Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Strzegom Autumn Show - ZAWODY KRAJOWE
Strzegom, 15-17.09.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Aigner Antje Reit- und Pferdefreunde Niederleis
1996 (MJ.)
none
2. Anopczenko Natalia KJ Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033045
3. Appelt Margit Best of Class Pferdesportunion
S
None
4. Banatkiewicz Joanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (J.)
O032765
5. Benc Aleksandra LKS STRAGONA STRZEGOM
2000 (J.)
O035016
6. Bray Miriam Karlo klub maribor
S
None
10000502
7. Brugman Madeleine 7 Buurtschappen
S
brak
10006532
8. Cederberg Noora FIN
9. Depczyńska Agata Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O001710
10. Dostálová Kristýna Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
S
F2831
11. Dul Marcel KJ Jaroszówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024196
10117852
12. Durda Natalia Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
S
O014006
13. Dziak - Gierlicz Marta Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
S
O002140
10010130
14. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta KJ Janów Podlaski
S
O002140
15. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
O040608
16. Ečerová Nikola Horse Academy
S
A1274
17. Faltusová Adéla Jezdecký klub Zámecký vrch
1996 (MJ.)
F3920
18. Frosik Sławomir Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O032615
19. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
20. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
21. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O030829
22. Hatla Jaroslav JC Rusek
S
None
23. Hoffrogge Jens RV Lippr-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V
S
brak
24. Hycki Michał Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
1996 (MJ.)
O012756
10085657
25. JANKARI Elmo FIN
10056166
26. Januszewski Sylwester BKJ BOGUSŁAWICE
S
O001126
27. Jonášová Evelina Selská jízda Nechanice
S
F1812
28. Kałużyńska Julia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
29. Kamirova Barbora SK Borova
1997 (MJ.)
none
30. Karlińska Aleksa LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O020756
10085658
31. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
32. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
33. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (J.)
O009530
10093859
34. Koch Antje -
S
-
35. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
36. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O012085
37. Kornaszewska Julia LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O000797
38. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O000895
39. Laskowska Weronika KJ stado ogoerów Starogard gdański
1999 (J.)
O018578
40. Laszuk Joanna KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
S
O033673
41. Maciejczak Anna Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O023418
42. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
43. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
44. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (J.)
O030553
45. Mossakowski Jan St. J Baborówko
S
O003414
10037074
46. Mycio Oliwia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O040933
47. Obórka Jarosław LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O001114
48. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
49. Orłowski Marcin Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O013232
50. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (J.)
O023920
51. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O031639
52. Pejřilová Pavlína Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
S
F1920
53. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O042155
54. Pokorný Robert Jezdecký klub NH Car
S
B2144
55. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
56. Rutkowski Pawel KJ Łąck
S
O000552
57. Schrade Dirk GER
S
10004006
58. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
59. Šeligova Barbora -
2001 (J.)
H 4387
60. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
61. Skibińska Joanna ZKS Drzonków
S
O009423
62. Skupień Kamil LKJ Moszna
S
O033468
63. Sławińska Weronika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1997 (MJ.)
O007471
64. Smaza Klaudia JKS Jaroszówka
S
O008063
65. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
66. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako Galant Skibno
S
O000998
67. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
68. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003 (JM.)
O034038
69. Stachowiak Tomasz LKJ Moszna
S
O000593
70. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (J.)
O012725
10118361
71. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
72. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
73. Sypniewska Aleksandra KS Centaurus
2000 (J.)
O023774
74. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (J.)
O026417
75. Trunda Miroslav Eventing Team
S
F1891
10038986
76. Vančura Petr JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
S
B680
77. Vincenciová Veronika JK Železnice
2000 (J.)
F4186
78. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
79. Warmus Dominika Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
1999 (J.)
O033674
80. Warszawski Paweł Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O001113
81. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki klub jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O040246
82. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O025065
83. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O045579
84. Witosińska Joanna KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2000 (J.)
O026722
85. Záveská Miriam JK Železnice
S
F1579
86. Zubko Patrycja St. J Baborówko
S
O020587
87. Żur Agata UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2001 (J.)
O034564
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

224

WINSTON Z.H - CZE 0000 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
2.

236

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024004
3.

202

AFISZ Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Astella
O: Magdalena Anopczenko
B: Sk janów podlaski
K021354 616006580309811
4.

216

AL GIEREK II WM DSP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: WANDERFURST
M: ASYGNATA WM (WLKP)/ADRAR (XX)
O: Izabela Dul
B: Wojciech Majewski
K017721 DE455870179908 104TD74
5.

312

ALLEGROVIVO A 1/1 CZE 2009 Wałach gniada F: Oratorio
M: Verona Hill
O: Petr Vančura
B: /
KF5285
6.

275

AMARETTO INNA DEU 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Azti Frizzante
M: Golden Girl
O: Marcin Orłowski
B: Niemcy
K021806
7.

331

ARGUS MAŁ POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Katon
M: Arabia
O: Sławomir Dziubiński
B: Podkańska-Dziubińska Katarzyna
K017768
8.

304

BACHUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Moravia
M: Babilonia
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Roman Drabiński
K019430 616009670024711
9.

277

BACKET XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Great Lakes
M: Batalistka
O: -
B: -
K018318 POL06000004212
10.

298

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach kara/169 F: Awans
M: Baszkiria
O: Trening Koni Artur Społowicz
B: SK janów Podlaski sp. z o.o.
K021353 61600653031221
11.

278

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
12.

203

BORN TO FLY Hungarian Sporthorse HUN 2010 Wałach gniada F: Agropoint Cosmos
M: Boroka
O: Margit Appelt
B: Unknown
None
13.

0

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
O: -
B: -
K022651
14.

323

CAMPINO - POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
brak
15.

313

CERTINA Czech Warmblood CZE 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cartouche
M: Cavaleria
O: Petr Vančura
B: Petr Vančura
KF5308
16.

249

CHAMBERLAINS BOY Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
17.

210

CLASSIC EDITION Brandenburg Ger GER 2007 Wałach F: canterbury
M: unknown
O: madeleine brugman
B: unknown
none
18.

333

COFFEY OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Other F: Cristo
M: Greta/Luxus
O: Cederberg, Noora
B: Willms, Hajo
DE 433331696108 104MB56
19.

240

CONTHA BALOU Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2011 Klacz inna F: Conthargos
M: Birke
O: Barbora Kamirova
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
20.

223

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
21.

293

CRISTIANO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Idol
M: Caliope
O: Ewa Nali
B: John Waldemar
K019222
22.

329

CYKLON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K014793 POL009611535004
23.

215

DACON Český Teplokrevník CZE 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Conway III
M: Danone
O: Hradecký jezdecký klub
B: Hradecký jezdecký klub
KJ0HI2
24.

257

DO WE LIKE HIM XX IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Beneficjal
M: Pattern Queen
O: Monika Bartoszewicz, Jerzy Krukowski
B: Owen Hickey
K023871
25.

272

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Joanna Golec
B: I
K015364 POL01364006030712576
26.

247

DREN Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Figlarz
M: Drachma
O: Agnieszka Knap
B: SK Mieczownica
K010543 POL006611092203
27.

227

DŻIHAD Małopolska POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Diabełek
M: Dżonka
O: Sławomir Frosik
B: SK Prudnik
K013450
28.

328

EACHAUN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Barna Glen
M: Cruising Walley
O: Horse Academy
B: /
KA2880
29.

49

EDAM XO POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: CHESTNUT OARK
M: EMINA
O: SK Janów Podlaski
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K023947
30.

268

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
31.

335

FORESTERS CLARA F WESTF GER 2009 Mare Grey F: PR. H. CRISTALLO
M: STUTBUCH 1 SALLY/SIR CHAMBERLAIN
O: Ann-Niina Kiviniitty
B: Walter Förster
DE441411367009 104XU28
32.

332

FRANKY FOUR FINGERS F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

280

FUME 1 Český Teplokrevník CZE 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: First Bride
M: Camilla
O: Petr Pejřil
B: 6197731, ŠCHK-Kubišta s.r.o.,Praha 4 - Krč, Pha, PHA
KJ0FLF
34.

243

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K020159 616009590271711
35.

274

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Marta Orłowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021952 616009610175909
36.

282

GENIE KWPN POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cardento
M: Odessa
O: Jezdecký klub NH Car
B: xxxxx
250001 52737703J
37.

289

GEPETTO - CZE 0000 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
KJ0GQ3
38.

337

GIGI SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis/
M: Gejsza/Atlas Bavaria
O: Agata Wolff-Kaczmarek
B: SK Racot
39.

217

GO JACK Hannoveraner DEU 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Acord II
M: Antonia
O: Izabela Dul
B: Steffen Engfer
K022996 DE431310184111
40.

281

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K021734 POL009670148208
41.

294

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Genewa
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: .
K020915 616009670010012
42.

218

HARIS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis
M: Histamina
O: Stasiuk Robert
B: Stasiuk Robert
K017820
43.

258

HARRISTOWN XX GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: Sadler's Wells
O: Monika Bartoszewicz, Jerzy Krukowski
B: Juddmonte Farms Ltd
K023872
44.

239

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
45.

284

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
46.

260

HYDRON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox cup
M: Higiena
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Stadnina koni Rzeczna
K017468
47.

300

INES M - POL 0000 Klacz inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
48.

290

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
O: Joanna Skibińska
B: Michał Różński
K009036 10296 102XR98
49.

302

JAŚMIN PONYSPORT KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: -
K021920
50.

263

JOKER SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/162 F: Corofini / Corofino I
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
O: Anna Maciejczak
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K017448 -12754
51.

250

KASTRO -P SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Ron William
M: Kurrara-P
O: Rafał Hudziak
B: Iwona Parkitna
K021622
52.

269

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: GRAF STEPP
M: KARIATYDA
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305 11851
53.

314

KILLOSSERY HARVEY Irish Sport Horse CZE 2002 Wałach F: Loughehoe Guy
M: Lady Susie
O: Miriam Záveská
B: //
KA2350
54.

261

KOLORADO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam S
M: Kapriola / Dłużnik
O: Joanna Laszuk
B: Mikolaj Staszczak
K015793 616009610291208
55.

325

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Kofeina
O: -
B: -
K018644
56.

225

LIBERTY SON Thoroughbred FRA 2009 Wałach gniada F: Miesque´s son
M: Liberte de penser
O: Zámecký vrch, zemědělská spol. s.r.o.
B: Daniel Coose
KJ0P8I
57.

233

LIZAK KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Szaman
M: Blakt's Lianne
O: Śniegucki Paweł
B: Śniegucki Paweł
K017022
58.

204

LOVE TO FLY Hungarian Sporthorse HUN 2010 Wałach siwa F: Agropoint Cosmos
M: Rubina G
O: Margit Appelt
B: Unknown
None
59.

212

MAGICAL MRS MISTOFFELEES HOL DEU 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Casall/
M: Lascadell
O: Madeleine Brugman
B:
brak
60.

205

MINE FOR GOOD CT CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cassilius
M: Ves
O: Margit Appelt
B: Unknown
None
61.

299

MONITO Shagya POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Luis
M: Moldau III
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
K022640 616006580249512
62.

318

MORIENTES Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor
M: Miss Malina
O: Adam Warmus
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021619
63.

201

MOST WANTED MIMI Hungarian Sporthorse HUN 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Marketplace xx
M: Calcutta
O: Antje Aigner
B: unknown
none
64.

252

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: Niko-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Stański Mariusz
K021369
65.

238

PIEROT 3 Czech Warmblood CZE 2009 Wałach F: Przedswit Makebo
M: Carol
O: Jonášová Evelina,Jiřička Jan
B: SCHK Kubišta,Měník
KR005
66.

286

PITAGORAS PKSPK POL 2010 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carlo Grande
M: Paranoja
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Krzysztof kuśpiel
K022903 616 009 60 02 540 10
67.

246

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022677 DE433330350611
68.

308

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel / Peking
M: Granstina / Zatinus
O: Aleksandra Sypniewska
B: Antonius Kessing
K022724 DE433330606011
69.

207

PROMYK M POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Atej
M: Prosna
O: Oliwia Salyga
B: Oliwia Salyga
K008633
70.

206

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
O: Agnieszka Banatkiewicz
B: SK Kalników
K019179 616009630079610
71.

251

QUADRO M Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: K
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: H. Meyer
K023797
72.

292

RHEAGO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Rachela
O: Weronika Sławińska
B: Halina Krais
K019818
73.

301

ROSVEEL T SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 cm F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Jakob Trela
B: SK Racot
brak 6160090104513
74.

326

SAHARA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
O: Zbigniew Witosiński
B: Kazimierz Chotkowski
K013632 12717
75.

209

SIMON Bavarian Warmblood DEU 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Shamal xx
M: Hillary
O: Miriam Bray
B: Miriam Bray
DE 481810242911
76.

231

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
O: ALICJA CYBULSKA
B: SK JAROSZÓWKA
K008098 POL009670013103 102UF12
77.

336

SPARTALIA Z ZANG F: SPARTAGUS
M: /ABKE
O:
B:
78.

248

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
79.

242

SYMFONIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Sympathy M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
brak
80.

245

SZACH MAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Szarfa / Harding
O: Karlvik Oy Ratsastuskeskus
B: Anna Więckowska
K022094 616007520136807
81.

234

TESS 3 Czech Warmblood CZE 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cry Dor Me
M: Tara
O: Jaroslav Hatla
B: Ing.Coufalová Monika
None
82.

322

V-PARADA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Sanwan
M: Vivierroland Peche
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZJ
K021054
83.

334

WAAKSYN OVERTURE DS GER 2010 FEMALE F: CONTENDRO
M: /HINAULT
O:
B:
DE 455870346310
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aigner Antje
Reit- und Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2017-09-16
9
Anopczenko Natalia
KJ Jaroszówka
AFISZ (202)
2017-09-16
9
Appelt Margit
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
2017-09-16
20
2017-09-16
16
2017-09-16
18
Banatkiewicz Joanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2017-09-16
35
Benc Aleksandra
LKS STRAGONA STRZEGOM
PROMYK (207)
2017-09-16
12
Bray Miriam
Karlo klub maribor
SIMON (209)
2017-09-16
10
KIPPER (0)
2017-09-15
Brugman Madeleine
7 Buurtschappen
2017-09-16
2017-09-16
1
Cederberg Noora
FIN
COFFEY (333)
2017-09-16
2
Depczyńska Agata
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017-09-15
Dostálová Kristýna
Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
DACON (215)
2017-09-16
29
Dul Marcel
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-09-16
22
GO JACK (217)
2017-09-16
7
Durda Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
HARIS (218)
2017-09-16
Dziak - Gierlicz Marta
Klub Jeździecki Janów Podlaski
ENIGMA (0)
2017-09-15
2017-09-15
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
KJ Janów Podlaski
NONA D (0)
2017-09-15
2017-09-15
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
CORMINTTA (223)
2017-09-16
17
Ečerová Nikola
Horse Academy
2017-09-16
13
Faltusová Adéla
Jezdecký klub Zámecký vrch
2017-09-16
23
Frosik Sławomir
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
DŻIHAD (227)
2017-09-16
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
2017-09-15
CZUMIZ (0)
2017-09-15
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
SOJUZ (231)
2017-09-16
4
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
LIZAK (233)
2017-09-16
14
Hatla Jaroslav
JC Rusek
TESS 3 (234)
2017-09-16
2
Hoffrogge Jens
RV Lippr-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V
KROS (0)
2017-09-15
Hycki Michał
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-09-16
24
JANKARI Elmo
FIN
2017-09-16
34
Januszewski Sylwester
BKJ BOGUSŁAWICE
2017-09-15
Jonášová Evelina
Selská jízda Nechanice
PIEROT 3 (238)
2017-09-16
12
Kałużyńska Julia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HEKTOR (239)
2017-09-16
11
Kamirova Barbora
SK Borova
2017-09-16
8
Karlińska Aleksa
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-09-16
11
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SZACH MAT (245)
2017-09-16
15
GEISHA (243)
2017-09-16
30
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-16
33
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2017-09-16
19
DREN (247)
2017-09-16
14
Koch Antje
-
2017-09-16
7
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
KASTRO -P (250)
2017-09-16
15
QUADRO M (251)
2017-09-16
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
2017-09-16
Kornaszewska Julia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
WELUR (0)
2017-09-15
SMART (0)
2017-09-15
EMON (0)
2017-09-15
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2017-09-16
14
2017-09-16
17
Laskowska Weronika
KJ stado ogoerów Starogard gdański
HYDRON (260)
2017-09-16
1
Laszuk Joanna
KLUB JEZDZIECKI BACHMAT
KOLORADO (261)
2017-09-16
27
Maciejczak Anna
Sudecki LKS Książ
JOKER (263)
2017-09-16
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
SYDNEY (0)
2017-09-15
GIGI (337)
2017-09-16
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (268)
2017-09-16
4
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
KHARISMA (269)
2017-09-16
3
Mossakowski Jan
St. J Baborówko
LOTOS (0)
2017-09-15
Mycio Oliwia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
DOKTOR (272)
2017-09-16
13
Obórka Jarosław
LKJ Gabon Walewice
LOTOS (0)
2017-09-15
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2017-09-16
9
Orłowski Marcin
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
AMARETTO (275)
2017-09-16
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-09-15
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BACKET (277)
2017-09-16
BASMA (278)
2017-09-16
5
Pejřilová Pavlína
Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s.
FUME 1 (280)
2017-09-16
13
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-09-16
8
Pokorný Robert
Jezdecký klub NH Car
GENIE (282)
2017-09-16
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
PITAGORAS (286)
2017-09-16
3
HORATA (284)
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-15
Rutkowski Pawel
KJ Łąck
2017-09-15
Schrade Dirk
GER
2017-09-16
21
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
2017-09-15
Šeligova Barbora
-
GEPETTO (289)
2017-09-16
16
Siltakorpi Sanna
FIN
2017-09-16
3
2017-09-16
1
Skibińska Joanna
ZKS Drzonków
IRTYSZ (290)
2017-09-16
6
Skupień Kamil
LKJ Moszna
2017-09-15
Sławińska Weronika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CRISTIANO (293)
2017-09-16
18
RHEAGO (292)
2017-09-16
16
Smaza Klaudia
JKS Jaroszówka
GULIWER (294)
2017-09-16
10
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2017-09-15
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
TANGES (0)
2017-09-15
2017-09-15
EDAM (49)
2017-09-15
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
MONITO (299)
2017-09-16
8
BANKIER (298)
2017-09-16
6
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
INES M (300)
2017-09-16
6
Stachowiak Tomasz
LKJ Moszna
ROSVEEL T (301)
2017-09-16
4
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-15
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-09-15
BACHUS (304)
2017-09-16
11
NIMBUS (0)
2017-09-15
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-09-15
Sypniewska Aleksandra
KS Centaurus
PRIMAVERA (308)
2017-09-16
10
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2017-09-15
Trunda Miroslav
Eventing Team
2017-09-15
Vančura Petr
JŠ Valdštejnská Obora
CERTINA (313)
2017-09-16
28
2017-09-16
25
Vincenciová Veronika
JK Železnice
2017-09-16
2
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2017-09-15
Warmus Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
MORIENTES (318)
2017-09-16
12
Warszawski Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
HUMMER (0)
2017-09-15
2017-09-15
2017-09-15
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki klub jeździecki
V-PARADA (322)
2017-09-16
17
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (0)
2017-09-15
CAMPINO (323)
2017-09-16
7
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
KORUPCJA (325)
2017-09-16
15
Witosińska Joanna
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
SAHARA (326)
2017-09-16
26
Záveská Miriam
JK Železnice
EACHAUN (328)
2017-09-16
31
Zubko Patrycja
St. J Baborówko
CYKLON (329)
2017-09-16
32
2017-09-15
Żur Agata
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ARGUS (331)
2017-09-16

Number of Riders: 87

Number of Horses: 83

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl