Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Petr Myska OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Vanda Pintér NODDY
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Wiktoria Knap QUINTUS 134
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Wiktoria Knap STERNTALER 67
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Stephanie Böhe ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Adela Svobodova URLEVEN BARNAUL SL
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Adela Svobodova DOUBLE CLEAR SL
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Casper Rasmussen CORADINE-S
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Michal Knap VALANDO 2
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miroslav Trunda SHUTTERFLYKE
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Mariusz Kleniuk SZACH MAT
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Sanna Siltakorpi BOFEY CLICK
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON 14
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Casper Rasmussen THANEHOEJS PRADA-NOIR
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Paulina Maciejewska JANGCY L
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Katja Gontowiuk ORDYNAT
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Sanna Siltakorpi JAGIELLO
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Stephanie Böhe THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Stephanie Böhe HIPPO'S RITCHIE VALENS
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Júlia Varga GESSY II
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Jiri Maxera C'EST LE BEAU
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Marcin Michalek APORT
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Michal Slezak OVER LOOK
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati OKLAHOMA 2
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati ABRAMOWITSCH
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Julia Gillmaier RED SUNRISE 2
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Sarka Douchova ARIZONA
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miriam Zaveska EXPECTANCY LUCY
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Sarka Votavova TEDDY READY
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miroslav Trunda GO'BRIEN
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miroslav Trunda TRNKA-RUF
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Péter Tuska BEN BENDEGUZ
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Ferdinánd Lassú ETUSKA
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Michal Knap POSTMAN PAT
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Maria Francesca Niada DAY OF GLORY 4
  • 1x 6/CIC1*/
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Katrin Khoddam - Hazrati FLORENTINE
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Miriam Bray SIMON 151
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Barbara Horváth KUKULLO
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Karolina Slazak TORES P
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Linda Algotsson CONNIE POP
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:28
2018-09-12 07:58:28
Linda Algotsson ARAMIS
  • 1x 8/CCI 1*/
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:58:27
2018-09-12 07:58:27
Barbora Kamirova VANESSA MAE
  • 1x 7/CIC2*/
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:15:39
2018-09-09 22:17:06
Nancy Grootveld CONTENT
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:17:10
2018-09-09 21:20:00
Katarzyna Stąpor DELOQUENT
  • 1x 3/L/
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:19:53
2018-09-09 21:19:30
Małgorzata Garus NEON
  • 1x 3/L/
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:23:48
2018-09-09 21:17:05
Małgorzata Garus BENORA
  • 1x 3/L/
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:27:01
2018-09-09 20:16:39
Joanna Witosińska SAHARA
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:31:41
2018-09-09 15:35:26
Victoria Glomb DREAMER
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:35:42
2018-09-09 13:56:16
Sanna Siltakorpi CONTIGO SIEMPRE
  • 1x 3/L/
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:38:48
2018-09-09 10:15:11
Amelia Mokrzycka CORNERO
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:41:13
2018-09-08 16:30:10
Klaudia Rogoża ROSSA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:47:14
2018-09-08 15:42:53
Diego Pieniaszek LINTON
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:48:05
2018-09-08 15:42:34
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:29:13
2018-09-07 22:46:18
Joanna Witosińska NIMBUS
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:50:11
2018-09-07 19:52:15
Ksawery Śniegucki SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART
  • 1x 3/L/
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:52:56
2018-09-07 11:14:18
Miriam Bray GUARDIOLA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:03:23
2018-09-07 08:17:02
Klaudia Rogoża JUGA
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:05:49
2018-09-06 21:20:01
Julia Ślązak CASANI
  • 1x 3/L/
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:07:34
2018-09-06 19:52:41
Martyna Stępniak IRTYSZ
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:11:39
2018-09-06 16:08:21
Aleksandra Chmielińska HUZAR
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:14:20
2018-09-06 15:46:12
Urszula Ziąber STRAYYER SAMSON
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:16:39
2018-09-06 12:51:49
Olimpia Filipowska GOLDIKA
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 10:18:50
2018-09-05 10:29:47
Natalia Anopczenko AFISZ
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:10:39
2018-09-03 20:34:06
Katarzyna Skrzypczak HORUS
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:11:06
2018-09-03 20:33:32
Katarzyna Skrzypczak FEANOR MAGIC
  • 1x 3/L/
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:11:20
2018-09-03 20:33:11
Katarzyna Skrzypczak BE MY LIFE TOP
  • 1x 3/L/
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:11:49
2018-09-03 13:24:56
Katarzyna Stąpor BACHUS
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:12:03
2018-09-03 13:24:29
Katarzyna Stąpor NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:12:19
2018-09-03 13:23:55
Katarzyna Stąpor BRODWAY
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:44:23
2018-09-03 09:22:56
Alicja Maciejewska SONG
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:12:45
2018-09-02 14:36:41
Gabriela Adamcová QUANTOS MER
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:12:59
2018-09-02 08:30:18
Daria Kobiernik EREZ M
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:13:16
2018-09-02 07:03:12
Marcin Michałek RIO BRAVA S
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:13:27
2018-09-01 20:53:49
Victoria Glomb ROSSIR
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:13:42
2018-09-01 20:53:11
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 3/L/
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:13:59
2018-09-01 17:50:00
Maria Adamek GRUBIANIN
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:14:14
2018-09-01 13:07:49
Patrycja Urbaniak EROIKA
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:14:48
2018-09-01 13:07:23
Zuzanna Społowicz WOODY ALLEN
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:15:05
2018-08-31 23:31:45
Tereza Buresova CASSIOPPEA
  • 1x 3/L/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:15:19
2018-08-31 21:35:57
Klaudia Wołyńska PIRELLA
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:15:35
2018-08-31 19:31:02
Weronika Mikołajczak CZANOS
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:15:48
2018-08-31 18:56:27
Laura Uziębło FIRE NIGHT
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:01
2018-08-31 18:55:48
Julia Kałużyńska KALMA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:13
2018-08-31 18:55:20
Katja Gontowiuk CONEN GIRL
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:26
2018-08-31 18:41:42
Aleksandra Malicka-Nowacka GOLDINA OF CHIN
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:38
2018-08-31 12:37:24
Lucie Hlavata KAI
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:16:53
2018-08-31 08:47:54
Aleksandra Czyż EARTHQUAKE V.D. SCHIMMELSTAL
  • 1x 3/L/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:17:12
2018-08-30 08:58:41
Michaela Haderková MR. MISA - SL
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:17:26
2018-08-30 08:57:38
Lucie Kacafírková CONTINO
  • 1x 3/L/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:17:39
2018-08-30 07:28:04
Carmen Hailing SECRET HERO
  • 1x 3/L/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:17:53
2018-08-29 21:26:20
Weronika Mikołajczak KHARISMA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:18:05
2018-08-29 19:31:54
Daria Kobiernik POLAGRIS
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:18:17
2018-08-29 12:00:18
Julia Varga OZORA TORNÁDÓ
  • 1x 3/L/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:18:30
2018-08-29 09:43:23
Kateřina Ehlová TÝTÝ
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:18:41
2018-08-29 09:22:22
Petr Myška SAVOI COL DE JOLY
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:20:46
2018-08-29 09:21:53
Petr Myška NICK 204
  • 1x 3/L/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:21:00
2018-08-29 09:21:27
Petr Myška KOHEILAN XV - CZ (DIPLOMAT)
  • 1x 3/L/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:21:16
2018-08-29 09:20:39
Diana Lochmanová SIMON 14
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:42:29
2018-08-28 22:36:56
Magdalena Kołek SECT MASINI
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:21:42
2018-08-28 22:19:29
Ewelina Mokrzycka SONET
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:21:55
2018-08-28 21:34:43
Šárka Douchová GÁLIE
  • 1x 3/L/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:22:08
2018-08-28 17:05:19
Lucie Knotova CLEO
  • 1x 3/L/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:23:00
2018-08-28 10:43:41
Patrycja Tabisz DELTA I
  • 1x 3/L/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:23:13
2018-08-28 10:42:33
Patrycja Tabisz ASSADUR
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:57:54
2018-08-28 10:30:45
Miriam Bray TIANA 13
  • 1x 3/L/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:23:52
2018-08-28 10:27:54
Miriam Bray BAILANDO
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:24:04
2018-08-28 06:25:07
Klaudia Smaza GULIWER
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:24:17
2018-08-28 06:24:34
Klaudia Smaza EL NINO EWITA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:24:30
2018-08-27 21:29:13
Marcin Pakulski DZIELŻAN
  • 1x 3/L/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:24:41
2018-08-27 20:09:14
Jaroslav Hatla DAF 1
  • 1x 3/L/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 13:12:08
2018-08-27 11:12:27
Kager-Foltin Michael FINESZ
  • 1x 3/L/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:25:11
2018-08-27 10:58:28
Šárka Votavová ARAM
  • 1x 3/L/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:25:24
2018-08-27 09:03:58
Róża Wiraszka KORUPCJA
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:25:39
2018-08-27 09:03:34
Oliwia Paździora BASMA
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:25:53
2018-08-27 09:02:44
Jakub Wiraszka DAVINCI
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:26:05
2018-08-27 09:01:11
Agata Piskadło GOYA EWITA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:27:12
2018-08-26 21:42:05
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:27:24
2018-08-26 21:41:41
Joanna Pawlak DORRYT
  • 1x 3/L/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:27:37
2018-08-26 16:46:41
Kamila Cygan JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:27:51
2018-08-25 20:18:11
Miriam Záveská PINARELLO
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:02
2018-08-25 20:17:40
Jaromír Kabelka WELINGTON
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:14
2018-08-25 20:17:17
Jaromír Kabelka CAIRO
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:27
2018-08-25 13:14:44
Sami Siltakorpi BOFEY BRIDGE
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:40
2018-08-24 21:08:25
Aleksandra Wicenciak IN PERSONA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:28:52
2018-08-23 10:14:56
Vaije Maan DALIJA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:04
2018-08-23 10:14:00
Mariusz Kleniuk QADROS MER.
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:16
2018-08-23 10:13:38
Mariusz Kleniuk SOPLICA
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:29
2018-08-23 10:13:05
Mariusz Kleniuk GEISHA
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:41
2018-08-23 10:10:26
Joanna Gardulska ASHANTI SOLIER
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:29:53
2018-08-22 20:59:37
Barbora Kamirova CONTHA BALOU
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:05
2018-08-22 15:38:39
Filip Dziuba SAFARI
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:19
2018-08-22 14:06:58
Madeleine Brugman MAGICAL MRS MISTOFFELEES
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:32
2018-08-21 21:39:18
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 2/L- do 18 lat/MDŚ - kat. Junior Młodszy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:45
2018-08-21 19:21:07
Anna Maciejczak JOKER
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:30:59
2018-08-21 17:28:26
Dominika Warmus HANNIBAL-WM
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:31:12
2018-08-21 17:27:56
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 1/LL-85/MDŚ kat. Kuce
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:31:24
2018-08-20 22:09:57
Daria Kobiernik TANGER
  • 1x 5/1* CNC/ MDŚ - kat. Senior
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:31:35
2018-08-20 22:09:24
Daria Kobiernik HICORA
  • 1x 3/L/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:31:46
2018-08-20 22:08:53
Daria Kobiernik PLOTER
  • 1x 3/L/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 10:32:00
2018-08-20 22:08:22
Sara Tęcza CHODÓW
  • 1x 4/P/ MDŚ - kat. Junior
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamcová Gabriela JK Podorlicko Letohrad
S
F0913
2. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (JM.)
0046030
3. Algotsson Linda SWE
S
10000269
4. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (MJ.)
O033045
5. Böhe Stephanie GER
S
10061837
6. Böhe Stephanie GER
S
10061837
7. Bray Miriam Karlo klub maribor
S
None
10000502
8. Bray Miriam SLO
S
10000502
9. Brugman Madeleine 7 Buurtschappen
S
brak
10006532
10. Buresova Tereza JS Slavikov
2000 (J.)
F4418
11. Chmielińska Aleksandra LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2000 (J.)
O030592
12. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O043216
13. Czyż Aleksandra brak
2000 (J.)
O032311
14. Douchová Šárka JK Ždírec
1997 (MJ.)
V0504
10115791
15. Douchova Sarka CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10115791
16. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
17. Ehlová Kateřina JS Slavíkov
2002 (J.)
F4419
18. Filipowska Olimpia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
19. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
20. Garus Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
2017 (Mł.)
brak
21. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (J.)
10141677
22. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
23. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
24. Gontowiuk Katja POL
2001 (J.)
10154290
25. Grootveld Nancy Twentse jachtvereniging
S
None
26. Haderková Michaela Eventing Team
2002 (J.)
A1993
27. Hatla Jaroslav JC Rusek
S
None
28. Hlavata Lucie JS Slavíkov
F1124
29. Horváth Barbara HUN
S
10043158
30. Kabelka Jaromír JK Železnice
S
F4087
31. Kacafírková Lucie Eventing Team
S
E0979
32. Kamirova Barbora SK Borova
1997 (MJ.)
none
33. Kamirova Barbora CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10038393
34. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
35. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
36. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
37. Knap Michal POL
S
10047003
38. Knap Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10093859
39. Knotova Lucie PEDAG Equi Team
E0672
40. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
41. Kołek Magdalena LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2001 (J.)
O038704
102QY9
42. Lassú Ferdinánd HUN
1997 (MJ.)
10120551
43. Lochmanová Diana JK Isabel
2001 (J.)
F4382
44. Maan Vaije Ratsastusseura Skara
1999 (MJ.)
brak
45. Maciejewska Alicja ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
brak
46. Maciejewska Paulina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10130670
47. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona Strzegom
48. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
49. Maxera Jiri CZE
S
10007587
50. Michael Kager-Foltin Foltin Lovas Park
S
43451
51. Michalak Zofia BPK
2005 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/718/18
52. Michalek Marcin POL
S
10007299
53. Michałek Marcin Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O001132
54. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
55. Mokrzycka Amelia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
brak
56. Mokrzycka Ewelina LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
brak
57. Myška Petr JK Isabel
S
F0873
10005222
58. Myska Petr CZE
S
10005222
59. Niada Maria Francesca ITA
2001 (J.)
FISE52854/B
10098597
60. Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
61. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
62. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
63. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O031639
64. Pintér Vanda HUN
S
10057850
65. Rasmussen Casper DEN
S
10174206
66. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2001 (J.)
O030792
67. Siltakorpi Sami Niinisalon Ratsastajat Ry
2001 (J.)
070701A5793
10151440
68. Siltakorpi Sanna Niinisalon Ratsastajat Ry
S
-
10009498
69. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
70. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
71. Ślązak Julia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
72. Slazak Karolina POL
2004 (JM.)
10177570
73. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
74. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
75. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
76. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O036095
77. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003881
78. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
79. Stępniak Martyna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2006 (JM.)
0048988
80. Svobodova Adela CZE
S
10010253
81. Tabisz Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O013674
82. Trunda Miroslav CZE
S
10038986
83. Tuska Péter HUN
S
10034692
84. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O047431
85. Varga Julia Lóska Ménes Sportegyesület
1997 (MJ.)
none
10077629
86. Varga Júlia HUN
1997 (MJ.)
10077629
87. Votavová Šárka J+J Votava
1997 (MJ.)
F2846
10085155
88. Votavova Sarka CZE
1997 (MJ.)
10085155
89. Warmus Dominika LKS Stragona Strzegom
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
90. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki klub jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O040246
91. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
2002 (J.)
O045579
92. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O045580
93. Witosińska Joanna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
2000 (J.)
O026722
94. Wołyńska Klaudia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O045858
95. Zaveska Miriam CZE
S
10013232
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

127

ABRAMOWITSCH HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACOLINO 4
M: SUEDWIND/QUEBEC
O: Nina Aichbichler
B: HELL LUDWIG, SEESTERMUEHE (GER)
DE 421000076006 104UE45
2.

82

AFISZ MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans /
M: Astella / Veritas G
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K021354 616006580309811
3.

124

APORT PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Fundacja Klikowska Ostoja Polskich Koni
B: Boguslaw Dabrowski
616006550053711 105RP18
4.

36

ARAM Teplokrewný Wb CZE 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: ALEPPO ( PL)
M: HEXANA
O: Šárka Votavová
B: Tlustý Viktor, Herálec , CZ
KJ0LC2
5.

143

ARAMIS SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Black F: CARTIER
M: ARIEL(14)/ALPEN FURST
O: Linda Algotsson
B: Eva & Bo Pettersson
04113125 105ON51
6.

129

ARIZONA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F: AL CAMPO
M: DAYTONA/JAGUAR
O: Sarka Douchova
B: Petr Vancura
203009224333408 104RE48
7.

19

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334
8.

43

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba /
M: Assunta / Kwartet
O: Anna Tabisz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K014019 POL00680421507
9.

78

BACHUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Moravia
M: Babilonia
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Roman Drabiński
K019430
10.

147

BACKET XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Great Lakes
M: Batalistka
O: Michał Romanowski
B: Joanna i Krzysztof Dobosz
K018318 POL060000004212
11.

41

BAILANDO BAYER DEU 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Bandolero
M: Bella Stella xx
O: Miriam Bray
B: Miriam Bray
DE481810229012
12.

34

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
13.

79

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
14.

134

BEN BENDEGUZ HSH HUN 2005 Gelding Bay F: LE COU COU
M: KORZÓ/KARAKORUM (HUN)
O: Prutkay Zoltán
B: Prutkay Zoltán
71612 103GG93
15.

98

BENORA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Ormuz xx
M: Benneta
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: SK Racot
brak
16.

25

BOFEY BRIDGE SWB SWE 2005 Wałach gniada F: Biggles
M: Ballybofey
O: Teija Siltakorpi
B: Elisabeth Persson
752004040502305
17.

114

BOFEY CLICK SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Other F: CHIRLON
M: BALLYBOFEY XX/DISTINCTLY
O: TMI Ratsuvalmennus/ Sanna Siltakorpi
B: PERSSON, ELISABETH (SWE)
SWE004040901524 104UX47
18.

150

BONUS 1 CZEWB CZE 2005 Gelding Grey F: Jasmin
M: Beta/Belendek (HUN)
O: Eliska Orctova
B:
203009220147105 103IS52
19.

76

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon /
M: Babilonia / Jape
O:
B:
K022651 616009670029813
20.

123

C'EST LE BEAU OLDBG GER 2008 Male Bay F: CARRY GOLD
M: LAETITIA/EX LIBRIS
O: Nico Hauf
B: Tanja Goetting
DE 433330102608 104WO42
21.

26

CAIRO Czech Warmblood CZE 2012 Wałach F: Cartouche
M: Čokora
O: Jaromír Kabelka
B: /
KF53055
22.

86

CASANI Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castino
M: Hauptstutbuch Layla
O: Benedykt Ślązak
B: M. Benitt
brak
23.

67

CASSIOPPEA CT POL 16.3.2005 Klacz gniada F: Palisco
M: Katerina
O: Milan Brat
B: Stanislav Jilek
203011991195805
24.

11

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
O: Warmus Dominika
B: Wojciech Majewski
K026192
25.

155

CHICA MIA Holstein GER 2007 Klacz biała F: Clearway
M: Cassini
O: M brugman
B: Maas
None
26.

15

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
27.

45

CLEO CZEWB CZE 2011 Wałach srokata F: Cry for me
M: Mandy
O: Lucie Knotova
B: ŠCHK-Kubišta
KJ0TCW
28.

62

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
29.

142

CONNIE POP HANN SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: CON CHELLO
M: LILLI POP K/
O: Linda ALGOTSSON
B: Linda Algotsson
DE 431319611812 105ZY20
30.

101

CONTENT Unknown NED 2004 Wałach biała/180 F: Unknown
M: Unknown
O: Nancy grootveld
B: E schep
None 528027040011586
31.

18

CONTHA BALOU Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2011 Klacz inna F: Conthargos
M: Birke
O: Barbora Kamirova
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
32.

95

CONTIGO SIEMPRE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Convoi
M: Ogna
O: Minna Leppälä
B: Dr.Wolfgang Neubert
DE 456570341612
33.

57

CONTINO CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
O: Lucie Kacafírková
B: Zdeňka Vaňourková
KJ0LO8
34.

110

CORADINE-S DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Casper RASMUSSEN
B: Margrethe Steffensen
208333DW1103551 106BY28
35.

94

CORNERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: CARRY SON
M: CAMEA
O: Mokrzycka Ewelina
B: Andrzej Kreft
K014528 616009640109407
36.

65

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos
M: Czurina
O: Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
K022787 616009640002911
37.

37

DAF 1 Czech Warmblood CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: DANTES/2746
M: FREDULA
O: Ing.Jirásek Jan,České Meziříčí
B: Ing.Jirásek Jan,České Meziříčí
None
38.

23

DALIJA Latvian Sporthorse LAT 2007 Klacz siwa/168 F: Donnerbube II
M: Digna
O: Vaije Maan & Vivi Fleming-Lehtinen
B: A/S Kurzemes CMAS
K022093 LV044658250002
39.

33

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
K010693 616006540070305
40.

137

DAY OF GLORY 4 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONNOR 48
M: OPHELIA XI/EXORBITANT XX
O: Gerken, Thomas
B: Gerken, Thomas
DE 421000243311 105NM92
41.

100

DELOQUENT WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent
M: Damaszka
O: SK Rzeczna
B: SK Rzeczna
Brak
42.

44

DELTA I SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Dera /
O: Tomasz Kret
B: Tomasz Jankowski
K026204
43.

71

DOLCE BIE Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Biegacz
M: Dolce Vita
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025622 616006690058314
44.

30

DORRYT SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Moravia
M: Down Girl
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Elżbieta Czepkowska-Pawlak
brak
45.

109

DOUBLE CLEAR SL CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
203 009 224923311 105QE77
46.

96

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
O: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
2056/18 DE 455879110513
47.

38

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
O: Beata Pakulska
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024687 616009680062612
48.

59

EARTHQUAKE V.D.SCIMMELSTAL NRPS NED 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Epris d'Azur
M: Burundi
O: Aleksandra Czyż
B: J.A.VAn HOUT
K021480 528270002692896
49.

39

EL NINO EWITA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7
M: Eksplozja
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K023584 DE455878308213
50.

74

EREZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Montbard xx
M: Elegia / Le Voltair
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
-
51.

69

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:140 F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
O: Tomasz Kowala
B: Nn
K009180 10397
52.

135

ETUSKA HSH HUN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: JUSTBOY
M: ZITUSKA/MY COLT XX
O: Lagroland Kft.
B: Tuska Pál
76254 104VX43
53.

130

EXPECTANCY LUCY CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: LORD CALETTO
M: EXPECTATION REN/DISTINCTLY NORTH
O: Vancura Petr
B:
203009224170510 105FS63
54.

31

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
O: Joanna Pawlak, Bartosz Kazimierczak
B: Sonja und Klaus Jungclaus
K018041 DE431314001909
55.

80

FEANOR MAGIC Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Mighty Magic
M: Fabia
O: Magdalena Tulej
B: Magdalena Tulej
K025876
56.

5

FINESZ Warmblut HUN 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Campari
M: Babmusz
O: Kager-Foltin Michael
B: Takács Mária
HUN M IM091062016
57.

138

FLORENTINE BRAND GER 2012 Mare Bay F: FÜRST WETTIN
M: DAKOTA/DRAKDREAM
O: Marion Khoddam-Hazrati
B: Ralph u. Carsten Vogel, Gestüt Radegast
276456370060412 106DE08
58.

46

GÁLIE ČT CZE 2014 Klacz gniada F: Guidam Sohn
M: Cambela
O: Šárka Douchová
B: JŠ Valdštejnská obora s.r.o.
KJ0VD3
59.

20

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K020159 616009590271711
60.

122

GESSY II KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: CHELLO III VDL
M: ELEN II/SCHAMPUS
O: M.S.M. Blom & Conny Blom-Muilwijk
B: Pardijs
528003201104978 105OE23
61.

132

GO'BRIEN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: O'BRIEN
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
528003201101944 105QE75
62.

83

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
63.

61

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
64.

70

GRUBIANIN Małopolska POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Katarzyna Adamek
B: Stadnina koni Ochaby
K010894 11329
65.

88

GUARDIOLA Thorougbred GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Desirao xx
M: Georgiana xx
O: Miriam Bray
B: Miriam Bray
DE GER000355150
66.

40

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Genewa
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: .
K020915 616009670010012
67.

151

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
68.

12

HANNIBAL-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czarownik
M: Habala
O: Warmus Dominika
B: Wojciech Majewski
K026194
69.

9

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Herbia
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Marek Piętka
reg
70.

121

HIPPO'S RITCHIE VALENS TRAK GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: LONG DEAL
M: /
O: OKI Sport Horses
B:
DE 409090190112 106DP53
71.

81

HORUS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Hańcza
O: Katarzyna Skrzypczak
B: Paweł Adamczyk
K014566
72.

85

HUZAR M POL 2004 Ogier kara F: Jalienny
M: Huanita
O: Iwona Chmielińska
B: SK Walewice
K009116
73.

24

IN PERSONA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZHK
K019038
74.

4

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
O: Joanna Skibińska
B: Michał Różński
K009036 10296 102XR98
75.

119

JAGIELLO TRAK GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CZAR
M: JASIOLKA/AJBEK
O: Siltakorpi, Sanna
B: Majurin, Pirjo
DE 409090460609 105PL95
76.

117

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
O: Olimpia Maciejewska
B: Theo Lohmann
DE441410634109 104YH11
77.

29

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179
78.

87

JUGA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar
M: Julita
O: Julia Kornaszewska
B: SK Walewice
K024197
79.

60

KAI ČT CZE 2010 Wałach F: Dormane du Puy
M: Kaila
O: Milan Brat
B: Milan Brat
KF5015
80.

55

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305
81.

49

KOHEILAN XV - CZ (DIPLOMAT) Shagya Arab CZE 2011 Ogier gniada F: KOHEILAN VIII - CZ
M: DITA
O: HŘEBČÍN JENÍKOV
B: CERMAN VLADIMÍR
203007287843111
82.

35

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
O:
B:
K018644 616009580652610
83.

140

KUKULLO HUN 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gyarmatiné Szabó Dóra
B: Magyar Gábor
74902 105PD60
84.

14

LIBERTY LIFE SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorosć
O: -
B: -
K019317
85.

58

MR. MISA - SL CZEWB CZE 2005 Wałach gniada F: Meander
M: Vanilka
O: Adela Svobodova
B: Jiri Cipra
KF4178
86.

99

NEON WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Eloquent
M: Nikita xx
O: Katarzyna Stąpor
B: SK Rzeczna
Brak
87.

50

NICK 204 CS CZE 2013 Wałach inna F: CRUX
M: NEVADA
O: Adéla a Petr Myškovi
B: VÁCLAV MRŠTIL
203010238027313
88.

90

NIMBUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Marino
M: Nasada
O: Zbigniew Witosiński
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
K021770
89.

104

NODDY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: ANITA B/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Vanda PINTÉR
B: Bognár Imre
77545 105SG31
90.

77

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Katarzyna Konarska
K024026
91.

103

OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT CZE 2010 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: OUT OF SPACE/HERALDIK
O: Myskovi Petr a Adela
B:
233001100263111 105FT71
92.

126

OKLAHOMA 2 TRAK AUT 2010 Mare Bay F: SIXTUS
M: OSTERFREUDE V/DONAUMONARCH
O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati & Nico Hauf
B: Harald Riedl
276409090331410 105BS04
93.

118

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Helena Beym
616009610205310 105RP27
94.

53

OZORA TORNÁDÓ Kisbéri HUN 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ozora II Aramisz
M: Címer Tam-Tam
O: Lóska János
B: Lóska János
none
95.

28

PINARELLO Czech Warmblood CZE 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Puerto Rico
M: Debie
O: Miriam Záveská
B: Miriam Záveská
KJ0V52
96.

66

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Chybicka-Myszka
K015352 POL009670087107
97.

8

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Negro / Don Corleone
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
O: Paweł Mazurek
B: Paweł Mazurek
K023801 616009670043112
98.

54

POLAGRIS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
O: Marta Markiewicz -Melon
B: SK Prudnik
K024551
99.

136

POSTMAN PAT OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal KNAP
B: Ulrike Sybrecht
DE433330350611 106CB76
100.

22

QADROS MER. SVKWB CZE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: QUIRADO
M: ARDENA
O: Merunka Jaroslav - MERKO
B: Merunka Jaroslav - MERKO
K025524
101.

75

QUANTOS MER CS CZE 2013 Wałach gniada F: 1016 Quirado
M: 56/411 Terciga
O: Jaroslav Merunka
B: Jaroslav Merunka
203010237935213
102.

115

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
DE431319664408 105EP82
103.

105

QUINTUS 134 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERMAN (BRAND)
M: HARMONIE (DSP)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Michal Knap
B: Bernhard Pede
DE456570170910 105DZ61
104.

128

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810058011 105NS36
105.

73

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Rowa / Rotspon
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .Piotr Wiese
K021227 616009610139211
106.

154

ROMANCE P F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

93

ROSSA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Rosel
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
Brak
108.

72

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025621 616006690058013
109.

17

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: /
M: /
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
110.

97

SAHARA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
O: Zbigniew Witosiński
B: Kazimierz Chotkowski
K013632 12717
111.

149

SARAGON CZEWB CZE 2008 MALE CHESTNUT/big horse F: SARGONI
M: JACQUWLINE/SARKA
O: Jelinek Jiri
B: Vankova Katerina
203009225296508
112.

51

SAVOI COL DE JOLY CZEWB CZE 2011 Klacz gniada F: Scater
M: Serena
O: Adéla a Petr Myškovi
B: Marek Šebesťák
none
113.

2

SECT MASINI Folblut POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
O: Bożena Kołek
B: Artur Bober
K020036
114.

112

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
O: Svobodova Adela
B:
528008110013711 105QE71
115.

152

SHY BOY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Scater
M: Secret Treasure
O: Paweł Śniegucki
B: Czechy
K012607 203CZE000009080 12232
116.

48

SIMON 14 ČT CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Scyris
M: Lada
O: Diana Lochmanova
B: Adamec Jaroslav
203009224881811
117.

139

SIMON 151 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: SHAMAL XX
M: HILLARY/ROUSSEAU
O: Miriam BRAY
B: Bray, Miriam
DE 481810242911 106DB82
118.

89

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
O: Ryszard Gołębiowski
B: -
K025302
119.

47

SONET WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Safari / Silver
O: Ewelina Mokrzycka
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011246 POL007680044005
120.

3

SONG Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
O: Beata Maciejewska
B: SK Racot
brak
121.

21

SOPLICA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA
O: Dorota Jagła - Buczek
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby
K025161
122.

106

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Knap
B: Heinz Meier
DE431317901910 105ML17
123.

113

SZACH MAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ratsastuskeskus Karlvik Oy
B: Anna Wieckowska
616007520136807 105ZU13
124.

10

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951 616006580571010
125.

131

TEDDY READY IRL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORPEN
M: TONIGHT/ENTREPRENEUR
O: Jaroslav Votava
B: G. Paschberg
372IRE45043923T 104RX10
126.

116

THANEHOEJS PRADA-NOIR DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: FLORIST
M: /
O: Heidi Berit MIKKELSEN
B: Maria-Louise Thane Kallehave
208333DW0901818 106FF27
127.

120

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS I
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
O: Alex VANNI
B: Peter Fick
DE 422220014311 105ZP81
128.

1

TIANA 13 Bavaria GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Boston
M: Tarantina
O: Miriam Bray
B: Miriam Bray
DE481810256510
129.

141

TORES P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
O: Roman Sysak
B: Bogdan Parkitny
616009670064510 105GY33
130.

133

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VET CARE FOR HORSES, s.r.o. - Adéla Svobodová
B:
203009225362012 105ZT79
131.

52

TÝTÝ ČT CZE 2009 Klacz gniada F: DORMANE DU PUY
M: TITICACA
O: EHLOVÁ KATEŘINA
B: VOLF VÁCLAV
203009224165609
132.

148

UNKAS BOY MALE F:
M:
O:
B:
133.

111

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
O: Michal Knap
B: Juergen-Heinrich Ohlhoff
DE431312309810 105DZ54
134.

102

VANESSA MAE CZE 2005 Mare Grey F: CORSÁR
M: VIANA/VISCONSIN
O: Ing. Vlastimil Kamir
B: Hrebcín Albertovec
203010237360905 103HD69
135.

27

WELINGTON Czech Warmblood CZE 2009 Wałach F: Werbespot
M: Vinnie
O: Jaromír Kabelka
B: /
KF4834
136.

68

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
O: Artur Społowicz
B: nn
K024553 616999670107514
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Böhe Stephanie GER
25
SUM:
25.00
Douchova Sarka CZE
250
SUM:
250.00
Gillmaier Julia POL
67
600
SUM:
667.00
Gontowiuk Katja POL
25
SUM:
25.00
Kamirova Barbora SK Borova
200
SUM:
200.00
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
25
SUM:
25.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
300
SUM:
300.00
Kleniuk Mariusz POL
67
SUM:
67.00
Knap Wiktoria POL
265
300
SUM:
565.00
Lassú Ferdinánd HUN
150
SUM:
150.00
Maciejewska Paulina POL
25
SUM:
25.00
Orctová Eliška JC Rusek
235
SUM:
235.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
800
SUM:
800.00
Rasmussen Casper DEN
25
SUM:
25.00
Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
67
200
SUM:
267.00
Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
500
SUM:
500.00
Trunda Miroslav CZE
25
SUM:
25.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcová Gabriela
JK Podorlicko Letohrad
2018-09-16
1
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-09-16
Algotsson Linda
SWE
2018-09-16
3
ARAMIS (143)
2018-09-16
1
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (82)
2018-09-16
9
Böhe Stephanie
GER
2018-09-16
2
Böhe Stephanie
GER
2018-09-16
15
ROMANCE P (154)
2018-09-16
7
25
Bray Miriam
Karlo klub maribor
2018-09-16
23
2018-09-16
10
2018-09-16
6
Bray Miriam
SLO
SIMON 151 (139)
2018-09-16
6
Brugman Madeleine
7 Buurtschappen
CHICA MIA (155)
2018-09-16
1
Buresova Tereza
JS Slavikov
2018-09-16
24
Chmielińska Aleksandra
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
HUZAR (85)
2018-09-16
5
2018-09-14
2
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2018-09-16
6
2018-09-14
3
Czyż Aleksandra
brak
2018-09-16
Douchová Šárka
JK Ždírec
GÁLIE (46)
2018-09-16
12
Douchova Sarka
CZE
ARIZONA (129)
2018-09-16
1
250
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (17)
2018-09-16
3
2018-09-14
1
Ehlová Kateřina
JS Slavíkov
TÝTÝ (52)
2018-09-16
3
Filipowska Olimpia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (83)
2018-09-16
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2018-09-16
20
Garus Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
BENORA (98)
2018-09-16
17
NEON (99)
2018-09-16
Gillmaier Julia
POL
2018-09-16
5
67
2018-09-16
2
600
2018-09-14
2
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
ROSSIR (72)
2018-09-16
DREAMER (96)
2018-09-16
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-16
2
Gontowiuk Katja
POL
ORDYNAT (118)
2018-09-16
9
25
Grootveld Nancy
Twentse jachtvereniging
CONTENT (101)
2018-09-16
9
Haderková Michaela
Eventing Team
2018-09-16
7
Hatla Jaroslav
JC Rusek
DAF 1 (37)
2018-09-16
2
Hlavata Lucie
JS Slavíkov
KAI (60)
2018-09-16
7
Horváth Barbara
HUN
KUKULLO (140)
2018-09-16
17
Kabelka Jaromír
JK Železnice
CAIRO (26)
2018-09-16
15
2018-09-16
Kacafírková Lucie
Eventing Team
CONTINO (57)
2018-09-16
13
Kamirova Barbora
SK Borova
2018-09-16
5
200
Kamirova Barbora
CZE
2018-09-16
7
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin
AUT
2018-09-16
8
25
2018-09-16
19
2018-09-16
4
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
GEISHA (20)
2018-09-16
4
300
2018-09-14
4
SOPLICA (21)
2018-09-16
13
2018-09-16
9
DELTA I (44)
2018-09-16
3
Kleniuk Mariusz
POL
SZACH MAT (113)
2018-09-16
4
67
Knap Michal
POL
VALANDO 2 (111)
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
20
Knap Wiktoria
POL
2018-09-16
2
265
2018-09-16
1
300
Knotova Lucie
PEDAG Equi Team
CLEO (45)
2018-09-16
10
SARAGON (149)
2018-09-16
4
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
PLOTER (8)
2018-09-16
5
HICORA (9)
2018-09-16
21
TANGER (10)
2018-09-16
12
CHODÓW (15)
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
13
EREZ M (74)
2018-09-16
Kołek Magdalena
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2018-09-16
19
2018-09-14
6
Lassú Ferdinánd
HUN
ETUSKA (135)
2018-09-16
3
150
Lochmanová Diana
JK Isabel
2018-09-16
8
Maan Vaije
Ratsastusseura Skara
DALIJA (23)
2018-09-16
18
Maciejewska Alicja
ZKS Drzonków
SONG (3)
2018-09-16
Maciejewska Paulina
POL
JANGCY L (117)
2018-09-16
5
25
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BACKET (147)
2018-09-16
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2018-09-16
11
Maxera Jiri
CZE
2018-09-16
18
Michael Kager-Foltin
Foltin Lovas Park
FINESZ (5)
2018-09-16
14
Michalak Zofia
BPK
2018-09-16
5
Michalek Marcin
POL
APORT (124)
2018-09-16
Michałek Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2018-09-16
2
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
2018-09-16
14
CZANOS (65)
2018-09-16
10
Mokrzycka Amelia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona Strzegom
CORNERO (94)
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-14
5
Mokrzycka Ewelina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
SONET (47)
2018-09-16
4
Myška Petr
JK Isabel
2018-09-16
11
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
6
Myska Petr
CZE
2018-09-16
12
Niada Maria Francesca
ITA
2018-09-16
14
Orctová Eliška
JC Rusek
BONUS 1 (150)
2018-09-16
3
235
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-09-16
15
HADRIAN (151)
2018-09-16
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
DORRYT (30)
2018-09-16
20
2018-09-16
1
800
2018-09-14
1
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (34)
2018-09-16
11
Pintér Vanda
HUN
NODDY (104)
2018-09-16
11
Rasmussen Casper
DEN
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
6
25
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
JUGA (87)
2018-09-16
4
ROSSA (93)
2018-09-16
5
Siltakorpi Sami
Niinisalon Ratsastajat Ry
2018-09-16
4
Siltakorpi Sanna
Niinisalon Ratsastajat Ry
2018-09-16
7
Siltakorpi Sanna
FIN
2018-09-16
6
67
JAGIELLO (119)
2018-09-16
2
200
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2018-09-16
16
2018-09-16
21
HORUS (81)
2018-09-16
10
Ślązak Julia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CASANI (86)
2018-09-16
22
Slazak Karolina
POL
TORES P (141)
2018-09-16
5
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-09-16
17
GULIWER (40)
2018-09-16
19
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2018-09-16
18
SHY BOY (152)
2018-09-16
3
500
2018-09-14
3
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-09-16
1
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-09-16
2
2018-09-14
1
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
BRODWAY (76)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
BACHUS (78)
2018-09-16
11
2018-09-14
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DELOQUENT (100)
2018-09-16
Stępniak Martyna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
IRTYSZ (4)
2018-09-16
3
Svobodova Adela
CZE
2018-09-16
10
UNKAS BOY (148)
2018-09-16
16
Tabisz Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
ASSADUR (43)
2018-09-16
Trunda Miroslav
CZE
2018-09-16
9
GO'BRIEN (132)
2018-09-16
10
TRNKA-RUF (133)
2018-09-16
4
25
Tuska Péter
HUN
2018-09-16
12
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
EROIKA (69)
2018-09-16
2018-09-14
2
Varga Julia
Lóska Ménes Sportegyesület
2018-09-16
9
Varga Júlia
HUN
GESSY II (122)
2018-09-16
16
Votavová Šárka
J+J Votava
ARAM (36)
2018-09-16
6
Votavova Sarka
CZE
2018-09-16
13
Warmus Dominika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
7
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki klub jeździecki
2018-09-16
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
DAVINCI (33)
2018-09-16
11
2018-09-14
4
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-09-16
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
NIMBUS (90)
2018-09-16
SAHARA (97)
2018-09-16
Wołyńska Klaudia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
PIRELLA (66)
2018-09-16
1
Zaveska Miriam
CZE
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-16

Number of Riders: 95

Number of Horses: 136

The sum of prizes: 4 151.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl