Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO B1* + ZR 10-12/05/2019
Głogów Młp., 10-12/05/2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Apanasewicz Weronika OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
O045721
2. Bzdok Joanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
3. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
4. Ciaciura Agata LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O013774
5. Ciołczyk Piotr Kj Mustang
1998 (MJ.)
O023918
6. Darłak Katarzyna KJ Leśna Wola
S
O006731
7. Data Jagoda WLKS KRAKUS
2007 (JM.)
brak
8. Dul Mateusz BPK pdka
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
9. Dziedzic Maria Klub Sportowy Faruk
2002 (J.)
O036244
10. Gaj Sonia LKJ Ochaby
S
O007490
11. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
12. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
10194355
13. Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
S
O012583
14. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
15. Jagoda Weronika Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2006 (JM.)
O045952
16. Jemioło Małgorzata KJ Leśna Wola
2002 (J.)
O034025
17. Kalita Hanna WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2003 (J.)
O043927
18. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
O033387
19. Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
S
O002544
20. Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
S
O001402
21. Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
2003 (J.)
O042158
22. Kołodziej Paulina JKS Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O028744
23. Kostrzewski Zbigniew Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
O000276
24. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
S
O002981
25. Krupa Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
O040315
26. Książkiewicz Nadia Kj Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038223
27. Kucharczyk Dominka KJ Faruk
2005 (JM.)
28. Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
2004 (JM.)
O044772
29. Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
S
O009195
30. Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
S
O003872
31. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
32. Leśniak Krzysztof Wlks krakus Swoszowice
S
O000877
33. Maluga Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2003 (J.)
O049967
34. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O033547
35. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
36. Nowak Patrycja OJK Barcice
2005 (JM.)
O053035
37. Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (J.)
O048543
38. Pięta Bianka WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O048322
39. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
40. Pis Hanna OJK Barcice
2010 (Mł.)
O054946
41. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
42. Poliwoda Weronika LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O029239
43. Połeć Paulina Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
1999 (MJ.)
O034843
44. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
S
O003873
45. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (JM.)
O049968
46. Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O009056
47. Ruchała Elżbieta OJK Barcice
S
O054945
48. Sitek Alina JKS Pogórze
2005 (JM.)
O014542
49. Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
2003 (J.)
O034702
50. Sławecka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2004 (JM.)
O040345
51. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O040954
52. Srokosz Jarosław WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O032222
53. Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
S
O003861
54. Studencka- Wójcik Agata Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
S
O009705
55. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
56. Szczypa Martyna LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
1998 (MJ.)
O018920
57. Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
2001 (J.)
O031906
58. Uchwat Katarzyna JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O003889
59. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O040968
60. Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001009
61. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
62. Ziaja Agata BPK (PKA)
1999 (MJ.)
O040121
63. Zięba Oliwia Klub Sportowy Faruk
2004 (JM.)
O036243
64. Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
S
O019033
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

A'CONTENDRA AZ SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Karolina Kilian
B: Zdziebło Andrzej
K013810 616009600380309
2.

102

ADELANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020891
3.

21

AKBAR ANGEL SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi
M: Arlin
O: Agata Poliwoda
B: Mateusz Michalski
K015857 616009670088109
4.

32

ALLEGRO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/. F: Ustinov
M: Adelina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020890
5.

60

AMARANT Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak POL006580467706
6.

107

ANABELL Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Emetyt
M: Arka
O: Mateusz Dul
B: Mateusz Dul
Brak Brak
7.

13

ARIA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/155 F: Bakszysz
M: Arika
O: Elżbieta Piotrowska
B: Krystyna Jankiewicz
brak 616006660848809
8.

43

BALOU DU CHATEU OLD GER 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Helle Des Hautes / Ulak Du Chatea
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019326 DE418184002810
9.

57

BELLONA M. POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Egon / Emir
M: Britanika / Aparizzo
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: Roman Drabiński
K018308 POL006670019405 105AA40
10.

109

BENGRAF WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Benneta / Quamiro
O: Natalia Włodarczak-Kubiak
B: SK Racot
K017910 616007610059110
11.

49

BOND BEJ MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Bara / Ordynek
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Bogdan Palkowski
K012108
12.

101

BONIEK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Landacord L
M: Boni M / Lando
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K020889
13.

95

CAFETE Oldenburg POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: ---
M: ---
O: Artur Kuźma
B: ---
Brak
14.

112

California Hippica OS POL 2011 Klacz Gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Loubette / Baloubet du Rouet
O:
B:
15.

27

CANTUCCINI HOL. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Catoki
M: Viola XI / Calato
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: -
K026627 -
16.

117

CAPITAL BEJ Niem.sport. POL 2011 Wałach kara/- F: Contenaro
M: Acani Bej / Berlin Bej
O: Wiesław Zaczyk
B: Wiesław Zaczyk
K019234
17.

85

CARINTENDER OLD GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carinue / Carthago
M: Contegra / Contender
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K019953 DE418184009810
18.

23

CASSAL V Est. Sport. EST 2013 Klacz kara/. F: Close Harmony
M: Ortega / Orly Chin de Muze
O: Sonia Gaj
B: Peeter Viaard
K026440
19.

70

CASSILAND CR HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Cassilano
M: M-Landjunga / Landjunge
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025173 -
20.

69

CASTEL WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Castelan II
M: Compromatik / Cornet Obolensky
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: -
K025174 -
21.

106

CASTINERA NF HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Castelan I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
O: N.F Kubiak
B: -
K021453
22.

113

Cathaleya Hippica OS POL 2010 Klacz Kasztan F: CASSINI II / Capitol I
M: QUA / QUIDAM DE REVEL
O:
B:
23.

105

CELANIQUE HOL POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Contendro II
M: Jung Laura / Cavalier
O: T. Ochab
B: -
K022444
24.

99

CERA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Alabaster
M: Celina
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: -
K024526
25.

75

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
O: Dawid Górski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026371 DE418184074510
26.

42

CHACCO-TWO OLD GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Casablanca / Capitan Paul I
O: Łukasz Kut
B:
K019325 DE418184089909
27.

40

CHATEAU MOUTON HAN. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Salinde
O: Agata Ciaciura
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K019681 DE431316832411
28.

84

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Roma Kosicka
K014155 DE421000318808 104DE21
29.

31

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Meinolf Wieseler
K013840 DE441410105308
30.

68

CLEMENS WEST. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Odessa / Orlando
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: -
K025177 -
31.

80

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG. BEL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pastel/Azur de Paulstra
O: A.Cebulak
B: Haras de Laubry
K024586 -
32.

46

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago Z
M: Baluga / Ziwago
O: MOBI Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
B: Zangersheide
K024515 Z575707 104NM78
33.

67

CONCRETOSS HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Concreto / Contender
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K014822 DE421000606608
34.

65

CONNERY HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/. F: Clearway
M: Verona XII / Contender
O: -
B: -
K022225
35.

78

CONNORCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz kara F: Connor / Casall
M: Viance / Carbano
O: Bożena Srokosz
B: Johann & Peter Lass
K022288 DE421000213411
36.

104

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLS DEU 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Connor
M: Ann
O: M.Kazmierczak
B: .
K025667
37.

91

COSINNS Holszt GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: COSIDO
M: NOBLESSE 26/ LIMBUS
O: Katarzyna Uchwat
B: NIEMCY
K025263 DE421000117311
38.

38

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
O: Ramona Kałwa
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
K027228 208333200607257
39.

103

CRISTALL OLD POL 2012 Wałach siwa/. F: Cristallo I
M: Escada / Escudo I
O: Michał Kazmierczak
B: -
K022341 -
40.

86

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
O: A. Biel
B: K. Koziarowski
K015474 POL013570208906
41.

30

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z
M: Pattini
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: A. DIJKSTRA VAN BRUGGEN
K026655 528003000806839
42.

19

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
43.

54

DON QUIXOTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Batman
M: NN
O: Sophia Motyl
B: --
K024731 616999540013311
44.

88

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana/ Glennridge
O: JAN GREVE
B: HOLANDIA
K024160 528003200912846 104gy84
45.

58

EZA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Czambuł
M: Ezyna
O: Kinga Szydełko
B: Stupkiewicz Patryk
K027403 POL009630182208
46.

24

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
O: Krystyna Stec Suwalska
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K015127 616009630198709
47.

52

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Gentle-S D'09
M: Ioyaline
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
48.

83

FRED - FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
49.

28

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
O: Anna Cebulak
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 -
50.

97

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez17
M: Goldi
O: Bogdan Gburyk
B: --
K022449
51.

81

GRACJA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/165 F: Tjungske
M: Graca
O: Julia Prasoł
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610060410
52.

93

GUZZI-V KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Bekarla V / Indorado
O: Robert Kędzior
B:
K021378 528003201104228
53.

22

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: K-Allegra I / Ahorn Z
O: Sebastian Kancelista
B: -
K021799 -
54.

98

I LOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Domino de Moyon
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont / Skippy II
O: -
B: -
K015620
55.

90

ICOON VDL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du rouet
M: B Dame VDL / Cardento
O: VDL
B: VDL
K025271 528003201302506
56.

74

IMAGO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa/176 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Blenchi-A / Emilion
O: Robert Uchwat
B: Angenent De Bruijn
K025297 528003201300191
57.

55

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
O: Agata Studencka-Wójcik
B: h.b.c Stal bv
K027292 -
58.

92

IT`S TOULON VE KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Tilla/lux
O: Anna Kołodziej
B: J.van Elp
K024397 528003201300196
59.

26

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Action Breaker
M: D Livia RV
O: Stoeterij Renken & A.Cebulak
B: Harold Renken
brak -
60.

34

JAMIE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/174 F: Verdi
M: Symphonie/Concorde
O: Katarzyna Darłak
B: A.W Jansen
K026647
61.

82

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Ludo Philippaerts
K019090 056002W00290662
62.

111

JIROCLAVSCO FORTUNA KWPN HOL 2014 OGIER GNIADY F: Zirocco Blue/MRBlue
M: GOLDLAVSCA FORTUNA
O:
B:
63.

25

JODYSIENNE KWPN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Arwensienne / Indoctro
O: Harold Renken
B: A. Veldman
K026635 -
64.

121

Jolly Jumper KWPN NED Ogier Gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Bodena / A Hold up Premier
O:
B:
K027575 528003201402435
65.

73

JOLLY JUMPER KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Bodena / A Hold up Premier
O: Robert Uchwat
B: FAM Klinkhamer
K027575
66.

89

JORNIAN KWPN POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Zirroco Blue
M: J
O: Sławomir Uchwat
B: Holandia
brak 123
67.

110

Julienas F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

56

KACPER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ludger
M: Kopciuszek
O: B.W. Książkiewicz
B: Poręba Jarosław
K022371 brak
69.

17

KORINA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kostaryka PG / Roland
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K018566 616009580856407
70.

114

Kossak Hippica OS POL 2012 Ogier SK.Gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Con Chita Hippica / Con Air
O:
B:
71.

47

LACARO MEKL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Levisson
M: Cheyenne S / Cero
O: -
B: -
K025738 .
72.

53

LORENZO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Linton
M: Gwecora
O: Przemysław Gorczowski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K027300 DE418181322808
73.

39

MARIO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Manilla / Cottonclub
O: Krzysztof Szczypa
B: Jan Ciesielski
K014049 616007610036709
74.

51

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
75.

36

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Wawer
M: Markiza / Lew II
O: Angelika Zapała
B: Waldemar Kubiak
K013631
76.

100

MICENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Dobel's Cento
M: Mirabel
O: SK Leśna Wola
B: SK Leśna Wola
K018018
77.

79

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Farfelu de Muze
M: Wassafras/Nabab de Reve
O: A.Cebulak
B: De Middelaer De Maeyer
K024926 -
78.

20

OBORA'S INVITTE Aut Wb POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cent Timpex/Cento
M: Ikita Monday/Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 10HB21
79.

108

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
80.

44

PARYS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: Pineska
O: Marek Charliński
B: Marek Charliński
Brak 616009530275809
81.

96

PASJONATA LOTAR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:- F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiango
M: Tijd Vlijt s Lavendel / Steehorst Pavarotti
O: Magdalena Rams
B: Kołodziejek Elżbieta
K020776 616013610206709
82.

76

PRINCESSA II W SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Desant
M: Prunelka
O: Joanna Kalita
B: -
K020939
83.

94

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
84.

115

Quattro Hippica OS POL 2011 Wałach Gniada F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Rev
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
85.

45

QUINCY HAN GER 2011 Ogier gniada/. F: Quaid
M: Rapahela / Raphael
O: Maria Skrobacz
B: -
K026658
86.

62

RAMIDO NN POL 1993 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Prychistal-Kawa
B: NN
brak
87.

50

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: For Pleasure
M: Rock and Roll
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K015472 616009661130809
88.

16

ROTAN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Rota
O: Aleksandra Kurdej
B: SK Racot
K024867
89.

66

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
O: Lesław Sarachmann
B:
K023314 DE431316704312
90.

35

SHAMANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Sony / Chavtajm 3 / Chovtajm
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B:
K016729 616009570139909
91.

118

STAKKATOL 7 OLD. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Stakkatol
M: Celtic / Continue
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: -
K019652
92.

63

SUMIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/. F: Hetman
M: Sumienna / Szron
O: Karolina Maluga
B: -
K017995 009540053809
93.

41

SURPRISE BALOU OLD POL 2012 Klacz inna F: Spartacus
M: Barielle/Balou du Rouet
O: Bartosz Kut
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020908
94.

18

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Chapman ET / Douglas
M: Qinara / Quidams Rubin
O: Radosław Pierz
B: -
K021577 826002120024645
95.

37

TALIZMAN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Meteoryt
M: Tara
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Brak
K024842
96.

61

TIDDLY WINKS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Klacz gniada/165 F: Court
M: Tara
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: Agnieszka Mroczkowska
brak POL009630021901
97.

59

TOKSJA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Caprioland
M: Tinka
O: Magdalena Motyl
B: Krzysztof Przybylski
brak POL009580699104
98.

71

VIDAR M SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cassilio/ Cassini I
M: Vitara / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: SK Moszna
K027038 -
99.

29

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
O: Władysław Sobocki
B: Stefan Kierznowski
K018439 616009670139509
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ciołczyk Piotr Kj Mustang
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
70
SUM:
70.00
Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Kaźmierczak Adam LKJ Ochaby
150
60
SUM:
210.00
Kaźmierczak Michał KJ Leśna Wola
450
450
850
450
100
650
SUM:
2950.00
Kilian Aniela WLKS Krakus
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Kostrzewski Zbigniew Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
280
450
150
350
650
SUM:
1880.00
Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus
100
50
1300
550
550
350
150
200
SUM:
3250.00
Kurleto Kornelia WLKS Krakus
150
120
150
SUM:
420.00
Kut Ewa UKJ Lalin
250
290
SUM:
540.00
Kut Łukasz UKJ Lalin
50
SUM:
50.00
Leśniak Krzysztof Wlks krakus Swoszowice
200
250
350
300
750
650
550
1800
SUM:
4850.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
100
300
230
1050
300
300
100
SUM:
2380.00
Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
170
80
100
280
400
SUM:
1030.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Jumping Team
200
700
SUM:
900.00
Romanko Katarzyna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
300
120
SUM:
420.00
Skrobacz Olga Wlks Krakus
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
80
50
200
SUM:
330.00
Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
450
150
500
SUM:
1100.00
Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
50
170
700
SUM:
920.00
Szczypa Martyna LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
70
150
SUM:
220.00
Trzcińska Franciszka KJK Elizar
100
SUM:
100.00
Uchwat Robert JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
230
SUM:
230.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
550
50
1000
SUM:
1600.00
Zimny Ewa KJK Elizar
50
50
100
150
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanasewicz Weronika
OJK Barcice
OSTIANA (108)
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
5
Bzdok Joanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-10
28
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
7
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-05-10
22
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-12
10
2019-05-10
27
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-12
11
Ciaciura Agata
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
15
Ciołczyk Piotr
Kj Mustang
CAFETE (95)
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
8
50
2019-05-12
6
250
2019-05-11
17
Darłak Katarzyna
KJ Leśna Wola
JAMIE (34)
2019-05-10
31
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
23
Data Jagoda
WLKS KRAKUS
D'APRIL (86)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
Dul Mateusz
BPK pdka
ANABELL (107)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
7
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
4
Dziedzic Maria
Klub Sportowy Faruk
AMARANT (60)
2019-05-10
25
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
26
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Gaj Sonia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
2
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (97)
2019-05-10
27
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
5
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-10
22
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
14
Grochowina Izabela
KJ Leśna Wola
ALLEGRO (32)
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-10
29
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-12
21
BELLONA (57)
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-12
16
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-05-11
7
70
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
14
Jagoda Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
5
Jemioło Małgorzata
KJ Leśna Wola
CERA (99)
2019-05-10
5
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-12
8
Kalita Hanna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-11
3
50
2019-05-12
3
50
LORENZO (53)
2019-05-10
36
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-12
13
Kaźmierczak Adam
LKJ Ochaby
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-11
5
150
2019-05-12
8
60
Kaźmierczak Michał
KJ Leśna Wola
CRISTALL (103)
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-10
2
450
2019-05-11
2
450
2019-05-12
2
850
CELANIQUE (105)
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
3
450
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
11
BENGRAF (109)
2019-05-10
7
100
2019-05-11
1
650
2019-05-12
10
Kilian Aniela
WLKS Krakus
LACARO (47)
2019-05-10
25
2019-05-10
28
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
7
100
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-12
3
500
Kołodziej Paulina
JKS Pogórze
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
13
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
Klub Sportowy Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
2
280
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
4
450
2019-05-10
1
150
2019-05-10
1
350
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
2
650
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
29
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-12
15
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-12
8
100
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-11
8
50
2019-05-12
2
1300
CHENET (84)
2019-05-10
1
550
2019-05-11
1
550
2019-05-12
5
350
2019-05-10
6
150
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
7
200
Krupa Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
EZA (58)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
29
2019-05-12
6
Książkiewicz Nadia
Kj Facimiech
KACPER (56)
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-12
7
Kucharczyk Dominka
KJ Faruk
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
Kurleto Kornelia
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-10
5
150
2019-05-10
6
120
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-12
7
150
Kut Ewa
UKJ Lalin
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-11
3
250
2019-05-12
5
290
Kut Łukasz
UKJ Lalin
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
24
2019-05-11
8
50
2019-05-12
10
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
VIDAR M (71)
2019-05-10
24
2019-05-10
37
2019-05-11
27
2019-05-11
26
2019-05-12
19
Leśniak Krzysztof
Wlks krakus Swoszowice
2019-05-10
4
200
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
3
250
2019-05-11
1
350
2019-05-11
3
300
2019-05-12
1
750
2019-05-10
1
650
2019-05-11
2
550
2019-05-12
1
1800
Maluga Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
SUMIRA (63)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
1
Motyl Sophia
KJ Leśna Wola
2019-05-10
29
2019-05-10
35
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
22
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
CONNERY (65)
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
7
100
2019-05-12
6
300
SAM (66)
2019-05-10
22
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
4
230
2019-05-12
1
1050
2019-05-10
4
300
2019-05-11
4
300
2019-05-12
11
CLEMENS (68)
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-10
33
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
11
CASTEL (69)
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
9
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-11
6
100
2019-05-12
9
Nowak Patrycja
OJK Barcice
PARYS (44)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-12
6
Pierz Barbara
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
7
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-11
1
150
2019-05-12
2
100
Pięta Bianka
WLKS Krakus
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
25
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
3
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
34
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-12
18
Pis Hanna
OJK Barcice
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
1
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (97)
2019-05-10
30
MICENTO (100)
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
9
BONIEK (101)
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-10
5
170
2019-05-11
7
80
2019-05-12
16
ADELANO (102)
2019-05-10
6
100
2019-05-11
2
280
2019-05-12
4
400
Poliwoda Weronika
LKJ Ochaby
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-10
24
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-12
6
Połeć Paulina
Wlks Krakus Swoszowice
2019-05-10
28
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-12
15
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Jumping Team
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-10
26
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-10
23
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
18
GIRL RV (28)
2019-05-10
5
200
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
4
700
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
GRACJA (81)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-11
1
Romanko Katarzyna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-10
3
300
2019-05-11
6
120
2019-05-12
9
Ruchała Elżbieta
OJK Barcice
RAMIDO (62)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
Sitek Alina
JKS Pogórze
IMAGO (74)
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
20
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
1
Skrobacz Olga
Wlks Krakus
QUINCY (45)
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-11
5
200
2019-05-12
8
100
Sławecka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
MEFISTO (36)
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-10
26
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-11
25
2019-05-12
4
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-05-10
7
80
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
10
DALISTO (30)
2019-05-10
9
50
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
4
200
2019-05-12
16
Srokosz Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
17
Stasiuk Wojciech
WKJ Lublin
ROTAN (16)
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-10
32
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
17
KORINA (17)
2019-05-10
25
2019-05-10
3
450
2019-05-11
6
150
2019-05-12
5
500
Studencka- Wójcik Agata
Kj Facimiech Wielkie Drogi
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-10
30
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (24)
2019-05-10
8
50
2019-05-11
5
170
2019-05-12
3
700
Szczypa Martyna
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
MARIO (39)
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
7
70
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
6
150
Trzcińska Franciszka
KJK Elizar
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
2
100
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
14
Uchwat Katarzyna
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
JORNIAN (89)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
26
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-11
27
2019-05-12
8
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-10
23
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
12
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
EL NINO (88)
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
19
Uchwat Robert
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-10
5
IMAGO (74)
2019-05-10
4
230
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
COSINNS (91)
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
13
2019-05-10
23
2019-05-10
31
GUZZI-V (93)
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-10
2
550
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
Q 7 (94)
2019-05-10
8
50
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
3
1000
Julienas (110)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-10
27
2019-05-10
Ziaja Agata
BPK (PKA)
ARIA (13)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
Zięba Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Faruk
TOKSJA (59)
2019-05-10
3
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
28
2019-05-12
9
Zimny Ewa
KJK Elizar
MAXIMUS (51)
2019-05-10
3
50
2019-05-10
8
50
2019-05-11
2
100
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
1
150

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 99

The sum of prizes: 25 350.00

Competition results developed by: SK Leśna Wola
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-2, Stadnina Koni Leśna Wola)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl