Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO B1* + ZR 05 - 07/07/2019
Głogów Młp., 05 - 07/07/2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bisaga Justyna KJK Fabrex
1999 (MJ.)
O027121
2. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
3. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O049076
4. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
5. Cież Anna BPK - MAL
2002 (J.)
O040027
6. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
7. Dąbrowska Julia Stow. KJK Szary Michałowice
O038829
10170155
8. Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O014116
9. Dolińska Aleksandra BPK
2003 (J.)
O038322
10. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
11. Galocz Masza Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O047315
12. Gancarz Gabriela Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O050913
13. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
14. Gardulski Karol KJ Facimiech
S
O023008
15. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
16. Gilowska Sylwia KJ Leśna Wola
17. Gołąb Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O044152
18. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
10194355
19. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (J.)
O037100
20. Haberstroh Larysa KJ Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O042448
21. Hamerlik Jagoda WLKS Krakus
2001 (J.)
O031692
22. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
23. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
24. Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (J.)
O024181
25. Jędruch Jakub KjJ Zbrosławice
S
O026599
26. Jodłowska Elżbieta KJ Facimiech
2002 (J.)
O038072
27. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
28. Kaim Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040397
29. Kamińska Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej P K A
S
O011194
30. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
31. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
32. Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
1999 (MJ.)
O027312
33. Klekot Jakub Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O048007
34. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2001 (J.)
O028744
35. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O038495
36. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
37. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
38. Król Liwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2001 (J.)
O034307
39. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
40. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
41. Krzemień Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2002 (J.)
O032593
42. Książkiewicz Nadia Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038223
43. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
44. Kurzyp Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
S
O023317
45. Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
S
O009034
46. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
47. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
48. Kwiecień Amelia KKJ FULLMET
2007 (JM.)
O052618
49. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
50. Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
51. Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O032158
52. Majer Beata Klub Jeździecki Global
S
O003580
53. Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O033077
54. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
55. Miazga Anna KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O049608
56. Miazga Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O041619
57. Mikutel Sylwia KS Stangrert
58. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
59. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
10158572
60. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
61. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
62. Okuła Zofia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2001 (J.)
O032987
63. Oleszczuk Julia Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O031242
64. Ostręga Damian Kj Jan Kosicki
S
O020977
65. Penar Wiktoria UKJ Lalin
2003 (J.)
O031838
66. Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (J.)
O048543
67. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O048322
68. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
69. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
70. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
71. Piórkowska Kamila KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (JM.)
O040021
72. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
73. Policht Angelika WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O023461
74. Połeć Paulina Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O034843
75. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O003873
76. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O049968
77. Respondek Monika Kj Zbrosławice
2000 (MJ.)
O027304
78. Rogosz Marlena JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdroj
2004 (JM.)
O039200
79. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
80. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
81. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
82. Satoła Julia
83. Sijka Olivia KS Stangrert
84. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
85. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
86. Sordyl Łukasz RC Riding Center Sosnowice
S
O023004
87. Sordyl Łukasz
88. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
89. Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin SJ Aleksander
2005 (JM.)
O043841
90. Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
S
O003861
91. Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls
S
O000886
92. Strzałka Anna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2001 (J.)
93. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
94. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
95. Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
2003 (J.)
O035796
96. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O026417
97. Tłuszcz Joanna KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
S
O002288
98. Tokarska Weronika LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O045396
99. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O031906
100. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
101. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
102. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
103. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
104. Walas Ewa KJ Leśna Wola
S
brak
105. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O039971
10160775
106. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
107. Wójcik Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
108. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
109. Zając Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
1998 (MJ.)
O027341
110. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
10194353
111. Ziemniewicz Olga KS Jmping Team Wiercany
112. Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
S
O019033
113. Zitrická Monika MADA Bulík
S
08333
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

182

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Larimar/Lavall II
M: Quanta/Quidam's Rubin
O: Rafał Kowalski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K019679 DE 421000595010
2.

177

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020891
3.

79

ALBATROS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: CANTANIS
M: AMBROZJA
O: OLEG BADAŁOW
B: SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ
K016678 008670063003
4.

73

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
5.

227

AMARU L HOL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O:
B:
DE421000193312
6.

161

AMBASADOR SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: De Quidams / Quidam'S Rubin
M: Ambasada / Dolus
O: Manfred Słodczyk
B: Manfred Słodczyk
K020987 616009540102411
7.

78

ARASZ Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Barnaba
M: Aruba
O: Stanisław Stasiowski
B: Sławomir Grela
brak
8.

188

ARBOREA Westfalska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Almanzor L
M: Baśniowa Pani
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K028095 -
9.

208

ARTUS SP POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Zagon
M: Arogancja
O: Justyna Bisaga
B: Wojciech Staniszewski
K018967
10.

59

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334 616006550012712
11.

68

ATŁAS SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Luron / Guidam
M: Alga / Alert
O: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
B: Aldona Jabłońska-Klimczak
K008601 POL009660026804
12.

110

ATOS SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Bijou Be
M: Amazonka- Polsmak
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Kosmowski Jan
K025877 616 009 57 01456 13
13.

1

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/- F: Logos
M: Aisza
O: Edyta Pasternak
B: Małgorzata Mochola
K025724
14.

87

B-COMETA_AS SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
K023773
15.

232

Bajadera SP Klacz Gniady F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

74

BAKŁAJ WLKP. POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cap de B`Neville
M: Bigoteria / Islam
O: Maciej Kaim
B: SK Pępowo
K016505
17.

70

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: Belgia
K026795 056015Z55765614
18.

142

BIQUEEN HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
O: Łukasz Kamiński
B:
K024276 DE421000119209
19.

85

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108
20.

176

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020889
21.

197

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K021112 DE433332146211
22.

231

C_Bella SP Klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

39

CALMIRA 7 Rheinlander POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Calmiro JW
M: Odeur-M
O: Koźbiał
B: Marc Boes
K023838 DE443436111412
24.

33

CAMILLA 139 Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Meier Thiess
K026983 421000155210 105UV20
25.

144

CAMPINO BURME Hannowerska GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cintana / Co-Pilot
O: Małgorzata Polok
B: Heinrich Burmester
K024504 DE431316854710
26.

54

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
O: Łukasz Kruczek
B: Marek Romanowski
K026383 616007600155013
27.

113

CAPITAL BEJ Niem.sport. POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/170 F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
K019234 DE455678063411
28.

122

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Cathanos
M: Andorra
O: Marcin Gronkowski
B: Niemcy
K024772
29.

43

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Anna Nowak
B: NN
K009473 DE421000241704
30.

234

CARAT gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Lady / Landadel
O:
B:
31.

156

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
O: Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko
B:
K024574 DE421000206612
32.

93

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
33.

40

CARY Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier gniada/168 F: Landor
M: Czuwajka
O: Narcyz Kosiński
B: Narcyz Kosiński
K010052 POL007610069006
34.

103

CASSILAND CR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Cassilano
M: M-Landjunga / Landjunge
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025173 -
35.

196

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin /
M: Furstin Quinta O / Quintender
O: Michał Krzemień
B:
K024897 DE418180206612
36.

102

CASTEL WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik / Cornet Obolensky
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025174 -
37.

76

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026371 DE418184074510
38.

25

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
39.

202

CHANSONETTE DE REVEL SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Czata / Life And Liberty
O: Paweł Jaczynowski
B:
K020242 616009660411610
40.

133

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Chicago I Z
M: Colett / Contendro
O: M. Kras
B: Xxx
K021802 056015Z55875311
41.

94

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
42.

207

CHOCO LADY Deutches Sportpferd (Dsp) POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 DE456570343810
43.

148

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Meinolf Wieseler
K013840 DE441410105308
44.

72

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
45.

164

CLAIRE LG SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Puma
M: Carrara N
O: Eliza Stranc-Haberstroh
B: Agro-Mazury Sp. z o.o.
K011772
46.

149

CLINTERO Holsztyńska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K015244 DE421000583209
47.

172

COCO LADY OLD POL 2010 Klacz siwa/176 F: -
M: -
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
K016394 DE421000014810
48.

180

COENTRAO A HOL. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda / Landos
O: Aleksandra Kaupke - Stankiewicz
B: Ketelsen Matthias
K019565 DE421000089710
49.

154

COLINERO OLD POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola
M: Elvita
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Polska
K021311 K021311
50.

222

COLORADO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Madison
M: Call girl
O: Okuła Jacek
B: Gardyjas Ryszard
K017489 616098200005485
51.

123

COLSOUS HBC Holsztyn GER 2007 Wałach siwa/167 F: COLMAN
M: SANS-SOUCIS
O: MIROSLAW MICHALAK
B: NIEMCY
K012288 DE421000239107
52.

95

CONLOU OLD GER 2011 Ogier dereszowata F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Namula / Balou Du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B:
K019324 DE418184047611 105LQ44
53.

65

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
54.

236

Contento F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

203

CONTI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: CORRADO I
M: ULTRAIV
O: BOŻENA DANIŁOWICZ
B: NIEMCY
K017391 DE421000288009
56.

118

COSINNS Holszt GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
O: Katarzyna Uchwat
B: NIEMCY
K025263 DE421000117311
57.

143

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
O: Ramona Kałwa
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
K027228 208333200607257
58.

26

CYTAT Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
O: Liwia Król
B: Brak
K019877 Pol999540081303
59.

183

CZĄBER MASTER FILM SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Czaruta / Czatownik
O: Rafał Kowalski
B: Staszczak Małgorzata
K012952 POL009610200007
60.

147

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z
M: Pattini
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: A. DIJKSTRA VAN BRUGGEN
K026655 528003000806839
61.

184

DANTE ALIGHIERI SP POL 2012 Gleiding chestnut/160 F: Cassilio
M: Demeter
O: Karolina Markiewicz
B: Grutza Gerard
K022194
62.

22

DARCO J KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Roko / Iroko
O: Elżbieta Penar
B:
K014647 528003000802829
63.

21

DE NIRO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top
M: Dewiza de Revel
O: UT Trans
B: Jacek Soska
K025375 616009570146313
64.

66

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Desant
M: Dewiza de Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300
65.

112

DIARADOS 7 Oldenburg POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Chella Girll
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Gestii Lewitz
K025388 DE418185063412
66.

201

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B: Małgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
67.

45

DOLGANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: D-Calipsa
O: Wojciech Satoła
B: Świętochowski
K013560 POL009670070707
68.

56

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
69.

44

DON GUFFI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Guffi
M: Donna-Lissa
O: Anna Nowak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K024005 616009520036711
70.

204

DON QUIXOTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Batman
M: NN
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K024731 616999540013311
71.

163

DRAGO - POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
O: Monika Respondek
B: -
K018708
72.

157

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
O: Maria Czuchryta i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
K021627 616009670014912
73.

198

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
74.

153

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K025445 DE421000600613
75.

166

EROS D’HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cliff /
M: Rafale Du Seigneur / Parco
O: Joanna Matuszyńska
B: Thibaud D’Echallens
K025191 056007000E48447
76.

228

Eskardo SP Wałach Gniady F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

135

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stal Everse
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
78.

75

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
O: Paulina Załubska
B: W. Geerdink
K023270 528003201001259
79.

82

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
80.

90

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Fiorella / Elvis
O: Jarosław Tłuszcz
B:
K011042 POL009670048206 103FS52
81.

32

FOKUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Feola / Lavendel
O: Ilona Palka- Kisielowska
B: SK Nowielice
K018645 616009640024810
82.

216

FOREST SP 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Turbud Fabel / Fanimo
O:
B:
K020025
83.

81

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Adam Klimczyk
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
84.

107

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
O: Anna Cebulak
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 -
85.

221

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
86.

151

GOLDEN ROSE HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Adrette /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K026474 DE421000549514
87.

168

GRACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Tjungske
M: Graca
O: Julia Prasoł
B: SK Racot
K020401 616009610060410
88.

138

GROM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Karbit
M: Giorgia B
O: Wiktoria Kurzyp
B: -
K025760
89.

120

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
90.

209

H-CARETANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Barbara Bisaga
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K009790 10761
91.

229

Hanterka SP Klacz Gniady F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

137

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
O: Tomasz Szynkiewicz
B: J.W. Jendzio
K021746 616009640083312
93.

141

HEART LIGHTNING Duńska Goracokwista POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Heartbeat
M: La Mirage
O: Beata Majer
B: Lena Lind
K026235
94.

190

HELLA CALIDA Slovakian Warmblood SVK 2011 Mare bay/167 F: Charisma
M: Huberta
O: Štefan Počatko
B: Štefan Počatko
703001752119411 09103
95.

189

HELLA DROSSANA Slovakian Warmblood SVK 2012 Mare chestnut/162 F: Drosselklang II
M: Huberta
O: Štefan Počatko
B: Štefan Počatko
703002752114412 10065,
96.

136

HIS ROYAL Oldenburg DEN 2006 Wałach gniada/170cm F: Abke
M: Hauptstutbuch Anna
O: Ewa Gołąb
B: Ulrich Brinkhus
K027748 -
97.

80

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
98.

42

HOKY J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Herbata
O: Jolanta Drabczyk
B: BLG Consulting
K020254 616009600306610
99.

171

I LOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Domino de Moyon
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont / Skippy II
O: -
B: -
K015620
100.

167

ICE AGE H KWPN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Kannan
M: MAYA X
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: B
K023230 B 105XP65
101.

223

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025271 528003201302506
102.

114

IMAGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa/176 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Blenchi-A / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B: Angenent De Bruijn
K025297 528003201300191
103.

57

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
O: Sebastian Kawa
B:
K016672 POL009640084407
104.

4

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
O: Agata Studencka-Wójcik
B: h.b.c Stal bv
K027292 -
105.

121

IT`S TOULON VE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Tilla/lux
O: Anna Kołodziej
B: J.van Elp
K024397 528003201300196
106.

92

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 Klacz inna/162 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis / Emilion
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Belgia
K027490 056007000I55513
107.

230

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corde
M: Jastarnia / Lais
O: Kamila Kwiecień
B: -
K017588
108.

125

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
O: Grzegorz Faber
B: Holandia
K027111 528003201400378
109.

20

JAMBOREE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Pheminka / Indoctro
O: Jerzy Pandel, Maciej Stopa
B: VDL STUD
K025376 528003201402318
110.

226

Jastrun SP Kasztan F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

115

JOLLY JUMPER KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Bodena / A Hold up Premier
O: Robert Uchwat
B: FAM Klinkhamer
K027575
112.

187

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
O: Mariusz Gumuła
B: VDL Stud
K026624
113.

46

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: NN
K007813 POL009540077503
114.

5

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Kopciuszek
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B: Poręba Jarosław
K022371 brak
115.

7

KALISTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach kara/170 F: Liguster
M: Kariera
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Jacek Bobik
K009263 POL009640024204
116.

89

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Lider
M: Korrida
O: Magdalena Burda
B: --
K018652 POL007610233507
117.

24

KOLIBRA Niem.sport. POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Kolibris Greyfire / Kolibri
M: Lavera/Lestho
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Niemcy
K020907
118.

179

KORINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kostaryka PG / Roland
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K018566 616009580856407
119.

210

LA COSTA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Castilo
M: Ła Barcelona
O: Dorota Lenik
B: Wojciech Cypcer
K019251
120.

211

LACONIEK Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lawito / Landgold
M: Sarastra Stern / Quick Star
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021864 056015Z55
121.

139

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Luisa /Landor S
O: Andrzej Weremczuk
B: -
K023915
122.

173

LAOS KG SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/167 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Lav Baja KG
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K026149 brak
123.

100

LARCASS CR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Larcon
M: Sarina
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: X
K025181
124.

86

LAURENTINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Etiuda
O: Anna Cież
B: Henryk Gębura
K015544 POL009550091807
125.

214

LONGINUS PODBIPIĘTA WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Castilio / Cassin I
M: Lucy
O: Katarzyna Kamińska
B: Bogdan Jarych
K021662 POL616007610176
126.

36

LUCILLA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
O: Marek Handzlik
B: ośrodek
K019266 007520003706 K019266
127.

206

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/164cm F: Fjdjy of Colors / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Fulana van het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Kuc Zuzanna
B: Leon Otten, Keizerskamp 1, 3660 Dilsen-Stokken
K021171
128.

195

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
O: Gerard Gruca
B: Gerard Gruca
K022939 056015Z55826913
129.

64

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
130.

175

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Dobel's Cento
M: Mirabel
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K018018
131.

150

MIRABELA Deutsches Spotrpferd POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/178 F: Con Calma
M: Metaksa
O: Julia Oleszczuk
B: Tadeusz Tomala
K024135 DE 455-8703161-12
132.

238

Moon Light klacz Gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
133.

140

NACORADO BWP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Adorado
M: -
O: Michał Tyszko
B: Belgia
K028078 Brak
134.

47

NASHVILLE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
135.

155

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
O: EuroHorse
B: Fredrrick Engels
K024575 056002W00304505
136.

170

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
137.

55

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cent Timpex/Cento
M: Ikita Monday/Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 10HB21
138.

38

OKLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Elliot
M: Ofelia
O: Paweł Łopatka
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K013635 POL009640000203
139.

239

OLIMPIA F:
M:
O:
B:
140.

62

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
141.

67

PETIT A PETIT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: anama / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
O: Marta Dettlaff
B: SK Racot
K023305 616007610118212
142.

35

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
O: Marek Handzlik
B: Technikum chodowli koni w żywcu
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
143.

17

PLEASE FITTA XXOO FRA 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quercus Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Ambre De Fitta / Vulcain
O: Artur Hamerlik
B: MTRE Jean-Louis Beth
K011671 03128313J
144.

185

PODIAVOLA SP POL 2010 Gleiding grey/168 F: Condiavolo
M: Pot Marigola
O: Karolina Markiewicz
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021639
145.

169

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
146.

91

PRINCE REBELLE SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/111 F: Pauillac
M: -
O: Joanna Tłuszcz
B: -
K026545 -
147.

61

QIURORA Holsztyńska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
O: Jan Pietraszko
B: Sprehe
K027288 DE421000619809
148.

111

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Rev
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K020970 DE418182536311
149.

199

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
150.

174

REBELIANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Van Gogh
M: Reballa
O: Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola
B: Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola
brak brak
151.

60

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino / Langraf I
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
152.

69

RICCO SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Redina PG / Nurjev
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015892 POL009660212808
153.

63

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: For Pleasure
M: Rock and Roll
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015472 616009661130809
154.

152

ROBIN HOOD- LS Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Rokina VD Wateringhoeve
O: Aleksandra Demel-Klekot
B: Struzinsky Libor
K025964
155.

41

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cornado Boy
M: Ramona KG
O: Aleksandra Kochaniewicz
B: Magdalena Jażewska
K025261 616009610041212
156.

104

ROSA Wielkopolska POL 2005 Klacz gniada/172 F: Radiator
M: Ratina
O: Aleksandra Piórkowska
B: Kupniewska Helena
K011171
157.

178

ROTAN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Rota
O: Aleksandra Kurdej
B: SK Racot
K024867
158.

162

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Rosita / Top Gun
O: Jakub Jędruch
B: SK Prudnik
K016387 616009690072010
159.

99

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
160.

237

Sama Siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
161.

213

SAMIRO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Satisfaction I / Stakkato
M: Ramira G Z / Ramiro Z
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K021862 616009540140411
162.

212

SARAGOSS SP POL 2012 Wałach kara/167 F: Boockmans Looping
M: Saragossa
O: Maxtop
B: Udorz
K025522 616 009 54 00202 12
163.

194

SASILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Szata / Alywar
O: Anna Tyszko
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K025470 616009540091614
164.

58

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/164 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
O: Natallia Pauliuchenka
B: Chomiak Mieczysław
K022427 105TR10
165.

240

SELLINO SP 2015 Ogier Siwy F: Castellino Van De Helle
M: Selena XII
O: Anna Tyszko
B:
166.

165

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
167.

205

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
O: Magdalena Kaczmarzyk
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K018843 DE418184027910
168.

37

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Stadnina Koni Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
K010752 POL009670053000
169.

124

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus
M: Rainbow II
O: Faber Grzegorz
B: Niemcy
K024809
170.

235

Stelinus F:
M:
O:
B:
171.

181

SURINAM Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Mag
M: Sugestia
O: A. Tokarska
B: SK Ochaby
K019852 616006690084911
172.

23

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020908
173.

105

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Radosław Pierz
B: -
K021577 826002120024645
174.

134

VITAMINE DW Z KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Va-Nite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse Van Paemel / Cicero Z
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: Stables DW
K024925 056015Z55847113
175.

71

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K023681 616009510253213
176.

233

Wivo SP 2015 Wałach Siwy F:
M:
O:
B:
177.

200

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
O: Józef Kamiński
B:
K011252 DE421000087006
178.

191

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
179.

217

Zirocco Air HOL 2011 Ogier Gniada F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
O:
B:
K018528 DE421000564711
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
450
SUM:
450.00
Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
10
150
SUM:
160.00
Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Jaworska Małgorzata WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
230
450
650
1300
250
230
850
300
1000
SUM:
5260.00
Kisielowska Izabella KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
10
10
100
SUM:
120.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
450
1800
450
1500
SUM:
4200.00
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
170
50
SUM:
220.00
Kut Bartosz UKJ Lalin
150
500
SUM:
650.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
10
SUM:
10.00
Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
10
30
SUM:
40.00
Leśniak Krzysztof WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Łopatka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
150
70
SUM:
220.00
Majer Beata Klub Jeździecki Global
150
SUM:
150.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
50
1050
290
200
30
550
100
SUM:
2270.00
Ostręga Damian Kj Jan Kosicki
10
280
650
550
SUM:
1490.00
Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
50
170
50
300
100
100
SUM:
770.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team Wiercany
200
700
SUM:
900.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
10
10
350
SUM:
370.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
150
100
250
120
SUM:
620.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
150
2250
280
SUM:
2680.00
Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
70
SUM:
70.00
Stopa Maciej KJ Impuls
10
60
100
10
SUM:
180.00
Szojda Emilia KJ Profit Orzesze
50
SUM:
50.00
Tłuszcz Joanna KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
10
80
700
SUM:
790.00
Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
50
SUM:
50.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
300
200
300
450
300
1000
SUM:
2550.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
120
550
30
500
100
200
SUM:
1500.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
80
150
10
SUM:
240.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
50
250
650
SUM:
950.00
Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
50
50
750
350
550
350
SUM:
2100.00
Zając Aleksandra WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
10
SUM:
10.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bisaga Justyna
KJK Fabrex
ARTUS (208)
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
3
2019-07-05
35
2019-07-06
17
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-05
27
2019-07-05
25
2019-07-06
22
2019-07-07
4
450
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
KOKAINA (89)
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
44
2019-07-07
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-07-06
35
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
5
Cież Anna
BPK - MAL
2019-07-05
13
2019-07-05
44
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-06
14
2019-07-07
39
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
POKER (169)
2019-07-05
6
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
12
2019-07-06
44
2019-07-07
16
NORDICA (170)
2019-07-05
50
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
10
2019-07-06
10
2019-07-07
33
Dąbrowska Julia
Stow. KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (66)
2019-07-05
18
2019-07-05
24
2019-07-07
6
Dettlaff Marta
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-07-05
55
2019-07-05
39
2019-07-06
34
2019-07-06
48
2019-07-07
16
Dolińska Aleksandra
BPK
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
19
2019-07-06
5
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
CARAMELLA (122)
2019-07-05
30
2019-07-06
10
2019-07-06
42
2019-07-07
24
2019-07-05
36
2019-07-05
54
2019-07-06
49
2019-07-06
31
2019-07-07
2019-07-05
56
2019-07-05
53
2019-07-06
30
2019-07-06
37
2019-07-07
27
JAGUAR (125)
2019-07-05
7
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
20
2019-07-07
7
Galocz Masza
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
SCYTIA (58)
2019-07-05
3
2019-07-05
45
2019-07-06
47
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
35
Gancarz Gabriela
Bpk
ARASZ (78)
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
32
2019-07-07
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-07-05
64
2019-07-05
62
2019-07-06
51
2019-07-06
12
2019-07-07
26
Gardulski Karol
KJ Facimiech
HOKY J (42)
2019-07-05
45
DOLGANO (45)
2019-07-05
2019-07-05
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
COCO LADY (172)
2019-07-05
41
2019-07-05
32
2019-07-06
Gilowska Sylwia
KJ Leśna Wola
Jastrun (226)
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
42
2019-07-06
38
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
8
Gołąb Karolina
WLKS Krakus
HIS ROYAL (136)
2019-07-05
60
2019-07-06
9
2019-07-06
60
2019-07-07
32
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-05
17
10
2019-07-06
17
2019-07-07
6
150
ARBOREA (188)
2019-07-05
31
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
42
2019-07-07
15
Gumuła Natalia
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-07-05
38
2019-07-05
51
2019-07-06
31
2019-07-06
28
2019-07-07
28
Haberstroh Larysa
KJ Zbrosławice
CLAIRE LG (164)
2019-07-05
16
2019-07-05
59
2019-07-06
45
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
9
Hamerlik Jagoda
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-05
33
2019-07-06
18
2019-07-07
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
PIGMENT (35)
2019-07-05
63
2019-07-05
57
2019-07-06
2
100
2019-07-07
LUCILLA (36)
2019-07-05
7
2019-07-05
55
2019-07-06
18
2019-07-07
3
50
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-07-05
30
2019-07-05
18
2019-07-06
27
2019-07-07
21
Jaworska Małgorzata
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
ATOS (110)
2019-07-05
22
2019-07-06
5
2019-07-07
1
150
Jędruch Jakub
KjJ Zbrosławice
ROWITTO (162)
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-07
20
Jodłowska Elżbieta
KJ Facimiech
2019-07-05
11
2019-07-05
11
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
10
JULIEN (46)
2019-07-05
2019-07-05
43
2019-07-06
34
2019-07-07
22
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2
2019-07-07
1
Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2019-07-05
16
10
2019-07-05
34
2019-07-06
14
10
2019-07-06
26
2019-07-07
18
Kaim Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
BAKŁAJ (74)
2019-07-05
38
2019-07-06
28
2019-07-07
36
Kamińska Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej P K A
2019-07-05
28
2019-07-05
47
2019-07-06
50
2019-07-07
36
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
BRANDY (197)
2019-07-05
4
230
2019-07-05
3
450
2019-07-06
1
650
2019-07-07
2
1300
DREAMY M (198)
2019-07-05
3
250
2019-07-05
23
2019-07-06
4
230
2019-07-07
2
850
2019-07-05
21
2019-07-05
14
2019-07-06
9
2019-07-07
6
300
2019-07-05
32
2019-07-06
3
1000
2019-07-07
32
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
INDI (57)
2019-07-05
60
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
54
2019-07-07
45
Kisielowska Izabella
KJ Impuls Dąbrowa Górnicza
FOKUS (32)
2019-07-05
15
2019-07-05
14
10
2019-07-06
19
2019-07-06
11
10
2019-07-07
7
100
Klekot Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2019-07-05
61
2019-07-05
21
2019-07-06
6
2019-07-06
24
2019-07-07
4
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2019-07-05
49
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
29
2019-07-06
39
2019-07-07
13
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
WOODY (191)
2019-07-05
40
2019-07-05
23
2019-07-06
40
2019-07-06
19
2019-07-07
20
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2019-07-05
2
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
12
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-05
7
2019-07-06
26
2019-07-07
2019-07-05
9
2019-07-06
13
2019-07-06
3
450
2019-07-07
1
1800
CHENET (94)
2019-07-05
2
450
2019-07-06
2
1500
2019-07-07
15
HIS ROYAL (136)
2019-07-05
33
Król Liwia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
CYTAT (26)
2019-07-05
51
2019-07-06
29
2019-07-07
41
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
CANNON (54)
2019-07-05
51
2019-07-05
62
2019-07-06
15
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
40
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
2019-07-05
5
170
2019-07-05
15
2019-07-06
8
50
2019-07-07
16
Krzemień Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2019-07-05
59
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Książkiewicz Nadia
Kj Facimiech
KACPER (5)
2019-07-05
20
2019-07-05
25
2019-07-06
25
2019-07-06
32
2019-07-07
17
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-07-05
37
2019-07-05
43
2019-07-06
25
2019-07-06
43
2019-07-07
29
2019-07-05
34
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
28
2019-07-06
12
2019-07-07
15
Kurzyp Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
GROM (138)
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
5
Kut Bartosz
UKJ Lalin
CONLOU (95)
2019-07-05
13
2019-07-05
13
2019-07-06
6
150
2019-07-07
5
500
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2019-07-05
15
10
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
KOLIBRA (24)
2019-07-05
24
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
54
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
40
2019-07-05
37
2019-07-06
12
2019-07-07
20
Kwiecień Amelia
KKJ FULLMET
JAGODA (230)
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
5
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (62)
2019-07-05
23
2019-07-05
10
10
2019-07-06
35
2019-07-06
17
2019-07-07
11
30
Leśniak Krzysztof
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2019-07-05
30
2019-07-06
51
2019-07-06
30
2019-07-07
2019-07-05
35
2019-07-06
33
2019-07-07
9
30
2019-07-05
49
2019-07-06
6
Łopatka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
CARY (40)
2019-07-05
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
56
2019-07-06
52
2019-07-07
37
ROMANIA (41)
2019-07-05
6
2019-07-05
50
2019-07-06
1
150
2019-07-06
7
70
2019-07-07
27
Majer Beata
Klub Jeździecki Global
2019-07-05
25
2019-07-06
5
150
2019-07-07
25
Markiewicz Patrycja
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2019-07-05
25
2019-07-05
56
2019-07-06
20
2019-07-06
11
PODIAVOLA (185)
2019-07-05
22
2019-07-05
12
2019-07-06
24
2019-07-06
13
2019-07-07
10
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
ATŁAS (68)
2019-07-05
18
10
2019-07-06
13
10
2019-07-07
33
RICCO (69)
2019-07-05
11
2019-07-06
15
2019-07-07
15
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
41
2019-07-06
35
2019-07-07
11
CICERO (72)
2019-07-05
16
2019-07-06
12
2019-07-07
13
ALLILAH (73)
2019-07-05
2019-07-05
54
2019-07-05
39
2019-07-06
29
2019-07-07
25
CONTI (203)
2019-07-05
61
2019-07-05
58
2019-07-06
38
2019-07-07
12
Miazga Anna
KJ Facimiech
SORINNA (37)
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
1
Miazga Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
OKLAND (38)
2019-07-05
4
2019-07-06
40
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
2
Mikutel Sylwia
KS Stangrert
Eskardo (228)
2019-07-05
17
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
18
2019-07-07
16
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-07-05
40
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
27
2019-07-06
32
2019-07-07
44
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-07-05
33
2019-07-06
39
2019-07-07
31
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2019-07-05
26
2019-07-06
34
2019-07-06
30
2019-07-07
7
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
3
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
SAM (99)
2019-07-05
24
2019-07-06
9
50
2019-07-07
1
1050
2019-07-05
38
2019-07-05
20
2019-07-06
40
2019-07-07
5
290
CASTEL (102)
2019-07-05
19
2019-07-05
35
2019-07-06
4
200
2019-07-07
12
30
2019-07-05
43
2019-07-05
35
2019-07-06
47
2019-07-07
19
CARAT (234)
2019-07-05
57
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
33
2019-07-06
OLIMPIA (239)
2019-07-06
1
550
2019-07-07
8
100
Okuła Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
COLORADO (222)
2019-07-05
14
2019-07-05
61
2019-07-06
46
2019-07-06
50
2019-07-07
30
Oleszczuk Julia
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
MIRABELA (150)
2019-07-05
14
2019-07-05
52
2019-07-06
48
2019-07-07
42
Ostręga Damian
Kj Jan Kosicki
2019-07-05
33
2019-07-05
42
2019-07-06
20
2019-07-06
19
2019-07-07
14
2019-07-05
9
10
2019-07-06
2
280
2019-07-06
16
2019-07-07
2
650
FELINE (135)
2019-07-05
2
550
2019-07-06
14
2019-07-07
13
Penar Wiktoria
UKJ Lalin
DARCO J (22)
2019-07-05
45
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
21
2019-07-06
20
2019-07-07
22
Pierz Barbara
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-07-05
21
2019-07-05
34
2019-07-06
9
2019-07-06
38
2019-07-07
28
Pięta Bianka
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-05
26
2019-07-05
46
2019-07-06
8
2019-07-06
27
2019-07-07
15
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QIURORA (61)
2019-07-05
49
2019-07-05
63
2019-07-06
20
2019-07-06
9
2019-07-07
34
Pietrusińska Maria
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
2019-07-05
8
50
2019-07-06
5
170
2019-07-06
8
50
2019-07-07
16
2019-07-05
3
300
2019-07-06
7
100
2019-07-07
8
100
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-07-05
44
2019-07-05
42
2019-07-06
41
2019-07-06
46
2019-07-07
30
Piórkowska Kamila
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
ROSA (104)
2019-07-05
29
2019-07-05
24
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-06
58
2019-07-07
41
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
LAOS KG (173)
2019-07-05
55
2019-07-05
46
2019-07-06
39
2019-07-06
55
2019-07-07
REBELIANT (174)
2019-07-05
8
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-07
8
MICENTO (175)
2019-07-05
19
2019-07-05
6
150
2019-07-07
11
BONIEK (176)
2019-07-05
4
200
2019-07-06
5
Policht Angelika
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-05
53
2019-07-05
54
Połeć Paulina
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2019-07-05
50
2019-07-06
21
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
19
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
GIRL RV (107)
2019-07-05
5
200
2019-07-06
11
2019-07-07
4
700
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
GRACJA (168)
2019-07-05
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-07
Respondek Monika
Kj Zbrosławice
DRAGO (163)
2019-07-05
10
2019-07-05
46
2019-07-06
15
2019-07-06
57
2019-07-07
18
Rogosz Marlena
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdroj
2019-07-05
5
2019-07-05
65
2019-07-06
3
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHAMANKA (165)
2019-07-05
12
10
2019-07-06
10
10
2019-07-06
28
2019-07-07
5
350
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
NACORADO (140)
2019-07-05
37
2019-07-05
17
2019-07-06
17
2019-07-06
21
2019-07-07
9
2019-07-05
29
2019-07-06
25
2019-07-07
14
CARIBOU (156)
2019-07-05
12
2019-07-06
16
2019-07-07
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
LA COSTA (210)
2019-07-05
5
150
2019-07-05
10
2019-07-06
24
2019-07-06
18
2019-07-07
12
SARAGOSS (212)
2019-07-05
2019-07-05
29
2019-07-06
16
2019-07-06
27
2019-07-07
8
SAMIRO (213)
2019-07-05
6
100
2019-07-05
27
2019-07-06
3
250
2019-07-06
6
120
2019-07-07
Satoła Julia
DOLGANO (45)
2019-07-06
36
2019-07-06
36
2019-07-07
Sijka Olivia
KS Stangrert
Hanterka (229)
2019-07-05
2019-07-05
9
2019-07-06
8
2019-07-06
22
2019-07-07
5
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAKO (157)
2019-07-05
17
2019-07-06
23
2019-07-06
13
2019-07-07
18
AMBASADOR (161)
2019-07-05
36
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
24
2019-07-06
17
2019-07-07
19
ROWITTO (162)
2019-07-05
1
150
2019-07-05
53
2019-07-06
1
2250
C_Bella (231)
2019-07-05
2
280
2019-07-05
22
2019-07-06
11
2019-07-07
24
Bajadera (232)
2019-07-05
18
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
43
2019-07-06
45
2019-07-07
23
Wivo (233)
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
32
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
23
2019-07-07
13
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DALISTO (147)
2019-07-05
21
2019-07-05
26
2019-07-05
27
2019-07-06
41
2019-07-06
31
2019-07-07
37
AMARU L (227)
2019-07-05
56
2019-07-05
34
2019-07-06
53
2019-07-06
45
2019-07-07
35
Sordyl Łukasz
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
Stelinus (235)
2019-07-05
36
2019-07-05
4
2019-07-06
52
2019-07-06
55
2019-07-07
46
Sordyl Łukasz
Contento (236)
2019-07-05
52
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
39
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-07-05
47
2019-07-06
49
2019-07-07
43
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin SJ Aleksander
2019-07-05
17
2019-07-05
28
2019-07-06
41
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
4
Stasiuk Wojciech
WKJ Lublin
ROTAN (178)
2019-07-05
52
2019-07-05
57
2019-07-06
59
2019-07-06
43
2019-07-07
22
KORINA (179)
2019-07-05
7
70
2019-07-05
16
2019-07-06
18
2019-07-07
12
Stopa Maciej
KJ Impuls
2019-07-05
27
2019-07-05
40
2019-07-06
15
10
2019-07-07
8
60
DE NIRO (21)
2019-07-05
12
2019-07-05
66
2019-07-06
19
2019-07-06
16
2019-07-07
2
100
DESAND (66)
2019-07-06
9
10
Strzałka Anna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
HOKY J (42)
2019-07-06
26
2019-07-07
11
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (82)
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
29
2019-07-07
10
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-07-05
20
2019-07-05
58
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
34
ICE AGE H (167)
2019-07-05
39
2019-07-05
31
2019-07-06
53
2019-07-07
17
Szojda Emilia
KJ Profit Orzesze
2019-07-05
8
50
2019-07-05
11
2019-07-06
22
2019-07-06
15
2019-07-07
26
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
HATTRICK (137)
2019-07-06
Tłuszcz Joanna
KJ Stowarzyszenia Manor House Dziedzictwo
FIGARO (90)
2019-07-05
11
10
2019-07-05
7
80
2019-07-07
3
700
2019-07-05
29
2019-07-05
60
2019-07-06
31
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
7
Tokarska Weronika
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
SURINAM (181)
2019-07-05
17
2019-07-05
22
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
11
2019-07-07
14
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Elizar
2019-07-05
8
2019-07-05
29
2019-07-06
3
50
2019-07-06
30
2019-07-07
42
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SASILIO (194)
2019-07-05
48
2019-07-05
19
2019-07-06
16
2019-07-06
7
2019-07-07
29
2019-07-05
32
2019-07-05
15
2019-07-06
3
300
2019-07-07
9
2019-07-05
16
2019-07-05
9
2019-07-06
5
200
2019-07-07
17
FOREST (216)
2019-07-05
14
2019-07-05
4
300
2019-07-06
2
450
2019-07-07
10
2019-07-06
4
300
2019-07-07
3
1000
SELLINO (240)
2019-07-06
21
2019-07-06
22
2019-07-07
2
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
BIQUEEN (142)
2019-07-05
6
120
2019-07-05
10
2019-07-06
2
550
2019-07-07
9
2019-07-05
10
2019-07-05
36
2019-07-06
25
2019-07-07
10
30
2019-07-05
48
2019-07-06
44
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-07
3
500
COLINERO (154)
2019-07-05
20
2019-07-05
7
100
2019-07-06
10
2019-07-07
7
200
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
IMAGO (114)
2019-07-05
37
2019-07-05
28
2019-07-06
7
80
2019-07-07
7
150
2019-07-05
13
2019-07-05
13
10
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
43
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
COSINNS (118)
2019-07-05
31
2019-07-05
8
50
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
6
250
GUZZI-V (120)
2019-07-05
1
650
2019-07-06
8
2019-07-07
14
ICOON VDL (223)
2019-07-05
44
2019-07-05
18
2019-07-06
23
2019-07-06
10
2019-07-07
23
Walas Ewa
KJ Leśna Wola
ADELANO (177)
2019-07-05
48
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
37
2019-07-06
33
2019-07-07
31
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (201)
2019-07-05
22
2019-07-05
12
2019-07-06
21
2019-07-07
11
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
LADY PEZI (139)
2019-07-05
5
2019-07-05
31
2019-07-06
6
100
2019-07-07
4
400
Wójcik Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2019-07-05
47
2019-07-05
59
2019-07-06
11
2019-07-06
26
2019-07-07
13
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-07-05
3
50
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
42
2019-07-06
37
2019-07-07
21
2019-07-05
41
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
8
50
2019-07-07
1
750
2019-07-05
1
350
2019-07-05
1
550
2019-07-06
1
350
2019-07-06
14
2019-07-07
21
Zając Aleksandra
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
CLINTERO (149)
2019-07-05
17
2019-07-05
2
100
2019-07-06
6
2019-07-07
14
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
2019-07-05
15
2019-07-06
2019-07-06
13
2019-07-07
3
Ziemniewicz Olga
KS Jmping Team Wiercany
Sama (237)
2019-07-05
16
2019-07-06
23
2019-07-06
36
2019-07-07
38
2019-07-05
8
2019-07-05
2019-07-06
46
2019-07-06
2019-07-07
6
Zimny Ewa
KJK Elizar
MAXIMUS (64)
2019-07-05
9
2019-07-05
26
2019-07-06
4
2019-07-06
12
10
2019-07-07
38
Zitrická Monika
MADA Bulík
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
27
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
22
2019-07-05
1
2019-07-05
58
2019-07-06
1
2019-07-06
14

Number of Riders: 113

Number of Horses: 179

The sum of prizes: 30 390.00

Competition results developed by: SK Leśna Wola
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-2, Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl