Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
8 ACCEPTED 2016-08-18 10:47:08
2016-08-18 10:11:18
Dominika Siudzińska CINAMON
  • 1x WKKW/KUCE/
7 ACCEPTED 2016-08-16 11:35:22
2016-08-15 23:00:35
Iga Adamek K-CAN
  • 1x WKKW/DUŻE KONIE/
6 ACCEPTED 2016-08-16 11:35:03
2016-08-15 19:08:37
Maurycy Wyżykowski MARSYLIA
  • 1x WKKW/DUŻE KONIE/
5 ACCEPTED 2016-08-16 11:34:47
2016-08-15 19:07:16
Natalia Kotyra MADRYT
  • 1x WKKW/DUŻE KONIE/
4 ACCEPTED 2016-08-13 17:25:58
2016-08-12 11:55:03
Karolina Ślązak NIKA EWITA
  • 1x WKKW/KUCE/
3 PRE-APPROVED 2016-08-14 11:37:36
2016-08-11 20:18:37
Amelia Kupczyk ARSEN
  • 1x WKKW/DUŻE KONIE/
2 ACCEPTED 2016-08-13 17:23:13
2016-08-11 00:01:08
Aleksandra Wicenciak V-PARADA
  • 1x WKKW/KUCE/
1 ACCEPTED 2016-08-13 17:21:43
2016-08-01 14:22:23
Amelia Kupczyk ORINA
  • 1x WKKW/KUCE/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037766
2. Kotyra Natalia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (MJ.)
O027148
3. Kupczyk Amelia KJK ELIZAR
2004 (J.)
O036435
4. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał
2003 (MJ.)
O032998
5. Ślązak Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O026120
6. Wicenciak Aleksandra Ostrowski Klub Jeździecki Oxer
2003 (MJ.)
O040246
7. Wyżykowski Maurycy Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003 (MJ.)
O028338
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

306

Arsen PonySport TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
K022202 616999570304909
2.

500

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: NN
M: NN
K018638 616999610274010
3.

301

K-CAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis x Cantus
M: Karioka x Unblest
K015007 POL009680038605
4.

303

MADRYT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/163 F: Imequyl
M: Marsylia / First des Termes
K019638
5.

302

MARSYLIA MŁP POL 1999 Klacz siwa/158 F: First des Termes
M: Batuta
K020034
6.

501

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/142 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Noemi Ewita / Rocky
K011732 POL013660713404
7.

304

ORINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/136 F: NN
M: NN
K020486 616999570347308
8.

307

V-PARADA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/147 F: Sanwan
M: Vivierroland
K021054
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKS Drzonków
K-CAN (301)
2016-08-27
1
Kotyra Natalia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
MADRYT (303)
2016-08-27
4
Kupczyk Amelia
KJK ELIZAR
ORINA (304)
2016-08-27
2016-08-27
2
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał
CINAMON (500)
2016-08-27
1
Ślązak Karolina
bpk
2016-08-27
2
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Ostrowski Klub Jeździecki Oxer
V-PARADA (307)
2016-08-27
3
Wyżykowski Maurycy
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
MARSYLIA (302)
2016-08-27
3

Number of Riders: 7

Number of Horses: 8

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl