Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT Poznań Wola 2015
Poznań, 28.11.2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ankiewicz Artur KJ Equarius
S
0
2. Bartkowiak Sylwia KJ Rancho Poznań
S
brak
3. Belter Agnieszka Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
4. Biedka Gabriela bpk
S
O003173
5. Borowiak Natalia KJ. Michałówka
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
6. Bulska Anna Delta Biedrusko
brak
7. Celmerowska Alina bpk
S
841/15
8. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus
S
57/01
9. Dahlke Wojciech Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O002846
10037278
10. Danielewicz Anna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
brak
11. Danielewicz Roksana LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O026457
12. Derc Karolina Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
13. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
brak
14. Dreger Magdalena bpk
2003 (J.)
-
15. Dukarska Wiktoria SJK Pasjonata
2002 (MJ.)
0123456
16. Fabiszewska Sonia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
O037056
17. Fiksa Magdalena LKS Cwał Poznań
S
0123456
18. Frąckowiak Weronika bpk
S
123456
19. Frąckowiak Zuzia bpk
2000 (MJ.)
123456
20. Furs Darya
21. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
22. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Europejczyk
2002 (MJ.)
19418/14
23. Głębowska Natalia KJ Gołębin Stary
2003 (J.)
.
24. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035382
25. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O029157
26. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club
S
O013202
27. Goss Maria Harmony Club
S
Brak
28. Gumienna Pola KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
brak
29. Gumienna Weronika KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (J.)
brak
30. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O033273
31. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
brak
32. Hochschulz Sandra bpk
S
Nr PZJ: O014110
33. Humpich Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O009334
34. Jabłońska Julia JKS Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
0033374
35. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
21993/15
36. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
21985/15
37. Jackowiak Marcelina Fundacja Kaczyna
brak
38. Jakubowska Agata brak
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
39. Jakubowska Alicja Delta Biedrusko
brak
40. Jałoszyńska Karolina bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
41. Jarczyńska Ewa KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (MJ.)
brak
42. Jaremko Marcin SJK Pasjonata
2003 (J.)
brak
43. Jarmonik Karolina KJ Equarius
2001 (MJ.)
0
44. Jaworska Karolina bpk
S
Brak
45. Jonko Danuta UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O013998
46. Kaczmarczyk Alicja bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
47. Kaczmarek Mikołaj bpk
2003 (J.)
-
48. Kaczmarek Patryk brak
S
bpk
49. Kaczmarek Rafał KJ Zagórów
S
LZRWZJ/838/15
50. Kantorska Monika Stajnia Owczegłowy
2000 (MJ.)
-
51. Kapała Filip Harmony Club
S
Brak
52. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
brak
53. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
S
LZRWZJ/2167/15
54. Kołodziejewski Jakub Brak
S
Brak
55. Koniecko Zuzanna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
56. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
57. Kopeć Julia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
58. Kopeć Natalia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
brak
59. Kopras Marek Kopras
S
Lzpzj976/15
60. Kosek Katarzyna KS AZS UW - M
S
Nr PZJ: O037720
61. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club
S
Brak
62. Koziczak Justyna KJ Michałówka
S
0032195
63. Kozłowska Gabriela JKS FER Więckowice
2004 (J.)
0027413
64. Krasocka Hanna brak
brak
65. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
Regionalna: A(w) B(III) C(w)
66. Kurek Kinga Stajnia Lajkonik
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
67. Kuś Małgorzata Pony Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
brak
68. Kwieciński Wojciech bpk
S
Brak
69. Kwieciński Wojciech bpk
S
brak
70. Lampasiak Radek KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
brak
71. Lipkowski Jerzy SKJ Sopot
S
0000
72. Ludwiczak Hubert bpk
S
1384/15
73. Ludwiczak Wojciech LKS Cwał
S
brak
74. Łączkowska Alicja Fundacja Kaczyna
brak
75. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
-
76. Łapacz Malwina bpk
2002 (MJ.)
brak
77. Łuczak Daria LKS Lech Gniezno
S
O028449
78. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz
S
Brak
79. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
80. Malicka Julia LKJ Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
0
81. Mastalerz Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021172
82. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
83. Nowicki Ziemowit bpk
2000 (MJ.)
-
84. Olech Natalia Harmony Club
S
Brak
85. Orlikowska Marta UKS Master
S
brak
86. Orłowska Weronika KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
R012019
87. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
88. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
brak
89. Palczewska Dominika KJ Black Pony Milejowice
S
O013500
90. Pańczak Magdalena LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O023595
91. Papajak Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
brak
92. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
93. Pawelczak Zofia bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
94. Piechna Joanna LKS Cwał
S
O012697
95. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna
brak
96. Piotrowicz Zuzanna bpk
S
xxxx
97. Popowski Michał Delta Biedrusko
98. Pozarzycka Ida KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
brak
99. Prudzienica Agnieszka bpk
S
Brak
100. Prusińska Agnieszka SCSJ Coval - Biały Bór
S
O025057
101. Roemer Antonina bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
102. Romanowska Luiza bpk
LZRWZJ/1340/15
103. Różyńska Aneta KJ Rancho Poznań
S
brak
104. Siwińska Paulina KJ Equarius
2000 (MJ.)
0
105. Siwińska Weronika KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O024870
106. Skupińska Mirosława Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
107. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (J.)
Brak
108. Smura Marcin bpk
S
O036001
109. Sobańska Anna SJ Baborówko
S
O008606
110. Sobkowiak Katarzyna Harmony Club
S
Brak
111. Sopot Emilia Cwał Poznań
2003 (J.)
brak
112. Starosta Ewa Marianna bpk
S
brak
113. Strzyżewska Zuzanna UKS Master
2001 (MJ.)
brak
brak
114. Szczap Alicja bpk
S
Brak
115. Szczepańska Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2015 (Mł.)
brak
116. Szeląg Estera bpk
S
O009335
117. Tamborski Szymon bpk
S
O032669
118. Tchorzewska Monika SK Dobrzyniewo
S
Brak
119. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Rancho
S
O026535
120. Tomaszewska Olivia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
brak
121. Trojanowicz Aleksandra JUKS Czekan Głodowo
S
O025981
122. Urbańska Nikola KJ Equarius
2002 (MJ.)
0
123. Waligórska Karolina LKS Cwał
S
0021251
124. Wawrzyniak Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
brak
125. Weigt Agata -
none
126. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
127. Woźniak Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
brak
128. Wrzosek Matylda Olga LKS Cwał
2003 (J.)
Nr PZJ: O028074
129. Wysoczański Filip bzk
2005 (J.)
-
130. Zasadziński Łukasz Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O036964
131. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
132. Ziółek Henryk Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
Nr PZJ: O025757
133. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
1234567
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

ALEXANDER OLDBG POL 2007 Wałach F: Stalon/
M: Avaha/
LKRWZJ/3311/15
2.

127

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata F: nn
M: nn
K008028 POL999640013896
3.

61

AMPLITUDA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Paquito Go
M: Aksa/ Ogar
BRAK
4.

103

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
5.

72

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz F: Quinnus III
M: Artemiza
Nr PZJ: K019966
6.

1

AWRIL RJT KUC POL 2008 Klacz /146 F: NN
M: NN
0 616999670178308
7.

23

BALADE Z ZANG GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 cm F: Balougran Z/Baloubet du rouet/Galoubet
M: Carla/Cardos//Carprilli
K017571 Z-579304
8.

106

BARON 285 BRAND GER 2002 Wałach kara/180 F: Brandenburger
M: Jalissi
brak
9.

112

BASTION MŁP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Top Gun
M: Bakwarta
K010293 11030
10.

37

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conte Grosso
M: Bella II
K019523
11.

47

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: bolero
M: Kimberly
brak
12.

95

BON ARCUS SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Bona
K018971
13.

134

BONANZA WLKP. POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Castillo
M: Bajadera
brak 616007610164109
14.

118

BONI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 Klacz F: Faust
M: Batida
brak
15.

91

BOX OFFICE ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoa/ Contender
M: Coney Island Cruise/ Cruising
K016616
16.

76

BUTTERFLY NN POL 2011 Wałach F: NN
M: NN
brak
17.

49

C KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach F: Phin Phin
M: Wilexa
Brak
18.

7

CABONA WESTF GER 2005 Klacz F: Calido I
M: /Landstreicher
brak
19.

3

CALGARY RJT OLDBG POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro,s Queen/Quatro B
brak DE 418180154809
20.

137

CALIDO C SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam F/
M: Czeczenia/
K015924 POL 09610235806
21.

66

CALVADOS SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Corrado Son
M: Rezeda
K018738
22.

58

CAREN SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arktos
M: Celina
K019537
23.

132

CASCARETTO OLDBG POL 2009 Ogier F: Cascari
M: Havima
brak
24.

68

CASINO KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/148 F: NN
M: NN
brak
25.

81

CEDRYK HANN GER 2008 Wałach F:
M:
26.

20

CEDYNIA BRAK POL 2007 Klacz F: brak
M: brak
brak
27.

51

CEKIN SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Imbir
M: Cypra
brak POL009680037907
28.

48

CELEBRA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
29.

82

CELIM SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Nn
M: Call girl
Brak
30.

75

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz F: Toffi
M: Culiko
brak
31.

109

CHICA'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2006 Wałach F: Chicago I Z
M: Namira Z
K019342
32.

45

CHYLENA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: NONET
M: CHYLONIA
K018729 -
33.

124

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz F: Carry Gold/
M: Classic Girl/ Classic Man
K012921
34.

87

COLOMBO WESTF DEU 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole
M: Apple
Brak
35.

42

COLUMBIA OLDBG DEU 2010 Klacz F: Carambole
M: F-Abigail
Brak
36.

86

CONTEST HSH HUN 2011 Wałach F: Condor
M: Hohenstein II Ili
Brak
37.

135

CYCERON -- POL 2001 Wałach F: Ludger
M: Cyna
brak
38.

104

CZADIS TM SP POL 2003 Wałach F: Czad
M: Haftka
K009552
39.

129

CZEKOLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz F:
M: nn
brak
40.

111

DEKO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendus/
M: Doba/
K020363 616007610177107 BRAK
41.

16

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Helanis
M: Dalmacja
brak
42.

6

DOMENA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Balshoi
M: Doba
brak
43.

67

DOMINGO DRP GER 2000 Ogier F: Top Dark Dream
M: Donna Bella
K005228
44.

57

DON SULTAN TYP KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Dolli
brak
45.

71

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz F: Chacco - Blue
M: Dorina
Nr PZJ: K015833
46.

53

DŻOLI JUMPER SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Dżahangir
M: Brona
brak
47.

65

EDDIE KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach F: Warrant/
M: Hansje
BRAK
48.

108

EL-SAHARA OO POL 2009 Klacz F: Celsjusz/
M: Eusara/
4
49.

2

ELANO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Arcygraf
M: Egeria
brak
50.

64

EMILIE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2004 Klacz F: Cadillac van de helle
M: Alice van de helle
Brak
51.

114

ERNEST OLD POL 2007 Wałach F: Rebel Z/
M: Diandra/
brak
52.

55

EROZJA Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2006 Klacz F: Jambo
M: Eroika
brak
53.

40

EXCALIBUR HANN POL 2004 Wałach F: brak
M: brak
brak
54.

11

FINEZJA PKSP POL 1994 Klacz siwa F: Farnik
M: Rena
K10425 POL616009610012594 10425
55.

63

FLORENTINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus
M: Florencja/Contender Son
k0002 POL 007 61 01797 08
56.

30

FLOWER KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: WERSAL
M: FANTA
brak
57.

13

FREJKA KUC POL 2000 Klacz F: X
M: X
X
58.

44

FRITS JAN DE PRAKTIJKSKOALE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chello III VDL
M: Veronica
Brak
59.

15

GALAXY WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Vandamme
M: Miss
none
60.

130

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951
61.

10

GAROS PKSP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: X
M: g
x
62.

100

GERONIMO KG SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Bolshoi / Favoritas xx
M: Gina KG / Camapri M
K018839
63.

73

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Neo
M: Golden Star
Nr PZJ: K017844
64.

107

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Gracenta
K016388
65.

120

GRACJA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Magnat
M: Guadiana
brak
66.

141

GRAN TORINO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kevin/Orkisz
M: Kreta/Krezus
K018973
67.

101

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Top Gun
M: Graba
K011318 POL 006540022406
68.

116

GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Levantino/
M: Grenada/
brak
69.

21

GRANIK KUC POL 2005 Wałach F: brak
M: brak
brak
70.

14

GRAWITACJA KUC POL 1993 Klacz F: X
M: X
X
71.

32

GREY JOY TRAK GER 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: IRDENKREIS
M: THERESA VI
K018122
72.

139

Griffin F:
M:
73.

110

GUARANA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Levantino L
M: Grenada
brak
74.

5

HARLENSKY SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Corlensky
M: Hiszpanka
brak
75.

143

HEROSA F:
M:
76.

83

HERSA KONIK POLSKI POL 2011 Klacz F: Nadolny
M: Herakse
brak
77.

25

HINGIS SP POL 2000 Ogier F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
78.

39

HIPOLIT KUC POL 2005 Wałach F: .
M: .
.
79.

70

IMPORT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach F: Mer
M: Intuicja
brak
80.

78

INDEX WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/168cm F: Dar
M: Intuicja
brak 616007611263602 brak
81.

113

IRENA NN POL 2006 Klacz siwa/150 F: nn
M: nn
brak
82.

128

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
K018737 616999610318008
83.

123

JEŻYNKA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Le Voltaire
M: Jeżyca
Nr PZJ: K016582
84.

93

JJ AVICII ISH POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway
brak 372414005621354
85.

35

JOHNNY - POL 2000 Wałach F: -
M: -
-
86.

69

KALINA KUC POL 3032 Klacz /125 F: NN
M: NN
K123456
87.

29

KAMA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz F: NN
M: nn
brak
88.

19

KANDELA BRAK POL 2008 Klacz F: brak
M: brak
brak
89.

105

KARINO KUC POL 2003 Wałach F: NN
M: NN
brak
90.

50

KASHMIR WLKP POL 2010 Ogier F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Katrina
Brak
91.

80

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz /160 F: Honwed/
M: Kastra/
brak
92.

119

KOKTAIL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Kurrara
K016008
93.

59

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor/ Contendro I
M: Księżniczka/ Eskudo
brak
94.

22

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo
M: Kora
K019898
95.

140

KRUPIER WLKP POL 2008 Wałach F: Levantino L
M: Kaoma
brak POL 007 61 01 676 08
96.

94

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach jelena/134 F: Morelos k.f.
M: Karina
K12345 616013610232409
97.

131

LAMBORGHINI DSH POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke/
M: Libra/
Brak
98.

46

LARIANT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lwówek
M: Lawa
brak 007610236605
99.

92

LITTLE BIG SHOT ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quidam de Revel sf.
M: Zamelie kwpn.
brak 372414005019543
100.

85

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Placido
M: Lakrima
Brak
101.

26

LOTOS WLKP POL 2000 Wałach F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
102.

56

LOTOS WLKP POL 2001 Wałach F: Ilok
M: Brazylia
brak
103.

136

MAJOR WLKP. POL 2005 Wałach F: Lwów
M: Makarena
brak
104.

102

MANOLA KONIK POLSKI POL 2005 Klacz F: Nort
M: Manita
K019644
105.

117

MISTER CANTERO WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero
M: Mirian
K011426 11573
106.

33

MOULIN ROUGE WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Mirka
Brak
107.

36

MOUSIE KUC POL 2000 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
108.

34

MR. HATTORI WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Garon
M: Menea
-
109.

24

NEW PRINCES ( WELANDA) SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Landjonker S
M: Nn
Brak
110.

41

NEWA MŁP POL 2001 Klacz F: Ghana
M: Nela
Brak
111.

28

NEXT KUC POL 2010 Wałach F: Nando van der aschenburg
M: Nicola
brak
112.

79

NORINO HAFLINGER GER 2003 Wałach izabelowata F: Novum
M: Semone
brak DE 467-000253403
113.

125

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/157 F: Fred
M: Odra
Brak
114.

121

OLANDI WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landos
M: Opozycja
10148
115.

9

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/146 F: Split/
M: Odra/
12187
116.

52

PAMIR SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Acton/
M: Pacynka/
K019437 POL013670003103
117.

54

PCHEŁKA HEFLINGER POL 2005 Klacz F: Filip
M: Pralinka
brak
118.

60

PESTKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Song
M: Paproć
brak
119.

74

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
brak
120.

12

RATINA L KUC POL 2007 Klacz F: Alibaba
M: RULETKA
brak
121.

27

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2003 Wałach gniada/139 F: Valentino
M: Rossum's miss purple
-
122.

115

RUBIN WLKP POL 2001 Wałach F: Nepos/
M: Ryksza/
brak POL007590101601
123.

98

RUCZAJ WLKP POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ober/
M: Ruleta/
POL007610153297
124.

96

RUMO LUMP KG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Lumpi/
M: Romana KG/Kastet
brak 616009610254506
125.

38

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/123 F: NN
M: Sarnau Rainstorm
. 616013670129009
126.

77

SAIMON KUC POL 2006 Wałach F: Sawan
M: Monika
brak
127.

88

SAINT LUCIA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Lasco
M: Shakira
Brak
128.

89

SALAMON DON DARCO HUN HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Salamon/
M: Szeplak XI Szepseg
BRAK
129.

90

SEMIRAMIDA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Nn
M: Nn
0123456
130.

122

SILVER LADY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/173 F: Placido/
M: Safari/
LKRWZJ/1319/15 POL007610063408
131.

138

Sofia F:
M:
132.

31

SONET SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: MyWill
M: Salwa
brak 616009610103909
133.

4

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON RJT NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 Wałach gniada/143 F: Wyland Cranberry
M: Sulaatik's Moment
LKPZJ/2700/15 528018020051373
134.

8

TANNGARDS FREJA WELSH DNK 1998 Klacz gniada F: Springbourne Herian/
M: Gribsvads Salut/
brak 9001147 DK
135.

126

TEQUILA SUNRISE XX POL 1999 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Eternity's Breath
M: Jilly
K016186
136.

62

VALENTCIA V KWPN POL 2002 Klacz F: Pharaon
M: Pascalle V
K010368
137.

133

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landor
M: Wizja
Nr PZJ: K018887 paszport: 616007520000310
138.

97

WILLIE BOY ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/146 F: nn
M: nn
brak 372003006825874
139.

142

Zanzibar KWPN NED 2004 G Grey/165 F: Silverstone/Champion Du Lys
M: Karan/Grand Canyon
K010254 102WU27
140.

84

ZANZIBAR OO POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Eurol
M: Zwrotka
brak
141.

43

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cajero
M: Zacna
Brak
142.

99

ZOYA LADY J WLKP POL 2007 Klacz F: Quamiro/Quidam de Revel
M: Zafira/Cassino
K014843
143.

17

ZUART FORTUNA OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach F: X
M: Y
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Belter Agnieszka
Delta Biedrusko
CEKIN (51)
2015-11-28
28
Biedka Gabriela
bpk
C (49)
2015-11-28
7
KASHMIR (50)
2015-11-28
8
Borowiak Natalia
KJ. Michałówka
2015-11-28
1
2015-11-28
5
Bulska Anna
Delta Biedrusko
GUARANA (110)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
10
Celmerowska Alina
bpk
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
43
Danielewicz Anna
LKS Cwał Poznań
RUCZAJ (98)
2015-11-28
8
2015-11-28
1
Danielewicz Roksana
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-11-28
30
2015-11-28
Derc Karolina
Delta Biedrusko
GRAND (116)
2015-11-28
42
2015-11-28
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team
SAIMON (77)
2015-11-28
11
2015-11-28
9
Dreger Magdalena
bpk
2015-11-28
14
2015-11-28
8
Dukarska Wiktoria
SJK Pasjonata
KALINA (69)
2015-11-28
6
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Fabiszewska Sonia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Fiksa Magdalena
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-11-28
3
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
11
Frąckowiak Weronika
bpk
KAMA (29)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
30
Frąckowiak Zuzia
bpk
NEXT (28)
2015-11-28
38
2015-11-28
Furs Darya
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Europejczyk
2015-11-28
4
2015-11-28
Głębowska Natalia
KJ Gołębin Stary
2015-11-28
6
2015-11-28
HIPOLIT (39)
2015-11-28
18
2015-11-28
12
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-11-28
34
2015-11-28
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ORLIT (9)
2015-11-28
24
2015-11-28
5
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club
CONTEST (86)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
26
Goss Maria
Harmony Club
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Gumienna Pola
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FREJKA (13)
2015-11-28
17
2015-11-28
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
22
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GANGES (130)
2015-11-28
9
2015-11-28
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2015-11-28
16
2015-11-28
23
Humpich Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
9
2015-11-28
33
2015-11-28
Jabłońska Julia
JKS Mieczewo
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
11
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
17
2015-11-28
10
PESTKA (60)
2015-11-28
34
2015-11-28
27
2015-11-28
20
2015-11-28
20
2015-11-28
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2015-11-28
2
2015-11-28
2
2015-11-28
15
Jackowiak Marcelina
Fundacja Kaczyna
EROZJA (55)
2015-11-28
24
2015-11-28
Jakubowska Agata
brak
LOTNA (85)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
1
Jakubowska Alicja
Delta Biedrusko
CEKIN (51)
2015-11-28
22
Jałoszyńska Karolina
bpk
2015-11-28
8
2015-11-28
1
Jarczyńska Ewa
KJ Rancho Poznań
GRANIK (21)
2015-11-28
5
2015-11-28
Jaremko Marcin
SJK Pasjonata
CASINO (68)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
25
Jarmonik Karolina
KJ Equarius
MOUSIE (36)
2015-11-28
15
Jaworska Karolina
bpk
LOTOS (26)
2015-11-28
8
2015-11-28
23
2015-11-28
Kaczmarczyk Alicja
bpk
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
bpk
LARIANT (46)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
12
Kaczmarek Patryk
brak
2015-11-28
7
2015-11-28
45
Kapała Filip
Harmony Club
2015-11-28
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (127)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
3
Koniecko Zuzanna
bpk
HERSA (83)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
DEKO (111)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
5
Kopeć Julia
Pony Jumping Team
SAIMON (77)
2015-11-28
5
Kopeć Natalia
Pony Jumping Team
FLOWER (30)
2015-11-28
4
2015-11-28
Kopras Marek
Kopras
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Kosek Katarzyna
KS AZS UW - M
2015-11-28
18
2015-11-28
4
2015-11-28
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club
COLOMBO (87)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
8
Koziczak Justyna
KJ Michałówka
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
29
Kozłowska Gabriela
JKS FER Więckowice
2015-11-28
20
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Krasocka Hanna
brak
GRACJA (120)
2015-11-28
6
2015-11-28
Kukowski Wojciech
bpk
2015-11-28
6
EDDIE (65)
2015-11-28
40
2015-11-28
Kurek Kinga
Stajnia Lajkonik
MANOLA (102)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
16
Kuś Małgorzata
Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (74)
2015-11-28
13
2015-11-28
Lampasiak Radek
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
IMPORT (70)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Lipkowski Jerzy
SKJ Sopot
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
2
Ludwiczak Hubert
bpk
2015-11-28
41
2015-11-28
15
DOMENA (6)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
18
CABONA (7)
2015-11-28
12
2015-11-28
16
Ludwiczak Wojciech
LKS Cwał
SONET (31)
2015-11-28
23
2015-11-28
10
Łączkowska Alicja
Fundacja Kaczyna
LOTOS (56)
2015-11-28
1
2015-11-28
Łapacz Malwina
bpk
DENIS (16)
2015-11-28
19
2015-11-28
39
2015-11-28
Malicka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
CELEBRA (48)
2015-11-28
17
2015-11-28
Malicka Julia
LKJ Cwał Poznań
2015-11-28
8
2015-11-28
Mastalerz Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
CELIM (82)
2015-11-28
28
2015-11-28
18
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
CZADIS TM (104)
2015-11-28
14
2015-11-28
36
Nowicki Ziemowit
bpk
OLANDI (121)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
12
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club
2015-11-28
13
Orlikowska Marta
UKS Master
NORINO (79)
2015-11-28
3
2015-11-28
6
Orłowska Weronika
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CALIDO C (137)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CAREN (58)
2015-11-28
1
2015-11-28
21
2015-11-28
19
JACOB (128)
2015-11-28
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
CENNA (75)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
9
Palczewska Dominika
KJ Black Pony Milejowice
PAMIR (52)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
21
2015-11-28
Pańczak Magdalena
LKS Cwał Poznań
IRENA (113)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
4
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CIRA W (124)
2015-11-28
2
2015-11-28
3
Pawelczak Zofia
bpk
BONI (118)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
7
Piechna Joanna
LKS Cwał
BASTION (112)
2015-11-28
14
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna
2015-11-28
8
2015-11-28
4
Piotrowicz Zuzanna
bpk
MAJOR (136)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
35
Popowski Michał
Delta Biedrusko
KRUPIER (140)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Pozarzycka Ida
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FINEZJA (11)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Prudzienica Agnieszka
bpk
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
25
Roemer Antonina
bpk
CYCERON (135)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
15
Romanowska Luiza
bpk
HEROSA (143)
2015-11-28
Różyńska Aneta
KJ Rancho Poznań
KANDELA (19)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Siwińska Paulina
KJ Equarius
JOHNNY (35)
2015-11-28
7
2015-11-28
Skupińska Mirosława
Delta Biedrusko
ERNEST (114)
2015-11-28
33
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
15
Smura Kornelia
bpk
DOMINGO (67)
2015-11-28
1
2015-11-28
1
2015-11-28
Sobańska Anna
SJ Baborówko
2015-11-28
32
2015-11-28
Sobkowiak Katarzyna
Harmony Club
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Sopot Emilia
Cwał Poznań
KARINO (105)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
21
Starosta Ewa Marianna
bpk
BONANZA (134)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Strzyżewska Zuzanna
UKS Master
INDEX (78)
2015-11-28
29
2015-11-28
20
Szczap Alicja
bpk
HINGIS (25)
2015-11-28
1
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
8
Szczepańska Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GAROS (10)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Szeląg Estera
bpk
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
14
Tamborski Szymon
bpk
2015-11-28
31
2015-11-28
44
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Rancho
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
11
Tomaszewska Olivia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2015-11-28
12
2015-11-28
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
BARON 285 (106)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Equarius
MOUSIE (36)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
Waligórska Karolina
LKS Cwał
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
22
Wawrzyniak Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2015-11-28
19
2015-11-28
Weigt Agata
-
GALAXY (15)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
37
2015-11-28
24
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
Delta Biedrusko
RUBIN (115)
2015-11-28
16
2015-11-28
25
2015-11-28
Woźniak Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CZEKOLADA (129)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
22
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
LKS Cwał
WILIANA (133)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
19
Wysoczański Filip
bzk
2015-11-28
10
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
14
Zasadziński Łukasz
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
KREON (22)
2015-11-28
26
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
13
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
CEDRYK (81)
2015-11-28
11
2015-11-28
Ziółek Henryk
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
DUNKA (71)
2015-11-28
2015-11-28
1
2015-11-28
17
2015-11-28
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
KUBA (94)
2015-11-28
14
2015-11-28
10

Number of Riders: 133

Number of Horses: 143

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl