Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Cavaliada Furture II Eliminacja
LUBLIN, 6-7 luty 2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O30577
2. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
3. Głowacka Wiktoria KJ Zbyszko
2001 (MJ.)
Z005872
10109084
4. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032572
5. Jurkowski Paweł bpk
S
O003951
10002502
6. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia
2003 (J.)
O028335
7. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
8. Kłapińska Laura Small Cherry
2005 (J.)
O031484
9. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
Z001974
10064964
10. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
Z004042
11. Kozioł Klara TKJ Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O032416
12. Kozłowska Gabriela JKS FER Więckowice
2004 (J.)
0027413
13. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
10081899
14. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko
2005 (J.)
O032501
15. Michalska Julia BPK, MAZ
O023810
10104599
16. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer
2005 (J.)
Nr PZJ: Z027475
17. Neuber Lea SKJ Poland Park
2004 (J.)
O032975
18. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
19. Padalak Hanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O034991
20. Patejko Sara KJ Aromer
2004 (J.)
O031618
21. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał
2003 (J.)
O032998
22. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O034702
23. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
O001439
24. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
25. Tomaszewicz Alicja BPK-MAZ
2003 (J.)
brak
26. Wicińska Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
27. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Zbyszko
2006 (JM.)
0032673
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

131

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Argentinus (hann)
M: Fantazja (wlkp)/Hajfong (wlkp)
DE418181541807 104OZ68
2.

304

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bolero
M: Banitka
brak 616 013 68 00925 09
3.

315

BELLO KUC POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Amor / H- S Jason
M: Blanka / Chardas
K011367 POL013660006103
4.

33

CARRERA SJ PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Quidamo (westf)
M: Casarina L (sp)/Calido L (old)
616009610322607 103XJ49
5.

307

CHARLIES BOOMERANG KUC WALIJSKI GER 2008 Wałach /148 F: Thers Billy Bud
M: Lamona
K017378
6.

313

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: NN
M: NN
K018638 616999610274010
7.

193

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve (BWP)
M: Verlina (KWPN)/Koriander
528003000709991 105BO09
8.

74

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: Contefino (holst)
M: Noika Rouge (sf)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
Z694107 104EW36
9.

306

DOMINO KM POL 2004 Wałach srokata/136 F: Arkan
M: Dora
K018242 12378
10.

302

FASOLKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2002 Klacz siwa/125 F: Walor
M: Fraszka
K008549 09972
11.

301

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/118 F: NN
M: NN
K007293 09219
12.

219

FOR ME 18 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: For Pleasure
M: Its me du Sartay/Feo
DE 431310202705 103TC48
13.

303

FRANKENHOEH’S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 Ogier F: Den Bramels Baye
M: Ayubowans Imke
DE41010101890/Nr PZJ K009870
14.

317

GARGAMEL GB KUC FELIŃSKI POL 1998 Wałach gniada/139 F: Witalis
M: Gawra
Nr PZJ:K005725 POL 013 58 00980 98
15.

314

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
K018737 616999610318008
16.

305

JARY KUC WALIJSKI POL 1999 Ogier siwa F: H-Sjason
M: Mulaj
K004933
17.

308

KLIWIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Klacz siwa/139 F: Falk
M: Kirsten
013520075902
18.

155

LANDOS 27 OLDBG GER 2000 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi (oldbg)
M: Dorians Suesse (hann)/Dorian (hann)
DE433331513600 104OQ52
19.

70

NOTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Contender Son
M: Nitolma/Concorde
12371 104TY80
20.

311

NOVELLA PP DRP GER 2003 Klacz gniada/148 cm F: Cocky Dundee
M: Nasma PP
brak
21.

312

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: POLLY
K017075 POL 013 61 01452 07
22.

316

RITUS KUC 2009 G Bay F: Top Ewita/Nasty Boy
M: Ratina-K/Platon
616013580385709
23.

310

ROLEX 2 KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Martell
M: Rita
K017920
24.

227

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cassini II
M: Perlmutt I/Calido I
DE 421000250908 104NQ43
25.

300

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach F: Billy/
M: Shira/
K009671
26.

309

WRÓŻKA PONY SPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: NICO-K
M: WERWA
K018269
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (300)
2016-02-06
4
2016-02-06
4
2016-02-07
7
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2016-02-06
1
Głowacka Wiktoria
KJ Zbyszko
ARONIA (131)
2016-02-06
6
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BELLO (315)
2016-02-06
3
2016-02-06
1
2016-02-07
1
Jurkowski Paweł
bpk
FOR ME 18 (219)
2016-02-06
8
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia
2016-02-06
4
2016-02-06
7
2016-02-07
1
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2016-02-06
5
2016-02-06
5
2016-02-07
3
Kłapińska Laura
Small Cherry
2016-02-06
2
2016-02-06
7
2016-02-07
2
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2016-02-06
5
Kozanecka Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2016-02-06
2
Kozłowska Gabriela
JKS FER Więckowice
BE MY (304)
2016-02-06
2
2016-02-06
3
2016-02-07
2
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
NOTA (70)
2016-02-06
3
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko
JARY (305)
2016-02-06
8
2016-02-06
6
2016-02-07
5
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer
2016-02-07
7
Neuber Lea
SKJ Poland Park
FASOLKA (302)
2016-02-06
1
2016-02-06
3
2016-02-07
6
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JACOB (314)
2016-02-06
6
2016-02-06
1
2016-02-07
3
Padalak Hanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KLIWIA (308)
2016-02-06
5
2016-02-06
5
2016-02-07
4
Patejko Sara
KJ Aromer
DOMINO (306)
2016-02-06
3
2016-02-06
6
2016-02-07
8
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał
CINAMON (313)
2016-02-06
2016-02-06
2
2016-02-07
6
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2016-02-06
7
2016-02-06
8
2016-02-07
4
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COBERLINA (193)
2016-02-06
4
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
LANDOS 27 (155)
2016-02-06
7
Tomaszewicz Alicja
BPK-MAZ
2016-02-06
1
2016-02-06
8
2016-02-07
5
Wicińska Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
RITUS (316)
2016-02-06
4
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Zbyszko
FERRARI (301)
2016-02-06
6
2016-02-06
2
2016-02-07
8

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl