Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZK-C 09.07.2017
Strzegom, 09.07.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Chmielińska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona Strzegom
2000 (J.)
O030592
2. Filipska Maria bpk
S
O009825
3. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (JM.)
O030829
4. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
5. Kornaszewska Julia LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O000797
6. Maan Vaije Ratsastusseura Skara
1999 (J.)
brak
7. Maciejczak Anna Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O023418
8. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O031639
9. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O042155
10. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
11. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
12. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (JM.)
O045579
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

ASTEZA WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Wanderfurst
M: Asyria WM
O: Maria Filipska
B: Wojciech Majewski
K021222
2.

14

BACKET XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Great Lakes
M: Batalistka
O: -
B: -
K018318
3.

13

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
O: -
B: -
K022651
4.

7

DALIJA Łotewski Koń Sportowy LVA 2007 Klacz siwa F: Donnerbube II
M: Digna
O: Vivi Fleming
B: A/S Kurzemes CMAS , Tukuma raj LV-3145
K022093
5.

3

EMON MŁP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Frazes
M: Emarilla
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K023760
6.

11

GEISHA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Huzar /
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K020159 616009590271711
7.

15

GOYA EWITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Gaga Ewita / Sapieha
O: Janusz Piskadło
B: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
K021734 POL009670148208
8.

5

JOKER SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/162 F: Corofini / Corofino I
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
O: Anna Maciejczak
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K017448 -12754
9.

2

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair
M: Kofeina
O: -
B: -
K018644
10.

9

LIZAK KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Szaman
M: Blakt's Lianne
O: Śniegucki Paweł
B: Śniegucki Paweł
K017022
11.

12

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Katarzyna Konarska
-
12.

8

RED DREAM PRINCES BAW. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K020963
13.

1

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
14.

17

SMART - POL 0000 Wałach inna F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
15.

10

SZACH MAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Karbit / Rubin
M: Szarfa / Harding
O: Karlvik Oy Ratsastuskeskus
B: Anna Więckowska
K022094 616007520136807
16.

18

TOTMES SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Germino D Elle
M: Tangolita
O: Jerzy Kusek
B: Jerzy Kusek
K009854 616009680060704
17.

4

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica
O: -
B: -
K023761
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chmielińska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Stragona Strzegom
TOTMES (18)
2017-07-09
9
Filipska Maria
bpk
2017-07-09
7
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
LIZAK (9)
2017-07-09
15
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2017-07-09
3
GEISHA (11)
2017-07-09
8
SAHARA (1)
2017-07-09
5
Kornaszewska Julia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
EMON (3)
2017-07-09
11
Maan Vaije
Ratsastusseura Skara
DALIJA (7)
2017-07-09
12
Maciejczak Anna
Sudecki LKS Książ
SMART (17)
2017-07-09
WELUR (4)
2017-07-09
JOKER (5)
2017-07-09
14
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BACKET (14)
2017-07-09
4
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-07-09
10
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2017-07-09
1
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-07-09
6
BRODWAY (13)
2017-07-09
2
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-07-09
13

Number of Riders: 12

Number of Horses: 17

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl