki Szczecin
LUKIER (102)
2016-07-03
10
2016-07-03
32
Wojtas Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
DIMA (117)
2016-07-02
9
2016-07-03
8
Wrońska-Burnester Aneta
bpk
FREZJA (53)
2016-07-02
21
2016-07-02
35
2016-07-03
16
2016-07-03
33
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
HATTRICK (105)
2016-07-02
8
2016-07-03
26
2016-07-03
6
Zalewska Julia
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
DIANA (65)
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
24
2016-07-03
2016-07-03
Zdanowska Joanna
bpk
SORDIAL (20)
2016-07-02
3
Zdrowska Aleksandra
brak
2016-07-02
2016-07-02
14
2016-07-03
20
2016-07-03
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2016-07-02
3
2016-07-02
39
2016-07-03
2016-07-03
19
2016-07-03
9
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
LAMIROS (95)
2016-07-02
22
2016-07-02
21
2016-07-03
15
Żydowicz Marzena
bpk
2016-07-02
16
2016-07-02
2016-07-03
19
2016-07-03
15

Number of Riders: 104

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 30 500.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl