Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cavaliada Future Finał 2015/16
WARSZAWA, 27-28 luty 2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
2. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O30577
3. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032572
4. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
5. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia
2003 (MJ.)
O028335
6. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
7. Kaźmierczak Łukasz Sopocki KJ
S
O001045
10007294
8. Kłapińska Laura Small Cherry
2005 (J.)
O031484
9. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
Z001974
10064964
10. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
11. Kozioł Klara TKJ Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O032416
12. Kozłowska Gabriela JKS FER Więckowice
2004 (J.)
0027413
13. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
14. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko
2005 (J.)
O032501
15. Neuber Lea SKJ Poland Park
2004 (J.)
O032975
16. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
17. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
18. Padalak Hanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (MJ.)
O034991
19. Patejko Sara KJ Aromer
2004 (J.)
O031618
20. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał
2003 (MJ.)
O032998
21. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (MJ.)
O034702
22. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
23. Tomaszewicz Alicja BPK-MAZ
2003 (MJ.)
brak
24. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Zbyszko
2006 (J.)
0032673
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

305

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
K019869
2.

312

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bolero
M: Banitka
brak 616 013 68 00925 09
3.

306

BELLO KUC POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Amor / H- S Jason
M: Blanka / Chardas
K011367 POL013660006103
4.

405

BRANCO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Sir Neel
M: Barka
brak
5.

313

CHARLIES BOOMERANG KUC WALIJSKI GER 2008 Wałach /148 F: Thers Billy Bud
M: Lamona
K017378
6.

311

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: NN
M: NN
K018638 616999610274010
7.

31

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: Contefino (holst)
M: Noika Rouge (sf)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
Z694107 104EW36
8.

173

CONRAD 100 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Other F: Canto
M: T-Claire/Cartello B
DE 421000260907 104AV31
9.

315

DOMINO KM POL 2004 Wałach srokata/136 F: Arkan
M: Dora
K018242 12378
10.

308

FASOLKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2002 Klacz siwa/125 F: Walor
M: Fraszka
K008549 09972
11.

310

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/118 F: NN
M: NN
K007293 09219
12.

189

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: For Pleasure
M: Its me du Sartay/Feo
DE 431310202705 103TC48
13.

307

FRANKENHOEH’S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 Ogier F: Den Bramels Baye
M: Ayubowans Imke
DE41010101890/Nr PZJ K009870
14.

5

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
K018737 616999610318008
15.

302

JARY KUC WALIJSKI POL 1999 Ogier siwa F: H-Sjason
M: Mulaj
K004933
16.

316

KLIWIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Klacz siwa/139 F: Falk
M: Kirsten
013520075902
17.

309

NOVELLA PP KUC WIERZCHOWY GER 2003 Klacz gniada/148 cm F: Cocky Dundee
M: Nasma PP
brak
18.

314

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: POLLY
K017075 POL 013 61 01452 07
19.

127

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: Pat SF/Italic des Salines SF
616009610245607 104HQ08
20.

113

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Sanvaro (OS)
M: Courbette (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
DE418180103408 104PD24
21.

115

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Quirado
M: Viola XXXXI/Lavall I
DE421000348309 105BD66
22.

303

ROLEX 2 KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Martell
M: Rita
K017920
23.

136

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Perlmutt I/Calido I
DE 421000250908 104NQ43
24.

301

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach F: Billy/
M: Shira/
K009671
25.

304

WRÓŻKA PONY SPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: NICO-K
M: WERWA
K018269
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Beletskiy Vladimir
RUS
2016-02-27
4
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (301)
2016-02-27
1
2016-02-27
7
2016-02-28
2
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BELLO (306)
2016-02-27
3
2016-02-27
5
2016-02-28
1
Jurkowski Pawel
POL
FOR ME 18 (189)
2016-02-27
5
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia
2016-02-27
3
2016-02-27
6
2016-02-28
5
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2016-02-27
5
2016-02-27
3
2016-02-28
5
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
Sopocki KJ
BRANCO (405)
2016-02-27
6
Kłapińska Laura
Small Cherry
2016-02-27
2016-02-27
2
2016-02-28
6
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2016-02-27
3
Kozanecka Aleksandra
POL
2016-02-27
1
Kozioł Klara
TKJ Garbówek
ROLEX 2 (303)
2016-02-27
2
2016-02-27
2016-02-28
4
Kozłowska Gabriela
JKS FER Więckowice
BE MY (312)
2016-02-27
6
2016-02-27
1
2016-02-28
7
Lewicki Marek
POL
2016-02-27
2
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko
JARY (302)
2016-02-27
6
2016-02-27
6
2016-02-28
3
Neuber Lea
SKJ Poland Park
FASOLKA (308)
2016-02-27
2016-02-27
2016-02-28
7
Oplatek Andrzej
POL
2016-02-27
7
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2016-02-27
1
2016-02-27
5
2016-02-28
1
Padalak Hanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KLIWIA (316)
2016-02-27
2016-02-27
3
2016-02-28
6
Patejko Sara
KJ Aromer
DOMINO (315)
2016-02-27
2016-02-27
2
2016-02-28
8
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał
CINAMON (311)
2016-02-27
5
2016-02-27
4
2016-02-28
2
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2016-02-27
4
2016-02-27
4
2016-02-28
8
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
POL
QUINTELLA (113)
2016-02-27
Tomaszewicz Alicja
BPK-MAZ
2016-02-27
4
2016-02-27
7
2016-02-28
3
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Zbyszko
FERRARI (310)
2016-02-27
2
2016-02-27
1
2016-02-28
4

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl