Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2001 (J.)
O039433
2. Anduła Natalia Pegaz Reda
2006 (Mł.)
O041866
3. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (JM.)
O035134
4. Badura Matylda Klub Jeździecki Profit
2006 (Mł.)
O040760
5. Banaszek Zofia WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O026467
6. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O030815
7. Barczyk Otylia KJ Profit Orzesze
2005 (JM.)
O039682
8. Baszniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O030556
9. Bednarczyk Julia WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O029070
10. Bieńkowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O041488
11. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O030577
12. Borkowska Zuzanna UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O037996
13. Borzęcka Maja KS Happy Horse Moszczenica
2005 (JM.)
O042854
14. Bromboszcz Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2004 (JM.)
O037390
15. Budzyńska Zofia St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
O028408
16. Burchard Janina KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (Mł.)
brak
17. Chmielowska Emilia KS Small Cherry
2003 (JM.)
O026802
18. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O031264
19. Czarnak Natalia KJ Dworek
2006 (Mł.)
O037685
20. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044137
21. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
2003 (JM.)
O029091
22. Dańczak Michalina BPK
2007 (Mł.)
brak
23. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
24. Dobkowska Milena St. Warszawski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O040047
25. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
26. Drobny Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (Mł.)
O042933
27. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
28. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O044119
29. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
30. Dziuba Anna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (Mł.)
O041843
31. Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O033321
32. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
O042487
33. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O036586
34. Frąckowiak Martyna JKS Hanna
2003 (JM.)
O035367
35. Friedman Maja bpk
2003 (JM.)
O031354
36. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
37. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
38. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (Mł.)
O041435
39. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (JM.)
O029157
40. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
41. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
42. Grzymała Gabriela SKJ Potęga Piekary
2003 (JM.)
O035305
43. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033273
44. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
45. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O039348
46. Hilla Martyna KJ Okoły
2005 (JM.)
O039243
47. Hipsz Kaja JKS Equita Świętochów
2005 (JM.)
O039853
48. Hofman Amelia KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (Mł.)
O038443
49. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
50. Janiszewska Gabriela bpk
2003 (JM.)
O039284
51. Janiszewska Oliwia Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2008 (Mł.)
O045168
52. Jannasz Wiktoria Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
53. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O041054
54. Jędrychowska Aleksandra Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2003 (JM.)
O031375
55. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O028335
56. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
57. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (Mł.)
O041463
58. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavalino
2006 (Mł.)
O039021
59. Karczewska Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O034650
60. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
61. Klimczak Marianna Largo
2002 (JM.)
O033480
62. Klusek Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
O037775
63. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (Mł.)
O040167
64. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
65. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (Mł.)
O042011
66. Korek Dorota Kj Zbrosławice
2004 (JM.)
O037355
67. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O036714
68. Korzeniewska Anna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O040031
69. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
70. Kosińska Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
2005 (JM.)
O034411
71. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (JM.)
O038083
72. Kozber Kinga bpk
2008 (Mł.)
O045030
73. Krasoń Justyna Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
2006 (Mł.)
O041301
74. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
75. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
76. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (Mł.)
O043322
77. Krywult Amelia TKJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O036779
78. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (JM.)
O033138
79. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ Bertyn- Piastowo
2003 (JM.)
O038594
80. Kułaga Aleksandra KJ Profit
2005 (JM.)
O037080
81. Lech Marcelina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036264
10153280
82. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
2001 (J.)
O018344
83. Lipiec Kalina SKJ Potęga Piekary
2006 (Mł.)
O040983
84. Łaszkiewicz Karolina SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (JM.)
O031774
85. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (JM.)
O033931
86. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
87. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
88. Małek Julia UKS Primo
2006 (Mł.)
O043575
89. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005 (JM.)
O032501
90. Margas Julia TKKF Podkowa Leśna
2005 (JM.)
O036906
91. Markiewicz Alicja UKS Primo Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O031292
92. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O027475
93. Mikicin Alicja bkp
2003 (JM.)
O038632
94. Miś Karolina UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (Mł.)
O042379
95. Misztal Maggie KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (Mł.)
O035341
96. Mitman Amelia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (JM.)
O033513
97. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
98. Najdzionek Maja bpk
2006 (Mł.)
O046343
99. Naumiuk Roksana BPK (MAZ)
2006 (Mł.)
O032062
100. Olejnik Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
2000 (J.)
O024071
101. Oleszkiewicz Lena SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005 (JM.)
O039679
102. Oleszkiewicz Nina SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O039837
103. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
104. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
105. Otlewska Amelia Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O038379
106. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
O034991
107. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun
2006 (Mł.)
O041037
108. Patejko Sara KJ Aromer Józefin
2004 (JM.)
O031618
109. Pękal Emilia KKJ Kielce
2003 (JM.)
O041691
110. Pięta Julia Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
2007 (Mł.)
O039010
111. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002 (JM.)
O031245
112. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
113. Pietrzak Piotr Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
2006 (Mł.)
O046626
114. Piskorska Magdalena KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (JM.)
O032979
115. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
2006 (Mł.)
O035554
116. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki KJ
2004 (JM.)
O034540
117. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2006 (Mł.)
O045278
118. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (Mł.)
O040489
119. Pyrek Filip bpk
2004 (JM.)
O033434
120. Ratajska Gabriela bpk
2005 (JM.)
O036019
121. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (JM.)
O024452
122. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
123. Roś Maja KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2001 (J.)
O033536
124. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (Mł.)
O044241
125. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (Mł.)
O041140
126. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O032998
127. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
128. Smolich Julia KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2006 (Mł.)
O041975
129. Sobiecka Nadia KJ Akademia Kucania
2003 (JM.)
O036897
130. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O040954
131. Sokalska Nina KJ PROFIT
2007 (Mł.)
O043628
132. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (Mł.)
O036095
133. Sputowski Mateusz Bogusławicki KJ
2006 (Mł.)
O041775
134. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004 (JM.)
O032890
135. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
136. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (Mł.)
O045596
137. Szczupakowska Amelia LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2006 (Mł.)
O035615
138. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (Mł.)
O045198
139. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (JM.)
O035796
140. Szopa Julia KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (JM.)
O039547
141. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
142. Tomaszewicz Natasza Alicja JKS Equita Świętochów
2003 (JM.)
O031778
143. Tralewicz Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (JM.)
O037910
144. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (Mł.)
O037941
145. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippica Polonia
2007 (Mł.)
O036152
146. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (JM.)
O024680
147. Von Mauberg Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (Mł.)
O040063
148. Wągrodzka Róża KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2002 (JM.)
O033880
149. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
150. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O039971
151. Wodzicka Maja LKJ Moszna
2007 (Mł.)
brak
152. Wojciechowska Magdalena JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (JM.)
O025063
153. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
154. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
155. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
156. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O034429
157. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (Mł.)
O032673
158. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (Mł.)
O044214
159. Żuchowicka Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2007 (Mł.)
O039387
160. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador
2005 (JM.)
O042800
161. Zwierzyńska Żaneta KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (JM.)
O026435
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

52

ALANDA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Magdalena Jędrychowska
B: Ewa Libich
K018720 616009590183906
2.

131

ALBERT KUC POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:127 cm F: nn
M: nn
O: T.C.C. Sp. z o.o.
B: nn
K020925 616999610281910
3.

205

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

236

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław
K023720 POL013670073507
5.

233

ANABELLA (ALPAGA) SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Alicja / Elvis
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: E. Libich
K019052 POL009590211908
6.

163

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
K022823 616013640032412
7.

76

ANAPON SORENTA Kuc Wal POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Jula Peace Of Gold /
M: Jula Sweet Petal /
O: Roganowska
B:
K017564 826046020154040
8.

17

ANCONA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Anja / Abanos
O: właściciel
B: hodowca
K014041
9.

199

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
10.

204

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
O: Jan Behr
B:
K006417 DE435350274200
11.

47

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Wal POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
K020178 POL013610111106
12.

60

APIS KUC POL 2006 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Małgorzata Pięta
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K023102 POL013670022306
13.

101

ARAGANO DRP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Aragon N / Aron N
M: Laura / Bouquet
O: Miracle Sp. z o. o.
B:
K008228 DE457000318603
14.

172

ARAGONIT MŁP POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/156 F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Argentyna / Ros
O: Joanna Marcinkowska
B:
K010464 POL006590007205
15.

95

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
16.

157

ARIS KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Angelo / Amstelhoeve's Anton
M: nn / nn
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Robert Stasiuk
K017710 616013580422605
17.

7

ARKO SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: LIBERATTO P
M: AIDA
O: Monika Baszniak
B: Marek Siudziński
K017548 009610016607
18.

136

ATLANTA 1 HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Caretino / Caletto ll
M: Shacira / Carolus l
O: Agnieszka Łeska-Badowska
B: Knickrehm Leon
K016160
19.

153

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
K003643 616013670007397
20.

219

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Tomasz Kowala
K016483 616013680092509
21.

117

BEŁT KUC POL 2006 Ogier inna/kuc:120 F: wulkan
M: beauty445
O: Arkadiusz Krupiński
B: Nagły Roman
K018400
22.

124

BEN HUR KUC POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Rob Roy / Renoir
M: Bajeczka / Mister Man
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: D. Gronet
K016929 616013640067709
23.

77

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana berg
K022352 DE422220086308
24.

49

BERGS-AUG09-61 DM II KUC NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Tomasz Mitman
B: -
K022041
25.

181

BETINA (STOUGJESHOEVE BENITA) Welsh Pony NED 1999 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: High Flowns Japhet
M: Trefaes Banny
O: Marek Szweda
B: Kristina Smatlakova
K023221
26.

161

BIBI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Święcka
B: nn
brak
27.

88

BINGO TRK POL 2000 Wałach kara F: Horalas /
M: Brazilija / Elektronas
O: Iwona Strzałkoska-Jarocka
B: Zirgynas Nemuno
K006807 POL732010068200
28.

43

BLUSTAR DRP POL 1998 Ogier kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B:
K011263 POL999670038998
29.

44

BOBI KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ryszar Kołacki
B:
K022306 616999610323109
30.

42

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
31.

18

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
32.

208

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Pferdestammbuch Schleswig-Holstein
K020456 DE422.220042208
33.

213

BROWNBOY TH RJT New Forest Pony BEL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo He / Watershoft Pretendent
M: Kantje's Why Not / Lamento III
O: Elzbieta Dziuba
B: Dhr H.H.L.M. ter Huurne
K023017 528018020061374 05600200P500154
34.

113

BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Czandor / Dido
M: Oktawia / Graf Stepp
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K022229 616007640012404
35.

19

C-LANCASTER HAN POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Coma / Atut
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K014617 616009670115305
36.

217

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
37.

29

CASSAWA Traken POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Sk Liski
K011198
38.

128

CHAGAL KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Very Top / Going Top
M: Chanel / Cyma
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: D. Gronet
K011834 POL013640015705 104IA89
39.

116

CHANTALE KUC POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:115 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Katarzyna Społowicz
B:
K019593 616999681129604
40.

189

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
41.

72

CHERIE S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Chacharel / Cerutti
O: Izabela Janus
B: Marta Poznańska
K012640 POL009540035705
42.

41

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
43.

232

CHRISTIANO I L WEST POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: CHRISTIANO / CORIANO
M: PHOENIX ST / PHÖNIX
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: *
K013840
44.

164

CIA MALICA Holsztynska DEU 2009 Klacz gniada F: Caretino
M: Vivienn IV
O: Rafał Janiszewski
B: an
K016875
45.

159

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
46.

58

CLICQUOT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Wałach biała F: Candiauolo
M: Abraxis
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Waldemar Kaluzla
K017799 DE 455-8701278-10
47.

182

CLYDAGH JUSTICE Kuc Conemara IRL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Bawn Dusty/ Shannon Prince
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom/ Owens Blossom
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B: Irlandia
K024191
48.

70

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
49.

176

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI Welsh Cob GBR 2010 Ogier kara/141 F: Express
M: Black Magic
O: Marlena Gruca-Rucińska
B: D.I. Evans
K022590
50.

108

COLA CAO Westfalska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol
M: Cool Lady
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: MONTIS SP.Z O.O.
K020854 DE441411167811
51.

231

COLLY Westfalska DEU 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cornado I
M: Polly
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Martina Schmidt
K016091 DE 441411273709
52.

180

CONAN MC MURPHY Deutsches Reitpony GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Creston Dundee
M: Lonetta
O: Jarosław pielak
B: Niemcy
Brak De 473730240712
53.

89

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: 0
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
54.

85

COPIENE Z ZANG BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Copain Z / Calvino Z
M: Vicky W Z / Vigo D'Arsouilles
O: DiM S. A.
B:
K018486 FEI 056015Z55841409 104MN43
55.

211

CORRMAN HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Colman / Carthago
M: N- Kithara / Corrado I
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K012576 DE421000505007
56.

127

CUDUŚ KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Chanel / Cyma
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Dominik Gronet
K022425 616013640076211
57.

206

CYKOR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Da
M: Plamka / Borysław
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Robert Stypik
K020057 POL013600071409
58.

105

CZANDRA TS POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sylwia Szczęsna
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
K018722 616999690192507
59.

99

CZARNA KUC POL 1998 Klacz kara/kuc:115 F: nn
M: nn
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K018674
60.

119

CZEKOLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czejenka
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022336
61.

54

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
62.

103

D'ACORD DRP GER 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Da Capo
M: Rose
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Horst Schilling
K024145 DE 467-0007406-01
63.

229

DAGLEZJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Domingo
M: Dafne
O: Tomasz Lipiec
B: Przedpełski Mieczysław Rafał
K009185 10401
64.

59

DAMON DRP GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diablo Son / Norman
M: Penny / Diablo
O: Franciszek Kurek
B: Andrea Hoyer
K021981 DE455670233212
65.

149

DANZA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Empire
M: Diamantina
O: Hipsz Anna
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K020906 616 009 66 11320 09
66.

193

DEMONA SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Opar /
M: Darwa /
O: Anna Choynowska
B: Józef Brud
K019137 POL009570319503
67.

220

DENIS Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Pamina / Vechtzicht's Never Mind
O: Rafał Markiewicz
B: Rafał Markiewicz
K018170 POL013660381205
68.

125

DERWISZ SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Dewiza / Elvis
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Milena Kowalczyk
K018440 616009610221309
69.

39

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O:
B:
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
70.

191

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero
M: Dębogóra
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
71.

216

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
72.

242

DOMINO KM POL 2004 Wałach srokata/136 F: Arkan
M: Dora
O: Patejko Zbigniew
B:
K018242 12378
73.

22

DON CORELLI P SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/173 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Dunka / Davidoff
O: Joanna Łaszkiewicz
B: Witold Polowczyk
K016700 POL009610207007
74.

137

DONALD KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Nadia Sobiecka
B: Nadia Sobiecka
K012792 11863
75.

154

DORA KUC POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:117 F: NN
M: NN
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: .
K022170 616999640062001
76.

207

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
K012364 POL013611069903
77.

14

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Adam Kaźmierczak
B:
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
78.

112

EQUANDANI KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Andani / Oklund
O: Marcelina Lech
B:
K022388 528003200900496 105AX77
79.

37

EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Lemonshill Red Kite /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtyc A Dno Caradog
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K020554 826046010092742
80.

142

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico- K
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Mariusz Stański
K016844 013570144003
81.

152

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
82.

156

ERYK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K013361 616013570344907
83.

223

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:155cm F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
K022536 DE427270656109
84.

195

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
K014704 POL013520019602
85.

65

FANTA EWITA DRP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Tupet /
M: Felina / Kaiser Stolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K022440 616013670119510
86.

50

FAZA AS Kuc Felijski POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Fanta / Mrówkojad
O: Piotr Zwierzyński
B:
K016234 POL013580189807
87.

64

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K020917 616999670027912
88.

230

FERRARI Kuc Walijski NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marika Wawrzyniak
B:
K007293 528009041111799
89.

178

FERWOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Elma / nn
O: Martyna Więckowska
B:
K018959 POL013520042509
90.

66

FIESTA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Felina / Kaiserstolz
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K014779 POL013670148408
91.

194

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
92.

214

FILEMON KUC POL 2005 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Taternik / Orkisz
M: Fraszka / Grant
O: Maciej Hofman
B: Andrzej Kuświk
K017561 POL013610073405
93.

55

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Agata Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K018746 616013520054110
94.

87

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K019765 528003201003444 104WB82
95.

238

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
K009870 DE41010101890
96.

90

FRYKAS KUC POL 2005 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:136 F: Taternik / Orkisz
M: Firma / Wampir
O: Paweł Borzęcki
B: Andrzej Kuświk
K010697 POL013610073605
97.

6

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Bonetto-D /
M: Gamza / Split
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
98.

23

GALA GB Kuc Feliński POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Gargamel GB / Witalis
M: Galaktyka GB / Klejnot GB
O: Joanna Łaszkiewicz
B: Wojciech Jachymek
K010870 POL013580259404
99.

203

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019951 POL013610240808
100.

215

GARGAMEL GB KUC POL 1998 Wałach kara/kuc:139 F: Witalis
M: Gawra
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: .
K005725 POL013580098098
101.

122

GARLAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Granada PG / Calderon
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K017960 616009661129409
102.

183

GLENLO FIONNUALA Kuc Conrmara IRL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Kilmullen Fion/abbeyleix fionn
M: Glenayre Mystical bobby
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B: Irlandia
K024190
103.

12

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: JOANNA WYPIÓR
B: ???
K011908 POL01361016910611671
104.

147

GOLDEN STAR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Khamaro I /
M: Glory / Santara Danny's Boy
O: Lucjan Hilla
B: Iwona Kraszewska
K020842 616616690044810
105.

198

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019950 POL013610240908
106.

146

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
107.

45

GRANDEZA KOŃ POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: ETOS
M: GRASKONIA SP
O: RYSZARD KOŁACKI
B: RYSZARD KOŁACKI
K011645
108.

15

HARLEY Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: oo
M: oo
O: Magdalena Donimirska Wodzicka
B: --
brak
109.

74

HARRON OO POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Włodarz /
M: Harara / Touwayssan
O: Iwona Łopucka
B:
K018905 050000003837
110.

210

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
O:
B:
K023254 528018020051289
111.

167

HELGA KUV POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Sebastian Bąk
B:
K020775 999590180102
112.

31

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Herubinek
M: Hattona
O: Piotr Koper
B: Andrzej Ciesielski
K016347 POL009600084904
113.

145

IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoad Adante
M: Inka / Domingo
O: Artur Bar
B: Daria Wachnowska
K020879 POL013680030208
114.

73

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Paulina Gryciak
B: SK Nowielice
K014668 POL009640034307
115.

84

ISGAAR DRP GER 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
O: DIM S. A.
B: Klaus Kudliński
K016211 DE422220048005
116.

227

ISKRA KUC POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/143 F: Lord / Zefir
M: Iza / Bibosz
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Marta Weran
K021838 POL009680059507
117.

38

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
118.

201

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
K018737 616999610318008
119.

165

JAGIENKA Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoekehof Jannique
O: Andrzej Gos
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K023715
120.

3

JODIE XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Sorbie Tower / Soviet Lad
M: Jessica / Dakota
O: Emilia Chmielowska
B: SK Moszna
K014212 POL060000004412
121.

24

JOLLY Oldenburska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Luxius
M: Jessy
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Kostrzewski
K015126
122.

151

JOLY'S HOUSTON New Forest Pony POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Dusty
M: Joly's rasha
O: Marek Szweda
B: Brak
K022358 056011020100145
123.

222

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011731 POL013670007906
124.

115

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B:
K016458 616999590267306
125.

1

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K012430 Pol013530136706
126.

16

KENTUCKY Kuc Feliński POL 1997 Ogier siwa/kuc:136cm F: Kalisto
M: Kika
O: Kamil Skupień
B: Małgorzeta Burda
K003897 POL 013 54 00189 97
127.

82

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
128.

98

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K005060 07136
129.

177

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Kuc Walijski POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: Holandia
K011976 0301032
130.

63

KOLIA EWITA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Grand /
M: Kamelia Ewita / Louis
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015248 POL009670073102
131.

160

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Morelos
M: Karina
O: Katarzyna Metelska-Szaniawska
B: Marian Sygnacki
K021564
132.

134

KWD RAUDHETTA WE DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian /
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
133.

187

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/157 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: Buena Piotr Badowski
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K012080 POL009510208108
134.

25

LA PAZ SP GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Palegro / Power
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: -
B: -
K012016 DE421000172903
135.

92

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Lukasz Lesner
K024100
136.

221

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
137.

2

LARA KUC CZE 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: Sarka /
O: Piotr Pietrzak
B: Miroslav Kotouc
K023103 203011993083511
138.

179

LARISSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Opar /
M: Larmena / Cotton Club
O: Tomasz Olejnik
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K013634 616009570339408
139.

155

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
K018953
140.

118

LEDA Czes.gorac. CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
O: Kosiński SYlwester
B: Czechy
K011082
141.

120

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K019289 616999610260905
142.

5

LEOPARD WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grey
M: Leliwa
O: Kukowski Wojciech
B: SK. Liski
K010415
143.

218

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
144.

141

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Lukas / H-S Jason
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Marcin Mach
K014456 POL013570279206
145.

107

MACBETH KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc:139 F: NOWOGRÓDEK / WHO KNOWS
M: MUFFIN / SPINWAY COMET
O: E. Ufnal
B: Dziewolska
K014100 616013610168707
146.

9

MADAM W SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Desant
M: Mesalinka
O: Waldemar Wojtyczka
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K007801 POL009540020802
147.

228

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:138cm F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
O: Joanna Majkowska
B: Ryszard Grams
K018799 POL013610202007
148.

26

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509
149.

62

MANCHESTER 0012 DRP DEU 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Monarch / Magic Gold
M: Brica Hansegard / Silver Socks
O: Mariusz Klimczak
B: Gerd Andersen
K007299
150.

175

MANGO KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Marina / Hertz
O: Jan Ratajczak
B: Wojciech Grześkowiak
K021034 616013610152710
151.

173

MARINA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/125 F: Hertz
M: Malwa po Ren
O: Jan Ratajczak
B: Bartkowiak Jarosław
K021036
152.

144

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
O: Artur Bar
B: Zygmunt Jamka
K020880 POL013660009507
153.

40

MEBORA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata F: Bonsun
M: Meduza
O: Aleksandra Sosnowska-Krywult
B: Jan Gawron
K019048
154.

100

MIDNIGHT MAGIC Kuc Conemara POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Atlantic Magic / Royal Atlantic Star
M: Muffin / Spinway Comet
O: Arkadiusz Krupiński
B:
K018584 POL013610172008
155.

91

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2005 Klacz dereszowata/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
K020567
156.

69

MILAGROS ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 cm F: nn
M: nn
O: Monika Święcicka
B: -
K023004
157.

143

MILLCROFT VIVA Kuc Walijski GBR 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
O: Magdalena Karczewska
B: Magdalena Karczewska
K020200 826046020155026
158.

140

MOBY DIC KF POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Wartownik
M: Gucja
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Marta Ferenc
K021352 616013661209009
159.

123

MONTE CARLO KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Nando/
M: Mona/
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Krzysztof Tyburczy
K022489
160.

94

MR. HOPSING Welsh Pony GER 2006 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:120 F: The Braes My Mobility
M: Bony
O: Dominika Mazur
B: Axel Stegmeier
K023996 DE 435350224506
161.

61

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: SANTARA DANNY'S BOY
M: Mona
O: .Magdalena Borkowska
B: .Polska
K016405 POL616013680076009
162.

35

MYSZA KUC POL 2004 Klacz inna F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B:
K020706 616999590528304
163.

174

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada/140 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
O: Mariusz Piskorski
B: Tomasz Gronet
K014382 POL013520094805
164.

33

NARKOS SP POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Grikos
M: Narusa
O: Falkiewicz F
B: Lesner M
K014324
165.

30

NERON WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: n
M: n
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: n
K023347 POL00764004420512803
166.

240

NIHET KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143cm F: NICO-K
M: DAGA II
O: Helena Jakubowska
B: Magdalena Lipińska
K017602 616 013 57 01752 05
167.

68

NIRWANA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: Oliver / Voltaire
M: Nigeria / Marafon
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Andrzej Bieniek
K012282 616009540157706
168.

188

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
O: Szczepan Bajerski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K007123 POL013520017298
169.

78

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
O: Karolina Heydel
B: Lisa Lohmann
K007893 DE441410094000
170.

148

NOVELLA PP KUC POL 2003 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Dundee / Cocky Dundas BB
M: Nasma PP / Nantano
O: Kapella Sp. z o. o.
B: Procima Sp. z o. o.
K013822 POL013670029103
171.

170

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Split / Cynik
M: Orda / Halny
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Monika Warych
K015971 POL013611101201
172.

96

P-DALILA KUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Di Caprio PP / Da Capo
M: Pabi /
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Agnieszka Pawłowska
K020920 POL013661155006
173.

225

PALINERO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Anero
M: Perfekcja
O: Mariusz Kułaga
B: Barbara Rduch
K018460
174.

190

PANONIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jakub Jurzak
B:
K019725 616999600344309
175.

48

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Wal POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Sylwia Kamińska
K018348 POL013610020809
176.

166

PASJONATA LOTAR KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: TIJD VLIJT'S LAVENDEL
O: Karolina Ratajska
B: -
K020776 POL616013610206709
177.

57

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
178.

10

PASO DOBLE KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: x
M: x
O: Adam Kwiatkowski
B: x
x
179.

139

PIERWIOSNEK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Rumor / Wabigon
M: Primavera / Bolivar
O: Agnieszka Najdzionek
B:
K008284 POL013540076801
180.

79

PIPIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: PIPI
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Stefan STUBBA
K014199 POL013530225808
181.

162

POKER Kuc Walijski POL 1998 Ogier siwa/kuc:120 F: Folkert / Boreas Ubbo
M: Gemstone Philadelphia / Revel Jeeves
O: Anna Misztal
B: Anna Misztal
K003686 POL013540019798
182.

4

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son
M: Parilla
O: -
B: -
K018508 616009600276411
183.

212

QUABREL RJT SF BEL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V / Abbeyleix Apollo
M: Nina De L'Etape / Rachide
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: M. Jeane Pierre Seiller
K023301 04315168Z
184.

106

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
O: E. Ufnal
B: nn
K013543 POL999580294301
185.

81

RAMZES Kuc Feliński POL 2000 Wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Inbred
M: Rakieta
O: Barbara Kapturkiewicz
B: KJ Kapriola - Choiny
K006200 616013570092700
186.

71

RITUS HAN GER 1997 Wałach gniada F: Ritual / Ramiro
M: Granessa / Grannus
O: Beata Broniatowska
B:
K005384 DE316965097
187.

121

ROB ROY DRP GER 2005 Ogier kara F: Renoir
M: Diva H
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: Niemcy
K015475
188.

150

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: I
K022446
189.

21

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Samurai M / Voltaire
M: Reja / Barbur
O: Joanna Łaszkiewicz
B: Agnieszka Knap
K010448 616009680034605 103HZ85
190.

197

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
191.

56

ROTGERS OWEN Kuc Walijski NED 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
O: Agata Kamińska
B:
K017494 528210000665913
192.

196

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
193.

209

ROYBOSS WESTF POL 2004 Wałach gniada/167 F: Rabiatos / Rabiat Z
M: Dalmina / Five Star Camp
O: Godoś
B:
K015047 DE4414411901506 104FM62
194.

86

SCIARA HS HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Salito / Stakkato
M: Elektra / Escudo I
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K024185 DE431311331307 104EH29
195.

234

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
196.

239

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: CONUS B / COSINUS
M: SZUBA / BANITA
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616 009 54 01069 11
197.

27

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris /
M: Sonja / nn
O: Leszek Banaszek
B: Ilona Lubińska
K014194 POL013640083408
198.

11

SPINWAY MEMENTO Conemara GBR 1998 Ogier F: Spinway Keepsake
M: Majestic Queen
O: Igor Prowotorow
B: Anglia
K004793
199.

80

STEFANIE KUC NLD 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzat Polok
B: van der Rakt
K020938 528018920032064
200.

130

STELLA PACK JURASEK Welsh Pony POL 2003 Wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Schonbrunn Landgraf
M: Ruzenka
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: Jiri Kotyza
K007887 09551
201.

200

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 POL013660608095
202.

75

SUNFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Looping
M: Ronda
O: Fedenczak
B: Nn
K023754
203.

169

SWEET NOISE-M SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Sedapura / Last Tycoon
O: Marek Friedman
B:
K016290 616009530086909
204.

171

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
O:
B:
K009671 POL999610247005
205.

202

SZAROTKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Ryszard Barczyk
B: nn
K024158
206.

132

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: ANGELO
M: SZAMPANKA
O: ALICJA HENDRYS
B: MIROSŁAW GŁODOWSKI
K016587
207.

46

TAMBURYNEK Kuce I Konie Małe POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 cm F: Bolero
M: Tina
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K010453 POL 013 64 0007904
208.

28

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Top Evita
M: Farsa
O: Ewa Bednarczyk
B: brak
K014263 POL013630041605
209.

114

TANGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Tangana / Angelo
O: Janusz Pliem-Perka
B: SK Nowielice
K014650 POL013640028005
210.

104

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo
M: THREE-STAR'S ORCHID
O: Dariusz Zubczyński
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625
211.

135

TIFFANY DRP GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
O: Iwona Henzel
B: Helmut Hunke
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
212.

32

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL 013640054608
213.

109

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015066 POL013670111606
214.

8

TOP JUS D'EUSKADI SF FRA 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jumpy Des Fotaines / Jus De Pomme
M: Jade Des Fontaines / Jus De Pomme
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: M. Marc Hiriart Durruty
K023150 25000107361206N
215.

126

TORERO KUC POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Totu / Domingo
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B: D. Gronet
K018393 POL013640060608
216.

110

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: TWIX
M: GASKONIA
O: Andrzej Dąbrowski
B: GRZEGORZ KOTWICKI
K014651 POL013640024405
217.

226

VALES BLUERAY KUC IRL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel
M: Vales Molly
O: Karolina Klusek
B: Patricia Dalton
K024184 826082001201313
218.

34

WATAŻKA KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nando
M: Wróżka
O: Barbara Padalak
B: Nowielice
K014649 POL 0136400013607
219.

138

WATERKANT'S ODIN Kuc Wal. GER 2003 Wałach kara/kuc:129 F: Padock Orion
M: Nordish Girl
O: Julia Smolich
B: -
K022957
220.

158

WENA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Wera / Czad
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K020797 POL009611205402
221.

237

WIANKA WLKP POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata F: Skaleń / Pawiment
M: Wiktoria / Gordon I
O: Andrzej Rakowski
B: Andrzej Rakowski
K008912 POL007610016897
222.

36

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: VIP
M: WILLOWAY MISS MINX
O: ELŻBIETA WIECZOREK
B: PROCIMA SP.ZOO.
K010983
223.

67

WILIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Szaman /
M: Warga / Grey
O: Piotr Dubiniak
B: Mariusz Laskowski
K020918 POL013610035005
224.

168

WILLA NOVA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Scandic
M: Willa
O: Renata Michalska
B: Piotr Wiese
K015561
225.

83

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
226.

93

WIRUS KUC POL 2001 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Szweda Marek
B: nn
K022491
227.

53

WOLF S MORITZ V KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: x
M: x
O: Anna Dunst
B: x
K018713 DE434340050807
228.

235

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
229.

102

ZAVIRA A HAN GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Zacharias / Zeus
M: Diamond / Drosselklang
O: Zbigniew Patejko
B: Erwin Von Dehsen
K008915 DE431315422303 103EJ12
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2017-09-07
13
2017-09-08
17
2017-09-09
9
Anduła Natalia
Pegaz Reda
MIGOTKA (91)
2017-09-07
6
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-07
21
2017-09-08
16
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
GABON (6)
2017-09-07
20
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
Badura Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Profit
2017-09-07
35
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
27
Banaszek Zofia
WKJ Lublin
SOFIA (27)
2017-09-07
21
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-09
4
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MARKIZA (144)
2017-09-07
13
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-07
15
2017-09-08
23
Barczyk Otylia
KJ Profit Orzesze
SZAROTKA (202)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Baszniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ARKO (7)
2017-09-08
51
2017-09-09
33
2017-09-10
31
Bednarczyk Julia
WKJ Lublin
TAMIZA (28)
2017-09-07
9
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
5
Bieńkowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
SZOGUN (132)
2017-09-07
4
2017-09-08
11
2017-09-09
2
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ARAGONIT (172)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Borkowska Zuzanna
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
MROCZEK (61)
2017-09-07
11
2017-09-08
Borzęcka Maja
KS Happy Horse Moszczenica
FRYKAS (90)
2017-09-07
24
2017-09-08
10
2017-09-09
14
Bromboszcz Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Desant
2017-09-08
19
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-10
16
Budzyńska Zofia
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (223)
2017-09-07
3
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-10
2
Burchard Janina
KJ Akademia Kucania
2017-09-07
20
2017-09-08
30
2017-09-09
23
Chmielowska Emilia
KS Small Cherry
JODIE (3)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
2017-09-07
8
2017-09-08
17
2017-09-09
Czarnak Natalia
KJ Dworek
CZANDRA (105)
2017-09-07
12
2017-09-08
8
2017-09-09
4
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
TOSKANIA (110)
2017-09-07
26
2017-09-08
8
2017-09-09
9
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS Uniwersytetu Warmińsko-Mazurskiego Olsztyn
HULTAJ (31)
2017-09-08
49
2017-09-09
46
COLA CAO (108)
2017-09-08
43
2017-09-09
29
2017-09-07
29
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-10
Dańczak Michalina
BPK
HELGA (167)
2017-09-07
12
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
5
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-09-07
8
2017-09-08
8
2017-09-10
2
BE MY (219)
2017-09-07
2
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
Dobkowska Milena
St. Warszawski KJ
JOLLY (24)
2017-09-08
27
2017-09-09
2
LA PAZ (25)
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
11
2017-09-10
1
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (234)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (188)
2017-09-07
25
2017-09-08
19
2017-09-09
17
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2017-09-08
15
2017-09-09
8
FENIKS (64)
2017-09-08
48
2017-09-09
13
2017-09-10
10
2017-09-07
5
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-10
4
2017-09-07
33
2017-09-08
24
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
WILIA (67)
2017-09-07
7
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-09-07
24
2017-09-08
20
2017-09-09
Dziuba Anna
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2017-09-07
9
2017-09-08
17
2017-09-07
11
2017-09-08
6
2017-09-09
11
Fedeńczak Martyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SUNFLY (75)
2017-09-08
8
2017-09-09
45
2017-09-10
29
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MOBY DIC (140)
2017-09-07
33
2017-09-08
31
LUKRECJA (141)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
20
2017-09-09
17
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
EQUUS (142)
2017-09-07
2
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
Frąckowiak Martyna
JKS Hanna
2017-09-08
17
2017-09-09
16
2017-09-10
16
Friedman Maja
bpk
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
10
2017-09-10
32
2017-09-07
7
2017-09-08
8
2017-09-10
7
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
28
2017-09-07
1
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-09
2
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2017-09-07
11
2017-09-08
15
2017-09-10
6
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (171)
2017-09-07
15
2017-09-08
12
2017-09-09
1
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ORLIT (170)
2017-09-07
30
2017-09-08
30
2017-09-10
24
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
RITUS (71)
2017-09-08
29
2017-09-09
24
2017-09-10
13
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
PIPIN (79)
2017-09-07
4
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-10
3
Grzymała Gabriela
SKJ Potęga Piekary
MAKS (228)
2017-09-07
12
2017-09-08
4
2017-09-09
1
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GANGES (203)
2017-09-07
32
2017-09-08
19
2017-09-10
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-09-07
9
2017-09-08
11
TIFFANY (135)
2017-09-07
1
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-10
1
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-09-07
3
2017-09-08
17
2017-09-10
4
Hilla Martyna
KJ Okoły
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Hipsz Kaja
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANZA II (149)
2017-09-08
47
2017-09-09
5
2017-09-10
22
Hofman Amelia
KJ Olmet Ost-Sped Ostrów Wlkp.
FILEMON (214)
2017-09-07
1
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-09
12
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
BARKAROLA (153)
2017-09-07
16
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-09
6
Janiszewska Gabriela
bpk
2017-09-08
46
2017-09-09
15
2017-09-10
12
Janiszewska Oliwia
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
ALBERT (131)
2017-09-07
34
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
Jannasz Wiktoria
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Poczernin
PORTOS (4)
2017-09-08
10
2017-09-09
1
2017-09-10
4
2017-09-08
37
2017-09-09
42
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2017-09-08
26
2017-09-09
BINGO (88)
2017-09-08
36
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
33
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
ALANDA (52)
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-09
18
2017-09-10
13
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-10
5
2017-09-07
6
2017-09-08
12
2017-09-10
6
PANONIA (190)
2017-09-07
2
2017-09-08
31
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-09-07
3
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-10
2
FINISZ (55)
2017-09-07
1
2017-09-08
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CYKOR (206)
2017-09-07
5
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-09
2
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavalino
MARINA (173)
2017-09-07
9
2017-09-08
29
2017-09-09
23
Karczewska Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2017-09-07
3
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-09
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-09-07
33
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
26
ALF (205)
2017-09-07
27
2017-09-08
10
2017-09-09
18
Klimczak Marianna
Largo
2017-09-07
27
2017-09-08
2017-09-10
Klusek Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
2017-09-07
12
2017-09-08
16
2017-09-10
10
ISKRA (227)
2017-09-07
34
2017-09-08
32
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2017-09-07
10
2017-09-08
27
2017-09-09
18
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
BOBI (44)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
32
2017-09-10
25
2017-09-07
7
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-10
14
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (200)
2017-09-07
2
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
1
JACOB (201)
2017-09-07
8
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
9
Korek Dorota
Kj Zbrosławice
CASSAWA (29)
2017-09-08
4
2017-09-09
41
NERON (30)
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-09
39
2017-09-10
16
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-09-08
24
2017-09-09
35
2017-09-10
15
Korzeniewska Anna
St. Rodan Club
ROYBOSS (209)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
22
2017-09-10
34
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
2017-09-07
7
2017-09-08
10
2017-09-09
13
Kosińska Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Tradycja
LEDA (118)
2017-09-08
34
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-10
3
CZEKOLADA (119)
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
40
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
DINAR (191)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Kozber Kinga
bpk
2017-09-07
3
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-09
3
Krasoń Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
RAMZES (81)
2017-09-07
17
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
22
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GRANADA (146)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (82)
2017-09-07
10
2017-09-08
12
2017-09-09
10
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-09-07
29
2017-09-08
24
2017-09-09
20
Krywult Amelia
TKJ Garbówek
MEBORA (40)
2017-09-08
42
2017-09-09
44
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
23
2017-09-10
16
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
CORRMAN (211)
2017-09-08
11
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
Kukowska Katarzyna
KJ Bertyn- Piastowo
2017-09-08
31
2017-09-09
37
2017-09-10
30
Kułaga Aleksandra
KJ Profit
NIRWANA (68)
2017-09-08
38
2017-09-09
20
2017-09-10
23
PALINERO (225)
2017-09-07
4
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
5
Lech Marcelina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
EQUANDANI (112)
2017-09-08
9
2017-09-09
26
2017-09-10
4
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
BPK (MAZ)
2017-09-07
15
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-10
6
Lipiec Kalina
SKJ Potęga Piekary
DAGLEZJA (229)
2017-09-07
13
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-09
27
Łaszkiewicz Karolina
SKJ Salio Besiekierz Rudny
RODEZJA (21)
2017-09-08
50
2017-09-09
2017-09-08
30
2017-09-09
43
GALA GB (23)
2017-09-07
19
2017-09-08
6
2017-09-09
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HARRON (74)
2017-09-07
6
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-10
6
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
3
FLOYD (87)
2017-09-08
16
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-10
4
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (217)
2017-09-08
45
2017-09-09
4
2017-09-10
Małek Julia
UKS Primo
BEŁT (117)
2017-09-07
32
2017-09-08
15
2017-09-09
9
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-09-08
39
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2017-09-07
16
2017-09-08
23
2017-09-10
10
ARIS (157)
2017-09-07
14
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
3
Margas Julia
TKKF Podkowa Leśna
FERWOR (178)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Markiewicz Alicja
UKS Primo Warszawa
DENIS (220)
2017-09-07
1
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-09
3
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ATLANTA 1 (136)
2017-09-08
20
2017-09-09
25
2017-09-10
25
Mikicin Alicja
bkp
DEMONA (193)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Miś Karolina
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ROCK (150)
2017-09-07
16
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-09
4
Misztal Maggie
KJ Pegaz Reda
POKER (162)
2017-09-07
23
2017-09-08
19
2017-09-09
9
2017-09-07
30
2017-09-08
12
2017-09-09
6
Mitman Amelia
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-09-07
5
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
9
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
NIHET (240)
2017-09-07
24
2017-09-08
4
2017-09-10
12
Najdzionek Maja
bpk
2017-09-07
15
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
24
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK (MAZ)
2017-09-07
10
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-09
17
DOMINO (242)
2017-09-07
18
2017-09-08
16
Olejnik Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
LARISSA (179)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
9
2017-09-10
8
Oleszkiewicz Lena
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-09-07
24
2017-09-08
28
2017-09-10
21
Oleszkiewicz Nina
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-09-07
17
2017-09-08
27
2017-09-10
19
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
WIANKA (237)
2017-09-08
40
2017-09-09
30
2017-09-10
16
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROXANA Z (196)
2017-09-07
1
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-10
1
ROSA (197)
2017-09-07
4
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-10
1
2017-09-07
23
2017-09-08
20
2017-09-10
24
2017-09-07
2
2017-09-08
4
Otlewska Amelia
Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
25
2017-09-10
26
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
NARKOS (33)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
2017-09-07
35
2017-09-08
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun
TIGRA (32)
2017-09-07
23
2017-09-08
Patejko Sara
KJ Aromer Józefin
ZAVIRA A (102)
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
17
2017-09-10
Pękal Emilia
KKJ Kielce
AMANDA (236)
2017-09-07
21
2017-09-08
26
2017-09-10
19
Pięta Julia
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
DAMON (59)
2017-09-07
34
2017-09-08
APIS (60)
2017-09-07
8
2017-09-08
26
2017-09-09
21
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-09-07
18
2017-09-08
16
2017-09-09
14
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2017-09-08
12
2017-09-09
7
2017-09-10
4
Pietrzak Piotr
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kultyrą na Ty
LARA (2)
2017-09-07
28
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
23
Piskorska Magdalena
KJ Wiktorowo
2017-09-07
10
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-10
6
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio
TANGO (114)
2017-09-07
5
2017-09-08
21
2017-09-09
17
JUNIOR (115)
2017-09-07
24
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
18
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki KJ
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-10
3
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2017-09-07
27
2017-09-08
13
2017-09-09
14
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
ARAGANO (101)
2017-09-07
6
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
3
2017-09-07
7
2017-09-08
9
Pyrek Filip
bpk
2017-09-07
5
2017-09-08
4
2017-09-10
4
Ratajska Gabriela
bpk
JAGIENKA (165)
2017-09-07
23
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
2017-09-07
3
2017-09-08
4
2017-09-09
4
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
ANCONA (17)
2017-09-08
33
2017-09-09
31
2017-09-10
16
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2017-09-07
13
2017-09-08
Roś Maja
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
ROB ROY (121)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
KALI (1)
2017-09-07
21
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-07
2
2017-09-08
1
2017-09-09
7
CZARNA (99)
2017-09-07
18
2017-09-08
6
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
DORA (154)
2017-09-07
19
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-07
31
2017-09-08
15
2017-09-07
14
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
8
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
WENA (158)
2017-09-08
32
2017-09-09
34
2017-09-10
11
CINAMON (159)
2017-09-07
20
2017-09-08
6
2017-09-10
16
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
FERRARI (230)
2017-09-07
17
2017-09-08
10
2017-09-09
16
Smolich Julia
KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2017-09-07
30
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Sobiecka Nadia
KJ Akademia Kucania
DONALD (137)
2017-09-07
1
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
14
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Wola
COLLY (231)
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-09
47
2017-09-10
23
2017-09-08
44
2017-09-09
36
Sokalska Nina
KJ PROFIT
WIRUS (93)
2017-09-07
29
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
26
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
CHANTALE (116)
2017-09-07
31
2017-09-08
24
2017-09-09
18
Sputowski Mateusz
Bogusławicki KJ
MYSZA (35)
2017-09-07
14
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-09
13
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
ISGAAR (84)
2017-09-07
28
2017-09-08
14
2017-09-10
18
2017-09-08
2
2017-09-09
21
2017-09-10
4
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (152)
2017-09-07
17
2017-09-08
15
2017-09-09
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
KUBA (160)
2017-09-07
25
2017-09-08
23
2017-09-09
22
Szczupakowska Amelia
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JOWISZ (222)
2017-09-07
20
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-09
5
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (120)
2017-09-07
22
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2017-09-07
25
2017-09-08
9
2017-09-09
Szopa Julia
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
GARLAND (122)
2017-09-08
6
2017-09-09
28
2017-09-10
25
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
BEN HUR (124)
2017-09-07
14
2017-09-08
29
2017-09-10
22
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2017-09-07
4
2017-09-08
4
2017-09-09
9
Tomaszewicz Natasza Alicja
JKS Equita Świętochów
2017-09-07
4
2017-09-08
22
2017-09-10
14
Tralewicz Pielak Laura
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-09-07
11
2017-09-08
9
2017-09-09
2017-09-07
3
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-09
2
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippica Polonia
RAMIRO (106)
2017-09-07
5
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-09
6
MACBETH (107)
2017-09-07
32
2017-09-08
11
2017-09-09
10
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-09-07
19
2017-09-08
10
2017-09-10
3
2017-09-07
26
2017-09-08
5
2017-09-09
11
Von Mauberg Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
MANGO (175)
2017-09-07
28
2017-09-08
26
2017-09-09
23
Wągrodzka Róża
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
DERWISZ (125)
2017-09-07
2
2017-09-08
6
2017-09-10
TORERO (126)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
CUDUŚ (127)
2017-09-07
31
2017-09-08
33
CHAGAL (128)
2017-09-07
26
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-10
22
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (194)
2017-09-07
6
2017-09-08
8
2017-09-09
6
FALCO (195)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ISSOS (38)
2017-09-08
28
2017-09-09
12
DIMPLE (39)
2017-09-08
7
2017-09-09
2017-09-10
2
Wodzicka Maja
LKJ Moszna
HARLEY (15)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
2017-09-07
19
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
28
Wojciechowska Magdalena
JKS Amico Mołdawin
IMAR (73)
2017-09-08
35
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-10
4
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
GLORY (12)
2017-09-07
22
2017-09-08
19
2017-09-09
12
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (95)
2017-09-07
18
2017-09-08
9
2017-09-10
12
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ Łąck
ENRICO (14)
2017-09-08
41
2017-09-09
27
2017-09-10
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador Wrocław
BOSS (18)
2017-09-07
22
2017-09-08
3
2017-09-10
17
2017-09-08
23
2017-09-09
38
2017-09-10
25
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2017-09-07
4
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
6
2017-09-07
26
2017-09-08
4
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
D'ACORD (103)
2017-09-07
22
2017-09-08
20
2017-09-09
14
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
23
2017-09-09
25
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador
BODER (42)
2017-09-08
2017-09-09
BLUSTAR (43)
2017-09-07
2017-09-08
Zwierzyńska Żaneta
KJ Aromer Józefin
FAZA AS (50)
2017-09-07
16
2017-09-08
18
2017-09-09
8

Number of Riders: 161

Number of Horses: 229

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: STRAGONA
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-092013-1, EVENT Promotion, Morawa 36, 58-150 Strzegom)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl