Final results

Final results

28 / CSIYH / 115, 5 YO Horses Round CSIYH, Not Against the Clock, Table A art.238.1.1

CSIYH1*
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 19-23.07.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Polowczyk Hubert ALO VARO P (405)
0
70,77
72
(449241) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10017435
PZHK/POL/2012/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RM81
Con Calma/Aloverien P/Avero
Hubert Polowczyk/Witold Polowczyk
P: 616009610012212
  1 Orschel Cassandra NO LIMIT 69 (71)
0
67,68
72
(449238) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
HOLST/GER/2012/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OO96
NERRADO/S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
Gericke, Hans-Herrmann & Orschel, Cassandra/Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
P: DE 421000129912
  1 Skerys Laimondas HAMOSE (68)
0
69,93
72
(449233) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10044674
KWPN/NED/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NH60
Big Star/Damose/Carthago
UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija /412056 M.M.A.Everse
P: 528003201209031
  1 Papousek Kamil GREAT FEELING (62)
0
70,30
72
(449229) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
HANN/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MQ11
Grey Top/Felicia/Fly High
Lukas Zach/Evelien Hooijberg
P: DE 431318514712
  1 Dahlke Wojciech MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP D'15 (81)
0
68,99
72
(449246) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037278
BWP/BEL/2012/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RQ61
Elvis Ter Putte/Aphrodite D'Arsouilles/Nabab d
Antoni Dahlke/Tom de Craene
P: 056002W00302472
  1 Timofejevas Aleksejus LADYLOVER (69)
0
68,80
72
(449234) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10079816
OLDBG/GER/2012/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QT12
//
VsI Hobby Horse /Manfred Koetter
P: DE433332119012
  1 Slodczyk Dominik DRAKO (79)
0
68,48
72
(449245) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058167
PZHK/POL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RZ00
Diarado/Delavita/Chicago I Z
Manfred Slodczyk/Maria Czuchryta
P: 616009670014912
  1 Petraitis Matas LYJANERO (398)
0
65,07
72
(449224) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035569
Old/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105SU58
Lyjanero/Chicalinda/Chico's Boy
Sigitas Petraitis/Albert Sprehe
P: DE418181072512
  1 Labudzik Olga BURBON (74)
0
71,91
72
(449242) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152945
OS/POL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RJ52
Bernini/Politesse/Italic des Salines
Agnieszka Labudzik/Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418182531712
  1 Haastrup Rikke CAVALINO (65)
0
69,86
72
(449223) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006875
HOLST/GER/2012/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RY81
//
HELMUT WINGENROTH/
P: DE421000547412
  1 Polowczyk Hubert LUNA MELLONI (519)
0
71,27
72
(450798) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10017435
HOL/POL/2012/Klacz//, PZJ: K021015, FEIID: 105SX07
LASINO/GRANDIOSA III
00/00
P:
  1 Skerys Laimondas AMBER UNO (67)
0
65,11
72
(449232) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10044674
/LTU/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LV01
//
Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys/Ramune Malinauskiene
P: DE418182570112
  1 Papousek Kamil MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE (63)
0
69,31
72
(449230) CZE, CZE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011193
BWP/BEL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MT16
//
Krutina Richard/
P: 056-002-W00300925
  1 Petraitis Kristupas CONTREMONT (402)
0
68,58
72
(449236) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10057817
HOLST/GER/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RU43
Crunch/Tara XV/Cashandcarry
Sigitas Petraitis/Karola Boley
P: DE421000214312
  15 Czernik Natalia HALOUNA (73)
4
65,44
(449226) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037441
KWPN/NED/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105SE73
Gentleman/Ramona van Berkenbroeck/Landet
Klub Sportowy ADAMUS/
P: 528003201205243
  15 Powolny Zaneta TEKILA-K (403)
4
65,09
(449237) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10153401
PZHK//2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QV53
//
Marek Kubacki/Marek Kubacki
P: 616009610027612
  15 Kubiak Grzegorz MY QUEST (515)
4
67,54
(450788) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011415
SP/POL/2012/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105SU86
Conquest Boy/My Little Problem/Contendro
Małgorzata Kwiatkowska/Małgorzata Kwiatkowska
P:
  15 Shchibrik Egor TITUS Z (82)
4
66,64
(449247) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
ZANG/BEL/2012/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KR97
Toulon/Fabiola Z/Flipper D'elle
Maksim Shchibrik/LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
P: 056015255839412
  15 Walker Brian CELLESTIANO (61)
4
71,26
(449228) CAN, CAN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000876
HOLST/GER/2012/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LN60
CELLESTIAL/BERTA III/CARRICO
Walker, Brian/Moeller, Holger & Joerg
P: DE 421000510512
  15 Czernik Natalia CRISTALL (72)
4
65,80
(449239) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037441
OLDBG/POL/2012/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105JX19
//
Bartosz Adamus/Janusz Majewski
P: DE433331706812
  21 Orschel Cassandra ESCADA VI (365)
5
75,63
(449225) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10016924
Holst/GER/2012/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105SL00
Casquetto/Virginia V/Caretino 2
Tetens, Beate&Orchel Cassandra/Tetens, Beate
P:
  22 Petraitis Kristupas BAIRONAS (401)
8
68,56
(449235) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10057817
Arkliai/LTU/2012/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105RU48
Bacardi/Lora/Lordano
Sigitas Petraitis/Sigitas Petraitis
P: 021860
The height of obstacles: 115
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 430
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 74
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 22
The number of horses that took off: 22
The number of horses that completed the course: 22
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Arkadiusz Weckwert

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl