Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO B1* + EL. MPMK + ZR 26 - 28/07/2019
Głogów Młp., 26 - 28/07/2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Apanasewicz Weronika OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
O045721
2. Badura Matylda Klub Jeździecki Profit
2006 (JM.)
O040760
3. Bekiesz Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
S
O018524
4. Biel Zofia WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2008 (Mł.)
O040729
5. Caunerová Erika Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2003 (J.)
7055
6. Chołody Paula SJ Zawieprzyce Tomasz Wójtowicz
2005 (JM.)
brak
7. Chudkiewicz Angelika WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
Brak
8. Chwostek Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
None
9. Ciura Wiktoria UKS Ostoja Klikowa
1999 (MJ.)
LZRWZJ/6256/19
10. Dębska Matylda Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
2000 (MJ.)
O039265
11. Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O037815
12. Emilia Mazur BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
13. Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
S
O012829
14. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
15. Ferencova Sarah JK Parkur ream Slavoj Prešov
2002 (J.)
brak
16. Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby
S
O007490
17. Gancarz Gabriela Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O050913
18. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
19. Gilowska Sylwia KJ Leśna Wola
brak
20. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
21. Gorczyńska Anna UKJ Lalin
2003 (J.)
brak
22. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
10194355
23. Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O005050
24. Grzywna Bernard Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O020247
25. Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002153
26. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
27. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
28. Hurtuková Karolína Parkur team Slavoj Prešov
2003 (J.)
7840
29. Janas Olga KJ Leśna Wola
2018 (Mł.)
O047476
30. Janota Natalia LKJ Ochaby
2000 (MJ.)
O040364
31. Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O024181
32. Jędruch Jakub KjJ Zbrosławice
S
O026599
33. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
34. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
35. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
36. Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
37. Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
38. Kamińska Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej P K A
S
O011194
39. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
40. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (MJ.)
O034396
41. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
O033387
42. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
43. Kibałko Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2003 (J.)
brak
44. Klimasz Wiktoria STRASZYDLE-LEŚNE SZLAKI
2002 (J.)
BRAK
45. Kloc Monika BPK
S
brak
46. Kočiková Svetlana Parkur team Slavoj prešov
S
3684
47. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O028744
48. Koprivňák Juraj JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
S
03142
49. Koprivňaková Tamara Koprivňák Rafajovce
S
none
50. Kowalska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O018466
51. Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
O003126
52. Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
S
1234
53. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
54. Kozłowska Nikola Kj Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
Brak
55. Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin
56. Król Liwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2001 (J.)
O034307
57. Krywult Barbara LKJ Solec w Bieruniu
2003 (J.)
O036409
58. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (J.)
O046571
59. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
60. Kucias Angelika St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O014312
61. Kudlicka Jagoda WKJ LUBLIN
S
O019092
62. Kurzyp Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
S
O023317
63. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
64. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
65. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
66. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002876
67. Lazar Anna KJ Profit
S
Brak
68. Legawiec Edyta WKJ Lublin
S
O045507
69. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
70. Maciaszczyk Andrzej WKJ Lublin
S
O007828
71. Majchrowicz Rena BPK
S
O033298
72. Majer Beata Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O003580
73. Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2003 (J.)
O031661
74. Mazur Sylwia UKJ Lalin
S
O014017
75. Michelova Simona JK Koprivnak
76. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
77. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O035724
10145798
78. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin
S
O041703
79. Novotný Ján JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
S
03331
80. Nowak Patrycja OJK Barcice
2005 (JM.)
O053035
81. Ostręga Damian Kj Jan Kosicki
S
O020977
82. Pawłowska Olga niezrzeszony
2006 (JM.)
O055510
LZRWZJ/6952/19
83. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (J.)
O031838
84. Piela Katarzyna JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2000 (MJ.)
O039461
85. Piksa Magdalena JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2001 (J.)
O047809
86. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
87. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
88. Pokrywa Alina WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O026229
89. Połeć Nikola KJ EQUISTRO Wierzawice
2001 (J.)
O040957
90. Połeć Paulina Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O034843
91. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
92. Respondek Monika Kj Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
O027304
93. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
94. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
95. Sabolová Jana TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
3795
96. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034702
97. Śliż Kinga KJ Profit Orzesze
2001 (J.)
O035799
98. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
99. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (J.)
O027454
100. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
101. Sokalska Nina St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2007 (JM.)
O043628
102. Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O002098
103. Sordyl Łukasz RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023004
104. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
105. Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
S
O003861
106. Stępień Oliwia WKJ Lublin
107. Sternik Zuzanna WKJ LUBLIN
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
108. Synowiec Sylwia KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2001 (J.)
O033429
109. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
110. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
111. Tarabová Lucia UVLF Košice
S
1465
112. Tokarska Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O045396
113. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O031906
114. Tylka Marzena KJ Facimiech
S
O020319
115. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
116. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
117. Urbanek Paweł Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
1998 (MJ.)
O032616
118. Voigt Liliana WLKS KRAKUS
2009 (Mł.)
1
119. Walas Ewa KJ Leśna Wola
S
brak
120. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
121. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O039971
10160775
122. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
123. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O000706
124. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
brak
125. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
S
O000830
126. Woźniak Alicja WKJ LUBLIN
2004 (JM.)
BRAK
127. Wrona Agata WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O025480
128. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
10194353
129. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
O005736
130. Ziemniewicz Olga KJ Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O039233
131. Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O003604
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

190

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020891
2.

15

ADRIAN II Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Bijou Be
M: April-Polsmark
O: Marcin Goraus
B: Jan Kosmowski
K027110 616009570115114
3.

152

AGITACJA Polski Koń Szkachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sprint
M: Amanita
O: Marcin Goraus
B: Głąb Andrzej
K027109 616009570114409
4.

90

AKIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Player/
M: Aqua/
O: Stanisław Szepielak
B: Stanisław Szepielak
K017256
5.

44

AKTEUR B Oldenburger POL 2013 Wałach siwa/174 F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Cornelia
O: Gronuś Krzysztof
B: Arno Ballermann
K 027305 Brak
6.

101

AL CAPONE Slovak Warmblood SVK 2014 Gleiding bay/183 F: Chazar
M: Equus Alouette
O: Jaroslava Novotná
B: Jaroslava Novotná
9884
7.

172

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 6160090142710
8.

224

Amaretto F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

84

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K021006 DE421000193312
10.

171

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Casillio
M: Amfora M
O: Wiktor Larkowski
B: SK Moszna
Brak
11.

117

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II
M: Traviata III
O: Lancer II
B: Abc
1234
12.

103

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Aqa / Quaterback
O: Justyna Śmietanka
B: SK Dębno
K023917 616007610036813
13.

33

ARASZ Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Barnaba
M: Aruba
O: Stanisław Stasiowski
B: Sławomir Grela
brak
14.

167

ARENA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Donald / Qumball
M: Aronia / Dixieland
O: Magdalena Gut
B: SK Widzów
K012888 616009540055503 104CF24
15.

206

ARIETTA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Wolant
M: Adoracja / Dubelt
O: JAGODA KUDLICKA
B: ROBERT STASIUK
K013939 POL 006580422805
16.

49

ATOS SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Bijou Be
M: Amazonka- Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Kosmowski Jan
K025877 616 009 57 01456 13
17.

216

Attachant KWPN BEL 2005 Ogier skarogniady F: Tenerife VDL
M: Kunera
O: Beata Drozd
B:
18.

104

BACARDIA Holsztyńska POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Baracuda
M: Uno V
O: Marek Szweda
B: -
Brak DE 421000187114
19.

197

BĄCZEK KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Kania
K015257 616999580351603
20.

110

BAJADERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: De Quidams / Quidam's Rubin
M: Banisza / Rytm
O: Roland Kosmol
B: Roland Kosmol
K024771
21.

25

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap de B`Neville
M: Bigoteria / Islam
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
22.

51

BALOUSSINIA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Baloussini / Baloubet Du Rout
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
O: Stanisław Procajło
B: Stanisław Procajło
K024112 DE41818250011
23.

61

BAMAKO PABOMA SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bamako De Muze
M: .
O: Beata Synowiec
B: Tadeusz Koza
brak 00
24.

225

Baribal F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

220

BIG MAL EH Z Z 2013 Wałach Gniady F: BISQUET BALOU VD MISPELAERE
M: KANTARA DI MAGICO
O:
B: 056015Z55768413
26.

187

BINGO Trakeńska POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Horala
M: Brazilija
O: Mazur Michał
B: Polska
K006807
27.

81

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108
28.

194

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020889
29.

208

BOSS MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Banknot / Emir
M: Iwa / nn
O: Jagoda Kudlicka
B: Robert Stasiuk
K012562 616006580770106 104ED77
30.

135

BUKEFAL Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 Gleiding darkbay/173 F: Barón
M: Fancy K
O: Dušan Koprivňák SHR
B: Dušan Koprivňák SHR
none 7552
31.

218

C_Belle SP Klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

166

CALIA M SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: So in Love
M: Calma M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
Brsk
33.

78

CAMPINO BURME Hannowerska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
O: Małgorzata Polok
B: Heinrich Burmester
K024504 DE431316854710
34.

165

CAN-DOR DZ SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/163 F: Carlos DZ
M: CN Libertina
O: Rena Majchrowicz
B: Anna Stachowiak
BRAK POL 616009610001814
35.

7

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki
M: Viola XI
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: -
K026627 DE421000063414
36.

76

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
37.

63

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: -
B: -
K023268
38.

64

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
39.

150

CASCADEUCE HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
O: Kajetan Wałecki
B: Reimer Detlef
K025961 DE421000147614
40.

57

CASSAL V Est. Sport. EST 2013 Klacz kara/. F: Close Harmony
M: Ortega / Orly Chin de Muze
O: Sonia Gaj
B: Peeter Viaard
K026440
41.

168

CASSAWA Traken POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Sk Liski
K011198
42.

221

CEDRIC SP 2011 wałach gniada F: Stkatto Gold
M: Cherryl
O: Robert Satsiuk
B:
43.

191

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Alabaster
M: Celina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: -
K024526
44.

19

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026371 DE418184074510
45.

158

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
46.

4

CHAMANII Holsztyńska POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Chaman
M: Banda
O: Krzysztof Złocki
B: Nieznany
Brak DE421000083014
47.

160

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Chicago I Z
M: Colett / Contendro
O: M. Kras
B: Xxx
K021802 056015Z55875311
48.

74

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
49.

100

CHIQUITA Slovak Warmblood SVK 2012 Mare white/170 F: Argento
M: Censes Z
O: Martin Bulík
B: Martin Bulík
10300
50.

163

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
51.

85

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Meinolf Wieseler
K013840 DE441410105308
52.

210

CICHY SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Savage / Adam
M: Cicha Toń / Dinard
O: Bartosz Śliż
B: Marek Szweda
K012645 POL009540040106
53.

9

CLINTERO HOL POL 2009 Gleiding grey/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi III
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K015244 DE421000583209
54.

102

CLIPS Hannover SVK 2013 Mare grey/170 F: Clinton I
M: Esta Mae
O: JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
B: Jaroslava Novotná
9885
55.

193

COCO LADY OLD POL 2010 Klacz siwa/176 F: -
M: -
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
K016394 DE421000014810
56.

186

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K012175 DE418181424407
57.

188

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Com Air /Contender
M: K-Lina / Leandro
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: Susanne Petzold
K024044 DE421000281610
58.

148

COLINERO OLD POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola
M: Elvita
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Polska
K021311 K021311
59.

155

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B:
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
60.

34

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
61.

116

CONTENTO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calido / Cantus
M: Jung Laissez Faire / For Pleasure
O: Nowostyl Mirosław Sordyl
B: Montis Sp. z o. o.
K018339 DE441411589710
62.

97

COVACHO Schweizer Warmblut CHE 2008 Wałach kara/165 F: Conteur
M: Etoile
O: Sarah Ferencova
B: Fritz Mellenberger
brak
63.

89

CUBA LIBRE SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Trefl
M: Czata
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Maciej Nazarewicz
K025505
64.

131

CUPPERS MONTY Welsh Pony NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Breton Day
M: Cuppers Melody
O: Szweda Marek
B: M.J.A JENSEN
K024239
65.

204

CURT COBAIN Holsztyńska POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Crawford
M: V-Quetta
O: Mariusz Chwostek
B: Siergiej Malgorzata
K018001
66.

55

CYTAT Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
O: Liwia Król
B: Brak
K019877 Pol999540081303
67.

179

CZIKO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Czejenka / Lombardo
O: ELAY Sławomir Piela
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K012550 616009680092104
68.

71

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
69.

178

DAARISIE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Douglas / Darco
M: Madame De Quy / Quidam De Revel
O: Marzena Tylka
B:
K014332 528083000807158
70.

189

DABLIN W SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quaterman
M: Doxa
O: Sylwia Gilowska
B: Jacek Wilczyński
brak brak
71.

154

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
O: Elżbieta Penar
B:
K014647 528003000802829
72.

141

DETROIT CL KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Douglas / Darco
M: Lantessa / Cantus
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018317 528003000811851 104OY04
73.

28

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Vincenzo / Numero Uno
M: Zita / Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
K014156 528003000808787 104FP17
74.

47

DIARADOS 7 Oldenburg POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Chella Girll
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Gestii Lewitz
K025388 DE418185063412
75.

173

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B: Małgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
76.

140

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018315 528003000805374
77.

119

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
78.

29

DON QUIXOTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Batman
M: NN
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K024731 616999540013311
79.

65

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
O: Aaa
B: Bbb
K018574 616009640073809
80.

200

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANG POL 2015 Ogier gniada/173 F: Douglas
M: Guusje H Z/ Glasgow
O: R. Ferenc
B: xxx
K027733 056015Z55541015
81.

107

DRAGO - POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
O: Monika Respondek
B: -
K018708
82.

111

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
O: Maria Czuchryta i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
K021627 616009670014912
83.

37

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
84.

149

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K025445 DE421000600613
85.

144

ELDORENUS Z ZANG NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Catharena Z / Carthago Z
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K019570 056015Z55622711
86.

67

EROS D’HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cliff /
M: Rafale Du Seigneur / Parco
O: Joanna Matuszyńska
B: Thibaud D’Echallens
K025191 056007000E48447
87.

169

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/180 F: Carlos DZ
M: Europa
O: Robert Kuszka
B: Nn
Brak Brak
88.

199

ESPADA Holsztyńska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: CACHAS
M: WENDY III
O: LILLA CHOŁODY
B: KASPERSKI WOJCIECH
BRAK BRAK
89.

170

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L
M: Elegancja M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K027081 000000
90.

214

FADO MLP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Nuisain
M: Fargola
O: Katarzyna Zawalska
B: Gołębiowski Marzena
Brak
91.

161

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
92.

24

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
93.

96

FERLIN J NL NLD 2010 Wałach inna F: Berlin
M: Phliegette
O: Svetlana Kočiková
B: H.C.B.M. Janssen
9199
94.

130

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
O: Gabriela Sampol
B:
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
95.

136

FIONA Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2009 Mare bay/175 F: Christen
M: Fantagiro
O: Dušan Koprivňák
B: Dušan Koprivňák
none 7552
96.

215

FOREST SP 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
O:
B:
K020025
97.

75

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
98.

43

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
O: Anna Cebulak
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 -
99.

177

GLOB-KOM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Komplement
M: Grzesznica
O: Alicja Ciura
B: Ewa Goraus
K023265
100.

176

GNIEWKO Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Garda II
O: Wiktoria Ciura
B: Mirosław Mozdżeń
K025646
101.

94

GROM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Karbit
M: Giorgia B
O: Wiktoria Kurzyp
B: -
K025760
102.

143

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/1 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Civanta K-P / Odermus R
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B: 1
K018949 528003201103255
103.

108

HAGANA M. POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Matador / Manhattan
M: Hellada / Mat
O: Beata Kowalska
B: Leszek Brzeziński
K012038 POL006580019703
104.

59

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: K-Allegra I / Ahorn Z
O: Sebastian Kancelista
B: -
K021799 -
105.

185

HEART LIGHTNING Duńska Goracokwista POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Heartbeat
M: La Mirage
O: Beata Majer
B: Lena Lind
K026235
106.

209

HERB SP POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/166 F: Vandamme
M: Hera
O: Przemysław Nowacki
B: G.R Drzewce Hądzlik, Lipowczyk
K028180 616007610092215
107.

86

HIS ROYAL Oldenburg DEN 2006 Wałach gniada/170cm F: Abke
M: Hauptstutbuch Anna
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Ulrich Brinkhus
K027748 -
108.

181

HONNEUR VAN DE BERNSEHOEVE KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Tornesch
M: Sierra Nevada
O: Marcin Piksa
B: F.A.B. Pas
K026622 528003201209114
109.

192

I LOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Domino de Moyon
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont / Skippy II
O: -
B: -
K015620
110.

68

ICE AGE H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Kannan
M: MAYA X
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: B
K023230 B 105XP65
111.

205

IKAR PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Cotton Club
M: Izbica / Likedeeler
O: ANDRZEJ MACIASZCZYK
B: MARCIN BORZYM
K016711 616009640114909
112.

30

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
O: Agata Studencka-Wójcik
B: h.b.c Stal bv
K027292 -
113.

27

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: El Salvador /
M: Nicolette / Jus De Pomme
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: -
K025156
114.

52

IRTYSZ SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Iza - Boo / Lanjonker S
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Jacek Tokarski
K018903 616009580593111
115.

106

ISABELLA New Forest Pony NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Brumerhoeve`s Levi H
M: Burghoeve`s Ellisa
O: Badura Katarzyna
B: P. Burg
brak 528018020132081
116.

77

IT`S TOULON VE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Tilla/lux
O: Anna Kołodziej
B: J.van Elp
K024397 528003201300196
117.

40

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker
M: D Livia RV
O: Stoeterij Renken & A.Cebulak
B: Harold Renken
A A
118.

87

JEMEN MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/. F: Barnaba
M: Juvena / Grey
O: Jan Połeć
B: SK Kalników Sp. z o.o.
K025552
119.

212

JUNIPERA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kara/173 F: Emetyt
M: Jagoda
O: Przybyś Iga
B: Pedryc Zbigniew
brak POL006540140808
120.

213

JUTRZENKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Barnaba
M: Jorka / Martel
O: Monika Kloc
B: -
K027551 POL616009580396014
121.

137

KAISER PROGRESS KWPN POL 2015 Wałach siwa/165 F: Indorado
M: Froukje
O: Rafał Janota
B: brak
brak 528003201500018
122.

32

KANDY PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Zufrieda/ Negro
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: A. H. Noordman
K027772 528003201508971
123.

41

KANSAS RV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Kannan
M: G Star RV
O: -
B: Stoeterij Renken
brak -
124.

42

KENIUS RV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/A F: X
M: X
O: C
B: X
A A
125.

50

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 Ogier kara/A F: Carrera VDL
M: A
O: Roman Ferenc
B: VDL
A A
126.

60

KING OF ROCK KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: E-Star/Big Star
M: Rockella-S
O: Klara Kostrzewa
B: Klara Kostrzewa
brak 00
127.

6

KLEOPATRA PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Glasgow-W VH Merelsnest
M: Geldorane/ Eldorado van de Zeshoek
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: J. H. W. Verver
brak 528003201508162
128.

180

KOKAINA SP. POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Goofi R
M: Kenia
O: Marcin Piksa
B: Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
K020848 616009540096011
129.

157

KOLIBRA Niem.sport. POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Kolibris Greyfire / Kolibri
M: Lavera/Lestho
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Niemcy
K020907
130.

58

KON'AMIE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/. F: Kontador v.d. Doorndonkhoeve C
M: Titanic S / Marlon
O: Adam Kaźmierczak
B: -
K026439
131.

62

LA COSTA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cassino
M: Lukrecja
O: Martyna Żmuda
B: Orkan Sp. z o.o.
K017021 POL009670111604
132.

93

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Luisa /Landor S
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: -
K023915
133.

118

LAUSSANNE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larimar
M: A
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: A
1234
134.

223

LONGINUS PODBIPIĘTA WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Castilio / Cassin I
M: Lucy
O: Katarzyna Kamińska
B: Bogdan Jarych
K021662 POL616007610176
135.

164

LORA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/- F: Harwest
M: Lotna
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Andrzej Luberski
Brak 616007610243010
136.

175

LUCKY M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: De Quidams
M: Layla F
O: Dominik Słodczyk i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K023229
137.

162

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
138.

129

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K022939 056015Z55826913
139.

79

MEDAL M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mesa / Manhattan
O: Wioletta Gubała
B: Jacek Sawicki
K011796 POL006660449206 104ZP50
140.

203

MIA ALEXANDRIA PKSP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Markiza / Romartiker
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Justyna Kaniewska
K018555 616009660387610
141.

195

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Dobel's Cento
M: Mirabel
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K018018
142.

133

MOONLIGHT X POL X Klacz gniada/X F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
Brak X
143.

98

NANETTE SVK SVK 1.3.2011 Mare bay/165 F: Charisma
M: Scampolo/Niagara
O: Erika Caunerová
B: Mgr. Danica Prepelicová
9224
144.

159

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
O: A. Cebulak
B: De Middelaer
K024926
145.

31

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
146.

73

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
147.

211

PICASSO PG WLP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Welstein
M: Peosia
O: Justyna Stefanowska-Kudela
B: Krzystof Górak
brak POL 007660023804
148.

56

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
149.

26

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
O: Fundacja One Energy
B: Varver Jeroen H.W
K018809 DE421000524310
150.

88

QUANTICO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/180 F: Quidado / Quidamderevel
M: Laconda II / Landgraf I
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
K023157 DE421000103112
151.

48

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Rev
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
152.

39

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
153.

114

QUICKY B Z Z POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: QUIDAMS ADEL
M: DREAM GIRL B Z
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: -
K025038 056015Z55687813
154.

80

QUINCY HAN GER 2011 Ogier gniada/. F: Quaid
M: Rapahela / Raphael
O: Maria Skrobacz
B: -
K026658
155.

138

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
O: Rafał Janota
B: Ines Roggisch
K022419 DE456570278209
156.

196

REBELIANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Reballa
O: Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola
B: Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola
brak brak
157.

132

RIHANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Stakatol
M: Rodezja/Landor
O: S. Mazur
B: n
K017357
158.

91

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: For Pleasure
M: Rock and Roll
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015472 616009661130809
159.

202

ROMINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Burgund
M: Rosana
O: Katarzyna Bekiesz
B: Andrzej Majchrzak
K015259
160.

99

RONCEVAL - B Czech Warmblood CZE 2007 Wałach gniada F: 577 Rock'n Roll
M: 68/91 Scarlett
O: Lucia Tarabová
B: Zdeněk Babor
7891
161.

222

Rossa SP klacz gniada F:
M:
O: Roland Kosmol
B:
162.

36

ROTAN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Rota
O: Aleksandra Kurdej
B: SK Racot
K024867
163.

109

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Rosita / Top Gun
O: Jakub Jędruch
B: SK Prudnik
K016387 616009690072010
164.

66

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
165.

134

SAMA XXX POL Xxx Klacz siwa/Xxx F: Y
M: Z
O: X
B: X
K024292 X
166.

184

SANDRA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Solina / Dakar
O: Anna Wrona
B: Krzysztof Przybylski
K016647 POL009580743604
167.

127

SASILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K025470 616009540091614
168.

153

SAWANA SP POL 2011 Klacz srokata/140 F: Sadam
M: Alaska
O: -
B: -
K027698 -
169.

124

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa F: Castelino Van de Hele
M: Selena 12 / Corrado I
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K025469
170.

69

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
171.

53

SHATTI HAN POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Walburga / Werther
O: Tomasz Wójtowicz
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K023051 DE431319616713
172.

92

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K018843 DE418184027910
173.

115

STELINUS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Stella / El Bundy
O: Łukasz Sordyl
B: SK Racot
K023945 616009610116311
174.

182

STRESEMANN 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sergeant Pepper / Silvio I
M: Zilara / Zacharias
O: Małgorzata Falewicz
B:
K018785 DE433331663110
175.

207

SUPRISE SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Santos / Guidam
M: Disco Di / Dietmar
O: Jagoda Kudlicka
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K010000 POL009610220705 103CU05
176.

82

SURINAM Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Mag
M: Sugestia
O: A. Tokarska
B: SK Ochaby
K019852 616006690084911
177.

156

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020908
178.

146

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Treasure Z
M: Wątrobie Queen
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: Z
K018495 K018495
179.

54

ULISSES SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
K012028 POL009580333708
180.

151

VENI VIDI VICI SP POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/166cm F: Koh i Noor
M: Volumia
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Stadnina Koni Widzów
Brak Brak
181.

139

VENTURA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: ARACONIT
M: VENUS
O: Magdalena Pawłowska
B: Magdalena Pawłowska
K009816 POL009610141505
182.

219

VICTOR KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach inna F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Ronnie
O: Svetlana Kočiková
B: H. Van Spijker
8008
183.

145

VIVANTI PROGRES Oldenburg Springpferde POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Vivant van de Heffinck
M: Startina/ Stakkatol
O: Alicja Mielcarek
B: Gestut Lewitz
brak DE418185050413
184.

83

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
185.

198

WAKAT Małopolski POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
186.

183

WICHEREK HC POL 2006 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:147 F: Baca
M: Wiza
O: Tadeusz Klęk
B: Tadeusz Klęk
Brak Brak
187.

72

WIENA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo
M: Wachtel
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: Kruse-Soenke Karl Ernst
K021948 DE421000045611 105TE66
188.

142

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Cola / Contender
M: Wortuna / Stalon
O: Paweł Kaliciński
B: Adam Sosnowski
K022982 616009661492612
189.

113

WIVO Małopolska POL 2015 Wałach siwa/163 F: Veloce de Favi
M: Wiquerra
O: Angelika Kucias
B: SK Prudnik
- -
190.

38

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
191.

70

WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 Klacz F: Nico K
M: Werwa
O: T.Skrobacz
B: Polska
K018269
192.

12

ZIROCCO AIR HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada/- F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: -
K018528 DE421000564711
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Derżko Maria Szwadron Niepołomice
10
SUM:
10.00
Falewicz Małgorzata JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
10
SUM:
10.00
Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
10
300
SUM:
310.00
Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
50
SUM:
50.00
Grundkowska Monika RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
50
500
500
1800
SUM:
2850.00
Gut Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
50
400
SUM:
450.00
Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
50
SUM:
50.00
Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
60
SUM:
60.00
Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
500
300
350
SUM:
1150.00
Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
50
650
100
700
600
600
100
SUM:
2800.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
300
250
150
1050
400
450
120
700
SUM:
3420.00
Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
10
50
SUM:
60.00
Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
50
SUM:
50.00
Kočiková Svetlana Parkur team Slavoj prešov
50
SUM:
50.00
Koprivňák Juraj JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
150
SUM:
150.00
Koziarowska Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Koziarowska Natalia Wlks krakus
400
80
SUM:
480.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
250
850
50
SUM:
1150.00
Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
50
1300
SUM:
1350.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
10
150
SUM:
160.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
150
SUM:
150.00
Lazar Anna KJ Profit
100
SUM:
100.00
Majer Beata Klub Jeździecki Global
100
10
290
SUM:
400.00
Matusiak Hanna OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Mazur Sylwia UKJ Lalin
10
SUM:
10.00
Novotný Ján JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
50
SUM:
50.00
Ostręga Damian Kj Jan Kosicki
200
200
500
150
150
SUM:
1200.00
Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
10
SUM:
10.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
100
30
500
SUM:
630.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
300
150
300
SUM:
750.00
Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
200
SUM:
200.00
Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
50
SUM:
50.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
50
400
100
100
200
10
400
50
300
200
750
SUM:
2560.00
Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
10
SUM:
10.00
Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
50
SUM:
50.00
Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
10
200
500
SUM:
710.00
Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
300
150
50
10
150
80
120
200
SUM:
1060.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
50
30
300
1000
10
200
150
SUM:
1740.00
Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
50
10
SUM:
60.00
Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
250
SUM:
250.00
Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
50
SUM:
50.00
Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
50
SUM:
50.00
Złocki Krzysztof RC Riding Center Sosnowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanasewicz Weronika
OJK Barcice
OSTIANA (73)
2019-07-26
8
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-28
4
Badura Matylda
Klub Jeździecki Profit
ISABELLA (106)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
12
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-28
9
Bekiesz Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
10
Biel Zofia
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
D'APRIL (71)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
Caunerová Erika
Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
NANETTE (98)
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
44
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
20
Chołody Paula
SJ Zawieprzyce Tomasz Wójtowicz
SHATTI (53)
2019-07-26
40
2019-07-26
45
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-28
13
Chudkiewicz Angelika
WKJ Lublin
WICHEREK (183)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
17
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
4
Chwostek Zuzanna
BPK
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
20
2019-07-28
16
Ciura Wiktoria
UKS Ostoja Klikowa
GNIEWKO (176)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
8
GLOB-KOM (177)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
10
Dębska Matylda
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
AGITACJA (152)
2019-07-26
37
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-27
56
2019-07-28
14
Derżko Maria
Szwadron Niepołomice
AKIRA (90)
2019-07-26
17
2019-07-26
36
2019-07-27
11
10
2019-07-27
Emilia Mazur
BPK
BINGO (187)
2019-07-26
27
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
25
Falewicz Małgorzata
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
2019-07-26
53
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-27
12
10
2019-07-27
30
2019-07-28
24
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-07-26
15
10
2019-07-26
23
2019-07-27
46
2019-07-27
29
2019-07-28
22
2019-07-26
44
2019-07-26
2
2019-07-27
39
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
1
300
Ferencova Sarah
JK Parkur ream Slavoj Prešov
COVACHO (97)
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-27
57
2019-07-28
15
Gaj Sonia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-07-26
25
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
47
2019-07-28
30
Gancarz Gabriela
Bpk
ARASZ (33)
2019-07-26
39
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
12
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
COCO LADY (193)
2019-07-26
33
2019-07-26
26
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-28
35
Gilowska Sylwia
KJ Leśna Wola
DABLIN W (189)
2019-07-26
42
2019-07-26
50
2019-07-27
31
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-28
17
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-28
8
Gorczyńska Anna
UKJ Lalin
SAWANA (153)
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-26
6
50
2019-07-27
29
2019-07-28
28
Grundkowska Monika
RC Riding Centre Sosnowice
2019-07-26
34
2019-07-26
11
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-28
21
IPHONE (27)
2019-07-26
20
2019-07-27
7
50
2019-07-28
11
DHAHA (28)
2019-07-26
2
500
2019-07-27
2
500
2019-07-28
1
1800
Grzywna Bernard
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
ONIL (31)
2019-07-26
56
2019-07-26
22
2019-07-27
46
2019-07-27
57
2019-07-28
6
Gut Magdalena
KJ Zbrosławice
CALIA M (166)
2019-07-26
8
2019-07-26
12
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
5
ARENA (167)
2019-07-26
7
50
2019-07-26
3
400
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
14
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
8
50
2019-07-28
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-07-26
28
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
20
Hurtuková Karolína
Parkur team Slavoj Prešov
VICTOR (219)
2019-07-26
4
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-27
36
2019-07-28
1
Janas Olga
KJ Leśna Wola
WAKAT (198)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
1
Janota Natalia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
14
2019-07-26
38
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
34
Jaworska Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ATOS (49)
2019-07-26
4
2019-07-27
4
100
2019-07-28
22
Jędruch Jakub
KjJ Zbrosławice
ROWITTO (109)
2019-07-27
53
2019-07-28
7
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (191)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
2019-07-28
17
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2019-07-26
32
2019-07-26
25
2019-07-27
45
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-28
9
50
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (25)
2019-07-26
30
2019-07-27
49
2019-07-28
8
60
Kalicińska Urszula
St. Warszawski KJ
2019-07-26
1
500
2019-07-27
4
300
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
28
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-28
5
350
Kaliciński Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
WILLIE (142)
2019-07-26
8
50
2019-07-27
41
2019-07-28
2
650
2019-07-26
31
2019-07-27
6
100
2019-07-28
3
700
2019-07-26
1
600
2019-07-27
1
600
2019-07-28
8
100
Kamińska Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej P K A
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-27
12
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2019-07-26
1
300
2019-07-26
3
250
2019-07-27
5
150
2019-07-28
1
1050
2019-07-26
2
400
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-28
4
450
2019-07-26
15
2019-07-26
6
120
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
4
700
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (172)
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-28
13
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
WIENA (72)
2019-07-26
9
10
2019-07-27
7
50
2019-07-28
OSTIANA (73)
2019-07-26
55
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2019-07-26
8
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
5
50
2019-07-26
41
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-28
11
2019-07-26
19
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-27
40
Kibałko Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
6
Klimasz Wiktoria
STRASZYDLE-LEŚNE SZLAKI
JUNIPERA (212)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
39
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
9
Kloc Monika
BPK
JUTRZENKA (213)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
14
Kočiková Svetlana
Parkur team Slavoj prešov
2019-07-26
26
2019-07-26
31
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-27
24
2019-07-28
10
50
COVACHO (97)
2019-07-26
1
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-07-26
30
2019-07-26
58
2019-07-27
27
2019-07-27
49
2019-07-28
29
Koprivňák Juraj
JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
BUKEFAL (135)
2019-07-26
3
150
2019-07-26
22
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-27
21
FIONA (136)
2019-07-26
42
2019-07-27
52
2019-07-27
51
Koprivňaková Tamara
Koprivňák Rafajovce
FIONA (136)
2019-07-26
59
2019-07-28
31
Kowalska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
HAGANA (108)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-27
1
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
8
50
2019-07-26
44
2019-07-26
41
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-28
7
50
Koziarowska Natalia
Wlks krakus
ANTINA (117)
2019-07-26
12
2019-07-27
3
400
2019-07-28
10
LAUSSANNE (118)
2019-07-26
20
2019-07-27
7
80
2019-07-28
9
Koziarowska Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-07-26
24
2019-07-26
48
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
16
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
CHENET (74)
2019-07-26
17
2019-07-27
3
250
2019-07-28
2
850
2019-07-26
33
2019-07-27
9
50
2019-07-27
20
Kozłowska Nikola
Kj Zbrosławice
CASSAWA (168)
2019-07-26
13
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
3
Krawczyk Iga
WKJ Lublin
Baribal (225)
2019-07-28
8
Król Liwia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CYTAT (55)
2019-07-26
46
2019-07-27
40
2019-07-28
35
Krywult Barbara
LKJ Solec w Bieruniu
COLANDRO (188)
2019-07-26
24
2019-07-26
33
2019-07-27
39
2019-07-28
38
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (186)
2019-07-26
1
150
2019-07-26
50
2019-07-27
26
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-07-26
18
2019-07-26
7
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
2
100
2019-07-26
3
2019-07-26
15
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-28
26
Kucias Angelika
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
LUCKY M (175)
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-26
54
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Kudlicka Jagoda
WKJ LUBLIN
SUPRISE (207)
2019-07-26
40
2019-07-26
29
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
18
Kurzyp Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
GROM (94)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
21
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
CONLOU (155)
2019-07-26
8
50
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-28
2
1300
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2019-07-26
51
2019-07-26
12
10
2019-07-27
31
2019-07-27
24
2019-07-28
6
150
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
KOLIBRA (157)
2019-07-26
9
2019-07-26
49
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-27
3
150
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
30
2019-07-27
27
2019-07-28
19
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
ESKOBAR (169)
2019-07-26
6
2019-07-26
21
2019-07-27
45
2019-07-28
10
ETIUDA M (170)
2019-07-26
5
2019-07-26
16
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
26
AMAT M (171)
2019-07-26
19
2019-07-26
25
2019-07-27
48
2019-07-28
15
Lazar Anna
KJ Profit
BACARDIA (104)
2019-07-26
23
2019-07-26
6
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-28
4
100
Legawiec Edyta
WKJ Lublin
BĄCZEK (197)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
4
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-07-26
52
2019-07-27
27
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
18
2019-07-26
59
2019-07-27
55
2019-07-28
25
Maciaszczyk Andrzej
WKJ Lublin
BOSS (208)
2019-07-26
37
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
43
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
30
Majchrowicz Rena
BPK
2019-07-26
12
2019-07-26
20
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-28
10
Majer Beata
Klub Jeździecki Global
2019-07-26
42
2019-07-26
4
100
2019-07-27
15
10
2019-07-28
5
290
Matusiak Hanna
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
6
2019-07-27
1
150
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-28
1
150
Mazur Sylwia
UKJ Lalin
RIHANA (132)
2019-07-26
20
2019-07-26
13
10
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-27
34
Michelova Simona
JK Koprivnak
BUKEFAL (135)
2019-07-28
13
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-07-26
46
2019-07-26
47
2019-07-27
27
2019-07-28
28
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-07-26
10
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-28
12
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin
ROMINA (202)
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-26
33
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
11
Novotný Ján
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
AL CAPONE (101)
2019-07-26
7
2019-07-26
43
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-27
3
50
2019-07-28
21
CLIPS (102)
2019-07-26
36
2019-07-26
11
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-28
22
Nowak Patrycja
OJK Barcice
LORA (164)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
41
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
19
Ostręga Damian
Kj Jan Kosicki
RIHANA (132)
2019-07-28
21
2019-07-26
24
2019-07-26
4
200
2019-07-27
35
2019-07-28
9
2019-07-26
2
200
2019-07-26
21
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-28
15
FELINE (161)
2019-07-26
11
2019-07-27
1
500
2019-07-27
5
150
2019-07-28
13
2019-07-26
29
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
3
150
Pawłowska Olga
niezrzeszony
VENTURA (139)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
2
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
DARCO J (154)
2019-07-26
51
2019-07-26
27
2019-07-27
13
10
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
17
Piela Katarzyna
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
CZIKO (179)
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
40
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
Piksa Magdalena
JKS Czanki Dąbie Chrobakowe
KOKAINA (180)
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
15
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-27
41
2019-07-28
32
2019-07-26
10
2019-07-26
23
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
24
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DOLORES N (119)
2019-07-26
37
2019-07-26
58
2019-07-27
34
2019-07-27
47
2019-07-28
36
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
BONIEK (194)
2019-07-26
23
2019-07-26
6
100
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-28
16
MICENTO (195)
2019-07-26
10
30
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-28
5
500
REBELIANT (196)
2019-07-26
45
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-28
24
Pokrywa Alina
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-07-26
2
2019-07-26
18
2019-07-27
44
2019-07-28
11
Połeć Nikola
KJ EQUISTRO Wierzawice
JEMEN (87)
2019-07-26
44
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-27
55
2019-07-28
36
Połeć Paulina
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2019-07-26
45
2019-07-27
51
2019-07-28
23
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
300
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
22
GIRL RV (43)
2019-07-26
5
150
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
6
300
2019-07-26
45
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
18
Respondek Monika
Kj Zbrosławice
DRAGO (107)
2019-07-26
16
2019-07-26
46
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-27
42
2019-07-28
27
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-28
12
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret Kielce
2019-07-26
31
2019-07-26
2
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
2
200
Sabolová Jana
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
CHIQUITA (100)
2019-07-26
38
2019-07-26
57
2019-07-27
43
2019-07-27
54
2019-07-28
37
Skrobacz Olga
Wlks Krakus
QUINCY (80)
2019-07-26
9
2019-07-27
8
50
2019-07-28
11
Śliż Kinga
KJ Profit Orzesze
CICHY (210)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
ROWITTO (109)
2019-07-26
41
2019-07-26
48
BAJADERA (110)
2019-07-26
17
2019-07-26
7
2019-07-27
54
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
6
50
DRAKO (111)
2019-07-26
19
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2
400
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
8
100
WIVO (113)
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-26
22
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
4
100
2019-07-26
53
2019-07-26
4
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2
200
C_Belle (218)
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
11
10
2019-07-27
29
2019-07-27
30
2019-07-28
4
400
Rossa (222)
2019-07-26
5
50
2019-07-26
24
2019-07-27
1
300
2019-07-27
4
200
2019-07-28
1
750
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-07-26
3
2019-07-27
9
10
2019-07-28
27
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-07-26
13
2019-07-26
27
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
14
AMARU L (84)
2019-07-26
16
2019-07-26
29
2019-07-27
33
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-26
47
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-28
Sokalska Nina
St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
15
Solarz-Czakon Aleksandra
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
HERB (209)
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-28
6
50
Sordyl Łukasz
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
STELINUS (115)
2019-07-26
52
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
28
2019-07-27
52
CONTENTO (116)
2019-07-26
54
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-27
48
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
50
2019-07-27
32
2019-07-28
34
Stasiuk Wojciech
WKJ Lublin
ROTAN (36)
2019-07-26
34
2019-07-26
5
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-28
25
CEDRIC (221)
2019-07-26
43
2019-07-26
19
2019-07-27
38
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
13
Stępień Oliwia
WKJ Lublin
Amaretto (224)
2019-07-28
21
Sternik Zuzanna
WKJ LUBLIN
ARIETTA (206)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
35
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
4
Synowiec Sylwia
KJK Solka Miedzyrzecze
2019-07-26
12
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-28
23
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-07-26
26
2019-07-26
29
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-28
23
2019-07-26
37
2019-07-26
36
2019-07-27
44
2019-07-28
7
100
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-07-26
10
10
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2
200
2019-07-28
3
500
Tarabová Lucia
UVLF Košice
2019-07-26
10
2019-07-26
45
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-27
24
2019-07-28
18
Tokarska Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
SURINAM (82)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
11
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
7
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Elizar
2019-07-26
3
50
2019-07-26
25
2019-07-27
2
100
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-28
17
Tylka Marzena
KJ Facimiech
DAARISIE (178)
2019-07-26
5
2019-07-26
17
2019-07-27
37
2019-07-27
53
2019-07-28
20
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SELLINO (124)
2019-07-26
32
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
300
SASILIO (127)
2019-07-26
4
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-28
3
150
2019-07-26
18
2019-07-27
8
50
2019-07-28
10
FIDELIO (130)
2019-07-26
14
10
2019-07-26
5
150
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
12
FOREST (215)
2019-07-26
32
2019-07-26
7
80
2019-07-27
6
120
2019-07-28
7
200
Attachant (216)
2019-07-26
33
2019-07-26
40
2019-07-27
33
2019-07-28
19
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-07-26
7
50
2019-07-26
9
30
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-28
15
COLINERO (148)
2019-07-26
4
300
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-28
3
1000
2019-07-26
57
2019-07-27
37
2019-07-28
16
2019-07-26
3
2019-07-26
36
2019-07-27
10
10
2019-07-28
29
2019-07-26
31
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
2
200
2019-07-26
6
2019-07-26
26
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-28
7
150
Urbanek Paweł
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
2019-07-26
9
2019-07-26
13
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-27
35
2019-07-28
9
Voigt Liliana
WLKS KRAKUS
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
Walas Ewa
KJ Leśna Wola
ADELANO (190)
2019-07-26
27
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
13
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
CARLZIN (63)
2019-07-26
38
2019-07-26
18
2019-07-27
5
50
2019-07-28
32
2019-07-26
28
2019-07-26
5
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-28
31
DORADO (65)
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-26
33
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
24
2019-07-28
10
2019-07-26
39
2019-07-26
21
2019-07-27
30
2019-07-27
14
10
2019-07-28
14
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (173)
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-28
6
250
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
2019-07-26
14
2019-07-26
1
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-07-26
32
2019-07-26
39
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-27
56
2019-07-28
3
50
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2019-07-26
40
2019-07-26
30
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-27
42
2019-07-28
33
Wójtowicz Tomasz
WKJ Lublin
2019-07-26
2
100
2019-07-26
56
2019-07-27
6
50
2019-07-27
38
2019-07-28
IRTYSZ (52)
2019-07-26
19
2019-07-26
16
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-28
ULISSES (54)
2019-07-26
34
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
ESPADA (199)
2019-07-26
41
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
6
Woźniak Alicja
WKJ LUBLIN
IKAR (205)
2019-07-26
18
2019-07-26
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
26
2019-07-28
20
Wrona Agata
WKJ Lublin
SANDRA (184)
2019-07-26
34
2019-07-26
49
2019-07-27
36
2019-07-27
40
2019-07-28
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-26
43
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-28
5
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
FADO (214)
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-28
5
50
Ziemniewicz Olga
KJ Jumping Team Wiercany
MOONLIGHT (133)
2019-07-26
41
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
6
SAMA (134)
2019-07-26
22
2019-07-26
55
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-27
50
2019-07-28
Złocki Krzysztof
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2019-07-26
28
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
32
2019-07-28
18
MEDAL (79)
2019-07-26
8
50
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
33

Number of Riders: 131

Number of Horses: 192

The sum of prizes: 25 950.00

Competition results developed by: SK Leśna Wola
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-2, Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl