Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT GPA Poznań Wola
Poznań, 13 luty 2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Zuzanna Stajnia Rusinowo
2002 (MJ.)
O035134
2. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
brak
3. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
0009317
4. Bąkowska Kornelia Ranczo Pogórze
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
5. Bałączna Marta Kociałkowa Górka
2004 (J.)
brak
6. Bodetko Kamila KJ Michałówka
S
O024049
7. Bogawska Katarzyna K.J. EQUARIUS
S
-
8. Brand Julia SCSJ COVAL - BIAŁY BÓR
S
O032086
9. Broniarczyk Weronika KJ Zagórów
10. Brzykcy Patrycja bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
11. Burchardt Martyna K.J. EQUARIUS
S
-
12. Chuda Zofia stajnia Łubowiczki
S
brak
13. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O026251
14. Czarny-Kropiwnicki Radoslaw bpk
2016 (Mł.)
Brak
15. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus
S
57/01
16. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
17. Dahlke Wojciech Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O002846
18. Danielewicz Anna -
S
-
19. Danielewicz Roksana LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O026457
20. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
brak
21. Dolata Martyna KJ Michałówka
S
-
22. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
0
23. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
24. Fabiszewska Sonia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O037056
25. Fiksa Magdalena LKS Cwał Poznań
S
0123456
26. Frąckowiak Weronika bpk
S
123456
27. Frąckowiak Zuzia bpk
S
123456
28. Fryśko Bogdan
29. Furs Darya LKS Cwał Poznań
S
brak
30. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (JM.)
brak
31. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
32. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
33. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035382
34. Górczyńska Klaudia KJ Olmet OstSped
S
O019389
35. Górski Mateusz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O024274
36. Goss Maria Harmony Club
S
...
37. Goździewicz Maciej bpk
S
Brak
38. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (MJ.)
O033273
39. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032572
40. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
brak
41. Humpich Bartosz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003618
42. Hybiak Adam Mikołaj Stajnia Adamus
S
21517/14
43. Jabłońska Julia JKS Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
0033374
44. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
21993/15
45. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (MJ.)
21985/15
46. Jakubów Aleksandra Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
S
Brak
47. Jankowiak Liwia Stajnia Lajkonik
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
48. Jaśkowiak Jacek brak
S
brak
49. Kamieńska Weronika KJ Rancho Poznań
2001 (MJ.)
0025836
50. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
51. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
brak
52. Karpisiak Marta Stajnia Zamysłowo
S
brak
53. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
S
LZRWZJ/2167/15
54. Konieczna Edyta KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
brak
55. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
56. Kopeć Julia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
57. Kopeć Natalia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
58. Kopras Marek Kopras
S
Lzpzj976/15
59. Kościuszko Marianna Stajnia Patataj
S
.....
60. Kosiba Paula Fer Więckowice
2002 (MJ.)
O037719
61. Kostrzewska Klaudia SJ Baborówko
S
Z005868
62. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club
S
Brak
63. Kujawa Agata Pony Jumping Team
2006 (J.)
brak
64. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
Regionalna: A(w) B(III) C(w)
65. Kurek Barbara Stajnia Lajkonik
2001 (MJ.)
brak
66. Kurek Kinga Stajnia Lajkonik
67. Kurpiński Daniel Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
S
Brak
68. Kuś Małgorzata Pony Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
brak
69. Kwieciński Wojciech bpk
S
brak
70. Lampasiak Radek KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
brak
71. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
01
72. Lehmann Konstancja KJ Zagórów
S
23672/15
73. Lipkowski Jerzy SKJ Sopot
S
0000
74. Luboński Karol KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O014494
75. Ludwiczak Hubert bpk
S
1384/15
76. Ładzińska Alicja KJ Profil Piła
S
O025922
77. Łapacz Malwina bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
78. Łukaszyk Wiktoria bpk
S
-
-
79. Maciejaszek Daria Ranczo Pogórze
S
Brak
80. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
81. Malicka Julia LKJ Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
0
82. Marcinkowska Matylda Stajnia Adamus
2003 (MJ.)
21516/14
83. Mastalerz Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021172
84. Michalska Adrianna KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
O035402
85. Michałowska Sylwia Stajnia Bierzglinek
S
brak
86. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
87. Nagła Kornelia Stajnia Adamus
S
21515/14
88. Napierala Aleksandra bpk
S
Brak
89. Nawrocki Piotr KJ Olmet OstSped
S
O010228
90. Nowacki Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
O006357
91. Nowaczyk Martyna bpk
S
brak
92. Nowicki Ziemowit SKJ Gronówka
S
-
93. Olech Natalia Harmony Club
S
Brak
94. Orlikowska Marta UKS Master
S
brak
95. Orłowska Weronika KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
R012019
96. Ostrowska Martyna LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O012806
97. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
98. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
brak
99. Paschke Nicola Rancho Poznań
S
Brak
100. Patrycja Czaplewska bpk
S
brak
101. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia Kociałkowa Górka
102. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia Kociałkowa Górka
2005 (J.)
brak
103. Poźniak Katarzyna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
brak
104. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
brak
105. Pszeniczka Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
106. Rakowska Luiza LZS Lech Gniezno
O021253
107. Romanowska Luiza bpk
2001 (MJ.)
LZRWZJ/1340/15
108. Romanowska Marta bpk
S
LZRWZJ/1341/15
109. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał
2003 (MJ.)
O032998
110. Siwińska Weronika KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O024870
111. Skusiewicz Klaudia OJK Michałówka
S
brak
112. Słomka Joanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O009627
113. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
114. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Michałówka
S
00
115. Staniek Aleksandra LKJ Abaris Iwno
2001 (MJ.)
brak
116. Stefaniak Kacper Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
117. Szczap Alicja OJK Michałówka
S
brak
118. Szulgit Róża Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
119. Szylak Julia K.J. EQUARIUS
2001 (MJ.)
-
120. Tauchert Oliwia Stajnia Sportowa Zamysłowo
2003 (MJ.)
-
121. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Rancho
S
O026535
122. Tuszewski - Świercz Max Harmony Club
S
Brak
123. Undrych Zofia KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
Brak
124. Urbanowicz Celina LKS Cwał
S
O032997
125. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
126. Walkiewicz Wiktoria -
S
-
127. Walkowiak Agnieszka KJ Equarius
S
--
128. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
brak
129. Warguła Alicja KJ Michałówka
S
brak
130. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
131. Wrzosek Matylda Olga LKS Cwał
2003 (MJ.)
Nr PZJ: O028074
132. Wyrozębska Weronika bpk
S
brak
133. Zasadziński Łukasz Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O036964
134. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
135. Ziętkowska Joanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O021498
136. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
1234567
137. Zysk Sylwia Brak
S
O21385/15
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

143

AKCJA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Gobin
M: Adolina
brak 007611252103
2.

23

ALEXANDER OLDBG POL 2007 Wałach F: Stalon/
M: Avaha/
LKRWZJ/3311/15
3.

147

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata F: nn
M: nn
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

3

ALLEGRO HOL GER 1996 Wałach gniada/176 F: Acobat I / Athlet Z
M: Georgia V / Cantus
K003716 05827
5.

9

AMOR SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Empire
M: Afera
brak POL 009 66 09108 08
6.

60

AMPLITUDA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Paquito Go
M: Aksa/ Ogar
BRAK
7.

103

ANCONA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos
M: Anja
K014041
8.

145

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
K019869
9.

146

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
10.

138

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610175508
11.

12

ATENA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Rubin Beym
M: Edgara
Brak
12.

37

AWRIL RJT KUC POL 2008 Klacz /146 F: NN
M: NN
0 616999670178308
13.

112

BASKIL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Boliwar
M: Bukwa
brak
14.

108

BASZA SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Luron
M: Birma
K011174
15.

132

BEGONIA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: brak
M: brak
brak
16.

53

BELLA LA LUNA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz F: Conte Grosso
M: Bella II
Brak
17.

47

BIEDRONKA --- POL 2008 Klacz F: Concert
M: Biełka
Brak
18.

59

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: CHARMING BOY
M: CELIRA/ ROULETTO
BRAK
19.

69

BON ARCUS SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Bona
K018971
20.

66

BOX OFFICE ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoa/ Contender
M: Coney Island Cruise/ Cruising
K016616
21.

94

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/128 F: NN
M: NN
brak
22.

89

BUTTERFLY NN POL 2011 Wałach F: NN
M: NN
brak
23.

34

CALGARY RJT OLDBG POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro,s Queen/Quatro B
brak DE 418180154809
24.

142

CALIDO C SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam F/
M: Czeczenia/
K015924 POL 09610235806
25.

57

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
26.

75

CANDOR21 HANN POL 2008 Wałach F: Clintord1
M: Lionessa
Brak
27.

25

CANT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach F: Cajero/
M: Cantina M/
.
28.

41

CARDINIO HOL POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Cardino
M: Kima
brak
29.

137

CAREN SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arktos
M: Celina
K019537
30.

35

CARGO HANN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cashman
M: Glasnost
LKPZJ/1191/15 DE431316567405 103GT26
31.

129

CASCARETTO OLDBG POL 2009 Ogier F: Cascari
M: Havima
brak
32.

87

CELEBRA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
33.

155

CELIM SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Nn
M: Call girl
Brak
34.

93

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz F: Toffi
M: Culiko
brak
35.

158

Ceylon F:
M:
36.

153

COLOMBO WESTF DEU 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole
M: Apple
Brak
37.

95

COLUMBIA OLDBG DEU 2010 Klacz F: Carambole
M: F-Abigail
Brak
38.

39

CORINE BRAK POL 2007 Klacz F: brak
M: brak
brak
39.

102

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 Klacz F: CONNOR
M: ULANA G
BRAK
40.

22

CYRYL SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Vandamme
M: Cyranka
Brak
41.

96

CYTRA MK POL 1999 Klacz srokata/156 F: nn
M: nn
brak
42.

139

CZADIS TM SP POL 2003 Wałach F: Czad
M: Haftka
K009552
43.

4

CZARON WLKP POL 2008 Wałach F: Rulon
M: Czara
......
44.

52

CZECZOTKA XX POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Special Power
M: Concordia
brak
45.

106

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rubin
M: Donna Cytra
brak
46.

28

DEKO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendus/
M: Doba/
K020363 616007610177107 BRAK
47.

111

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Helanis
M: Dalmacja
brak
48.

150

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/158 F: Domestos/
M: Era/
K016785
49.

56

DIVA - POL 2010 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
50.

7

DOLLY SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lord Liberator/Littorio
M: Doli/Power Prince
brak-
51.

1

DOMENA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Balshoi
M: Doba
brak
52.

29

DOMINATOR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach F: Sir Neel
M: Doba
011109 616007610213005
53.

104

DOMINGO DRP GER 2000 Ogier F: Top Dark Dream
M: Donna Bella
K005228
54.

105

DON SALAMANCA WEST POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
brak
55.

61

DON SULTAN TYP KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Dolli
brak
56.

50

EDDIE KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach F: Warrant/
M: Hansje
BRAK
57.

5

EL-SAHARA OO POL 2009 Klacz F: Celsjusz/
M: Eusara/
4
58.

152

ELEKTRA HSH HUN 2008 Klacz F: 4104 Castor
M: Zefir
Brak
59.

85

EXCALIBUR HANN POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Embassy I
M: Doreena
---
60.

45

FAYETTE KWPN BEL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd
M: Benidorm
brak
61.

98

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/139 F: nn
M: nn
brak
62.

92

FLOWER KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: WERSAL
M: FANTA
brak
63.

43

FUNKY FILLY KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Celano
M: Bueleen
brak
64.

62

G-CENTURION WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Carry Son/
M: Gloria/
65.

101

GALICJA KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Bonetto D
M: Gamza
brak
66.

99

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951
67.

134

GOOD DAY SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
LKRWZJ/2131/15 616999610169110
68.

48

GORDON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Gaisma
K017400 POL009680051507
69.

70

GRAN TORINO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kevin/Orkisz
M: Kreta/Krezus
K018973
70.

36

GRAND CARISMO RJT SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Leonardo/Loxgraf Go
M: Glorin F/Lorenso
K014344 616009610092009
71.

148

GRANIM SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Nimroy B
M: Gracja
Brak
72.

49

GRANIT KONIK POLSKI POL 0000 Wałach F: -
M: -
Brak
73.

14

GRIFFIN KWPN NED 2011 Wałach F: Carambole
M: -
brak
74.

16

H'LIZA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/158 F: Kirkor
M: Hira
Brak
75.

44

HAIDI-N WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendel L
M: Hajka
brak
76.

42

HALLER SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Mywill/
M: Hawra/
brak
77.

26

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier F: Apasjonata Rubicon
M: Hawana
.
78.

11

HARALD SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Biskwit
M: Hara
brak
79.

8

HINGIS SP POL 1999 Ogier gniada F: Marcus
M: Highvellya
brak
80.

54

HIRON NN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: NN
M: NN
brak
81.

119

IKONA KUC POL 0000 Klacz F: -
M: -
Brak
82.

107

IMBIR MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nepumuk
M: Izaura
brak 616013610162012
83.

113

IMPORT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach F: Mer
M: Intuicja
brak
84.

68

JJ AVICII ISH POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway
brak 372414005621354
85.

46

JOHAN --- POL 2008 Wałach F: Konkret
M: Kamarena
Brak
86.

21

JOHNNY - POL 2000 Wałach F: -
M: -
-
87.

140

JUST DO IT SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Jamajka
88.

81

KAMA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz F: NN
M: nn
brak
89.

76

KANIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Ałtaj/
M: Kanwa/
00
90.

6

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Carnute/Oberon du Moulin
M: Klarissa/Acord II
brak
91.

31

KASKADA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
brak POL 999 61 12664 04
92.

86

KATHRINA W SP POL 2012 Klacz F: Carlos DZ
M: Kondina/Rulon
brak
93.

115

KENIA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Magnat
M: Kalia
brak POL007610225705
94.

10

KENTUCKY SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: -
M: -
-
95.

33

KLIF SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Faust Z
M: Kariera
brak POL 009 610066109
96.

74

KMICIC SP POL 1998 Wałach F: Justin Ramiro
M: Karabella
K018529
97.

135

KOLIN KUC POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Janczar
M: Kaja
brak
98.

58

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor/ Contendro I
M: Księżniczka/ Eskudo
brak
99.

109

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo
M: Kora
K019898
100.

73

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach jelena/134 F: Morelos k.f.
M: Karina
K12345 616013610232409
101.

27

LAGUNA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cwał
M: Lucia
K016879 POL009610046207
102.

125

LAJERO KG Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero hol./ Caretino hol. / Caletto II hol.
M: Larysa K sp./ Graf Top han. / Graf Grannus han.
K015386 12558
103.

128

LAMARCK HANN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi
M: Dilana
brak DE431310901808
104.

130

LARIHORN HOL POL 2012 Wałach F: brak
M: brak
brak
105.

64

LCC COMANCHE ISH IRL 2010 Wałach siwa/165 F: Corland holst.
M: Dollar Lady ish/ Clover Hill
brak 372414003221377
106.

55

LEWIATAN WLKP POL 2004 Wałach F: Lwówek
M: NN
brak
107.

67

LITTLE BIG SHOT ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quidam de Revel sf.
M: Zamelie kwpn.
brak 372414005019543
108.

40

LOTTA - POL 2008 Klacz F: -
M: -
brak
109.

63

MAGIK NN POL 2001 Wałach bułana/157 F: NN
M: NN
K013974
110.

114

MANIX MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Libretto / Milione
M: Malia / Omen
K008990 POL006530002504
111.

156

MANOLA KONIK POLSKI POL 2005 Klacz F: Nort
M: Manita
K019644
112.

83

MILTON K WLKP POL 1998 Wałach F: Oder
M: Modra
brak
113.

118

MIRABEL SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Granilli S
M: Macciavella
K016029
114.

84

MISTER DU LIBAIRE SF POL 2000 Ogier kara/166 F: Easy Boy
M: Hative du Libaire
Brak
115.

133

MONARIO SP POL 2012 Wałach srokata F: Romario
M: Mona
brak
116.

126

NEO PSP POL 2000 Ogier F: luron
M: naira
117.

123

NESTOR SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Nektar
M: Madonna
Brak
118.

80

NEXT KUC POL 2010 Wałach F: Nando van der aschenburg
M: Nicola
brak
119.

15

NICEA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Bolshoi
M: Nina
brak
120.

20

NIGERIA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
121.

17

NOBEL MŁP POL 2011 Wałach F: Jurand
M: Nadzieja
Brak
122.

122

NORINO HAFLINGER GER 2003 Wałach izabelowata F: Novum
M: Semone
brak DE 467-000253403
123.

90

OCEAN HUCUŁ POL 2011 Wałach F: Ludwik vel rokosz
M: Oliwka
brak
124.

30

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred
M: Odra
brak
125.

124

OLANDI WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landos
M: Opozycja
10148
126.

157

Orient SP POL 2003 S Bay F: Biskwit/Colorado
M: Ortala/Orkisz
K011260
127.

78

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach gniada/130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: ANJA
K018348 POL 013 61 00208 09
128.

79

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: POLLY
K017075 POL 013 61 01452 07
129.

131

PEPE DEL BOSCHETO SI ITA 2004 Wałach F: Egalou Mail
M: Gardena del Boschetto
K019015
130.

32

PERSJA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Harwest
M: Puma
brak POL 007 61 01206 08
131.

88

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
brak
132.

121

RAIMOND SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/160cm F: Ben-Hur/
M: Retma/
K015690 POL 009610204008
133.

19

ROSAWIT MŁP POL 2010 Wałach F: Wiwat
M: Rosa Gala
Brak
134.

136

ROTGERS OWEN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2001 Wałach gniada/117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro/
M: Rotgers Iris/
K017494
135.

72

RUMO LUMP KG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Lumpi/
M: Romana KG/Kastet
brak 616009610254506
136.

91

SAIMON KUC POL 2006 Wałach F: Sawan
M: Monika
brak
137.

120

SEMIRAMIDA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Nn
M: Nn
0123456
138.

65

SHE LUX PERFECT ISH POL 2001 Klacz gniada/172 F: Lux Z
M: Tikka Masala ish.
brak
139.

97

SNOOPY KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord
M: Stokrotka
brak
140.

13

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Sir Neel
M: Simone
brak
141.

38

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON RJT NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 Wałach gniada/143 F: Wyland Cranberry
M: Sulaatik's Moment
LKPZJ/2700/15 528018020051373
142.

116

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach F: Sandro Hit
M: Hauptetutbuch
brak
143.

141

SZAFIRA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Cascal/Catoki
M: Selena
144.

100

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
K016587
145.

151

TEQUILA SUNRISE XX POL 1999 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Eternity's Breath
M: Jilly
K016186
146.

117

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Silver Draem
M: Talia
0
147.

82

TRAWIATA SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Aviano
M: Tuluza
Brak
148.

77

VALENTCIA V KWPN POL 2002 Klacz F: Pharaon
M: Pascalle V
K010368
149.

51

VIA BRAVA NN POL 2004 Klacz F: nn
M: nn
brak
150.

144

WANILIA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Mazur
M: Kalina
brak
151.

149

WENA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Bujak
M: Wera
brak
152.

154

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landor
M: Wizja
Nr PZJ: K018887 paszport: 616007520000310
153.

71

WILLIE BOY ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/146 F: nn
M: nn
brak 372003006825874
154.

24

WINNIE THE POOH KUC POL 2008 Wałach F: NN
M: NN
brak
155.

110

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Rytm
M: Wilga
Brak
156.

2

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cajero
M: Zacna
...
157.

18

ZORDON N - POL 2009 Wałach F: Ratrak
M: Żółtka
Brak
158.

127

ZUART FORTUNA OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach F: X
M: Y
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Zuzanna
Stajnia Rusinowo
GALICJA (101)
2016-02-13
21
2016-02-13
17
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
CORINE (39)
2016-02-13
2
2016-02-13
LARIHORN (130)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
27
2016-02-13
5
2016-02-13
23
BEGONIA (132)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
27
Bąkowska Kornelia
Ranczo Pogórze
2016-02-13
39
2016-02-13
23
2016-02-13
44
Bałączna Marta
Kociałkowa Górka
CYTRA (96)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-13
1
Bodetko Kamila
KJ Michałówka
GORDON (48)
2016-02-13
31
2016-02-13
28
Bogawska Katarzyna
K.J. EQUARIUS
JOHNNY (21)
2016-02-13
14
Brand Julia
SCSJ COVAL - BIAŁY BÓR
LAJERO KG (125)
2016-02-13
22
2016-02-13
31
Brzykcy Patrycja
bpk
KOLIN (135)
2016-02-13
13
Burchardt Martyna
K.J. EQUARIUS
JOHNNY (21)
2016-02-13
1
Chuda Zofia
stajnia Łubowiczki
IMBIR (107)
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-13
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (63)
2016-02-13
12
2016-02-13
Czarny-Kropiwnicki Radoslaw
bpk
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
22
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus
LAMARCK (128)
2016-02-13
43
2016-02-13
25
2016-02-13
15
2016-02-13
9
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
NICEA (15)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
39
2016-02-13
28
Dahlke Wojciech
Budzyński KS Kłos
SOFIA (13)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
14
GRIFFIN (14)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
29
Danielewicz Anna
-
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
Danielewicz Roksana
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
41
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team
SAIMON (91)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
9
Dolata Martyna
KJ Michałówka
GRANIT (49)
2016-02-13
5
2016-02-13
19
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
TINA (117)
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-13
34
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
KARNUT (6)
2016-02-13
9
2016-02-13
35
DOLLY (7)
2016-02-13
25
2016-02-13
3
Fabiszewska Sonia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-02-13
34
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
18
Fiksa Magdalena
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
32
Frąckowiak Weronika
bpk
KAMA (81)
2016-02-13
26
2016-02-13
6
Frąckowiak Zuzia
bpk
NEXT (80)
2016-02-13
36
2016-02-13
Fryśko Bogdan
Ceylon (158)
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
Furs Darya
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-02-13
42
2016-02-13
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2016-02-13
19
2016-02-13
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2016-02-13
30
2016-02-13
28
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
ANCONA (103)
2016-02-13
16
2016-02-13
18
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
10
Górski Mateusz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-02-13
1
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GANGES (99)
2016-02-13
5
2016-02-13
19
SZOGUN (100)
2016-02-13
3
2016-02-13
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
7
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2016-02-13
16
2016-02-13
8
Humpich Bartosz
LKS Cwał Poznań
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
11
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
6
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
38
Hybiak Adam Mikołaj
Stajnia Adamus
KASKADA (31)
2016-02-13
37
2016-02-13
36
2016-02-13
1
KLIF (33)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
35
Jabłońska Julia
JKS Mieczewo
2016-02-13
35
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-13
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-13
2
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
2
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
5
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
2
Jakubów Aleksandra
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
CYRYL (22)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
29
Jankowiak Liwia
Stajnia Lajkonik
NESTOR (123)
2016-02-13
15
Jaśkowiak Jacek
brak
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
6
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
4
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
37
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (147)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
2
Karpisiak Marta
Stajnia Zamysłowo
KENIA (115)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2016-02-13
23
2016-02-13
14
Konieczna Edyta
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2016-02-13
22
2016-02-13
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
DEKO (28)
2016-02-13
9
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
8
2016-02-13
Kopeć Julia
Pony Jumping Team
OCEAN (90)
2016-02-13
12
2016-02-13
Kopeć Natalia
Pony Jumping Team
FLOWER (92)
2016-02-13
6
Kopras Marek
Kopras
NEO (126)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
3
2016-02-13
8
2016-02-13
Kościuszko Marianna
Stajnia Patataj
CZARON (4)
2016-02-13
32
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
Kostrzewska Klaudia
SJ Baborówko
CANT (25)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
7
HALNY (26)
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-13
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club
ELEKTRA (152)
2016-02-13
13
COLOMBO (153)
2016-02-13
29
Kujawa Agata
Pony Jumping Team
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-13
Kukowski Wojciech
bpk
EDDIE (50)
2016-02-13
12
2016-02-13
28
2016-02-13
33
Kurek Barbara
Stajnia Lajkonik
WANILIA (144)
2016-02-13
5
Kurek Kinga
Stajnia Lajkonik
MANOLA (156)
2016-02-13
20
Kurpiński Daniel
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
2016-02-13
15
2016-02-13
36
Kuś Małgorzata
Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (88)
2016-02-13
7
2016-02-13
18
Kwieciński Wojciech
bpk
2016-02-13
32
2016-02-13
13
Lampasiak Radek
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
IMPORT (113)
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
30
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
CORIWAY (102)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
4
Lehmann Konstancja
KJ Zagórów
DIMO (150)
2016-02-13
13
Lipkowski Jerzy
SKJ Sopot
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-13
13
Luboński Karol
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MANIX (114)
2016-02-13
20
Ludwiczak Hubert
bpk
DOMENA (1)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
13
Łapacz Malwina
bpk
DENIS (111)
2016-02-13
6
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
16
Łukaszyk Wiktoria
bpk
CAMPARI (57)
2016-02-13
16
2016-02-13
3
Maciejaszek Daria
Ranczo Pogórze
JOHAN (46)
2016-02-13
9
2016-02-13
34
Malicka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
CELEBRA (87)
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-13
40
Malicka Julia
LKJ Cwał Poznań
CARGO (35)
2016-02-13
27
2016-02-13
15
2016-02-13
6
Marcinkowska Matylda
Stajnia Adamus
PERSJA (32)
2016-02-13
19
2016-02-13
15
2016-02-13
26
Mastalerz Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
BASZA (108)
2016-02-13
11
CELIM (155)
2016-02-13
5
2016-02-13
Michalska Adrianna
KJ Michałówka
LAGUNA (27)
2016-02-13
Michałowska Sylwia
Stajnia Bierzglinek
2016-02-13
24
2016-02-13
18
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
CZADIS TM (139)
2016-02-13
20
2016-02-13
21
Nagła Kornelia
Stajnia Adamus
ODRECKA (30)
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
4
2016-02-13
Napierala Aleksandra
bpk
2016-02-13
19
2016-02-13
33
Nowacki Michał
Posadowskie TJ
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
45
Nowaczyk Martyna
bpk
2016-02-13
1
Nowicki Ziemowit
SKJ Gronówka
HIRON (54)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
24
OLANDI (124)
2016-02-13
2
2016-02-13
30
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
22
Orlikowska Marta
UKS Master
NORINO (122)
2016-02-13
11
2016-02-13
38
Ostrowska Martyna
LZS Lech Gniezno
RAIMOND (121)
2016-02-13
33
2016-02-13
32
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-02-13
4
2016-02-13
7
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
CENNA (93)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
8
Patrycja Czaplewska
bpk
MONARIO (133)
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
21
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
Kociałkowa Górka
SNOOPY (97)
2016-02-13
18
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
Kociałkowa Górka
SNOOPY (97)
2016-02-13
7
Poźniak Katarzyna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-13
27
HALLER (42)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
25
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
26
FAYETTE (45)
2016-02-13
16
2016-02-13
Pszeniczka Katarzyna
bpk
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
40
Rakowska Luiza
LZS Lech Gniezno
KMICIC (74)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
24
Romanowska Luiza
bpk
KOLIN (135)
2016-02-13
15
Romanowska Marta
bpk
GOOD DAY (134)
2016-02-13
8
2016-02-13
4
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał
BRANDON (94)
2016-02-13
16
Siwińska Weronika
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-02-13
11
2016-02-13
Skusiewicz Klaudia
OJK Michałówka
AMOR (9)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
Słomka Joanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
DIVA (56)
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
31
Smura Kornelia
bpk
DOMINGO (104)
2016-02-13
3
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
3
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Michałówka
KANIA (76)
2016-02-13
25
2016-02-13
19
2016-02-13
Staniek Aleksandra
LKJ Abaris Iwno
SNOOPY (97)
2016-02-13
10
Stefaniak Kacper
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
NOBEL (17)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
Szczap Alicja
OJK Michałówka
HINGIS (8)
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
14
Szulgit Róża
Stajnia Ostrowo Młyn
ROSAWIT (19)
2016-02-13
31
2016-02-13
Szylak Julia
K.J. EQUARIUS
NIGERIA (20)
2016-02-13
12
Tauchert Oliwia
Stajnia Sportowa Zamysłowo
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
33
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Rancho
2016-02-13
21
2016-02-13
7
Tuszewski - Świercz Max
Harmony Club
GRANIM (148)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
18
Undrych Zofia
KJ Michałówka
IKONA (119)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
4
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
LOTTA (40)
2016-02-13
21
2016-02-13
12
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
-
HINGIS (8)
2016-02-13
30
AMOR (9)
2016-02-13
1
Walkowiak Agnieszka
KJ Equarius
NIGERIA (20)
2016-02-13
14
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (98)
2016-02-13
9
2016-02-13
12
Warguła Alicja
KJ Michałówka
HARALD (11)
2016-02-13
20
2016-02-13
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
DAKOTA (106)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
LKS Cwał
WILIANA (154)
2016-02-13
24
2016-02-13
20
Wyrozębska Weronika
bpk
AKCJA (143)
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
Zasadziński Łukasz
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
KREON (109)
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-13
25
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
2016-02-13
29
2016-02-13
8
Ziętkowska Joanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CAREN (137)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
11
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
KUBA (73)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
11
Zysk Sylwia
Brak
ATENA (12)
2016-02-13
23

Number of Riders: 137

Number of Horses: 158

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl