Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Borysow Łukasz bpk
S
O031396
2. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
3. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
4. Czarny-Kropiwnicki Radoslaw bpk
2016 (Mł.)
brak
5. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
6. Dur Katarzyna JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (MJ.)
O026067
7. Dziedzic Jowita Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O003404
8. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
9. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club
S
O013202
10. Górski Mateusz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O024274
11. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
O033374
12. Janowiak Eliza KJ Raduszyn
2001 (MJ.)
brak
13. Jaskólska Oliwia KJ Europejczyk
14. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
15. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002442
10004858
16. Krajewski Rafał KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002980
17. Kramer Weronika KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
S
R000091
18. Kuśmierkowska Kamila MKS Dąb SJ Dębno
S
Z001622
10078654
19. Lembicz Patryk UKS Nirvana
20. Matusiak Paulina UKS Nirwana
21. Napierała Aleksandra bpk
S
O013474
22. Ogrodowczyk Anna bpk
0030741
23. Olech Natalia Harmony Club
S
brak
24. Pawlicki Tomasz Harmony Club
S
O001058
25. Pierzyńska Paulina JKS Fer Więckowice
26. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O034485
27. Przewoźna Katarzyna UKS Nirvana
S
28. Remisz Michał KJ Miralex Jakubowo
29. Siwińska Weronika KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O024870
30. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
31. Włodarczak Dominika AZS Poznań
S
32. Wosiek Magdalena bpk
S
O010229
33. Woźniak Łukasz KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
S
Z004611
10102616
34. Ziółek Henryk KJ Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

37

ANCONA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Anja / Abanos
K014041 616009610189009
2.

4

Askana F:
M:
3.

31

BALADE Z ZANG GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 cm F: Balougran Z/Baloubet du rouet/Galoubet
M: Carla/Cardos//Carprilli
K017571 Z-579304
4.

22

CANDOR 21 HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clintord 1 /
M: Lionessa /
K020815 DE431310528109
5.

40

Cargo RJT F:
M:
6.

49

CASINI KAMA F:
M:
7.

46

CATRICK HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Orchestra I / Caretino
K012631 DE421000184407
8.

45

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Larino / Concorde
M: Sebrina / Iroko
K014475 528003000711798
9.

10

CHANTILLY OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Contidou / Balou Du Rouet
K017893 DE418181400807
10.

51

CLEARLIGHT 2 HOL GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Dornroeschen2 / Reichsgraf
K021211 DE421000022307
11.

24

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole/
M: F-Abigail/
brak
12.

2

CZAKO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Heleris/ Elektronas
M: Czerta/ Ogar
K015156 616 007 60 02736 09
13.

29

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rubin
M: Donna Cytra
brak
14.

13

DOMINATOR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Doba / Skuter
K011109 616007610213005
15.

9

DOMINO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus/
M: Diadora/
K015016 616007611608404
16.

14

Domis F:
M:
17.

30

Dunka HAN DEN 2008 M Dark Bay F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Dorina/Drosselklang II
18.

26

FAMIEBUR B KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Ajanibur B / Creool
K020256 528003201006709
19.

34

FAUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
K016492 616009610223508
20.

19

GARDENIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado / Acord II
M: Gala/ Agar / Mangan xx
Brak
21.

32

GIOVVANI II KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Landor S/
M: Genewa KG/
brak
22.

28

GRACIA HSH HUN 2010 Klacz gniada F: Disco d`Or / Jalisco B
M: Hizelgo / Hospodar
K016473 HUNKMF101780000
23.

27

GRACJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Magnat / Granilli S
M: Guadiana / Graf Top
K021299 616999680111109
24.

41

GRAND CARISMO RJT SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Leonardo/Loxgraf Go
M: Glorin F/Lorenso
K014344 616009610092009
25.

39

H-Kubań F:
M:
26.

5

HURAGAN SP POL 2005 G Bay F: Oskariusz/Biskwit
M: Hana/Etat
27.

47

JOKASTA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rubin/
M: Jasna/
K017103 POL 009611056704
28.

15

KARTAGINA J SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lacoste De La Cour / Apache Du Plant
M: Kriszuna / Kokoschka
K015688 616009610157908
29.

23

Legenda F:
M:
30.

25

LEGENDA HOLST POL 2010 Klacz F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
31.

7

Lexus SP G F:
M:
32.

12

Linus 217 RHEIN GER 2006 G Chestnut/165 F: Lord Lancer/Lancer II
M: Granni Smith/Grannus
K014217 104OY60
33.

1

Mars SP POL 2005 S Bay F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Marsala/Landos II
K012582 104EB52
34.

33

Matrix HOL POL 2007 S F: Castor/Contender
M: Mara/Lasino
35.

50

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg/
M: Masira/
K017394
36.

38

Messi WLKP POL 2008 G Dark Bay F: Gram
M: Melisa
37.

35

Milton K WLKP POL 1998 G Chestnut F: Oder/Espadron
M: Modra/Dalen
POL40389
38.

16

MISTER DU LIBAIRE SF POL 2000 Ogier kara/166 F: Easy Boy/
M: Hative Du Libaire/
brak
39.

3

NAKO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/174 F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Nata / Silver
K015155 616 007 60 02671 09
40.

8

Oliwier F:
M:
41.

20

ORLANDO B SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Jaguar Mail/
M: Orane DuLibaire/
brak
42.

6

PLAYBOY SP POL 1997 Ogier kara F: Caletto`s Son
M: Ester III Parella
K004179 06278
43.

21

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
K020475 DE421000154811
44.

48

Rysa F:
M:
45.

36

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S /
M: Saxon Way /
K014244 POL009580118005
46.

17

TEQUILA SUNRISE XX POL 1999 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Eternity's Breath/
M: Jilly/
K016186
47.

44

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
48.

43

ULIVAN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K016522 616009610196209 105AA19
49.

18

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
brak 616009640020010
50.

42

ZET BLUE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
K018976 616009610138310
51.

11

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
K009344 5280030400272 102UR95
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Borysow Łukasz
bpk
2016-05-02
7
2016-05-02
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-05-02
2
2016-05-02
9
2016-05-02
10
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
CEBRINA (45)
2016-05-02
6
2016-05-02
CATRICK (46)
2016-05-02
2016-05-02
Czarny-Kropiwnicki Radoslaw
bpk
2016-05-02
11
2016-05-02
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
ULIVAN (43)
2016-05-02
8
2016-05-02
TYPIER (44)
2016-05-02
1
2016-05-02
Dur Katarzyna
JUKS Mieczewo
2016-05-02
2016-05-02
13
Dziedzic Jowita
Budzyński KS Kłos
2016-05-02
12
2016-05-02
10
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
ANCONA (37)
2016-05-02
2016-05-02
3
2016-05-02
Górski Mateusz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-05-02
1
Janowiak Eliza
KJ Raduszyn
2016-05-02
9
2016-05-02
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZULINE (11)
2016-05-02
2
2016-05-02
4
Krajewski Rafał
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DOMINO (9)
2016-05-02
7
2016-05-02
11
Lembicz Patryk
UKS Nirvana
2016-05-02
16
2016-05-02
Matusiak Paulina
UKS Nirwana
Lexus (7)
2016-05-02
15
2016-05-02
Napierała Aleksandra
bpk
2016-05-02
8
2016-05-02
Ogrodowczyk Anna
bpk
JOKASTA (47)
2016-05-02
20
2016-05-02
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club
2016-05-02
12
2016-05-02
LEGENDA (25)
2016-05-02
14
2016-05-02
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-05-02
5
2016-05-02
Przewoźna Katarzyna
UKS Nirvana
Rysa (48)
2016-05-02
6
2016-05-02
Remisz Michał
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
Messi (38)
2016-05-02
17
2016-05-02
2016-05-02
19
2016-05-02
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2016-05-02
18
2016-05-02
MATRIX (50)
2016-05-02
5
Włodarczak Dominika
AZS Poznań
2016-05-02
4
2016-05-02
Wosiek Magdalena
bpk
SELENA (36)
2016-05-02
13
Ziółek Henryk
KJ Cwał Zakrzewo
Dunka (30)
2016-05-02
3

Number of Riders: 34

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl