Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-A i ZR-A
Strzegom, 22-24.09.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 12:50:19
2017-09-21 12:50:04
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 10/CS/CS-1
  • 1x 21/CS/CS-2
  • 1x /CS/CS-5
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 11:42:26
2017-09-21 11:42:02
Roxana Slomiany MASUMI
  • 1x 7/C/C-1
  • 1x 18/C/C-2
  • 1x 29/C/C-4
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 11:42:17
2017-09-21 11:33:05
Żaneta Skowrońska ROMANTIC P
  • 1x 21/CS/CS-2
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-19 09:19:10
2017-09-19 09:18:00
Mikolaj Kownacki MIRA P
  • 1x 9/CC/CC-4
  • 1x 19/CC/CC-2 YR
  • 1x 30/CC/CC-6 YR
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 13:22:13
2017-09-15 10:40:35
Jagoda Dąbrowska ATTACK WITH ME
  • 1x 19/CC/CC-2 YR
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-14 11:37:14
2017-09-14 11:35:00
Natalia Kozaczka LIMIT 57
  • 1x 7/C/C-1
  • 1x 18/C/C-2
  • 1x 29/C/C-4
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-15 10:37:55
2017-09-11 15:55:56
Michalina Maria Terlecka SULEYKEN
  • 1x 8/CC/CC YR CC-1
  • 1x 19/CC/CC-2 YR
  • 1x 30/CC/CC-6 YR
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:47:27
2017-09-07 22:00:09
Paula Mańczak WILLIAMS JUNIOR
  • 1x 21/CS/CS-2
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:47:16
2017-09-07 21:55:14
Filip Poszumski CONTADORRE
  • 1x 8/CC/CC YR CC-1
  • 1x 19/CC/CC-2 YR
  • 1x 30/CC/CC-6 YR
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-21 12:51:47
2017-09-07 21:54:59
Marta Madej DOLCETTO
  • 1x 9/CC/CC-4
  • 1x 20/CC/CC-5
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:44:17
2017-09-07 21:50:36
Wiktoria Siergiej RUBICON
  • 1x 9/CC/CC-4
  • 1x 20/CC/CC-5
  • 1x 31/CC/CC-7
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:43:05
2017-09-07 21:49:28
Filip Poszumski CISOŃ
  • 1x 10/CS/CS-1
  • 1x 21/CS/CS-2
  • 1x /CS/CS-5
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:42:19
2017-09-07 21:09:57
Karolina Worotnik METRES I - P
  • 1x 7/C/C-1
  • 1x 18/C/C-2
  • 1x 29/C/C-4
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:41:51
2017-09-07 21:09:12
Karolina Worotnik BENTLEY 0019
  • 1x 7/C/C-1
  • 1x 18/C/C-2
  • 1x 29/C/C-4
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:38:56
2017-09-07 11:33:19
Aleksandra Owsiany BRIAR
  • 1x 9/CC/CC-4
  • 1x 20/CC/CC-5
  • 1x 31/CC/CC-7
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:37:10
2017-09-07 09:37:55
Marta Ginda FOR SURPRISE 3
  • 1x 19/CC/CC-2 YR
  • 1x 30/CC/CC-6 YR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:36:50
2017-09-07 09:34:27
Marta Ginda RESULTON SG II
  • 1x 10/CS/CS-1
  • 1x 21/CS/CS-2
  • 1x /CS/CS-5
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-11 14:33:23
2017-09-06 20:47:14
Małgorzata Choma FINLANDIA
  • 1x 7/C/C-1
  • 1x 18/C/C-2
  • 1x 29/C/C-4
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 13:23:12
2017-09-06 12:20:43
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 10/CS/CS-1
  • 1x 21/CS/CS-2
  • 1x /CS/CS-5
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 10:30:45
2017-09-05 18:58:05
Natalia Organista KING RON P
  • 1x 9/CC/CC-4
  • 1x 20/CC/CC-5
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 10:28:24
2017-09-05 17:22:18
Aleksandra Tomala MOZART-P
  • 1x 9/CC/CC-4
  • 1x 20/CC/CC-5
  • 1x 31/CC/CC-7
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 10:25:41
2017-09-05 07:33:51
Doreen Lange FIRST LIGHT
  • 1x 8/CC/CC YR CC-1
  • 1x 19/CC/CC-2 YR
  • 1x 30/CC/CC-6 YR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 10:22:52
2017-09-04 13:30:50
Wiktoria Hanczewska DA CAPO 163
  • 1x 7/C/C-1
  • 1x 18/C/C-2
  • 1x 29/C/C-4
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 10:21:42
2017-09-04 09:29:06
Natalia Badura MARCO
  • 1x 10/CS/CS-1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 10:19:49
2017-09-03 15:17:10
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 8/CC/CC YR CC-1
  • 1x 19/CC/CC-2 YR
  • 1x 30/CC/CC-6 YR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 10:15:03
2017-09-01 22:34:12
Karolina Łękawa HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 7/C/C-1
  • 1x 18/C/C-2
  • 1x 29/C/C-4
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-09-06 10:12:33
2017-09-01 21:32:38
Maria Szmidt DON CASPAL
  • 1x 8/CC/CC YR CC-1
  • 1x 19/CC/CC-2 YR
  • 1x 30/CC/CC-6 YR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Choma Małgorzata Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007350
3. Dąbrowska Jagoda LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
1999 (J.)
O024546
4. Kownacki Mikolaj KJ Ślęza
1997 (MJ.)
O023859
5. Lange Doreen RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
S
960180
6. Łękawa Karolina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1997 (MJ.)
O012362
7. Madej Marta KJ Lider
S
O027299
8. Mańczak Paula SCSJ COVAL
S
O010003
9. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
10. Organista Natalia SJ Baborówko
S
O006644
11. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
12. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse
S
None
13. Poszumski Filip KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O002055
14. Rachwał Piotr KJ Facimiech
S
O025098
15. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O003116
16. Skowrońska Żaneta LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
S
O001035
10003455
17. Slomiany Roxana Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
S
O005776
18. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
19. Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
1998 (MJ.)
O019382
20. Tomala Aleksandra Karkonoski KJ
S
O009463
21. Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski KJ
2002 (JM.)
O030595
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

202

ATTACK WITH ME Hanowerska GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Weltregent H
M: Dorothee
O: PH Attack Roman Dąbrowski
B: Gretus Buss
K008159 DE431316774603 104TX53
2.

226

BENTLEY 0019 HAN GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Bon Bonaparte
M: Berolina
O: Anna Piotrowicz
B: GER
K010356 DE316835998 103TI41
3.

216

BRIAR KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
K015665 52800300028300
4.

217

CISOŃ Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach F: Carry Son
M: Cisna
O: Filip Poszusmki
B: Tomasz Godek
K010808 616007610170705
5.

218

CONTADORRE SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Correro
M: Verona
O: Anna Bajko
B: Zenon Farysej
K021124
6.

228

DOLCETTO Hanowerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Don Frederico
M: Weldon
O: Marta Madej
B: Niemcy
K024383
7.

220

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
O: Maria Szmidt
B: -
K014770 DE473730214303
8.

201

FINLANDIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czumak
M: Fortuna
O: Choma Małgorzata
B: Czwojda Justyna
K019757 616007610108811
9.

209

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
10.

210

HOT CHOCOLATE Hanowerska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Hochadel
M: Diva
O: Jan Łękawa
B: Holger van Vlyeten
K021234 DE 431319105206
11.

215

KING RON-P SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Ron William
M: Karenina P
O: Natalia Organista
B: Parkitny
K019151 616009670064110
12.

208

LIMIT 57 SP GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lissabon
M: Picola
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Paweł Piątkowski
K008351
13.

200

MARCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Nameless / Nimrod B
M: Marka / Gordon I
O: Natalia Badura
B: Dariusz Niewadzi
K008054 POL009670097203 103PV77
14.

230

MASUMI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landjonker S
M: Mersi
O: Grzegorz Dreszer
B: Konrad Jaskulski
K020134 616 009 61 02361 09
15.

227

METRES I - P SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleone Z/Coriall Z
M: Madera-P/Saracen
O: Marcin Worotnik
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K019203 POL009670052609
16.

207

MIRA P SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Le Duc
M: Maxima P
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K021919 POL009670042507
17.

222

MOZART-P SP POL 2005 Ogier bułana F: Corleone Z
M: Mojra
O: Jadwiga Pawłowicz
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K009806
18.

229

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/179 F: For Leo
M: Rosanta
O: klaudyna pisarska
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
K11993 POL009520058707
19.

231

ROMANTIC P Niem.sport. GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosenstein
M: Galice
O: Małgorzata Brodziak
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K013717 DE455870050309
20.

219

RUBICON Oldenburg POL 2006 Wałach F: Royal Olymp
M: Miss Mytens
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Sylwia Koerk
K011928
21.

221

SULEYKEN Hanowerska DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: San Amour
M: Della Casa W
O: Michalina Terlecka
B: Niemcy
K018334 DE431310570710
22.

212

WILLIAMS JUNIOR Hanoverska DEU 2002 Wałach kara F: White Star
M: Laura
O: Paula Mańczak
B: niemcy
K011303
23.

213

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
O: Aleksandra Matkiewicz
B:
K011299 DE433330311506
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
200
SUM:
200.00
Dąbrowska Jagoda LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
50
SUM:
50.00
Lange Doreen RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Łękawa Karolina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
80
SUM:
80.00
Poszumski Filip KJ Agrohandel Śrem
80
SUM:
80.00
Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agrohandel Śrem
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Slomiany Roxana Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
80
SUM:
80.00
Terlecka Michalina Maria Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
100
SUM:
100.00
Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski KJ
100
120
150
SUM:
370.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
MARCO (200)
2017-09-22
1
200
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Choma Małgorzata
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
FINLANDIA (201)
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
Dąbrowska Jagoda
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-09-23
3
50
2017-09-24
Kownacki Mikolaj
KJ Ślęza
MIRA P (207)
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Lange Doreen
RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
2017-09-22
1
120
2017-09-23
1
150
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
Łękawa Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2017-09-22
3
50
2017-09-23
3
50
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
Madej Marta
KJ Lider
DOLCETTO (228)
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-24
Mańczak Paula
SCSJ COVAL
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Organista Natalia
SJ Baborówko
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
BRIAR (216)
2017-09-22
2
80
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Poszumski Filip
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
2017-09-22
2
80
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
CISOŃ (217)
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Facimiech
LIMIT 57 (208)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
2017-09-23
2
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
RUBICON (219)
2017-09-22
1
120
2017-09-23
1
150
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Skowrońska Żaneta
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Slomiany Roxana
Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizycznej Klub Jeździecki Lider Radzionków
MASUMI (230)
2017-09-22
2
80
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
2017-09-23
1
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
Terlecka Michalina Maria
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
SULEYKEN (221)
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
2
100
2017-09-24
Tomala Aleksandra
Karkonoski KJ
MOZART-P (222)
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
Worotnik Karolina
Karkonoski KJ
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-23
2
100
2017-09-24
2017-09-22
1
120
2017-09-23
1
150
2017-09-24

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 1 600.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl