Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT Poznań Wola (GPA)
Poznań, 17.10.2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Annopol
xxxxxxxx
2. Ankiewicz Artur KJ Equarius
0
3. Belter Agnieszka Delta Biedrusko
brak
4. Bodetko Kamila KJ Michałówka
O024049
5. Borowiak Natalia KJ Michałówka
O031574
6. Brand Julia SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
O032086
7. Brendel Wiktoria OJK Michałówka
PZJ
8. Broniarczyk Weronika KJ Zagórów
S
O028423
9. Budzyńska Zofia SKJ Gronówka
0028408
10. Bulak Marta bpk
brak
11. Bulińska Joanna bpk
-
12. Bulska Anna Delta Biedrusko
brak
13. Celmerowska Alina bpk
841/15
14. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
O026251
15. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus
S
57/01
16. Dahlke Wojciech Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O002846
10037278
17. Danielewicz Anna LKS Cwał Poznań
brak
18. Danielewicz Roksana LKS Cwał Poznań
O026457
19. Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
R001495
20. Derc Karolina Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
21. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team
brak
22. Dolata Martyna OJK Michałówka
-
23. Dreger Magdalena bpk
-
24. Dunst Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
O033001
25. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
0
26. Fabiszewska Sonia LKS Cwał Poznań
O037056
27. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
-
28. Gajewy Agata bpk
brak
29. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
30. Głębowska Natalia KJ Gołębin Stary
.
31. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035382
32. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club
O013202
33. Goss Maria Harmony Club
S
Brak
34. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
brak
35. Hoffman Wiktoria bpk
36. Humpich Bartosz LKS Cwał Poznań
O003618
37. Humpich Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
O009334
38. Jabłońska Julia JKS Mieczewo
39. Jabłońska Natalia JKS Mieczewo
00047717
40. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
21993/15
41. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
brak
42. Jakubowska Alicja Delta Biedrusko
brak
43. Janecka Olga bpk
brak
44. Jankowska Katarzyna niezrzeszona
bpk
45. Jarmonik Karolina KJ Equarius
0
46. Jeżewska Monika bpk
11406/2012
47. Julia Jabłońska
2005-02-08
0033374
48. Kaczmarek Mikołaj bpk
-
49. Kaczmarek Patryk brak
bpk
50. Kapała Filip Harmony Club
S
Brak
51. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
brak
52. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
S
LZRWZJ/2167/15
53. Kopeć Julia Pony jumping team
brak
54. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o. o. Wronki
S
Z009336
55. Kosek Katarzyna KS AZS UW - M
S
Nr PZJ: O037720
56. Kosiba Paula Fer Więckowice
O037719
57. Kosmalewicz Maria FER Więckowice
58. Kowalik Dominika Annopol
xxxxx
59. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club
S
Brak
60. Krasocka Hanna brak
brak
61. Krzywonos Karolina KJ Leśna Podkowa
O032996
62. Krzyzostaniak Joanna SKJ Leśna Podkowa
O000334
63. Kubacka Katarzyna Stajnia z kopytem
brak
64. Kuczyńska Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O004133
65. Kuś Małgorzata Pony Jumping Team
brak
66. Kwieciński Wojciech bpk
R023162
67. Lampasiak Radosław KJ Atrium Swarzędz
68. Lebioda Maciej Rancho Poznań
Brak
69. Linke Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
O033332
70. Lipkowski Jerzy SKJ Sopot
0123456
71. Lisek Jeremi LKS Cwał Poznań
brak
72. Łabińska Weronika bpk
brak
73. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
-
74. Madejska Agnieszka KJ Equarius
0
75. Majcherczak Marcelina bpk
18921/14
76. Maslany Weronika KJ Korona Wałcz
O027074
77. Michalska Adrianna KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
O035402
78. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
O003406
10046187
79. Nowicki Ziemowit SKJ Gronówka
2000 (MJ.)
-
80. Ogrodowczyk Anna bpk
0030741
81. Olejniczak Klaudia Pony Jumping Team
brak
82. Orlikowska Marta UKS Master
brak
83. Osiecka Patrycja LKS Cwał Poznań
O035394
84. Ostańska Zuzanna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035383
85. Ostrowska Martyna LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O012806
86. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
brak
87. Palczewska Dominika KJ Black Pony Milejowice
S
O013500
88. Pańczak Magdalena LKS Cwał Poznań
O023595
89. Papajak Katarzyna JUKS Mieczewo
O003545
90. Paschke Nicola bpk
Brak
91. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
92. Pawelczak Zofia bpk
brak
93. Poniecka Karolina Annopol
xxxxx
94. Ponińska Antonina KJ Niwka
brak
95. Popkowiski Michał Delta Biedrusko
brak
96. Poremba Patrycja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
brak
97. Prudzienica Agnieszka
98. Przybył Sandra bpk
19101/14
99. Romanowska Luiza bpk
2001 (MJ.)
LZRWZJ/1340/15
100. Romanowska Marta bpk
S
LZRWZJ/1341/15
101. Saroska Aleksandra bpk
brak
102. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
O002532
103. Siuda Adrianna Harmony Club
Brak
104. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał
O032998
105. Siwińska Paulina KJ Equarius
0
106. Siwińska Weronika KJ Miralex Jakubowo
S
O024870
107. Skaba Alicja OJK Michałówka
21023/15
108. Słomka Joanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O009627
109. Smura Kornelia bpk
Brak
110. Smura Marcin bpk
S
O036001
111. Sobkowiak Katarzyna Harmony Club
Brak
112. Sobolewska Paulina Bogusławicki KJ
O006758
113. Staniek Aleksandra LKJ ABARIA IWNO
LZPZJ/1561/14
114. Starosta Ewa Marianna bpk
xxxxxxxxxx
115. Szeląg Estera bpk
O009335
116. Szpak Iga JKS Mieczewo
szpak iga numer licencji
117. Szulc Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
brak
118. Tabaka Hubert LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
R000722
119. Troszczyńska Izabela bpk
brak
120. Tuszewski - Świercz Max Harmony Club
S
Brak
121. Urbanowicz Celina LKS Cwał
S
O032997
122. Urbańska Nikola KJ Equarius
0
123. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
124. Waszkiewicz Julita LKS Cwał Poznań
O035380
125. Werblinska Oliwia Annopol
xxxxx
126. Wicenty Joanna KJ Michałówka
5711/09
127. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
0
128. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
129. Wojciechowski Mateusz Kj Agro Handel Śrem
1
130. Woźniak Aleksandra Kociałkowa Górka
brak
131. Woźniak Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
brak
132. Wrzosek Matylda Olga LKS Cwał
2003 (J.)
Nr PZJ: O028074
133. Wysoczański Filip bpk
134. Zasadziński Łukasz Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O036964
135. Ziółek Henryk Kopras Sp. z o.o.
Nr PZJ: O025757
136. Zmuda Zuzanna LKS Cwał Poznań
O020879
137. Żurakowska-Krzywonos Alicja KJ Leśna Podkowa
O032995
138. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
1234567
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ALEXANDER OLDBG POL 2007 Wałach F: Stalon/
M: Avaha/
LKRWZJ/3311/15
2.

139

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata F: nn
M: nn
K008028 POL999640013896
3.

12

AMOR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Empire
M: Afera
K000000
4.

141

Ancona F: Santos/
M: Anja/
5.

36

ANLEY PKSP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Czekan
M: Awista
brak
6.

72

ARAN KUC POL 1998 Wałach /123 cm F: nn
M: nn
brak
7.

91

ARCTICUS I W OS POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: LORDANOS
M: AKUSTYKA
brak
8.

78

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz F: Quinnus III
M: Artemiza
Nr PZJ: K019966
9.

116

ASHKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z
M: Algerina
brak
10.

63

BATUTA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Medik
M: Ballada
brak
11.

84

BAWARCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/172 F: Machandel/
M: Bogdanka/
K016025
12.

3

BELLA LA LUNA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz F: Conte Grosso
M: Bella II
Brak
13.

127

BELMAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kalmet
M: Bella Donna
brak
14.

43

BOLD PRINZ SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Cornet's Prinz
M: Balencja
brak
15.

83

BON ARCUS SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Bona
K018971
16.

126

BONANZA WLKP. POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Castillo
M: Bajadera
brak 616007610164109
17.

54

BONI KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 Klacz F: Faust
M: Batida
brak
18.

75

BOX OFFICE ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoa/ Contender
M: Coney Island Cruise/ Cruising
K016616
19.

131

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/128 F: NN
M: NN
brak
20.

70

BRAZYLIA KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2005 Klacz F: Bard
M: Baja
K011963
21.

65

BUTTERFLY NN POL 2011 Wałach F: NN
M: NN
brak
22.

1

CALGARY RJT OLDBG POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro,s Queen/Quatro B
brak DE 418180154809
23.

41

CALIDAN SP POL 2004 Wałach F: NN
M: NN
-
24.

33

CALVADOS SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Corrado Son
M: Rezeda
K018738
25.

104

CASCARETTO OLDBG POL 2009 Ogier F: Cascari
M: Havima
brak
26.

96

CEKIN SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Imbir
M: Cypra
brak POL009680037907
27.

67

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz F: Toffi
M: Culiko
brak
28.

6

CHAMBERLY OLD POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chamberland
M: Laetitia
K018647
29.

101

CHATEAU P SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Cheers
K018277
30.

130

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: NN
M: NN
616999610274010
31.

55

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz F: Carry Gold/
M: Classic Girl/ Classic Man
K012921
32.

119

CORTINA ZVDP DEU 2007 Klacz siwa F: Clinton II
M: Aldato Dama 1802
Brak
33.

68

CYBORG WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Barasz
M: Cydra
-
34.

88

CZARDASZ SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme
M: Chwała
K018985
35.

136

CZEKOLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz F:
M: nn
brak
36.

48

CZELLANO SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: Don Corleone
M: Czelari
brak POL 009 67 00685 06
37.

121

DIE KLEINE LADY HSH POL 2009 Klacz F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nádaly
Brak
38.

92

DOMINGO DRP GER 2000 Ogier F: Top Dark Dream
M: Donna Bella
K005228
39.

5

DON PEDRO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Landjonker
M: Disney
brak
40.

20

DON SULTAN TYP KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Dolli
brak
41.

108

DUMA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Banita
M: Dilaja
K017491
42.

77

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz F: Chacco - Blue
M: Dorina
Nr PZJ: K015833
43.

9

EL-SAHARA OO POL 2009 Klacz F: Celsjusz/
M: Eusara/
brak
44.

118

ELEKTRA HSH HUN 2008 Klacz F: 4104 Castor
M: Zefir
Brak
45.

134

ENRICO XX POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/154 F: Surako/
M: Enigma/
POL050000003653 POL050000003653
46.

97

EXCALIBUR HANN GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Embassy I
M: Doreena
brak DE431312109604
47.

52

FANTASY BWP POL 2005 Klacz F: Catoki/
M: Obella/
K010514
48.

98

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro
M: Flourin du Rouet
brak
49.

117

FRITS JAN DE PRAKTIJKSKOALE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chello III VDL
M: Veronica
Brak
50.

110

GARDENIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado / Acord II
M: po Agar / Mangan xx
Brak
51.

100

GERONIMO KG SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Bolshoi / Favoritas xx
M: Gina KG / Camapri M
K018839
52.

79

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Neo
M: Golden Star
Nr PZJ: K017844
53.

123

GOLDEN BOY II KG SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Quality
M: Gina KG
brak
54.

140

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: GOBI
12443
55.

148

Goldika SP POL 2001 M Grey F: Lambado/Levantos II
M: Girlsa/Gracioso
K008027 102NI96
56.

120

GOLIAT HSH HUN 2010 Klacz F: Agropoint Casilloc
M: Reka
Brak
57.

106

GOOD DAY SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: NN
M: NN
LKRWZJ/2131/15 616999610169110
58.

107

GORAYA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz F: Columbio V
M: Gordonka
Brak
59.

8

GORDON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Gaisma
K017400 POL009680051507
60.

61

GRACJA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Magnat
M: Guadiana
brak
61.

37

GRAN TORINO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kevin/Orkisz
M: Kreta/Krezus
K018973
62.

80

GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Levantino/
M: Grenada/
brak
63.

14

GRANIT KONIK POLSKI POL 2000 Wałach F: --
M: -
-
64.

49

GREY JOY TRAK POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Irdenkreis
M: Theresa VI
K018122 DE 409090142109
65.

144

Griffin F:
M:
66.

94

GUARANA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Levantino L
M: Grenada
brak
67.

13

HADES MŁP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Lubań/Hippies
M: Hesja/Berberys
K008609 10015
68.

132

HARRY ANGEL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel
M: Hrabina C
11874
69.

29

HIPOLIT KUC POL 2005 Wałach F: .
M: .
.
70.

145

IMPORT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach F: Mer
M: Intuicja
brak
71.

135

IRENA NN POL 2006 Klacz siwa/150 F: nn
M: nn
brak
72.

147

IZAURA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Izoklina
K016871 POL007610190505
73.

38

JJ AVICII ISH POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway
brak 372414005621354
74.

23

JOHNNY - POL 2000 Wałach F: -
M: -
-
75.

53

JOKASTA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rubin/
M: Jasna/
K017103 POL 009611056704
76.

138

KAPELLO WLKP POL 2008 Wałach F: Cordial/
M: Kapella/
K017879
77.

28

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Qumball
M: Iskra
0
78.

51

KARUSO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach F: Pengo
M: Kora
-
79.

34

KOLIA JK SP POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Santiego
M: KINRA
brak
80.

18

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor/ Contendro I
M: Księżniczka/ Eskudo
brak
81.

22

KORAL SL POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Regal
M: Kortina
brak
82.

45

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo
M: Kora
K019898
83.

95

KRUPIER WLKP POL 2008 Wałach F: Levantino L
M: Kaoma
brak POL 007 61 01 676 08
84.

133

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach jelena/134 F: Morelos k.f.
M: Karina
K12345 616013610232409
85.

30

LAGUNA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cwał
M: Lucia
K016879 POL009610046207
86.

56

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Cajero hol./ Caretino hol. / Caletto II hol.
M: Larysa K sp./ Graf Top han. / Graf Grannus han.
K015386
87.

114

LAMBORGHINI Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke/
M: Libra/
Brak
88.

59

LANDOSKA A SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Love Affair/
M: Landoska L/
-
89.

57

LARIANT WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lwówek
M: Lawa
brak 007610236605
90.

62

LIDER PKSP POL 2009 Wałach F: Lombard
M: Whisky
brak
91.

76

LITTLE BIG SHOT ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quidam de Revel sf.
M: Zamelie kwpn.
brak 372414005019543
92.

10

LOTOS SP POL 2005 Wałach F: -
M: -
brak
93.

58

LOTTA - POL 2008 Klacz F: -
M: -
brak
94.

111

LUGANO P ZVDP GER 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Legolas / Lordanos / Landos
M: Fair Lady / Calvero / Cantus
Brak
95.

31

LUKAS SP POL 2002 Wałach tarantowata F: Lwówek
M: Luna
brak
96.

71

LUKAS SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Lwów
M: Luna
brak
97.

85

MAGIK NN POL 2001 Wałach bułana/157 F: NN
M: NN
K013974
98.

24

MALWA - POL 2007 Klacz F: Mandarin 2
M: Karina
-
99.

74

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Rabiates Turbud Z
M: Messalina
- 616 007 61 00886 09
100.

105

MIRANDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Bobinski
M: Masira
LKRWZJ/2130/15 6160076100685
101.

146

MOULIN ROUGE F:
M:
102.

25

MOUSIE KUC POL 2000 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
103.

26

MR. HATTORI WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Garon
M: Menea
-
104.

35

NADIR W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Campari/
M: Naomi W/
brak
105.

73

NEFRYT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2005 Wałach gniada/154 F: Bart
M: Nandina
brak
106.

11

NEW PRINCESS SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Landjonker S
M: Wenesa
brak
107.

17

NORINO HAFLINGER GER 2003 Wałach izabelowata F: Novum
M: Semone
brak DE 467-000253403
108.

122

NOTIS SP POL 2010 Wałach F: Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
M: Nota
brak
109.

44

OLANDI WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landos
M: Opozycja
10148
110.

46

OLIMPIA DE GUIDAM SP POL 2007 Klacz F: Guidam
M: Oseina
brak
111.

99

ONTARIO W SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Landino
M: Ossa
K007852 09532
112.

90

PALOMA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Bankiet
M: Panama
brak
113.

81

PAMIR SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Acton/
M: Pacynka/
K019437 POL013670003103
114.

102

PATMOS OLDBG POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Canoso
M: Pilgrim Star
1111111
115.

19

PESTKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Song
M: Paproć
brak
116.

66

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
brak
117.

109

PRIMA APRILIS WLKP POL 2011 Klacz F: Czarczaf/
M: Pokusa/
K019385
118.

50

PROMETEUSZ MAŁY KOŃ POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: nn
M: nn
brak
119.

112

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada/166 F: Dresk młp/ Przedświt XIII-4
M: Beta SP / Leandro hol
Brak
120.

16

RAIMOND SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/160cm F: Ben-Hur/
M: Retma/
K015690 POL 009610204008
121.

2

RANDEVU LITEWSKA LTU 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: SWalana-Radiants/Royal Z II
M: Vegeta/Vibors
brak LV028048150137 103SH37
122.

21

RIC RAC SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Cascari
M: Pasha
000000
123.

115

ROKSANA KG SP POL 2003 Klacz biała/170 F: Lumpi/
M: Rosza/
- POL009611287703
124.

47

ROMA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz F: brak
M: Rogala
brak
125.

142

Rossum's Travel KUC F:
M:
126.

93

RUBIN WLKP POL 2001 Wałach F: Nepos/
M: Ryksza/
brak POL007590101601
127.

82

RUCZAJ WLKP POL 1997 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ober/
M: Ruleta/
POL007610153297
128.

87

RUMO LUMP KG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Lumpi/
M: Romana KG/Kastet
brak 616009610254506
129.

64

SAIMON KUC POL 2006 Wałach F: Sawan
M: Monika
brak
130.

125

SAINT LUCIA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Lasco
M: Shakira
Brak
131.

143

Sofia POL 1998 mare F:
M:
132.

69

SONET SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: MyWill
M: Salwa/Trawant
brak 616009610103909
133.

32

SPEED KOŃ MALY POL 2009 Wałach srokata F: St Spanish springer
M: jolka
brak
134.

4

SULAATIK'S CINNAMON NEW FOREST PONY POL 2005 Wałach /gniada F: Wyland Cranberry/
M: Sulaatik
143 LKPZJ/2700/15 528018020051373
135.

103

SURMA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Revel
M: Sesja
brak
136.

60

TAJFUN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Tabasko
M: Tina
-
137.

113

TEQUILA SUNRISE XX POL 1999 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Eternity's Breath
M: Jilly
K016186
138.

27

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Silver Draem
M: Talia
0
139.

86

TRADYCJA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/156 F: Chef Supreme/Chef's Crown
M: Tumka/Askar
K018978 616006610235309
140.

137

TUZ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach F: Bonaparte/
M: Tulonka/
K017849
141.

40

WARKA SP POL 2004 Klacz F: -
M: -
brak
142.

7

WARTA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/162 F: Sapiecha
M: Wiki
K015095 POL009540029707
143.

129

WENA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Bujak
M: Wera
brak
144.

128

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landor
M: Wizja
Nr PZJ: K018887 paszport: 616007520000310
145.

89

WILLIE BOY ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/146 F: nn
M: nn
brak 372003006825874
146.

15

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm
M: Wilga
Brak
147.

39

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
K018713 DE434340050807
148.

124

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cajero
M: Zacna
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Annopol
SPEED (32)
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
Ankiewicz Artur
KJ Equarius
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
9
Belter Agnieszka
Delta Biedrusko
CEKIN (96)
2015-10-17
Bodetko Kamila
KJ Michałówka
WARTA (7)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
5
GORDON (8)
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
29
Borowiak Natalia
KJ Michałówka
LOTOS (10)
2015-10-17
28
2015-10-17
30
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-17
32
AMOR (12)
2015-10-17
27
2015-10-17
Brand Julia
SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
20
2015-10-17
3
Brendel Wiktoria
OJK Michałówka
WARKA (40)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
4
Budzyńska Zofia
SKJ Gronówka
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
4
Bulak Marta
bpk
BELMAR (127)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
8
Bulińska Joanna
bpk
CYBORG (68)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
Bulska Anna
Delta Biedrusko
GUARANA (94)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
41
Celmerowska Alina
bpk
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
22
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-17
12
Dahlke Wojciech
Budzyński KS Kłos
Sofia (143)
2015-10-17
26
2015-10-17
Griffin (144)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
16
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team
SAIMON (64)
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-17
13
Dolata Martyna
OJK Michałówka
GRANIT (14)
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
10
Dreger Magdalena
bpk
2015-10-17
5
2015-10-17
Dunst Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2015-10-17
21
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
5
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
TINA (27)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
24
2015-10-17
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARAN (72)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
15
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2015-10-17
25
Ancona (141)
2015-10-17
6
2015-10-17
23
Głębowska Natalia
KJ Gołębin Stary
HIPOLIT (29)
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
6
2015-10-17
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club
GOLIAT (120)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
28
Goss Maria
Harmony Club
ZARETINO (124)
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
17
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
10
Hoffman Wiktoria
bpk
IZAURA (147)
2015-10-17
11
2015-10-17
5
Jabłońska Julia
JKS Mieczewo
2015-10-17
12
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
3
Jabłońska Natalia
JKS Mieczewo
2015-10-17
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
13
PESTKA (19)
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-17
32
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
Janecka Olga
bpk
NADIR W (35)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
Jankowska Katarzyna
niezrzeszona
NOTIS (122)
2015-10-17
5
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-17
Jarmonik Karolina
KJ Equarius
MOUSIE (25)
2015-10-17
Jeżewska Monika
bpk
SONET (69)
2015-10-17
14
2015-10-17
Kaczmarek Patryk
brak
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-17
13
Kapała Filip
Harmony Club
2015-10-17
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (139)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
6
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2015-10-17
15
2015-10-17
6
Kopeć Julia
Pony jumping team
SAIMON (64)
2015-10-17
5
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o. o. Wronki
Goldika (148)
2015-10-17
26
2015-10-17
23
Kosiba Paula
Fer Więckowice
2015-10-17
Kowalik Dominika
Annopol
KORAL (22)
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-17
30
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club
ELEKTRA (118)
2015-10-17
29
2015-10-17
9
Krasocka Hanna
brak
GRACJA (61)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
18
Krzywonos Karolina
KJ Leśna Podkowa
KAPELLO (138)
2015-10-17
Krzyzostaniak Joanna
SKJ Leśna Podkowa
GORAYA (107)
2015-10-17
22
2015-10-17
24
2015-10-17
18
2015-10-17
23
Kubacka Katarzyna
Stajnia z kopytem
2015-10-17
15
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
19
Kuczyńska Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
HADES (13)
2015-10-17
19
2015-10-17
20
Kuś Małgorzata
Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (66)
2015-10-17
11
2015-10-17
Kwieciński Wojciech
bpk
2015-10-17
27
2015-10-17
2
Lampasiak Radosław
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
IMPORT (145)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
Lebioda Maciej
Rancho Poznań
GARDENIA (110)
2015-10-17
Linke Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-10-17
21
2015-10-17
21
Lipkowski Jerzy
SKJ Sopot
2015-10-17
14
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
27
Łabińska Weronika
bpk
BATUTA (63)
2015-10-17
12
2015-10-17
Madejska Agnieszka
KJ Equarius
JOHNNY (23)
2015-10-17
13
Majcherczak Marcelina
bpk
ROMA (47)
2015-10-17
Maslany Weronika
KJ Korona Wałcz
DUMA (108)
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-17
Michalska Adrianna
KJ Michałówka
LAGUNA (30)
2015-10-17
6
2015-10-17
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
23
2015-10-17
Nowicki Ziemowit
SKJ Gronówka
OLANDI (44)
2015-10-17
36
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-17
18
Ogrodowczyk Anna
bpk
JOKASTA (53)
2015-10-17
34
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
43
Osiecka Patrycja
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-17
10
Pańczak Magdalena
LKS Cwał Poznań
IRENA (135)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
16
Papajak Katarzyna
JUKS Mieczewo
LUGANO P (111)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
40
2015-10-17
18
2015-10-17
21
Paschke Nicola
bpk
WITO (15)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
20
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
CIRA W (55)
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-17
6
Pawelczak Zofia
bpk
BONI (54)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
16
Poniecka Karolina
Annopol
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
16
Popkowiski Michał
Delta Biedrusko
KRUPIER (95)
2015-10-17
Poremba Patrycja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
PALOMA (90)
2015-10-17
11
2015-10-17
4
Prudzienica Agnieszka
2015-10-17
11
2015-10-17
38
Przybył Sandra
bpk
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
6
Romanowska Luiza
bpk
MIRANDA (105)
2015-10-17
17
2015-10-17
14
Romanowska Marta
bpk
GOOD DAY (106)
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-17
3
Saroska Aleksandra
bpk
ASHKA (116)
2015-10-17
2
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
RIC RAC (21)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
25
PATMOS (102)
2015-10-17
15
2015-10-17
Siuda Adrianna
Harmony Club
2015-10-17
13
2015-10-17
15
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał
CINAMON (130)
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
3
BRANDON (131)
2015-10-17
13
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-17
Siwińska Paulina
KJ Equarius
MALWA (24)
2015-10-17
12
2015-10-17
Siwińska Weronika
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-17
1
Skaba Alicja
OJK Michałówka
NEFRYT (73)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
35
Słomka Joanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
CALIDAN (41)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
Smura Kornelia
bpk
DOMINGO (92)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-17
1
Smura Marcin
bpk
2015-10-17
17
Sobkowiak Katarzyna
Harmony Club
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
37
Sobolewska Paulina
Bogusławicki KJ
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
20
2015-10-17
Staniek Aleksandra
LKJ ABARIA IWNO
TAJFUN (60)
2015-10-17
17
2015-10-17
12
Starosta Ewa Marianna
bpk
BONANZA (126)
2015-10-17
33
2015-10-17
Szeląg Estera
bpk
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
24
CHATEAU P (101)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
11
Szpak Iga
JKS Mieczewo
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
19
Szulc Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
LUKAS (71)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
Tabaka Hubert
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2015-10-17
29
2015-10-17
8
Troszczyńska Izabela
bpk
ASHKA (116)
2015-10-17
4
Tuszewski - Świercz Max
Harmony Club
CORTINA (119)
2015-10-17
15
2015-10-17
19
Urbanowicz Celina
LKS Cwał
WENA (129)
2015-10-17
35
2015-10-17
25
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Equarius
MOUSIE (25)
2015-10-17
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
LOTTA (58)
2015-10-17
22
2015-10-17
16
2015-10-17
28
2015-10-17
11
Werblinska Oliwia
Annopol
ANLEY (36)
2015-10-17
14
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
7
Wicenty Joanna
KJ Michałówka
2015-10-17
39
2015-10-17
22
2015-10-17
34
ENRICO (134)
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
1
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
KARINO (28)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
Delta Biedrusko
RUBIN (93)
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
31
Wojciechowski Mateusz
Kj Agro Handel Śrem
LIDER (62)
2015-10-17
13
2015-10-17
Woźniak Aleksandra
Kociałkowa Górka
LUKAS (31)
2015-10-17
42
Woźniak Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CZEKOLADA (136)
2015-10-17
26
2015-10-17
12
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
LKS Cwał
WILIANA (128)
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
6
Wysoczański Filip
bpk
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
5
Zasadziński Łukasz
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
KREON (45)
2015-10-17
33
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
14
Ziółek Henryk
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-17
Zmuda Zuzanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
Żurakowska-Krzywonos Alicja
KJ Leśna Podkowa
TUZ (137)
2015-10-17
31
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
7

Number of Riders: 138

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl