Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR Cavaliada Prolog
MTP Poznań, 5 grudnia 2015r.

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O026050
2. Bajer Dariusz Sylwester Kalinowski
3. Bogacz Sebastian Adam Rak
4. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
5. Borysow Łukasz bpk
S
O031396
6. Broniarczyk Weronika KJ Zagórów
S
O028423
7. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O003220
8. Burdziąg Gerard bpk
S
LZRWZJ/2493/15
9. Celmerowska Alina bpk
S
841/15
10. Chlasta Iwona bpk
S
-
11. Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
87665
12. Cieśla Katarzyna KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O033139
13. Ćwik Magdalena bpk
S
O011243
14. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus
S
57/01
15. Dudkowiak Karol LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O025447
16. Dunst Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O033001
17. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
0
18. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
19. Filipowska Olimpia Stajnia Modelewscy
2002 (MJ.)
680/15
20. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
21. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
22. Glonek Sara UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
S
O013811
23. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035382
24. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal
S
O009247
25. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club
S
O013202
26. Górczyńska Klaudia KJ Olmet OstSped
S
O019389
27. Górski Arkadiusz Patryk Paris
28. Goss Maria Harmony Club
S
Brak
29. Guzińska Izabella KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O020114
30. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
O033273
31. Hochschulz Sandra bpk
S
Nr PZJ: O014110
32. Hoffmann Wiktoria SKJ Gronówka
2000 (MJ.)
O024032
33. Humpich Bartosz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003618
34. Humpich Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O009334
35. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
brak
36. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
21993/15
37. Janik Stanisław Piotr Mondzielewski
38. Jankowska Joanna KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
O023553
39. Jonko Danuta UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O013998
40. Jonko Danuta UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
LZPZJ/1269/15
41. Kaczmarek Natalia CH Jaszkowo
S
O019441
42. Kaczmarek Rafał KJ Zagórów
S
LZRWZJ/838/15
43. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
44. Kamiński Jan Becker Sport
S
O003136
45. Kapała Ryszard Konrad Kapała
46. Kicińska Weronika Cavallo Szczecin
S
O018672
47. Kilańczyk Marcin Paweł Kaczmarek
48. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół Kunowo
S
O028234
49. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
50. Klinge Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
Z005496
10109986
51. Klóska Sławomir SG Nickel
S
LZPZJ 850 15
52. Koalick Torsten GER
53. Kokocha Anna Stajnia Podgórzyn
S
brak
54. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
55. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o. o. Wronki
S
Z009336
56. Korycka Małgorzata bpk
S
O004456
57. Kosek Katarzyna KS AZS UW - M
S
Nr PZJ: O037720
58. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
brak
59. Kostrzewa Adrian KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
Z000275
10016837
60. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O025006
61. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
62. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club
S
Brak
63. Kozerska Michalina KJ Gołębin Stary
2000 (MJ.)
O032214
64. Krzystyniak Agnieszka KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O002842
65. Krzyzostaniak Joanna SKJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O000334
66. Kuczyńska Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O004133
67. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada
S
O003150
68. Kujawa Agata LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O012772
69. Kunefał Kinga KS Centaurus
S
O023419
70. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna
S
0002252
71. Kwiatek Bartłomiej SLKS Książ
S
ZO02773
72. Kwieciński Wojciech bpk
S
Brak
73. Kwieciński Wojciech bpk
S
brak
74. Lachowicz Wołoszyn Wiktoria Stajnia Modelewscy
2000 (MJ.)
679/15
75. Lehmann Konstancja KJ Zagórów
S
23672/15
76. Lehmann Laura KJ Zagórów
2000 (MJ.)
brak
77. Luboński Karol KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O014494
78. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O003979
79. Łuczak Daria LKS Lech Gniezno
S
O028449
80. Machnik Mariusz Paweł Kaczmarek
S
81. Malicka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
82. Maslana Alicja SKJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O022133
83. Mastalerz Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021172
84. Menes Adrianna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O004214
85. Meyer Zuzanna SKJ Gronówka
2000 (MJ.)
O024034
86. Modelewski Patryk Stajnia Modelewscy
S
676/15
87. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
88. Nawrocki Piotr KJ Olmet OstSped
S
O010228
89. Niewiadomska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2002 (MJ.)
brak
90. Nowacki Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
O006357
91. Orczyk Aleksandra LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O031523
92. Orczyńska Paulina SJ Baborówko
S
O009331
93. Orłowska Weronika KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
R012019
94. Ostańska Zuzanna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035383
95. Ostrowska Martyna LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O012806
96. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O032571
97. Pankowska Agnieszka bpk
Brak
98. Paprocka Jagoda KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
S
O019133
99. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
100. Pawlicki Tomasz Harmony Club
S
O001058
101. Perek Karolina Posadowskie TJ
S
O019748
102. Piechna Joanna LKS Cwał
S
O012697
103. Piechocka Agnieszka
104. Piotrowska Angelina KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (MJ.)
O032814
105. Pol Michał KJ Korona Wałcz
S
-
106. Popiołkiewicz Joanna SJ Baborówko
S
O002752
107. Prusińska Agnieszka SCSJ Coval - Biały Bór
S
O025057
108. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
109. Rakowska Luiza LZS Lech Gniezno
O021253
110. Rogozińska Klaudia KJ Korona Wałcz
S
-
-
111. Rolewska Klaudia KJ Gołębin Stary
S
O020881
112. Romankiewicz Hanna Stajnia Modelewscy
2002 (MJ.)
678/15
113. Roszkiewicz Hanna LKS Sokół Kunowo
S
O004814
114. Rutkowska Katarzyna SJ Baborówko
S
O011146
115. Sawicka Marta SKJ Kietlów
S
Z022685
116. Sawicka Natalia SKJ Kietlów
2002 (MJ.)
Z026740
117. Sobańska Anna SJ Baborówko
S
O008606
118. Sosnowska Agnieszka bpk
S
O007728
119. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Michałówka
S
00
120. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
Z005622
10108820
121. Starkowski Krystian LKS Błyskawica Pakosław
S
O006989
122. Stołowski Stanisław KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O004472
123. Szczepaniak Jakub Krzysztof Szczepaniak
124. Szuń Katarzyna bpk
S
125. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
Z004827
126. Szymczak Patryk SLKS Książ
127. Tabaka Hubert LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
R000722
128. Trojanowicz Aleksandra JUKS Czekan Głodowo
S
O025981
129. Typańska Ewa Elcon Szczecin
S
Z001464
130. Urbanowicz Celina LKS Cwał
S
O032997
131. Warszawski Paweł SJ Baborówko
S
Z001113
132. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
133. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
0
134. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
S
0004587
135. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002032
136. Wojtacha Rafał Patrycja Hartwig-Wojtacha
137. Wrzosek Matylda Olga LKS Cwał
2003 (J.)
Nr PZJ: O028074
138. Zagdańska Julia Stajnia Modelewscy
2001 (MJ.)
0026751
139. Zasadziński Łukasz Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O036964
140. Zgrabka Michał Posadowskie TJ
S
00
141. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
142. Zieniewicz Dominika Mar-Klin
2004 (J.)
O037404
143. Ziółek Henryk Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
Nr PZJ: O025757
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

AKADEMIA WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kara/170 F: Skaner-A
M: Alina
K017207 POL007610120406
2.

191

Aktion D i Darina V F:
M:
3.

15

ALOUBETTA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Arlin/Aloube Z
K011508
4.

126

AMERYKA WLKP POL 2001 Klacz /170 F: Malmo
M: -
-
5.

152

ANCONA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos
M: Anja
K014041
6.

61

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 Klacz F: Carlando I/
M: Aria Don Diega/
K012090
7.

172

Annouschka 10 F:
M:
8.

163

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
9.

34

ARMANII OLDBG POL 2004 Wałach F: Abke
M: Gragentina
K009306
10.

91

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz F: Quinnus III
M: Artemiza
Nr PZJ: K019966
11.

66

BACHUS SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Landor
M: Bonezja
brak
12.

36

BALADE Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Balougran Z/Baloubet du rouet/Galoubet
M: Carla/Cardos//Carprilli
K017571 Z-579304
13.

182

Barok i Lindo F:
M:
14.

18

BARYT SP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Contas / Carthago Z
M: Barbaria / Wieland
K004898 616009611130599
15.

129

BASHIRA K SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Placido
M: Bychawa
K019531 616009610264009
16.

23

BASTION MŁP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Top Gun
M: Bakwarta
K010293 11030
17.

153

BASZA SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Luron
M: Birma
K011174
18.

106

BAWARCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/172 F: Machandel/
M: Bogdanka/
K016025
19.

169

BELLA OLDENBURG GER 2006 Klacz F:
M:
BRAK
20.

8

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach F: Turbud Quirinus/
M: Benares/
K019760
21.

107

BON ARCUS SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Bona
K018971
22.

109

BOX OFFICE ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoa/ Contender
M: Coney Island Cruise/ Cruising
K016616
23.

194

Brando i (12B) Maredo F:
M:
24.

65

BRONISZ M POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Diabełek
M: Bonita
K020375
25.

89

C-KARAT CARTE DOR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Nameless
M: Czelari/ Saphir xx
1352/15
26.

27

CADAKKA HAN GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cardenio
M: Stakkora
K014083 DE431310708907 104VF30
27.

72

CALIDO C SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam F/
M: Czeczenia/
K015924 POL 09610235806
28.

73

CANALETTO II SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Celiik
M: Carmen
08763 08763
29.

178

CANDILLO`S BOY HOL GER 2000 Wałach F: Candillo
M: Partie
brak
30.

110

CANTURANO LAD ISH POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Canturano/Canturo
M: Croisson/
K016035
31.

38

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Wałach F: Untouchable
M: L.Coradin
Nr PZJ: K012295
32.

30

CAPRIS HANN POL 2003 Klacz F: Carbid/
M: Supraise/
K010274
33.

202

CARRERA SJ SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Quidamo
M: Casarina L
PZJ LKPZJ/1598/15 616009610322607 103XJ49
34.

201

CASALLETTO HOLST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
35.

100

CASCARETTO OLDBG POL 2009 Ogier F: Cascari
M: Havima
brak
36.

200

cassaletto F:
M:
37.

1

CASSINI BOMB MECKLENBURGER POL 2008 Wałach F: cassgo
M: ariella
DE 427270508908
38.

69

CATRICK HOLST GER 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clearway/
M: Orchestra I/
K012631
39.

135

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Larino/
M: Sebrina/
K014475
40.

176

CEDRYK HANN GER 2008 Wałach F:
M:
41.

177

Cedryk F:
M:
42.

68

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cary Son/
M: Cersania/ Aviano
K019881 616007610183311
43.

45

CESANA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2002 Klacz gniada F: Caretino
M: Inselgraefin
brak 103CG67
44.

112

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2003 Wałach /147 F: Nur/
M: Chanell/
BRAK
45.

103

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz F: Carry Gold/
M: Classic Girl/ Classic Man
K012921
46.

198

CLARUS HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada/163 F: Contender
M: E-Larisa
K010392 DE421000408205
47.

3

CLARUS HOLST POL 2005 Ogier F: Contender
M: E-Larissa
K010392
48.

9

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton
M: Caria
K018833 DE441411352809
49.

17

CLINTELLA WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz F: CLINTON
M: MARENA
K018034
50.

64

COCO HOLST GER 2011 Klacz F: Contendro I
M: R-Corinna
DE421000408811
51.

29

COLINE HOL POL 2009 Klacz F: Cassini II
M: Messina
K019640
52.

140

COLOMBO WESTF DEU 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole
M: Apple
Brak
53.

142

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ultimo/ Phin Phin
M: Contessa/ Coriano Z
Brak
54.

118

CONTESSA 183 OLD GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I
M: Argentina
K017806 DE433330339107
55.

37

COSA CHE AWO AUT 2006 Klacz F: Caretello B
M: Gariba
Nr PZJ: K019202
56.

137

CRAZY CLASSIC OS POL 2007 Wałach F: Con Air
M: Ristona
K017579
57.

102

CYTRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/164 F: Ludger
M: Czacza
12373
58.

46

CZADIS TM SP POL 2003 Wałach F: Czad
M: Haftka
K009552
59.

33

D'EMILION KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion
M: Zasina
K016591
60.

56

DAFNE SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Denar
M: Darna
brak
61.

62

DANSA VITTORIA HANN GER 2007 Klacz F: Donnersmarck/
M: Gwen/
DE 431319805707
62.

21

DEKO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendus/
M: Doba/
K020363 616007610177107 BRAK
63.

117

DIAMANTINA HOL POL 2005 Klacz siwa/157 F: Aviano hol/ Avero II hol/ Athlet Z hol
M: Dalia/
brak
64.

190

Diego i Eros F:
M:
65.

134

DIMO MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/158 F: Domestos/
M: Era/
K016785
66.

13

DOLLY SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lord Liberator/Littorio
M: Doli/Power Prince
brak-
67.

20

DOMINATOR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach F: Sir Neel
M: Doba
011109 616007610213005
68.

85

DOMINIKANA T SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cantans
M: Dekada
016415
69.

113

DUKAT SP POL 2001 Wałach srokata/175 F: nn
M: nn
brak
70.

130

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz F: Chacco - Blue
M: Dorina
Nr PZJ: K015833
71.

4

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravell 2
M: Durette z
12005 POL009610219408
72.

98

ECCE LAMPO BWP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Non Stop/
M: Cindirella/
K017307
73.

28

EL-SAHARA OO POL 2009 Klacz F: Celsjusz/
M: Eusara/
4
74.

35

ELEGANT ISH POL 2004 Klacz F: Errigal Flight/
M: Cailin Clover/
k011833
75.

141

ELEKTRA HSH HUN 2008 Klacz F: 4104 Castor
M: Zefir
Brak
76.

55

ESCHNAPUR HANN GER 2000 Wałach F: Escudo I/
M: Rabs Muecke/
K010389
77.

95

ESTRADA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Albrex G
M: Elenka
K019530
78.

127

EXICON KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lexicon
M: Teredie
- - -
79.

189

Falko i Respekt F:
M:
80.

101

FARAON WALACH POL 2005 Wałach F: x
M: x
brak
81.

195

Favory Kloe i Pluto 237 Prado F:
M:
82.

84

FERRERO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Izaurus
M: Ferara
brak
83.

148

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/148 F: Falk/
M: Ksantia/
K018746 616 013 52 00541 10
84.

83

FLATTERY SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Izaurus
M: Flara
brak
85.

31

FLORENTINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus
M: Florencja/Contender Son
k0002 POL 007 61 01797 08
86.

67

FLY AWAY WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Finezja / Grand de la Cour
K017018 616007520050310
87.

116

FORMOSA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa/174 F: Faust Z han/ Furiosso
M: Australia/ Cavallo hol
brak
88.

124

FORTUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Romario
M: Flower P
421000162411
89.

82

FRONTIERA SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Pilet
M: Ferrara
brak
90.

81

FUKSJA SP POL 2001 Klacz F: Contender Son
M: Flawa
K012296
91.

170

G-CENTURION WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Carry Son/
M: Gloria/
92.

125

G'ZEUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Gaja
K015486
93.

160

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951
94.

80

GARDA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Vandamme
M: Gardenia M
brak
95.

57

GENERAŁ GRANDE SP POL 2002 Wałach F: Gravent
M: Lacosidia
K012812
96.

199

GENEWA F:
M:
97.

93

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Neo
M: Golden Star
Nr PZJ: K017844
98.

123

GOETHE SP POL 2009 Ogier F: Ulco
M: Grease
LKRWZJ/3635/15
99.

122

GOLDEN EYE SP POL 2011 Ogier F: Ulco
M: Goplana
LKRWZJ/3548/15
100.

90

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury
M: Gobi
12443
101.

180

Gracento S F:
M:
102.

139

GRACIA HSH HUN 2010 Klacz F: Disco D-or
M: Hizelgo
Brak
103.

111

GRACJA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Kastello/Le Grand III
M: Gabi/Granit
K014670 12495
104.

158

GRACJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Damon
M: Gratiola
105.

143

HADES MŁP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Lubań/Hippies
M: Hesja/Berberys
K008609 10015
106.

175

HARRY ANGEL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel
M: Hrabina C
11874
107.

171

HELVETICA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz F: Frazes
M:
108.

11

HINGIS SP POL 1993 Ogier F: -
M: -
-
109.

131

I-CANARI-AS PKSP POL 2010 Wałach F: Carry Son
M: I-CIMA - AS
brak
110.

44

IMBIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Scherif D'elle/ Jalisco
M: Ijinska/
K015024 POL009610017308
111.

167

Italian F:
M:
112.

99

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Izoklina
K016871 POL007610190505
113.

154

JAMAYKA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Landjonker S
M: Joy
K014239
114.

22

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach F: Bekas
M: Jawa
brak
115.

43

JEŻYNKA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Le Voltaire
M: Jeżyca
Nr PZJ: K016582
116.

108

JJ AVICII ISH POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway
brak 372414005621354
117.

165

JOHNY TIVIO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach F: Saganek
M: Jovita
K019098 DE 441411622910
118.

19

KANIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Ałtaj/
M: Kanwa/
00
119.

75

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Qumball
M: Iskra
0
120.

12

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Carnute/Oberon du Moulin
M: Klarissa/Acord II
brak
121.

7

KASANDRA SP POL 2001 Klacz F: Grandioso/
M: Kieta/
K016460
122.

5

KASHMIR VH MEIERHOF BWP POL 2010 Wałach F: Berlin/ ex Caspar
M: Romy/
K016382
123.

32

KEC CHILI ISH POL 2008 Wałach F: Chacoa/
M: /
00
124.

149

KMICIC SP POL 1998 Wałach F: Justin Ramiro
M: Karabella
K018529
125.

96

KOKAINA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Lider
M: Korrida
brak
126.

92

KOKTAIL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludger
M: Kurrara
K016008
127.

52

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor/ Contendro I
M: Księżniczka/ Eskudo
brak
128.

71

KONSTELACJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/170 F: Landjonker S
M: Kropla
K015972 POL009610268207
129.

181

KOPE BRAK POL 2010 Wałach F: 3001 Koppany
M: Galans
brak
130.

104

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo
M: Kora
K019898
131.

86

L-KARAT LINETTE HAN GER 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lincolm L/
M: Wiener Stern/
358/15
132.

70

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
K015422
133.

138

LEGENDA HOLST POL 2010 Klacz F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
134.

40

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram KWPN/ Aram KWPN
M: Liliana/ Nobody KWPN
K013182
135.

173

LITTLE BIG SHOT ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quidam de Revel sf.
M: Zamelie kwpn.
brak 372414005019543
136.

79

LUCINDA HOLST DEU 2008 Klacz F: Limbus
M: Uno
K013996
137.

197

Maestro Samira i Barquero F:
M:
138.

2

MAIK K SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Maja vh Scheef Kasteel
12273 616009610201809
139.

159

MANIX MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Libretto / Milione
M: Malia / Omen
K008990 POL006530002504
140.

26

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg
M: Masira
K017394
141.

133

MILORD SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kaliniec/
M: Makumba/
brak
142.

51

MIRANDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Caretino K/
M: Maxima/
PZJ K020236
143.

24

MISTER CANTERO WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cantero
M: Mirian
K011426 11573
144.

42

MONA LISA BAW. GER 2001 Klacz gniada/163 F: Legendaer I
M: Madame
K010403
145.

39

NETIN MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Tin Tin
M: Newa
brak POL 006 61 02084 06
146.

185

Nico i P-Forest F:
M:
104QP02
147.

132

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/157 F: Fred
M: Odra
Brak
148.

41

OLIMPIA DE GUIDAM SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Guidam
M: Oseina
brak
149.

121

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Jaguar Mail
M: Orane du Libaire
1234
150.

186

Parel T i Anneke BR F:
M:
151.

183

Parys i Centuria F:
M:
152.

193

Pegasus i Pluto F:
M:
153.

151

PERYL L WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Placido/ Animo
M: Berda/ Jim
K018171 616007610131110
154.

53

PESTKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Song
M: Paproć
brak
155.

147

PILOT MŁP POL 2005 Wałach F: Vis Versa
M: Płataria
brak
156.

14

POKEMON HOL POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Paramount
M: Classic
K008942
157.

59

POLA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aravel II
M: Pauli
K010699 POL009590074906
158.

49

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Wałach F: Quintender/
M: Carmaniola/Calido/
LKRWZJ/2860/15
159.

120

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire/ Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
160.

16

QUITE WESTF. GER 2010 Wałach F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: LADY JUMP II
K018032
161.

164

RAIMOND SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/160cm F: Ben-Hur/
M: Retma/
K015690 POL 009610204008
162.

94

RANDEVU LITEWSKA POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Salana-Radiants
M: Vegeta
Brak 103SH37
163.

54

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Faust Z/
M: Rita/
K016308
164.

6

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Tjungske/
M: Rubież/
K016891
165.

77

ROBIN WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Chellano's Boy D Z
M: Rafla
K012097
166.

10

RODAN WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/177cm F: Ekwador
M: Romania
brak
167.

187

Rodos i Drab F:
M:
168.

168

Romania F:
M:
169.

155

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor/Lacatraz
M: Segowia/Pigmalion
K016669
170.

156

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/167 F: Landjonker S
M: Saxon Way
171.

58

SENIOR SP POL 2003 Wałach F: Rytm
M: Segowia
K007378
172.

166

SILVER LADY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/173 F: Placido/
M: Safari/
LKRWZJ/1319/15 POL007610063408
173.

150

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinnus III
M: Sofia
brak
174.

188

Sonet i Jim Beam F:
M:
175.

161

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
K016587
176.

105

THOR SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quamiro/
M: Thais/
K014269 POL009610171807
177.

76

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Silver Draem
M: Talia
0
178.

179

Tomira F:
M:
179.

87

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Ula xx/Common Grounds xx
1359/15
180.

74

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NLD 2001 Wałach gniada F: Cruising
M: Nathalie
POL 40376 POL 40376
181.

203

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Rammstein/
M: Urabelle/
K012028 POL009580333708
182.

205

ULISSES F:
M:
183.

206

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 Wałach F: Newton De Kreisker
M: Lunanime De Grandry
08110466A
184.

47

VANILLA HANN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Now or NeverM / Voltaire
M: Cualite/ Calido
K014389 DE431318307409
185.

63

VASSCO SP POL 2005 Wałach F: CottonClub
M: Wisa
K013759
186.

78

VILLA ROSSI SP POL 2011 Ogier F: Swarovski
M: Willa
brak
187.

50

VINCI HANN POL 2011 Wałach F: Now or Never/
M: Loree/Laurion/Wandervogel
LKRWZJ/2862/15
188.

48

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Now Or Never M/Voltaire
M: Caprise/Carbid/Sao Paulo
K014390 DE431318309109 104SO55
189.

88

WALKOVER MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rashim
M: Walkiria/ El Donald
K011513 616006690025706
190.

128

WALOR OO POL 2004 Wałach siwa/158 F: Aslan/
M: Wyprawa/
K009178 POL040000002566
191.

115

WATAŻKA KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/146cm F: Nando/
M: Wróżka/Gregory
brak
192.

144

WENA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Bujak
M: Wera
brak
193.

196

Wibo i Zippo F:
M:
194.

146

WIGOR SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Lombard
M: Wenus
K018682
195.

145

WIGRA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Landor
M: Wenus
K014339
196.

157

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landor
M: Wizja
Nr PZJ: K018887 paszport: 616007520000310
197.

60

WILLAMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Maram
M: Willa
K013725
198.

184

Wilmard i Donacja F:
M:
199.

119

WOLF SP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Rubin
M: Wiolina
K013819 POL009661639607
200.

162

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
K018713 DE434340050807
201.

114

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/146cm F: Figaro/ Bolero
M: Windroows/
brak
202.

136

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cajero
M: Zacna
Brak
203.

97

ZIPPO LA VIE KWPN POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Karandasj
M: Freixenett
Brak
204.

192

Zonie i Edward F:
M:
205.

174

ZUART FORTUNA OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach F: X
M: Y
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajer Dariusz
Sylwester Kalinowski
2015-12-05
9
2015-12-05
10
Bogacz Sebastian
Adam Rak
2015-12-05
4
2015-12-05
1
2015-12-05
5
2015-12-05
6
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
2015-12-05
47
2015-12-05
24
REWERS (6)
2015-12-05
14
2015-12-05
21
2015-12-05
19
2015-12-05
Borysow Łukasz
bpk
2015-12-05
12
2015-12-05
Broniarczyk Weronika
KJ Zagórów
2015-12-05
71
2015-12-05
HELVETICA (171)
2015-12-05
64
2015-12-05
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
ORLANDO B (121)
2015-12-05
58
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
65
2015-12-05
GOETHE (123)
2015-12-05
17
2015-12-05
25
2015-12-05
27
2015-12-05
5
2015-12-05
7
Burdziąg Gerard
bpk
MIRANDA (51)
2015-12-05
33
2015-12-05
Celmerowska Alina
bpk
CATRICK (69)
2015-12-05
11
2015-12-05
16
CEBRINA (135)
2015-12-05
16
2015-12-05
9
Chlasta Iwona
bpk
HINGIS (11)
2015-12-05
45
2015-12-05
Chociej Marzena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
FORMOSA (116)
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
Ćwik Magdalena
bpk
2015-12-05
8
2015-12-05
35
CERTINA (68)
2015-12-05
31
2015-12-05
57
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus
2015-12-05
62
2015-12-05
42
Dudkowiak Karol
LZS Lech Gniezno
2015-12-05
9
2015-12-05
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
TINA (76)
2015-12-05
54
2015-12-05
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
KARNUT (12)
2015-12-05
23
2015-12-05
DOLLY (13)
2015-12-05
43
2015-12-05
7
Filipowska Olimpia
Stajnia Modelewscy
GOLDIKA (90)
2015-12-05
1
2015-12-05
6
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
COLINE (29)
2015-12-05
29
GENEWA (199)
2015-12-05
53
2015-12-05
11
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
ANCONA (152)
2015-12-05
15
2015-12-05
39
BELLA (169)
2015-12-05
22
2015-12-05
Glonek Sara
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
2015-12-05
61
2015-12-05
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
BON ARCUS (107)
2015-12-05
70
2015-12-05
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal
2015-12-05
13
2015-12-05
5
CAPPONE (38)
2015-12-05
33
2015-12-05
10
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club
LEGENDA (138)
2015-12-05
32
GRACIA (139)
2015-12-05
3
2015-12-05
38
Górczyńska Klaudia
KJ Olmet OstSped
SELENA (156)
2015-12-05
18
2015-12-05
18
Górski Arkadiusz
Patryk Paris
2015-12-05
13
2015-12-05
12
Goss Maria
Harmony Club
ZARETINO (136)
2015-12-05
3
2015-12-05
10
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SELAVI (155)
2015-12-05
59
2015-12-05
24
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GANGES (160)
2015-12-05
39
2015-12-05
Hochschulz Sandra
bpk
2015-12-05
52
2015-12-05
59
Hoffmann Wiktoria
SKJ Gronówka
IZAURA (99)
2015-12-05
60
2015-12-05
5
Humpich Bartosz
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-12-05
26
2015-12-05
12
Humpich Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
JJ AVICII (108)
2015-12-05
28
2015-12-05
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2015-12-05
6
2015-12-05
Janik Stanisław
Piotr Mondzielewski
2015-12-05
3
2015-12-05
4
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
KOKAINA (96)
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
55
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (148)
2015-12-05
17
2015-12-05
Kapała Ryszard
Konrad Kapała
2015-12-05
10
2015-12-05
11
Kilańczyk Marcin
Paweł Kaczmarek
2015-12-05
12
2015-12-05
9
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół Kunowo
QANTAS (49)
2015-12-05
53
2015-12-05
VINCI (50)
2015-12-05
68
2015-12-05
Klinge Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2015-12-05
3
Klóska Sławomir
SG Nickel
CADAKKA (27)
2015-12-05
6
Kokocha Anna
Stajnia Podgórzyn
NETIN (39)
2015-12-05
5
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2015-12-05
29
2015-12-05
39
DEKO (21)
2015-12-05
44
2015-12-05
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o. o. Wronki
2015-12-05
49
2015-12-05
Kosek Katarzyna
KS AZS UW - M
2015-12-05
29
2015-12-05
28
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS FER Więckowice
SONET (150)
2015-12-05
69
2015-12-05
Kostrzewa Adrian
Kamil Jastrzębski
2015-12-05
6
2015-12-05
2
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
WIGRA (145)
2015-12-05
2
2015-12-05
8
WIGOR (146)
2015-12-05
20
2015-12-05
16
Kozerska Michalina
KJ Gołębin Stary
VASSCO (63)
2015-12-05
46
2015-12-05
Krzyzostaniak Joanna
SKJ Leśna Podkowa
2015-12-05
9
2015-12-05
8
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada
COCO (64)
2015-12-05
25
2015-12-05
Kunefał Kinga
KS Centaurus
2015-12-05
56
2015-12-05
30
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna
CLARUS (3)
2015-12-05
17
2015-12-05
1
CLARUS (198)
2015-12-05
14
Kwiatek Bartłomiej
Daniel Kłosowski
2015-12-05
8
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
1
2015-12-05
8
Kwieciński Wojciech
bpk
2015-12-05
56
Kwieciński Wojciech
bpk
ODRECKA (132)
2015-12-05
40
Lachowicz Wołoszyn Wiktoria
Stajnia Modelewscy
2015-12-05
66
2015-12-05
57
2015-12-05
1
2015-12-05
50
Luboński Karol
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MANIX (159)
2015-12-05
42
2015-12-05
12
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
QUITE (16)
2015-12-05
18
2015-12-05
30
Machnik Mariusz
Paweł Kaczmarek
2015-12-05
14
2015-12-05
13
Maslana Alicja
SKJ Leśna Podkowa
REBUS (54)
2015-12-05
27
2015-12-05
15
Mastalerz Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
BASZA (153)
2015-12-05
4
2015-12-05
Menes Adrianna
KJ Gołębin Stary
2015-12-05
30
2015-12-05
36
Meyer Zuzanna
SKJ Gronówka
RANDEVU (94)
2015-12-05
48
2015-12-05
CYTRA (102)
2015-12-05
48
2015-12-05
37
Modelewski Patryk
Stajnia Modelewscy
2015-12-05
17
2015-12-05
11
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
2015-12-05
26
2015-12-05
Nawrocki Piotr
KJ Olmet OstSped
JAMAYKA (154)
2015-12-05
22
2015-12-05
19
Niewiadomska Oliwia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2015-12-05
41
2015-12-05
19
DUKAT (113)
2015-12-05
27
2015-12-05
22
Nowacki Michał
Posadowskie TJ
2015-12-05
43
2015-12-05
37
ARMANII (34)
2015-12-05
23
2015-12-05
12
Orczyk Aleksandra
LZS Lech Gniezno
DAFNE (56)
2015-12-05
14
2015-12-05
Orczyńska Paulina
SJ Baborówko
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
13
Orłowska Weronika
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2015-12-05
67
2015-12-05
35
Ostrowska Martyna
LZS Lech Gniezno
RAIMOND (164)
2015-12-05
24
2015-12-05
58
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
Pankowska Agnieszka
bpk
BACHUS (66)
2015-12-05
21
2015-12-05
Paprocka Jagoda
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
PILOT (147)
2015-12-05
10
2015-12-05
11
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CIRA W (103)
2015-12-05
4
2015-12-05
55
Pawlicki Tomasz
Harmony Club
2015-12-05
3
2015-12-05
15
Perek Karolina
Posadowskie TJ
IMBIR (44)
2015-12-05
40
2015-12-05
51
Piechna Joanna
LKS Cwał
BASTION (23)
2015-12-05
34
Piotrowska Angelina
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2015-12-05
50
2015-12-05
Pol Michał
KJ Korona Wałcz
EXICON (127)
2015-12-05
6
2015-12-05
13
Popiołkiewicz Joanna
SJ Baborówko
RODAN (10)
2015-12-05
21
2015-12-05
31
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2015-12-05
41
2015-12-05
40
2015-12-05
25
2015-12-05
32
Rakowska Luiza
LZS Lech Gniezno
KMICIC (149)
2015-12-05
4
2015-12-05
36
Rogozińska Klaudia
KJ Korona Wałcz
AMERYKA (126)
2015-12-05
63
2015-12-05
35
Rolewska Klaudia
KJ Gołębin Stary
2015-12-05
16
2015-12-05
31
Romankiewicz Hanna
Stajnia Modelewscy
U-COFFI (87)
2015-12-05
38
2015-12-05
Roszkiewicz Hanna
LKS Sokół Kunowo
VANILLA (47)
2015-12-05
34
2015-12-05
13
VIVA (48)
2015-12-05
19
2015-12-05
4
Rutkowska Katarzyna
SJ Baborówko
2015-12-05
32
2015-12-05
45
FERRERO (84)
2015-12-05
20
Sawicka Marta
SKJ Kietlów
2015-12-05
20
2015-12-05
Sawicka Natalia
SKJ Kietlów
2015-12-05
7
Sobańska Anna
SJ Baborówko
2015-12-05
36
2015-12-05
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Michałówka
KANIA (19)
2015-12-05
47
2015-12-05
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Italian (167)
2015-12-05
15
2015-12-05
28
Romania (168)
2015-12-05
44
2015-12-05
26
Starkowski Krystian
LKS Błyskawica Pakosław
BRONISZ (65)
2015-12-05
18
2015-12-05
38
Stołowski Stanisław
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BARYT (18)
2015-12-05
46
2015-12-05
9
Szczepaniak Jakub
Krzysztof Szczepaniak
2015-12-05
7
2015-12-05
7
Szuń Katarzyna
bpk
2015-12-05
2
2015-12-05
Tomira (179)
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
KOPE (181)
2015-12-05
51
2015-12-05
23
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
JUKS Czekan Głodowo
2015-12-05
34
2015-12-05
54
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
KARINO (75)
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
2015-12-05
1
2015-12-05
2
Wojtacha Rafał
Patrycja Hartwig-Wojtacha
2015-12-05
11
2015-12-05
5
2015-12-05
2
2015-12-05
3
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
LKS Cwał
WILIANA (157)
2015-12-05
7
2015-12-05
Zagdańska Julia
Stajnia Modelewscy
2015-12-05
49
2015-12-05
10
Zasadziński Łukasz
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
KREON (104)
2015-12-05
2015-12-05
8
Zgrabka Michał
Posadowskie TJ
2015-12-05
37
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
2015-12-05
2
2015-12-05
52
Ziółek Henryk
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2015-12-05
33
DUNKA (130)
2015-12-05
14

Number of Riders: 143

Number of Horses: 205

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl