Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2018
Jakubowice, 04-08.07.20018

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paulina POL
2003 (J.)
10174761
2. Adamietz Barbara POL
2001 (J.)
10143230
3. Adamietz Maria POL
2003 (J.)
10143231
4. Badowska Maria POL
2000 (MJ.)
10146124
5. Baehr Maria POL
2002 (J.)
10119021
6. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
7. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
8. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
9. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
10. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
11. Brandt Thomas GER
S
10010687
12. Brattli Vivian POL
2002 (J.)
10112215
13. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
14. Bril Robin NED
1999 (MJ.)
10104210
15. Bril Roelof NED
S
10002667
16. Broniatowska Anastazja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10092457
17. Bule Oliwer POL
2003 (J.)
10175554
18. Burstein Uri ISR
S
10024618
19. Buxton Jonathon GBR
S
10055351
20. Camilli Emanuele ITA
S
10001197
21. Carlsson Hanna SWE
S
10117315
22. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (J.)
10150261
23. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
24. Chudziak Pawel POL
S
10142920
25. Cibere Radovan SVK
S
10068389
26. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
27. Dahlke Agata POL
S
10094828
28. Deldinova Arina RUS
2001 (J.)
10115749
29. Derlatka Kamila POL
S
10134359
30. Dmyszewicz Jasmina POL
2000 (MJ.)
10146087
31. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003 (J.)
10147413
32. Duszynska Agnieszka POL
S
10153308
33. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
34. Endrysova Katerina CZE
S
10139799
35. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
36. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
S
10044919
37. Finsterle Sara CZE
2001 (J.)
10112552
38. Galczynski Tomasz POL
S
10037554
39. Galimov Rinat KGZ
S
10006922
40. Garbowska Marta POL
2000 (MJ.)
10145812
41. Garcia Juan Carlos ITA
S
10000431
42. Gaudiano Emanuele ITA
S
10005736
43. Gawalek Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10165151
44. Giugno Anna ITA
S
10010581
45. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
46. Gramza Leszek POL
S
10021324
47. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
48. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
49. Gut Magdalena POL
S
10100734
50. Halon Katarzyna POL
2002 (J.)
10175777
51. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
52. Hendrys Maja POL
2003 (J.)
10159848
53. Hrabska Ludwika POL
2001 (J.)
10118545
54. Jablonska Julia POL
2005 (JM.)
10165567
55. Jaglarz Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10108935
56. Jankowska Joanna POL
S
10167951
57. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005 (JM.)
10176326
58. Jarocka Zuzanna POL
2003 (J.)
10151612
59. Johansen Mathias Norheden DEN
S
10066489
60. Jones Jemma POL
2003 (J.)
10139209
61. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
62. Kaminska Magda POL
S
10045037
63. Karbownik Alicja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10156585
64. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (J.)
10147432
65. Kawa Aleksandra POL
2001 (J.)
10143284
66. Kazmierczak Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10153287
67. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
68. Kazmierczak Wiktoria POL
1999 (MJ.)
10153285
69. Khomashko Sergey RUS
S
10013048
70. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
71. Kiecon Nawojka POL
S
10069135
72. Kilianska Katarzyna POL
2001 (J.)
10165630
73. Kleis Thomas GER
S
10002926
74. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (J.)
10146935
75. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
76. Kölz Ellen GER
S
10063952
77. Kölz Michael GER
S
10034781
78. Koroblowska Weronika POL
2003 (J.)
10158900
79. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (J.)
10146270
80. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10142323
81. Kostrzewa Klara POL
S
10037934
82. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
83. Kownacki Mikolaj POL
S
10126426
84. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
85. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
86. Krasnowska Magdalena POL
S
10145756
87. Kremer Dan ISR
S
10040156
88. Krywult Amelia POL
2004 (JM.)
10170259
89. Kuang Emilie DEN
S
10080400
90. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
91. Kucharska Zuzanna POL
2005 (JM.)
10175496
92. Labudzik Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10152945
93. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
94. Lippemeier Florian GER
S
10155536
95. Lis Jakub POL
S
10104144
96. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
97. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
98. Madenova Maria RUS
S
10061566
99. Malinska Oliwia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10171641
100. Markuskova Tereza CZE
2001 (J.)
10097021
101. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999 (MJ.)
10096880
102. Mierzwinski Jacek POL
S
10018886
103. Moksiewicz Kacper POL
2002 (J.)
10115327
104. Morsztyn Piotr POL
S
10011418
105. Mudry Aleksandra POL
S
10160701
106. Müller Louisa GER
S
10029853
107. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
108. Murdzia Seweryn POL
S
10119999
109. Nabialczyk Natalia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10171826
110. Najdzionek Szymon POL
2000 (MJ.)
10137239
111. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
112. Nowacki Michal POL
S
10141965
113. Nowak Aleksandra POL
S
10163100
114. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
115. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
116. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
117. Omari Sarah AUT
2003 (J.)
10146457
118. Ordanik Ignacy POL
2002 (J.)
10175495
119. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
120. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
121. Palucka Marta POL
S
10156223
122. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (J.)
10139219
123. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
124. Pawelczak Paulina POL
2001 (J.)
10165541
125. Peciak Anna POL
S
10163759
126. Pedersen Claudia DEN
S
10001006
127. Pedersen Lars N DEN
S
10001973
128. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
129. Petraitis Matas LTU
S
10035569
130. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
131. Pietrzak Emilia POL
2003 (J.)
10171142
132. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
133. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
134. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
135. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
136. Pszowski Kamil POL
2001 (J.)
10163153
137. Raijmakers Jr Piet NED
S
10010870
138. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (J.)
10123265
139. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
140. Rozynek Martin POL
1998 (MJ.)
10102720
141. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
142. Sabitov Kamil KGZ
1999 (MJ.)
10101195
143. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
144. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
145. Schou Andreas DEN
S
10000705
146. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
147. Siarkiewicz Klaudia POL
S
10017956
148. Skarzynski Szymon POL
S
10165394
149. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
150. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
151. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (J.)
10141798
152. Smit- Hoekstra Marriet NED
S
10057276
153. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
154. Sprehe Jörne GER
S
10001766
155. Stechly Anna POL
1999 (MJ.)
10174268
156. Szala Wiktor POL
S
10113179
157. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
158. Szász Sándor HUN
S
10011461
159. Szewczyk Maja POL
2002 (J.)
10139392
160. Szmytka Antoni POL
2000 (MJ.)
10152369
161. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
162. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
163. Szuminska Beata POL
S
10067462
164. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
165. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10133503
166. Tomaszewski Beniamin POL
S
10074127
167. Tovarnak Sabrina GER
S
10155372
168. Tovarnak Stephanie GER
S
10168804
169. Tronina Paula POL
2000 (MJ.)
10171504
170. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
171. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (JM.)
10152240
172. Tyszko Mateusz POL
S
10037537
173. Valuntaite Monika LTU
S
10096903
174. Vogler Chantale GER
2000 (MJ.)
10119932
175. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (J.)
10115086
176. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
177. Warren Lucy GBR
S
10085541
178. Wawrzyniak Pola POL
2004 (JM.)
10160775
179. Wcislo Magdalena POL
2004 (JM.)
10171599
180. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
181. Wesoly Marcin POL
S
10165498
182. Wierzbicki Krzysztof POL
S
10175642
183. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
184. Wojcik Krzysztof POL
S
10039748
185. Wroblewski Daniel POL
2000 (MJ.)
10140126
186. Wszedybyl Jagoda POL
2000 (MJ.)
10069011
187. Wulschner Holger GER
S
10000558
188. Wylega Marta POL
S
10175513
189. Yaniv Elad ISR
S
10011422
190. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10142327
191. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
192. Zawada Julia POL
S
10021326
193. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (JM.)
10148100
194. Zelinkova Zuzana CZE
S
10007626
195. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
196. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002 (J.)
10160523
197. Zvara Ondrej CZE
S
10041918
198. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

122

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
2.

132

AFIRA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: AMI Z
M: CHANEL Z/CUPIDO FLAMINGO Z
O: Piotr Szubert
B: Schep E.
104ZC66
3.

525

AKKOL westf UKR 2010 Female Grey F: Attacke Ua
M: Con Quistadora / Contender
O: Pilipeyko Volodymyr
B: Gestut Zhasehkow
105QV08
4.

212

AKTIW PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIDER (HOLST)
M: AUSTRIA (WLKP)/ASTER (WLKP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: KAROL GMYREK, DEBNICA (POL)
104XU38
5.

215

ALEX V/D MOLEN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
O: LUCY WARREN
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104SJ95
6.

241

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CANDLAVOLO
M: ANABELL/ARAMIS S.V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
7.

271

ALO VARO P PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Grey F: CON CALMA
M: A LOVERIEN P/ AVERO
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
8.

276

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: BALOUBET'S LADY/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
9.

186

ALPHA NOBLE OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Other F: ARGENTINUS
M: ESCADA/ESPRI
O: Magda PABIN-MAJCHRZAK, Karolina POLASIK-WRZOSEK
B: Haase, Anne
103HW28
10.

57

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
11.

37

ALVARO DU GUE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: IMAGE DES CHENES/VERDI
O: SARL JEANDEL EQUITATION
B: S.C.E.A. DU GUE, CHAMBLEY BUSSIERES (FRA)
104WF77
12.

493

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
13.

313

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG 2012 Mare Bay F: AANDIAMO Z
M: ZALZA/ CON AIR
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Theo Alders
105PH53
14.

267

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QULESTER
M: AMBROZJA/GILETTE
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
15.

339

ANTYLYA SP POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: Szkarb
M: Akustyka/Jung
O: Best Quality Consulting Adrian Boczkowski
B: Aleksander Loj
106DF58
16.

415

ARAGOR PZHK POL 2008 Male Bay F: Contendor
M: Arabeska/ Czynel
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VY12
17.

26

ARCADIUS 6 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: P-COMTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg
B: Rantzau Breido Graf Zu Schloss Breitenburg
106BQ38
18.

9

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TJUNGSKE
M: URELLA/LITTLE ROCK
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
19.

449

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
O: Agata Studencka
B: D. VAN DE WEERD-VAN DIJK, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104GC72
20.

410

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
21.

435

ARIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Candiavolo
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
22.

263

ARIZONA 116 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: AVEC COEUR
M: BRANDA/GRANNUS
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René Vogler, Ramona VOGLER
B: Abbing-Vehof, Johannes
104BT74
23.

385

ARON SP POL 2009 Male Chestnut F:
M:
O: A. Głoskowski
B: K. Kluzowski
106DN62
24.

40

ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO (BWP)
M: SONORA DU TALUS (SF)/MR BLUE (NL)
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Jacques le Boedec
105AT72
25.

102

ARTISTE DU GUERPRE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE M
M: HARDIE DE CAROLLES/BEAU REVE PLATIERE
O: DOLFI AMBRA
B: MLLE ISABELLE GROS
105GZ76
26.

498

ASHLEY S OS GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: PASADENIA (OLD)/SADENIO (OLD)
O: Wioletta Wroblewska
B: Julius-Peter Sinnack
102OK12
27.

14

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
28.

13

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
29.

516

BAILANDO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: BOSSA NOVA (WLKP)/CARBANO (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Lik
B: LIK KRZYSZTOF, LODZ (POL)
104OZ10
30.

205

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F: BACARD
M: LORA/LORDANO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
105RU48
31.

321

BALOU KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: SARANTOS
M: PANDORA/LINCOLN
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: H.F.S.M. Harink
104TU76
32.

30

BALOU PUISSANT NRPS NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: BALOUCO
M: INETTY/ANIMO
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: P.Nelissen
104EI88
33.

116

BASTA DAWISH WARMBLOOD DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
34.

458

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
35.

226

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Female Chestnut F: Balougran/Acalwahn by ZYX
M: Alouette
O: Schmitz Manuela
B: Schmitz Manuela
104FN52
36.

109

BENEKE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CACHAS
M: H-LE JARDIN/LOGAN
O: Hornbostel, Kurt
B: Gericke, Fabian
105MJ95
37.

231

BENGRAF PZHK POL 2010 Male Grey F: TJUNGSKE
M: BENNETA/QUAMIRO
O: Natalia Wlodarczak-Kubiak
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105LE00
38.

201

BERA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CARETINO K
M: BEZELA/ESKUDO
O: Alina KILIANSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Pepowo Sp. z o.o. z/s w Gogolewie
105XS22
39.

495

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
40.

169

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B: BO GACERTS RUDY
104GO02
41.

134

BIANTE C KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNISTAR
M: MIDANTE/HERANNUS
O: Tresting B.V.
B: Cornelissen
105XS99
42.

133

BLUE LAGUNA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CENTARA/CENTAUER Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104TK32
43.

103

BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE BWP BEL 2001 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: RAVELLA VAN DE HALHOEVE/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: PIZZATO MAURO ALFIO
B: BERTRAND VANDEN BROECKE, WULPEN (BEL)
ITA41421
44.

382

BORNEO SP POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
45.

437

BRANDY OLDBG POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Burberry
M: Melody M / Castinglionel L
O: Magda KAMINSKA
B: Magda Kaminska
105ZX22
46.

79

BSC CHA CHA CHA HOLST GER 2005 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: DONATA III/LE GRAND I
O: Wulschner, Astrid u. Löffler, Karl-Heinz
B: KASTORF MANFRED, GRANDE (GER)
103HD80
47.

80

BSC SKIPPER HANN GER 2004 Gelding Black F: STOLZENBERG
M: LAURA/LORD LIBERTY
O: Behrens, Alfred
B: Deister, Konrad
103ER87
48.

301

BURBON OS POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: BERNIM
M: POLITESSE D'ETE/ ITAUC DES SAL
O: Agnieszka Labudzik
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105RJ52
49.

427

C BAS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: Spartacus
M: Catillia/ Eurocommerce Berlin
O: Przemyslaw BULE
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CQ53
50.

426

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Crawford M
M: Quiz Fire/ Quidam's Rubin
O: Jakub JABLONSKI
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
51.

392

CALANTINO HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Cardino
M: Kismet/ S.A. Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra MUDRY
B: Linse Burkhardt
105VQ47
52.

307

CALEO HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: CACHAS
M: U-TOSKANA/QUANTUM
O: Schulz, Rainer
B: Schulz, Rainer
105TJ23
53.

18

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
54.

268

CALIFORNIA 107 HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: LAREEN/LANDADEL
O: Arina DELDINOVA
B: Friemel, Dr. Günther
105WR73
55.

218

CALIMERO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: OBIRA/CARETINO
O: Sarah OMARI
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
104TD48
56.

443

CALIRA T HANN CZE 2011 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RACHEL-T/ASKARI
O: LICA servis Ltd.
B: Tarpan S.R.O
105CM59
57.

298

CALLIHALL HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: Casall
M: Malve I / Heraldik
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hans Peter Petersen
105QT19
58.

421

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Caudo
M: Alizee / Acobat II
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
59.

149

CALVADOS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
60.

341

CALVADOS OS GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: Clinton I
M: On Wiskey/Canto
O: Jacek MIERZWINSKI, Monika MORSZTYN
B: Paulina Hagel-Kowalska
106CJ05
61.

149

CALVADOS* PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
62.

166

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
63.

319

CANASTER DSP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUINTO DE B
M: WALAEN/WIENER STAR
O: Pawel Chudziak
B: Wolfgang & Ursula Mayer
105HS08
64.

147

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CESANO II
M: UDINE X/ CASSINI I
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
65.

304

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: C DINETTE / CANTOS
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
66.

51

CARACAS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CACHAS
M: /
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: P. Marcussen
105LY55
67.

383

CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z ZANG BEL 2006 Stallion Grey F: CONQUEST VAN DE HELLE
M: MYSTERY DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
O: Arcus Engineering Czech
B: DE DWERSE VAGEN BUBA
103HM09
68.

178

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: Stahlberg, Peter
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
69.

223

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
70.

234

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
71.

374

CARLO R HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CARLO D Z
M: FIDELE DEERN/CORIOLAN
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Siebert Anneliese
105GX01
72.

483

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
73.

55

CARMEN HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: PRINZESS V/LA ZARRAS
O: RUSLAN KADYROV
B: HAMANN WULF-HINRICH
105HK97
74.

208

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UERONETTE/CAVALIER
O: H. Visser
B: H.MWIJERINGH
105IA32
75.

221

CARTHAGENA WZ ZANG AUT 2007 Mare Grey F: CARTHAGO Z
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Dr. Schwingshandl & Roland Weidinger
105KV52
76.

81

CASALLVANO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: SILVANA/GESTION SILVANO N
O: Hamann, Camilla
B: Stall Burgard
105JT83
77.

115

CASH KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: LUDMILLA/CONCORDE
O: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH
B: X.J.M. VAN HEERTUM, LIEMPDE (NED)
104KS18
78.

157

CASHMAN 2 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: VAFOU/HAMLET
O: Trebox Horses
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
104HF02
79.

393

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cola
M: Eika/ Esch Napur
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: Danny Arnold
106CQ07
80.

76

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
81.

243

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: LADY AMOUR/LANDSTREICHER
O: Dariusz MATUSZEWSKI
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106CL26
82.

420

CASPIAN P HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASSUS 2
M: WILMAAH/WERTHER
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Dr. Sabine Plass
106CT73
83.

100

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
84.

439

CASSARIO DSP POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: Casskeni II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
85.

278

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
86.

523

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
O: Wechta Sp. z o. o.
B: Schiedel Joachim
106DO19
87.

20

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
88.

154

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR 2
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
89.

277

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
90.

464

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
91.

485

CENTANO B OLDBG GER 2007 Male Grey F: CENTADEL
M: COCENTA/CENTO
O: Brian Walker
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103YI11
92.

151

CENTO LANO SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Grey F: CENTO LANO
M: MYSTERY VAN DE DWERSE HAGEN/EOGHAN DU MERVAUX
O: Hana Rechova
B:
102YD48
93.

68

CENTRINO OLD GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
94.

524

CENTRINO. AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: ANDREW DOSWELL
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
95.

45

CERENSKY HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLEN
M: T-IGUACU/ C-IGMAR
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
96.

510

CERTO PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: SK Nowielice Sp.zo.o.
105WP26
97.

262

CERWERONA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LORIO
M: CEDRA W/CA SCAVELLE
O: Anna KOWNACKA
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VV05
98.

34

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
99.

141

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
100.

142

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
101.

407

CHACCO DU ROUET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Baloufina/ Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
102.

152

CHACCOLAN OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FRANCE GALL/L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE
O: Hana RECHOVA
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104GC49
103.

177

CHACIOSA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CARIOSA/LANDO
O: Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CD66
104.

42

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
105.

473

CHADES OF BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ZAMITE M/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Bock, Holger
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104XD74
106.

229

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: CANTURO
M: QUINTA DE PIVOINE/CALUARO
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
107.

185

CHANNAI OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CHAP 47
M: NADIEN/NEKTAR
O: Stephanie TOVARNAK
B: Steffen Rossau
105ZL94
108.

33

CHAPLIN 92 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AMIE/ACORD II
O: Realy Stable
B: LEHING, KARL (GER)
104TF81
109.

456

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granoxa/Filius
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
110.

264

CHARISMA DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CHAP 47
M: ISIS XXI/SARAFAN
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR & Vogler, Ramona
B: Dr. Schubert, Franz-Friedrich
105LS84
111.

119

CHARMEURS HOPE HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Other F: CARETINO 2
M: LUTETIA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Aryna KANDYBKA
B: BOEVE HERMANN, LANGSTEDT (NED)
104AL23
112.

92

CHARYZMA W PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LARGO (HOLST)
M: CHALTURA (M)/JURAND (M)
O: Nawojka Kiecon
B: RINALDO KIECON, WALOWICE (POL)
104ED58
113.

237

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
114.

216

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B: Dr. med. Peter Artur Kiefer
103ZU60
115.

193

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: COBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103DG69
116.

297

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
117.

175

CHESTER 318 OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106DB13
118.

98

CHIARA LOX DWB DEN 2005 Mare Bay F: CASIR ASK
M: VICKY GRAVVAENGE/WALDSTERN
O: MARIANNE AGGER-NIELSEN
B: JOAN ARLER OG PETER BORSEN, KOLDING (DEN)
103PQ18
119.

355

CHICCO 419 BAVAR AUT 2008 Gelding Other F: CARBO H
M: RARITAET 14/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TL89
120.

214

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
121.

479

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
122.

334

CHINTANO OS GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: CHINTAN
M: CLITANA/CLINTON II
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ
106DG73
123.

60

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
124.

252

CHOCO LATINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Other F: COSIDO
M: PIA I/CONTENDER
O: Wulschner, Holger & Kludt, Pauline
B: AHSBAHS GBR, BOKEL (GER)
104PD41
125.

256

CHRISTOPH COLUMBUS WESTF GER 2000 Stallion Bay F: CHARISMA
M: PILOT PROJECT/PILOT
O: Jentzschm Helga
B: Hubert Vornholt, Münster / GER
GER42448
126.

502

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: Comme Il Faut
M: Campione SSE BS/Contendro I
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
127.

108

CINDY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CASALL
M: LA CHINETT/COMEFAST
O: Dellert, Elke
B: Koehncke, Hans-Jüergen
105MJ77
128.

163

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR 7
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
129.

111

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
130.

113

CLAIR DE LUNE HAN GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CONTAGIO
M: GIANNA/GRAF SPONECK
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: Rainer Knabbe
105SG78
131.

50

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: TOMC/CASHANDCARRY
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: RATHJE TOMMY
105KB76
132.

296

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: ZITA XVI/ CLEARWAY
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
133.

43

CLEARDAY 4 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
103XX18
134.

209

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: LA QUINTA 2/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
135.

375

CLICQUOT DSP GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Candiavolo
M: Abraxis/Carpalo
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
136.

106

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Male Black F: CLINTON II
M: CAMONYAK/CORONADO
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: LOTTE GERT BUCHLIAVE
105JP69
137.

487

CLUESO 5 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VATIMA/CASSINI I
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
104SD31
138.

148

COCO LADY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: CASSANDRA/ LEVANTOS II
O: Lukasz Pieta
B: Silke & Guenter Lueders ZG
105KX08
139.

6

COCO PKZ HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLLINI
M: OCORA/CORRADO I
O: Sytnyk Oksana
B: BLOECKER HERBERT, NEUENDORF (GER)
103WK05
140.

101

COCODRILLO HOLST GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: CORRADO I
M: EVITA IV/LORD
O: RICCIONI SUNY
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
102NZ48
141.

500

COLLINS 21 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: USCHI IX/CON AIR
O: Müller, Astrid
B: ZG Voelz, Lothar u. Sven
105DA87
142.

306

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
143.

143

COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HANN GER 2007 Mare Grey F: COME ON
M: ETOILE/ESCUDO I
O: BASILE SALVATORE
B: BASILE, SALVATORE, PERUGIA (ITA)
103XR23
144.

343

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
145.

492

COMIENZO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLEN
M: WERONA XI / CASSINI II
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
146.

345

CON CALLE HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: VELONIA/CASSINI II
O: Rijkens, Tjeert
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
104XP31
147.

188

CON X HOLST DEN 2011 Gelding Bay F: Connor
M: Perle VI/Carpaccio
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Thomsen Jorgen
105LU99
148.

117

CONFIDENCE 9 WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank & Sonja
B: Bergmann, Heinrich
103ER27
149.

118

CONFIDENT OF VICTORY WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: DELIGHT/DAMOKLES
O: TUGANOV, Vladimir
B: Schulze-Buxloh, Wilhelm
102UK54
150.

517

CONN RUBINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONNOR
M: THARA I / QUIDAMS RUBIN
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: Ute Trost
106BX31
151.

359

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
152.

317

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: CASIOPEIA/CORONADO
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
153.

5

CONRISIKO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: FRIEDERIKE/LAVALL I
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: RIJKENS TJEERT, ELMSHORN (GER)
104WU58
154.

114

CONSENSUS Westf GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: Camax L
M: Hazienda
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
155.

195

CONSUELLA M Slovensky Teplokrvmk SVK 2011 Mare Bay F: Consulent Z
M: Gransezza/Granus-Grant
O: Iwona SKRZYPIEC
B: Jazdecky Klub Mackovjak
106BS98
156.

329

CONTENTO 23 OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: QUENTAURA/CENTO
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BV52
157.

230

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GERLINDA/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
158.

302

CONTINA ELIZAR HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Contact Me
M: Gina/ Latus II
O: Stanislawa GAWALEK
B: GERKEN KAI
105XG11
159.

7

CONTONIO OS GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO II
M: TOMIA/LUX
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: Rijkens, Tjeert
105GU91
160.

484

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
161.

337

COQUIMBO OLDBG AUT 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbora VALSTYNOVA
B:
105ZY91
162.

280

CORA LYNGRIIS HOLST DANIA 2010 Mare Bay F: QUIRADO
M: PRINCESS L./CAUDO I
O: Sport a Media s.r.o.
B: Krath Ejvind
105OC52
163.

305

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: CONTESSA/CARINO Z
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
164.

161

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
165.

59

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
166.

358

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Con nor
M: Ulana G/Clearway
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
167.

288

CORNET LIGHT OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CORNET'S STERN
M: CANNETT Z/CANVADO Z
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: Stall Wacholderheide
105NV36
168.

490

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
169.

398

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
170.

194

CORNETTO VH OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET'S STERN
M: LOVELY PEZI/LORD PEZI
O: Brian WALKER
B: Grom, Richard
105UW57
171.

253

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR
M: ANN/LARIMAR
O: Michal KAZMIERCZAK
B: Buech Wolfgang
106DK48
172.

419

CORRIDA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Corrido
M: Jill III/ Landgraf I
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
173.

360

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: JAIME AZCARRAGA ROMANDIA
B:
105AU47
174.

63

COSIDO HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: COSIMO
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Fiur, Joachim
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
105NA38
175.

287

COSIMAX HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: H-COSI F.TUTE/CANTUS
O: Pohl, Nicola
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
103BA62
176.

217

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: STAVARI/STAKKATO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
177.

279

COUGAR 5 HOLST 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
178.

120

COUNSELOR Kwpn Na USA 2005 Gelding Bay F: JUDGEMENT
M: SHANNONDOAH/FARMER
O: TUGANOV, Vladimir
B: NATALIE BRYANT, WHITEFISH (USA)
103YN79
179.

380

COUNTDOWN HOLST GER 2012 Male Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: LEA III / ACOBA II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk, Niemcy
105QT22
180.

448

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Cass All
M: Turandot/Clsudio's son
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
181.

220

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
182.

327

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: VIEGAARD STUTTERI APS
B:
104QJ98
183.

197

CRACK N KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: VICTOR
M: MADAM MARLEEN/GUIDAM
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: W.J. NOORDMAN, ZWOLLE (NED)
104AR71
184.

199

CREDO Holst GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
103DC20
185.

155

CRONOS 17 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: ELSBE/LORD
O: Trebox Horses
B: SIEVERS HANS JOACHIM, WITZWORT (GER)
103MR84
186.

228

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Grey F: Calato Z
M: Makanba/ Darco
O: C. HUT
B: Haras du Buisson Sarl
106CD55
187.

128

CSF MR KROON ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: KROONGRAAF
M: NORRIRA/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: SHANE CONNOLLY
104YI12
188.

46

CUBA LIBRE KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: WIENKE/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
103VW81
189.

73

CUMBELA DSP GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CANCOON
M: LUNA LIENA/LANDPRINZ I
O: ILAN FERDER & TAL MILSTEIN
B: KRZYSZTOF SLABY
104RO53
190.

74

CURT AS WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLAND
M: TAIGA LILLY/LANDWIND II
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Aloys Schmidt
105RM13
191.

61

D ZOLTAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ULTIMO
M: ZAFIERA G./TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola
B: R. BRIL, WESTENDORP (NED)
104TJ07
192.

123

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
193.

338

DAITANA ROOS VD PLUIMERT Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DUBLIN VAN OVERIS Z
M: VAITANA ROOS/GOODTIMES
O: Sarah Omari
B: Stevens Johnny
106CN77
194.

445

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Casall
M: Wilma XVIII / Crawford
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
195.

373

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
196.

476

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: IRINA/BURGGRAAF
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: B. WENTINK, OENTSJERK (NED)
104PP17
197.

171

DARLANDA NRPS NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CALEANDRO
M: NO NAME/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Equita Kft
B: C.A.M van den Oetelaar BV
105CW20
198.

239

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: SAM R.
M: MISS DIVA/ABKE
O: Rüdiger Wassibauer
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
199.

203

DEAU RE MI T&L Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F: DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE
M: TSARINA/COROFINO
O: Hubacek Pavel
B: T&L NV
105NL31
200.

91

DELTINA KWPN GBR 2008 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: GRANNELYN/GRANNEX
O: Lucy Warren
B: E.J.M. BLEEKMAN, DEVON (GBR)
104PU26
201.

309

DERA B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: VERA LINN B/KOJAK
O: LUCY WARREN
B: MTS G. EN G.F. BRINKMAN
105HL72
202.

440

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: Cannavaros
M: Taaquitta/ Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Erja Aholainen
106BT24
203.

29

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD (HANN)
M: CENTA (WURT)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
204.

150

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
205.

19

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
206.

266

DOLORES M PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Le Voltaire
M: DARDA/ROSEY
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Adam Maras
105KV69
207.

336

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: Clavius
M: Dama Bankietowa-N/Bankiet
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
208.

53

DOUBLE BLACK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: CHIN CHIN
M: ORANGE-FIRE/JIMTOWN
O: Dirk WELLMANN
B: L. SNEIJERS, BEEK EN DONK (NED)
103QY16
209.

52

DSP ANPOWIKAPI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
210.

170

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
211.

24

DUKATO M KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: STAKKATO
M: ZARISSA/CASSINI I
O: Horse sport School Republic of KGZ
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104CL14
212.

459

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: WIENKE/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoev
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: R. Bril
105AZ51
213.

462

DUNCAN MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: DADDY COOL 22
M: DARA/DAMOUR
O: Mike KEBERNIK
B: Holländer, Rainer
106CS56
214.

261

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: CANTURANO
M: ZIENNA G/INDORADO
O: BUENA Piotr Badowski
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
215.

284

DURANO W KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: VINCENZO
M: VALANITA/PLACIDO
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: J.W. VAN WESSEL, ZWARTEBROEK (NED)
103WG23
216.

489

DYNAMO Old GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B: Kathrin Pinigin
105IO72
217.

32

E-CONTEFINO-A.C. BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: CONTEFINO 2
M: STEFFI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF (R.O.)/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
O: Kremer Pro Equestrian bvba
B: Christian Arnould
105RN41
218.

38

E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN SWE 2009 Stallion Bay F: CLINTON
M: DAISY CHAIN/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Hässelkulla Invest AB & Elin Jansson Horses AB
B: A. JANSSON, VINTROSA (SWE)
104GR28
219.

442

E'LAYLAT HUZIRAN PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F: Corrado Boy
M: Epona/Porfir
O: Bianka NAPIERALA
B: Wieslaw Napierala
105XV74
220.

478

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
221.

477

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
222.

463

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
223.

173

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: JELLE FOMIA/NIMMERDOR
O: Equita Kft
B: Boltjes, W.H.
105AX65
224.

258

EKWADOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CAJERO
M: ENIGMA/LE VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna JANKOWSKA
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZE00
225.

97

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
226.

1

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
227.

204

ELEGANCE HOLST BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: ALANA/CASSARO
O: Hubacek Pavel
B: Coeus Freclena
105NL28
228.

291

ELEKTRA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CARINJO
M: MODERNE II/LATUS II
O: CANAMIPHARM s.r.o.
B: Rohlfs Helmat
105HF15
229.

64

ELIEN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: SARJOLIJN/HEARTBREAKER
O: Stephex Stables
B: Hans Dings BV
105JJ25
230.

67

ELIO 4 KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: WARRANT
M: WINKS/OKLUND
O: Zarubina Kseniia
B: H. BRINKS, NAARDEN (NED)
104VO51
231.

367

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
232.

2

EMPIRE N. KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: ZILVERBEA N/ODERMUS
O: F.c. NIENHUIS
B: Nienhuis
105AR31
233.

350

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
234.

167

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
235.

254

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
236.

242

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLIFF
M: RAFACE DU SEIGNEUR/PARCO
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
237.

372

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
238.

135

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
239.

414

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Carambole
M: Ulieve / Karandasj
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
240.

85

EURO TOP KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: BANDOUR/LUPICOR
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: J. Van Goor
105VC36
241.

65

EURVETTE O KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: UROVETTE H/MANHATTAN
O: Schou Absolute Horses
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104MX53
242.

47

EVARADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: DUBAI / CASINOS
M: ARANKA/PHIN PHIN
O: Stal Bril B.V.
B: W.G. ARFMAN, BARCHEM (NED)
104QB21
243.

202

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URIAH/INDOCTRO
O: Equine Sport Center o.p.s.
B: J. HAMSTRA-BOKSMA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104RD25
244.

69

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
245.

210

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: W.TERMIE 10/CONTENDER
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
246.

460

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: G A Folkerts
105KT16
247.

95

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
248.

497

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
249.

127

FALCO RJ KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: BUGATTI VDL
M: M ALME/IPSYLON B
O: R&R Horses The Netherlands B.V.
B: H. Ebbinge
105KE08
250.

283

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NASSAU
M: WILENA/SILVANO
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
251.

140

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
252.

474

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Van Damme
M: Finezja KG/Kastet
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
105XS13
253.

184

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Applaus
M: Aberlina/N-Aldato
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
254.

416

FERRARI KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Up To Date
M: Zenit/Lancelot
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: W. van der Bij
105RY82
255.

12

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: CITA II/ CANDILLO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
256.

222

FIDORKA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: FEDERWEISSER
M: GEISHA/GOTTWARD
O: Jezdecky klub Melnik
B: MRVA MIROSLAV
105ZH69
257.

189

FIGO DU ROUET SP POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: FABIA/FALKLAND
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Karolina Borys-Piotrowska
105IC70
258.

246

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B: T.Van Hensbergen
105HQ91
259.

165

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
260.

211

FLORENCJA PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F: CARRY SON
M: FANTAZJA/LINARO
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ
B: Boleslaw Danielewicz
105XV81
261.

83

FLORIS KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: PIERROT
M: WELFRIE/GREAT PLEASURE
O: Pavel Hubacek
B: H.P.G. VAN DER WIJST, ZEELAND (NED)
104RD13
262.

72

FLYER S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: JENDE S/
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: L.VAN DIEST
105SV34
263.

506

FOR FUN HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: For Fashion
M: Wolga IV/Cassini I
O: Bartosz SZYMBORSKI
B: Dzhamil Amin
106BP42
264.

432

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Corland
M: Mabelle/ Goodtimes
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: R.Hagedoorn
106CI88
265.

70

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: WUCINDA/HEAARTBREAKER
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
266.

77

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: BASTA/CONCERTO
O: Dorota Kowala
B: Onregelm M. Bles
105SM32
267.

39

FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: ALOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: lozar sas
B: KAREL BOONEN, KASTERLEE (BEL)
103IJ63
268.

198

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
269.

225

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROBIN II Z
M: FAIRY TWING/ENJOY PLAN
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
270.

54

FST DIPYLON DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: DINGLINGER
M: GILETT/LAVALL I
O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Moritzburg
B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried
103DO55
271.

219

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
272.

144

G AND C SICILIA SF FRA 2003 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO
M: JACOTTE DE LORMETTE/TENOR DE LA COUR
O: GUSTAVO MIRABAL
B: MME HELENE KRIEF, RECLOSES (FRA)
103DO08
273.

235

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: IMEQUYL
M: GRACJA/RYTM
O: Piotr KLODAWSKI
B: Zbigniew Piecuch
105VS53
274.

181

GAME HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: GO ON TOP
M: MOMPTI/MATCHO AA
O: EMILIE KUANG
B: Ernst-Aug. Schroeder
103IX71
275.

384

GENIAAL IFCE FRA 2011 Male Bay F:
M:
O:
B: Kinght Union Riding BV
106DI94
276.

192

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: Narab De Reve
M: Carlosa/Indoctro
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
277.

257

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: ZIBANTA/NAMELUS R
O: BVH Sp. z o.o.
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
278.

21

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZE SHOEK
M: UMQUE/IROKO
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
279.

190

GINO KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: VROUWE BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: Pawel DERLATKA
B: n.W.j. dUINEVELD
105SL31
280.

27

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CERESINA I/ INDORADO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
281.

363

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
282.

409

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
283.

408

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
284.

4

GOMEZ KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: TARIDA VAN BUREVELD/BURGGRAAF
O: JR Stables
B: Avezaat
105WO23
285.

105

GRAFITTI P DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Bay F: B?GEG?RDEN'S GRAF'S STAKKATO
M: CHAKIRA/CASSINI II
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B: LP SPRINHGHESTE
105IF26
286.

512

GRANIT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: Casino-L
M: Grenlandia/Landos
O: Pawel CHUDZIAK
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
106CY35
287.

318

GREATEST KWPN HOL 2011 Gelding Bay F: BISCAYO
M: NN/QUIDAAM DE REVEL
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
288.

200

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: BARITON P
M: SKY/QUICKSTAR
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: RYAN LEE HARVEY
104FH61
289.

191

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: My Blue Heaven/Haarlem
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
290.

310

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: LE TOT DE SEMILLY
M: VENISE DES CRESLES/ELF III
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
291.

400

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
292.

44

HAPPY FEET HOLST GER 2007 Male Bay F: CON AIR
M: PINARA/NAREW XX
O: Spencer Golding & Home Farm Equestrian Centre
B: JUNGE OTTO, HEMME (GER)
103TS23
293.

395

HARCO - N KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Other F: Zambesi
M: Telody / Burggraaf
O: LICA servis s.r.o.
B: P.Nijssen
105NM36
294.

378

HAZELTON KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: Carambole
M: Dizzy Liizzy/Kitile Horta
O: Stal Brill
B: Brill-Reich
105XE53
295.

164

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
296.

110

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
297.

16

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
298.

174

HERCULES PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F: Clavius
M: Heraja/Castilio
O: Paula TRONINA
B: Violetta Nojman
106AU69
299.

404

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/Mr. Blue
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Horses & Horse Products V.O.F.
105RY85
300.

88

HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH AES GBR 2003 Gelding Bay F: ARTURO 8
M: CATCH AS CATCH CAN/
O: Miss Paige Law
B: Mrs Patricia Morris
103WG86
301.

312

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
105PH47
302.

176

HOUSE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: LEANDRA/LIBERO H
O: Tresting B.V.
B: Donkers
105XT00
303.

333

I ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: Harley VDL
M: Rockella S/Little Rock
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: A. Waldman
105WQ93
304.

388

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Perigueux
M: Hauptstutbuch Chakira/Chasseur
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
305.

390

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: Cassini II
M: Eileen 111/Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoffelen Benny-Theeuwes
103XM91
306.

433

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Marek KAZMIERCZAK
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
307.

438

ILANA VAN DE EEDTHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WHAT'S UP/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Vlastimil ARGMAN
B: EDDY TROSSAERT
104HN72
308.

93

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
309.

340

INDIGO BLUE KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: AMBER W/NUMERO UNO
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: W.A.van Laar
105ZH79
310.

501

INDIRA H KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ZavaLL VDL
M: Sarida/Kojak
O: LICA SERVIS s.r.o.
B: Hinssen Madou
105YP72
311.

509

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: Elvi s ter Putte
M: Dior/Canturano
O: Hana POLEDNIKOVA
B:
105ZW04
312.

503

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: Zambesi
M: Bailey/Verdi
O: Piotr SPENDEL
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
313.

507

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: ZaVall VDL
M: Dersina/Indoctro
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
314.

331

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: Ziracco Blue VDL
M: Cararines/Numero Uno
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: E.H. Schroembges
106CF28
315.

364

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
316.

504

IZMIR KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: Q-breitling LS
M: Kiki/Voltaire
O: Marek SZWEDA
B: M.J.G. Harmelink
106CN25
317.

351

J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WINDE DU CAP/BIGARREAU DU CAP
O: Vladimir TUGANOV
B: Anja Schuppen
104HI12
318.

183

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P. BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshop
M: Elka van de M Olendrieshoeve
O: Danuta HALON
B: Hofmans Francois
106DF38
319.

35

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
320.

347

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
321.

8

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
322.

352

KARMA DSP HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LABELL/LUCNAOR
O: Deldinova Arina
B: dr. Reményik Andrea, Mosonmagyaróvár
103ZX41
323.

107

KIA V DWB DEN 2008 Mare Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: KLIO/PABLO
O: OLE CHRISTENSEN
B: OLE CHRISTENSEN, NIBE (DEN)
104NI85
324.

260

KIMBA DU SOLEIL OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: KANNAN
M: BAJOU/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Maria MADENOVA
B: Holtgers, Ansgar
105YF39
325.

461

KING OF QUEENS DSP GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B: Wirth, Klaus
105GU92
326.

328

KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE
M: ALIX/ALEXIS Z
O: C.A.M.vd Oetelaar, Equita KFT
B: Erpels
105YV62
327.

469

KLEINER LORD 16 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: MAMBA II/ACOBAT 2
O: DANOLI a.s.
B: SCHROEDER CHRISTIAN, GLINDE (GER)
104IX16
328.

94

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
329.

41

KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: KANNAN
M: TOUCHETTE TER GOES Z/ TOULON
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Stal Ter Goes Fam. Carron-Coudron
105JE99
330.

394

KUROSAWA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendor
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Edyta TOMCZYK
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
106CP58
331.

491

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
332.

402

LA CRUZA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Cruzeiro L
M: Lizystrata L / Player
O: CITY FINANCE Monika Szewczyk
B: Aleksy Stec
105RB60
333.

247

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
334.

366

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
335.

104

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
336.

23

LADY-SUNSHINE RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Other F: CASSINI BOY JUNIOR
M: LILLY MARLENE/LATERANO
O: Equestrian School of Bishkek
B: Peter Engel
105QO25
337.

389

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: Kalaska De Semilly
M: Cayenne / Cassini I
O: Cavallini Stal
B: Cavallini BVBA
105EB90
338.

250

LAMPEDUSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: LANSADA/LANCER III
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CV32
339.

470

LARIMA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LARIMAR
M: MAYA I/LEVANTOS II
O: Ing. Olga Placha
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
104GP05
340.

138

LARINI 12 DSP GER 2008 Male Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: LARA CROFT/LE MATIN
O: Szasz, Sandor
B: Schwarz-Wiedemann
104AR50
341.

446

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Levantino
M: Laguna/Poeme
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
342.

293

LATIFA HANN POL 2012 Mare Grey F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CHOYA/CAUDO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Kielce Sp. z o.o. Andrzej Okla
B: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
105YM08
343.

179

LAVIATA Old GER 2011 Mare Dr brown F: Lord Pezi
M: Prag/Chambertin
O: Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryarn&Solem Ahmed Al Suwaidi
B: Rolf Moormann
104YW86
344.

238

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
345.

434

LEDANAJA II W PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Desant
M: Lukarna/ Kwartet
O: Adam PECIAK
B: Wojtyczka Waldemar
105WX07
346.

292

LEXIS HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CAPLAN
M: ILEXIS/CAPITOL I
O: Malek Milos
B: DOBBER ARNAUD W., LOENEN A/D VECHT (NED)
104HD61
347.

236

LIBERATTO P PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Black F: COROFIM
M: LORETTA P/ALBERTO
O: Lukasz WYLEGA
B: Witold Polowczyk
106CQ42
348.

361

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: LINARDO
M: QUISINA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
349.

353

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LIFESTYLE
M: GRANNINA/CORDALME
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
350.

505

LILLESKYTTEHUS BOXWELL DWB DEN 2013 Gelding Bay F: Bonny M
M: Colett/Churcuill
O: Gabriela BIEDKA
B: Rene Andreas Nielsen
106BP79
351.

387

LINT HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: LIMBUS
M: NEVITA/CARTHAGO
O: LICA servis Ltd.
B: Sager Franz
105DS65
352.

10

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
353.

286

LORD ARCHIBALD 2 WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: AMELIE 24/ACORD II
O: Müller, Liane
B: Müller, Liane
105SV59
354.

354

LORD GRANNUS 4 OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: GRAMMY/GRANNUS
O: Müller, Liane
B: Heitmann, Hans-Juergen
103VI58
355.

130

LORD LARRY 4 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: CORA/CORDALME
O: Müller, Liane
B: Zur Lage, Johannes
103VI59
356.

25

LORD LUDGER PZHK POL 2010 Male Bay F: LUDGER
M: LEDA/EDMINTON
O: Tomasz Galczynski
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105RW36
357.

187

LORD PHOENIX K OS GER 2011 Male Bay F: Lordanos
M: Phoenix Airline/Phonix
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann, Niemcy
105TL44
358.

182

LORDENTRO HANN GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: CONROSE/CONTENDRO I
O: WILHELM & PETER LAMBERTH
B: WILHELM & PETER LAMBERTH
105ET54
359.

137

LORENZO 354 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: PWRLE/KARIM XX
O: Szasz, Sandor
B: ZG Merk, Anita u. Thomas
104UQ95
360.

513

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CORLENSKY
M: LUTHIEN / ALOUBE JUNIOR
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
361.

322

LOVE PARADE HOLST GER 2001 Stallion Bay F: LANCER II
M: AZMARA/AHORN Z
O: Katarzyna KRAWCZYK
B: Johannes Petersen
106CE87
362.

265

LUCA V. RHEIN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LOS ANGELES
M: ALEA/ARPEGGIO
O: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René Vogler, Ramona VOGLER
B: ZG Verhoeven
105WR81
363.

15

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
364.

251

LUETT BEEK AKKITA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRISTO 5
M: PIRATIN/RAMIRADO
O: Slawomir POLIKOWSKI, Sara UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER
B: SACHS KLAUS-W., LUETJENSEE (GER)
104ZA65
365.

136

LUFTIKUS BOY DSP GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: LANDPRINZ
M: DIANA/DUKTUS
O: Spindler, Ljubica Banic
B: Spindler, Ljubica Banic
102UG12
366.

248

LUISSOME DESPOIRE PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: LISSOME (KWPN)/TOPAS (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Szary
B: MIROSLAW SZARY, WEGZCE (POL)
104HA04
367.

82

LYONEL D KWPN BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE JOE
M: BOHAWA D/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Mgr. Barbora Valstynova
B: DINGEMANSE HORSES ASS
104JS05
368.

131

LYSANN 18 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: CARLA COLUMNA/CHARISMA 115
O: Müller, Liane
B: Vornholt, Hubert
103VI60
369.

270

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: HENNA/CONTACT VD HE FFI NCK
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
370.

233

M CANTORI S PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Black F: CAMPARI M
M: MAGIA/ROLAND
O: Jadwiga Los
B: Jadwiga Los
105RQ67
371.

311

MILLION DREAMS OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: SARAGOSSA/LEANDRO
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105NE05
372.

224

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: MYLORD CARTHAGO
M: LARISSA/LAMERTO H
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
373.

232

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: MAGIA/ROLAND
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
374.

465

MONTE K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: ANNELIEN/AJAN XX
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105WR74
375.

514

MY BLUE PLEASURE D'IVE Z ZANG UKR 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR.BLUE
M: FORTUNATA D'IVE Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: PANKUSH IVAN
B: EE C KHOUT VAN ISABELLE
104UN70
376.

299

MYSTIQUE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: MYLORD CARTHA
M: MONA IX/ CONCRTO II
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Anton Vullers
105WY99
377.

75

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
378.

290

NARISCHA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Karasch, Alexandra
B: VOLLERSEN JOHANN, STERDEBUELL (GER)
103WL55
379.

281

NEMIROFF PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LASKO
M: NANELLIE/LAURISTON
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
380.

412

NERRADO D'AMOUR HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: NERRADO
M: ANIKA/CASSIANO 3
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Björn Nagel
105WO34
381.

294

NEYMAR DE REVE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: U RTE/ LEVISTO
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Dr. Andreas Kosicki
105MU29
382.

508

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: Numero Uno
M: Contiga/Contender
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
383.

357

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
384.

158

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
385.

522

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
386.

124

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
387.

403

OLIMPIC LADY PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Placido
M: Odra / Oder
O: Tomasz NABIALCZYK
B: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
106BU30
388.

471

OREAL DES ETAINS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO
M: MANDINA/CORRADO I
O: Bock, Holger
B: Duchaussoy Laura
103ET37
389.

87

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
390.

213

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: BAUSI A/ BALOU DU ROUET
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
391.

22

PEARL 80 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Grey F: PRADO
M: PIROSCHKA/PHANTOM
O: Siarkiewicz, Klaudia
B: MULDER, GÜNTER, GOCH (GER)
102WK85
392.

244

PEBBELS Z BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F: PRESIDENT
M: SAMINA'S IRIS/CALVADOS
O: Geryl Perry
B: Nicole Vieren
105TO25
393.

422

PERLA R PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU (SF)
M: PERSEFONA R (SP)/LANDINO (HOLST)
O: Romuald Halabuda
B: ROMICO ROMUALD HALABUDA, ZYWIEC (POL)
104BD21
394.

376

PORTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Carry Son
M: Panilla/Kaper
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
395.

245

Q-TWO TL SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CABACHON
M: Q-ONE GREENFIELD Z/QUITE CAPITOL
O: Sofie BRANDEBO, Dennis LINDBLOM
B: Tomas Wigren
105YG75
396.

431

QINGHAI DWB DEN 2005 Male Bay F: Quebec
M: Ches S V/ Come Back II
O: Anastazja BRONIATOWSKA
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
105XV10
397.

295

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: QUADROS
M: PIVI/CARPACCIO
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
398.

399

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
399.

330

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F: Quick Star
M: Silber Light/Concept
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
400.

112

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
401.

368

QUE SERA 15 HANN GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: ZOE/ZEUS
O: Tebbel, Rene
B: Sander, Heinrich
103LH47
402.

466

QUE SERANDO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Quidams Rubin
M: Ailena/Sandro
O: Magda KAMINSKA
B: Dr. Jutta & Joseph Junker
105ZX30
403.

145

QUEEN ANNE HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: CASABLANCA/
O: GIUGNO ANNA
B: HARALD THELKER
104MY29
404.

160

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
405.

326

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jacek KUZMA
B: Swets L&Joppen
105HG02
406.

206

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CANOSA
M: MIA/CARTHAGO
O: Andrzej BLAZEJEWSKI
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
106BX96
407.

207

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
408.

162

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M:
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: PAUL SCHOECKEMOLE
104NL85
409.

320

QUICKLY R.C. KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUINTO HBC
M: UITROLIEN C /NABUUR
O: Jagoda WSZEDYBYL
B: Courville Hoeve
105VX20
410.

180

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: Quidams Rubin
M: Zarin Calica/Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
411.

153

QUIMERO M CZEWB CZE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: MERSI/PORTER
O: Rechova Hana
B: CECHOVA LENKA
103WY75
412.

11

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
413.

28

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
103MJ36
414.

172

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF GER 2007 Male Black F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba (10026696)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
103TH27
415.

156

QUINTAIRA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUO VADOS I
M: MONA IX/CONCERTO II
O: Brenner, Anna-Sophie & Bianca
B: HELDT HANS HERMANN, ST. PETER ORDING (GER)
104XP32
416.

36

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
417.

56

QUINTENDRO MECKLENBURG GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUINTENDER
M: KOERLY/KORNFINK
O: HORSE SPORT SCHOOL KYRGYZSTAN
B: KLAUS-DIETER LANGER
103XN97
418.

332

QUINTESENCE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Mare Bay F: Querlybet Hero
M: T-Quadriga/Quidam De Revel
O: Michal NOWACKI
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
106AQ14
419.

346

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
420.

370

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104QF63
421.

227

QUITO HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: Quaid
M: Hauptutbuch / Agentinus
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
106AJ19
422.

379

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
423.

269

REMEMBER KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: ROSOCHA/DULARUS
O: Lech Millan
B: Grzegorz Komin
105GQ75
424.

31

RENATO DU JARDIN SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: JEFF D'OR
M: FOLIE BELLE/PALADIN DES IFS
O: Kremer Pro Equestrian
B: M. GERARD PARGON,MME JEANNE PARGON, HAMMEVILLE (FRA)
103RN33
425.

255

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
426.

273

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
427.

428

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON (HOLST)
M: RACHELLA (HOLST)/CHARISMA 115 (HOLST)
O: Roland KOSMOL
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
428.

356

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
429.

159

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CATHIRANA BLUE / CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
430.

66

SANLOU OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: GOLOUSA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: HAREGABGAARD
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104FM05
431.

348

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
432.

316

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: URLEVEN PIRON
M: VINJA III/CARETINO
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
433.

457

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
434.

315

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: BUBALU UDL
M: ACOBADA/ACOBAT II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
435.

90

SEKHMET DE KERALYS SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: JIRALDA DE LA HAIE/ROYAL FEU
O: Monsieur PIERRE CHIRON
B: M. PIERRE CHIRON, QUIMPER (FRA)
104AX45
436.

335

SENIOR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
437.

282

SEPHORA MZ PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONUS B
M: SZUBA/BANITA
O: Aneta PIETRZAK
B: Michal Zdebel
106AO86
438.

303

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Male Grey F: Shirocco Des Chaines
M: Lafanta/Faust 2
O: Stanislawa GAWALEK
B: Aurelie Evrard
105ZZ83
439.

274

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: TOSKANIA/ACORD II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
103YJ83
440.

323

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS
M: CHACBELLE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
441.

86

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
442.

488

SOLERO 79 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: LALINA GRANNA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestüt Sprehe
104IZ88
443.

84

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
444.

62

SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: ROCHET/LORD INCIPIT
O: Kölz, Karl
B: Lange, Maredi
104VQ07
445.

499

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
446.

168

SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: DIME DE LA COUR/SAPHIR D'ELLE
O: PORPORATO GIUSEPPE
B: ALLEV.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R. & C., ZERBOLO'(PV) (ITA)
104WS51
447.

386

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: QUASANDRA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
448.

486

STAKKI'S JUMPER HSH HUN 2006 Male Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ARTHEMIS/GOUVERNEUR
O: Sprehe, Josef
B: DRP Kft.
103LJ84
449.

494

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Klub Jezdziecki Lesna Wola
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
450.

89

STRIDES HILANASTERNE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MONTENDER 2
M: POLARSTERNE VD RICHTER/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Wendy Clements
B: VAN GUYSE PATRICIA, REET (BEL)
103XH94
451.

17

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
452.

369

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Balisco II
M: Szaki/Kissovo
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
453.

96

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
454.

272

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: SINGULORD JOT
M: LUNA B/CARTHAGO
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
455.

518

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
456.

342

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: Messenger
M: Gloria-Blue/Chocco-Blue
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Ulrich Henschke
106CU37
457.

240

TIGER PZHK 2005 Gelding Bay F: DAKAR
M: TAWERNA/STYL
O: Marek Duszynski
B: Rzepecki Zbigniew
105RX69
458.

289

TITTUT SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: TORNESCH
M: IMELDA MARCO/IRCO MARCO
O: V. Asten Nijberg Equestrian
B: J.M. SOHLMAN HB (SWE)
104LN99
459.

406

TORNADO II PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Ara Vel II
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Miroslawa STECHLY
B: Justyna Wiese
106BZ38
460.

417

TRINITI DSP POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Candiavolo
M: Trixi de Schoenefeld/Warkando
O: P.H.U. Pneumot Maciej Garbowski
B: Rudiger Herbert Wassibauer
105KQ92
461.

429

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Aleksandra KOSMOL
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
462.

3

U BRESCO Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Bay F: UNTOUCHABLE Z
M: JEWEL/CAVALIER
O: Knight Union Riding BV
B: J. Smit - de Goede
104BE54
463.

472

UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU SBS BEL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: JIROUETTE DU BOSQUETIAU/SEA HARVEST XX
O: Bock, Holger
B: Bernard & Luc Pagnieau
102WF44
464.

146

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: ULEVA/OPTIMIST
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
465.

444

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Vandamme
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
466.

314

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
467.

126

URBAN DE ROHAN SF FRA 2008 Stallion Bay F: APACHE D'ADRIERS
M: IO DE ROHAN/ATOLL D'ADRIERS
O: R&R Horses B.V.
B: M. JACQUES COUTINOT, FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (FRA)
104FK14
468.

441

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: LANDEUR
M: DEMESIS/WINCKENBURGH
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
469.

344

VALENTINO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN
M: VILMA/HORS LA LOI II
O: Lippemeier, Florian u. Dr. Katja
B: Tillart, M.
105ST16
470.

99

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
471.

451

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: KITILE HORTA
M: TIMBERLINA/NUMERO UNO
O: Van Schijndel's Promotion BV
B: N. VAN MAASWAAL, 'T GOY (NED) / H.H. HESLINGA, TZUMMARUM (NED)
103GF00
472.

450

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: VADINA/ODERMUS R
O: P. Raijmakers Paarden BV & Van Schijndel Promotion BV
B: S.G.G. SUIKER, OPGLABBEEK (BEL)
104SM78
473.

452

VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BEE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORD Z
M: ZELBURGA/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Van Schijndel's Promotion BV
B: J.W. ELBURG, De Heurne (NED)
104LP79
474.

349

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
475.

324

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Oliwia MALINSKA
B: Zangersheide
103KK07
476.

325

VOLSTRUPGAARD'S COMET DWB DEN 2002 Gelding Bay F: CORONADO II
M: FREMADS CALETTA/CALETTO II
O: Sara SZCZOT
B: M.og B. Klove-Mogensen
106AW42
477.

515

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
478.

249

WARS PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: SPARTACUS
M: W DARLA/WARRANT
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CV31
479.

401

WERBEL PZHK POL 2003 Gelding Bay F: WALIM
M: WERKA/NIMROY
O: Monika Szewczyk
B: Jozef Polnik
105EJ76
480.

121

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
481.

496

WIENA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Wacutel/Canto
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
482.

381

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Male Bay F: Warrant
M: Priimula/A Pikachu de Muze
O: Michał Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannaments
104XS35
483.

129

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/ANIMO
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
484.

436

WODKA POLKA HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Candillo
M: Perhaps/ Corinader
O: Jozef KAMINSKI
B: Simone Beuschel
105ZX16
485.

362

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
486.

196

ZACATE CAS KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: KILEXTA/BURGGRAAF
O: Staj Derby, spolek
B: J. AALBERS, IJSSELMUIDEN (NED)
103DV07
487.

365

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
488.

125

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
489.

78

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
490.

285

ZUCCA KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: PADINUS
M: LUCCA/VOLTAIRE
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: H.K. VRUWINK BERENSCHOT, WINTERSWIJK MISTE (NED)
102VW64
491.

49

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
15
90
60
110
SUM:
275.00
Adamietz Maria
15
SUM:
15.00
Baehr Maria
20
SUM:
20.00
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
600
600
600
120
75
75
90
SUM:
2160.00
Betkowski Marcin
89
89
300
89
89
50
SUM:
706.00
Biedka Gabriela
89
89
200
89
110
SUM:
577.00
Bobik Jan
19300
9740
4800
440
840
500
63
440
63
750
450
20
1050
SUM:
38456.00
Bonder Maureen
240
188
131
450
89
89
SUM:
1187.00
Brandt Thomas
3860
1100
2000
360
600
75
90
75
120
200
210
300
300
20
300
165
90
SUM:
9865.00
Brattli Vivian
150
225
60
SUM:
435.00
Brenner Andreas
300
475
SUM:
775.00
Bril Robin
220
SUM:
220.00
Bril Roelof
100
2413
SUM:
2513.00
Bule Oliwer
50
SUM:
50.00
Buxton Jonathon
2895
4800
6600
500
360
1260
475
360
SUM:
17250.00
Camilli Emanuele
2413
3896
3000
SUM:
9309.00
Carlsson Hanna
50
50
165
42
131
110
60
SUM:
608.00
Chmielowska Emilia
45
200
SUM:
245.00
Chudziak Pawel
140
89
89
SUM:
318.00
Cibere Radovan
40
200
240
200
90
42
30
300
320
89
SUM:
1551.00
Cimolai Carla
2413
20
SUM:
2433.00
Dahlke Agata
300
750
SUM:
1050.00
Deldinova Arina
338
300
110
63
75
440
75
688
88
45
38
60
SUM:
2320.00
Dobkowska Milena
20
300
150
500
225
300
110
SUM:
1605.00
Dyzewska Ewa
25
89
89
50
SUM:
253.00
Endrysova Katerina
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Ewen Marcel
440
1200
200
20000
1600
24125
750
750
450
300
1000
SUM:
50815.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz
500
720
70
30
80
100
SUM:
1500.00
Finsterle Sara
15
75
105
45
300
83
150
80
SUM:
853.00
Galczynski Tomasz
300
SUM:
300.00
Galimov Rinat
320
300
15
210
SUM:
845.00
Garcia Juan Carlos
2435
3000
8400
1200
10000
1050
1800
SUM:
27885.00
Gaudiano Emanuele
1200
1600
5000
7000
2435
1000
SUM:
18235.00
Gawalek Julia
200
500
450
60
80
SUM:
1290.00
Giugno Anna
2500
200
660
SUM:
3360.00
Goszczynski Bartosz
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Gramza Leszek
60
200
240
SUM:
500.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
100
14475
250
175
528
15
SUM:
15543.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
100
24350
30000
24125
24125
100
400
20
188
131
550
89
500
SUM:
104678.00
Hartman Slawomir
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Hendrys Maja
60
SUM:
60.00
Hrabska Ludwika
110
15
SUM:
125.00
Jablonska Julia
400
400
IK
IK
IK
IK
IK
SUM:
800.00
Jaglarz Julia
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Jannasz Wiktoria
IK
IK
IK
IK
IK
Jarocka Zuzanna
38
83
50
SUM:
171.00
Johansen Mathias Norheden
2413
5500
800
300
175
625
1232
SUM:
11045.00
Kaminska Magda
600
600
75
75
600
10
89
400
10
89
50
SUM:
2598.00
Karbownik Alicja
50
SUM:
50.00
Kasner Matylda
20
SUM:
20.00
Kawa Aleksandra
60
105
560
SUM:
725.00
Kazmierczak Michal
6755
320
1800
5357
120
19300
90
SUM:
33742.00
Khomashko Sergey
100
20
SUM:
120.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
2700
500
80
50
450
2895
200
SUM:
6875.00
Kleis Thomas
4000
9650
2700
12000
SUM:
28350.00
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
15
SUM:
15.00
Kölz Ellen
5308
200
800
2500
300
SUM:
9108.00
Kölz Michael
540
720
450
3000
600
1400
3000
1400
2000
25000
6032
SUM:
44142.00
Koroblowska Weronika
140
600
SUM:
740.00
Kosmalewicz Maria
38
38
50
SUM:
126.00
Kostrzewa Klara
42
131
140
SUM:
313.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
20
80
20
SUM:
120.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra
100
240
540
SUM:
880.00
Krasnowska Magdalena
50
120
SUM:
170.00
Kremer Dan
100
50
20
210
SUM:
380.00
Krywult Amelia
IK
Kuang Emilie
140
500
300
75
SUM:
1015.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
2895
100
300
300
188
131
60
SUM:
3974.00
Kucharska Zuzanna
IK
IK
IK
Lai Jacqueline
5308
200
SUM:
5508.00
Lippemeier Florian
75
63
SUM:
138.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
14610
24000
4000
2700
4000
1200
SUM:
50510.00
Madenova Maria
12000
3000
800
3000
3860
19300
450
20
100
100
3520
250
250
788
138
500
245
SUM:
48321.00
Malinska Oliwia
80
SUM:
80.00
Markuskova Tereza
20
45
225
140
SUM:
430.00
Mierzwinski Jacek
360
28
131
200
SUM:
719.00
Morsztyn Piotr
500
20
SUM:
520.00
Mudry Aleksandra
120
210
SUM:
330.00
Müller Louisa
480
560
20
20
120
375
704
500
375
525
SUM:
3679.00
Murdzia Seweryn
3000
165
500
400
750
SUM:
4815.00
Nabialczyk Natalia
50
SUM:
50.00
Najdzionek Szymon
105
45
450
89
89
140
SUM:
918.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
4500
3000
6032
14475
450
100
SUM:
28557.00
Nowacki Michal
28
131
50
SUM:
209.00
Nowak Aleksandra
10
SUM:
10.00
Nowak Grzegorz
688
63
140
SUM:
891.00
Okla Krzysztof
2922
3600
20
SUM:
6542.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
240
50
50
60
188
25
60
89
89
SUM:
851.00
Orschel Cassandra
19300
2413
6755
18000
450
2413
100
SUM:
49431.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Palucka Marta
15
SUM:
15.00
Parkitny Maksymilian
100
75
20
SUM:
195.00
Paulauskaite Monika
38
60
50
375
105
140
SUM:
768.00
Peciak Anna
20
SUM:
20.00
Pedersen Claudia
20
20
20
15
20
20
SUM:
115.00
Pedersen Lars N
2413
6600
2000
6800
20
SUM:
17833.00
Petraitis Kristupas
15
90
63
100
105
SUM:
373.00
Petraitis Matas
1600
2000
1600
2400
3600
SUM:
11200.00
Petrovas Andrius
240
50
SUM:
290.00
Piksa Lukasz
800
SUM:
800.00
Polowczyk Hubert
20
20
75
15
90
280
320
SUM:
820.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
50
200
75
120
75
280
SUM:
800.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
560
1800
660
840
450
210
800
2000
2000
SUM:
9320.00
Raijmakers Jr Piet
540
9650
3600
1260
SUM:
15050.00
Reciunaite Justina
60
45
80
38
250
SUM:
473.00
Retka Krzysztof
100
20
15
110
20
63
500
968
375
138
963
SUM:
3272.00
Rozynek Martin
200
440
100
75
193
SUM:
1008.00
Rybarczyk Paulina
75
63
440
63
75
105
SUM:
821.00
Sabitov Kamil
800
240
560
SUM:
1600.00
Schmitz Uwe
100
SUM:
100.00
Schober Philipp
110
300
1800
200
300
3600
SUM:
6310.00
Schou Andreas
15000
2413
9650
14475
450
990
480
SUM:
43458.00
Shalohin Andrei
210
60
89
60
SUM:
419.00
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
20
SUM:
20.00
Skiba Dawid
2000
75
450
SUM:
2525.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
19480
3000
30000
100
3000
2700
990
5000
4000
4500
3600
24125
20
20
200
750
20
400
SUM:
101905.00
Skrzypiec Agata
45
SUM:
45.00
Smit- Hoekstra Marriet
3600
2413
5308
600
100
100
90
90
SUM:
12301.00
Sprehe Jörne
24000
2895
3000
SUM:
29895.00
Szala Wiktor
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
240
20
SUM:
260.00
Szewczyk Maja
80
SUM:
80.00
Szmytka Antoni
500
SUM:
500.00
Szmytka Michalina
20
20
375
138
4400
9650
20
20
SUM:
14643.00
Szuber Beata
800
SUM:
800.00
Szustkowska Oliwia
20
SUM:
20.00
Tovarnak Sabrina
75
SUM:
75.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
200
540
200
560
20
15
20
75
165
120
SUM:
1915.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
IK
IK
IK
IK
IK
IK
IK
IK
Valuntaite Monika
20
20
140
100
2640
175
175
350
SUM:
3620.00
Von Werner Sophie
83
413
400
150
83
350
SUM:
1479.00
Walker Brian
440
100
2895
SUM:
3435.00
Warren Lucy
160
600
138
75
1760
75
63
SUM:
2871.00
Wawrzyniak Pola
IK
Wcislo Magdalena
IK
IK
Wechta Maksymilian
2895
8400
100
625
528
100
1200
90
SUM:
13938.00
Wesoly Marcin
15
SUM:
15.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
18000
220
75
14475
2413
2413
SUM:
37596.00
Wroblewski Daniel
45
38
SUM:
83.00
Wulschner Holger
2500
100
60
90
20
SUM:
2770.00
Yaniv Elad
475
3860
2435
3860
3000
450
120
400
SUM:
14600.00
Zagdanska Julia
413
60
60
SUM:
533.00
Zalewski Radoslaw
2413
600
500
475
15
15
160
SUM:
4178.00
Zawada Julia
20
20
20
20
SUM:
80.00
Zawadzka Eliza
IK
IK
IK
IK
IK
Zelinkova Zuzana
165
800
2895
60
SUM:
3920.00
Ziebicki Michal
2922
2895
20
20
SUM:
5857.00
Zielinska Martyna
300
120
SUM:
420.00
Zvara Ondrej
6755
100
1100
500
6818
165
75
SUM:
15513.00
Zybala Aleksandra
50
263
413
SUM:
726.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paulina
BALOU (321)
2018-07-04
14
15
2018-07-05
47
2018-07-07
75
2018-07-11
9
90
2018-07-13
2018-07-14
68
2018-07-04
9
60
2018-07-05
6
110
2018-07-07
2018-07-11
36
2018-07-12
30
Adamietz Barbara
2018-07-04
79
2018-07-05
63
2018-07-07
84
Adamietz Maria
2018-07-04
36
2018-07-05
15
15
2018-07-07
44
Badowska Maria
DURANO G (261)
2018-07-04
2018-07-05
Baehr Maria
2018-07-05
32
2018-07-04
35
2018-07-05
33
2018-07-07
32
2018-07-11
13
20
2018-07-13
29
2018-07-14
26
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2018-07-04
2
600
2018-07-06
2
600
2018-07-07
3
600
2018-07-04
7
120
2018-07-06
58
2018-07-07
10
75
2018-07-11
43
2018-07-13
10
75
2018-07-14
41
2018-07-11
51
2018-07-13
8
90
2018-07-14
16
Betkowski Marcin
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
1
89
2018-07-14
3
300
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
1
89
2018-07-14
11
50
2018-07-11
40
2018-07-12
26
2018-07-14
46
QUITO (227)
2018-07-11
18
2018-07-12
28
2018-07-13
Biedka Gabriela
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
1
89
2018-07-14
4
200
FOR FUN (506)
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
13
2018-07-14
6
110
Bobik Jan
FARMER (140)
2018-07-05
16
2018-07-07
18
2018-07-12
35
2018-07-13
26
2018-07-14
2
19300
2018-07-05
25
2018-07-06
4
9740
2018-07-08
13
2018-07-13
13
2018-07-15
7
4800
2018-07-05
6
440
2018-07-06
26
2018-07-08
5
840
2018-07-12
36
2018-07-13
32
2018-07-15
31
SANTISA (348)
2018-07-05
2
500
2018-07-06
11
63
2018-07-08
11
440
2018-07-05
12
63
2018-07-06
13
2018-07-08
SANTISA (348)
2018-07-11
1
750
2018-07-13
3
450
2018-07-11
33
2018-07-13
21
20
2018-07-14
29
SANTISA (348)
2018-07-13
5
1050
Bonder Maureen
FLYER S (72)
2018-07-05
44
2018-07-06
23
2018-07-07
50
CUMBELA (73)
2018-07-05
27
2018-07-06
15
2018-07-08
16
2018-07-12
8
240
2018-07-13
29
2018-07-15
2018-07-04
1
188
2018-07-06
1
131
2018-07-07
2
450
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
1
89
FLYER S (72)
2018-07-12
21
2018-07-14
38
2018-07-15
13
Brandt Thomas
KIA V (107)
2018-07-05
7
3860
2018-07-06
25
2018-07-08
23
2018-07-12
39
2018-07-13
19
2018-07-15
20
CINDY (108)
2018-07-05
6
1100
2018-07-07
32
2018-07-08
49
2018-07-12
40
2018-07-13
27
2018-07-13
4
2000
2018-07-15
8
360
BENEKE (109)
2018-07-05
48
2018-07-06
8
600
2018-07-08
34
2018-07-12
30
2018-07-14
35
2018-07-15
32
CHACIOSA (177)
2018-07-04
10
75
2018-07-06
9
90
2018-07-07
34
2018-07-11
12
75
2018-07-13
7
120
2018-07-14
27
2018-07-04
48
2018-07-05
4
200
2018-07-07
5
210
2018-07-11
3
300
2018-07-12
3
300
2018-07-14
19
20
LAVIATA (179)
2018-07-04
3
300
2018-07-06
6
165
2018-07-07
9
90
LAVIATA (179)
2018-07-11
38
2018-07-13
32
2018-07-14
38
Brattli Vivian
ELOMAH (367)
2018-07-05
4
150
2018-07-06
3
225
2018-07-08
9
60
Brenner Andreas
CRONOS 17 (155)
2018-07-05
52
2018-07-06
27
2018-07-12
51
2018-07-13
42
QUINTAIRA (156)
2018-07-05
31
2018-07-07
17
2018-07-08
11
300
2018-07-12
42
2018-07-14
32
CASHMAN 2 (157)
2018-07-05
24
2018-07-08
28
2018-07-12
38
2018-07-13
7
475
2018-07-06
72
2018-07-07
60
2018-07-11
53
2018-07-13
2018-07-14
28
Bril Robin
2018-07-05
31
2018-07-06
45
2018-07-08
33
2018-07-12
30
2018-07-13
24
2018-07-15
24
DERA B (309)
2018-07-04
46
2018-07-06
28
2018-07-07
29
2018-07-11
25
2018-07-13
25
2018-07-14
6
220
HAZELTON (378)
2018-07-04
57
2018-07-05
53
2018-07-07
46
HAZELTON (378)
2018-07-11
29
2018-07-12
24
2018-07-14
63
Bril Roelof
2018-07-05
21
2018-07-06
16
100
2018-07-07
16
2018-07-12
52
2018-07-13
29
2018-07-14
21
EVARADO (47)
2018-07-05
30
2018-07-06
35
2018-07-08
24
2018-07-12
18
2018-07-13
11
2413
2018-07-15
17
Broniatowska Anastazja
QINGHAI (431)
2018-07-11
44
2018-07-13
76
2018-07-14
38
Bule Oliwer
C BAS (427)
2018-07-11
11
50
2018-07-12
36
2018-07-14
43
Burstein Uri
BIANTE C (134)
2018-07-05
49
2018-07-06
38
HOUSE (176)
2018-07-05
57
2018-07-07
70
Buxton Jonathon
2018-07-05
22
2018-07-07
22
2018-07-12
27
2018-07-14
8
2895
2018-07-05
39
2018-07-06
34
2018-07-08
7
4800
2018-07-13
34
2018-07-15
6
6600
2018-07-05
11
500
2018-07-06
37
2018-07-08
9
360
2018-07-12
5
1260
2018-07-13
7
475
2018-07-15
9
360
Camilli Emanuele
2018-07-05
11
2413
2018-07-06
7
3896
2018-07-08
14
FALCO RJ (127)
2018-07-05
48
2018-07-06
52
2018-07-05
15
2018-07-07
9
3000
Carlsson Hanna
2018-07-04
12
50
2018-07-05
10
50
2018-07-07
64
2018-07-11
61
2018-07-13
2018-07-14
6
165
CHINTANO (334)
2018-07-04
6
42
2018-07-06
1
131
2018-07-07
6
110
2018-07-11
15
2018-07-13
15
2018-07-14
9
60
Chmielowska Emilia
FERLINA (184)
2018-07-04
19
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
56
CORIWAY (358)
2018-07-05
8
45
2018-07-06
2018-07-08
4
200
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
CAVARELLI (154)
2018-07-05
39
2018-07-06
19
2018-07-07
45
Chudziak Pawel
ARAGOR (415)
2018-07-11
33
2018-07-12
5
140
2018-07-14
26
GRANIT (512)
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
1
89
2018-07-14
13
Cibere Radovan
2018-07-05
13
40
2018-07-07
12
200
2018-07-08
24
FLORIS (83)
2018-07-05
22
2018-07-07
9
240
2018-07-08
43
2018-07-12
29
2018-07-14
11
200
2018-07-15
33
EVITA (202)
2018-07-04
23
2018-07-06
2018-07-07
2018-07-11
2018-07-04
62
2018-07-05
25
2018-07-07
40
2018-07-11
60
2018-07-13
75
2018-07-14
31
ELEGANCE (204)
2018-07-04
58
2018-07-05
54
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-11
24
2018-07-12
16
2018-07-14
8
90
COQUIMBO (337)
2018-07-04
6
42
2018-07-06
9
30
2018-07-07
3
300
2018-07-12
28
2018-07-14
7
320
2018-07-15
46
COQUIMBO (337)
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
16
2018-07-14
17
Cimolai Carla
2018-07-05
29
2018-07-07
40
2018-07-12
42
2018-07-14
2018-07-15
24
2018-07-05
37
2018-07-06
48
2018-07-12
22
2018-07-13
53
2018-07-14
14
BERLINO Z (169)
2018-07-05
38
2018-07-06
37
2018-07-08
34
2018-07-12
43
2018-07-13
12
2413
2018-07-15
PEBBELS Z (244)
2018-07-04
2018-07-05
40
2018-07-06
56
2018-07-11
68
2018-07-13
61
2018-07-14
17
20
Q-TWO TL (245)
2018-07-04
66
2018-07-05
41
2018-07-07
25
2018-07-11
2018-07-12
35
2018-07-14
64
FIONA (246)
2018-07-04
51
2018-07-06
33
2018-07-07
19
2018-07-11
29
2018-07-13
55
2018-07-14
33
Dahlke Agata
EULVE (414)
2018-07-11
72
2018-07-13
38
2018-07-14
28
ULILEN (444)
2018-07-11
4
300
2018-07-13
1
750
2018-07-14
24
Deldinova Arina
KARMA (352)
2018-07-12
2
338
2018-07-13
2
300
2018-07-15
6
110
2018-07-05
11
63
2018-07-06
9
75
2018-07-08
10
440
2018-07-12
9
75
2018-07-13
1
688
2018-07-15
10
88
KARMA (352)
2018-07-05
9
45
2018-07-06
10
38
2018-07-08
8
60
Derlatka Kamila
GINO (190)
2018-07-11
17
2018-07-12
40
2018-07-14
53
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
DOLORES M (266)
2018-07-04
38
2018-07-05
50
2018-07-07
36
Dobkowska Milena
2018-07-04
49
2018-07-06
67
2018-07-07
22
20
ZALVO (365)
2018-07-05
2
300
2018-07-06
4
150
2018-07-08
1
500
LA PAZ (366)
2018-07-05
3
225
2018-07-06
2
300
2018-07-08
6
110
Duszynska Agnieszka
TIGER (240)
2018-07-04
78
2018-07-05
68
2018-07-07
86
2018-07-11
48
2018-07-12
44
Dyzewska Ewa
EDESSO (477)
2018-07-12
2018-07-14
26
2018-07-15
42
EAZY BOY (478)
2018-07-12
26
2018-07-14
22
2018-07-15
39
NIKO (508)
2018-07-11
15
2018-07-13
12
25
2018-07-14
15
INGRID (509)
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
1
89
2018-07-14
10
50
Endrysova Katerina
2018-07-04
17
15
2018-07-05
13
15
2018-07-11
16
2018-07-12
31
2018-07-14
65
CRACK N (197)
2018-07-04
71
2018-07-05
2018-07-07
70
2018-07-11
41
2018-07-12
2018-07-14
66
Ewen Marcel
ELIO 4 (67)
2018-07-05
23
2018-07-06
44
2018-07-07
6
440
2018-07-12
3
1200
2018-07-05
10
200
2018-07-07
2
20000
2018-07-12
2
1600
2018-07-14
24
2018-07-15
2018-07-05
1
24125
2018-07-12
32
2018-07-04
1
750
2018-07-06
1
750
2018-07-11
3
450
2018-07-13
4
300
2018-07-14
1
1000
Fimmel Arkadiusz
FRAPANT (77)
2018-07-05
40
2018-07-06
12
500
2018-07-07
33
2018-07-13
7
720
2018-07-14
28
TICOS L (342)
2018-07-04
5
70
2018-07-06
8
30
2018-07-07
7
80
2018-07-11
19
2018-07-13
20
2018-07-12
13
100
Finsterle Sara
ELEKTRA (291)
2018-07-04
15
15
2018-07-05
45
2018-07-07
12
75
2018-07-11
21
2018-07-13
52
2018-07-14
21
LEXIS (292)
2018-07-04
49
2018-07-06
36
2018-07-07
43
2018-07-11
42
2018-07-05
5
105
2018-07-06
9
45
2018-07-08
3
300
2018-07-12
6
83
2018-07-13
4
150
2018-07-15
7
80
Galczynski Tomasz
2018-07-05
35
2018-07-06
24
2018-07-07
49
2018-07-12
34
2018-07-13
52
2018-07-15
11
300
Galimov Rinat
2018-07-05
30
2018-07-07
7
320
2018-07-08
12
300
2018-07-04
21
15
2018-07-06
5
210
2018-07-07
31
Garbowska Marta
TRINITI (417)
2018-07-11
46
2018-07-13
31
2018-07-14
45
Garcia Juan Carlos
2018-07-06
11
2435
2018-07-08
11
3000
2018-07-12
31
2018-07-14
34
2018-07-15
5
8400
2018-07-05
31
2018-07-06
49
2018-07-08
36
2018-07-12
2018-07-13
44
2018-07-14
3
1200
2018-07-05
44
2018-07-07
4
10000
2018-07-13
2018-07-13
5
1050
2018-07-15
3
1800
Gaudiano Emanuele
DARLANDA (171)
2018-07-05
3
1200
2018-07-06
46
2018-07-07
2
1600
2018-07-05
1
5000
2018-07-07
5
7000
2018-07-08
36
EINSTEIN (173)
2018-07-05
18
2018-07-06
10
2435
2018-07-08
31
2018-07-05
28
2018-07-06
59
2018-07-07
1
1000
2018-07-04
30
2018-07-06
39
2018-07-07
48
Gawalek Julia
2018-07-11
4
200
2018-07-12
1
500
2018-07-14
3
450
2018-07-11
8
60
2018-07-12
7
80
2018-07-14
50
Giugno Anna
2018-07-12
37
2018-07-14
33
2018-07-15
2018-07-05
47
2018-07-06
2018-07-08
39
2018-07-12
14
2018-07-13
23
2018-07-14
2018-07-05
43
2018-07-06
43
2018-07-07
12
2500
2018-07-12
10
200
2018-07-13
17
2018-07-15
6
660
Goszczynski Bartosz
FLORENCJA (211)
2018-07-04
68
2018-07-05
17
15
2018-07-07
15
20
AFIRA Z (132)
2018-07-04
46
2018-07-06
Gramza Leszek
CASSARIO (439)
2018-07-11
43
2018-07-12
9
60
2018-07-14
59
DARINA (476)
2018-07-12
11
200
2018-07-13
18
2018-07-14
8
240
Grzegorzewski Adam
OKARINO (124)
2018-07-05
25
2018-07-07
13
100
2018-07-12
33
2018-07-13
22
2018-07-15
23
2018-07-05
3
14475
2018-07-06
17
2018-07-08
15
2018-07-12
18
2018-07-14
19
2018-07-15
14
2018-07-05
4
250
2018-07-06
5
175
2018-07-08
8
528
2018-07-12
45
2018-07-13
41
2018-07-15
20
2018-07-11
13
15
2018-07-12
42
2018-07-14
42
Grzelczyk Kamil
WIBARO (121)
2018-07-05
13
100
2018-07-06
1
24350
2018-07-08
1
30000
2018-07-12
1
24125
2018-07-13
1
24125
2018-07-15
2018-07-04
25
2018-07-06
23
2018-07-07
26
2018-07-11
30
2018-07-13
53
2018-07-14
11
100
FRUGO (225)
2018-07-04
2
400
2018-07-06
61
2018-07-07
28
2018-07-11
14
20
2018-07-13
41
2018-07-14
20
SENIOR (335)
2018-07-04
1
188
2018-07-06
1
131
2018-07-07
1
550
2018-07-11
1
89
2018-07-13
16
2018-07-14
1
500
Gut Magdalena
ARENA (410)
2018-07-11
52
2018-07-13
62
2018-07-14
17
Halon Katarzyna
2018-07-04
37
2018-07-05
52
2018-07-07
85
Hartman Slawomir
2018-07-11
37
2018-07-12