Final results

Final results

35 / CSI3* / 135 Bronze Round CSI***, In two phases, Table A both against the clock art.274.5.3

CSI3***
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 19-23.07.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
1 (1) 13 Retka Krzysztof NINTO CHICO (198)
0
38,54
0
36,25
(451815) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043608
WESTF/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104VJ82
NINTENDER (KWPN)/CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
Slawomir Miasko/Gestut Lewitz
P: DE441411589408
2 (3) 30 Ostrowska Adrianna ENDLESS LOVE (207)
0
40,11
14
56,83
(451802) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10065898
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TO53
WARRANT/AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
Adrianna Ostrowska/N A. Toonen
P: 528003200905392
3 (4) 33 Biedka Gabriela CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z (51)
4
41,93
 
 
(451670) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10081841
ZANG/BEL/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GR41
COPIN VAN DE ROY/SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka/Schreiber Fabien
P: 162176
4 (5) 3 Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw QUITOKI (514)
0
40,99
0
33,67
1200
(451882) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006866
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RD22
Catoki/Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
Joanna Lehmann/AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
P: DE421000244108
5 (6) 6 Schmid Maximilian CASSIA DE LYS 2 (379)
0
39,39
0
34,35
440
(451827) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10030893
WESTF/GER/2006/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103WV97
Cornet Obolensky/Championesse/Champion Du Lys
Huber,Theo/Martin Dieckhoff
P: DE 441410038306
6 (7) 2 Jaglarz Julia WUNSCHTRAUM 88 (23)
0
38,97
0
33,50
1600
(451756) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108935
HOLST/GER/2006/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103MR94
CANTO/HANKA I/CAPITOL I
Katarzyna Jaglarz/SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
P: DE 421000229906
7 (8) 5 Been Remco DURANO E (450)
0
40,79
0
33,98
560
(451717) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032870
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WT45
CANTURANO/MONETTE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
Hank Melse BV - Gielen Kevin BVBA (11056234)/F.J. VAN ESCH, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED)
P: 528003000802424
8 (9) 36 Brohus Kathrine LOLITA DD (324)
4
43,84
 
 
(451727) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040686
/DEN/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104VC19
//
LENA BROHUS/
P: 208333200812331
9 (10) 17 Puck Gerfried BACHI (308)
0
41,16
0
36,89
(451810) AUT, AUT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001424
SSW/SLO/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TW15
QUIDAM'S RUBIN/BARONIN/BRANDENBURGER
Gerfried Puck/EVA ŠTRLEKAR, ŠTORE (SLO)
P: 705001409000024
10 (11) 14 Grzelczyk Kamil EDESSO (245)
0
40,72
0
36,66
(451744) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10113493
KWPN/NED/2009/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HZ05
ZAHROS R/ADESI/GERMUS R
Dyzewska Ewa/A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
P: 528003200909274
11 (12) 32 Zalewski Radoslaw KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF (502)
4
38,53
 
 
(451856) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040868
BWP/BEL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GA52
COOPER VD HEFFINCK/URGA/HEARTBREAKER
Radoslaw Zalewski/Stal van de Molendreef
P: 056002W00295461
12 (14) 28 Czernik Natalia FENNA (227)
0
42,48
8
38,77
(451734) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037441
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BX35
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/ARTUNA/
Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska/
P: 117182
13 (15) 7 Kazmierczak Michal HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK (498)
0
40,81
0
34,50
320
(451760) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10034342
BWP/BEL/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WV51
MASSIMO/OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
Michal Kazmierczak/PETER LINMANS
P: BELW260753BWP
14 (16) 16 Okla Krzysztof CHICHARITO BLUE (92)
0
40,89
0
36,88
(451797) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037323
OS/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PY34
CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)/CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
Andrzej Okla/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180135109
15 (17) 1 Grzegorzewski Adam OKARINO (301)
0
38,99
0
30,99
2000
(451742) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
PZHK/POL/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103OH51
PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)/OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
Justyna Kubik- Manitta/Justyna Kubik
P: 11684
16 (18) 19 Bembenik Olimpia NARCOTIN (494)
0
40,92
0
43,18
(451719) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10068998
HOLST/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104XW24
NEKTON/V-ARCADIA/ASKARI
Jozef Buczynski/THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
P: DE421000354009
17 (19) 24 Rybarczyk Paulina ROYAL CASSIN (148)
0
43,12
4
43,74
(451823) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
PZHK/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UA14
QUAIDE CASSIN/RAFA/IZYR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
P: 616007640083610
18 (20) 39 Sonsteby Siril LYX HASTAK (197)
8
43,63
 
 
(451833) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K020495SIR04, FEIID: 10075302
SWB/SWE/2004/Stallion/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SX87
DIRCO HÄSTAK (SWB)/FALMA HÄSTAK (SWB)/CORTUS
Soensteby Family/HÄSTAK AB, ÄLMEBODA (SWE)
P: 04043264
19 (21) 21 Knutsen John Gunvar DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL (493)
0
41,92
4
40,47
(451769) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: M080975JOH02, FEIID: 10001776
/BEL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DK78
VIA QUICK VD KAPEL/AMANDA VAN DE KAPEL/QUASIMODO Z
John Gunvar Knutsen/De Heer Joris van den Bergh
P: 056007000D46570
20 (22) 35 Thijssen Sanne STIPPEL (360)
4
43,47
 
 
(451841) NED, NED
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10097112
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PS01
CARTANO/PATRISIA/IRCOLANDO
Stal Thijssen B.V./H. SANTVOORT, VINKEL (NED)
P: 528003200901116
21 (23) 25 Thijssen Mel AMBLER GAMBLER (363)
0
43,76
4
47,92
(451837) NED, NED
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120322
KWPN/NED/2005/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103CZ66
COLANDER/UNORETTE/NUMERO UNO
AMALAYA INVESTMENTS & HAITY MC NERNEY/H.W. VAN RAVESTEIN, KESTEREN (NED)
P: 5271852
22 (24) 8 Timofejevas Aleksejus ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF (354)
0
40,55
0
34,69
240
(451842) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10079816
BWP/BEL/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104BT47
DER SENAAT 111/SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
Hobby Horse VšI/WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
P: 056-002-W00270838
23 (25) 29 Neretnieks Kristaps DYNAMO (351)
0
41,32
8
45,67
(451794) LAT, LAT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040081
/GER/2010/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IO72
DIARADO/ALICANTE/GRANULIT
Kathrin Pinigin/
P: DE433334040410
24 (26) 18 Sandgaard Thomas SIERRA (476)
0
41,02
0
40,39
(451826) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002931
DWB/DEN/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FF92
STOLZENBERG/LAVITA/LAMBRUSCO ASK
AKSEL RASMUSSEN/
P: 208333DW1001769
25 (28) 27 Vos Robert SCOTCH (520)
0
40,61
8
33,98
(451848) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006601
Hann/NED/2010/Male/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DH95
Stolzenberg/Thou-Chou W/ Escudo I
Robert Vos & H. Seiger/Henk Schonewille
P:
26 (29) 12 Iaroshenko Kostiantyn CAMBRIDGE (290)
0
41,07
0
36,17
200
(451755) UKR, UKR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10045494
/UKR/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QQ19
CANVAS/GREMPITSA/
GONCHAR SVITLANA/
P: 702437
27 (30) 41 Chechina Olga ADELHEID (152)
12
61,93
 
 
(451729) RUS, RUS
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037715
KWPN/NED/2005/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DH63
GUIDAM/TOLIA/INDOCTRO
New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gunnar Klettenberg/GEBR. LOHUIS, NIJVERDAL (NED)
P: 05.08297
28 (31) 14 Kierznowski Hubert LANOSO (248)
0
40,68
0
36,66
(451767) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001618
WESTF/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105ED59
LANCER III (HOLST)/FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
Krzysztof Ludwiczak/Montis Sp. z o.o.
P: DE441411203710
29 (32) 22 Hartman Slawomir EDJIN (266)
0
42,16
4
41,32
(451749) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040776
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104XD43
DOUGLAS/ASTARA/CASMIR Z
Slawomir Hartman/HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
P: 528003200908734
30 (33) 11 Kubiak Grzegorz SZULER (466)
0
42,28
0
35,93
200
(451785) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011415
PZHK/POL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DW46
LURON (KWPN)/SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
Grzegorz Kubiak/SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
P: 616009540018610
31 (34) 34 Chrzanowski Jan Dominik QUI GIGI (277)
4
42,25
 
 
(451733) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10039035
OLDBG/GER/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KN17
QUIDAM'S RUBIN/HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
Andrzej Blazejewski/Veronika Kaeter
P: DE433330394907
32 (35) 26 Slodczyk Dominik SEAQUEST (275)
0
39,69
8
32,28
(451831) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058167
PZHK/POL/2008/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SV55
QULESTER (HOLST)/SENIORA CARNUTE (SP)/CARNUTE (SF)
Iwona Robotycka-Lenczuk/STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
P: 616009540123208
33 (36) 23 Kostrzewski Maciej CHICO HIPPICA (272)
0
38,54
4
43,51
(451775) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047074
OS/GER/2007/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NW71
CENTADEL (OS)/CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180171507
34 (37) 31 Aziz Karina DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z (314)
0
43,95
RET
 
(451712) CAN, CAN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10091748
ZANG/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103XO08
DUTCH CAPITOL HOLST/GIRALDA KWPN/SILBERSEE HOLST
Iron Horse Farm/ZANG
P: Z576207
35 (38) 38 Daem Viktor CALVINO DE NYZE Z (217)
4
46,84
 
 
(451878) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089375
ZANG/BEL/2009/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RT99
CALVARO Z/URMINA/HEARTBREAKER
Stal Thijssen/Danny Nijs
P: 964083
36 (39) 37 Ziebicki Michal FIRST LADY (216)
4
46,58
 
 
(451857) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10013394
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BK42
CLINTON/WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Michal Ziebicki/WAM B.V.
P: 528003201005939
37 (40) 4 Kiecon Msciwoj ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE (453)
0
38,31
0
33,94
800
(451764) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019199
BWP/BEL/2008/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HA10
CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK/ROMINA.C/DARCO
Katarzyna Bawlowicz/Stolerij Dorerheide
P: 056002W00271099
38 (41) 40 Dahlke Wojciech FUBERTHA (103)
12
59,75
 
 
(451736) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037278
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BP78
NABAB DE REVE/MUBERTHA/BURGGRAAF
Cassandra Braeckmans/X.J.M. van Heertum
P: 528003201005753
39 (42) 20 Jochems Kevin EVITA (196)
0
43,42
0
44,46
(451757) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10048555
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PY06
CANTURANO/MIOLIETA/FARMER
Stal Thijssen B.V./P. OOSTERBOSCH, WINTELRE (NED) / ADR VAN HOEFLAKEN, HEDEL (NED)
P: 528003200907949
40 (43) 10 Rohde Soren Moeller VELERNE ASK (451)
0
41,68
0
35,92
200
(451821) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002815
HOLST/GER/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103KB13
COSIMO/NATALIE VIII/CARPACCIO
Stutteri Ask A/S/CHRISTIANSEN ANDREAS, GOLDELUND (GER)
P: DE421000134205
41 (44) 9 Retka Krzysztof ETO'O (57)
0
38,07
0
35,82
240
(451813) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043608
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QU35
TYGO/KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
Anna Kielb/T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
P: 528003200906844
42 (45) 43 Rohde Karen Moeller LONNI ASK (472)
16
62,15
 
 
(451816) DEN, DEN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10080531
DWB/DEN/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WU42
CASSINI I/LUCY ASK/CASIR ASK
STUTTERI ASK/STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN)
P: 208333DW0801845
43 (46) 42 Ostrowska Adrianna SIR LURON (455)
15
57,98
 
 
(451803) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10065898
PZHK/POL/2007/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TZ65
LURON/SALWA/LANDO
Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach/SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
P: 12472
The height of obstacles: 135/135
Number of obstacles: 7/6
Number of jumps: 8/7
Distance: 270/285
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 47/49
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 43
The number of horses that took off: 43
The number of horses that completed the course: 43
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Marco Hesse

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl