Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT przy CSI4* Poznań
Poznań, 3-5.06.2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
brak
2. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O030577
3. Borysow Łukasz bpk
S
O031396
4. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
brak
5. Dunst Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (MJ.)
O033001
6. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
7. Florek Maciej You Can Dance PETIT M
S
8. Górski Mateusz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O024274
9. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
brak
10. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
O033374
11. Jackowiak Marcelina Fundacja Kaczyna
brak
12. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
13. Kopras Marek KJ Kopras
S
O009336
14. Korzeniewska Anna JUKS Bryllandia
2005 (J.)
O040031
15. Kuś Małgorzata Pony Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
brak
16. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
17. Miszczyszyn Julia BPK
2002 (MJ.)
BRAK
18. Muller Tania Stowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel
S
O028878
19. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
20. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (J.)
O039351
22. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O034485
23. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna
brak
24. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (J.)
O033144
25. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
26. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O039938
27. Wietrzykowska Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
brak
28. Wysoczański Filip Klub jeździecki Michałówka
2005 (J.)
0040749
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ALBERT KUC POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020925 616999610281910
2.

18

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K008028 POL999640013896
3.

3

BALADE Z ZANG GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Balougran Z/Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet
M: Carla/Cardos//Carprilli
K017571 Z-579304
4.

9

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Nandy-man
M: Balerina
05755
5.

21

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bolero
M: Banitka
brak
6.

26

BONI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/141cm F: Faust / Partner
M: Batida / Cord
K020735 POL013640011904
7.

24

BUTTERFLY KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
8.

28

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman/Contender
M: Glasnost/Gletscher
K009544
9.

5

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Toffi/
M: Culiko/
brak
10.

11

CEST LA VIE HAN GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Wanessa / Wanderbursch II
K010789 DE431312701105 103EW50
11.

10

CONFETTI OLD POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canoso /
M: Pilgrim Star /
brak DE433332028111
12.

17

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
13.

27

Gentle KR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: Corland / Cor DeLa Bryere
M: / Heart Breaker
14.

29

GRAND CARISMO RJT SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Leonardo/Loxgraf Go
M: Glorin F/Lorenso
K014344 616009610092009
15.

19

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K018737 616999610318008
16.

6

LANDOSKA A SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Landoska L / Landos
K018042 616009610218508
17.

2

MIDORI KUC POL 2008 Wałach bułana/139 F: CONTRAST
M: MARKA
brak POL 999 61 02348
18.

12

MISTER DU LIBAIRE SF POL 2000 Ogier kara/166 F: Easy Boy/
M: Hative Du Libaire/
brak
19.

15

NEO SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Naira / Revlon Boy
K005377 POL009660051400
20.

8

PCHEŁKA HEFLINGER POL 2005 Klacz F: Filip
M: Pralinka
brak
21.

23

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
22.

20

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
K020475 DE421000154811
23.

25

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2003 Wałach gniada/139 F: Valentino/
M: Rossum's Miss Purple/
brak
24.

14

SCHNEEWITTCHEN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata F: Wolling's Dante/
M: Sniedershoeve Goldy/
K017261
25.

7

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON RJT NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/143 F: Wyland Cranberry/
M: Sulaatik's Moment/
brak 528018020051373
26.

4

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
K009671 POL999610247005
27.

13

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
K019223 POL009570049903
28.

22

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Monarcha/
M: Wanessa/
brak
29.

16

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
K018713 DE434340050807
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
WOJTEK (22)
2016-06-03
14
2016-06-05
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (4)
2016-06-03
2
2016-06-05
1
Borysow Łukasz
bpk
2016-06-04
3
2016-06-05
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team
BE MY (21)
2016-06-03
2016-06-05
6
Dunst Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-06-03
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
TINA (13)
2016-06-04
2016-06-05
7
Florek Maciej
You Can Dance PETIT M
2016-06-03
2016-06-05
Górski Mateusz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-06-04
4
2016-06-05
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2016-06-03
2016-06-05
11
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2016-06-03
13
2016-06-05
2016-06-05
Jackowiak Marcelina
Fundacja Kaczyna
2016-06-03
9
2016-06-05
3
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (18)
2016-06-03
10
2016-06-05
7
Kopras Marek
KJ Kopras
NEO (15)
2016-06-04
1
2016-06-05
2
Korzeniewska Anna
JUKS Bryllandia
ALBERT (1)
2016-06-03
6
2016-06-05
10
Kuś Małgorzata
Pony Jumping Team
CENNA (5)
2016-06-03
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (28)
2016-06-05
Miszczyszyn Julia
BPK
2016-06-04
2016-06-05
5
Muller Tania
Stowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel
2016-06-04
2016-06-05
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (19)
2016-06-03
1
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
CENNA (5)
2016-06-03
12
2016-06-05
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
BONI (26)
2016-06-03
5
2016-06-05
13
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-06-04
5
2016-06-05
1
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna
2016-06-03
3
2016-06-05
2
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
MIDORI (2)
2016-06-03
11
2016-06-05
12
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2016-06-04
2
2016-06-05
6
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (17)
2016-06-03
4
2016-06-05
5
Wietrzykowska Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-06-03
7
2016-06-05
Wysoczański Filip
Klub jeździecki Michałówka
2016-06-03
8
2016-06-05
4

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl