Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Borkowska Zuzanna UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O037996
2. Gumienna Pola KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (JM.)
O035166
3. Hołubniak Helena LKS Stragona Strzegom
brak
4. Kołacka Marianna KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
S
1
5. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewsko
2004 (JM.)
6. Tralewicz Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O037910
7. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
brak
8. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
2.

3

BOBI KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
brak
3.

5

CONAN MC MURPHY Deutsches Reitpony GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Creston Dundee
M: Lonetta
O: Jarosław pielak
B: Niemcy
Brak De 473730240712
4.

2

FREJKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Walor / Epos
M: Frytka / Amoretto
O:
B:
K008203 POL013611133602
5.

7

MELODIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord /
M: Megan B. /
O: Piotr Ciecholewski
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
brak
6.

9

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: SANTARA DANNY'S BOY
M: Mona
O: .Magdalena Borkowska
B: .Polska
K016405 POL616013680076009
7.

1

NOKIA OO POL 1999 Klacz gniada F: Camus / Eukaliptus
M: Nowina / Wermut
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
K011176 POL990000001136
8.

6

RUGIA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson /
M: Marjac's Rianne /
O: Anna Paździora
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011945
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Borkowska Zuzanna
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
3
Gumienna Pola
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FREJKA (2)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
2
Hołubniak Helena
LKS Stragona Strzegom
RUGIA (6)
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
7
Kołacka Marianna
KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
BOBI (3)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
4
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewsko
NOKIA (1)
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
1
Tralewicz Pielak Laura
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
6
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
5
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
8

Number of Riders: 8

Number of Horses: 8

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl