Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta KJ Janów Podlaski
S
O002140
2. Kamiński Jan SKJ Beckersport
S
O003136
3. Kaźmierczak Łukasz Sopocki KJ
S
O001045
10007294
4. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
5. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
6. Korycka Małgorzata bpk
S
O004456
7. Nowak Wiesław LKS Stragona
S
O007356
10095511
8. Pawlak Joanna KJ Jaroszówka
O003134
9. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako Galant
S
O000998
10. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
11. Warszawski Paweł SJ Baborówko
S
Z001113
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

702

EZOP MŁP 2009 ogier skarogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Eminencja / Szał
K016038 616006580659709
2.

701

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN DEU 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition/
M: Pirola/
brak DE 431314001909
3.

708

GODECJA WLKP 2006 klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro / Quidam de Revel
M: Gardenia / Mangan
K012004 POL007610102106
4.

706

HUZAR MŁP POL 2004 ogier skaro-gniada F: Jalienny / Enny
M: Huanita / Toledo
K009116 POL006590123104 102XJ54
5.

704

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus
M: Juta
K012573 POL009660050006
6.

705

PAN GRAND EWITA SP POL 2000 w F: Grand
M: Pokusa
7.

703

POKER MŁP 2009 wałach gniada F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Plecionka / Oregon
K016952 616006580658009
8.

710

POLA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Aravel I I / Luron
M: Pauli / Accarat
K010699
9.

704

RIGHT YOU BE ISH IRL 2004 Wałach F: Olympic Lux
M: Railstown Lady
K012813
10.

709

ROSALIE OLD 2008 klacz gniada F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
K012275 DE433331649308
11.

707

SENIOR SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rytm / Rio Branco
M: Segowia / Genius
K007378
12.

701

STRONA II SP 2007 klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Strzała / Saphir
K011747 POL009610217107 104NU75
13.

705

x F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
KJ Janów Podlaski
EZOP (702)
2015-12-10
Kamiński Jan
SKJ Beckersport
SENIOR (707)
2015-12-10
1
3000
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
Sopocki KJ
GODECJA (708)
2015-12-10
6
500
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2015-12-10
8
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
ROSALIE (709)
2015-12-10
3
1800
Korycka Małgorzata
bpk
POLA (710)
2015-12-10
5
700
Nowak Wiesław
LKS Stragona
2015-12-10
4
1200
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2015-12-10
7
400
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
POKER (703)
2015-12-10
Warszawski Paweł
SJ Baborówko
HUZAR (706)
2015-12-10
2
2400

Number of Riders: 11

Number of Horses: 13

The sum of prizes: 10 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl