Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI4*, CSIYH1*, CSIJ-B, CSICH-A Poznań
Poznań, 11-14 July 2015

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Al Sharbatly Abdullah Walled KSA
S
10000564
2. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (MJ.)
10119021
3. Basel Cagri TUR
S
10015572
4. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
5. Bembenik Olimpia POL
S
10068998
6. Bętkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
7. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
8. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
9. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (MJ.)
10104006
10. Bouvard Cyril FRA
S
10016945
11. Breul Robert FRA
S
10002634
12. Bril Roelof NED
S
10002667
13. Bruggink Gert Jan NED
S
10011429
14. Brzóska Łukasz POL
S
10021322
15. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
16. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata POL
S
10021325
17. Clayton Joseph GBR
S
10027380
18. Coata Luca ITA
S
10017283
19. Coata Simone ITA
S
10006994
20. Counihan Maura IRL
21. Cournane Brian IRL
S
10025020
22. Czernik Natalia POL
S
10037441
23. Dahlke Wojciech POL
S
10037278
24. Demirsoy Derin TUR
S
10030731
25. Devos Wouter BEL
S
10008946
26. Dinc Husnu TUR
S
10030075
27. Drozd Beniamin POL
S
10117535
28. Elzoghby Karim EGY
S
10016766
29. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
30. Geerink Peter NED
S
10002518
31. Głoskowski Andrzej POL
S
10019285
32. Goffinet Laurent FRA
S
10001987
33. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
34. Goszczyński Bartosz POL
S
10000830
35. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
36. Grimaldi Eugenio ITA
S
10016347
37. Grochowina Izabela POL
S
10112762
38. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
39. Hani Bisharat Ibrahin JOR
S
10001629
40. Hatteland Cecilie NOR
S
10006742
41. Hazoury Lisbeth DOM
S
10040151
42. Hess Christian GER
S
10016186
43. Hoekstra Jelmer NED
S
10042839
44. Houtzager Marc NED
S
10011499
45. Hrabska Ludwika POL
2001 (MJ.)
10118545
46. Hugyecz Mariann HUN
S
10002161
47. Jachimowicz Gniewko POL
2002 (MJ.)
10109428
48. Jakubowska Julia POL
S
10109082
49. Jarecki Jakub POL
S
10042938
50. Kalicińska Urszula POL
S
10057888
51. Kaliszuk Piotr POL
S
10037360
52. Karaevli Omer TUR
S
10006862
53. Kayser Julia AUT
S
10011451
54. Kaźmierczak Michał POL
S
10034342
55. Kiecoń Mściwoj POL
S
10019199
56. Kiełbasa-Borgstrom Alexandra SWE
S
10090383
57. Kiełbasa-Borgstrom Karolina SWE
S
10090719
58. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (MJ.)
10117343
59. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
60. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
61. Klinge Julia POL
S
10109986
62. Kosow Anna POL
S
10102045
63. Kowalczyk Franciszek POL
S
10097745
64. Kuipers Doron NED
S
10018931
65. Kuśnierczak Julia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10119421
66. Lemański Michał POL
S
10055681
67. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108350
68. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
69. Liukkonen Satu FIN
S
10039448
70. Lucas Matthias GER
S
10078673
71. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
72. Lusina Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
73. Lyskovka Valerij BLR
S
10054191
74. Małkowska Anna POL
S
10106987
75. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
76. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
77. Numminen Sebastian FIN
S
10002754
78. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
79. Opłatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
80. Paterson-Robinson James AUS
S
10008306
81. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
S
10112161
82. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
83. Plath Andre GER
S
10000680
84. Plath Lilli GER
2002 (MJ.)
10102906
85. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
86. Poręba Jarosław POL
S
10021317
87. Prouve Bert BEL
S
10000853
88. Przedpełski Stanisław POL
S
10025825
89. Przeździęg Julia POL
S
10106930
90. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
91. Renwick Laura GBR
S
10015489
92. Roszkiewicz Hanna POL
S
10069083
93. Safronov Mikhail RUS
S
10011456
94. Sandoval Monoz Ana Carolina ECU
S
10031621
95. Sąsiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
96. Sawicka Marta POL
S
10113093
97. Schou Andreas DEN
S
10000705
98. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
99. Siyahi Efe TUR
S
10046881
100. Skrzyczyński Jarosław POL
S
10006866
101. Słowińska Marika POL
S
10021323
102. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra POL
S
10113583
103. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
104. Stanisławiak Maria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10108820
105. Szała Wiktor POL
S
10113179
106. Thijssen Leon NED
S
10002001
107. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
S
10079816
108. Troszczyński Łukasz POL
S
10082145
109. Uchwat Sławomir POL
S
10002805
110. Van Asten Mathijs NED
S
10002231
111. Varna Andis LAT
S
10019353
112. Velin Thomas DEN
S
10011464
113. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (MJ.)
10115086
114. Vos Robert NED
S
10006601
115. Wasilewski Łukasz POL
S
10034437
116. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
117. Whitaker Michael GBR
S
10011424
118. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
119. Witkowska Katarzyna POL
S
10098374
120. Włodarczyk Patryk POL
S
10091933
121. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
122. Wołodkowicz Olimpia POL
S
10096645
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

150

A New President BWP BEL 2004 G Grey F: President/Clinton
M: Wassafras De Rialfo/Nabab De R
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B: Johan Bijloos
GER45733
2.

205

A Quite HWB HUN 2004 G Bay F: Quidam's Rubin/Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle/Landor S
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
3.

204

Abigej KWPN NED 2005 G Bay/172 F: Lupicor/Lux
M: Niki Nanita/Concorde
O: Leszek Chełstowski
B: L. Van Trigt
103EW78
4.

13

Acovaro OLD GER 2006 G Bay F: Acodetto I/
M: Kuronia/Calvaro
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103JI98
5.

45

AFP'S Chantal 261 MECKL GER 2004 M Dark Bay F: Chacco-Blue/
M: Luisa/Lord Kemm
O: Andre Plath
B: Uwe Thomas
103FU09
6.

44

AFP'S Cosmic Blue OLD GER 2004 G Dark Bay F: Chacco-Blue/
M: Jandra/Juventus
O: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plat
B: Joerg Huenemoerder
103FU08
7.

97

Aken Utopia KWPN NED 2005 G Grey F: Berlin/
M: Promisses/Heartbreaker
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: Familie Fikse
103OI85
8.

272

Akira KWPN NED 2005 M Bay F: Namelus R/Concorde
M: Hedwig/Linards
O: Andrzej & Patryk Włodarczyk
B: H. Arts
104NV58
9.

177

Al Gran Land P SP POL 2006 S Bay/172 F: Landos II/
M: Aloette P/Grandioso
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Hodowla Zwierząt Zarodowych Wi
104QG29
10.

119

Aladin KWPN NED 2005 G Grey F: Indorado/
M: Odessa/Wolfgang
O: Mikhail Safronov
B:
104SD13
11.

280

Alcira 4 HOL GER 2003 M Bay F: Aljano/
M: Hareika/Le Bon
O: Lilli Plath
B: Thiess Meier
102UH68
12.

114

Alex KWPN NED 2005 S Bay F: Oklund/
M: Lorana/Fruhling
O: Mest Invest
B: Donkers
13.

18

Allstar KWPN NED 2005 G Bay F: Oklund/
M: Odessa/Peter Pan
O: Family Hallundb-ek
B: W. Heymans
103OU46
14.

22

Amelia KWPN NED 2005 M Bay F: Cantos/
M: Uretta/Numero Uno
O: Sameer Abdl Fattah Mahmoud & Wa'el El Mahgary
B:
103UH30
15.

95

Anastacia KWPN NED 2005 M Bay F: Manhattan/
M: No Mercy/Pilox
O: Stal Thijssen
B: Stal Van Der Top
103HJ53
16.

145

Annchen 11 BAW GER 2006 M Bay/169 F: Carlando I/Caretello B
M: Aria Don Diega/Quartier Latin
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
17.

102

Another Pleasure KWPN NED 2005 S Chestnut F: For Pleasure/
M: Nielrite/Ramiro Z
O: Dhr. R. Rikkert
B: B. Ellen
103AO48
18.

140

Apart KWPN NED 2005 G Bay/162 F: Eurocommerce Washington/Carpac
M: Variable/Heartbreaker
O: SK Leśna Wola, Alina Walas
B: R. Bril
103GG69
19.

191

Aplauz Miralex SP POL 2007 G Bay/167 F: Love Soprem/Limbus
M: Andromeda/Palegro
O: Sławomir Łagun
B: ECO-ABI Ewa Fabińska
104GR98
20.

124

Aquila KWPN NED 2005 M Bay F: Cantos/
M: Hendrika/Wolfgang
O: R. Poels
B: W.J.M. Hendriks
103GE98
21.

10

Aquila Van De Bergvijverhoeve SBS BEL 2006 M Bay F: Chatman/
M: Siska Van De Zwaluwhoeve/Heart
O: Lieve Tuerlinckx
B: Lieve Tuerlinckx
104RF52
22.

159

Ares WLKP POL 2005 S Bay/165 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Armila/Arak
O: Henryk Eron
B: Henryk Eron
103HQ71
23.

103

Arlando KWPN NED 2005 G Bay F: Ursel (Harley VDL)/
M: Proberlina/Animo
O: Stal Bril BV
B: Franssen
103VW74
24.

47

Armand De Corcy K BAD GER 2005 G Bay F: Aracento/
M: Isis K/Iberio
O: Peter Thanner Sportpferde
B: Albert Kronmüller
104DQ02
25.

244

Armani SP POL 2008 S Brown Bay/176 F: Baldini II/
M: Ariadna/Aspirant
O: Włodzimierz Poliński
B: Stanisław Przybylski
104GV91
26.

216

Arpeggio II L WESTF GER 2009 S Brown F: Arpeggio/Acord II
M: Polyana/Polytraum
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104LG53
27.

36

ARPEGGIO II L WESTF GER 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Arpeggio/
M: Polyana/
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
104LG53
28.

258

Artinus SP POL 2005 S Bay/165 F: Landjonker S/Landjonker
M: Arabeska/Arcus
O: Izabella Dyrek
B: Janusz Sloka
103LQ70
29.

98

Artistic KWPN NED 2005 M Bay F: Chin Chin/
M: I Cantessa/Cantus
O: Stal De Bussel & J.M. Van Uytert
B:
103UV44
30.

2

Athene KWPN NED 2005 M Bay F: Berlin/
M: Vivaldi/Numero Uno
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: Wylick
103LE68
31.

184

Attachant KWPN NED 2005 S Dark Bay F: Tenerife VDL/Raphael
M: Kunera/Burggraaf
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: K. A. Iwema
103TD86
32.

169

August KWPN NED 2005 G Bay/170 F: Lupicor/Lux
M: Paulien/Karandasj
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. Massink
104NL42
33.

156

Ave Luron SP POL 2006 G Chestnut F: Luron/Guidam
M: Avianca/Aloube Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: ECO-ABI Ewa Fabińska
103LR97
34.

207

Avocado L WESTF GER 2006 G Bay/171 F: Co-Pilot/Contender
M: Annelise/Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
35.

99

Aysatti KWPN NED 2005 G Black F: No Limit/
M: Ulla/Creool
O: A.B. Rohirrim
B:
102VR25
36.

210

Badorette KWPN NED 2006 M Bay/164 F: Numero Uno/Libero H
M: Voila B/Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. Van De Mheen
103OZ45
37.

276

Balou KWPN NED 2006 M Bay/165 F: Sarantos/Emilion
M: Pandora/Lincoln
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: H.F.S.M. Harink
104TU76
38.

259

Baltazar Du Rouet OLD GER 2003 G Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Cozetta Z/Continue
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
39.

37

Bashka De Mortinsart SBS BEL 2007 G Bay F: Kashmir Van't Schuttersho/
M: Touares D'esquelmes/Canadian R
O: M. Jean-Pierre Richard & M. Jean-François Richard
B:
104JN70
40.

53

Bastian 86 KWPN NED 2006 G Bay F: Utopie/
M: Violette/C-Indoctro
O: Gut Beringhof & Bernd Mueller
B: A. Den Hartog
103VE52
41.

135

Beau Du Rouet OLD GER 2003 G Chestnut F: Balou Du Rouet/
M: Piggi/Piccadilly
O: Efe Siyahi
B: Alfred Schnapp
103CD77
42.

230

Belcanto HUN 2008 G Chestnut F: Balou Du Rouet/
M: Bognár Mó-Colo/Colonado
O: Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann
B: Bognár Boris Kft.
103WD43
43.

14

Berlina KWPN NED 2006 M Chestnut F: Carthino Z/
M: Carolina Z/Calvaro Z
O: Czech Equestrian Team a.s.
B: H. A. M. Lurvink
103YZ70
44.

26

Bettebalia KWPN NED 2006 M Gray F: Casantos/
M: Truebalia/Cavalier
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Margriet Kuin
B: Margriet Kuin
104DC67
45.

113

Bibenbreaker NED 2006 S Bay F: Heartbreaker/
M: Volinda/Hattrick
O: Mest Invest DK ApS
B:
103FS60
46.

41

Bintang II KWPN GBR 2006 G Bay F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve/
M: orlalijn/Orlando
O: Me & Mrs Renwick
B: E. J. M. Bleekman
103LL90
47.

165

Boliwia SP POL 2002 M Bay/168 F: Elvis/Le Mexico
M: Brenda/Farn
O: Damian Wechta
B: Drei W Stud Farm
POL40429
48.

134

Bosphorus KWPN NED 2006 G Bay/170 F: Cobra/
M: Patricia/Burggraaf
O: Esra Demirsoy
B:
103GR46
49.

71

Bowie Z ZANG BEL 2003 S Chestnut F: Balou Du Rouet/
M: Stefanie/Jumpilot
O: De Bredehoeve
B: Stiphout H
104IX66
50.

73

Brown Sugar KWPN NED 2006 M Bay F: Chacco Blue/
M: Kajottie/Farmer
O: Hani Bisharat
B:
104DK66
51.

89

Bulavsco KWPN NED 2006 G Bay F: Verdi/
M: Tulavsca Fortuna/Corland
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B:
103UV42
52.

160

Cadoro SP POL 2007 S Bay F: Aviano/Avero
M: Colibria/Cassis
O: Henryk Eron
B: Jozef Szwychtenberg
104FG48
53.

187

Caesar A KWPN NED 2007 G Dark Bay/178 F: Vermont/
M: Uppersinaa/Indorado
O: Michal Lemański
B:
104OA91
54.

296

Calcourt Falklund AES GBR 2005 G Chestnut F: Oklund/
M: Lianda/Domminard
O: Mrs Beverley Widdowson
B: Aisla Jones
55.

94

Calimero KWPN NED 2007 G Bay F: Quidam De Revel/
M: Maifa/Libero
O: Stoeterij Sterrehof
B: Stal Horn
104DD35
56.

247

Camalita HOL GER 2009 M F: /
M: /
O: Edgar Sandoval
B:
104UA84
57.

193

Cancan HAN POL 2005 G Bay/165 F: Come On/Cantus
M: Grace/Graf Grannus
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
103GV90
58.

63

Cannavaro 17 OLD GER 2004 G Bay F: Caspar/
M: Peggy-Anne/Continue
O: Ugo Mario Pisani
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103CB99
59.

51

Capelius S BRAND GER 2006 G Grey F: Con Sherry/
M: Desteny/Dario
O: Wolfgang Zylka
B: Karina Wiechmann
60.

87

Carat SWB SWE 2000 G Dark Bay F: Cardento/
M: Tiffany/Krevad
O: R. J. Vos
B:
103KV75
61.

74

Carewicz SP POL 2007 G Brown Bay F: Carinjo/Cascavelle
M: Cyntia/Elliot
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o. o.
104AH87
62.

263

Carinjo SWB SWE 2004 G Grey F: Cardento/
M: Stand Up/Stanford
O: Jerzy Kiełbasa
B: Lars-Anders Larsson
104IL42
63.

123

Carippu SWB SWE 2002 S Grey F: Cardento 933/
M: Stand Up/Stanford 687
O: Jerzy Kiełbasa
B: Lars-Anders Larsson
103DS43
64.

66

Carito HOL GER 2000 S Bay/175 F: Carthago/
M: Elypse I/Lavall I
O: Ass. Ipp. I Pioppi
B:
ITA40076
65.

212

Carkoretto KWPN NED 2007 G Dark Bay F: Arko III/Argentinus
M: Tum Tum Retto/Carland
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P. Dolfsma
104MJ88
66.

70

Carlando Rush WESTF GER 2005 G Bay F: Con Capitol/
M: Prinzess/Pinocchio
O: Geoffroy Bouret
B:
103WH84
67.

261

Cartier SP POL 2005 G Grey/162 F: Fair Play Coudreau/Abdullah
M: Casablanca/Elvis
O: Sylwester Grochowina
B: Joanna Czaja
102UZ84
68.

151

Casablanca OLD POL 2007 M Bay/167 F: Contendro I/Contender
M: Artemida/Jesion
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ69
69.

241

Casalina HOL GER 2009 M Bay F: Casall/
M: Levante III/ Alexis Z
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B: Volker Saak
104LP23
70.

186

Cash Flow 21 HOL GER 2002 M Dark Bay F: Cash And Carry/Cash
M: Eibe III/Capitol I
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Witt Ute
POL40443
71.

48

Cashback HOL GER 2003 G Dark Bay F: Cash And Carry/
M: Ombila/Acorado
O: Matthias Lucas
B: Erwin Sierts
103VI74
72.

288

Casino 20 HOL GER 2005 G Bay F: Cassini I/
M: Rubina IV/Lancer II
O: Lisbeth Hazoury
B: Gehrmann Werner
103GK51
73.

208

Casino L HOL GER 2005 S Bay/166 F: Cassiano/Cassini I
M: Othilda/Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Witt Pferdezucht GBR
102UR89
74.

12

Caspar MS HOL GER 2004 G Bay F: Carpaccio/Caretino
M: Paloma R/Larry
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Monika Schulz
103BV35
75.

219

Casparo 26 ZANG BEL 2008 G Grey F: Calato/
M: Sirach/Marome NW
O: Stal Het Oosterbrook BV
B: Loes Sanderink
103FN11
76.

166

Cassilio F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

268

Cassio HOL GER 2005 S Bay/166 F: Cassiano/Cassini I
M: Panka/Calando I
O: TBM Telekom Sp z o. o.
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
103GF81
78.

51

Cassius Clay 26 RHEIN GER 2006 G Bay Brown F: Cellestial/
M: Luciana/Landkaiser
O: Sonja Osterberg
B: Sonja Osterberg
104PQ71
79.

200

Castello Branco OLD GER 2008 G Bay F: Cassin/Cassini I
M: Politese D`Ete/Italic Des Sa
O: Marta Emirsajłow
B: Małgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104VC50
80.

1

Catch Me KWPN NED 2007 M Dark Bay F: Upgrade/
M: Vera-Lynn/Numero Uno
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: Stultiens
104OI08
81.

104

Catherina F DSB GER 2005 M Bay F: Con Capitol/
M: Chandra/Carpaccio
O: Stal Bril B. V.
B:
104EJ13
82.

251

Catlin SP POL 2009 M Dark Bay F: Ulisses/Karandasj
M: Catosale/Capucino
O: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
104HO84
83.

178

Cavarelli OLD GER 2007 G Grey F: Coupe De Coeur/
M: Lavarell/Contender
O: Andrzej Błażejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Rudolf & Dirk Lambardt
104EQ07
84.

24

Caveman DH Z ZANG BEL 2008 S Grey F: Cardento/
M: Cordata Z/Corland
O: Stal Heijdens
B: Toby Huys
104CL65
85.

117

Cayenne 175 HOLST GER 2005 G Bay F: Cartoon/
M: Amousine Van Den Dael/Sheyenne
O: Glen Nielsen
B:
86.

300

Ceedah OS GER 2009 M Chestnut F: Chap
M: Cosma/Chacco-Blue
O: Hans-Josef Orth
B: Lothar Guse
87.

171

Celana Z ZANG NED 2005 M Chestnut/166 F: Chellano Z/Contender
M: Lavendel/Hugo
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
88.

31

Celestine SWB SWE 2002 M Bay F: Cardento 933/
M: Diamonds Joy/King Of Diamonds
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: Marianne Jönsson
102QA59
89.

225

Centroplast Dinar SP POL 2008 G Dark Bay F: Qulester/
M: Dixi/Dixan
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
104LY18
90.

217

Chacco Amicor OLD GER 2009 S Chestnut F: Chacco Blue/
M: Quickcent/Cento
O: Zdzisław Mikuła
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
91.

57

Chacco Boy OLD GER 2005 G Bay F: Chacco Blue/
M: Paola/Pit I
O: Intertrio Bt.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
102ZC11
92.

125

Chaccomo OS GER 2005 G Bay F: Chacco Blue/
M: Courage/Contender
O: Hare Gabggaard
B:
103NO01
93.

17

Chalisco OLD GER 2007 G Bay F: Chacco-Blue/
M: Laturelle/Quidam De Revel
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104CU27
94.

180

Chapeau 10 OLD GER 2006 M Chestnut F: Chacco-Blue/
M: Depardienne/Padarco Van Het He
O: DIM S. A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US21
95.

252

Chapeau Bas HAN GER 2009 S Bay F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Firenze/Ferragamo
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Johannes Zur Lage
104RC38
96.

90

Chaplin KWPN NED 2007 S Bay F: Verdi/
M: Jaltha B/Concorde
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B:
103WE61
97.

6

Charley KWPN NED 2007 M Chestnut F: Vingino/
M: Wembley/Silverstone
O: Stal Houtzager - Kayser
B: P. Timmer
104PK43
98.

52

Chattanuga RHEIN GER 2006 M Grey F: Cellestial/
M: Liason/Leonhard
O: Sonja Osterberg
B: Sonja Osterberg
104TR01
99.

209

Che Guevara L HOL GER 2005 S Bay/169 F: Cassini I/Capitol I
M: O-Contendra/Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Friedrich Luetkemeier
102ZD07
100.

283

Checkpoint Charly OLD GER 2007 S Bay F: Chambertin/
M: Goldfee/Lord Pezi
O: Thomas Von Werner
B: Peter Artur Kiefer
103ZU60
101.

131

Chellechic Z ZANG BEL 2002 M Bay F: Chellachic Z/
M: Vice-Versa De Septon/Concorde
O: Dinc Husnu
B: Chr Liegeois
102MV58
102.

130

Chiara HOL GER 2003 M Bay F: Chello I/
M: Corna/Losander
O: Dinc Husnu
B: Harald Andresen
102XQ16
103.

266

Chicago OLD POL 2005 G Bay F: Carinjo/
M: Wanderkönigin/Wanderer
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
104DN43
104.

19

Chopin Van Het Moleneind BWP BEL 2002 S Bay F: Quick Star/
M: Vasnura VanHet Moleneind/Darco
O: Velin
B: Etienne Kneapen
BEL41791
105.

129

Classic KWPN NED 2007 G Bay F: Up To Date/
M: Unique/Cavalier
O: Royal Binicilik Atlispor Kulübü
B: Gerdes
103NF79
106.

142

CLAVIUS HOL GER 2006 S Bay/172 F: Caretino/Caletto II
M: Flanell/Lavall II
O: Artur Gołaś, Aleksandra Lusina
B: Jens-Hermann Hinrichsen
103LP06
107.

20

Cliffhanger HOL GER 2006 G Dark Bay F: Cristo/
M: Shirley III/Corrado I
O: Rueda, Edgar Sandoval
B: Peter Boege
104AI45
108.

111

Clintissima KWPN NED 2004 M Grey F: Clinton/
M: Maxime O/Lauriston
O: C. De Mollimedo
B: Stoeterij Oude Wierden B. V.
103LC28
109.

264

Cocktail SWB SWE 1998 G Bay F: Cockpit/
M: Bianka/Czester
O: Jarzy Kiełbasa
B:
110.

279

Codetia VDL KWPN NED 2007 M Bay/170 F: Hold Up Premier/Narcos II
M: Godetia/Jasper
O: Józef Walat
B: VDL Stud
104FE75
111.

161

Colina HOL GER 2006 M Grey F: Clearway/Capitol I
M: Estha/Cor De La Bryere
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Jahann Vollersen
103QN92
112.

132

Colino HOL GER 2003 G Bay F: Cassini I/
M: Edelweiss 8/Athlet Z
O: Esra Demirsoy
B: Melanie Ruge
102VB56
113.

282

Collino OLD GER 2007 M Chestnut F: Chacco Blue/
M: Collina/Collin L
O: Andrzej Chęciński
B: Annette Buehmann
104VF04
114.

50

Colonia 12 RHEIN GER 2006 M Grey F: Cellestial/
M: Eviva/Ex Libris
O: Sonja Osterberg
B: Sonja Osterberg
104PQ63
115.

23

Colour Girl HOL GER 2006 M Bay F: Cormint/
M: Kastanie III/Locato
O: Th.H.J.M. Jansen
B: Witt Pferdezucht GBR
103UL89
116.

197

Coltrane HOL GER 2006 G Grey F: Colman/Carthago
M: Mylady I/Cascavelle
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o. o.
B: Beate Tetens
103LS09
117.

222

Con Bella GER 2008 M Bay F: /
M: /
O: Iskender Pisak
B:
104RV22
118.

183

Con Juan WURT GER 2005 G Dark Bay F: Cor De Brillant/Cor De La Brie
M: Zara/Zeus
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Johann Anwander
103CW56
119.

83

Con Quick HOL GER 2008 G Bay F: Corland/
M: Galisa H/Alasca
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: Hermann-Josef Luessing
104CL31
120.

136

Concret ESC OLD GER 2005 G Bay F: Concreto/
M: Capriole/
O: Efe Siyahi
B:
103WD00
121.

106

Connelly 2 ZANG BEL 2006 G Grey F: Calvados Z/
M: French Gomery/Jalisco B
O: Stal Het Oosterbrook & E.A.C. BV
B: E.A.C. BV
103VP65
122.

120

Conrad 100 HOL GER 2007 G Dark Bay F: Canto/
M: T-Claire/Cartello B
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Breido Graf Zu Rantzau
104AV31
123.

118

Copperphild WESTF GER 2004 S Grey F: Cornet Obolensky/
M: Fauline/Pilot
O: Aleksander Titkov
B:
102OU19
124.

250

Corado HOL GER 2008 G Grey F: Cayado/
M: Fatina/Alasca
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Peter Petersen
104VE63
125.

206

Corbiere KWPN NED 2007 G bay F: Celano/Capitol
M: Tezwiggy/Guidam
O: J. W. Greve
B: J. W. Greve
103XC07
126.

166

Coriano's Ass HOL GER 2006 S Dark Bay/170 F: Coriano/Corrado I
M: Domina II/Landgraf I
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: Ute & Ulf Ladiges ZG
103LY57
127.

290

Coriano's Chiavenna HOL GER 2002 M Chestnut F: Coriano/
M: Emmah/Landgraf I
O: Bachmann & Schneider Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH
B: Jochen Ramcke
102QB02
128.

226

Cormann HOL GER 2008 G Bay F: Cormint/
M: Gartenrose/Lesotho
O: Glen Nielsen
B:
103VX86
129.

182

Corrado X HOL GER 2008 G Bay/166 F: Corrado I/
M: Baroness X/Fernando
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Waldemar Duda
104JU61
130.

128

Cortani GER 2006 G Bay F: Cornet Obolensky/
M: Hauptstutbucn Aurora/Atletico
O: Riza Sarraf
B:
104JN88
131.

211

Cortas L WESTF GER 2007 G Bay/177 F: Cornado/Cornet Obolensky
M: Pina/Polydor
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Hermann Wieseler
104GW10
132.

194

Crazy Quick OLD GER 2005 G Chestnut F: Chacco Blue/Chambertin
M: Doxanna/Quick Star
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
133.

54

Criscorr H HOL GER 2007 S Bay F: Cristo/
M: Gitta II/Corrado I
O: Klaus-Peter Meerpahl
B: Reinhild-Elise Hildebrand
104LD83
134.

137

Crocodile Dundee KWPN NED 2007 G Chestnut F: Corland/
M: Lymolga/Goodtimes
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Dings
104QU38
135.

105

Cuba Libre KWPN NED 2007 S Grey F: Mr. Blue/
M: Wienke/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoev
O: Stal Bril B. V.
B:
103VW81
136.

28

Cue Channa 42 SWB SWE 2006 M Grey F: Cardento/
M: Rox Zäta/Robin Z
O: Susanne Persson
B: Susanne Persson
103IY32
137.

101

Cuidame KWPN NED 2007 G Bay F: Verdi/
M: Valmerette/Heartbreaker
O: W. Van De Mheen & P.B.H.Geerink
B:
103VK78
138.

15

Curley Sue 39 BAVAR GER 2005 M Dark Bay F: Caretello B/
M: Lana/Ladinos
O: Renata Kellnerova
B: Eva-Maria Schmid
103PC14
139.

126

Dadjak Ter Puttenen BWP BEL 2003 G Bay F: Toulon/
M: Dianda/Vanitas
O: Reza Sarrab
B:
102OU97
140.

242

Danoontje KWPN NED 2008 G Dark Day F: Unaniem/
M: Tiona/Guidam
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: C.M.P.A. Van Veldhoven
104PS00
141.

229

David Guetta KWPN NED 2008 G Bay F: Zento/
M: Vanitha/Vigaro
O: Stal Thijssen B.V.
B: G. Van Gastel
104PK97
142.

255

Davide KWPN NED 2008 G Grey F: Colman/
M: Zafnalita/Voltaire
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B: P. Gerbrandy
104QV29
143.

254

Dempseys KWPN NED 2008 G Bay F: Calvaro Z/
M: We Love You/Krunch De Breve
O: Mevrouw A.C. Willems-Vos
B:
104FP78
144.

218

Denderose KWPN NED 2008 M Dark Bay F: Calvaro Z/
M: Ivet/Damiro
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: Ten Elsen
104QB23
145.

214

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 G Dark Chestnut F: Dutch Capitol/Capitol
M: Kina B/Boreas
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
146.

153

Detroit CL KWPN NED 2008 S Bay F: Douglas/
M: Lantessa/Cantus
O: Piotr Kalicinski
B: C. F. M. Van Der Linden
104OY04
147.

246

Diarado KWPN NED 2008 G Grey F: Vigaro/
M: Idola/Voltaire
O: Sergey Rebotenko
B:
104KB13
148.

234

Dior V KWPN NED 2008 S Bay F: Indoctro/
M: Leslie/Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
104LE73
149.

236

Distheen KWPN NED 2008 G Bay F: Utopie/
M: Tilexta/Voltaire
O: Michał Lemański
B: J. Aalbers
104VE71
150.

232

Diva KWPN NED 2008 M Bay F: Zapatero/
M: Jessica/
O: Karim Fares
B: Haulsterngl
104HC98
151.

196

Djarvi B KWPN NED 2008 M Black F: Zento/
M: Passe Partout/Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: L. Bethlehem
103XJ65
152.

155

Doblanet KWPN NED 2008 M Chestnut/169 F: Warrant/Numero Uno
M: Oblanet/Celano
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: V. B. M. Wolfkamp
104HT65
153.

65

Dominant Van't Heike BWP BEL 2003 S Chestnut F: Grandeur/
M: Nepri Verdi/Saygon
O: Anton Martin Bauer
B: Karel Boonen
BEL42848
154.

76

Domingo BWP BEL 2003 G Dark Bay F: Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve/
M: Rezy/Brownboy
O: Abdullah Waleed Al Sharbatly
B: Roger Schaerlaeken
BEL42885
155.

147

Domingo S Ex Tip Top 28 KWPN NED 2008 G Bay/174 F: Tygo/
M: Madonna/Zeoliet
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: J. W. Schuiling
104LJ53
156.

249

Don Chellano's P SP POL 2009 S Bay F: Chellano's Boy DZ/Chellano Z
M: Dejlandia P/Landos II
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Witold Polowczyk
104UA08
157.

238

Donald 554 KWPN NED 2008 G Bay F: Merus R/
M: Liliola/Notaris
O: Marco BAchmann U.G.
B: Horse Service Int BV
104QO80
158.

237

DonJuan-H KWPN NED 2008 G Dark Bay/176 F: Zapatero VDL/Chin Chin
M: Raylonie/Animo
O: Marek Lewicki
B: K. Hoorn
104FE52
159.

168

Dorella HBC KWPN NED 2008 M Dark Chestnut F: Wittinger VDL/Indoctro
M: Vorella/Cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B: HBC Stal BV
104EW42
160.

116

Doyllon OLD GER 2006 G Bay F: Doyen/
M: Lutine Rouge/Papillon Rouge
O: Glen Nielsen
B: Gestuet Lewitz
161.

260

Dragon SP POL 2001 G Bay/166 F: Elvis/Le Mexico
M: Dygresja/Kasjan
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
102MW38
162.

58

Druid HH Z ZANG BEL 2007 G Bay F: Darco/
M: Diamant JE HH/Carnute
O: Margaret Lewes
B:
103VO41
163.

286

Dylano M KWPN NED 2008 G Bay F: Cantos/
M: Kalibra/Ulster
O: Bogna Sąsiadek & Łukasz Wasilewski
B: J. H. Mittendorff
104EW48
164.

243

Dyllano KWPN NED 2008 G Black F: Whitaker/
M: Syllana/Kroongraaf
O: DIM S. A.
B: C.J. Van Aggelen
104KW60
165.

235

Dynamo KWPN NED 2008 S Bay F: Andiamo/
M: Fonelle/Winningmood Vd Arenber
O: J.J. Schalekamp & V. Olst Horses BV
B: Leisink
104FE02
166.

9

Ebano BWP BEL 2004 G Bay F: Nonstop/
M: Andorra/Cappucino Van Berkenbr
O: Bernaerts Rosette
B: Henri Knevels
103EX03
167.

146

El Camp SP POL 2003 S Bay/172 F: Campari M/Caprilli
M: Eleine/Elvis
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B: SK Prudnik
102MH14
168.

72

Elegance Casablanca BWP BEL 2004 M Grey F: Clinton/
M: Julonia/Obrecht
O: Karim & Abdel Fattah
B: Marcel Broeckx
102YF72
169.

297

Elie Van De Kolmen BWP BEL 2004 M Grey F: President/
M: Topflight VH Lindehof/Darco
O: Michael Whitaker & Beatrice Me
B: Houbrechts Clement
170.

224

Elrado KWPN NED 2009 S Dark Bay F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek/
M: Rachel M/Cash
O: P. Geerink & W. Van De Mheen
B: W.M. Jansen
104UJ71
171.

60

Elwood 13 OLD GER 2007 G Grey F: Escudo I/
M: Camille/Come On
O: Brian Cournane & Headley Stud
B: Hermann Klaas
104CO87
172.

8

Emporio Van'T Holeinde BWP BEL 2004 S Chestnut F: fetiche Du Pas/
M: Avantgarde/Acorado
O: Devos Stables BVBA
B: Philippe Vereecke
102NP29
173.

75

Epoka WLKP POL 2003 M Chestnut/168 F: Diades/Le Voltaire
M: Epika/Blask
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. Kotlin
103NZ45
174.

69

Falco Van Het Roosakker BWP BEL 2005 G Grey F: Berlin/
M: Atoucha Van't Roossker/Darco
O: Casale Di Acquaviva SS
B: Mark Kluskens,Sint-Gillis-Waas
103JK96
175.

277

Falentino SP POL 2005 G Dark Bay/161 F: Silvio I/Sandro
M: Finlandia/Maram
O: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
103YM67
176.

144

Farina HOL GER 2006 M Grey/171 F: Contact Me/Carthago
M: Fucera/Carolus I
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Kai Gerken
103CZ00
177.

174

Farmer SP POL 2008 S Dark Bay F: Rovetto/Radiator
M: Feola/Lavendel
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
104BS31
178.

11

Feed Back BWP BEL 2005 G Chestnut F: Vigo D Arsouilles/
M: Aline VD Kerkkant/Quidam De Re
O: Prova-Hof N. V.
B: Hugo Quintelier
104IK70
179.

81

For Fan WESTF GER 2006 G Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Falkenhof's La/Landstreicher
O: Aleksas Seilius
B: Montis Sp.z o.o.
104DB21
180.

79

Fortuna LSB LAT 2007 M Chestnut F: Gvidons/
M: Fiesta/Fedijs
O: Kristaps Neretnieks, Indra Neretniece
B: Indra Neretniece
104BM97
181.

115

Freestyle 39 HOL GER 2005 G Grey F: For Pleasure/Furioso II
M: Elegance/Constant
O: Stall Kochs
B: Wilhelm Kochs
103IY41
182.

84

Geoje Vrijdag BWP BEL 2006 S Grey F: V. Quickfeuer Van Koekshof/
M: M Karoli St. Hubertushoeve/ V
O: PI Hobby Horse /Gintare Malinauskaite
B: Jozef Ruts
103JG53
183.

240

Gigollo WESTF GER 2008 G Bay F: PR. H Rock Forever/
M: Corinna/Coriander
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
104HS32
184.

293

Gorre BWP BEL 2006 G Bay F: Toulon
M: Sarona/Ferro
O: Valerie Whitfield & Mark Willi
B: Matthyssen Jozed
185.

176

Granit SP POL 2001 S Bay F: Maram/Aram
M: Gwadiana/Czubaryk
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Renata Wojcik
102RD39
186.

121

Griffone BWP BEL 2006 G Bay F: Toulon/
M: Unica/Nabab De Reve
O: Vladimir Beletskiy & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Luc Claeskens
103XQ48
187.

112

Gulio Van De Koelaar BWP BEL 2006 G Bay F: Nonstop/
M: Lady Light/Major De La Cour
O: Mest Invest DK APS c/o Mette Hatteland
B:
103MF20
188.

30

Gurra Hop SWB SWE 2007 M Bay F: Hip Hop 1045/
M: Gurra/Little Boy
O: Iwona Majewska
B: Gunilla Persson
104CK43
189.

96

Haertthago ZANG NED 2003 M Chestnut F: Heartbreaker/
M: Cassandra/Carthago Z
O: Stal Thijssen BV
B: J.L.M. Smits
103BZ97
190.

185

Harry WLKP POL 2003 S Dark Bay/167 F: Noel/Eszeron
M: Hańcza/Kaszmir
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Jan Kłosek
103ZM57
191.

133

Harry K DWB DEN 2004 S Bay F: Equest Carnute/
M: Ronett-K/Robin Z II
O: Demirsoy Equestrian ScRL
B:
102SP08
192.

42

Heliodor Hybris BWP BEL 2007 G Chestnut F: Diamant De Semilly/
M: Carpe Diem Luka/Cannonball
O: Colin Bates
B: Ruben Redde
103YB40
193.

1

Heras Van't Verahof BWP BEL 2007 G Chestnut F: Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve/
M: Southern Queen/South Gale
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: P. van Damme de Smet
194.

195

Inferno OLD GER 2007 G Chestnut/171 F: Incolor/C- Indoctro
M: Politesse D Ete/Italic Des Sal
O: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
103NZ54
195.

294

Ingliston Twister SSH GBR 2001 S Bay F: Tornado/
M: Kiliana-Imoo/Voltaire
O: Mrs J/Mr K/Miss A Rodgerson
B: Gillespie Bros
196.

284

Inka BWP BEL 2008 M Bay F: Contact VD Heffinck/
M: Waranaka/Quite Easy
O: Eugenio Grimaldi
B:
104NC07
197.

88

Interline H SWB SWE 2002 G Brown F: Indoctro/
M: Elatine/Elmshorn
O: Christian Sorensen
B:
103NJ21
198.

231

Istanbul AES TUR 2008 S Bay F: Kashmir VH Schuttershof/
M: Balou/Balou Du Rouet
O: Kaya Didman
B:
104CJ47
199.

292

Italo Van't Dauwhof BWP BEL 2008 S Bay F: Der Senaat/
M: Superbe/Heartbreaker
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: Willy Denolf
104BT47
200.

59

Javas Keltic Mist ISH IRL 2006 G Chestnut F: ARD VDL Douglas/
M: Celtic Tiger/Clover Hill
O: Brian Cournane & Headley Stud
B: Judy Murphy
104IG01
201.

190

Juranda SP POL 2008 M Chestnut/167 F: Endos/Elvis
M: Jurata/Grin
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o
B: Jan Tomasz Procajło
104LK02
202.

61

Kelecyn Ice Age 2003 G Grey F: Mosel Klute/
M: Ice Lady/
O: Headley Stud & Brian Cournane
B:
102PQ35
203.

181

Kilpatrick Royal ISH IRL 2007 S Grey/168 F: Concorde/
M: Kilpatrick Miss Cruise/Cruisin
O: DIM S. A.
B: Irish Sport Horse
104OE36
204.

267

Kosow Cannmor HOL GER 2005 G Grey F: Colman/
M: E-Fan/Grundyman
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Udo Wagner
104UO92
205.

82

KS Coradina LATVIAN LAT 2007 M Grey F: Corlensky G/
M: Cairasine/Cardento
O: Andis Varna, SIA Kurzemes Seklas
B:
104BF98
206.

253

Ks Emerton KWPN NED 2009 G Bay F: Sam R/
M: BO/Nassau
O: SIA Kurzemes seklas , Andis Varna
B: M.G.J. Luttikhuis-Boerrigt
104UN21
207.

273

La Strada L SP POL 2005 M Dark Bay/176 F: Bischof L/
M: La Paloma L/Lord Kemm
O: Grażyna Baehr
B: KJ Alexander
104UP80
208.

116

Laganda 2 OLD GER 2003 M Bay F: Landgold/
M: Kirina/Nagano
O: Kartni Nielsen
B: Gestüt Lewitz
102TF48
209.

25

Lance S WESTF GER 2002 G Bay F: Lancer III/
M: Petra/Polydor
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH/Gunnar Klettenberg
B: Julius-Peter Sinnack
102PS86
210.

271

Landos 27 OLD GER 2000 S Bay/165 F: Lord Pezi/Lacros
M: Dorian's Suesse/Dorian
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Karl Vosshage
104OQ52
211.

64

Larbraker ASSI ITA 2007 S Grey/166 F: Larino/
M: Lady Pia/Heartbreaker
O: Serena Sereni
B:
103WD41
212.

16

Lenardo Der Kleine WESTF GER 2002 G Chestnut F: Lenardo/
M: Farina/Fabelhaft
O: Family Hallundb-ek
B: Günter Theben
103AN05
213.

262

Levis F SP POL 2000 G Bay/164 F: Leonardo/Loxgraf
M: Grand Lady/Lambada
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
POL40558
214.

265

Lili Marlene SP POL 2008 M Chestnut/166 F: Maram/Aram
M: Liliana/Nobody
O: Julia Klinge
B: SK Prudnik
104LJ60
215.

117

Little Rock HOL GER 2001 S Grey F: Lavaletto/
M: Josefine I/Caretion
O: Kasper Sorensen
B:
DEN40584
216.

164

London 32 OLD GER 2002 S Bay F: Landstreicher/Landgraf I
M: De Luxe/Aldato
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o. SKA
B: Bernhard Horstkoetter
102VL13
217.

291

Lordano OLD GER 2004 S Grey F: Lordanos/
M: Hera XXIII/Cantus
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B:
102RS19
218.

85

Lordanos AS OLD GER 2003 G Bay F: Lordanos/
M: Akordia/Continue
O: Sigitas Paulauskas
B:
LTU40139
219.

215

Lotta OLG GER 2009 M Bay F: Lordanos/
M: Carla/
O: Ferda Yildiz
B:
104SU83
220.

228

Lover Boy 33 HOL GER 2008 G Bay F: Landos/
M: Perle VI/Carpaccio
O: Manfred Jessen
B: Manfred Jessen
104UM14
221.

285

Lucinda Ex Ani 4 HOL GER 2008 M Bay F: Limbus/Landgraf I
M: Uno/Chello I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B:
104UU75
222.

46

Lucy 682 GER 2008 M Black F: Con Sherry/
M: Lavinie/Placido
O: Andreas Fettchenhauer
B: Harald Winter
104MA02
223.

281

Luna 1603 OLD GER 2004 M Black F: Landor S/
M: Luciana/Calido
O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH
B: Bettina Oben-Feindt
104EQ39
224.

295

Millioninmind ISH IRL 2007 G Bay F: ARD VDL Douglas/
M: June Diamond/Glidawn Diamond
O: Steven Barnes
B: Anthony Doherty
225.

143

Monsun SP POL 2007 S Bay/172 F: Contact Me/Carthago
M: Marinera/Quamiro
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
103WQ62
226.

257

Naccord Melloni KWPN NED 2009 S Dark Bay F: Nabab De Reve/
M: Oberlina/Acord II
O: Grzegorz Mieleńczuk
B: Voegersbedrijf Harmsen BV
104QP59
227.

220

Nakita BAVAR GER 2008 M Bay/166 F: Nintender/Namelus R
M: La Traviata/Landadel
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Eva Maria Schmid
104KC54
228.

199

Negro HAN GER 2004 G Black/170 F: Now Or Never M/Voltaire
M: Grace/Graf Grannus
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Johannes Zur Lage
102XQ55
229.

56

Never Last OLD GER 2004 G Bay F: Naples/
M: Rainy Day/Ramiro
O: Intertrio Bt. Mariann Hugyecz
B: Wolfgang Harjes
103GC29
230.

213

Never Mind 22 KWPN NED 2004 G Bay F: Numero Uno/
M: Chantana/Legaat
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B:
103HD85
231.

163

Nitrox SP POL 2007 G Bay F: Lesotho/Landgraf I
M: Nubira/Cantanis
O: Bono Fur Farm S.C.
B: Bono Fur Farm S.C.
103NB88
232.

239

No Limit 60 OLD GER 2008 M Bay F: Nintender/
M: Fortuna/Cordalme
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Rudolf Meyer
104OR67
233.

203

Obsesja SP POL 2003 M Bay F: Santos/Guidam
M: Opcja/Cabrol
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Staniław Grygier
104FR80
234.

278

Orinoko W SP POL 2000 G Chestnut F: Leandro/Lenz
M: Ossa/Przedświt XIII
O: Tyndel Weronika
B: SK Stubno
POL01912
235.

188

Osadkowski Key Leena WLKP POL 2007 M Chestnut F: Lasko/Lennon
M: Kolonia/Le Bon
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o
B: Agro-Jet Sp. z o.o.
103YP56
236.

189

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 G Chestnut/175 F: Hors La Loi II/Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta/Cavalier
O: Monika Przysada-Morsztyn
B: Westdorp R. Tewis
102YW87
237.

149

Poli Loli L SP POL 2007 M Chestnut F: Phin Phin/Chin Chin
M: Pat/Italic Des Salines
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B: Leszek Adamowicz
104HQ08
238.

152

Potomak OLD GER 1996 G Chestnut F: Grundsteins Erbe/Glorieux
M: Parcia/Venator
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B: Manfred Gerkenn
POL01583
239.

269

Puszta SP POL 2004 M Grey F: Unknown/
M: Polana/Arion
O: Agnieszka Przeździęg
B: SK Kietlów
104FP28
240.

39

Qantar Des Etisses SF FRA 2004 S Bay F: Quick Star/
M: Andja D'incoville/Persann
O: Earl Haras De Lake, M Laurent Goffinet
B:
102UX14
241.

55

Qienna 3 HOL GER 2008 M Grey F: Quo Vados I/
M: Ulme II/Clearway
O: Camilla Sundman & Friederike Hess
B: Guenther Gehrke
104FO45
242.

38

Qody De St Aubert SF FRA 2004 S Bay F: Fidji Du Fleury/
M: Omaha De Saint Aubert/Damoisea
O: Vilain Yves
B: Georges Lecharlier Stephanie Derijke
102VJ40
243.

33

Quasi Modo Z ZANG BEL 2004 S Bay F: Querlybet/
M: R Ming/Quidam De Revel
O: Hervé Chaize
B:
102XF82
244.

138

Que Pasa 5 KWPN NED 2006 S Bay F: Quite Easy I/
M: Luodine/Voltaire
O: Valeriu Zelinschi
B: G.W.M. Zwartjens
103OI19
245.

3

Quenn Luca OLD GER 2003 M Bay F: Quidam's Rubin/
M: Luca/Lord Caletto
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: Hermann Tieben
103PC21
246.

289

Quick Step 9 HOL GER 2006 G Bay F: Quinar/
M: Rhea I/Aloube Z
O: Hendrik & Jessen, Manfred Snoek
B: Carl-Adolf & Manfred Jessen
104JH95
247.

175

Quilibet HOL GER 2003 G Dark Bay F: Quinar/Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II/Leandro
O: Olimpia Wołodkowicz
B: Frank Jessen
102QO60
248.

256

Quinchella HOL GER 2008 M Bay F: Quintero/Quantum
M: Up To Date IX/Chello I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
104HN36
249.

3

Quincy 137 OLD GER 2005 S Bay F: Quality
M: Cyria/Lordanos
O: Selcuk Koksalan
B: Günther Griepenkerl
103GY35
250.

148

Quinn 17 HOL GER 2007 G Bay/166 F: Quick Nick/Quinar
M: Haamoon/Leonid
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B: Caren & Dirk Oldekop
104LJ59
251.

248

Quintella OLD GER 2008 M Bay/170 F: Sanvaro/
M: Courbette/Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
252.

67

Quite Beauty ASSI ITA 2005 M Bay F: Quite Easy/
M: Estasy Della Mezzaluna/Fozby-F
O: Domenico Merlani
B:
103HZ54
253.

275

Quity HAN GER 2006 M Bay/161 F: Rubin/Quidam De Revel
M: Fergie/Fashion King
O: Paweł Bolko
B: Ewald Johann Wimberg
103UE93
254.

162

Quo Vadis OLD GER 2005 S Bay/175 F: Quidams Rubin/Quidam De Revel
M: Hawana/Liberty Life
O: Stanisław Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
255.

35

Rafale Des Nois SF FRA 2005 M Bay F: Ideal De La loge/Dollar Du Mur
M: Hirondelle Des Nois/Subis
O: Conrard Guy
B:
104DC69
256.

43

Rembrandt Blue FRA 2005 G Grey F: /
M: /
O: David Rogers
B:
103DV69
257.

122

Rocketman 2 HAN GER 2001 G Bay F: Raphael/
M: Clara/Calypso II
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Vladimir Beletskiy
B: Gerhard Dieckmann
GER45024
258.

141

Romeo Des Vaux SF FRA 2005 S Chestnut F: Qredo De Paulstra/Galoubet A
M: Gloria Des Vaux/Quidam De Reve
O: Andrzej Kramer
B: Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit
103QK01
259.

233

Romina L WESTF GER 2008 M Grey F: Potential/Pablo
M: Romira/Grossadmiral
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
260.

127

Roso Au Crosnier SF FRA 2005 G Bay F: Looping D'elle/
M: Histore Geffo/Odin De La Cense
O: Kaya Didman
B: Francais Selle
103HP31
261.

49

Rubinello 4 SA GER 2004 G Bay Brown F: Rudelsberg/
M: Dasiena/Damour
O: Marco Bachmann U.G.
B: Agrar Gmb/Neu Seeland
104HM76
262.

77

Sacramento DWB DEN 2000 G Bay F: Leendert/
M: Barbette/Corlando
O: Abdullah Waleed Al Sharbatly
B: Roedkaersbro Telgenhof
NED42130
263.

179

Saga SP POL 2005 M Chestnut F: Fly High/
M: Salwa/Lexus
O: Piotr Morsztyn
B: Rafał Skorupka
104DJ09
264.

173

Santisa SP POL 2006 M Grey/169 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Samanta/Dido
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
103VV34
265.

21

Siberius AAFE ARG 2006 S Bay F: /
M: /
O: Edgar Sandoval
B: Silla Argentina
104BK33
266.

274

Sindbad SP POL 2001 G Bay/156 F: Banita/Arcus
M: Sisi Queen/Quidam De Revel
O: Beata Wolas
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
104UP66
267.

227

Sir Kissovo SP POL 2008 S Bay F: Kissovo/Starter
M: Salwa/Lando
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o. o.
104UW56
268.

192

Stakudo Miralex HAN GER 2005 S Bay/169 F: Satisfaction I/Stakkato
M: Elvita/Escudo I
O: Sławomir Łagun
B: Hanny Gustel & Karl Moormann
103KV94
269.

93

Sterrehof's Bylou KWPN NED 2006 M Chestnut F: Phin Phin/
M: Vicky/Niveau
O: Stoeterij Sterrehof
B: Huls
103RL52
270.

4

Sterrehof's Cayetano Z ZANG BEL 2004 S Bay F: Caretano Z/
M: Calipa Z/Cor De La Bruyere
O: Stoeterij Sterrehof
B: Romo
102SM64
271.

5

Sterrehof's Ushi SBS NED 2004 M Chestnut F: Vigo D'arsouilles/
M: Baraka De Muze/Goethe
O: Stoeterij Sterrehof B. V.
B: B. Van Der Kloet
102ZI30
272.

92

Sterrehof's Voltaire KWPN NED 2002 G Bay F: Now Or Never M/
M: Rosso Lady/Accord II
O: Stoeterij Sterrehof
B: J.A.G.P. Litjens
102VT03
273.

32

Sweet Escape H SWB SWE 2007 M Grey F: Cardento/
M: Bonja/Caretello B
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: Sandra Nilsson & Lenny Forsback
104TJ16
274.

34

Talma Des Vatys SH FRA 2007 M Bay F: Calvaro/
M: Olympia Des Vatys/Tresor Du Re
O: Herve Essertier
B:
103ZJ01
275.

35

Tenor Du Gue SF FRA 2007 S Bay F: Opium De Talma/
M: Isaura Des Hayettes/Banboula D
O: M. Pascal Galillet et Mme Pascale Gavillet
B:
104FL35
276.

7

Tonik Hero SBS BEL 2003 S Bay F: Ogano Sitte/
M: Citadine Du Cortil/Elegant De
O: Devos Stables BVBA
B: L. Henry
102NP24
277.

27

Traffic ESHB EST 2007 G Bay F: Terror/
M: Ballyhara/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
278.

91

Tyson KWPN NED 2000 S Bay F: Numero Uno/
M: Kickyqueen/Voltaire
O: Stal Thijssen BV
B:
NED40223
279.

270

Uitmuntend K KWPN NED 2001 G Bay/170 F: Cruising/Sea Crest
M: Nathalie/Contender
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemysław Sawicki
B: C. T. Klaver
POL40376
280.

100

Undicci SWB SWE 2004 G Bay F: Camiell-Flamingo/
M: Donatella/Cardento
O: In Showjumpers LTD
B: Flyinge AB
102VM11
281.

78

Unique KWPN NED 2001 G Bay F: Indoctro/
M: Ilona/Voltaire
O: B. Widdowson
B: W. Luyten
BEL41407
282.

223

Upsala Du Petit Bois Z BEL 2010 M Bay F: /
M: /
O: Dinc Husnu
B:
104RV24
283.

170

Urbane KWPN NED 2001 M Bay/166 F: Landeur/Grandeur
M: Demesis/Winckenburgh
O: Mikołaj Moksiewicz
B: J. Gloudemans
POL40333
284.

299

Valencia AES NED 2002 M Bay F: Dick Z/Drossan
M: Safier/Omnistar
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
285.

107

Vampire AES NED 2003 G Bay F: Marome Nw/
M: Laika/Voltaire
O: M. Bruggink
B: A.P.P. Arninkhof
102NW78
286.

287

Vancouver KWPN NED 2002 G Bay F: Calvados/
M: Lavendel/Goodwill
O: Esra Demirsoy
B: Peny De Vries Harlingen
NED42029
287.

221

Vanilla HAN POL 2009 M Bay/168 F: Now or Never/Voltaire
M: Cualite/Calido
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104VE89
288.

86

VDL Zapatero KWPN NED 2004 S Bay F: Chin Chin
M: Manieta/Ircolando
O: VDL.Stud
B: Hengelo H. Brugman
102YQ37
289.

114

Vesta III KWPN NED 2002 M Bay F: Andiamo/
M: Paola De Pomme/Jus De Pomme
O: McIntosh/Mest Invest
B: C. Kriek
102QR98
290.

298

Viking KWPN NED 2002 G Chestnut F: Jacomar/
M: Almox Prints
O: Miss M Braybrooke
B: Habraken, M.
291.

201

Viper W Z ZANG BEL 2006 G Black F: Vigo Darsouilles/Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings/Tout Feu Dhex
O: Marika Słowińska
B: Zangersheide
103KK07
292.

62

Virtuose Du Val Tibermont SBS BEL 2005 G Bay F: Feliciano/
M: Rivage Du Val Tibermont/Kashmi
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B: Michel Raskin
103LW06
293.

108

Vita 24 HOL GER 2005 M Bay F: Carinjo/
M: Rocca I/Contender
O: Stal Het Oosterbrook BV
B: Gerhard E. M. Roerink
103US66
294.

245

Viva HAN POL 2009 M Brown F: Now Or Never/Voltaire
M: Capris/Carbid
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
295.

167

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 G Bay F: Lux Z/Lord Calando
M: Pavanta/Wellington
O: Łukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sąsiadek
B: J.E.Heuker & A.J.J.Heuker-Pronk
102MZ43
296.

158

Wers SP POL 2005 S Dark Bay F: Szron/Robin Z
M: Wenera/Arcus
O: Paweł Biedka
B: SK Ochaby
103KL89
297.

154

Wibaro SP POL 2007 G Grey F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rou
M: Wiagra/Graf Quidam
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
298.

172

Withney 350 HOL GER 2006 M Bay F: For Pleasure/Furioso II
M: Tequila I/Cento
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
104HM82
299.

68

Womone KWPN NED 2003 M Bay/168 F: Pythagoras/
M: Omone/Celano
O: Veronica Resca
B: J. W. Grewe
103PG46
300.

139

Woody SP POL 2005 G Chestnut F: Erebus/Contender
M: Whoopy/Weinberg
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: Władysław Giza
103WV92
301.

202

Zagato KWPN NED 2004 G Bay/172 F: Contendro/Contender
M: Orbarjolijn/Lux
O: Marika Słowińska
B: N. A. Toonen, Wijk Bij Duurstede
102SW89
302.

29

Zauberin HOL GER 2007 M Bay F: Lancer II/
M: Pudel Sofia/Contender
O: Nils Lundberg
B: Claus-W. Hagge
104IF99
303.

198

Zimowa Dama SP POL 2007 M Grey F: Calico/Cassini I
M: Zicora/Cala Millor
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: Marek Szatkowski
104OA93
304.

109

Zinius KWPN NED 2004 G Bay F: Nabab De Reve/
M: Winia Van't Vennehof/Kannan
O: Sta Everse
B:
103EA69
305.

157

Zorro WESTF GER 2004 G Chestnut F: Larino/
M: Pia/Phantom
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: Brackhues
103CF40
306.

148

Zoweja KWPN NED 2004 S Dark Bay/172 F: Burggraaf/Landgraf I
M: Lucia/Libero H
O: Andrewex Sp. z o. o.
B: W. J. Jonker
103BD09
307.

110

Zucces KWPN NED 2004 G Black F: Gerlinus/
M: Raaltien Zan/Kenwood
O: M. Van Der Hulst
B:
103RU30
308.

80

Zuko S KWPN NED 2004 G Chestnut F: Odermus R/
M: Kirsten S/Voltaire
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
103GQ39
309.

40

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Juline / Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
102UR95
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bętkowski Marcin
455
SUM:
455.00
Biedka Gabriela
100
SUM:
100.00
Bobik Jan
3600
SUM:
3600.00
Bouvard Cyril
122100
3600
SUM:
125700.00
Breul Robert
7000
37000
720
7000
SUM:
51720.00
Bril Roelof
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Brzóska Łukasz
1680
SUM:
1680.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
550
SUM:
550.00
Clayton Joseph
3000
100
100
2000
SUM:
5200.00
Coata Luca
600
1320
SUM:
1920.00
Coata Simone
300
700
3000
100
SUM:
4100.00
Dahlke Wojciech
195
SUM:
195.00
Demirsoy Derin
100
SUM:
100.00
Devos Wouter
2500
1680
600
SUM:
4780.00
Dinc Husnu
100
1127,5
SUM:
1227.50
Geerink Peter
4000
512,5
SUM:
4512.50
Głoskowski Andrzej
1300
512,5
SUM:
1812.50
Goffinet Laurent
6000
SUM:
6000.00
Goodin Bruce
2000
1435
5500
3700
SUM:
12635.00
Gramza Leszek
4800
SUM:
4800.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
6000
162,5
SUM:
6162.50
Hani Bisharat Ibrahin
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Hatteland Cecilie
700
10000
720
SUM:
11420.00
Hess Christian
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Hoekstra Jelmer
960
800
4000
10000
SUM:
15760.00
Houtzager Marc
15000
100
2500
2000
SUM:
19600.00
Hugyecz Mariann
720
100
4500
250
SUM:
5570.00
Kalicińska Urszula
820
SUM:
820.00
Karaevli Omer
1320
615
SUM:
1935.00
Kayser Julia
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaźmierczak Michał
1000
1100
SUM:
2100.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj
5500
22200
720
455
SUM:
28875.00
Kiełbasa-Borgstrom Karolina
300
SUM:
300.00
Kierznowski Hubert
250
100
1000
25000
260
1625
5125
SUM:
33360.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
1320
SUM:
1320.00
Kuipers Doron
4800
3000
20000
2000
2050
SUM:
31850.00
Lemański Michał
600
SUM:
600.00
Lewicki Marek
15000
9250
357,5
SUM:
24607.50
Liukkonen Satu
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Lucas Matthias
100
195
1500
1500
SUM:
3295.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
4000
6000
195
960
SUM:
11155.00
Morsztyn Piotr
100
16650
100
600
SUM:
17450.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
2500
100
2400
SUM:
5000.00
Opatrny Ales
100
3700
400
SUM:
4200.00
Opłatek Andrzej
100
SUM:
100.00
Paterson-Robinson James
600
3000
162,5
5000
2500
SUM:
11262.50
Paulauskaite Monika
600
SUM:
600.00
Petraitis Kristupas
650
3075
SUM:
3725.00
Plath Andre
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Polowczyk Hubert
720
SUM:
720.00
Poręba Jarosław
600
SUM:
600.00
Prouve Bert
100
SUM:
100.00
Przedpełski Stanisław
100
2500
7400
300
250
1400
SUM:
11950.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
25000
SUM:
25000.00
Renwick Laura
11100
6000
2500
SUM:
19600.00
Roszkiewicz Hanna
550
162,5
SUM:
712.50
Safronov Mikhail
162,5
357,5
SUM:
520.00
Schou Andreas
55500
100
20000
20000
SUM:
95600.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
7400
1625
650
4100
SUM:
13775.00
Słowińska Marika
600
SUM:
600.00
Thijssen Leon
600
100
33000
SUM:
33700.00
Timofejevas Aleksejus
512,5
SUM:
512.50
Troszczyński Łukasz
300
500
720
260
SUM:
1780.00
Uchwat Sławomir
162,5
975
SUM:
1137.50
Van Asten Mathijs
600
SUM:
600.00
Varna Andis
250
500
615
SUM:
1365.00
Velin Thomas
2500
74000
SUM:
76500.00
Vos Robert
10000
600
15000
SUM:
25600.00
Wasilewski Łukasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Wechta Maksymilian
3000
4800
162,5
250
250
SUM:
8462.50
Whitaker Michael
400
1680
2400
SUM:
4480.00
Wiktor Paul
2500
960
2000
975
1300
SUM:
7735.00
Witkowska Katarzyna
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
3600
1000
195
SUM:
4795.00
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baehr Maria
2015-06-12
5
2015-06-13
4
2015-06-14
8
Sindbad (274)
2015-06-12
2015-06-13
10
2015-06-14
10
Bembenik Olimpia
Artinus (258)
2015-06-12
8
2015-06-13
6
2015-06-14
3
2015-06-12
12
2015-06-13
5
2015-06-14
1
Bętkowski Marcin
Avocado L (207)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
61
2015-06-12
27
2015-06-13
23
Casino L (208)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
18
2015-06-12
47
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
53
2015-06-12
44
2015-06-13
20
2015-06-11
33
2015-06-12
5
455
2015-06-13
15
Biedka Gabriela
Wers (158)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
13
100
2015-06-12
35
2015-06-13
35
Bobik Jan
Santisa (173)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
41
2015-06-12
66
2015-06-14
3
3600
Farmer (174)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
55
2015-06-12
28
2015-06-13
29
2015-06-11
38
2015-06-12
35
2015-06-13
21
Bolko Aleksandra
Dragon (260)
2015-06-12
3
2015-06-13
3
2015-06-14
12
Quity (275)
2015-06-12
8
2015-06-13
6
2015-06-14
2
Bouvard Cyril
2015-06-10
2015-06-12
32
2015-06-14
1
122100
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
23
2015-06-12
3
3600
2015-06-13
32
2015-06-11
60
2015-06-12
39
2015-06-13
34
Breul Robert
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
51
2015-06-12
5
7000
2015-06-14
4
37000
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
19
2015-06-12
8
720
2015-06-14
20
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
5
7000
2015-06-13
36
Bril Roelof
Arlando (103)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
15
100
2015-06-12
28
2015-06-14
25
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
28
2015-06-12
19
100
2015-06-13
17
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
56
2015-06-12
32
2015-06-13
43
Denderose (218)
2015-06-11
19
2015-06-12
16
2015-06-13
26
Brzóska Łukasz
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
46
2015-06-12
38
2015-06-14
5
1680
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
36
2015-06-12
51
2015-06-14
15
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
Corrado X (182)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
6
550
2015-06-12
46
2015-06-13
44
Nakita (220)
2015-06-11
22
2015-06-12
34
2015-06-13
32
Clayton Joseph
Gorre (293)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
8
3000
2015-06-12
16
2015-06-14
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
17
2015-06-12
14
100
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
15
100
2015-06-12
29
2015-06-13
9
2000
Coata Luca
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
22
2015-06-12
18
2015-06-13
33
Carito (66)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
10
600
2015-06-12
27
2015-06-14
23
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
20
2015-06-12
6
1320
2015-06-13
15
Coata Simone
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
8
300
2015-06-12
5
700
2015-06-13
3
3000
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
44
2015-06-12
55
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
13
100
2015-06-12
26
2015-06-14
29
Cournane Brian
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2015-06-12
36
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
31
2015-06-12
20
2015-06-13
25
Czernik Natalia
Colina (161)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
56
2015-06-12
Dahlke Wojciech
A Quite (205)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
42
2015-06-12
34
2015-06-14
24
Corbiere (206)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
29
2015-06-12
2015-06-14
16
Vanilla (221)
2015-06-11
14
2015-06-12
9
195
2015-06-13
39
Demirsoy Derin
Colino (132)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
16
100
2015-06-12
24
2015-06-14
Bosphorus (134)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
25
2015-06-12
52
Vancouver (287)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
34
Devos Wouter
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
33
2015-06-12
12
2500
2015-06-14
21
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
5
1680
2015-06-12
11
600
2015-06-13
26
Dinc Husnu
Chiara (130)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
21
2015-06-12
15-16
100
2015-06-13
14
Con Bella (222)
2015-06-11
37
2015-06-12
29
2015-06-13
6
1127,5
Drozd Beniamin
Attachant (184)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
34
2015-06-12
40
2015-06-13
18
Fimmel Arkadiusz
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
22
2015-06-12
34
2015-06-13
33
Geerink Peter
Cuidame (101)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
50
2015-06-12
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
23
2015-06-12
7
4000
2015-06-14
26
Elrado (224)
2015-06-11
18
2015-06-12
14
2015-06-13
11
512,5
Głoskowski Andrzej
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
39
2015-06-12
28
2015-06-13
22
2015-06-11
2
1300
2015-06-12
22
2015-06-13
12
512,5
Goffinet Laurent
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
19
2015-06-12
49
2015-06-14
1
6000
ZULINE (40)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
38
2015-06-12
23
2015-06-14
19
Goodin Bruce
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
57
2015-06-12
32
2015-06-13
10
2000
Cormann (226)
2015-06-11
17
2015-06-12
32
2015-06-13
5
1435
Doyllon (116)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
32
2015-06-12
15
2015-06-13
14
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
28
2015-06-12
6
5500
2015-06-14
12
3700
Goszczyński Bartosz
Doblanet (155)
2015-06-11
28
2015-06-12
28
Zorro (157)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
52
2015-06-12
Gramza Leszek
Badorette (210)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
18
2015-06-12
2
4800
2015-06-13
29
Cortas L (211)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
59
2015-06-12
38
2015-06-13
39
Grimaldi Eugenio
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
39
2015-06-12
51
Inka (284)
2015-06-11
31
2015-06-13
38
Grochowina Izabela
Cartier (261)
2015-06-12
10
2015-06-13
2
2015-06-14
11
Grzelczyk Kamil
Wibaro (154)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
1
6000
2015-06-12
38
2015-06-13
27
2015-06-11
35
2015-06-12
10
162,5
2015-06-13
22
Hani Bisharat Ibrahin
Bowie Z (71)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
49
2015-06-12
52
2015-06-14
28
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
23
2015-06-12
50
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
10
2500
2015-06-12
34
Hatteland Cecilie
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
5
700
2015-06-12
19
2015-06-14
19
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
44
2015-06-12
30
2015-06-13
4
10000
Alex (114)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
9
720
2015-06-12
25
2015-06-14
22
Hazoury Lisbeth
Casino 20 (288)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
54
2015-06-12
69
Hess Christian
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
24
2015-06-12
9
3000
2015-06-11
32
2015-06-12
40
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
33
2015-06-12
43
Hoekstra Jelmer
Chaplin (90)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
7
960
2015-06-12
25
2015-06-13
7
800
Tyson (91)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
20
2015-06-12
45
2015-06-14
18
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
7
4000
2015-06-12
4
10000
2015-06-11
36
Houtzager Marc
2015-06-10
2015-06-12
39
2015-06-14
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
3
15000
2015-06-12
17
100
2015-06-13
37
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
45
2015-06-12
1
2500
2015-06-13
4
2000
Hrabska Ludwika
Balou (276)
2015-06-12
4
2015-06-13
5
2015-06-14
11
Hugyecz Mariann
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
25
2015-06-12
50
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
8
720
2015-06-12
18
100
2015-06-13
6
4500
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
12
250
2015-06-12
14
Belcanto (230)
2015-06-11
16
2015-06-12
17
2015-06-13
35
Jachimowicz Gniewko
Falentino (277)
2015-06-12
2
2015-06-13
1
2015-06-14
4
Jakubowska Julia
Levis F (262)
2015-06-12
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
Jarecki Jakub
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2015-06-12
47
2015-06-13
28
Kalicińska Urszula
Potomak (152)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
63
2015-06-12
58
2015-06-14
18
2015-06-11
2015-06-12
24
2015-06-13
7
820
Kaliszuk Piotr
Con Juan (183)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
26
2015-06-12
23
2015-06-13
13
Karaevli Omer
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
31
2015-06-14
16
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
34
2015-06-12
35
2015-06-14
6
1320
Cortani (128)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
41
2015-06-12
44
2015-06-13
38
Istanbul (231)
2015-06-12
36
2015-06-13
9
615
Kayser Julia
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
16
100
2015-06-12
21
2015-06-14
14
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
21
2015-06-12
41
Kaźmierczak Michał
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
26
2015-06-12
30
2015-06-14
Woody (139)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
26
2015-06-12
39
2015-06-13
Apart (140)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
25
2015-06-12
4
1000
2015-06-13
6
1100
Kiecoń Mściwoj
Urbane (170)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
6
5500
2015-06-12
43
2015-06-14
5
22200
Celana Z (171)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
24
2015-06-12
9
720
2015-06-13
28
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
33
2015-06-12
36
2015-06-13
24
Romina L (233)
2015-06-11
5
455
2015-06-12
30
2015-06-13
16
Kiełbasa-Borgstrom Alexandra
Carinjo (263)
2015-06-12
13
2015-06-13
14
2015-06-14
9
Cocktail (264)
2015-06-12
2015-06-13
9
2015-06-14
8
Kiełbasa-Borgstrom Karolina
Carippu (123)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
28
2015-06-12
8
300
2015-06-13
25
Kierznowska Aleksandra
Valencia (299)
2015-06-12
10
2015-06-13
3
2015-06-14
9
Kierznowski Hubert
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
53
2015-06-12
45
2015-06-13
37
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
11
250
2015-06-12
14
100
2015-06-13
12
1000
DENVER Z (214)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
32
2015-06-12
1
25000
2015-06-14
27
Dior V (234)
2015-06-11
7
260
2015-06-12
1
1625
2015-06-13
1
5125
Klettenberg Gunnar
Lance S (25)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
62
2015-06-12
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
6
1320
2015-06-12
26
2015-06-13
21
Traffic (27)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
48
2015-06-12
27
2015-06-13
47
Klinge Julia
2015-06-12
4
2015-06-13
8
2015-06-14
6
Kosow Anna
Chicago (266)
2015-06-12
5
2015-06-13
1
2015-06-14
4
2015-06-12
11
2015-06-13
11
2015-06-14
Kowalczyk Franciszek
Harry (185)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
43
2015-06-12
2015-06-14
13
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
60
2015-06-12
2015-06-13
27
Kuipers Doron
Zinius (109)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2
4800
2015-06-12
25
2015-06-13
7
3000
Zucces (110)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
50
2015-06-12
2
20000
2015-06-14
20
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
46
2015-06-12
2
2000
2015-06-13
35
Dynamo (235)
2015-06-11
25
2015-06-12
13
2015-06-13
4
2050
Kuśnierczak Julia
Orinoko W (278)
2015-06-12
1
2015-06-13
2
2015-06-14
1
Lemański Michał
Caesar A (187)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
49
2015-06-12
48
2015-06-14
11
600
Distheen (236)
2015-06-11
40
2015-06-12
31
2015-06-13
40
Lewicki Filip
2015-06-12
1
2015-06-13
7
2015-06-14
2
Lewicki Marek
Abigej (204)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
37
2015-06-12
3
15000
2015-06-14
8
9250
DonJuan-H (237)
2015-06-11
6
357,5
2015-06-12
39
2015-06-13
14
Liukkonen Satu
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
20
2015-06-12
4
2400
2015-06-13
30
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
55
2015-06-12
17
2015-06-14
13
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
45
2015-06-12
Lucas Matthias
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
40
2015-06-12
13
100
2015-06-13
31
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
46
2015-06-12
2015-06-11
9
195
2015-06-12
21
2015-06-13
31
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
3
1500
2015-06-12
3
1500
2015-06-13
22
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
37
2015-06-12
35
2015-06-13
2
4000
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
53
2015-06-12
2015-06-13
5
6000
2015-06-11
8
195
2015-06-12
20
2015-06-13
20
Quinn 17 (148)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
38
2015-06-12
7
960
Lusina Aleksandra
CLAVIUS (142)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
45
2015-06-12
18
2015-06-14
Monsun (143)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
27
2015-06-12
57
2015-06-13
31
Farina (144)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
60
2015-06-12
Małkowska Anna
Cassio (268)
2015-06-12
9
2015-06-13
4
2015-06-14
Morsztyn Piotr
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
14
100
2015-06-12
2015-06-14
6
16650
Juranda (190)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
14
100
2015-06-12
21
2015-06-13
9
600
Neretnieks Kristaps
Fortuna (79)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
1
2500
2015-06-12
37
Zuko S (80)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
47
2015-06-12
16
100
2015-06-14
For Fan (81)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
32
2015-06-12
65
2015-06-14
4
2400
Gigollo (240)
2015-06-11
21
2015-06-12
26
2015-06-13
27
Numminen Sebastian
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
59
2015-06-12
29
2015-06-14
15
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
40
2015-06-12
22
2015-06-13
34
Opatrny Ales
Acovaro (13)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
15
100
2015-06-12
2015-06-14
11
3700
Berlina (14)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
57
2015-06-12
21
2015-06-13
19
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
52
2015-06-12
7
400
2015-06-13
15
Opłatek Andrzej
El Camp (146)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
52
2015-06-12
15
100
2015-06-14
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
58
2015-06-12
23
2015-06-13
13
Casalina (241)
2015-06-11
20
2015-06-12
25
2015-06-13
18
Paterson-Robinson James
Athene (2)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
12
600
2015-06-12
8
3000
2015-06-14
Danoontje (242)
2015-06-11
13
2015-06-12
11
162,5
2015-06-13
23
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
24
2015-06-12
41
2015-06-13
1
5000
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
12
2500
2015-06-12
47
Paulauskaite Monika
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
55
2015-06-12
64
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
29
2015-06-12
30
2015-06-13
8
600
Petraitis Kristupas
Dylano M (286)
2015-06-11
4
650
2015-06-12
37
2015-06-13
3
3075
Lordano (291)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
30
2015-06-12
Plath Andre
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
16
100
2015-06-12
44
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
35
2015-06-12
42
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
44
2015-06-12
17
2015-06-13
11
500
Plath Lilli
Alcira 4 (280)
2015-06-12
7
2015-06-13
8
2015-06-14
6
Luna 1603 (281)
2015-06-12
6
2015-06-13
9
2015-06-14
5
Polowczyk Hubert
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2015-06-12
46
2015-06-14
8
720
Poręba Jarosław
Obsesja (203)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
48
2015-06-12
40
2015-06-14
10
600
Prouve Bert
Ebano (9)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
14
100
2015-06-12
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
54
2015-06-12
54
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
38
2015-06-12
22
2015-06-13
46
Przedpełski Stanisław
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
17
100
2015-06-12
10
2500
2015-06-14
10
7400
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
9
300
2015-06-12
10
250
2015-06-13
5
1400
Dyllano (243)
2015-06-11
26
2015-06-12
27
2015-06-13
17
Psiuk Grzegorz
Ares (159)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
1
25000
2015-06-12
24
2015-06-13
Cadoro (160)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
39
2015-06-12
43
2015-06-13
40
Armani (244)
2015-06-11
27
2015-06-12
33
2015-06-13
36
Renwick Laura
2015-06-10
2015-06-12
20
2015-06-14
7
11100
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
29
2015-06-12
1
6000
2015-06-13
8
2500
Roszkiewicz Hanna
Cancan (193)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2015-06-12
6
550
2015-06-13
17
Viva (245)
2015-06-11
23
2015-06-12
12
162,5
2015-06-13
25
Safronov Mikhail
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
19
2015-06-12
Aladin (119)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
35
2015-06-12
62
2015-06-13
19
Diarado (246)
2015-06-11
11
162,5
2015-06-12
6
357,5
2015-06-13
29
Sandoval Monoz Ana Carolina
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
58
2015-06-12
63
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
47
2015-06-12
26
2015-06-13
30
Camalita (247)
2015-06-11
29
2015-06-12
15
2015-06-13
34
Sąsiadek Bogna
August (169)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
31
2015-06-12
24
2015-06-13
26
Sawicka Marta
2015-06-12
2
2015-06-13
13
2015-06-14
10
Schou Andreas
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
27
2015-06-14
3
55500
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
42
2015-06-12
15-16
100
2015-06-13
2
20000
Allstar (18)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2
20000
2015-06-12
22
Shalohin Andrei
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
59
2015-06-12
61
2015-06-14
14
Siyahi Efe
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
61
2015-06-12
41
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
36
2015-06-12
29
2015-06-13
45
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
47
2015-06-12
59
2015-06-14
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
36
2015-06-12
40
2015-06-14
9
7400
Inferno (195)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2015-06-12
37
2015-06-13
Quintella (248)
2015-06-11
1
1625
2015-06-12
4
650
2015-06-13
2
4100
Słowińska Marika
Viper W Z (201)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
56
2015-06-12
68
2015-06-14
12
600
Zagato (202)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
41
2015-06-12
49
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
21
2015-06-12
31
2015-06-13
16
2015-06-11
34
2015-06-12
41
2015-06-13
28
Sorokina Olga
Epoka (75)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
54
2015-06-12
2015-06-13
42
Stanisławiak Maria
Collino (282)
2015-06-12
9
2015-06-13
7
2015-06-14
3
Szała Wiktor
Landos 27 (271)
2015-06-12
6
2015-06-13
12
2015-06-14
5
Thijssen Leon
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
11
600
2015-06-12
45
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
13
100
2015-06-12
33
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
49
2015-06-13
1
33000
Timofejevas Aleksejus
Corado (250)
2015-06-11
39
2015-06-12
18
2015-06-13
10
512,5
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
51
2015-06-12
31
2015-06-13
32
Troszczyński Łukasz
Djarvi B (196)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
30
2015-06-12
9
300
2015-06-13
12
500
Coltrane (197)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
48
2015-06-12
60
2015-06-14
9
720
Catlin (251)
2015-06-11
15
2015-06-12
7
260
2015-06-13
24
Uchwat Sławomir
Negro (199)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
58
2015-06-12
37
2015-06-13
24
2015-06-11
10
162,5
2015-06-12
3
975
2015-06-13
37
Van Asten Mathijs
Aysatti (99)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
51
2015-06-12
12
600
2015-06-13
18
Undicci (100)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
57
2015-06-12
53
Varna Andis
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
22
2015-06-12
42
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
17
2015-06-12
12
250
2015-06-13
10
500
2015-06-11
24
2015-06-12
19
2015-06-13
8
615
Velin Thomas
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
27
2015-06-12
11
2500
2015-06-14
2
74000
Von Werner Sophie
2015-06-12
3
2015-06-13
11
2015-06-14
7
Vos Robert
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
18
2015-06-12
33
2015-06-13
36
Carat (87)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
4
10000
2015-06-12
10
600
2015-06-13
3
15000
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
37
2015-06-12
31
2015-06-14
17
Wasilewski Łukasz
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2015-06-12
13
100
2015-06-14
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
43
2015-06-12
56
2015-06-14
17
Davide (255)
2015-06-11
41
2015-06-12
38
2015-06-13
30
Wechta Maksymilian
London 32 (164)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
9
3000
2015-06-12
33
2015-06-14
30
Boliwia (165)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2015-06-12
67
2015-06-14
2
4800
2015-06-11
12
162,5
2015-06-12
23
2015-06-13
13
Cassilio (166)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
10
250
2015-06-12
11
250
2015-06-13
16
Whitaker Michael
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
7
400
2015-06-12
5
1680
2015-06-13
20
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
4
2400
Viking (298)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
35
2015-06-12
19
2015-06-14
Wiktor Paul
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
11
2500
2015-06-12
48
2015-06-14
7
960
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
2
2000
2015-06-12
20
2015-06-13
23
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
42
2015-06-12
53
Ceedah (300)
2015-06-11
3
975
2015-06-12
2
1300
2015-06-13
19
Witkowska Katarzyna
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
4
1000
2015-06-12
42
2015-06-13
21
Włodarczyk Patryk
Akira (272)
2015-06-12
7
2015-06-13
10
2015-06-14
7
Wojcianiec Wojciech
Quo Vadis (162)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
43
2015-06-12
46
Nitrox (163)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
3
3600
2015-06-12
36
2015-06-13
11
1000
2015-06-11
30
2015-06-12
8
195
2015-06-13
33
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
Quilibet (175)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
30
2015-06-12
70
Granit (176)
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
50
2015-06-12
13
100
2015-06-13
41

Number of Riders: 122

Number of Horses: 309

The sum of prizes: 818 000.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl