Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta KJ Janow Podlaski
S
O002140
2. Kamiński Jan SKJ Beckersport
S
O003136
3. Kaźmierczak Łukasz SKJ Sopot
S
O001045
4. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
5. Kokowska Katarzyna SKJ SOPOT
S
O001603
6. Korycka Małgorzata BPK
S
0000000
7. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona
S
O007356
10095511
8. Pawlak Joanna KJ Jaroszówka
S
O003134
9. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
10. Warszawski Paweł SJ Baborówko
S
Z001113
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

402

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Sir Neel
M: Barka
brak
2.

406

EZOP MŁP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/167 F: Dounba/
M: Eminencja/Szal
- 616006580659709
3.

405

FRONTIERA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Pilet
M: Ferrara
brak
4.

401

GRUBIANIN MŁP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Banita/
M: Graffa/First Des Termes
11329
5.

404

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
K011179 11476
6.

407

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus
M: Juta
K012573 POL009660050006
7.

403

PAN GRAND EWITA SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/168 F: Grand
M: Pokusa/Karnal
K009215 10414 103XK45
8.

409

POLA SP POL 0000 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
0000000
9.

408

ROSALIE OLDENBURSKA DEU 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush Hour
M: Cantate
K012275 DE433331649308
10.

400

SENIOR SP POL 2003 Wałach F: Rytm
M: Segowia
K007378 POL009690042003
11.

410

VACAT WLKP POL 1999 gelding F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta KJ Janow Podlaski
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Kamiński Jan SKJ Beckersport
500
SUM:
500.00
Kaźmierczak Łukasz SKJ Sopot
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
400
SUM:
400.00
Kokowska Katarzyna SKJ SOPOT
700
SUM:
700.00
Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Warszawski Paweł SJ Baborówko
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
KJ Janow Podlaski
VACAT (410)
2016-02-05
1
3000
Kamiński Jan
SKJ Beckersport
SENIOR (400)
2016-02-05
6
500
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
SKJ Sopot
BRANCO (402)
2016-02-05
3
1800
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JUSIS (407)
2016-02-05
7
400
Kokowska Katarzyna
SKJ SOPOT
ROSALIE (408)
2016-02-05
5
700
Korycka Małgorzata
BPK
POLA (409)
2016-02-05
8
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2016-02-05
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
GRUBIANIN (401)
2016-02-05
4
1200
Warszawski Paweł
SJ Baborówko
FRONTIERA (405)
2016-02-05
2
2400

Number of Riders: 10

Number of Horses: 11

The sum of prizes: 10 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl