Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Strzegom October Festival - ZK
Strzegom October Festival 2017
Strzegom, 12-15.10.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Ahlin Lovisa Stora Wäsby Fältrittklubb
2000 (J.)
None
2. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033045
3. Baars Ann-Christin Lumühlen
S
none
4. Bako Wiesław UKS Military
S
O003377
5. Bölting Vanessa ruf Zum Rieselfeld Münster
S
none
6. Bray Miriam Karlo klub maribor
S
None
10000502
7. Bronś Julia KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O009469
8. Brugman Madeleine 7 Buurtschappen
S
brak
10006532
9. Dobretsberger Charlotte -
-
10. Dul Marcel KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024196
10117852
11. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
12. Faltusová Adéla Jezdecký klub Zámecký vrch
1996 (MJ.)
F3920
13. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
14. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O030829
15. Gontowiuk Katja Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
16. Hastrup Mia Denmark
S
None
17. Hatla Jaroslav JC Rusek
S
None
18. Honkala Jaana ISR (Ish?j Sportsrideklub)
S
94785
19. Jarowicz Milena Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
1998 (MJ.)
O021667
10104099
20. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
21. Kamirova Barbora SK Borova
1997 (MJ.)
none
22. Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O020756
10085658
23. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
24. Klimke Ingrid -
-
25. Klimkowicz Gabriela KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O022183
10112272
26. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
27. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (J.)
O009530
10093859
28. Koch Antje Reitverein Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
S
none
29. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
30. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O026512
31. Langvad Mika ISR (Ish?j Sportsrideklub)
S
102575
32. Laskowska Weronika KJ stado ogoerów Starogard gdański
1999 (J.)
O018578
33. Laszuk Joanna KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
S
O033673
34. Maciejczak Anna Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O023418
35. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
36. Miętus Marcin KJ Facimiech
S
O037527
37. Mokrzycka Amelia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O039254
38. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
39. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
40. Pawlak Joanna KJ Jaroszówka
S
O003134
41. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O031639
42. Peemen Okke -
-
43. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O042155
44. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2001 (J.)
O013515
45. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O023278
46. Reikl Tamara
47. Riedl Andreas RC Rondo
S
None
48. Rieke Anna-Maria Rahlstedter RV
S
508157
10060057
49. Rüder Liesa Marie -
2003 (JM.)
-
50. Scheffler Franziska PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
none
51. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
52. Sponagel Maximilian -
-
53. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
54. Sypniewska Aleksandra KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O023774
55. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
56. Van Beek Jan -
-
57. Van De Ven Mara KNHS
2000 (J.)
none
58. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033674
59. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki klub jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O040246
60. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O025065
61. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O045579
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

668

AFISZ Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Astella
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: Sk janów podlaski
K021354 616006580309811
2.

677

AFTER GIN CZEWB CZE 2013 Male Chestnut F: 1615 GIN FIZZ IV
M: 2217 AFRODITA
O: POTMESIL JOSEF
B: POTMESIL JOSEF
3.

667

AGITANIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Analog
M: Astma
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: Bogusław Sobczyński
K019821
4.

534

ANAND W KWPN DEN 2005 Wałach gniada/174 F: CHIN CHIN
M: JANDINE
O: Mika Langvad
B: B.J.M. WEZENBERG
528003 05.10215
5.

539

ANTONINA Oldenburg POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
O: Wojciech Mikołajski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023267 DE 418180167510
6.

533

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów
K015251 616006580658309
7.

671

AUSTRIAN ICE Irisches Warmblut IRL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Contender
M: Curraghchase Lady
O: Claudia Kaindl & Andreas Riedl
B: Unbekannt
372414005534956
8.

675

BACHUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Moravia
M: Babilonia
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Roman Drabiński
K019430 616009670024711
9.

556

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK janów Podlaski sp. z o.o.
K021353 61600653031221
10.

547

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
11.

553

CAROLINUS Holstein GER 2001 Wałach inna F: Carolus
M: Schampus xx
O: -
B: -
GER 43330
12.

676

Chacita Deutsches Sportferde Germany 2009 Female bay F: Chacito
M: Fantasie
O:
B:
13.

681

CHAMBERLAINS BOY Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
14.

680

CHICA MIA Holsteiner Germany 2006 Klacz Schimmel/` F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- 103KF19
15.

522

CONTHA BALOU Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2011 Klacz inna F: Conthargos
M: Birke
O: Barbora Kamirova
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
16.

518

CONTINUE DE VISION Danish Warmblod DEN 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I
M: Irish Vision
O: Mia Hastrup
B: Vivan may Ryslinfe
208333DW1005340 208333DW1005340
17.

513

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
18.

563

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K020990 616009640007812
19.

559

DAINGEANN PADDY PRIDE - POL 0000 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
20.

529

DREN Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Figlarz
M: Drachma
O: Agnieszka Knap
B: SK Mieczownica
K010543 POL006611092203
21.

538

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
22.

504

FLOTTE LOTTE B Westfalian DEU 2010 Klacz gniada F: For Contest
M: Halka B
O: Vanessa Bölting
B: Dieter Bölting
DE 441411356510
23.

542

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Marta Orłowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021952 616009610175909
24.

512

GO JACK Hannoveraner DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acord II
M: Antonia
O: Izabela Dul
B: Steffen Engfer
K022996 DE431310184111
25.

549

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K021734 POL009670148208
26.

548

GRANDEZZA PIGOLETTA - BEL 0000 Klacz inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
27.

543

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Hanza / Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
28.

674

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
29.

535

HYDRON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox cup
M: Higiena
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Stadnina koni Rzeczna
K017468
30.

521

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: In Shalla / Chef Supreme
O: Zielonogórski KJ
B: SK Racot
K019038 616007610114011
31.

545

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179 POL009670151207
32.

555

JELONEK - WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wanderfürst
M: Jariva-WM
O: Franziska Scheffler
B: Majewski, Wojciech
none
33.

537

JOKER SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/162 F: Corofini / Corofino I
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
O: Anna Maciejczak
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K017448 -12754
34.

516

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
O: Gołębiowski Ryszard
B: Gołebiowski Ryszard
K021265 616013670121909
35.

505

KIPPER Trakenski POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Ajbek
M: Korsarka
O: Norbert Wallochny
B: Marek Przeczewski
POL 732 01 00593 12
36.

536

KOLORADO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam S
M: Kapriola / Dłużnik
O: Joanna Laszuk
B: Mikolaj Staszczak
K015793 616009610291208
37.

558

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen po Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Czarny Mieczysłąw
K016481 616009680104309
38.

564

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Kofeina
O: -
B: -
K018644
39.

552

LA NIKA Holsteiner GER 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:1,65cm F: Loran
M: Casall ASK x Parco xx
O: Anna-Maria Rieke
B: Hanno Köhncke
DE 421000257211 DE 421000257211
40.

560

LEXINGTON VAN DE VINKENHOF BWP NLD 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Tosca vd Peerdenbos
O: S.Noman
B: Fam. Vinken
none
41.

673

LEXUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P
M: Lawina
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: Wołoszyn Aurelia
K022078
42.

514

LIBERTY SON Thoroughbred FRA 2009 Wałach gniada F: Miesque´s son
M: Liberte de penser
O: Zámecký vrch, zemědělská spol. s.r.o.
B: Daniel Coose
KJ0P8I
43.

502

LILLY'S WORLD Oldenburger DEU 2011 Klacz biała F: Levisonn
M: Sowiwerna
O: Kerstin und Ann-Christin Baars
B: Züchtergemeinschaft Hohloch
DE 433330196711
44.

517

LIZAK KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Szaman
M: Blakt's Lianne
O: Śniegucki Paweł
B: Śniegucki Paweł
K017022
45.

670

MADAME SCHNABEL Trakehner GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- 104PX21
46.

678

MAGICAL MRS MISTOFFELEES HOL GER 2005 Klacz bay/165 F: Casall/
M: Lascadell
O: Madeleine Brugman
B:
brak
47.

526

MAJOR Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Frazes
M: Marsylia
O: Roman Klimkowicz
B: Iwona Kotyra
K011006 11392
48.

561

MORIENTES Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor
M: Miss Malina
O: Adam Warmus
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021619
49.

520

MUNSBORO BLACK JACK Irish Sports Horse IRL 2007 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Unknown
M: Unknown
O: Jaana Honkala
B: Unknown
372414005247943
50.

551

NAWIS MŁP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Vis Versa / Iago C
M: Nastka / Askar
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: SO Białka
K009135 POL006580181904
51.

541

PAN GRAND EWITA SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Grand
M: Pokusa
O: -
B: -
K009215
52.

527

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022677 DE433330350611
53.

557

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel / Peking
M: Granstina / Zatinus
O: Aleksandra Sypniewska
B: Antonius Kessing
K022724 DE433330606011
54.

532

RAMADAN SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant
M: Rahma
O: Hanna Koziej
B: Hanna Koziej
K011714 POL009540066203
55.

523

SECT MASINI XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini
M: Skawica
O: Edyta Bauer
B: Artur Bober
K020036
56.

550

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Montbard
M: Sofia
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Moszna
K015869
57.

525

SIENA JUST DO IT - POL 0000 Klacz inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
58.

506

SILVER DOLLAR3 Bavarian Warmblood DEU 2012 Wałach biała F: Shamal xx
M: Pia
O: Miriam Bray
B: Miriam Bray
DE 481810168112
59.

507

SIMON Bavarian Warmblood DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Shamal xx
M: Hillary
O: Miriam Bray
B: Miriam Bray
DE 481810242911
60.

672

SIMSALABIM MT - AUT 0000 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
61.

515

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
O: ALICJA CYBULSKA
B: SK JAROSZÓWKA
K008098 POL009670013103 102UF12
62.

530

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
63.

669

SYMFONIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Sympathy M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
brak
64.

524

SZACH MAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Szarfa / Harding
O: Karlvik Oy Ratsastuskeskus
B: Anna Więckowska
K022094 616007520136807
65.

540

TERRA INCOGNITA XX POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Llandaff (USA)
M: Tozzia
O: Agata Szołdra
B: BHT Animal Trade
K023266 POL050000003860
66.

562

V-PARADA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Sanwan
M: Vivierroland Peche
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZJ
K021054
67.

528

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
O: Michał Knap
B:
K020786 DE431312309810
68.

501

VENDEEN DES BOIS Selle Francais FRA 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imperial D'Herbiers
M: Belle Des Bois
O: Linus Ahlin
B: M. didier
None
69.

508

WENA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Parys /
M: Wizja / Atylla
O: Michał Bronś
B: Piotr Koch
K015067 POL00967028408
70.

503

WIDAM KPWN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gidam
M: Iloltie
O: Wiesław Bako
B: Wiesław Bako
K008565 5280030303948
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
500
SUM:
500.00
Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
300
SUM:
300.00
Hastrup Mia Denmark
325
SUM:
325.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
500
SUM:
500.00
Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
400
SUM:
400.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Jaroszówka
275
600
SUM:
875.00
Sponagel Maximilian -
200
SUM:
200.00
Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
400
SUM:
400.00
Van Beek Jan -
400
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ahlin Lovisa
Stora Wäsby Fältrittklubb
2017-10-15
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (668)
2017-10-15
4
Baars Ann-Christin
Lumühlen
2017-10-15
10
Bako Wiesław
UKS Military
WIDAM (503)
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Bölting Vanessa
ruf Zum Rieselfeld Münster
2017-10-15
13
Bray Miriam
Karlo klub maribor
2017-10-15
6
SIMON (507)
2017-10-15
7
2017-10-15
KIPPER (505)
2017-10-15
16
2017-10-15
Bronś Julia
KJ Jaroszówka
WENA (508)
2017-10-15
13
2017-10-15
Brugman Madeleine
7 Buurtschappen
2017-10-15
1
CHICA MIA (680)
2017-10-15
Dobretsberger Charlotte
-
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Dul Marcel
KJ Jaroszówka
GO JACK (512)
2017-10-15
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
CORMINTTA (513)
2017-10-15
6
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
1
500
Faltusová Adéla
Jezdecký klub Zámecký vrch
2017-10-15
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
SOJUZ (515)
2017-10-15
17
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
3
300
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
LIZAK (517)
2017-10-14
2
2017-10-15
1
JUNIOR (516)
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
1
Gontowiuk Katja
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
LEXUS (673)
2017-10-15
9
Hastrup Mia
Denmark
2017-10-15
2
325
Hatla Jaroslav
JC Rusek
AFTER GIN (677)
2017-10-15
14
Honkala Jaana
ISR (Ish?j Sportsrideklub)
2017-10-15
7
Jarowicz Milena
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2017-10-15
Kałużyńska Julia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HEKTOR (674)
2017-10-15
Kamirova Barbora
SK Borova
2017-10-15
8
2017-10-15
Karlińska Aleksa
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-10-15
12
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2017-10-15
5
2017-10-15
2
500
SZACH MAT (524)
2017-10-15
11
2017-10-15
4
Klimke Ingrid
-
2017-10-15
2
Klimkowicz Gabriela
KJ Facimiech
MAJOR (526)
2017-10-15
12
2017-10-15
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (528)
2017-10-15
1
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
4
2017-10-15
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2017-10-15
7
DREN (529)
2017-10-15
15
Koch Antje
Reitverein Am Kirchholz Rippersroda
2017-10-15
5
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
RAMADAN (532)
2017-10-15
11
2017-10-15
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
ASCAN (533)
2017-10-15
9
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
2
400
Langvad Mika
ISR (Ish?j Sportsrideklub)
ANAND W (534)
2017-10-15
10
2017-10-15
Laskowska Weronika
KJ stado ogoerów Starogard gdański
HYDRON (535)
2017-10-15
18
2017-10-15
Laszuk Joanna
KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
KOLORADO (536)
2017-10-15
14
2017-10-15
Maciejczak Anna
Sudecki LKS Książ
JOKER (537)
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (538)
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Miętus Marcin
KJ Facimiech
2017-10-15
11
ANTONINA (539)
2017-10-15
15
Mokrzycka Amelia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-10-15
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2017-10-15
3
2017-10-15
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HADRIAN (543)
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-10-15
3
275
2017-10-15
1
600
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (547)
2017-10-15
10
Peemen Okke
-
2017-10-15
14
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-10-14
3
2017-10-15
2
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
SENEGAL M (550)
2017-10-15
12
AGITANIA (667)
2017-10-15
8
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
NAWIS (551)
2017-10-15
Reikl Tamara
Chacita (676)
2017-10-15
2
2017-10-15
Riedl Andreas
RC Rondo
2017-10-15
5
2017-10-15
Rieke Anna-Maria
Rahlstedter RV
LA NIKA (552)
2017-10-15
9
Rüder Liesa Marie
-
CAROLINUS (553)
2017-10-15
6
Scheffler Franziska
PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
2017-10-15
3
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
BANKIER (556)
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Sponagel Maximilian
-
2017-10-15
4
200
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BACHUS (675)
2017-10-15
8
2017-10-15
3
400
Sypniewska Aleksandra
KS Centaurus
PRIMAVERA (557)
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (558)
2017-10-15
15
2017-10-15
Van Beek Jan
-
2017-10-15
1
400
Van De Ven Mara
KNHS
2017-10-15
13
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
MORIENTES (561)
2017-10-14
1
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki klub jeździecki
V-PARADA (562)
2017-10-14
4
2017-10-15
3
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (563)
2017-10-15
2017-10-15
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
KORUPCJA (564)
2017-10-14
2017-10-15

Number of Riders: 61

Number of Horses: 70

The sum of prizes: 3 900.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl