Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1* CAVALIADA Poznań 2015
POZNAŃ, 10-13.12.2015

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andersen Lars Bak DEN
S
10001970
2. Appel Lukasz POL
S
10009143
3. Baczynska Nowak Marta POL
S
10121572
4. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (MJ.)
10112343
5. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10119021
6. Banczerowska Alicja POL
S
10102335
7. Becker Monika POL
S
10110167
8. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10104006
11. Bruggink Gert Jan NED
S
10011429
12. Cebulak Agnieszka POL
2000 (MJ.)
10121346
13. Collinson Amy NZL
S
10105044
14. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
15. Drozd Beniamin POL
S
10117535
16. Forlini Samanta POL
S
10134437
17. Garbenis Zydrunas LTU
S
10041361
18. Gashibayazov Gennady RUS
S
10005879
19. Gauza Bartosz POL
S
10063571
20. Gilla Blazej POL
S
10054168
21. Gloskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
22. Goodin Ulrika SWE
S
10074895
23. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
24. Gowin Zuzanna POL
S
10038047
25. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
26. Grutza Gerard POL
S
10065008
27. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
28. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
29. Hrabska Ludwika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10118545
30. Huminilowicz Anita POL
S
10112730
31. Humpich Bartosz POL
S
10069646
32. Jachimowicz Gniewko POL
2002 (MJ.)
10109428
33. Jaglarz Julia POL
S
10108935
34. Jakubiec Juliana GER
S
10113335
35. Janekovic Marie POL
2000 (MJ.)
10109180
36. Jankowska Katarzyna POL
S
10105784
37. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
38. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
39. Jurkowski Pawel POL
S
10002502
40. Kaleta Susan EST
S
10068421
41. Kaminski Jan POL
S
10046688
42. Kapcia Julia POL
S
10115464
43. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
44. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
45. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
46. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
47. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (MJ.)
10121214
48. Kolodziejczyk Kacper POL
S
10134382
49. Kopacz Paulina POL
S
10082734
50. Korzeniowska Weronika POL
2000 (MJ.)
10106865
51. Kosow Anna POL
S
10102045
52. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
53. Kowalczyk Franciszek POL
2000 (MJ.)
10097745
54. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
55. Kozielska Magdalena POL
S
10132562
56. Krawczyk Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10113471
57. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
58. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
59. Kurek Jan POL
S
10028650
60. Kusnierczak Jacek POL
S
10092355
61. Kusnierczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10119421
62. Kuzma Natalia POL
S
10121192
63. Lach Agata POL
S
10109982
64. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
65. Lendo Inez POL
S
10134894
66. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
67. Malinin Vitaliy RUS
S
10042601
68. Malkowska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10106987
69. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
S
10096880
70. Michalska Julia POL
S
10104599
71. Mieszczak Julia POL
S
10102750
72. Moksiewicz Artur POL
S
10114827
73. Moksiewicz Kacper POL
2002 (MJ.)
10115327
74. Mordaka Patryk POL
2000 (MJ.)
10115079
75. Mrugala Wiktoria POL
2000 (MJ.)
10096384
76. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
77. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
78. Osieka Hanna POL
S
10125704
79. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
80. Pakula Marcin POL
S
10028422
81. Pals Johnny NED
S
10006499
82. Pasik Monika POL
S
10065596
83. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
84. Pawlicka Dajana POL
S
10104076
85. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
86. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
87. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
88. Plath André GER
S
10000680
89. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna POL
S
10092815
90. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
S
10046832
91. Poschauko Julia POL
S
10085827
92. Prasek Krzysztof POL
S
10001960
93. Przezdzieg Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10106930
94. Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia POL
S
10113219
95. Ratnasingham Neelan Jonathan MAS
S
10084863
96. Ratnasingham Sharmini Christina MAS
S
10080951
97. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (MJ.)
10123265
98. Rynkiewicz Martyna POL
S
10097676
99. Sasiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
100. Sawicka Marta POL
S
10113093
101. Schneider Miriam GER
S
10073182
102. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
103. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
104. Sitowska Iwona POL
S
10092267
105. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
106. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
107. Stow Verity CAN
S
10121667
108. Stryjkowska Agata POL
S
10084777
109. Strzalkowska-Jarocka Iwona POL
S
10132221
110. Szmytka Michalina POL
S
10115038
111. Szupienko Julia POL
S
10134450
112. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
S
10133503
113. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
114. Tóth László HUN
S
10001975
115. Tuganov Vladimir RUS
S
10011438
116. Turowska Ilona POL
S
10109282
117. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
118. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (MJ.)
10115086
119. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
120. Walas-Kazmierczak Ewa POL
S
10034343
121. Wiecek Anna POL
S
10078617
122. Wieliczko Daniel POL
S
10134899
123. Witkowska Katarzyna POL
S
10098374
124. Zagala Helena POL
2000 (MJ.)
10134809
125. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
126. Zakharova Ekaterina RUS
S
10132532
127. Ziomek Marek POL
S
10039749
128. Zvara Ondrej CZE
S
10041918
129. Zygowska Zuzanna POL
S
10109388
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

554

ABEL TASAMAN KWPN NED 2005 G Chestnut F: Tenerife Vdl/Raphael
M: Nibalia/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B L. Van Der Wijk
103UV47
2.

499

ACORAYA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Corland
M: Haloette/Sit This One Out
O: Ratnasingham, Neelan
B: B De Boer
103NK28
3.

515

ADAMPOL PZHK POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: Biskwit (sp)
M: Adara (wlkp)/Piramidon (wlkp)
O: Agnieszka Przezdzieg
B: Waclaw Maciuszonek
102ZM45
4.

426

AHLERT 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: Acorado
M: Rheingold/Rouletto
O: Jaroslaw Koziarowski
B: Müller Paul
GER42638
5.

524

AKIRA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Namelus R KWPN
M: Hedwig KWPN/Linards
O: Andrzej & Patryk Wlodarczyk
B: H.Arts
104NV58
6.

448

ALSAGANA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Bay F: Saganek XO
M: Almera SP/Roland
O: Bozena Wiecek
B: Piotr Wiese
103HB20
7.

537

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: Ahorn Z (hann)
M: Tinka III (holst)/Cagliostro (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: Dirk Hell
104QY53
8.

529

ANACONDA CC GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Aralimbo
M: Kathleen/Kanudos (TB)
O: Monika Huminilowicz
B: Sigmar Baumgartner
104OA94
9.

460

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Quidam de Revel
M: Heide II/Laval II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG Krohn Hans Otto
104FY30
10.

401

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Carlando I (bavar)
M: Aria Don Diega (bavar)/Quartier Latin (oldbg)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
11.

473

ANTA MONIKA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Grey F: Pink Floyd H L
M: Ada Sara/Aragonit
O: Karolina Ferenstein
B:
103NQ30
12.

407

ASESOR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: Sir Neel KWPN
M: Andora/Faust Z
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Jones
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
103MY21
13.

443

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: Lupicor (KWPN)
M: Paulien (KWPN)/Karandasj
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. Massink
104NL42
14.

512

AZALIA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Regiel (m)
M: Ambrozja (sp)/Gilette (sp)
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
104OY70
15.

423

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Sarantos
M: Pandora/Lincoln
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: H.F.S.M. Harink
104TU76
16.

548

BALOUCA DU ROUET Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet do Rouet (sf)
M: Hanneke (KWPN)/Hanno (KWPN)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: J. Sommers
104ZL28
17.

462

BARTINO KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Ultimo (KWPN)
M: N. Itriomf (KWPN)/Julius
O: Przemyslaw Pawlicki
B: J G. Penterman
103UL34
18.

430

BELLACOR HOLST USA 2009 Mare Bay F: Cormit
M: Villa/Coriano
O: Jakubiec, Juliana
B: Davis Gerrish Wendy
104YK88
19.

502

BELLONA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Egon (m)
M: Britanika (xx)/Aprizzo (xx)
O: Marek Kazmierczak
B: Roman Drabinski
105AA40
20.

419

BEST TIMAR HUN 2007 Gelding Grey F: Cero
M: Pia/Acobat II.
O: Toll 96 Kft. Tóth László
B: Herczog és Fiai Kft. HUN
103WJ73
21.

451

BIJOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Phin Phin
M: Irene/Burggraaf
O: Largo SA
B: J R. Wigman
104HO35
22.

428

BINGO LTU 2000 Gelding Bay F: Horalas TRAK
M: Brazilija TRAK/Elektronas TRAK
O: Iwona Strzalkowska-Jarocka
B: Nemunas
POL40147
23.

410

BOLANDA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: Berlin
M: Lolanda BZ/Lord Calando
O: Sea Horse B.V.
B: L.C.J. Berben
104HR05
24.

431

BOLIWAR PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Grey F: Landor (OLD)
M: Bonezja/Louis (HOLST)
O: Ireneusz Cwik
B: Ireneusz Cwik
104QP55
25.

479

BORA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Other F: Liberatto P
M: Bossa/Floren
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Marian Dolata
104QF57
26.

474

BOX OFFICE ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoa/ Contender
M: Coney Island Cruise/ Cruising
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: Irlandia
27.

533

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Lancer II (holst)
M: Kyra XXIII (holst)/Condrieu (xx)
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: Carl-Martin Mohr
104WU70
28.

427

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon (OLD)/Sandro Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
29.

405

CALIPSO DU MESNIL PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Galisco du Mesnil (sf)
M: Caranba (hann)/Carbid (hann)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Jacek Tarczynski
104EE37
30.

461

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Up to Date
M: May Fair/Falco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
31.

408

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord/Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
32.

474

CANTURANO LAD ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Canturano (holst)
M: Croisson (holst)/Sunny Boy (KWPN)
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: Martin Ailbhe
104ZW61
33.

424

CAPELLO G WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: Collin L
M: Clover G/Cordano Z
O: Amy Collinson
B: Goessing, Lutz
102VT91
34.

525

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Widin/Koriander
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
35.

463

CARONIMO 1999 Stallion Bay F: Carolus I
M: Arizona II/Landgraf I
O: Netal SA
B: Fruechtenicht Heinrich
GER40524
36.

452

CARPALANO SATHU GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Carpalo
M: Romance/Pep
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Schack, Hartmut
104CZ21
37.

409

CARTAGENA 17 MECKL GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: Lütt Püpoi/LE MATIN
O: Pedersen, Lars
B: Guse, Lothar
104VC32
38.

471

CARUSO WESTF POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Catoki (holst)
M: Pam (westf)/Polytraum (westf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104LP51
39.

477

CASCH M E KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Oklund (KWPN)
M: Wendyane (KWPN)/Indoctro
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: H. Mulders
103ZQ09
40.

482

CASSIO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cassiano (hol)
M: Panka (hol)/Calando I (hol)
O: TBM Telekom Sp z o.o.
B: Kruse Horst Guenter
103GF81
41.

491

CASTELLA 71 BRAND GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Colorit
M: Grafin/Graf Anhalt E
O: Uwe Becker
B: Reinhard Dame
104ZZ36
42.

429

CEARRY PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Carry Son
M: Comma/Colman
O: Jakubiec, Juliana
B: Ostrega, Damian
104YK83
43.

450

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: Cardento 933
M: Aqua/Aram 866
O: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
B: Shigeru Ishida
103EO35
44.

544

CHARLIE BOY NED 2007 Gelding Other F: DOUGLAS
M: CILIA/UNIEK
O: ANDREE STOW
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA
104VE48
45.

453

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Captain Fire
M: Laurina/Levantos I
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD13
46.

439

CHICAGO OLDBG POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Carinjo HOLST
M: Wanderkönigin HANN/Wanderer HANN
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
104DN43
47.

445

CHIVAS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Candela/Come On
O: GRABOVSKAYA, Veronika
B:
103QW03
48.

444

CHRONOS 27 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Chello I (holst)
M: Ostara (holst)/Zarewitsch (xx)
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Karl Heinrich Pries
103CG72
49.

449

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie/Silbersee
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: M.Schaap
103XJ27
50.

469

COCO CHANEL K PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Contendus (holst)
M: Czunita K (sp)/Gin Tonic Star (sf)
O: Andrzej Kramer
B: Andrzej Kramer
104ON79
51.

496

CONJURER DWB DEN 2006 Gelding Grey F: CORONADO
M: RENETTA/ROYAL Z I
O: Netalfa Corp.
B: ANNELISE OG KURT MADSEN, TINGLEV (DEN)
103CS81
52.

437

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Contender
M: Perfectlady/Candillo
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Klaus Hermann Hollm
103DA99
53.

434

CONTENDRA DE SABADEL WESTF GER 2008 Mare Other F: Clay
M: Elysee/
O: ZAKHAROVA, Ekaterina
B:
104ZA49
54.

492

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Contendro I
M: Rubin Lady/Rotspon
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
55.

417

CORAZON 49 OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Wentunara/Clinton
O: Andrius Petrovas/ Vitalij Malinin
B:
104WB62
56.

504

CORDINO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: Cantero (holst)
M: Caren (sp)/Landjonker S (old)
O: Edward Suszek & Dorota Cwalina
B: Edward Suszek
105AA66
57.

438

CORIS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Guffi (aust. warmblood)
M: Carry Girl (sp)/Czandor (sp)
O: Malgorzata Koszucka
B: Karol Gmyrek
105AC86
58.

454

CORLANDS BLUE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Corland (KWPN)
M: Rurgane (KWPN)/Mr. Blue
O: Karina Korbel & Olimpia Tomaszczyk
B: H J. van der Wal
103XO55
59.

488

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
60.

416

CORNFLAKES 3 MECKL GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Cellestial
M: Donna Critee/Calypso I
O: Ahlert, Carolin
B: Heinemann, Ursula
105AC20
61.

418

COSSINI HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: Cosido
M: Udessa/Cassini I
O: Zach Lukas
B:
104VD87
62.

446

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Luidam (AES)
M: Roxette (KWPN)/Corland
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: B.Windstra &J.H.Windstra-Wekema
104CL20
63.

465

COULTHARD K OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Loreley/Lapis Lazuli
O: Kuhlmann, Friedrich
B: Kuhlmann, Friedrich
104QW14
64.

497

COUNSELOR KWPN NA USA 2005 Gelding Bay F: JUDGEMENT
M: Shannondoah/Farmer
O: Netalfa Corp.
B: Bryant, Natalie
103YN79
65.

493

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS HANN GBR 2007 Mare Grey F: COCKPIT
M: DINCA/
O: Sven Zagala
B:
104CH35
66.

425

COW POWER HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Enfant D'Amo./H.2
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: ZG Lueneburg
104TG53
67.

483

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Quidam de Revel (sf)
M: Visinaa (KWPN)/Lux
O: PUH Hetman Janusz Branicki
B: J. Lutke Willink
104KC62
68.

433

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Liban (sp)
M: Czara (sp)/Czad (sp)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
104DP76
69.

455

DARK PEARL RHEIN GER 2004 Mare Other F: Dutch Capitol
M: Riverdance/Rupie Star xx
O: Adam Madrak
B: Hüpen, Josef
102YT21
70.

484

DARWIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: Odermus R
M: Urana/Burggraaf
O: Susan Kaleta
B: W. Verdellen
104UY50
71.

438

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cardento
M: Isabelle/Ahorn
O: Lech Banczerowski
B: R. van de Veen-van de Heide
104ZR26
72.

514

DIGISPORT CORADA OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Corland (holst)
M: Lagrana (old)/Landor S (old)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Alwin Schrand
104HT79
73.

518

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Stakkato Gold (hann)
M: Centa (wurt)/Cento (holst)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
74.

475

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Diarado (holst)
M: Queen de Revel (sp)/Quidam's Rubin (holst)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
75.

468

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Wilanda/Emilion
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J. W. de Feijter
104KI90
76.

519

DIVA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Indoctro
M: Hinde/Nimmerdor
O: De heer R.J. Vos
B:
104WD02
77.

476

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Ultimo
M: Nora/Argus
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: A.J Klijntjes
104ZY77
78.

505

DOMEYKO PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: Eskudo
M: Dalia/Dionizos
O: Gabriel Nguyen
B: Przemyslaw Niezgódka
105AA90
79.

513

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Satosca/Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecon
B: H. B. C. Stal BV
104QN43
80.

530

DONJUAN H KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Zapatero VDL (KWPN)
M: Raylonie (KWPN)/Animo
O: Marek Lewicki
B: K. Hoorn
104FE52
81.

531

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Elvis
M: Dygresja/Kasjan
O: Pawel Bolko
B: Drei W Stud Farms Sp. z o.o.
102MW38
82.

478

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Douglas
M: Arina (KWPN)/Oklund
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: Hans Dings BV
103YL25
83.

412

DUNDAS V.D.M. NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cardento HL
M: Jersina KWPN/Nimmerdor KWPN
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B:
104LN27
84.

464

DURAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Aravel II (sp)
M: Durette Z (Zang)/Dutch Capitol (holst)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
104ZW63
85.

539

ELLY JO PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Escudo I (hann)
M: Callonia (hann)/Calypso II (holst)
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
104OZ36
86.

459

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: Cardento
M: Wica van de Hermitage/Ahorn
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. Noordhuis
104WJ69
87.

432

ENJOY BLUE DIAMOND KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Mr. Blue (KWPN)
M: Maraminka (KWPN)/Indoctro
O: H. A. J. Seiger
B: J. Timmermans
104GY62
88.

498

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Diades (sp)
M: Epika (wlkp)/Blask (wlkp)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. Kotlin
103NZ45
89.

422

ERICSSON PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Erebus HOLST
M: Gibsy Lady SP/Faust Z KWPN
O: Marcelina Szmytka
B: Marcelina Budziarska
104BN32
90.

501

ERIS PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Ex Lady (sp)/Cooper (holst)
O: Inez Lendo
B: Inez Lendo
105AA28
91.

545

ESPRESSO 22 HANN GER 2006 Male Bay F: Escudo I
M: Its me du Sartay/Feo
O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
B: Schulze, Dietrich
103WV59
92.

506

FALENTINO PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Silvio I (old)
M: Finlandia (sp)/Maram (KWPN)
O: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
103YM67
93.

551

GINA VANT ZOERVELT PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Bambino van't Zorgvliet (BWP)
M: Gejsza (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Drei W Stud Farms, Okoly
104WG80
94.

527

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: M.KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/V. HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: PI Hobby Horse / Gintare Malinauskaite
B: RUTS JOZEF
103JG53
95.

507

GOLD CARETINO PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Galacja (sp)/Garantie (KWPN)
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Bogumila Boersma
105AA52
96.

509

GOTHICA G PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F: Czarownik (xx)
M: Gildia (sp)/Leandro (holst)
O: Silja von Werner
B: Jerzy Gaszka
105AE18
97.

421

HAMILTON VAN'T SCHAAPHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Calvaro
M: Satana van't Schaaphof/Heartbreaker
O: Hascombe Equestrian Ltd
B: MAURICE VAN DE WALLE
104FE07
98.

508

HARRY PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: Noel (wlkp)
M: Hancza (wlkp)/Kaszmir (wlkp)
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Jan Klosek
103ZM57
99.

503

HEROS PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Hipnoza (sp)/Cantanis (holst)
O: Edward Suszek & Dorota Cwalina
B: Pawel Stasiak
105AA64
100.

481

HIPOIDAS THU LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: Heleris
M: Hipe/Horalas
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
101.

406

INTUICJA KOPACZ PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: Turbud Elwis I
M: Irlandia/Inkinatus
O: Piotr Kopacz
B: Rinaldo Kiecon
102VB91
102.

494

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: Der Senaat
M: Superbe/Heartbreaker
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: Willy Denolf
104BT47
103.

404

JEEFREY PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Day Dream II S
M: Jennifer/Lord Sherry
O: Monika Poplawska
B: Renata Marocka
104FN35
104.

546

JOLLY OS POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Luxius (holst)
M: Jessy (holst)/Cor de la Bryere
O: Marek Duszkiewicz
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
104WH67
105.

511

JUDSON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Saganek (m)
M: Judyta (m)/Judex (xx)
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: SK Walewice Sp. z o.o.
103PF73
106.

535

KENIA PZHK POL 2002 Mare Bay F: Mabant (xx)
M: Karima (wlkp)/Ismael (wlkp)
O: Anna Miskiewicz
B: Anna Miskiewicz
104OI82
107.

457

KONTENDRO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Kaloe (sp)/Spartakus (sp)
O: Stanislaw Marchwicki
B: Andrzej Herrmann
104ZU72
108.

440

KOSOW CANNMOR HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Colman
M: E-Fan/Grundyman
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Udo Wagner
104UO92
109.

420

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Bischof L (holst)
M: La Paloma L (sp)/Lord Kemm (old)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ Alexander
104UP80
110.

414

LA VAWETTA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Ludwig von Bayern (bay)
M: Bavaria (sp)/Castilio (holst)
O: Agata Lach
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
103OE85
111.

490

LAUDERDALE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Lacer II
M: P-Hawaii/Candillo
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: Andreas Kosicki
104KS89
112.

435

LEGOLAS V OLDBG GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya/Disco-King
O: Ewelina Tyszko
B: Karl Vossshage
POL40516
113.

552

LIVIOS BAVAR 2002 Gelding Bay F: Leviano F
M: Bylady/Lord Z
O: Thoma Caroline
B: Hering Bernhard
GER44103
114.

486

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Lordanos
M: Gazelle/Gliuckspilz
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
115.

487

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Lora (sp)/Louis (holst)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: Wladyslaw Giza
104WS90
116.

528

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: SIGITAS PAULAUSKAS
B:
LTU40139
117.

447

MAKADI PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: Mywill KWPN
M: Milena M/Jarabub XX
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Janusz Laszkiewicz
103EH61
118.

403

MALBRON PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: Luron KWPN
M: Mantyla WLKP/Gordon I WLKP
O: Agata Stryjkowska
B: Stanislaw Sosinski
103NK35
119.

495

MONTANA C PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Landrover (old)
M: Manga (sp)/Davidoff (hann)
O: Arkadiusz Matusiak
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
104XV87
120.

523

MONTE CRISTO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cristo
M: Dauphine Z/Duc De Moyon Z
O: Rechova Hana
B:
104HK62
121.

411

NASHVILLE 65 BAD-WÜ GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
O: Tomasz Jasinski
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
122.

520

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Castillo (holst)
M: Nutka (sp)/Bumerang (sp)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Ryszard Fabijanowicz
103ZL60
123.

521

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Hetman (sp)
M: Nagari (xx)/Winds of Light (xx)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Monik Jackiewicz
104MB64
124.

470

ORINOKO W PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: LEANDRO hol.
M: 25000177002804Z/PRZEDSWIT XIII-4
O: Weronika Tyndel
B: SK Stubno
POL01912
125.

536

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: King Kolibri
M: Renette (KWPN)/Julio Mariner
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: J.W.Greve
103FB72
126.

441

PERSJA D PZHK POL 2006 Mare Black F: Sheridan (sp)
M: Perta (wlkp)/Rumb (xx)
O: Jaroslaw Krawczyk
B: Dariusz Badaszko
104OY33
127.

547

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Piano II (westf)
M: Tu Tuut (NL)/Lux (hann)
O: Krzysztof Pomiankowski
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
128.

445

PRINCESS HANN GER 2007 Mare Other F: Contendro I
M: Candela/Come On
O: GRABOVSKAYA, Veronika
B:
104VX41
129.

485

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
102XP75
130.

553

QUDO S HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: Quintero
M: Pico-Bella/Coronado
O: E.A.C. BV & Stal het Oosterbrook BV
B: Schuster, Danuta
103WX56
131.

415

QUEL FILOU 13 BAVAR GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Miss Marple/Cascavelle
O: Sharmini Christina Ratnasingham
B: Siegfried Mitzel/Horse Gym 2000 GmbH
104HF50
132.

541

QUICKY DU VERGER FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN (NL) KWPN
M: VICKY PFS/OLVIC
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B:
103FO92
133.

472

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Quantum (holst)
M: Gret Palucca (holst)/Coriolan (holst)
O: Eko-Pol Gerard Grutza
B: L. de Brauwer
104QA03
134.

480

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Cola (HOLST)
M: Quanta (OLD)/Quidam's Rubin (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104QF63
135.

415

QUITE RIGHT 3 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Quick Star
M: H-Audrey/Acord II
O: Stall Moorhof
B: Stall Moorhof
102SZ49
136.

522

QUITY HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Quidams Rubin (holst)
M: Fergie (hann)/Fashion King (hann)
O: Pawel Bolko
B: Ewald Johann Wimberg
103UE93
137.

489

RAVELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro/Robin II Z HANN
O: Dariusz Miskiewicz
B: Waldemar Rozpiatkowski
104KT06
138.

466

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: Wizjoner (sp)
M: Rozeta (sp)/Limaryn (sp)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Jan Krzyzoszczak
104AH98
139.

456

ROSA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Radiator
M: Ratina/Baldram
O: Adam Madrak
B: Helena Kupniewska
103HG59
140.

526

SANDRO STAR 5 OLDBG GER 2003 Stallion Black F: Sandro Hit
M: Kandy/De Niro
O: PETROVAS A.&KRUKOV M.
B:
102YY40
141.

450

SANDY 2 HANN GER 2000 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATO
M: CABALLE/
O: UGB
B: W.SCHULZ-HAUSBRANDT, WITTINGEN, GER
103SW18
142.

550

SILVANA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Stakkato (hann)
M: Furiosa (meckl)/For Pleasure (hann)
O: Anna Manczak
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104WJ08
143.

549

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Taloubet K (KWPN)
M: Vanilla Sky (KWPN)/Hors la Loi II (sf)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
144.

487

TANGO R PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Karbon (old)
M: Tiramisu (KWPN)/Fundy du Mont (sf)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Rzeczna
104KM69
145.

413

THE NEIGHBOUR KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: MADISON
M: NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
O: Barbara Dzikowska- Lach
B: J M F. BAACK
POL01999
146.

516

TOP HERO SBS BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: DA SILVA/LIBERO
O: HIGHLINE STUD
B: HENRY LUC
BEL42294
147.

467

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Triomphe de Muze (BWP)
M: Pia (KWPN)/Holland
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. Mellema
104OR65
148.

532

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Titina (sp)/Biskwit (sp)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
104WG93
149.

510

TYPIER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pietrek
M: Tiffany/Lorostrom
O: Agata Dahlke
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA23
150.

534

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Cruising
M: Nathalie/Contender
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: C T. Klaver
POL40376
151.

402

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: Dick Z (AES)
M: Safier (AES)/Omnistar (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
152.

517

VERSACE H KWPN NED 2002 Mare Grey F: Orame
M: Nightingale/Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN HEDEL, BERLICUM NB (NL)
102MN15
153.

500

WICONA 5 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Carinjo
M: Irma I/Calato
O: Ratnasingham, Neelen Jonathan
B: Heinrich Thormählen
104GY70
154.

442

WIKI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Whoopy (westf)/Weinberg (westf)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: Wladyslaw Giza
104HI59
155.

458

WILKE KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: No Limit
M: Rimolga S/Kroongraaf
O: Pawel Bado
B: F. Klein
103HG23
156.

542

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Hors La Loi II KWPN
M: Nugata KWPN/Animo
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: C G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NL)/ J. BURGERS, WEURT (NL)
102XV28
157.

543

WIOLA 19 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Caretano
M: Legende IX/Coriano
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Schoof, Otto Boje
104CR48
158.

540

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: Placido
M: Nalette/Goodwill
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: J H. Mittendorff
103KX55
159.

436

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Phin Phin
M: Juline/Burggraaf
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J W H. HUURNEMAN, GROENLO (NL)
102UR95
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andersen Lars Bak
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Appel Lukasz
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Baczynska Nowak Marta
DIMPLE (475)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
DO IT (476)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Bado Gabriela
WILKE (458)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
ELWICA DN (459)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Baehr Maria
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Banczerowska Alicja
DIADENTO (438)
2015-12-10
Becker Monika
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Biedka Gabriela
BUTTERFLY (533)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Bobik Jan
CZABRA (433)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Bolko Aleksandra
DRAGON (531)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Bruggink Gert Jan
QUDO S (553)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Cebulak Agnieszka
JOLLY (546)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Collinson Amy
CAPELLO G (424)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
COW POWER (425)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Dahlke Agata
TYPIER (510)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Drozd Beniamin
2015-12-10
Forlini Samanta
KONTENDRO (457)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Garbenis Zydrunas
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
LOPEZ (486)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Gashibayazov Gennady
CHIVAS (445)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Gauza Bartosz
BOLIWAR (431)
2015-12-10
Gilla Blazej
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Gloskowski Andrzej
MONTANA C (495)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Goodin Ulrika
SANDY 2 (450)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Goszczynski Bartosz
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Gowin Zuzanna
AKIRA (524)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Grochowina Izabela
BELLONA (502)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Grutza Gerard
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Hartman Slawomir
CASCH M E (477)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
DREAM ON (478)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Hestkowski Robert
HIPOIDAS (481)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Hrabska Ludwika
BALOU (423)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Huminilowicz Anita
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Humpich Bartosz
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Jachimowicz Gniewko
FALENTINO (506)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Jaglarz Julia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Jakubiec Juliana
CEARRY (429)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
BELLACOR (430)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Jankowska Katarzyna
CONNER (437)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Jasinski Tomasz
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Jonczyk Lukasz
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Jurkowski Pawel
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kaleta Susan
DARWIN (484)
2015-12-10
Kaminski Jan
DOMEYKO (505)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kapcia Julia
COSTELLO (446)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
MAKADI (447)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kiecon Msciwoj
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kiecon Nawojka
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kiempa Mateusz
SILVANA (550)
2015-12-10
Kierznowska Aleksandra
VALENCIA (402)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kiewrel Agnieszka
TROK K (532)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kolodziejczyk Kacper
2015-12-10
ROSA (456)
2015-12-10
Kopacz Paulina
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Korzeniowska Weronika
KENIA (535)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kosow Anna
CHICAGO (439)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Koszucka Malgorzata
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
CORIS (438)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kowalczyk Franciszek
HARRY (508)
2015-12-10
Kozanecka Aleksandra
CALERO Z (427)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kozielska Magdalena
AHLERT (426)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Krawczyk Julia
PERSJA D (441)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
QUITY (522)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kubiak Dawid
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kurek Jan
DURAVELLA (464)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kusnierczak Jacek
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kusnierczak Julia
ORINOKO W (470)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Kuzma Natalia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Lach Agata
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Lehmann Dalia
2015-12-10
Lendo Inez
ERIS (501)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Lewicki Filip
DONJUAN H (530)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Malinin Vitaliy
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Malkowska Anna
CASSIO (482)
2015-12-10
Matuszewska Magdalena
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Michalska Julia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Mieszczak Julia
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Moksiewicz Artur
ZANDO M (540)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Moksiewicz Kacper
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Mordaka Patryk
BORA (479)
2015-12-10
QUITANA (480)
2015-12-10
Mrugala Wiktoria
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Muraczewski Jacek
LEGOLAS V (435)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
ZULINE (436)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Olszewska Agnieszka
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Osieka Hanna
VERSACE H (517)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Ostrowska Adrianna
JUDSON (511)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
AZALIA (512)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Pakula Marcin
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Pals Johnny
TOP HERO (516)
2015-12-10
Pasik Monika
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Paulauskaite Monika
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Pawlicka Dajana
CAMPARI (461)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
BARTINO (462)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Pawlowski Konrad
TANGO R (487)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Penele Laura
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Petrovas Andrius
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
LIVIOS (552)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Plath André
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Pomiankowska Joanna
PIEROT (547)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Prasek Krzysztof
BIJOU (451)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Przezdzieg Julia
ADAMPOL (515)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Rajtar-Wojciechowska Klaudia
TRITOP 2 (467)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Reciunaite Justina
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Rynkiewicz Martyna
NELA (520)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
NIRMETTE (521)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Sawicka Marta
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Shalohin Andrei
REWIZJON (466)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
CARONIMO (463)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Sitowska Iwona
HEROS (503)
2015-12-10
CORDINO (504)
2015-12-10
Skerys Laimondas
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Sorokina Olga
EPOKA (498)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Stow Verity
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Stryjkowska Agata
MALBRON (403)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Strzalkowska-Jarocka Iwona
BINGO (428)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Szmytka Michalina
ERICSSON (422)
2015-12-10
Szupienko Julia
CARUSO (471)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Szustkowska Oliwia
WIOLA 19 (543)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Timofejevas Aleksejus
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Tóth László
COSSINI (418)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Tuganov Vladimir
COUNSELOR (497)
2015-12-10
Turowska Ilona
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Vismeris Ricardas
CARPALANO (452)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
CHIARA (453)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Von Werner Sophie
GOTHICA G (509)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Vos Robert
DIVA (519)
2015-12-10
Walas-Kazmierczak Ewa
WIKI (442)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Wiecek Anna
ALSAGANA (448)
2015-12-10
Zagala Helena
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Zagor Jacek
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Zakharova Ekaterina
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Ziomek Marek
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Zvara Ondrej
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
Zygowska Zuzanna
RAVELLA (489)
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10
2015-12-10

Number of Riders: 129

Number of Horses: 159

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl