Final results

Final results

24 / J / 140, Junior Round Final, With Jump Off, Table A, art.238.2.2

CSIJ-A
SILESIA EQUESTRIAN 2017
Jakubowice, 12-16.07.2017

Course plan
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
  1 Avakyan Anush RAPIDE UMORKUS (7)
0
78,14
0
52,77
500
(448566) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10087737
KWPN/NED/2001/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: NED42261
ROYAL BRAVOUR/IAMORKA/DARNELS
ALISKINA, Olga/R.W. BONGERS, WIJCHEN (NED)
P: 01.01437
  2 Najmanova Sofie CASANOVA S (382)
0
75,37
4
54,27
400
(448576) CZE, CZE
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10101577
ZANG/GER/2005/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103RH78
Crown Z/Riona/Raphael
Ing.Lukas Najman/
P:
  3 Rusakova Sophia CENTRINO (33)
0
87,99
16
58,06
300
(448579) RUS, RUS
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110802
/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OW41
CASIRO I/HERA/CANTUS
Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas/Gerd Sosath
P: DE 418180048208
  4 Nagorka Kevin OSADKOWSKI BORODIN (26)
4
80,18
 
 
200
(448951) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115105
KWPN/NED/2006/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FB72
KING KOLIBRI/RENETTE/JULIO MARINER XX
Monika Morsztyn/J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
P: 528003 06.07998
  5 Matuszewska Magdalena CAMPINO 467 (27)
4
81,66
 
 
140
(448574) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10096880
WESTF/POL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PL75
CONTENDRO I/KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
Dariusz Matuszewski/Montis Sp.zo.o.
P: DE 441411197109
  6 Jaglarz Julia WUNSCHTRAUM 88 (23)
4
82,63
 
 
110
(448571) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108935
HOLST/GER/2006/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103MR94
CANTO/HANKA I/CAPITOL I
Katarzyna Jaglarz/SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
P: DE 421000229906
  7 Rynkiewicz Martyna NIRMETTE (24)
8
78,86
 
 
80
(448565) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10097676
PZHK/POL/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MB64
HETMAN (SP)/NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
Wojciech Rynkiewicz/MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
P: 11938
  8 Shchibrik Egor ADONIS (29)
8
79,44
 
 
60
(448582) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
KWPN/NED/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103AJ36
PINO/ONBEKEND/LANCER II
UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija /H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
P: 1.528003 05.12270
  9 Baehr Maria LA STRADA L (14)
8
80,32
 
 
60
(448569) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10119021
PZHK/POL/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UP80
BISCHOF L (HOLST)/LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
Grazyna Baehr/KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
P: 12182
  10 Bado Gabriela ELWICA DN (21)
8
81,38
 
 
50
(448567) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112343
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WJ69
CARDENTO/WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
Pawel Bado/D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
P: 528003200906544
  11 Skrzypiec Agata BERLINA (19)
12
81,38
 
 
50
(448584) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10141798
KWPN/NED/2006/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YZ70
CARTHINO Z/CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
Iwona Skrzypiec/H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
P: 104733
  12 Paulauskaite Monika FIDAURA VAN HET POLDERHOF (12)
12
81,39
 
 
50
(448577) LTU, LTU
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112161
BWP/BEL/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103YA05
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF/TENOR MANCIAIS
Joy Demuynck (10400904)/ANDRE BRUYLAND, ZULTE (BEL), ZULTE (BEL)
P: 953545
  13 Bado Gabriela TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR (22)
12
82,81
 
 
(448568) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112343
SF/FRA/2007/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AY69
TOULON (BWP)/IRETHA (KWPN)/DAMIRO B (KWPN)
Pawel Bado/Sylvie Mourier
P: 25000107395345F
  14 Kapcia Julia COSTELLO (15)
13
107,19
 
 
(448573) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115464
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104CL20
LUIDAM/ROXETTE/CORLAND
Urszula Kapcia/WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
P: 528003000705888
  15 Najmanova Sofie BILLY BARON Z (11)
16
83,44
 
 
(448575) CZE, CZE
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10101577
ZANG/BEL/2006/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OD68
BARON CENTO HELDENLAAN/HEIVA MINOTAIS/PAGE DE PAULSTRA
Ing. Lukas Najman/Reinhold Mues
P: Z581906
  16 Dmyszewicz Jasmina DOLORES M (16)
16
86,45
 
 
(448570) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10146087
PZHK//2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KV69
//
Jasmina Dmyszewicz/
P: 616009690010209
  17 Rusakova Sophia CHELINO (8)
20
104,99
 
 
(448580) RUS, RUS
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10110802
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KG67
CASIRO I/KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas/Gerd Sosath
P: DE433331005908
    Skrzypiec Agata LANDLIEBE JO WE (20)
EL
 
 
 
(448585) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10141798
WESTF/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OQ69
LANDLOB (WESTF)/FINDRA (RHEIN)/FEREDERIKO (RHEIN)
Iwona Skrzypiec/Josef Weber
P: DE441410583007
    Paulauskaite Monika GOEJE VRIJDAG (13)
EL
 
 
 
(448578) LTU, LTU
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112161
BWP/BEL/2006/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103JG53
QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF/KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
VsI Hobby Horse /RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
P: BEL-W-250092-BWP
    Von Werner Sophie CHECKPOINT CHARLY (18)
EL
 
 
 
(448586) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115086
OLDBG/GER/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103ZU60
CHAMBERTIN/GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
Thomas von Werner/
P: 959383
    Ruth Michele CORUM (9)
EL
 
 
 
(448581) AUT, AUT
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10094017
HOLST/GER/2002/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103KY11
COLMAN/ZAMINA/ATHLET Z
Dr. Elisabeth Ruth/ROLFS REIMER, POPPENHUSEN (GER)
P: 85142
    Kaldonek Martyna COCORRADO (136)
RET
 
 
 
(448572) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10145966
OS/GER/2007/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LY68
CORRADO I HOLST/CINA Z/CARETANO Z
Tadeusz Koza & Zbigniew Kostrzewski/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE418181424407
    Shchibrik Egor LUDWIG LIBERTY (6)
RET
 
 
 
(448583) RUS, RUS
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109122
OLDBG/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KD16
LUDWIG VON BAYERN/BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus/Gerd Sosath
P: DE 433330214109
The height of obstacles: 140/140
Number of obstacles: 12/8
Number of jumps: 15/9
Distance: 520/320
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 90/55
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 23
The number of horses that took off: 23
The number of horses that completed the course: 17
Ground Jury President: Dariusz Orzoł
Course Designer: Peter Schumacher

Competition results developed by: KJ Osadkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042014-2, KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl