Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bąk Kacper nz
LKRWZJ/1005/15
2. Czelej Magdalena WKJ Lublin
O028514
3. Darłak Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Zabajka
O006731
4. Dolny Jan Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
O12345
5. Dyga Jagoda Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
5316
6. Futera Agnieszka JKS Pogórze
18186/14
7. Gaik Natalia KJ Leśna Wola
O028748
8. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
,
9. Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
0014016
10. Kaczkowska Julia UKJ Ostoja Pustków
LZRWZJ/1198/15
11. Knazikova Magdalena Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
O12345
12. Kobos Kornelia UKJ Ostoja Pustków
LZRWZJ/5533/14
13. Kollár Daniel Parkur Team Košice B.V.
4039
14. Kołodziej Paulina KJ Leśna Wola
,
15. Kostrzewski Maciej bpk
12
16. Kostrzewski Zbigniew
17. Kotowicz Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
O021350
18. Krestová Daniela Koprivnak Rafajovce
19. KULESZA BERNARDA BPK
BRAK
20. Maciaszczyk Andrzej WKJ Lublin SJ Debry
21. Medygrał Monika KJ Leśna Wola
O012128
22. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
O033547
23. Mroczka Piotr Stowarzyszenie Podkarpackie Towarzystwo Konne -Szwadron Podkarpacie
O025333
24. Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
O020547
25. Ogiela Aleksandra UKS Ostoja
O036817
26. Oswaldy Monika Koprivnak Rafajovce
27. Owsiak Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
O035218
28. Pelc Milena Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
O008361
29. Pietrzak Oskar KJ Leśna Wola
-
30. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
-
31. Romanek Emilia WKJ Lublin SJ Debry
32. Sibal Michal Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
O12345
33. Tarabová Lucia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
1465
34. Taracha Kalina WKJ Lublin
O018469
35. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
O001009
36. Wajda Dariusz Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Fort Łuczyce
37. Wajda Edyta Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Fort Łuczyce
38. Walas-Kaźmierczak Ewa KJ Leśna Wola
O017426
39. Zelek Tomasz FKJK Zatoka
O004072
40. Zubkova Aisha
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

F:
M:
2.

26

Ajaime Czeska Gorącokrwista Svkwb CZE 2004 Wałach jelena/176 F: Carismo II
M: Aja
brak
3.

9

Always Forever KWPN POL 2005 Ogier F: Ephebe Forever
M: For Funetty
K010350
4.

43

Aramis OLD POL 2009 Wałach F: -
M: -
-
5.

21

Arcadia S SLOWACKA SVK 2006 Klacz F: Marco Polo
M: Kremona
K12345
6.

31

Armon Juan OLDENBURGER GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage
M: Doda
8692
7.

14

Baby Love SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
K015178
8.

49

Bacchus Słowacki Gorącokrwisty POL 2008 Wałach F: Coldrex
M: Hela II
K014983
9.

19

Barbi SLOWACKA POL 2008 Klacz F: abc
M: abc
K12345
10.

50

Bukolika WLKP POL 2002 Klacz F: Grandioso
M: Baroneza
K007402
11.

57

Capitta Klacz F:
M:
12.

3

Cassinir HOL NLD 2009 Wałach F: Cassini I
M: Kosima I
K017011
13.

60

Cayene Hipica F:
M:
14.

58

Chico Hippica OS POL 2007 Wałach F: Centadel
M: siwa
23
15.

46

Choco Boy - NLD 2007 Wałach F: -
M: -
-
16.

41

Cicero OLD POL 2010 Ogier F: Cassini II
M: -
-
17.

34

Clarisse F:
M:
18.

28

Coco Chanel Slovak Warmblood SVK 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chanel 5
M: Cascaya
7877
19.

24

Colins PG SP POL 2002 Wałach F: Calderon
M: Dorine
K007055
20.

6

comienzo HOL NLD 2009 Wałach F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Verona XI
K017010
21.

5

Contretoss HOL POL 2008 Wałach F: Contreto
M: Tinta
K014822
22.

61

Corradino Hipica F:
M:
23.

7

Corrida HOL NLD 2009 Klacz F: Corrido
M: JILL III
K017012
24.

12

Costello KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Luidam
M: Roxette
K012156
25.

51

Damascenka Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z
M: Damka
K019006 616009660293909
26.

13

DENAR MŁP POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata F: JAGIELOŃCZYK
M: DUGA
BRAK
27.

16

Diva 367 WESTF. POL 1999 Klacz F: Dynast
M: Fortuna
K014818
28.

56

Dumka MŁP POL 2009 Klacz F: Junak
M: Debora
K015880
29.

23

Elita SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wiązar
M: Emfora
K014228 POL009630186802
30.

52

Enjoy HANOWERSKA POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: El Bundy
M: Devil's Daughter
K007636 DE431311308503 103KB77
31.

1

Febro Meskalina SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ulco
M: -
-
32.

35

Forte F:
M:
33.

54

Gold Champion F:
M:
34.

37

Gotika Klacz F:
M:
35.

25

Grand Quidam OLD GER 2008 Wałach F: Quidams Rubin
M: Goldica
K014648
36.

53

Haberka SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Komplement
M: Harda
KO12408
37.

33

Herbon SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/176 F: Almanzor L
M: Happily
HERBON K017917 POL 009 54 00514 05
38.

4

In Time KWPN NED 2010 Klacz F: Indorado
M: Waludine
K019177
39.

48

Juana SP POL 2004 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Jurta
K015416
40.

36

Kubo Wałach F:
M:
41.

8

Larina NRSP NED 2009 Klacz F: U2
M: Zarina
K016920
42.

17

Legenda SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire
M: Legumina
K016602 616009600114409
43.

38

Lexus SP POL WAŁ Kasztan F:
M:
44.

29

Lisy Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Long Star
M: Pik Zoe
8294
45.

40

Loretta SP POL 2005 Klacz F: -
M: -
-
46.

15

Magnus SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good
M: Multum in Parvo
K014747 616009610014608
47.

42

Micento SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Cento
M: Mirabel
-
48.

39

Midnight Roleski Jack AQHA POL 2007 Wałach F: -
M: -
-
49.

2

Milady SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ildago
M: Mirabel
,
50.

44

Mistino SP POL 2011 Wałach F: Ustinov
M: Mirabel
-
51.

20

Montego Sky S SLOWACKA SVK 2005 Wałach F: Marco Polo
M: Kremona
K12345
52.

18

Nicolka SLOWACKA SVK 2004 Klacz F: ab
M: ABC
K12345
53.

27

Ramon 0292 NIEM. SPORTOWY POL 2001 Wałach F: Rathenow
M: Tarnina
K007971
54.

30

Ronceval - B CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: 577 Rock'n Roll
M: 68/91 Scarlett
7891
55.

22

Sagita Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Akcent
M: Sorsa
K019491 POL009630007303
56.

59

Soprano Hippica OS POL 2010 Wałach F: stakatol
M: la silla
32
57.

45

Szaman SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Caprioland
M: -
-
58.

10

Szanta SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Leandro
M: Saga
brak
59.

55

TIK-TAK F:
M:
60.

47

Wiki SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Leandino
M: Whoopy
K016796
61.

32

Wotan MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach F: Sir Laryks
M: Wiedza
K015896
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Darłak Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Zabajka
800
SUM:
800.00
Gunia Alicja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
600
SUM:
600.00
Mroczka Piotr Stowarzyszenie Podkarpackie Towarzystwo Konne -Szwadron Podkarpacie
700 PLN
Owsiak Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
500 PLN
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Wajda Edyta Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Fort Łuczyce
300 PLN
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Kacper
nz
Herbon (33)
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
2
Czelej Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
Bacchus (49)
2015-06-13
18-24
2015-06-13
18-24
2015-06-14
9-15
2015-06-14
1-4
Darłak Katarzyna
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Zabajka
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
4
2015-06-14
2
800
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-14
10
Dolny Jan
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
Barbi (19)
2015-06-13
25
2015-06-13
9
2015-06-14
19
2015-06-14
5
Dyga Jagoda
Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
4
Futera Agnieszka
JKS Pogórze
Ajaime (26)
2015-06-13
1-10
2015-06-13
8
2015-06-14
4
2015-06-14
2015-06-13
13
2015-06-14
Gaik Natalia
KJ Leśna Wola
2015-06-13
1-10
2015-06-13
1-10
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
Lexus (38)
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
3
Gunia Alicja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
3
2015-06-14
3
600
Kaczkowska Julia
UKJ Ostoja Pustków
Haberka (53)
2015-06-13
18-24
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-14
21
2015-06-14
20
Knazikova Magdalena
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
Nicolka (18)
2015-06-13
1
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
4
2015-06-14
12
Kobos Kornelia
UKJ Ostoja Pustków
Szanta (10)
2015-06-13
11
2015-06-14
5
2015-06-14
6
2015-06-13
1-10
Kollár Daniel
Parkur Team Košice B.V.
Lisy (29)
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
15
2015-06-14
9-15
2015-06-14
15
Kołodziej Paulina
KJ Leśna Wola
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
1
Kostrzewski Maciej
bpk
2015-06-13
1
2015-06-13
3
2015-06-14
1
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
14
2015-06-14
6-8
2015-06-14
14
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
2015-06-13
18-24
2015-06-13
6
2015-06-14
9-15
2015-06-14
12
2015-06-13
2
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
2
2015-06-14
1
Kotowicz Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
7
2015-06-14
5
Krestová Daniela
Koprivnak Rafajovce
Forte (35)
2015-06-13
7
2015-06-13
4
2015-06-14
8
KULESZA BERNARDA
BPK
DENAR (13)
2015-06-13
1-6
2015-06-13
12
2015-06-13
1-6
Maciaszczyk Andrzej
WKJ Lublin SJ Debry
TIK-TAK (55)
2015-06-13
7
2015-06-13
6
2015-06-14
6
2015-06-14
3
Medygrał Monika
KJ Leśna Wola
Elita (23)
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
6
2015-06-14
5
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2015-06-14
9
2015-06-14
1-5
Mroczka Piotr
Stowarzyszenie Podkarpackie Towarzystwo Konne -Szwadron Podkarpacie
Wotan (32)
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
1
2015-06-14
1
700 PLN
Nowak Grzegorz
FKJK Zatoka
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-14
1-4
2015-06-14
22
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
5
2015-06-14
1-4
2015-06-14
17
2015-06-13
3
2015-06-13
1
2015-06-14
1
2015-06-13
12
2015-06-13
1
2015-06-14
3
2015-06-14
9
Ogiela Aleksandra
UKS Ostoja
Sagita (22)
2015-06-13
1-10
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-14
1-5
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
16-17
Oswaldy Monika
Koprivnak Rafajovce
2015-06-13
18-24
2015-06-13
10
2015-06-14
13
Owsiak Wiktoria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2
2015-06-14
2
500 PLN
Pelc Milena
Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
Enjoy (52)
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
9
Pietrzak Oskar
KJ Leśna Wola
2015-06-13
7
2015-06-14
8
2015-06-14
2
2015-06-14
3
2015-06-13
1-6
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
Loretta (40)
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
5
2015-06-14
8
2015-06-14
11
Cicero (41)
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-14
18
2015-06-14
18
Micento (42)
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
13
2015-06-14
6
2015-06-14
6-8
Mistino (44)
2015-06-13
1-10
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-14
16-17
Szaman (45)
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2
2015-06-14
4
Romanek Emilia
WKJ Lublin SJ Debry
2015-06-13
1-10
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-14
1-5
2015-06-14
6-8
2015-06-14
9-15
Sibal Michal
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2015-06-13
4
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
4
2015-06-13
11
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
16
2015-06-14
13
Tarabová Lucia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2015-06-13
8
2015-06-14
10
2015-06-14
4
Taracha Kalina
WKJ Lublin
Juana (48)
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
8
2015-06-14
11
2015-06-14
14
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
1
2015-06-14
1
1200
Wajda Dariusz
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Fort Łuczyce
Capitta (57)
2015-06-13
1-6
2015-06-13
1-10
2015-06-14
1
2015-06-14
1-5
2015-06-13
1-6
2015-06-14
1-5
Wajda Edyta
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Fort Łuczyce
Dumka (56)
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
3
2015-06-14
3
300 PLN
Walas-Kaźmierczak Ewa
KJ Leśna Wola
2015-06-13
1-6
2015-06-14
7
Wiki (47)
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-14
7
Zelek Tomasz
FKJK Zatoka
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
18-24
2015-06-14
9-15
2015-06-14
9-15
Larina (8)
2015-06-13
3
2015-06-13
5
2015-06-14
2
2015-06-14
3
2015-06-13
2
2015-06-13
2
2015-06-14
7
2015-06-14
2
Zubkova Aisha
Kubo (36)
2015-06-13
1-17
2015-06-13
1-10
2015-06-14
9-15
Gotika (37)
2015-06-13
18-24
2015-06-13
1-10
2015-06-14
1-4

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 2 600.00

Competition results developed by: SK Leśna Wola
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-2, Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl